2016 Mercer County Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 02:51 PM
                       Mercer County Relays - 4/23/2016                        
                                Robbinsville HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay IH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor           1:05.52   5 
  2 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor           1:06.06   5 
  3 Gibilisco, Jenna             Notre Dame H           1:06.33   5 
  4 Collie, Mijah                Lawrence HS            1:06.68   4 
  5 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor           1:09.22   5 
  6 Hemingway, Khalin            Lawrence HS            1:10.14   4 
  7 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS            1:11.00   4 
  8 Diaz, Hannah                 Hamilton HS            1:11.71   1 
  9 Obst, Julia                  Hopewell Val           1:11.97   3 
 10 Olaleye, Miah                Notre Dame H           1:12.12   5 
 11 Caldwell, Dominque           West Windsor           1:12.30   4 
 12 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H           1:13.42   5 
 13 Monge, Yensi                 Trenton Cent           1:14.54   2 
 14 Carulli, Sara                West Windsor           1:14.57   4 
 15 Tilve, Aashna                West Windsor           1:15.56   4 
 16 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Val           1:16.24   3 
 17 Davis, Jasmine               Hamilton HS            1:16.41   1 
 18 Radke, Briana                Hamilton Nor           1:17.83   2 
 19 McCray, Sunshine             Trenton Cent           1:17.85   2 
 20 Ashgarcia, Sol               Hopewell Val           1:18.27   3 
 21 Miranda, Isabelle            Hamilton Nor           1:18.94   2 
 22 Bloemeke, Hadley             Hightstown H           1:19.08   3 
 23 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown H           1:20.07   3 
 24 Jernagan, Alexis             Trenton Cent           1:20.94   2 
 25 Charles, Rackell             Hamilton Nor           1:21.10   2 
 26 Merril, Siani                Hamilton HS            1:24.40   1 
 27 Garciamena, Elizabeth        Hightstown H           1:25.94   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                      49.86   2 
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Currie, Cynthia                
     3) Holt, Kelsey                    4) Peters, Dominque               
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    51.84   2 
     1) Owoh, Lorretta                  2) Armstead, Jessica              
     3) Penn, Ijah                      4) Owoh, Faustina                 
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                     52.01   2 
     1) Hauschild, Maia                 2) Vine, Jordan                   
     3) Watsky, Amy                     4) Ju, Caren                      
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                    52.31   1 
     1) Barnes, Seriah                  2) Hodges, Brianna                
     3) Strouse, Maddie                 4) Odediran, Joba                 
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    52.99   2 
     1) Burns, Alyssa                   2) Faivre, Emma                   
     3) Fisher, Michaila                4) Tilve, Aashna                  
  6 Ewing HS  'A'                                         53.27   2 
     1) Layton-Clark, Jhordan           2) Little, Kordasia               
     3) Hall, Jade                      4) Bosley, Charisma               
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      53.79   1 
     1) Louis, Sasha                    2) Bosquet, Marie                 
     3) Dieujuste, Tatiana              4) Robinson, Beatrice             
  8 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                        53.98   1 
     1) Brenya, Kendra                  2) Francois, Priscilla            
     3) Johnson, Akilah                 4) Jones, Brittney                
  9 Hightstown HS  'A'                                    54.18   1 
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Esposito, Francesca            
     3) Flores, Jen                     4) Sasson, Mikayla                
 10 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                               54.41   2 
     1) Ashgarcia, Sol                  2) Barnes, Samantha               
     3) Gallagher, Emily                4) Gordon, Cheyanne               
 -- Trenton Central HS  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) McCray, Sunshine                2) Soloman, Breanna               
     3) Fowler, Oshanay                 4) Brown, Deja                    
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Dicker, Braith                  2) Daniel, Aliyah                 
     3) Hoag, Chloe                     4) Fosam, Bonvie                  
 -- Hamilton HS West  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Brewer, Isabella                2) Callender, Ariella             
     3) Hill, Alyssa                    4) Smith, Carlee                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:45.40   2 
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Gordon, Sataya                 
     3) Holt, Kelsey                    4) Currie, Cynthia                
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:47.90   2 
     1) Owoh, Faustina                  2) Owoh, Lorretta                 
     3) Penn, Ijah                      4) Olaleye, Miah                  
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:48.93   2 
     1) Soloman, Breanna                2) Fowler, Oshanay                
     3) Jean, Cybel                     4) Rahman, Angie                  
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:52.23   2 
     1) Burns, Alyssa                   2) Carulli, Sara                  
     3) Faivre, Emma                    4) Fisher, Michaila               
  5 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:52.56   2 
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Esposito, Francesca            
     3) Sasson, Mikayla                 4) Simon, Natisha                 
  6 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:53.36   2 
     1) Merril, Siani                   2) Wright, Isjae                  
     3) Brewer, Isabella                4) Callender, Ariella             
  7 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  1:53.67   2 
     1) Barnes, Seriah                  2) Hodges, Brianna                
     3) Odediran, Joba                  4) Strouse, Maddie                
  8 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                      1:53.89   1 
     1) Brenya, Kendra                  2) Francois, Priscilla            
     3) Johnson, Akilah                 4) Jones, Brittney                
  9 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:56.85   1 
     1) Richardson, Nicole              2) Richardson, Tiffany            
     3) Knigge, Lisa                    4) Wu, Aileen                     
 10 Allentown HS  'A'                                   2:01.38   1 
     1) Deniz, Destiny                  2) Settlecowski, Susan            
     3) Soliman, Brianna                4) Ulysse, Cerra                  
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    2:01.69   1 
     1) Dieujuste, Tatiana              2) Flowers, Aniya                 
     3) Reese, Za'Mari                  4) Bosquet, Marie                 
 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                       2:01.76   1 
     1) Layton-Clark, Jhordan           2) Lear, Amy                      
     3) Smith, Jazmin                   4) Little, Kordasia               
 13 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        2:04.07   2 
     1) Goldstein, Summer               2) Iheoma, Kobi                   
     3) Zhen, Ziqi                      4) Sutphen, Leah                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Princeton HS  'A'                                   4:00.36   2 
     1) Hauschild, Maia                 2) Patterson, Jackie              
     3) Vine, Jordan                    4) Watsky, Amy                    
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  4:08.74   2 
     1) Barnes, Seriah                  2) Gulama, Edwina                 
     3) Hodges, Brianna                 4) Rich, Haley                    
  3 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             4:15.34   2 
     1) Ashgarcia, Sol                  2) Barnes, Samantha               
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Obst, Julia                    
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  4:18.04   2 
     1) Caldwell, Dominque              2) Faivre, Emma                   
     3) Fisher, Michaila                4) Gongalla, Megha                
  5 Ewing HS  'A'                                       4:22.60   2 
     1) Argant, Fadia                   2) Hall, Jade                     
     3) Hnasko, Hannah                  4) Bosley, Charisma               
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    4:22.85   2 
     1) Satarwalla, Afreen              2) Aime, Mikayla                  
     3) Gordon, Sataya                  4) Hemingway, Khalin              
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                4:24.74   2 
     1) Toscano, Sara                   2) Skarupsky, Lauren              
     3) Krueger, Caitlyn                4) King, Julianna                 
  8 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               4:29.62   1 
     1) Casiano, Fatima                 2) Revenidis, Anastasia           
     3) Davis, Jasmine                  4) Diaz, Hannah                   
  9 Allentown HS  'A'                                   4:43.28   1 
     1) Gilch, Amelia                   2) Friend, Emily                  
     3) Kiel, Valerie                   4) Tendler, Samantha              
 10 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        4:49.68   1 
     1) Khan, Nisha                     2) Goldstein, Summer              
     3) Carrezola, Bridget              4) Jarvis, Jenna                  
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:51.23   1 
     1) Davis, Mia                      2) Miranda, Isabelle              
     3) Burns, Julia                    4) Vasquez, Ivonne                
 12 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             4:52.84   2 
     1) Green, Monay                    2) Lakpor, Cece                   
     3) Rodriquez, Yessica              4) Jernagan, Alexis               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  9:57.48  
     1) Kobus, Kelsey                   2) Rich, Haley                    
     3) Chang, Serena                   4) Elan, Mita                     
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                  10:15.11  
     1) Cleary, Lauren                  2) Eikelberner, Emma              
     3) Trenholm, Izzy                  4) Bentch, Evie                   
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               10:18.12  
     1) Carow, Enlin                    2) Krueger, Caitlyn               
     3) Hopkins, Casey                  4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 10:38.62  
     1) Donthireddy, Veda               2) Kandasamy, Anupama             
     3) Liu, Sarah                      4) Natarajan, Sahana              
  5 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 10:46.68  
     1) Cohen, Lisa                     2) Colivita, Jamie                
     3) Morris, Cj                      4) Peterson, Brynn                
  6 Allentown HS  'A'                                  10:50.03  
     1) Friend, Emily                   2) Gilch, Amelia                  
     3) Kiel, Valerie                   4) Tendler, Samantha              
  7 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              11:03.74  
     1) Revenidis, Anastasia            2) Korpics, Lauren                
     3) May, Amanda                     4) Dennis, Ailiyah                
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            11:06.95  
     1) Ali, Suzanne                    2) Carlton Lyndel, Ally           
     3) Graham, Delaney                 4) Greener, Courtney              
  9 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                     11:11.96  
     1) Craig, Lindsay                  2) Michaels, Madeleine            
     3) Mohandas, Sonia                 4) Nelson, Casey                  
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   11:13.95  
     1) Anderson, Amanda                2) Sangillo, Hannah               
     3) Sarno, Sydney                   4) Zola, Justine                  
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   11:48.37  
     1) Davis, Mia                      2) Peluso, Catherine              
     3) Russell, Cassidy                4) Martinetti, Julianna           
 12 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 12:03.96  
     1) Bailey, Meaghan                 2) Klek, Natalie                  
     3) Rowcotsky, Carly                4) Dimmick, Jackie                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 21:43.86  
     1) Kobus, Kelsey                   2) Petrov, Elizabeth              
     3) Rich, Haley                     4) Tummalapalli, Kavya            
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                  22:01.56  
     1) Mialhe, Lou                     2) Taylor, Chloe                  
     3) Trenholm, Izzy                  4) Hartmanshenn, Annefleur        
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               22:46.26  
     1) Carow, Enlin                    2) Hopkins, Casey                 
     3) Radosti, Nicole                 4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 23:08.99  
     1) Donthireddy, Veda               2) Kandasamy, Anupama             
     3) Liu, Sarah                      4) Natarajan, Sahana              
  5 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            23:24.36  
     1) Carlton-Lynd, Alexandra         2) Graham, Delaney                
     3) Mahn, Courtney                  4) Pavicic, Peri                  
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                   24:12.16  
     1) Simpson, Haley                  2) Tran, Margaret                 
     3) Zellner, Brea                   4) Corso, Shelby                  
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   26:53.04  
     1) Martinetti, Julianna            2) Soto-Garcia, Rachel            
     3) Bergeron, Monique               4) Peluso, Catherine              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  4:05.53   2 
     1) Cao, Bernadette                 2) Gulama, Edwina                 
     3) Rancan, Christina               4) Schoenauer, Kathryn            
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    4:18.62   2 
     1) Currie, Cynthia                 2) Holt, Kelsey                   
     3) Centeno, Sofia                  4) Peters, Dominque               
  3 Allentown HS  'A'                                   4:19.75   2 
     1) Deangelo, Mckinley              2) Mulryne, Kassidy               
     3) Roche, Carly                    4) Hoernlein, Devon               
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  4:22.70   2 
     1) Graham, Kenni                   2) Owoh, Faustina                 
     3) Gibilisco, Jenna                4) Patten, Morgan                 
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    4:26.20   2 
     1) Dormer, Brianna                 2) Dormer, Tatiana                
     3) Navarro, Ashley                 4) Woolf, Samantha                
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             4:28.28   2 
     1) Ashgarcia, Sol                  2) Barnes, Samantha               
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Owens, Jamie                   
  7 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  4:32.51   2 
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Esposito, Francesca            
     3) Flores, Jen                     4) Morris, Cj                     
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                4:43.92   2 
     1) Langsdorf, Sophie               2) Toscano, Sara                  
     3) King, Julianna                  4) Radosti, Nicole                
  9 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             4:49.49   1 
     1) Mark, Rumita                    2) Jernagan, Alexis               
     3) Rahman, Angie                   4) Santiago, Miracle              
 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  4:55.09   1 
     1) Cherayil, Sophie                2) Fabius, Isabelle               
     3) Francois, Victor                4) Gongalla, Megha                
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:59.68   1 
     1) Dieujuste, Tatiana              2) Reese, Za'Mari                 
     3) Miranda, Isabelle               4) Vasquez, Ivonne                
 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                       5:00.89   1 
     1) Smith, Jazmin                   2) Fallah, Christine              
     3) Argant, Fadia                   4) Hnasko, Hannah                 
 13 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        5:22.96   1 
     1) Goldstein, Summer               2) Iheoma, Kobi                   
     3) Khan, Nisha                     4) Qin, Cindy                     
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 12:43.78  
     1) Petrov, Elizabeth               2) Rancan, Christina              
     3) Saade, Tia                      4) Tummalapalli, Kavya            
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                  12:52.04  
     1) Taylor, Chloe                   2) Ju, Caren                      
     3) Walker, Anne                    4) Mialhe, Lou                    
  3 Allentown HS  'A'                                  13:02.02  
     1) Gutter, Sara                    2) Roche, Carly                   
     3) Bragger, Jesse                  4) Hoernlein, Devon               
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   13:36.10  
     1) Zoldi, Chloe                    2) Navarro, Ashley                
     3) Sheehan, Aidan                  4) Woolf, Samantha                
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   13:44.85  
     1) Dwyer, Grace                    2) Robinson, Beatrice             
     3) Radke, Briana                   4) Eckhardt, Justina              
  6 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 13:56.46  
     1) Patten, Morgan                  2) Okupski, Julianna              
     3) Hahn, Maggie                    4) Bailey, Mary Kate              
  7 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 14:09.39  
     1) Cohen, Lisa                     2) Morris, Cj                     
     3) Peterson, Brynn                 4) Yeager, Rebecca                
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            14:25.42  
     1) Carlton Lyndel, Ally            2) Crawford, Fiona                
     3) Graham, Delaney                 4) Mahn, Courtney                 
  9 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               14:31.41  
     1) Jones, Kylie                    2) Langsdorf, Sophie              
     3) Leszcynski, Jackie              4) Potter, Delaney                
 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 14:33.99  
     1) Davis, Masai                    2) Ellwood, Kyra                  
     3) Nair, Ajitya                    4) Shah, Kruti                    
 11 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                     14:40.09  
     1) Brenya, Kendra                  2) Craig, Lindsay                 
     3) Francois, Priscilla             4) Michaels, Madeleine            
 12 Trenton Central HS  'A'                            15:43.00  
     1) Quaer, Jada                     2) Geahwie, Avenette              
     3) Soloman, Breanna                4) Currie, Keiannera              
 13 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                       15:58.06  
     1) Antar, Barlow                   2) Jarvis, Jenna                  
     3) Carrezola, Bridget              4) Qin, Cindy                     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  1:05.58   3 
     1) Cao, Bernadette                 2) Kobus, Jamie                   
     3) Liao, Vivian                    4) Schoenauer, Kathryn            
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:10.14   3 
     1) Graham, Kenni                   2) Gibilisco, Jenna               
     3) Houck, Elizabeth                4) Olaleye, Miah                  
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:11.30   3 
     1) Aka-Bashorun, Funmi             2) Collier, Mijah                 
     3) Currie, Cynthia                 4) Hemingway, Khalin              
  4 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:12.72   2 
     1) Deangelo, Mckinley              2) Rainford, Heather              
     3) Settlecowski, Susan             4) Suydam, Joey                   
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:13.12   1 
     1) Louis, Sasha                    2) Floreal, Andie                 
     3) Flowers, Aniya                  4) Vasquez, Ivonne                
  6 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:14.44   2 
     1) Jernagan, Alexis                2) Fowler, Inea                   
     3) Monge, Yensi                    4) Quaer, Jada                    
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:16.04   1 
     1) Barnes, Samantha                2) Gallagher, Emily               
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Obst, Julia                    
  8 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:17.25   1 
     1) Bloemeke, Hadley                2) Garciamena, Elizabeth          
     3) Kenny, Maya                     4) Taylor, Kyjahn                 
 -- Princeton HS  'A'                                        DQ   2  left too soon
     1) Levy, Noa                       2) Richardson, Nicole             
     3) Richardson, Tiffany             4) Harrison, Olivia               
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS            5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS            5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence HS            5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mulryne, Kassidy             Allentown HS           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XPP 
  5 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Cent           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fisher, Michaila             West Windsor           4-06.25  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hemingway, Khalin            Lawrence HS            4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kovacs, Morgan               Robbinsville           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alhida, Chloe                Allentown HS           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Proctor, Dharma              West Windsor           4-03.25  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Skarupsky, Lauren            Robbinsville           4-03.00  
 11 Kiernan, Bailey              Hamilton Nor           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Barnes, Seriah               West Windsor           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Emery, Zaria                 Hightstown H           4-00.25  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Iheoma, Kobi                 Hun School o           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Zhen, Ziqi                   Hun School o           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 17 McCray, Sunshine             Trenton Cent           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton HS           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS                NH  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Christina          The Lawrence          10-00.00  
  1 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H          10-00.00  
  3 Avery, Amanda                The Lawrence           9-06.00  
  4 Roche, Carly                 Allentown HS           9-00.00  
  5 Callender, Ariella           Hamilton HS            8-06.00  
  5 Centeno, Sofia               Lawrence HS            8-06.00  
  5 Pinto, Anica                 Hopewell Val           8-06.00  
  8 Beske, Katrina               West Windsor           8-00.00  
  8 Brodokski, Holly             Notre Dame H           8-00.00  
 10 Deniz, Destiny               Allentown HS           7-06.25  
 11 Hurley, Samantha             West Windsor           7-06.00  
 12 Satarwalla, Afreen           Lawrence HS            7-00.00  
 12 Bromwell, Rheanna            Notre Dame H           7-00.00  
 12 Ramos, Desiree               Hamilton HS            7-00.00  
 12 Wilson, Mikayla              Hightstown H           7-00.00  
 -- Koreyra, Leah                Hamilton Nor                NH  
 -- Doan, Sandra                 Hamilton Nor                NH  
 -- Azeez, Jenna                 Hopewell Val                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame H          16-01.25  
  2 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS           15-08.75  
  3 Mulryne, Kassidy             Allentown HS          15-04.50  
  4 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton HS          15-04.25  
  5 Radke, Briana                Hamilton Nor          14-10.50  
  6 Dormer, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas          14-07.50  
  7 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS           14-07.25  
  8 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville          14-05.25  
  9 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor          14-04.25  
 10 Aime, Mikayla                Lawrence HS           14-04.00  
 11 Bell, Alex                   Princeton HS          14-02.25  
 12 Liao, Vivian                 West Windsor          14-01.50  
 13 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing HS              14-00.50  
 13 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H          14-00.50  
 15 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor          13-09.00  
 16 Alhida, Chloe                Allentown HS          13-08.75  
 17 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville          13-07.25  
 18 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Val          13-07.00  
 19 Sutphen, Leah                Hun School o          13-06.00  
 20 Beske, Katrina               West Windsor          13-05.25  
 21 Satarwalla, Afreen           Lawrence HS           13-05.00  
 22 Pinto, Anica                 Hopewell Val          13-04.75  
 23 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H          13-04.00  
 24 Dormer, Brianna              Hamilton Eas          12-11.00  
 25 Layton-Clark, Jhordan        Ewing HS              12-10.75  
 25 Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor          12-10.75  
 27 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown H          12-08.50  
 28 Antar, Barlow                Hun School o          12-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville          38-06.50  
  2 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS           34-11.00  
  3 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor          34-10.00  
  4 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville          34-05.25  
  5 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor          34-02.75  
  6 Jones, Khori                 Hamilton HS           34-02.50  
  7 Owoh, Faustina               Notre Dame H          33-09.75  
  8 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton HS          33-01.00  
  9 Alhida, Chloe                Allentown HS          32-05.75  
 10 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame H          31-05.50  
 11 Bell, Alex                   Princeton HS          31-01.75  
 12 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Val          31-00.00  
 13 Kiernan, Bailey              Hamilton Nor          30-08.00  
 14 Dormer, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas          30-06.25  
 15 Radke, Briana                Hamilton Nor          30-06.00  
 16 Pinto, Anica                 Hopewell Val          29-09.50  
 17 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H          29-05.00  
 18 Deangelo, Mckinley           Allentown HS          29-03.50  
 19 Evans, Nelle                 Lawrence HS           29-02.75  
 20 Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS           29-01.50  
 21 Iheoma, Kobi                 Hun School o          28-08.25  
 22 Zhen, Ziqi                   Hun School o          28-07.50  
 23 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown H          28-02.00  
 24 Dormer, Brianna              Hamilton Eas          27-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCray, Ky Ara               Hamilton Nor          35-05.75  
  2 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing HS              35-01.00  
  3 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS           34-11.75  
  4 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS           34-04.00  
  5 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville          34-02.00  
  6 Rambert, Angela              Notre Dame H          33-09.50  
  7 Palms, Shaunice              Hamilton Nor          33-04.00  
  8 Dawlabani, Jennifer          Hopewell Val          32-05.25  
  9 Cooper, Marissa              Hamilton HS           31-10.00  
 10 Brooks, Keyana               Hopewell Val          31-03.00  
 11 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS          30-10.75  
 12 Elhousini, Nadia             West Windsor          30-09.25  
 13 Manuel, Jessica              West Windsor          30-01.00  
 14 Mastroianni, Tara            Robbinsville          29-11.50  
 15 Armstead, Jaya               Notre Dame H          29-11.00  
 16 Ware, Sianea                 Lawrence HS           29-10.75  
 17 Van der Laan, Sakari         Hightstown H          29-07.00  
 18 Giang, Michelle              West Windsor          29-05.25  
 19 van der Laan, Samira         Hightstown H          29-04.00  
 20 Nuttall, Olivia              West Windsor          28-09.25  
 21 De'shield, Verna             Trenton Cent          28-09.00  
 22 Walsh, Kate                  Stuart Count          28-07.00  
 23 Hadaway, Natalia             Hun School o          27-11.00  
 24 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton Eas          27-08.00  
 25 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Cent          27-07.75  
 26 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS          27-00.00  
 27 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS          26-09.50  
 28 Wilson, Maia                 Ewing HS              26-08.25  
 29 Smith, Mel                   Princeton HS          24-10.50  
 30 Jones, Claudary              Stuart Count          24-04.50  
 31 Marcellus, Yveeka            Hamilton Eas          23-04.25  
 32 Herrera, Michelle            Hun School o          19-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rambert, Angela              Notre Dame H            114-04  
  2 McCray, Ky Ara               Hamilton Nor            111-08  
  3 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing HS                111-07  
  4 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS             106-05  
  5 Palms, Shaunice              Hamilton Nor            100-04  
  6 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS              97-02  
  7 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville             95-00  
  8 Giang, Michelle              West Windsor             88-11  
  9 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing HS                 88-00  
 10 Brooks, Keyana               Hopewell Val             87-10  
 11 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS              87-04  
 12 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor             86-07  
 13 Walsh, Kate                  Stuart Count             85-11  
 14 Kainer, Milan                Stuart Count             85-07  
 15 Marcellus, Yveeka            Hamilton Eas             84-01  
 16 Watts, Charisse              West Windsor             83-07  
 17 Cooper, Marissa              Hamilton HS              83-06  
 18 Hadaway, Natalia             Hun School o             81-00  
 19 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton Eas             80-08  
 20 Dawlabani, Jennifer          Hopewell Val             80-04  
 21 Lubiak, Fenway               Hightstown H             76-02  
 22 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor             74-00  
 23 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville             69-01  
 24 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Cent             67-07  
 25 Smith, Mel                   Princeton HS             65-05  
 26 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS             62-02  
 27 Mitchell, Traci              Hightstown H             60-06  
 28 Armstead, Jaya               Notre Dame H             57-09  
 29 Herrera, Michelle            Hun School o             52-01  
 30 De'shield, Verna             Trenton Cent             44-05  
 -- Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS              FOUL  
 -- Paglia, Rebecca              Allentown HS              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS              93-02  
  2 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Cent             89-09  
  3 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS             89-06  
  4 Palms, Shaunice              Hamilton Nor             87-08  
  5 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS             87-03  
  6 Raskin, Alex                 Hopewell Val             86-08  
  7 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Val             85-09  
  7 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville             85-09  
  9 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor             80-04  
 10 Uzcategui, Maria             Robbinsville             80-01  
 11 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing HS                 78-04  
 12 Angelini, Jessica            Hamilton Eas             76-09  
 13 Brown, Ashley                Hamilton Nor             76-06  
 14 van der Laan, Samira         Hightstown H             76-03  
 15 Martone, Alex                Notre Dame H             75-05  
 16 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS             72-10  
 17 Khoury, Gabby                West Windsor             69-01  
 18 Walsh, Kate                  Stuart Count             67-06  
 19 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS              65-10  
 20 Smith, Mel                   Princeton HS             64-02  
 21 Sutphen, Leah                Hun School o             63-03  
 22 Horne, Nakyiah               Ewing HS                 62-00  
 23 Van der Laan, Sakari         Hightstown H             61-05  
 24 Hadaway, Natalia             Hun School o             61-03  
 25 Harris, Morgan               West Windsor             59-07  
 26 Marrone, Kelly               Hamilton Eas             58-02  
 27 Jones, Claudary              Stuart Count             57-05  
 28 Stockton, Caila              Hamilton HS              54-01  
 29 Guzman, Kelsey               Lawrence HS              52-10  
 29 Pastore, Sophie              Notre Dame H             52-10  
 31 Tang, Crystal                West Windsor             46-10  
 32 Patterson, Latayia           Trenton Cent             43-11  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay IH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor             55.75   4 
  2 Markisz, Cj                  West Windsor             58.92   4 
  3 King, Peter                  Trenton Cent             59.15   3 
  4 Willis, Savion               Trenton Cent             59.33   3 
  5 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor             59.62   4 
  6 Coyne, Elijah                Notre Dame H             59.75   4 
  7 Berstein, Dylan              Allentown HS           1:01.18   3 
  8 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS            1:01.81   2 
  9 Hewitt, Noah                 Notre Dame H           1:01.94   4 
 10 Winfrey, Bruce               Hopewell Val           1:02.27   2 
 11 Scranton, Zakee              Trenton Cent           1:02.35   3 
 12 Burnett, Jesse               Notre Dame H           1:03.64   4 
 13 Charles, Christopher         Hamilton HS            1:03.75   2 
 14 Cuevas, Sean                 Princeton HS           1:03.83   1 
 15 Phildor, Kevin               Hamilton HS            1:03.86   2 
 16 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell Val           1:04.94   2 
 17 Duffy, Shane                 Allentown HS           1:05.08   3 
 18 Cox, Calvin                  Hamilton Nor           1:05.64   1 
 19 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS           1:06.74   3 
 20 Konadu, Patrick              Hamilton Nor           1:07.48   1 
 21 Borges, Jeremy               Hopewell Val           1:08.52   2 
 22 DiGregorio, Aaron            Princeton HS           1:08.80   1 
 23 Johnson, Te'quan             Hamilton Nor           1:08.89   1 
 24 Zullo, Tucker                Princeton HS           1:17.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                               43.49   2 
     1) Wright, Aramis                  2) Green, Jordan                  
     3) Willis, Semaj                   4) Hill, Shikeem                  
  2 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                 44.21   2 
     1) Bethea, Mark                    2) Moore, Timothy                 
     3) Peters, Cire                    4) Ashmore, Marvin                
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      45.41   2 
     1) Bethea, Isaiah                  2) Akuffo, Godfred                
     3) Harris, Clifford                4) Montina, Kem                   
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    45.56   2 
     1) Liedtka, Jacob                  2) Patterson, Desmond             
     3) Purry, Mackenzie                4) Hagen, Charles                 
  5 Lawrence HS  'A'                                      45.84   2 
     1) Hemingway, Davonne              2) Smith, Ziare                   
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Williams, Shemar               
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    45.87   2 
     1) Fye-moore, Miles                2) Markisz, Cj                    
     3) Miranda, Isaiah                 4) Twum-Barima, Kwame             
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                         45.94   1 
     1) Cousar, Tyseah                  2) Latty, Kyle                    
     3) Uz-Barragan, Aldo               4) Williams, Rashawn              
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                               45.96   1 
     1) Barnes, Amos                    2) Bennison, Drew                 
     3) Mickens, Jorie                  4) Schutsky, Ben                  
  9 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                    46.05   2 
     1) Bridgett, A'Nan                 2) Grace, Gerard                  
     3) Princiotta, Nick                4) Smith, Xavier                  
 10 Allentown HS  'A'                                     47.06   2 
     1) Garvey, Tarik                   2) Chikezi, Chimaobi              
     3) Masci, Brett                    4) Taylor, Nashon                 
 11 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                      47.13   1 
     1) Huegel, Robert                  2) Mangione, Michael              
     3) Morrison, Jordan                4) Whitmore, Denzel               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:31.63   2 
     1) Fye-moore, Miles                2) Markisz, Cj                    
     3) Owens, John                     4) Rzempoluch, Kacper             
  2 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:32.95   2 
     1) Bethea, Mark                    2) Maignan, Pascal                
     3) Peters, Cire                    4) Ashmore, Marvin                
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:33.45   2 
     1) Hill, Shikeem                   2) Ford, Donovan                  
     3) Wimrow, Brandon                 4) Willis, Savion                 
  4 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:35.17   2 
     1) Bethea, Isaiah                  2) Montina, Kem                   
     3) Harris, Clifford                4) Dawes, Justin                  
  5 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:35.56   1 
     1) Augustin, Allen                 2) McClelland, Justin             
     3) Smith, Ziare                    4) Truchel, Karol                 
  6 Ewing HS  'A'                                       1:35.77   2 
     1) Cousar, Tyseah                  2) Latty, Kyle                    
     3) Watkins, Jordon                 4) Williams, Rashawn              
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:37.29   2 
     1) Bennison, Drew                  2) Lauricella, Raymond            
     3) Mickens, Jorie                  4) Schutsky, Ben                  
  8 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:37.35   2 
     1) Andre, Johnny                   2) Ordonez, Andrew                
     3) Johnson, Kerron                 4) Moore, Chris                   
  9 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                1:37.46   1 
     1) Lester, Jalen                   2) Brien, Caleb                   
     3) Colecraft, Kojo                 4) Carnevale, Trey                
 10 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:38.22   1 
     1) Choi, Max                       2) Cuevas, Sean                   
     3) Wo, Alan                        4) Solopenkov, Alex               
 11 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:39.23   2 
     1) Patterson, Desmond              2) Jones, Pat                     
     3) Coyne, Elijah                   4) Hagen, Charles                 
 12 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:39.62   1 
     1) Chikezi, Chimaobi               2) Garvey, Tarik                  
     3) Saunders, Kamaje                4) Taylor, Nashon                 
 13 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        1:41.42   1 
     1) Abunaw, Bryan                   2) Ferrara, Griffin               
     3) Drummond, Savoy                 4) Gallehdari, Jacob              
 14 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  1:43.72   1 
     1) Grund, Ryan                     2) Liu, Eric                      
     3) Smith, Sebastian                4) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro             
 -- Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                         DQ   1  exchange zone
     1) Isaacs, Leon                    2) Morrison, Jordan               
     3) Smith, Miles                    4) O'Neil, John                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               3:32.68   2 
     1) Phildor, Kevin                  2) Barchue, Richet                
     3) Ortiz, Luis                     4) Casiano, Josue                 
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             3:33.22   2 
     1) Barnes, Amos                    2) Dolan, Sean                    
     3) Jeffs, Ethan                    4) Meredith, Teddy                
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             3:35.04   2 
     1) Wimrow, Brandon                 2) Hill, Shikeem                  
     3) Rowe, Orron                     4) Smith, Malik                   
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  3:35.85   2 
     1) Bason, Tim                      2) Grund, Ryan                    
     3) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro              4) Williams, Sam                  
  5 Princeton HS  'A'                                   3:39.51   2 
     1) Solopenkov, Alex                2) Cohen, Jeremy                  
     3) Choi, Max                       4) Huang, Will                    
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:42.00   1 
     1) Gumpu, Revanth                  2) Miranda, Isaiah                
     3) Robinson, Shaun                 4) Vakacharla, Rohan              
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                       3:43.46   1 
     1) Cousar, Tyseah                  2) Latty, Kyle                    
     3) Medwick, Alex                   4) Williams, Rashawn              
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                3:45.47   2 
     1) Migliaccio, Michael             2) Horowitz, Garrett              
     3) Carnevale, Trey                 4) Gulotta, Stephen               
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    3:46.65   1 
     1) Forestano, Roy                  2) Wassum, Stephen                
     3) Williams, Dylan                 4) Yandoli, Xavier                
 10 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    3:48.52   1 
     1) Barnes, Declan                  2) Hemingway, Davonne             
     3) Vilibruin, Sebastien            4) Ware, Jervine                  
 11 Allentown HS  'A'                                   3:50.09   1 
     1) Berstein, Dylan                 2) Byrnes, Nathaniel              
     3) Duffy, Shane                    4) Viafora, Tommy                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             8:11.59  
     1) Chandler, William               2) Dolan, Sean                    
     3) Dolan, Tim                      4) Meredith, Teddy                
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                   8:14.08  
     1) Taylor, Jeremy                  2) Metzheiser, Jack               
     3) Donahue, Aidan                  4) Delaney, Nicholas              
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    8:14.67  
     1) Cox, Tucker                     2) Souffrant, Kenley              
     3) Torres, Jonathan                4) Colon, Jose                    
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  8:26.10  
     1) Lu, Gordon                      2) Ma, Andrew                     
     3) Petri, Alex                     4) Williams, Sam                  
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  8:32.66  
     1) Holness, Colin                  2) Murphy, Dan                    
     3) Bush, Evan                      4) Collins, Jack                  
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  8:36.24  
     1) Drews, Michael                  2) Klein, Mike                    
     3) McDaid, James                   4) McGlew, Brian                  
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                       8:42.01  
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Mayoros, Jacob                 
     3) Scott, A'Irrion                 4) Wyatt, Derick                  
  8 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    8:42.96  
     1) Angarone, Benjamin              2) Delakowski, Hagen              
     3) Maida, Dan                      4) Yandoli, Xavier                
  9 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  8:43.76  
     1) Kulkarni, Atharv                2) Gottipatti, Pranod             
     3) Lad, Vedang                     4) Santamaria, Matthew            
 10 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             8:44.99  
     1) Figueroa, Justin                2) Fleming, Zyaire                
     3) Mu, Deng                        4) Mu, Mulual                     
 11 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               8:45.16  
     1) Leon, Marc                      2) Casiano, Nathaniel             
     3) Casiano, Josue                  4) Young, Andrew                  
 12 Allentown HS  'A'                                   9:08.23  
     1) Carey, Charles                  2) Harvey, Colin                  
     3) Kaminstein, Matthew             4) Vernaci, Jett                  
 13 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                9:13.14  
     1) Ray, Shameek                    2) Gommoll, Chase                 
     3) Light, Ryan                     4) White, Dan                     
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton HS  'A'                                  18:13.97  
     1) Roth, Alex                      2) Hare, William                  
     3) Taylor, Jeremy                  4) Watsky, Cy                     
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            18:23.83  
     1) Dolan, Tim                      2) Meredith, Teddy                
     3) O'Connor, John                  4) Titus, Will                    
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                            18:54.70  
     1) Aponte-Cruz, Enrique            2) Mu, Mulual                     
     3) Mu, Deng                        4) Vega-Sanchez, Cristobal        
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 18:55.12  
     1) Benkard, Dexter                 2) Joseph, Ryan                   
     3) Magoun, Tim                     4) Petri, Alex                    
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 19:03.82  
     1) Kulkarni, Atharv                2) Santamaria, Matthew            
     3) Gottipatti, Pranod              4) Lad, Vedang                    
  6 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 19:07.99  
     1) Bush, Evan                      2) Reed, Matthew                  
     3) Mays, Jason                     4) DellAngelo, John               
  7 Allentown HS  'A'                                  19:38.44  
     1) Byrnes, Nathaniel               2) Carey, Charles                 
     3) Gregor, Matthew                 4) Mulryne, Hunter                
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               20:05.71  
     1) Ray, Shameek                    2) Gommoll, Chase                 
     3) Anderson, Nick                  4) Milo, Dan                      
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   20:43.99  
     1) Delakowski, Hagen               2) Hamm, Kyle                     
     3) McGettigan, Dylan               4) Woodward, Thomas               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             3:32.34   2 
     1) Green, Jordan                   2) Hill, Shikeem                  
     3) King, Peter                     4) Mu, Deng                       
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  3:35.82   2 
     1) Bason, Tim                      2) Bridgett, A'Nan                
     3) Grace, Gerard                   4) Smith, Xavier                  
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:48.19   2 
     1) Francis, Evan                   2) Miranda, Isaiah                
     3) Stalzer, Nicolaus               4) Twum-Barima, Kwame             
  4 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             3:52.77   1 
     1) Barnes, Amos                    2) Bennison, Drew                 
     3) Jeffs, Ethan                    4) Schutsky, Ben                  
  5 Allentown HS  'A'                                   3:53.39   1 
     1) Taylor, Nashon                  2) Viafora, Tommy                 
     3) Kilyk, Dean                     4) Byrnes, Nathaniel              
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  3:55.12   2 
     1) Moore, Chris                    2) Andre, Johnny                  
     3) Ordonez, Andrew                 4) Klein, Mike                    
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                3:56.32   2 
     1) Lester, Jalen                   2) Brien, Caleb                   
     3) Horowitz, Garrett               4) Milo, Dan                      
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    3:57.96   2 
     1) Barnes, Declan                  2) Vilibruin, Sebastien           
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Williams, Shemar               
  9 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  3:58.57   2 
     1) Burnett, Jesse                  2) Hewitt, Noah                   
     3) Jones, Pat                      4) DellAngelo, John               
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    4:02.78   1 
     1) Brown, Tim                      2) Johnson, Azure                 
     3) Narvaez, Geovany                4) Moench, Jason                  
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:05.72   2 
     1) Nwankwo, Prosper                2) Cox, Calvin                    
     3) Dawes, Justin                   4) Martinez, Anthony              
 12 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               4:09.91   1 
     1) Williams, Jamir                 2) Ortiz, Isiah                   
     3) Bethea, Mark                    4) Rivas, Brian                   
 13 Ewing HS  'A'                                       4:13.51   1 
     1) Bland, Nasir                    2) Krah, Chris                    
     3) Vasquez, John                   4) Watkins, Jordon                
 14 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        4:32.08   1 
     1) Ferrara, Griffin                2) Abunaw, Bryan                  
     3) Muldowney, James                4) Pandya, Ronak                  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               10:31.07  
     1) Roberts, Christian              2) Rychkov, Roman                 
     3) Hastie, Bobby                   4) Michon, Zach                   
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 10:47.60  
     1) Bason, Tim                      2) Grace, Gerard                  
     3) Long, Dave                      4) Williams, Sam                  
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                  10:50.32  
     1) Roth, Alex                      2) Delaney, Nicholas              
     3) Watsky, Cy                      4) Hare, William                  
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   11:13.97  
     1) Kwok, Hunter                    2) Wassum, Stephen                
     3) Cerasi, Joseph                  4) Maida, Dan                     
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   11:21.58  
     1) Colon, Jose                     2) Souffrant, Kenley              
     3) Cox, Tucker                     4) Torres, Jonathan               
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            11:29.49  
     1) Chandler, William               2) Duer, Ethan                    
     3) Gordon, Justin                  4) Kohn, Brendan                  
  7 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 11:32.18  
     1) Teoh, Shu Ming                  2) Chan, Vincent                  
     3) Francis, Evan                   4) Mundia, John                   
  8 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 11:36.35  
     1) Klein, Mike                     2) McDaid, James                  
     3) McGlew, Brian                   4) Pandina, A.J.                  
  9 Allentown HS  'A'                                  11:48.03  
     1) Mulryne, Hunter                 2) Kilyk, Dean                    
     3) Vernaci, Jett                   4) Gregor, Matthew                
 10 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 11:59.06  
     1) Kostis, Minas                   2) Payer, Fynn                    
     3) Iucolino, Chris                 4) Brescia, Dan                   
 11 Trenton Central HS  'A'                            12:07.82  
     1) Figueroa, Justin                2) Mu, Deng                       
     3) Mu, Mulual                      4) Reid, Coshawn                  
 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                      12:16.92  
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Mayoros, Jacob                 
     3) Sconzo, Matthew                 4) Scott, A'Irrion                
 13 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              12:26.14  
     1) McGuire, Aaron                  2) Casiano, Nathaniel             
     3) Phildor, Kevin                  4) Leon, Marc                     
 14 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                       12:34.71  
     1) Ill, Alexander                  2) Drummond, Savoy                
     3) Adams, Martin                   4) Ovalle, Manuel                 
 15 Lawrence HS  'A'                                   12:39.68  
     1) Barnes, Declan                  2) Gutierrez, Victor              
     3) Lobben, Maxwell                 4) Miloszar, Ben                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:01.80   2 
     1) Liedtka, Jacob                  2) Purry, Mackenzie               
     3) Coyne, Elijah                   4) Hewitt, Noah                   
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:04.57   2 
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) King, Peter                    
     3) Rowe, Orron                     4) Willis, Savion                 
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:07.87   1 
     1) Pace, Anthony                   2) Sanchez, Franklin              
     3) Oge, Alix                       4) Desane, Immanuel               
  4 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:15.29   2 
     1) Cliney, Derek                   2) DeJesus, Basillio              
     3) Moore, Austin                   4) Ndeh, Barry                    
  5 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:15.61   1 
     1) Anthony, Steven                 2) Berstein, Dylan                
     3) Soliman, Mark                   4) Vernaci, Luke                  
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:19.77   1 
     1) Bennison, Drew                  2) Kohn, Brendan                  
     3) Mickens, Jorie                  4) Winfrey, Bruce                 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Cent           6-08.00  
  2 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor           6-02.00  
  3 Christopher, Jordan          Hamilton HS            5-10.00  
  3 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H           5-10.00  
  5 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H           5-08.00  
  5 Scott, A'Irrion              Ewing HS               5-08.00  
  7 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor           5-06.00  
  7 Migliaccio, Michael          Robbinsville           5-06.00  
  7 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS           5-06.00  
  7 Francis, Evan                West Windsor           5-06.00  
  7 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor           5-06.00  
  7 DiManche, Reidgee            Hamilton HS            5-06.00  
 13 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS            5-03.00  
 13 Hutchison, Ben               Robbinsville           5-03.00  
 13 Pace, Anthony                Hamilton Nor           5-03.00  
 13 Jacobs, Jonathan             Hamilton Nor           5-03.00  
 13 Frost, Cory                  Lawrence HS            5-03.00  
 13 Person, Taiquan              Trenton Cent           5-03.00  
 19 D'Avanzo, Andrew             Hopewell Val           5-00.00  
 19 Watkins, Jordon              Ewing HS               5-00.00  
 19 Watterson, Matt              Hopewell Val           5-00.00  
 -- Viafora, Tommy               Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Manners, Ronald              Hamilton Eas                NH  
 -- Grant, Ryan                  Hamilton Eas                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper           West Windsor          13-00.00  
  2 Sheerin, Jack                West Windsor          11-06.00  
  2 Polanco, Deiby               Hamilton Nor          11-06.00  
  4 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence HS           11-00.00  
  4 Otters, John                 Hopewell Val          11-00.00  
  6 Birnie, Nick                 Princeton HS          10-06.00  
  6 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas          10-06.00  
  6 Cumming, Blessing            Trenton Cent          10-06.00  
  6 Abouelela, Rommy             Hamilton Nor          10-06.00  
 10 Jackson, Matt                Hopewell Val          10-00.00  
 11 Sica, Dylan                  Notre Dame H           9-06.00  
 11 Anderson, Kevin              Hamilton Eas           9-06.00  
 11 Hall, Justin                 Hamilton HS            9-06.00  
 11 DeDasquale, Kent             West Windsor           9-06.00  
 11 Laday, Daniel                Allentown HS           9-06.00  
 16 Meisel, Eli                  Princeton HS           9-00.00  
 17 Pearson, Taquan              Trenton Cent           8-00.00  
 17 McGowan, Kevin               Notre Dame H           8-00.00  
 17 Hernandez, Jose              Hamilton HS            8-00.00  
 -- Centeno, Sebastian           Lawrence HS                 NH  
 -- Hulit, Daniel                Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Bruchez, Caleb               West Windsor                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor          21-03.00  
  2 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H          20-05.50  
  3 Schutsky, Ben                Hopewell Val          20-03.50  
  4 Pearson, Taquan              Trenton Cent          19-03.50  
  5 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor          19-01.00  
  6 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H          18-09.50  
  7 DiManche, Reidgee            Hamilton HS           18-06.50  
  7 Gumpu, Revanth               West Windsor          18-06.50  
  9 Morrison, Jordan             Hamilton Eas          18-06.00  
 10 Narayan, Varun               Princeton HS          18-05.25  
 11 Bethea, Mark                 Hamilton HS           18-02.75  
 12 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Cent          18-01.75  
 13 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS          17-09.50  
 14 Barnes, Amos                 Hopewell Val          17-06.75  
 15 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS          17-06.50  
 16 Wildberg, Nils               Princeton HS          17-05.75  
 17 Nwankwo, Prosper             Hamilton Nor          17-05.50  
 18 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor          17-04.00  
 19 Andre, Johnny                Hightstown H          17-01.00  
 20 Klein, Mike                  Hightstown H          16-10.50  
 21 Blain, Kervens               Hamilton Nor          16-05.00  
 -- Manners, Ronald              Hamilton Eas                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor          43-06.50  
  2 DiManche, Reidgee            Hamilton HS           40-10.50  
  3 Bethea, Mark                 Hamilton HS           40-04.00  
  4 Blain, Kervens               Hamilton Nor          39-03.00  
  5 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS           38-03.00  
  6 Cerasi, Joseph               Hamilton Eas          37-11.00  
  7 Wilmott, Elijah-Blu          Hopewell Val          37-05.00  
  8 Narayan, Varun               Princeton HS          37-03.75  
  9 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Cent          37-03.25  
 10 Abey, James                  Hopewell Val          37-01.00  
 11 Wildberg, Nils               Princeton HS          36-08.00  
 12 Wimrow, Brandon              Trenton Cent          36-05.75  
 13 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS           36-03.50  
 14 Sica, Dylan                  Notre Dame H          35-02.00  
 15 Manners, Ronald              Hamilton Eas          35-00.50  
 16 Eke, Nkemdi                  Hamilton Nor          34-11.00  
 17 Gumpu, Revanth               West Windsor          34-10.75  
 18 McGowan, Kevin               Notre Dame H          33-05.25  
 19 Krah, Chris                  Ewing HS              33-02.00  
 20 Rodriguez, Steven            Ewing HS              31-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Paul                Princeton HS          45-00.00  
  2 White, Nicolas               Trenton Cent          44-09.25  
  3 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor          44-06.25  
  4 Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton HS           43-03.00  
  5 Jackson, Jahvon              West Windsor          41-03.50  
  6 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS           40-03.25  
  7 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val          40-00.50  
  8 Hall, Frank                  Hamilton Nor          39-11.00  
  9 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS           38-11.25  
 10 Carroll, Jack                Notre Dame H          38-04.50  
 11 Geller, Makai                Hightstown H          38-03.00  
 12 Allen, Keith                 Hamilton HS           38-01.25  
 12 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Val          38-01.25  
 14 Frascella, Joe               Hightstown H          38-01.00  
 15 Gallehdari, Jacob            Hun School o          37-11.75  
 16 Suttile, Jon                 Robbinsville          36-10.50  
 17 Hancock, Nick                West Windsor          36-07.00  
 18 Morley, Ben                  Notre Dame H          36-03.50  
 19 Freeman, Sylvester           Hamilton Nor          35-07.75  
 20 Babar, Zach                  Princeton HS          34-11.50  
 21 Shawsam, Brian               Trenton Cent          34-09.00  
 22 Measner, Robert              Hamilton Eas          34-08.50  
 23 Dawidowski, Alec             Robbinsville          33-05.75  
 24 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          32-11.00  
 25 Batoon, Jude                 West Windsor          31-01.00  
 26 Williams, Cameron            Hun School o          30-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS             148-03  
  2 Jenkins, Kier                Hamilton Nor            127-09  
  3 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas            124-04  
  4 Harding, Zach                Hamilton HS             122-00  
  5 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val            121-08  
  6 Sasin, Adrian                Lawrence HS             120-08  
  7 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor            119-08  
  8 Cutler, Erick                West Windsor            117-01  
  9 Jean Gilles, Levens          Hamilton Nor            114-06  
 10 Morley, Ben                  Notre Dame H            112-10  
 11 Brennan, Paul                Princeton HS            111-10  
 12 Jackson, Jahvon              West Windsor            111-03  
 13 Babar, Zach                  Princeton HS            109-01  
 14 Williams, Cameron            Hun School o            106-09  
 15 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Val            105-08  
 16 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor            104-04  
 17 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville            104-01  
 18 White, Nicolas               Trenton Cent            102-07  
 19 Machin, Brett                Notre Dame H            101-03  
 20 Washington, Naze             Trenton Cent             96-10  
 21 Skaff, Sharbel               Hamilton Eas             95-05  
 22 Gorstein, Gregg              Allentown HS             93-11  
 23 Switsky, Mason               Hightstown H             93-03  
 24 Umoja, William               Hightstown H             92-04  
 25 Keating, Carl                Robbinsville             88-09  
 26 Dorfman, Andrew              Allentown HS             86-02  
 27 Bostic, Myles                Hun School o             75-06  
 -- Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton HS               FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guenzel, Hunter              Notre Dame H            159-00  
  2 Habgood, Tom                 Notre Dame H            150-01  
  3 Jacobs, Jonathan             Hamilton Nor            140-00  
  4 Jean Gilles, Levens          Hamilton Nor            137-06  
  5 Cumming, Blessing            Trenton Cent            136-00  
  6 Abramorwitz, Mike            Hamilton HS             134-09  
  7 Aromando, Andrew             Robbinsville            133-03  
  8 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas            130-03  
  9 Piotroski, John              Hamilton HS             125-02  
 10 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val            122-06  
 11 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor            121-05  
 12 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor            117-04  
 13 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS            116-02  
 14 Marrero, David               Hamilton Eas            111-01  
 15 Gorstein, Gregg              Allentown HS            110-10  
 16 Strasfeld, Parker            Lawrence HS             110-02  
 17 Williams, Cameron            Hun School o            110-01  
 18 D'Avanzo, Andrew             Hopewell Val            109-09  
 19 Hopkins, Henry               Robbinsville            107-00  
 20 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS             106-07  
 21 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor            105-09  
 22 Washington, Naze             Trenton Cent            105-04  
 23 McCory, Mike                 Princeton HS            103-00  
 24 Bostic, Myles                Hun School o            102-02  
 25 Crocco, Martin               West Windsor            101-05  
 26 Serenkin, Adam               Hightstown H            100-07  
 27 VanWhy, Matt                 Hightstown H             98-06  
 28 Park, Jung                   Princeton HS             95-11
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 02:51 PM
                       Mercer County Relays - 4/23/2016                        
                                Robbinsville HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay IH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor           1:05.52   5 
  2 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor           1:06.06   5 
  3 Gibilisco, Jenna             Notre Dame H           1:06.33   5 
  4 Aime, Mikayla                Lawrence HS            1:06.68   4 
  5 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor           1:09.22   5 
  6 Hemingway, Khalin            Lawrence HS            1:10.14   4 
  7 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS            1:11.00   4 
  8 Diaz, Hannah                 Hamilton HS            1:11.71   1 
  9 Obst, Julia                  Hopewell Val           1:11.97   3 
 10 Olaleye, Miah                Notre Dame H           1:12.12   5 
 11 Caldwell, Dominque           West Windsor           1:12.30   4 
 12 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H           1:13.42   5 
 13 Monge, Yensi                 Trenton Cent           1:14.54   2 
 14 Carulli, Sara                West Windsor           1:14.57   4 
 15 Tilve, Aashna                West Windsor           1:15.56   4 
 16 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Val           1:16.24   3 
 17 Davis, Jasmine               Hamilton HS            1:16.41   1 
 18 Radke, Briana                Hamilton Nor           1:17.83   2 
 19 McCray, Sunshine             Trenton Cent           1:17.85   2 
 20 Ashgarcia, Sol               Hopewell Val           1:18.27   3 
 21 Miranda, Isabelle            Hamilton Nor           1:18.94   2 
 22 Bloemeke, Hadley             Hightstown H           1:19.08   3 
 23 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown H           1:20.07   3 
 24 Jernagan, Alexis             Trenton Cent           1:20.94   2 
 25 Charles, Rackell             Hamilton Nor           1:21.10   2 
 26 Merril, Siani                Hamilton HS            1:24.40   1 
 27 Garciamena, Elizabeth        Hightstown H           1:25.94   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                      49.86   2 
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Currie, Cynthia                
     3) Holt, Kelsey                    4) Peters, Dominque               
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    51.84   2 
     1) Owoh, Lorretta                  2) Armstead, Jessica              
     3) Penn, Ijah                      4) Owoh, Faustina                 
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                     52.01   2 
     1) Hauschild, Maia                 2) Vine, Jordan                   
     3) Watsky, Amy                     4) Ju, Caren                      
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                    52.31   1 
     1) Barnes, Seriah                  2) Hodges, Brianna                
     3) Strouse, Maddie                 4) Odediran, Joba                 
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    52.99   2 
     1) Burns, Alyssa                   2) Faivre, Emma                   
     3) Fisher, Michaila                4) Tilve, Aashna                  
  6 Ewing HS  'A'                                         53.27   2 
     1) Layton-Clark, Jhordan           2) Little, Kordasia               
     3) Hall, Jade                      4) Bosley, Charisma               
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      53.79   1 
     1) Louis, Sasha                    2) Bosquet, Marie                 
     3) Dieujuste, Tatiana              4) Robinson, Beatrice             
  8 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                        53.98   1 
     1) Brenya, Kendra                  2) Francois, Priscilla            
     3) Johnson, Akilah                 4) Jones, Brittney                
  9 Hightstown HS  'A'                                    54.18   1 
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Esposito, Francesca            
     3) Flores, Jen                     4) Sasson, Mikayla                
 10 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                               54.41   2 
     1) Ashgarcia, Sol                  2) Barnes, Samantha               
     3) Gallagher, Emily                4) Gordon, Cheyanne               
 -- Trenton Central HS  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) McCray, Sunshine                2) Soloman, Breanna               
     3) Fowler, Oshanay                 4) Brown, Deja                    
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Dicker, Braith                  2) Daniel, Aliyah                 
     3) Hoag, Chloe                     4) Fosam, Bonvie                  
 -- Hamilton HS West  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Brewer, Isabella                2) Callender, Ariella             
     3) Hill, Alyssa                    4) Smith, Carlee                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:45.40   2 
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Gordon, Sataya                 
     3) Holt, Kelsey                    4) Currie, Cynthia                
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:47.90   2 
     1) Owoh, Faustina                  2) Owoh, Lorretta                 
     3) Penn, Ijah                      4) Olaleye, Miah                  
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:48.93   2 
     1) Soloman, Breanna                2) Fowler, Oshanay                
     3) Jean, Cybel                     4) Rahman, Angie                  
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:52.23   2 
     1) Burns, Alyssa                   2) Carulli, Sara                  
     3) Faivre, Emma                    4) Fisher, Michaila               
  5 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:52.56   2 
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Esposito, Francesca            
     3) Sasson, Mikayla                 4) Simon, Natisha                 
  6 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:53.36   2 
     1) Merril, Siani                   2) Wright, Isjae                  
     3) Brewer, Isabella                4) Callender, Ariella             
  7 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  1:53.67   2 
     1) Barnes, Seriah                  2) Hodges, Brianna                
     3) Odediran, Joba                  4) Strouse, Maddie                
  8 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                      1:53.89   1 
     1) Brenya, Kendra                  2) Francois, Priscilla            
     3) Johnson, Akilah                 4) Jones, Brittney                
  9 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:56.85   1 
     1) Richardson, Nicole              2) Richardson, Tiffany            
     3) Knigge, Lisa                    4) Wu, Aileen                     
 10 Allentown HS  'A'                                   2:01.38   1 
     1) Deniz, Destiny                  2) Settlecowski, Susan            
     3) Soliman, Brianna                4) Ulysse, Cerra                  
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    2:01.69   1 
     1) Dieujuste, Tatiana              2) Flowers, Aniya                 
     3) Reese, Za'Mari                  4) Bosquet, Marie                 
 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                       2:01.76   1 
     1) Layton-Clark, Jhordan           2) Lear, Amy                      
     3) Smith, Jazmin                   4) Little, Kordasia               
 13 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        2:04.07   2 
     1) Goldstein, Summer               2) Iheoma, Kobi                   
     3) Zhen, Ziqi                      4) Sutphen, Leah                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Princeton HS  'A'                                   4:00.36   2 
     1) Hauschild, Maia                 2) Patterson, Jackie              
     3) Vine, Jordan                    4) Watsky, Amy                    
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  4:08.74   2 
     1) Barnes, Seriah                  2) Gulama, Edwina                 
     3) Hodges, Brianna                 4) Rich, Haley                    
  3 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             4:15.34   2 
     1) Ashgarcia, Sol                  2) Barnes, Samantha               
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Obst, Julia                    
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  4:18.04   2 
     1) Caldwell, Dominque              2) Faivre, Emma                   
     3) Fisher, Michaila                4) Gongalla, Megha                
  5 Ewing HS  'A'                                       4:22.60   2 
     1) Argant, Fadia                   2) Hall, Jade                     
     3) Hnasko, Hannah                  4) Bosley, Charisma               
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    4:22.85   2 
     1) Satarwalla, Afreen              2) Aime, Mikayla                  
     3) Gordon, Sataya                  4) Hemingway, Khalin              
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                4:24.74   2 
     1) Toscano, Sara                   2) Skarupsky, Lauren              
     3) Krueger, Caitlyn                4) King, Julianna                 
  8 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               4:29.62   1 
     1) Casiano, Fatima                 2) Revenidis, Anastasia           
     3) Davis, Jasmine                  4) Diaz, Hannah                   
  9 Allentown HS  'A'                                   4:43.28   1 
     1) Gilch, Amelia                   2) Friend, Emily                  
     3) Kiel, Valerie                   4) Tendler, Samantha              
 10 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        4:49.68   1 
     1) Khan, Nisha                     2) Goldstein, Summer              
     3) Carrezola, Bridget              4) Jarvis, Jenna                  
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:51.23   1 
     1) Davis, Mia                      2) Miranda, Isabelle              
     3) Burns, Julia                    4) Vasquez, Ivonne                
 12 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             4:52.84   2 
     1) Green, Monay                    2) Lakpor, Cece                   
     3) Rodriquez, Yessica              4) Jernagan, Alexis               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  9:57.48  
     1) Kobus, Kelsey                   2) Rich, Haley                    
     3) Chang, Serena                   4) Elan, Mita                     
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                  10:15.11  
     1) Cleary, Lauren                  2) Eikelberner, Emma              
     3) Trenholm, Izzy                  4) Bentch, Evie                   
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               10:18.12  
     1) Carow, Enlin                    2) Krueger, Caitlyn               
     3) Hopkins, Casey                  4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 10:38.62  
     1) Donthireddy, Veda               2) Kandasamy, Anupama             
     3) Liu, Sarah                      4) Natarajan, Sahana              
  5 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 10:46.68  
     1) Cohen, Lisa                     2) Colivita, Jamie                
     3) Morris, Cj                      4) Peterson, Brynn                
  6 Allentown HS  'A'                                  10:50.03  
     1) Friend, Emily                   2) Gilch, Amelia                  
     3) Kiel, Valerie                   4) Tendler, Samantha              
  7 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              11:03.74  
     1) Revenidis, Anastasia            2) Korpics, Lauren                
     3) May, Amanda                     4) Dennis, Ailiyah                
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            11:06.95  
     1) Ali, Suzanne                    2) Carlton Lyndel, Ally           
     3) Graham, Delaney                 4) Greener, Courtney              
  9 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                     11:11.96  
     1) Craig, Lindsay                  2) Michaels, Madeleine            
     3) Mohandas, Sonia                 4) Nelson, Casey                  
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   11:13.95  
     1) Anderson, Amanda                2) Sangillo, Hannah               
     3) Sarno, Sydney                   4) Zola, Justine                  
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   11:48.37  
     1) Davis, Mia                      2) Peluso, Catherine              
     3) Russell, Cassidy                4) Martinetti, Julianna           
 12 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 12:03.96  
     1) Bailey, Meaghan                 2) Klek, Natalie                  
     3) Rowcotsky, Carly                4) Dimmick, Jackie                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 21:43.86  
     1) Kobus, Kelsey                   2) Petrov, Elizabeth              
     3) Rich, Haley                     4) Tummalapalli, Kavya            
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                  22:01.56  
     1) Mialhe, Lou                     2) Taylor, Chloe                  
     3) Trenholm, Izzy                  4) Hartmanshenn, Annefleur        
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               22:46.26  
     1) Carow, Enlin                    2) Hopkins, Casey                 
     3) Radosti, Nicole                 4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 23:08.99  
     1) Donthireddy, Veda               2) Kandasamy, Anupama             
     3) Liu, Sarah                      4) Natarajan, Sahana              
  5 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            23:24.36  
     1) Carlton-Lynd, Alexandra         2) Graham, Delaney                
     3) Mahn, Courtney                  4) Pavicic, Peri                  
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                   24:12.16  
     1) Simpson, Haley                  2) Tran, Margaret                 
     3) Zellner, Brea                   4) Corso, Shelby                  
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   26:53.04  
     1) Martinetti, Julianna            2) Soto-Garcia, Rachel            
     3) Bergeron, Monique               4) Peluso, Catherine              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  4:05.53   2 
     1) Cao, Bernadette                 2) Gulama, Edwina                 
     3) Rancan, Christina               4) Schoenauer, Kathryn            
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    4:18.62   2 
     1) Currie, Cynthia                 2) Holt, Kelsey                   
     3) Centeno, Sofia                  4) Peters, Dominque               
  3 Allentown HS  'A'                                   4:19.75   2 
     1) Deangelo, Mckinley              2) Mulryne, Kassidy               
     3) Roche, Carly                    4) Hoernlein, Devon               
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  4:22.70   2 
     1) Graham, Kenni                   2) Owoh, Faustina                 
     3) Gibilisco, Jenna                4) Patten, Morgan                 
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    4:26.20   2 
     1) Dormer, Brianna                 2) Dormer, Tatiana                
     3) Navarro, Ashley                 4) Woolf, Samantha                
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             4:28.28   2 
     1) Ashgarcia, Sol                  2) Barnes, Samantha               
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Owens, Jamie                   
  7 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  4:32.51   2 
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Esposito, Francesca            
     3) Flores, Jen                     4) Morris, Cj                     
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                4:43.92   2 
     1) Langsdorf, Sophie               2) Toscano, Sara                  
     3) King, Julianna                  4) Radosti, Nicole                
  9 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             4:49.49   1 
     1) Mark, Rumita                    2) Jernagan, Alexis               
     3) Rahman, Angie                   4) Santiago, Miracle              
 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  4:55.09   1 
     1) Cherayil, Sophie                2) Fabius, Isabelle               
     3) Francois, Victor                4) Gongalla, Megha                
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:59.68   1 
     1) Dieujuste, Tatiana              2) Reese, Za'Mari                 
     3) Miranda, Isabelle               4) Vasquez, Ivonne                
 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                       5:00.89   1 
     1) Smith, Jazmin                   2) Fallah, Christine              
     3) Argant, Fadia                   4) Hnasko, Hannah                 
 13 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        5:22.96   1 
     1) Goldstein, Summer               2) Iheoma, Kobi                   
     3) Khan, Nisha                     4) Qin, Cindy                     
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 12:43.78  
     1) Petrov, Elizabeth               2) Rancan, Christina              
     3) Saade, Tia                      4) Tummalapalli, Kavya            
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                  12:52.04  
     1) Taylor, Chloe                   2) Ju, Caren                      
     3) Walker, Anne                    4) Mialhe, Lou                    
  3 Allentown HS  'A'                                  13:02.02  
     1) Gutter, Sara                    2) Roche, Carly                   
     3) Bragger, Jesse                  4) Hoernlein, Devon               
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   13:36.10  
     1) Zoldi, Chloe                    2) Navarro, Ashley                
     3) Sheehan, Aidan                  4) Woolf, Samantha                
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   13:44.85  
     1) Dwyer, Grace                    2) Robinson, Beatrice             
     3) Radke, Briana                   4) Eckhardt, Justina              
  6 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 13:56.46  
     1) Patten, Morgan                  2) Okupski, Julianna              
     3) Hahn, Maggie                    4) Bailey, Mary Kate              
  7 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 14:09.39  
     1) Cohen, Lisa                     2) Morris, Cj                     
     3) Peterson, Brynn                 4) Yeager, Rebecca                
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            14:25.42  
     1) Carlton Lyndel, Ally            2) Crawford, Fiona                
     3) Graham, Delaney                 4) Mahn, Courtney                 
  9 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               14:31.41  
     1) Jones, Kylie                    2) Langsdorf, Sophie              
     3) Leszcynski, Jackie              4) Potter, Delaney                
 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 14:33.99  
     1) Davis, Masai                    2) Ellwood, Kyra                  
     3) Nair, Ajitya                    4) Shah, Kruti                    
 11 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                     14:40.09  
     1) Brenya, Kendra                  2) Craig, Lindsay                 
     3) Francois, Priscilla             4) Michaels, Madeleine            
 12 Trenton Central HS  'A'                            15:43.00  
     1) Quaer, Jada                     2) Geahwie, Avenette              
     3) Soloman, Breanna                4) Currie, Keiannera              
 13 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                       15:58.06  
     1) Antar, Barlow                   2) Jarvis, Jenna                  
     3) Carrezola, Bridget              4) Qin, Cindy                     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  1:05.58   3 
     1) Cao, Bernadette                 2) Kobus, Jamie                   
     3) Liao, Vivian                    4) Schoenauer, Kathryn            
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:10.14   3 
     1) Graham, Kenni                   2) Gibilisco, Jenna               
     3) Houck, Elizabeth                4) Olaleye, Miah                  
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:11.30   3 
     1) Aka-Bashorun, Funmi             2) Collier, Mijah                 
     3) Currie, Cynthia                 4) Hemingway, Khalin              
  4 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:12.72   2 
     1) Deangelo, Mckinley              2) Rainford, Heather              
     3) Settlecowski, Susan             4) Suydam, Joey                   
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:13.12   1 
     1) Louis, Sasha                    2) Floreal, Andie                 
     3) Flowers, Aniya                  4) Vasquez, Ivonne                
  6 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:14.44   2 
     1) Jernagan, Alexis                2) Fowler, Inea                   
     3) Monge, Yensi                    4) Quaer, Jada                    
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:16.04   1 
     1) Barnes, Samantha                2) Gallagher, Emily               
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Obst, Julia                    
  8 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:17.25   1 
     1) Bloemeke, Hadley                2) Garciamena, Elizabeth          
     3) Kenny, Maya                     4) Taylor, Kyjahn                 
 -- Princeton HS  'A'                                        DQ   2  left too soon
     1) Levy, Noa                       2) Richardson, Nicole             
     3) Richardson, Tiffany             4) Harrison, Olivia               
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS            5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS            5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence HS            5-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mulryne, Kassidy             Allentown HS           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XPP 
  5 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Cent           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fisher, Michaila             West Windsor           4-06.25  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hemingway, Khalin            Lawrence HS            4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kovacs, Morgan               Robbinsville           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alhida, Chloe                Allentown HS           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Proctor, Dharma              West Windsor           4-03.25  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Skarupsky, Lauren            Robbinsville           4-03.00  
 11 Kiernan, Bailey              Hamilton Nor           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Barnes, Seriah               West Windsor           4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Emery, Zaria                 Hightstown H           4-00.25  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Iheoma, Kobi                 Hun School o           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 Zhen, Ziqi                   Hun School o           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
 17 McCray, Sunshine             Trenton Cent           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 17 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton HS           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS                NH  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Christina          The Lawrence          10-00.00  
  1 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H          10-00.00  
  3 Avery, Amanda                The Lawrence           9-06.00  
  4 Roche, Carly                 Allentown HS           9-00.00  
  5 Callender, Ariella           Hamilton HS            8-06.00  
  5 Centeno, Sofia               Lawrence HS            8-06.00  
  5 Pinto, Anica                 Hopewell Val           8-06.00  
  8 Beske, Katrina               West Windsor           8-00.00  
  8 Brodokski, Holly             Notre Dame H           8-00.00  
 10 Deniz, Destiny               Allentown HS           7-06.25  
 11 Hurley, Samantha             West Windsor           7-06.00  
 12 Satarwalla, Afreen           Lawrence HS            7-00.00  
 12 Bromwell, Rheanna            Notre Dame H           7-00.00  
 12 Ramos, Desiree               Hamilton HS            7-00.00  
 12 Wilson, Mikayla              Hightstown H           7-00.00  
 -- Koreyra, Leah                Hamilton Nor                NH  
 -- Doan, Sandra                 Hamilton Nor                NH  
 -- Azeez, Jenna                 Hopewell Val                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame H          16-01.25  
  2 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS           15-08.75  
  3 Mulryne, Kassidy             Allentown HS          15-04.50  
  4 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton HS          15-04.25  
  5 Radke, Briana                Hamilton Nor          14-10.50  
  6 Dormer, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas          14-07.50  
  7 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS           14-07.25  
  8 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville          14-05.25  
  9 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor          14-04.25  
 10 Aime, Mikayla                Lawrence HS           14-04.00  
 11 Bell, Alex                   Princeton HS          14-02.25  
 12 Liao, Vivian                 West Windsor          14-01.50  
 13 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing HS              14-00.50  
 13 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H          14-00.50  
 15 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor          13-09.00  
 16 Alhida, Chloe                Allentown HS          13-08.75  
 17 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville          13-07.25  
 18 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Val          13-07.00  
 19 Sutphen, Leah                Hun School o          13-06.00  
 20 Beske, Katrina               West Windsor          13-05.25  
 21 Satarwalla, Afreen           Lawrence HS           13-05.00  
 22 Pinto, Anica                 Hopewell Val          13-04.75  
 23 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H          13-04.00  
 24 Dormer, Brianna              Hamilton Eas          12-11.00  
 25 Layton-Clark, Jhordan        Ewing HS              12-10.75  
 25 Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor          12-10.75  
 27 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown H          12-08.50  
 28 Antar, Barlow                Hun School o          12-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville          38-06.50  
  2 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS           34-11.00  
  3 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor          34-10.00  
  4 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville          34-05.25  
  5 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor          34-02.75  
  6 Jones, Khori                 Hamilton HS           34-02.50  
  7 Owoh, Faustina               Notre Dame H          33-09.75  
  8 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton HS          33-01.00  
  9 Alhida, Chloe                Allentown HS          32-05.75  
 10 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame H          31-05.50  
 11 Bell, Alex                   Princeton HS          31-01.75  
 12 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Val          31-00.00  
 13 Kiernan, Bailey              Hamilton Nor          30-08.00  
 14 Dormer, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas          30-06.25  
 15 Radke, Briana                Hamilton Nor          30-06.00  
 16 Pinto, Anica                 Hopewell Val          29-09.50  
 17 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H          29-05.00  
 18 Deangelo, Mckinley           Allentown HS          29-03.50  
 19 Evans, Nelle                 Lawrence HS           29-02.75  
 20 Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS           29-01.50  
 21 Iheoma, Kobi                 Hun School o          28-08.25  
 22 Zhen, Ziqi                   Hun School o          28-07.50  
 23 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown H          28-02.00  
 24 Dormer, Brianna              Hamilton Eas          27-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCray, Ky Ara               Hamilton Nor          35-05.75  
  2 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing HS              35-01.00  
  3 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS           34-11.75  
  4 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS           34-04.00  
  5 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville          34-02.00  
  6 Rambert, Angela              Notre Dame H          33-09.50  
  7 Palms, Shaunice              Hamilton Nor          33-04.00  
  8 Dawlabani, Jennifer          Hopewell Val          32-05.25  
  9 Cooper, Marissa              Hamilton HS           31-10.00  
 10 Brooks, Keyana               Hopewell Val          31-03.00  
 11 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS          30-10.75  
 12 Elhousini, Nadia             West Windsor          30-09.25  
 13 Manuel, Jessica              West Windsor          30-01.00  
 14 Mastroianni, Tara            Robbinsville          29-11.50  
 15 Armstead, Jaya               Notre Dame H          29-11.00  
 16 Ware, Sianea                 Lawrence HS           29-10.75  
 17 Van der Laan, Sakari         Hightstown H          29-07.00  
 18 Giang, Michelle              West Windsor          29-05.25  
 19 van der Laan, Samira         Hightstown H          29-04.00  
 20 Nuttall, Olivia              West Windsor          28-09.25  
 21 De'shield, Verna             Trenton Cent          28-09.00  
 22 Walsh, Kate                  Stuart Count          28-07.00  
 23 Hadaway, Natalia             Hun School o          27-11.00  
 24 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton Eas          27-08.00  
 25 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Cent          27-07.75  
 26 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS          27-00.00  
 27 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS          26-09.50  
 28 Wilson, Maia                 Ewing HS              26-08.25  
 29 Smith, Mel                   Princeton HS          24-10.50  
 30 Jones, Claudary              Stuart Count          24-04.50  
 31 Marcellus, Yveeka            Hamilton Eas          23-04.25  
 32 Herrera, Michelle            Hun School o          19-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rambert, Angela              Notre Dame H            114-04  
  2 McCray, Ky Ara               Hamilton Nor            111-08  
  3 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing HS                111-07  
  4 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS             106-05  
  5 Palms, Shaunice              Hamilton Nor            100-04  
  6 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS              97-02  
  7 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville             95-00  
  8 Giang, Michelle              West Windsor             88-11  
  9 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing HS                 88-00  
 10 Brooks, Keyana               Hopewell Val             87-10  
 11 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS              87-04  
 12 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor             86-07  
 13 Walsh, Kate                  Stuart Count             85-11  
 14 Kainer, Milan                Stuart Count             85-07  
 15 Marcellus, Yveeka            Hamilton Eas             84-01  
 16 Watts, Charisse              West Windsor             83-07  
 17 Cooper, Marissa              Hamilton HS              83-06  
 18 Hadaway, Natalia             Hun School o             81-00  
 19 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton Eas             80-08  
 20 Dawlabani, Jennifer          Hopewell Val             80-04  
 21 Lubiak, Fenway               Hightstown H             76-02  
 22 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor             74-00  
 23 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville             69-01  
 24 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Cent             67-07  
 25 Smith, Mel                   Princeton HS             65-05  
 26 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS             62-02  
 27 Mitchell, Traci              Hightstown H             60-06  
 28 Armstead, Jaya               Notre Dame H             57-09  
 29 Herrera, Michelle            Hun School o             52-01  
 30 De'shield, Verna             Trenton Cent             44-05  
 -- Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS              FOUL  
 -- Paglia, Rebecca              Allentown HS              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS              93-02  
  2 Quee-Hairston, Jada          Trenton Cent             89-09  
  3 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS             89-06  
  4 Palms, Shaunice              Hamilton Nor             87-08  
  5 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS             87-03  
  6 Raskin, Alex                 Hopewell Val             86-08  
  7 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Val             85-09  
  7 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville             85-09  
  9 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor             80-04  
 10 Uzcategui, Maria             Robbinsville             80-01  
 11 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing HS                 78-04  
 12 Angelini, Jessica            Hamilton Eas             76-09  
 13 Brown, Ashley                Hamilton Nor             76-06  
 14 van der Laan, Samira         Hightstown H             76-03  
 15 Martone, Alex                Notre Dame H             75-05  
 16 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS             72-10  
 17 Khoury, Gabby                West Windsor             69-01  
 18 Walsh, Kate                  Stuart Count             67-06  
 19 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS              65-10  
 20 Smith, Mel                   Princeton HS             64-02  
 21 Sutphen, Leah                Hun School o             63-03  
 22 Horne, Nakyiah               Ewing HS                 62-00  
 23 Van der Laan, Sakari         Hightstown H             61-05  
 24 Hadaway, Natalia             Hun School o             61-03  
 25 Harris, Morgan               West Windsor             59-07  
 26 Marrone, Kelly               Hamilton Eas             58-02  
 27 Jones, Claudary              Stuart Count             57-05  
 28 Stockton, Caila              Hamilton HS              54-01  
 29 Guzman, Kelsey               Lawrence HS              52-10  
 29 Pastore, Sophie              Notre Dame H             52-10  
 31 Tang, Crystal                West Windsor             46-10  
 32 Patterson, Latayia           Trenton Cent             43-11  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay IH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor             55.75   4 
  2 Markisz, Cj                  West Windsor             58.92   4 
  3 King, Peter                  Trenton Cent             59.15   3 
  4 Willis, Savion               Trenton Cent             59.33   3 
  5 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor             59.62   4 
  6 Coyne, Elijah                Notre Dame H             59.75   4 
  7 Berstein, Dylan              Allentown HS           1:01.18   3 
  8 Moore, Austin                Hamilton HS            1:01.81   2 
  9 Hewitt, Noah                 Notre Dame H           1:01.94   4 
 10 Winfrey, Bruce               Hopewell Val           1:02.27   2 
 11 Scranton, Zakee              Trenton Cent           1:02.35   3 
 12 Burnett, Jesse               Notre Dame H           1:03.64   4 
 13 Charles, Christopher         Hamilton HS            1:03.75   2 
 14 Cuevas, Sean                 Princeton HS           1:03.83   1 
 15 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS            1:03.86   2 
 16 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell Val           1:04.94   2 
 17 Duffy, Shane                 Allentown HS           1:05.08   3 
 18 Cox, Calvin                  Hamilton Nor           1:05.64   1 
 19 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS           1:06.74   3 
 20 Konadu, Patrick              Hamilton Nor           1:07.48   1 
 21 Borges, Jeremy               Hopewell Val           1:08.52   2 
 22 DiGregorio, Aaron            Princeton HS           1:08.80   1 
 23 Johnson, Te'quan             Hamilton Nor           1:08.89   1 
 24 Zullo, Tucker                Princeton HS           1:17.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                               43.49   2 
     1) Wright, Aramis                  2) Green, Jordan                  
     3) Willis, Semaj                   4) Hill, Shikeem                  
  2 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                 44.21   2 
     1) Bethea, Mark                    2) Moore, Timothy                 
     3) Peters, Cire                    4) Ashmore, Marvin                
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      45.41   2 
     1) Bethea, Isaiah                  2) Akuffo, Godfred                
     3) Harris, Clifford                4) Montina, Kem                   
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    45.56   2 
     1) Liedtka, Jacob                  2) Patterson, Desmond             
     3) Purry, Mackenzie                4) Hagen, Charles                 
  5 Lawrence HS  'A'                                      45.84   2 
     1) Hemingway, Davonne              2) Smith, Ziare                   
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Williams, Shemar               
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    45.87   2 
     1) Fye-moore, Miles                2) Markisz, Cj                    
     3) Miranda, Isaiah                 4) Twum-Barima, Kwame             
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                         45.94   1 
     1) Cousar, Tyseah                  2) Latty, Kyle                    
     3) Uz-Barragan, Aldo               4) Williams, Rashawn              
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                               45.96   1 
     1) Barnes, Amos                    2) Bennison, Drew                 
     3) Mickens, Jorie                  4) Schutsky, Ben                  
  9 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                    46.05   2 
     1) Bridgett, A'Nan                 2) Grace, Gerard                  
     3) Princiotta, Nick                4) Smith, Xavier                  
 10 Allentown HS  'A'                                     47.06   2 
     1) Garvey, Tarik                   2) Chikezi, Chimaobi              
     3) Masci, Brett                    4) Taylor, Nashon                 
 11 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                      47.13   1 
     1) Huegel, Robert                  2) Mangione, Michael              
     3) Morrison, Jordan                4) Whitmore, Denzel               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:31.63   2 
     1) Fye-moore, Miles                2) Markisz, Cj                    
     3) Owens, John                     4) Rzempoluch, Kacper             
  2 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:32.95   2 
     1) Bethea, Mark                    2) Maignan, Pascal                
     3) Peters, Cire                    4) Ashmore, Marvin                
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:33.45   2 
     1) Hill, Shikeem                   2) Ford, Donovan                  
     3) Wimrow, Brandon                 4) Willis, Savion                 
  4 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:35.17   2 
     1) Bethea, Isaiah                  2) Montina, Kem                   
     3) Harris, Clifford                4) Dawes, Justin                  
  5 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:35.56   1 
     1) Augustin, Allen                 2) McClelland, Justin             
     3) Smith, Ziare                    4) Truchel, Karol                 
  6 Ewing HS  'A'                                       1:35.77   2 
     1) Cousar, Tyseah                  2) Latty, Kyle                    
     3) Watkins, Jordon                 4) Williams, Rashawn              
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:37.29   2 
     1) Bennison, Drew                  2) Lauricella, Raymond            
     3) Mickens, Jorie                  4) Schutsky, Ben                  
  8 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:37.35   2 
     1) Andre, Johnny                   2) Ordonez, Andrew                
     3) Johnson, Kerron                 4) Moore, Chris                   
  9 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                1:37.46   1 
     1) Lester, Jalen                   2) Brien, Caleb                   
     3) Colecraft, Kojo                 4) Carnevale, Trey                
 10 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:38.22   1 
     1) Choi, Max                       2) Cuevas, Sean                   
     3) Wo, Alan                        4) Solopenkov, Alex               
 11 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:39.23   2 
     1) Patterson, Desmond              2) Jones, Pat                     
     3) Coyne, Elijah                   4) Hagen, Charles                 
 12 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:39.62   1 
     1) Chikezi, Chimaobi               2) Garvey, Tarik                  
     3) Saunders, Kamaje                4) Taylor, Nashon                 
 13 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        1:41.42   1 
     1) Abunaw, Bryan                   2) Ferrara, Griffin               
     3) Drummond, Savoy                 4) Gallehdari, Jacob              
 14 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  1:43.72   1 
     1) Grund, Ryan                     2) Liu, Eric                      
     3) Smith, Sebastian                4) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro             
 -- Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                         DQ   1  exchange zone
     1) Isaacs, Leon                    2) Morrison, Jordan               
     3) Smith, Miles                    4) O'Neil, John                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               3:32.68   2 
     1) Phildor, Kevin                  2) Barchue, Richet                
     3) Ortiz, Luis                     4) Casiano, Josue                 
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             3:33.22   2 
     1) Barnes, Amos                    2) Dolan, Sean                    
     3) Jeffs, Ethan                    4) Meredith, Teddy                
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             3:35.04   2 
     1) Wimrow, Brandon                 2) Hill, Shikeem                  
     3) Rowe, Orron                     4) Smith, Malik                   
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  3:35.85   2 
     1) Bason, Tim                      2) Grund, Ryan                    
     3) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro              4) Williams, Sam                  
  5 Princeton HS  'A'                                   3:39.51   2 
     1) Solopenkov, Alex                2) Cohen, Jeremy                  
     3) Choi, Max                       4) Huang, Will                    
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:42.00   1 
     1) Gumpu, Revanth                  2) Miranda, Isaiah                
     3) Robinson, Shaun                 4) Vakacharla, Rohan              
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                       3:43.46   1 
     1) Cousar, Tyseah                  2) Latty, Kyle                    
     3) Medwick, Alex                   4) Williams, Rashawn              
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                3:45.47   2 
     1) Migliaccio, Michael             2) Horowitz, Garrett              
     3) Carnevale, Trey                 4) Gulotta, Stephen               
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    3:46.65   1 
     1) Forestano, Roy                  2) Wassum, Stephen                
     3) Williams, Dylan                 4) Yandoli, Xavier                
 10 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    3:48.52   1 
     1) Barnes, Declan                  2) Hemingway, Davonne             
     3) Vilibruin, Sebastien            4) Ware, Jervine                  
 11 Allentown HS  'A'                                   3:50.09   1 
     1) Berstein, Dylan                 2) Byrnes, Nathaniel              
     3) Duffy, Shane                    4) Viafora, Tommy                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             8:11.59  
     1) Chandler, William               2) Dolan, Sean                    
     3) Dolan, Tim                      4) Meredith, Teddy                
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                   8:14.08  
     1) Taylor, Jeremy                  2) Metzheiser, Jack               
     3) Donahue, Aidan                  4) Delaney, Nicholas              
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    8:14.67  
     1) Cox, Tucker                     2) Souffrant, Kenley              
     3) Torres, Jonathan                4) Colon, Jose                    
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  8:26.10  
     1) Lu, Gordon                      2) Ma, Andrew                     
     3) Petri, Alex                     4) Williams, Sam                  
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  8:32.66  
     1) Holness, Colin                  2) Murphy, Dan                    
     3) Bush, Evan                      4) Collins, Jack                  
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  8:36.24  
     1) Drews, Michael                  2) Klein, Mike                    
     3) McDaid, James                   4) McGlew, Brian                  
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                       8:42.01  
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Mayoros, Jacob                 
     3) Scott, A'Irrion                 4) Wyatt, Derick                  
  8 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    8:42.96  
     1) Angarone, Benjamin              2) Delakowski, Hagen              
     3) Maida, Dan                      4) Yandoli, Xavier                
  9 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  8:43.76  
     1) Kulkarni, Atharv                2) Gottipatti, Pranod             
     3) Lad, Vedang                     4) Santamaria, Matthew            
 10 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             8:44.99  
     1) Figueroa, Justin                2) Fleming, Zyaire                
     3) Mu, Deng                        4) Mu, Mulual                     
 11 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               8:45.16  
     1) Leon, Marc                      2) Casiano, Nathaniel             
     3) Casiano, Josue                  4) Young, Andrew                  
 12 Allentown HS  'A'                                   9:08.23  
     1) Carey, Charles                  2) Harvey, Colin                  
     3) Kaminstein, Matthew             4) Vernaci, Jett                  
 13 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                9:13.14  
     1) Ray, Shameek                    2) Gommoll, Chase                 
     3) Light, Ryan                     4) White, Dan                     
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton HS  'A'                                  18:13.97  
     1) Roth, Alex                      2) Hare, William                  
     3) Taylor, Jeremy                  4) Watsky, Cy                     
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            18:23.83  
     1) Dolan, Tim                      2) Meredith, Teddy                
     3) O'Connor, John                  4) Titus, Will                    
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                            18:54.70  
     1) Aponte-Cruz, Enrique            2) Mu, Mulual                     
     3) Mu, Deng                        4) Vega-Sanchez, Cristobal        
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 18:55.12  
     1) Benkard, Dexter                 2) Joseph, Ryan                   
     3) Magoun, Tim                     4) Petri, Alex                    
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 19:03.82  
     1) Kulkarni, Atharv                2) Santamaria, Matthew            
     3) Gottipatti, Pranod              4) Lad, Vedang                    
  6 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 19:07.99  
     1) Bush, Evan                      2) Reed, Matthew                  
     3) Mays, Jason                     4) DellAngelo, John               
  7 Allentown HS  'A'                                  19:38.44  
     1) Byrnes, Nathaniel               2) Carey, Charles                 
     3) Gregor, Matthew                 4) Mulryne, Hunter                
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               20:05.71  
     1) Ray, Shameek                    2) Gommoll, Chase                 
     3) Anderson, Nick                  4) Milo, Dan                      
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   20:43.99  
     1) Delakowski, Hagen               2) Hamm, Kyle                     
     3) McGettigan, Dylan               4) Woodward, Thomas               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             3:32.34   2 
     1) Green, Jordan                   2) Hill, Shikeem                  
     3) King, Peter                     4) Mu, Deng                       
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  3:35.82   2 
     1) Bason, Tim                      2) Bridgett, A'Nan                
     3) Grace, Gerard                   4) Smith, Xavier                  
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:48.19   2 
     1) Francis, Evan                   2) Miranda, Isaiah                
     3) Stalzer, Nicolaus               4) Twum-Barima, Kwame             
  4 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             3:52.77   1 
     1) Barnes, Amos                    2) Bennison, Drew                 
     3) Jeffs, Ethan                    4) Schutsky, Ben                  
  5 Allentown HS  'A'                                   3:53.39   1 
     1) Taylor, Nashon                  2) Viafora, Tommy                 
     3) Kilyk, Dean                     4) Byrnes, Nathaniel              
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  3:55.12   2 
     1) Moore, Chris                    2) Andre, Johnny                  
     3) Ordonez, Andrew                 4) Klein, Mike                    
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                3:56.32   2 
     1) Lester, Jalen                   2) Brien, Caleb                   
     3) Horowitz, Garrett               4) Milo, Dan                      
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    3:57.96   2 
     1) Barnes, Declan                  2) Vilibruin, Sebastien           
     3) Ware, Jervine                   4) Williams, Shemar               
  9 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  3:58.57   2 
     1) Burnett, Jesse                  2) Hewitt, Noah                   
     3) Jones, Pat                      4) DellAngelo, John               
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    4:02.78   1 
     1) Brown, Tim                      2) Johnson, Azure                 
     3) Narvaez, Geovany                4) Moench, Jason                  
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:05.72   2 
     1) Nwankwo, Prosper                2) Cox, Calvin                    
     3) Dawes, Justin                   4) Martinez, Anthony              
 12 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               4:09.91   1 
     1) Williams, Jamir                 2) Ortiz, Isiah                   
     3) Bethea, Mark                    4) Rivas, Brian                   
 13 Ewing HS  'A'                                       4:13.51   1 
     1) Bland, Nasir                    2) Krah, Chris                    
     3) Vasquez, John                   4) Watkins, Jordon                
 14 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                        4:32.08   1 
     1) Ferrara, Griffin                2) Abunaw, Bryan                  
     3) Muldowney, James                4) Pandya, Ronak                  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               10:31.07  
     1) Roberts, Christian              2) Rychkov, Roman                 
     3) Hastie, Bobby                   4) Michon, Zach                   
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 10:47.60  
     1) Bason, Tim                      2) Grace, Gerard                  
     3) Long, Dave                      4) Williams, Sam                  
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                  10:50.32  
     1) Roth, Alex                      2) Delaney, Nicholas              
     3) Watsky, Cy                      4) Hare, William                  
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   11:13.97  
     1) Kwok, Hunter                    2) Wassum, Stephen                
     3) Cerasi, Joseph                  4) Maida, Dan                     
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   11:21.58  
     1) Colon, Jose                     2) Souffrant, Kenley              
     3) Cox, Tucker                     4) Torres, Jonathan               
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            11:29.49  
     1) Chandler, William               2) Duer, Ethan                    
     3) Gordon, Justin                  4) Kohn, Brendan                  
  7 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 11:32.18  
     1) Teoh, Shu Ming                  2) Chan, Vincent                  
     3) Francis, Evan                   4) Mundia, John                   
  8 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 11:36.35  
     1) Klein, Mike                     2) McDaid, James                  
     3) McGlew, Brian                   4) Pandina, A.J.                  
  9 Allentown HS  'A'                                  11:48.03  
     1) Mulryne, Hunter                 2) Kilyk, Dean                    
     3) Vernaci, Jett                   4) Gregor, Matthew                
 10 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 11:59.06  
     1) Kostis, Minas                   2) Payer, Fynn                    
     3) Iucolino, Chris                 4) Brescia, Dan                   
 11 Trenton Central HS  'A'                            12:07.82  
     1) Figueroa, Justin                2) Mu, Deng                       
     3) Mu, Mulual                      4) Reid, Coshawn                  
 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                      12:16.92  
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Mayoros, Jacob                 
     3) Sconzo, Matthew                 4) Scott, A'Irrion                
 13 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              12:26.14  
     1) McGuire, Aaron                  2) Casiano, Nathaniel             
     3) Phildor, Kevin                  4) Leon, Marc                     
 14 Hun School of Princeton  'A'                       12:34.71  
     1) Ill, Alexander                  2) Drummond, Savoy                
     3) Adams, Martin                   4) Ovalle, Manuel                 
 15 Lawrence HS  'A'                                   12:39.68  
     1) Barnes, Declan                  2) Gutierrez, Victor              
     3) Lobben, Maxwell                 4) Miloszar, Ben                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:01.80   2 
     1) Liedtka, Jacob                  2) Purry, Mackenzie               
     3) Coyne, Elijah                   4) Hewitt, Noah                   
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:04.57   2 
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) King, Peter                    
     3) Rowe, Orron                     4) Willis, Savion                 
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:07.87   1 
     1) Pace, Anthony                   2) Sanchez, Franklin              
     3) Oge, Alix                       4) Desane, Immanuel               
  4 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:15.29   2 
     1) Cliney, Derek                   2) DeJesus, Basillio              
     3) Moore, Austin                   4) Ndeh, Barry                    
  5 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:15.61   1 
     1) Anthony, Steven                 2) Berstein, Dylan                
     3) Soliman, Mark                   4) Vernaci, Luke                  
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:19.77   1 
     1) Bennison, Drew                  2) Kohn, Brendan                  
     3) Mickens, Jorie                  4) Winfrey, Bruce                 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Cent           6-08.00  
  2 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor           6-02.00  
  3 Christopher, Jordan          Hamilton HS            5-10.00  
  3 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H           5-10.00  
  5 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H           5-08.00  
  5 Scott, A'Irrion              Ewing HS               5-08.00  
  7 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor           5-06.00  
  7 Migliaccio, Michael          Robbinsville           5-06.00  
  7 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS           5-06.00  
  7 Francis, Evan                West Windsor           5-06.00  
  7 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor           5-06.00  
  7 DiManche, Reidgee            Hamilton HS            5-06.00  
 13 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS            5-03.00  
 13 Hutchison, Ben               Robbinsville           5-03.00  
 13 Pace, Anthony                Hamilton Nor           5-03.00  
 13 Jacobs, Jonathan             Hamilton Nor           5-03.00  
 13 Frost, Cory                  Lawrence HS            5-03.00  
 13 Person, Taiquan              Trenton Cent           5-03.00  
 19 D'Avanzo, Andrew             Hopewell Val           5-00.00  
 19 Watkins, Jordon              Ewing HS               5-00.00  
 19 Watterson, Matt              Hopewell Val           5-00.00  
 -- Viafora, Tommy               Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Manners, Ronald              Hamilton Eas                NH  
 -- Grant, Ryan                  Hamilton Eas                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper           West Windsor          13-00.00  
  2 Sheerin, Jack                West Windsor          11-06.00  
  2 Polanco, Deiby               Hamilton Nor          11-06.00  
  4 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence HS           11-00.00  
  4 Otters, John                 Hopewell Val          11-00.00  
  6 Birnie, Nick                 Princeton HS          10-06.00  
  6 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas          10-06.00  
  6 Cumming, Blessing            Trenton Cent          10-06.00  
  6 Abouelela, Rommy             Hamilton Nor          10-06.00  
 10 Jackson, Matt                Hopewell Val          10-00.00  
 11 Sica, Dylan                  Notre Dame H           9-06.00  
 11 Anderson, Kevin              Hamilton Eas           9-06.00  
 11 Hall, Justin                 Hamilton HS            9-06.00  
 11 DeDasquale, Kent             West Windsor           9-06.00  
 11 Laday, Daniel                Allentown HS           9-06.00  
 16 Meisel, Eli                  Princeton HS           9-00.00  
 17 Pearson, Taquan              Trenton Cent           8-00.00  
 17 McGowan, Kevin               Notre Dame H           8-00.00  
 17 Hernandez, Jose              Hamilton HS            8-00.00  
 -- Centeno, Sebastian           Lawrence HS                 NH  
 -- Hulit, Daniel                Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Bruchez, Caleb               West Windsor                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor          21-03.00  
  2 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H          20-05.50  
  3 Schutsky, Ben                Hopewell Val          20-03.50  
  4 Pearson, Taquan              Trenton Cent          19-03.50  
  5 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor          19-01.00  
  6 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H          18-09.50  
  7 DiManche, Reidgee            Hamilton HS           18-06.50  
  7 Gumpu, Revanth               West Windsor          18-06.50  
  9 Morrison, Jordan             Hamilton Eas          18-06.00  
 10 Narayan, Varun               Princeton HS          18-05.25  
 11 Bethea, Mark                 Hamilton HS           18-02.75  
 12 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Cent          18-01.75  
 13 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS          17-09.50  
 14 Barnes, Amos                 Hopewell Val          17-06.75  
 15 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS          17-06.50  
 16 Wildberg, Nils               Princeton HS          17-05.75  
 17 Nwankwo, Prosper             Hamilton Nor          17-05.50  
 18 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor          17-04.00  
 19 Andre, Johnny                Hightstown H          17-01.00  
 20 Klein, Mike                  Hightstown H          16-10.50  
 21 Blain, Kervens               Hamilton Nor          16-05.00  
 -- Manners, Ronald              Hamilton Eas                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor          43-06.50  
  2 DiManche, Reidgee            Hamilton HS           40-10.50  
  3 Bethea, Mark                 Hamilton HS           40-04.00  
  4 Blain, Kervens               Hamilton Nor          39-03.00  
  5 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS           38-03.00  
  6 Cerasi, Joseph               Hamilton Eas          37-11.00  
  7 Wilmott, Elijah-Blu          Hopewell Val          37-05.00  
  8 Narayan, Varun               Princeton HS          37-03.75  
  9 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Cent          37-03.25  
 10 Abey, James                  Hopewell Val          37-01.00  
 11 Wildberg, Nils               Princeton HS          36-08.00  
 12 Wimrow, Brandon              Trenton Cent          36-05.75  
 13 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS           36-03.50  
 14 Sica, Dylan                  Notre Dame H          35-02.00  
 15 Manners, Ronald              Hamilton Eas          35-00.50  
 16 Eke, Nkemdi                  Hamilton Nor          34-11.00  
 17 Gumpu, Revanth               West Windsor          34-10.75  
 18 McGowan, Kevin               Notre Dame H          33-05.25  
 19 Krah, Chris                  Ewing HS              33-02.00  
 20 Rodriguez, Steven            Ewing HS              31-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Paul                Princeton HS          45-00.00  
  2 White, Nicolas               Trenton Cent          44-09.25  
  3 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor          44-06.25  
  4 Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton HS           43-03.00  
  5 Jackson, Jahvon              West Windsor          41-03.50  
  6 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS           40-03.25  
  7 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val          40-00.50  
  8 Hall, Frank                  Hamilton Nor          39-11.00  
  9 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS           38-11.25  
 10 Carroll, Jack                Notre Dame H          38-04.50  
 11 Geller, Makai                Hightstown H          38-03.00  
 12 Dunscomb, Scott              Hamilton HS           38-01.25  
 12 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Val          38-01.25  
 14 Frascella, Joe               Hightstown H          38-01.00  
 15 Gallehdari, Jacob            Hun School o          37-11.75  
 16 Suttile, Jon                 Robbinsville          36-10.50  
 17 Hancock, Nick                West Windsor          36-07.00  
 18 Morley, Ben                  Notre Dame H          36-03.50  
 19 Freeman, Sylvester           Hamilton Nor          35-07.75  
 20 Babar, Zach                  Princeton HS          34-11.50  
 21 Shawsam, Brian               Trenton Cent          34-09.00  
 22 Measner, Robert              Hamilton Eas          34-08.50  
 23 Dawidowski, Alec             Robbinsville          33-05.75  
 24 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          32-11.00  
 25 Batoon, Jude                 West Windsor          31-01.00  
 26 Williams, Cameron            Hun School o          30-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS             148-03  
  2 Jenkins, Kier                Hamilton Nor            127-09  
  3 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas            124-04  
  4 Harding, Zach                Hamilton HS             122-00  
  5 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val            121-08  
  6 Sasin, Adrian                Lawrence HS             120-08  
  7 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor            119-08  
  8 Cutler, Erick                West Windsor            117-01  
  9 Jean Gilles, Levens          Hamilton Nor            114-06  
 10 Morley, Ben                  Notre Dame H            112-10  
 11 Brennan, Paul                Princeton HS            111-10  
 12 Jackson, Jahvon              West Windsor            111-03  
 13 Babar, Zach                  Princeton HS            109-01  
 14 Williams, Cameron            Hun School o            106-09  
 15 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Val            105-08  
 16 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor            104-04  
 17 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville            104-01  
 18 White, Nicolas               Trenton Cent            102-07  
 19 Machin, Brett                Notre Dame H            101-03  
 20 Washington, Naze             Trenton Cent             96-10  
 21 Skaff, Sharbel               Hamilton Eas             95-05  
 22 Gorstein, Gregg              Allentown HS             93-11  
 23 Switsky, Mason               Hightstown H             93-03  
 24 Umoja, William               Hightstown H             92-04  
 25 Keating, Carl                Robbinsville             88-09  
 26 Dorfman, Andrew              Allentown HS             86-02  
 27 Bostic, Myles                Hun School o             75-06  
 -- Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton HS               FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guenzel, Hunter              Notre Dame H            159-00  
  2 Habgood, Tom                 Notre Dame H            150-01  
  3 Jacobs, Jonathan             Hamilton Nor            140-00  
  4 Jean Gilles, Levens          Hamilton Nor            137-06  
  5 Cumming, Blessing            Trenton Cent            136-00  
  6 Abramorwitz, Mike            Hamilton HS             134-09  
  7 Aromando, Andrew             Robbinsville            133-03  
  8 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas            130-03  
  9 Piotroski, John              Hamilton HS             125-02  
 10 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val            122-06  
 11 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor            121-05  
 12 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor            117-04  
 13 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS            116-02  
 14 Marrero, David               Hamilton Eas            111-01  
 15 Gorstein, Gregg              Allentown HS            110-10  
 16 Strasfeld, Parker            Lawrence HS             110-02  
 17 Williams, Cameron            Hun School o            110-01  
 18 D'Avanzo, Andrew             Hopewell Val            109-09  
 19 Hopkins, Henry               Robbinsville            107-00  
 20 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS             106-07  
 21 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor            105-09  
 22 Washington, Naze             Trenton Cent            105-04  
 23 McCory, Mike                 Princeton HS            103-00  
 24 Bostic, Myles                Hun School o            102-02  
 25 Crocco, Martin               West Windsor            101-05  
 26 Serenkin, Adam               Hightstown H            100-07  
 27 VanWhy, Matt                 Hightstown H             98-06  
 28 Park, Jung                   Princeton HS             95-11  
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016
                       Mercer County Relays - 4/23/2016                        
                                Robbinsville HS                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Windsor Plainsboro South      3420             79  
                2 Lawrence HS                        337              64  
                3 Princeton HS                       3317             50  
                3 Notre Dame HS                      619              50  
                5 Hamilton HS West                   335              43  
                6 Robbinsville HS                    3230             36  
                7 Allentown HS                       321              32  
                7 Hamilton North - Nottingham        334              32  
                9 West Windsor-Plainsboro North      3330             28  
               10 Hopewell Valley HS                 327              22  
               11 Ewing HS                           332              11  
               12 Trenton Central HS                 3418              8  
               13 Hamilton East - Steinert HS        345               6  
               14 Hightstown HS                      336               4  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Trenton Central HS                 3418             76  
                2 Hamilton HS West                   335              66  
                3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North      3330             60  
                4 Hopewell Valley HS                 327              54  
                5 West Windsor Plainsboro South      3420             51  
                6 Hamilton North - Nottingham        334              50  
                7 Notre Dame HS                      619              47  
                8 Princeton HS                       3317             37  
                9 Lawrence HS                        337              22  
               10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS        345              12  
               10 Robbinsville HS                    3230             12  
               12 Allentown HS                       321               6  
               13 Hightstown HS                      336               2  
               14 Ewing HS                           332               1