5/21 Mercer County Frosh Soph Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 03:57 PM
              Mercer County Frosh Soph Champioinships - 5/21/2016              
                                 Notre Dame HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2232 Gongalla, Megha        West Windsor           13.71      13.55q  4 
  2  2257 Shah, Kruti            West Windsor           13.57      13.74q  6 
  3   385 Fletcher, Mya          Hamilton HS            14.06      13.75q  3 
  4   372 Brewer, Isabella       Hamilton HS            14.25      13.80q  2 
  5   938 Mihov, Emily           Lawrence HS            14.00      13.82q  5 
  6  1429 Richardson, Tiffan     Princeton HS           14.10      13.85q  6 
  7   428 Wright, Isjae          Hamilton HS                       13.87q  6 
  8  1428 Richardson, Nicole     Princeton HS           14.30      14.06q  1 
  9   194 Little, Kordasia       Ewing HS               13.96      14.10   1 
 10  1938 Aseem, Aastha          West Windsor           13.70      14.14   5 
 11   529 Davis, Mia             Hamilton Nor           14.70      14.20   5 
 12  2024 Proctor, Dharma        West Windsor           13.80      14.23   3 
 13  2014 Olapade, Aisha         West Windsor           14.10      14.26   6 
 14  2004 Mihyar, Zain           West Windsor           14.20      14.31   3 
 15  2251 Palmer, Caroline       West Windsor           14.30      14.34   1 
 16   686 van der Laan, Sami     Hightstown H           14.40      14.35   2 
 17  1413 Kotsen, Ella           Princeton HS           14.19      14.37   5 
 18  1069 Evans, Nabie           Notre Dame H           13.90      14.53   1 
 19   586 Zinnah, Vinesha        Hamilton Nor           15.00      14.54   5 
 20   565 Pocino, Giuliana       Hamilton Nor           14.57      14.63   4 
 21   617 Esposito, Francesc     Hightstown H           13.90      14.81   2 
 22   814 Montanari, Katheri     Hopewell Val                      14.83   4 
 23  1596 McNeil, Anayah         Robbinsville           14.00      14.86   3 
 24  1448 Zerbib, Lizzy          Princeton HS           15.10      15.03   3 
 24   201 Smith, Jazmin          Ewing HS               14.00      15.03   2 
 24   798 Harkins, Oriana        Hopewell Val                      15.03   3 
 27   937 McKithen, Shadae       Lawrence HS            14.90      15.09   6 
 28   291 Sanchez, Ashley        Hamilton Eas                      15.22   1 
 29  1611 Toppy, Sofia           Robbinsville           14.20      15.25   4 
 30  1556 Daula, Gia             Robbinsville           14.00      15.26   4 
 31  1579 Johnson, Maddie        Robbinsville           14.50      15.32   3 
 32   806 Lundquist, Gabby       Hopewell Val                      15.40   1 
 33  1589 Liao, Adalyn           Robbinsville           15.00      15.65   4 
 34  2218 Chekuri, Ritika        West Windsor           16.10      15.76   3 
 35   957 Zawadzka, Karolina     Lawrence HS            15.00      16.17   6 
 36   290 Ridge, Caleigh         Hamilton Eas                      16.23   6 
 37  1041 Allen, Laila           Notre Dame H           15.40      16.24   2 
 38   265 Bruschini, Karley      Hamilton Eas                      16.43   5 
 39   262 Bilardo, Gianna        Hamilton Eas                      17.06   2 
 40   941 Naser, Aslam           Lawrence HS            15.50      17.23   1 
 41  1414 Lee, Anna              Princeton HS           16.00      17.24   2 
 42  1557 Derman, Chelsie        Robbinsville           17.50      17.82   2 
 43   416 Rodas, Damaris         Hamilton HS            19.00      19.90   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2232 Gongalla, Megha        West Windsor           13.55      13.30  
  2   938 Mihov, Emily           Lawrence HS            13.82      13.62  
  3   372 Brewer, Isabella       Hamilton HS            13.80      13.69  
  4  1428 Richardson, Nicole     Princeton HS           14.06      13.79  
  5  1429 Richardson, Tiffan     Princeton HS           13.85      13.90  
  6  2257 Shah, Kruti            West Windsor           13.74      14.12  
  7   385 Fletcher, Mya          Hamilton HS            13.75      14.76  
  8   428 Wright, Isjae          Hamilton HS            13.87      16.34  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   372 Brewer, Isabella       Hamilton HS            28.72      28.16   9 
  2   938 Mihov, Emily           Lawrence HS            30.00      28.29   6 
  3  1429 Richardson, Tiffan     Princeton HS           28.50      28.73   9 
  4   945 Riggins, Valandra      Lawrence HS            28.50      28.77   9 
  5  1938 Aseem, Aastha          West Windsor           28.80      29.01   9 
  6   175 Argant, Fadia          Ewing HS               29.20      29.02   8 
  7   194 Little, Kordasia       Ewing HS               28.90      29.18   8 
  8  1428 Richardson, Nicole     Princeton HS           30.00      29.22   6 
  8  2014 Olapade, Aisha         West Windsor           30.00      29.22   5 
 10  1586 Langsdorf, Sophie      Robbinsville           29.00      29.28   8 
 11   385 Fletcher, Mya          Hamilton HS            29.70      29.41   7 
 12   428 Wright, Isjae          Hamilton HS            28.70      29.43   9 
 13  2225 Fabius, Isabelle       West Windsor           29.30      29.46   7 
 14   697 Yeager, Rebecca        Hightstown H           29.20      29.52   8 
 15  2251 Palmer, Caroline       West Windsor           30.00      29.70   6 
 16  1413 Kotsen, Ella           Princeton HS           31.00      29.73   5 
 17   529 Davis, Mia             Hamilton Nor           29.80      29.75   7 
 17   670 Russo, Alexea          Hightstown H           30.10      29.75   5 
 19  2232 Gongalla, Megha        West Windsor           29.20      29.93   8 
 20   617 Esposito, Francesc     Hightstown H           28.70      29.94   9 
 21   549 Kiernan, Bailey        Hamilton Nor           31.00      30.22   5 
 22  1069 Evans, Nabie           Notre Dame H           31.00      30.32   5 
 23   565 Pocino, Giuliana       Hamilton Nor           29.00      30.62   8 
 24   798 Harkins, Oriana        Hopewell Val                      30.78   2 
 25   555 Miranda, Isabelle      Hamilton Nor           29.90      30.81   7 
 26   806 Lundquist, Gabby       Hopewell Val           31.00      31.04   5 
 27   586 Zinnah, Vinesha        Hamilton Nor           33.00      31.18   4 
 28   201 Smith, Jazmin          Ewing HS               29.30      31.23   7 
 29  1579 Johnson, Maddie        Robbinsville           30.00      31.29   6 
 30  1556 Daula, Gia             Robbinsville           30.00      31.30   6 
 31  1611 Toppy, Sofia           Robbinsville           32.00      31.58   4 
 32  1948 Chang, Serena          West Windsor           30.00      31.73   6 
 33   419 Sanon, Josephine       Hamilton HS                       32.13   2 
 34   937 McKithen, Shadae       Lawrence HS            33.00      32.20   4 
 35  2218 Chekuri, Ritika        West Windsor           31.00      32.38   4 
 36  1589 Liao, Adalyn           Robbinsville           35.00      33.03   3 
 37   259 Andrews, Melina        Hamilton Eas                      33.19   1 
 38   290 Ridge, Caleigh         Hamilton Eas                      33.72   1 
 39   265 Bruschini, Karley      Hamilton Eas                      34.04   2 
 40  1041 Allen, Laila           Notre Dame H           34.00      34.15   4 
 41   957 Zawadzka, Karolina     Lawrence HS            34.20      34.23   3 
 42  1414 Lee, Anna              Princeton HS           36.00      34.50   3 
 43  1560 Eckert, Rachel         Robbinsville           39.00      35.03   3 
 44   262 Bilardo, Gianna        Hamilton Eas                      36.69   1 
 45   941 Naser, Aslam           Lawrence HS            34.00      36.88   4 
 46  1557 Derman, Chelsie        Robbinsville           41.00      37.82   3 
 47   416 Rodas, Damaris         Hamilton HS                       41.06   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2257 Shah, Kruti            West Windsor         1:04.60    1:05.18   4 
  2   697 Yeager, Rebecca        Hightstown H         1:06.90    1:05.33   4 
  3  2019 Patel, Ria             West Windsor         1:04.87    1:06.14   4 
  4   529 Davis, Mia             Hamilton Nor         1:08.23    1:06.74   3 
  5   670 Russo, Alexea          Hightstown H         1:05.53    1:06.78   4 
  6   304 Zoldi, Chloe           Hamilton Eas                    1:07.40   2 
  7   428 Wright, Isjae          Hamilton HS                     1:07.75   2 
  8    12 Cagnetta, Victoria     Allentown HS         1:07.18    1:07.90   4 
  9   175 Argant, Fadia          Ewing HS             1:04.86    1:08.08   4 
 10  2217 Chandrasekhar, Anj     West Windsor         1:07.90    1:10.46   3 
 11  1559 Dorval, Anna           Robbinsville         1:12.00    1:14.15   3 
 12   291 Sanchez, Ashley        Hamilton Eas                    1:14.24   1 
 13   385 Fletcher, Mya          Hamilton HS                     1:15.52   1 
 14   369 Adigun, Dami           Hamilton HS                     1:15.81   1 
 15   199 Morris, Kaylie         Ewing HS             1:17.00    1:17.25   3 
 16   419 Sanon, Josephine       Hamilton HS                     1:17.52   2 
 17   573 Ruch, Rachel           Hamilton Nor         1:10.30    1:18.31   3 
 18  1560 Eckert, Rachel         Robbinsville         1:17.00    1:19.31   2 
 19  1589 Liao, Adalyn           Robbinsville         1:15.00    1:20.80   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2058 Tummalapalli, Kavy     West Windsor         2:23.00    2:24.69   2  10   
  2   665 Peterson, Brynn        Hightstown H         2:23.00    2:25.43   2   8   
  3  2032 Saade, Tia             West Windsor         2:23.00    2:25.94   2   6   
  4  1948 Chang, Serena          West Windsor         2:27.00    2:29.55   2   4   
  5   381 Dennis, Ailiyah        Hamilton HS          2:39.19    2:36.68   2   2   
  6  2219 Cherayil, Sophie       West Windsor         2:41.81    2:38.61   2   1   
  7    27 Gilch, Amelia          Allentown HS         2:43.02    2:40.90   2 
  8   304 Zoldi, Chloe           Hamilton Eas                    2:41.33   1 
  9   398 Korpics, Lauren        Hamilton HS          2:38.23    2:43.96   2 
 10  1724 Rounds, Allie          Stuart Count         2:36.34    2:46.16   2 
 11   651 McConnell, Cait        Hightstown H         2:40.00    2:47.27   2 
 12  1409 Knigge, Julia          Princeton HS         2:50.00    2:49.35   1 
 13   671 Ryer, Audrey           Hightstown H         2:54.00    2:51.00   1 
 14  1580 Jones, Kylie           Robbinsville         2:45.00    2:56.10   2 
 15  1574 Henderson, Katie       Robbinsville         2:50.00    2:56.29   1 
 16   258 Anderson, Amanda       Hamilton Eas                    2:56.70   1 
 17   193 Lear, Amy              Ewing HS             2:56.99    2:56.90   1 
 18  2033 Sarpal, Prarthana      West Windsor         2:58.00    2:57.01   1 
 19    69 Shaw, Callianne        Allentown HS         2:58.00    3:03.96   1 
 20  2259 Sriram, Varsha         West Windsor         3:01.00    3:05.84   1 
 21  1128 Rowcotsky, Carly       Notre Dame H         3:00.00    3:07.37   1 
 22  1048 Bedser, Laura          Notre Dame H         3:06.70    3:08.55   1 
 23   259 Andrews, Melina        Hamilton Eas                    3:14.07   1 
 24  1981 Kaur, Harleen          West Windsor         3:14.00    3:26.94   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2005 Miller, Sam            West Windsor         5:30.00    5:37.66  
  2   665 Peterson, Brynn        Hightstown H         5:31.00    5:41.59  
  3   381 Dennis, Ailiyah        Hamilton HS          5:47.23    5:55.72  
  4   398 Korpics, Lauren        Hamilton HS          6:06.93    6:08.12  
  5  1942 Bhakhri, Rhea          West Windsor         6:15.00    6:12.55  
  6  1992 Li, Chelsea            West Windsor         6:15.00    6:15.70  
  7  1436 Verge, Francesca       Princeton HS         6:40.00    6:18.38  
  8  1376 Bazar, Abigail         Princeton HS         6:30.00    6:48.60  
  9   286 Mizenko, Molly         Hamilton Eas                    6:52.34  
 10   592 Allen, Talia           Hightstown H         6:50.00    6:53.44  
 11   259 Andrews, Melina        Hamilton Eas                    7:08.58  
 12   817 Nir, Eleanor           Hopewell Val         7:24.96    7:16.10  
 13  1871 Jiles, Diavian         Trenton Cent         7:30.00    8:14.26  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2001 Mao, Julia             West Windsor        11:50.00   12:18.72  
  2  2359 Walker, Arienne        West Windsor                   12:42.85  
  3  2267 Tyrell, Sophia         West Windsor        13:18.24   12:51.69  
  4  1580 Jones, Kylie           Robbinsville        12:50.00   12:58.07  
  5   696 Yang, Caitlin          Hightstown H        14:07.72   13:07.47  
  6  1574 Henderson, Katie       Robbinsville        13:00.00   13:07.65  
  7   553 Martinetti, Julian     Hamilton Nor        13:40.42   13:09.90  
  8   562 Peluso, Catherine      Hamilton Nor        15:00.00   13:57.34  
  9  2010 Nawuridam, Darlene     West Windsor        15:00.56   13:57.72  
 10  2026 Ramirez, Mariana       West Windsor        13:52.00   13:59.14  
 11   631 Goslin, Alexis         Hightstown H        14:35.00   14:01.83  
 12   258 Anderson, Amanda       Hamilton Eas                   14:11.03  
 13  1376 Bazar, Abigail         Princeton HS        15:00.00   14:33.92  
 14  1956 Donnelly, Kelly        West Windsor        15:00.84   16:18.83  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   930 Hemingway, Khalin      Lawrence HS            16.76      16.84   3 
  2  1985 Kobus, Jamie           West Windsor           16.90      17.19   3 
  3  1088 Houck, Elizabeth       Notre Dame H           17.50      18.16   3 
  4  1966 George, Susan          West Windsor           17.80      18.25   3 
  5  1429 Richardson, Tiffan     Princeton HS           18.48      18.65   3 
  6   555 Miranda, Isabelle      Hamilton Nor           19.00      19.42   3 
  7  2239 Kompella, Niha         West Windsor           19.60      19.78   2 
  8  1428 Richardson, Nicole     Princeton HS           19.93      19.83   2 
  9  1586 Langsdorf, Sophie      Robbinsville           19.00      19.94   3 
 10   404 Merril, Siani          Hamilton HS            19.69      20.09   2 
 11   770 Baker, Katie           Hopewell Val           20.00      20.35   2 
 12   291 Sanchez, Ashley        Hamilton Eas                      21.59   1 
 13   547 Juarez, Jennell        Hamilton Nor           23.50      21.67   1 
 14   199 Morris, Kaylie         Ewing HS               23.00      22.12   1 
 15   294 Schulz, Alexis         Hamilton Eas                      22.46   1 
 16   421 Smith, Bj              Hamilton HS            21.80      22.62   2 
 17  1053 Bromwell, Rheanna      Notre Dame H           20.00      22.68   2 
 18   387 Graham, Amara          Hamilton HS            23.00      23.48   1 
 19   573 Ruch, Rachel           Hamilton Nor           24.00      24.03   1 
 20   266 Cascone, Jordan        Hamilton Eas                      24.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   930 Hemingway, Khalin      Lawrence HS          1:10.14    1:08.54   3 
  2  1985 Kobus, Jamie           West Windsor         1:08.80    1:10.18   3 
  3  1701 Francois, Priscill     Stuart Count         1:08.45    1:10.70   3 
  4   567 Radke, Brianna         Hamilton Nor         1:15.88    1:16.56   3 
  5   770 Baker, Katie           Hopewell Val         1:18.00    1:17.02   2 
  6  1088 Houck, Elizabeth       Notre Dame H         1:13.54    1:18.18   3 
  7   555 Miranda, Isabelle      Hamilton Nor         1:15.85    1:18.60   3 
  8  1966 George, Susan          West Windsor         1:25.00    1:21.70   2 
  9   584 Vasquez, Ivonne        Hamilton Nor         1:19.61    1:23.56   2 
 10  2225 Fabius, Isabelle       West Windsor         1:18.00    1:25.02   2 
 11   696 Yang, Caitlin          Hightstown H         1:18.80    1:25.69   2 
 12   294 Schulz, Alexis         Hamilton Eas                    1:28.27   1 
 13   404 Merril, Siani          Hamilton HS          1:24.40    1:31.08   2 
 14  1426 Pophristic, Maja       Princeton HS         1:30.00    1:31.11   1 
 15   421 Smith, Bj              Hamilton HS          1:30.00    1:31.23   1 
 16   286 Mizenko, Molly         Hamilton Eas                    1:32.38   1 
 17   266 Cascone, Jordan        Hamilton Eas                    1:40.42   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                4:15.00    4:15.11  
     1) 1985 Kobus, Jamie               2) 2019 Patel, Ria                
     3) 2032 Saade, Tia                 4) 2058 Tummalapalli, Kavya       
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:17.37  
     1) 930 Hemingway, Khalin           2) 938 Mihov, Emily               
     3) 945 Riggins, Valandra           4) 949 Satarawalla, Afreen        
  3 Hightstown HS  'A'                                4:25.00    4:35.09  
     1) 617 Esposito, Francesca         2) 665 Peterson, Brynn            
     3) 670 Russo, Alexea               4) 697 Yeager, Rebecca            
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:26.00    4:40.60  
     1) 2217 Chandrasekhar, Anjali      2) 2225 Fabius, Isabelle          
     3) 2232 Gongalla, Megha            4) 2239 Kompella, Niha            
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                  4:46.27    4:42.26  
     1) 529 Davis, Mia                  2) 584 Vasquez, Ivonne            
     3) 555 Miranda, Isabelle           4) 567 Radke, Brianna             
  6 Hamilton HS West  'A'                             4:45.00    4:43.15  
     1) 369 Adigun, Dami                2) 372 Brewer, Isabella           
     3) 381 Dennis, Ailiyah             4) 398 Korpics, Lauren            
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                     4:22.60    5:02.70  
     1) 175 Argant, Fadia               2) 193 Lear, Amy                  
     3) 194 Little, Kordasia            4) 199 Morris, Kaylie             
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2225 Fabius, Isabelle       West Windsor         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   822 Pinto, Anica           Hopewell Val         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2024 Proctor, Dharma        West Windsor         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   930 Hemingway, Khalin      Lawrence HS          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO    P    O  XXX 
  5   549 Kiernan, Bailey        Hamilton Nor         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   615 Emery, Zaria           Hightstown H         4-03.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   822 Pinto, Anica           Hopewell Val         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XXX 
  2   949 Satarawalla, Afree     Lawrence HS          7-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3  2024 Proctor, Dharma        West Windsor                    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   769 Azeez, Jenna           Hopewell Val                   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1053 Bromwell, Rheanna      Notre Dame H         7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  2065 Wold, Abby             West Windsor                   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2217 Chandrasekhar, Anj     West Windsor         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 --   696 Yang, Caitlin          Hightstown H         6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 6-06 
        P  XXX 
 --   580 Souffrant, Marline     Hamilton Nor         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --   376 Cheriser, Rebecca      Hamilton HS          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  2020 Paul, Caylin           West Windsor                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1428 Richardson, Nicole     Princeton HS        13-11.75   14-09.75  
      14-09.75  14-05.75               
  2  1596 McNeil, Anayah         Robbinsville        14-10.00   14-07.00  
      14-07  FOUL               
  3  2043 Sheykhet, Ilana Sh     West Windsor                   14-04.50  
      13-04  13-06.50  14-04.50           
  3   567 Radke, Brianna         Hamilton Nor        15-03.00   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  13-04.50  13-06.75          
  5  1448 Zerbib, Lizzy          Princeton HS        12-09.75   14-03.00  
      13-09  14-03  13-06.50           
  6  2024 Proctor, Dharma        West Windsor                   14-01.50  
      13-10.50  13-08.75  14-01.50           
  7   385 Fletcher, Mya          Hamilton HS                    14-00.50  
      13-06  14-00  14-00.50           
  7   549 Kiernan, Bailey        Hamilton Nor        14-00.00   14-00.50  
      13-07.50  14-00.50  13-07           
  9  1970 Hahn, Tanner           West Windsor                   13-08.00  
      12-09.75  13-08  FOUL           
  9  2239 Kompella, Niha         West Windsor        14-03.00   13-08.00  
      13-00  13-08  13-07           
 11  2046 Sloan, Olivia          West Windsor                   13-04.50  
      13-03.50  13-04.50  13-01           
 12   428 Wright, Isjae          Hamilton HS         11-00.00   13-03.00  
      12-08  12-05  13-03           
 13   949 Satarawalla, Afree     Lawrence HS         14-01.50   12-10.50  
      12-05.50  12-09.50  12-10.50           
 14   822 Pinto, Anica           Hopewell Val        15-04.25   12-10.00  
      12-10    x             
 15   814 Montanari, Katheri     Hopewell Val        14-01.50   12-08.00  
      12-06.50  12-08  FOUL           
 16   372 Brewer, Isabella       Hamilton HS         13-02.00   12-07.50  
      11-08  12-07.50               
 17   584 Vasquez, Ivonne        Hamilton Nor        13-00.00   11-09.00  
      FOUL  11-09  11-06           
 18   404 Merril, Siani          Hamilton HS                    10-11.50  
      10-00  10-11.50  10-09.50           
 19   615 Emery, Zaria           Hightstown H        11-00.00   10-01.00  
      FOUL  10-01  9-11           
 --  2004 Mihyar, Zain           West Windsor                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   369 Adigun, Dami           Hamilton HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   419 Sanon, Josephine       Hamilton HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  2218 Chekuri, Ritika        West Windsor        12-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   580 Souffrant, Marline     Hamilton Nor        12-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1429 Richardson, Tiffan     Princeton HS        14-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   822 Pinto, Anica           Hopewell Val        33-00.00   32-08.00  
      29-11  32-08  31-05.50           
  2   549 Kiernan, Bailey        Hamilton Nor        32-04.50   31-08.00  
      31-00  31-08  FOUL           
  3   769 Azeez, Jenna           Hopewell Val        27-05.00   30-05.50  
      30-05.50  FOUL  29-04.50           
  4   567 Radke, Brianna         Hamilton Nor        31-01.00   29-11.00  
      29-11  27-05               
  5  2239 Kompella, Niha         West Windsor        29-09.00   29-07.25  
      29-03  29-00  29-07.25           
  6  2043 Sheykhet, Ilana Sh     West Windsor        30-01.25   29-06.00  
      28-09.50  29-06  29-05.50           
  7  1970 Hahn, Tanner           West Windsor                   28-10.00  
      28-10  25-04.50  28-08           
  8  1053 Bromwell, Rheanna      Notre Dame H        30-05.50   27-11.00  
      27-11  25-04.50  27-02.50           
  9  2004 Mihyar, Zain           West Windsor                   27-03.75  
      26-05  27-03.75  27-03           
 10   584 Vasquez, Ivonne        Hamilton Nor        28-00.00   26-05.50  
      26-02  26-05.50               
 11   404 Merril, Siani          Hamilton HS                    24-07.00  
      24-07  24-04  24-04.50           
 --   369 Adigun, Dami           Hamilton HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1960 Elhousini, Nadia       West Windsor        33-02.00   31-10.50  
      31-10.50  29-10.75  31-08           
  2  1592 Mastroianni, Tara      Robbinsville        29-01.25   30-07.25  
      29-08.50  30-07.25  29-09           
  3   686 van der Laan, Sami     Hightstown H        32-00.00   30-00.00  
      28-06  30-00  29-05           
  4   829 Taggart, Meredith      Hopewell Val                   25-01.00  
      22-07.25  23-10.25  25-01           
  5   932 Jackson, Kayla         Lawrence HS         24-00.00   24-04.00  
      21-06  21-07  24-04           
  6  2041 Sheerin, Jolie         West Windsor        26-00.50   24-00.00  
      24-00  23-05.50  23-10.50           
  7  1107 Montez, Dena           Notre Dame H        18-10.25   23-05.50  
      23-03.75  22-07.50  23-05.50           
  8   831 Woodward, Autumn       Hopewell Val                   23-05.00  
      22-07.50  23-05  22-04           
  9   528 Cole, Makayta          Hamilton Nor        21-00.00   22-08.75  
      22-04.25  22-08.75  21-09.50           
 10  1562 Evans, Kimberly        Robbinsville        22-05.00   22-06.50  
      22-06.50  21-08.25  FOUL           
 11   522 Blain, Kathleen        Hamilton Nor        22-00.00   22-03.50  
      21-11.50  22-03.50  FOUL           
 12   657 Mount, Raya            Hightstown H        23-00.00   21-11.75  
      21-01.50  20-01.50  21-11.75           
 13  2263 Thomas-Chan, Dougz     West Windsor        21-11.00   21-06.75  
      21-06.75  FOUL  20-04.75           
 14  1097 Klek, Casey            Notre Dame H        20-03.00   21-01.00  
      18-04  20-06.25  21-01           
 15  2261 Tamboli, Rafeea        West Windsor        20-09.00   20-05.50  
      20-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   675 Simon, Abigail         Hightstown H        25-00.00   20-04.25  
      FOUL  20-04.25  19-10.50           
 17  1550 Bruker, Cameron        Robbinsville        20-01.00   19-08.75  
      17-10.25  18-09  19-08.75           
 18  2246 Narayan, Devanshi      West Windsor        19-09.00   18-11.25  
      18-01  18-11.25  17-07.50           
 19  2264 Thummala, Nikitha      West Windsor        17-11.00   18-06.25  
      FOUL  18-06.25  18-02           
 20  1570 Gillmer, Rachel        Robbinsville        20-03.00   17-02.50  
      16-09  15-10  17-02.50           
 21  1554 Cox, Angela            Robbinsville        18-00.00   17-00.00  
      15-07.25  15-10  17-00           
 22  1384 Chatterjee, Ruhika     Princeton HS        17-03.50   16-09.00  
      15-08.75  16-09  16-05.25           
 23  1427 Raythattha, Janki      Princeton HS        14-01.75   14-11.25  
      14-01.50  14-04.75  14-11.25           
 24  1049 Biache, Odette         Notre Dame H        14-00.00   13-08.75  
      13-02.75  13-04  13-08.75           
 25   420 Scheuermann, Han       Hamilton HS                    13-05.00  
      13-05  10-09.25  11-07           
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1592 Mastroianni, Tara      Robbinsville           73-06      87-06  
      68-08  87-06  FOUL           
  2  1562 Evans, Kimberly        Robbinsville           70-05      75-07  
      75-01  75-07  73-06           
  3   271 Diszler, Emily         Hamilton Eas           64-03      72-10  
      63-04  72-10  64-09           
  4    31 Hagen, Alyssa          Allentown HS           55-00      69-04  
      68-09  62-03  69-04           
  5  1982 Khoury, Gabby          West Windsor           75-06      68-00  
      59-00  68-00  FOUL           
  6   831 Woodward, Autumn       Hopewell Val                      62-00  
      53-00  62-00  53-00           
  7   932 Jackson, Kayla         Lawrence HS                       60-05  
      49-09  56-03  60-05           
  8   829 Taggart, Meredith      Hopewell Val                      59-00  
      51-04  59-00  FOUL           
  9   522 Blain, Kathleen        Hamilton Nor           46-06      58-08  
      48-08  58-08  51-05           
 10  2041 Sheerin, Jolie         West Windsor           67-11      57-09  
      53-08  FOUL  57-09           
 11   528 Cole, Makayta          Hamilton Nor           40-00      57-08  
      54-09  57-08  57-04           
 12  2261 Tamboli, Rafeea        West Windsor           49-09      53-08  
      53-08  50-00  42-00           
 13    22 Fiordelisi, Maria      Allentown HS           45-00      53-00  
      53-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 14  2018 Pal, Aditi             West Windsor           50-00      52-10  
      FOUL  41-01  52-10           
 15   657 Mount, Raya            Hightstown H           61-00      52-07  
      52-07  51-08  51-04           
 16  2263 Thomas-Chan, Dougz     West Windsor           60-00      51-05  
      50-08  51-05  48-07           
 17  1954 D'Amore, Jolena        West Windsor           55-00      48-02  
      48-02  FOUL  40-02           
 18  2040 Sharma, Shreya         West Windsor           49-00      47-07  
      47-07  FOUL  43-07           
 19  2264 Thummala, Nikitha      West Windsor           44-07      46-00  
      FOUL  42-00  46-00           
 20   675 Simon, Abigail         Hightstown H           51-00      45-09  
      42-01  45-09  FOUL           
 21  2246 Narayan, Devanshi      West Windsor           44-10      45-00  
      43-00  45-00  FOUL           
 22  1384 Chatterjee, Ruhika     Princeton HS           50-00      43-05  
      FOUL  43-05  40-03           
 23  1427 Raythattha, Janki      Princeton HS           55-00      43-02  
      43-02  FOUL  36-05           
 24  1107 Montez, Dena           Notre Dame H           31-01      41-00  
      38-06  FOUL  41-00            
 25   620 Ferrel, Valeria        Hightstown H           44-07      40-10  
      38-09  39-05  40-10           
 26  1097 Klek, Casey            Notre Dame H           60-05      38-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-00           
 27  2059 Usgoankar, Roma        West Windsor           55-00      35-03  
      FOUL  30-02  35-03           
 28  1049 Biache, Odette         Notre Dame H           25-00      32-05  
      FOUL  32-05  FOUL           
 --   642 Kennedy, Mia           Hightstown H           61-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   686 van der Laan, Sami     Hightstown H           88-02   93-04.50  
      90-10  91-05.50  93-04.50           
  2  1579 Johnson, Maddie        Robbinsville           63-00      77-01  
      FOUL  77-01  68-10           
  3  1982 Khoury, Gabby          West Windsor           76-02      76-11  
      67-07  76-11  74-09           
  4  1550 Bruker, Cameron        Robbinsville           76-00      71-03  
      71-03  68-03  70-03            
  5   815 Mulvihill, Piper       Hopewell Val           55-00   68-05.50  
      60-05  48-10.50  68-05.50           
  6   821 Pietrinferno, Sama     Hopewell Val                      65-04  
      59-08  65-04  54-02.50           
  7   411 Rene, Rachel           Hamilton HS                       60-11  
      59-00  60-11  60-11           
  8  1701 Francois, Priscill     Stuart Count           56-07   60-02.50  
      60-02.50  56-09  56-02           
  9   522 Blain, Kathleen        Hamilton Nor           57-00      58-09  
      58-09  42-10  48-01           
 10   528 Cole, Makayta          Hamilton Nor           60-00      57-04  
      57-04  52-11  53-00           
 11  1954 D'Amore, Jolena        West Windsor           61-00      56-11  
      FOUL  52-09.50  56-11           
 12    31 Hagen, Alyssa          Allentown HS           50-00      55-02  
      47-00  55-02  52-09           
 13   271 Diszler, Emily         Hamilton Eas           62-03      55-01  
      52-03  55-01  FOUL           
 14   642 Kennedy, Mia           Hightstown H           61-00      53-04  
      52-06  FOUL  53-04           
 15  1570 Gillmer, Rachel        Robbinsville           66-00      52-08  
      50-08  52-08  49-11            
 16  1970 Hahn, Tanner           West Windsor           54-00      52-05  
      49-07  52-05  48-11           
 17   387 Graham, Amara          Hamilton HS                       51-09  
      30-09  51-09  41-01            
 18  1562 Evans, Kimberly        Robbinsville           75-00      49-03  
      45-00  49-03  41-06           
 19   933 Jordan, Micha          Lawrence HS            40-00   48-03.50  
      38-07  48-03.50  42-11           
 20   948 Rojek, Olivia          Lawrence HS            40-00      45-04  
      44-09  41-06  45-04           
 21  1554 Cox, Angela            Robbinsville           50-00      44-04  
      44-04  41-01  33-10           
 22   619 Ferrel, Daniela        Hightstown H           45-00      40-04  
      31-01  40-02.50  40-04           
 23  2263 Thomas-Chan, Dougz     West Windsor           33-05      39-07  
      FOUL  35-06  39-07            
 24  2261 Tamboli, Rafeea        West Windsor           51-04      39-00  
      39-00  36-04  35-07.50           
 25  2246 Narayan, Devanshi      West Windsor           38-01   38-11.50  
      37-10.50  38-11.50  36-08           
 26  2040 Sharma, Shreya         West Windsor           35-00   36-09.50  
      30-08  36-09.50  34-02            
 27  2017 Pagidimarri, Aloki     West Windsor           40-00      35-11  
      24-06  34-06  35-11           
 28  2264 Thummala, Nikitha      West Windsor           34-10   35-05.50  
      28-04  33-07  35-05.50           
 29   420 Scheuermann, Han       Hamilton HS                       33-11  
      33-07  33-11  27-06            
 30  2018 Pal, Aditi             West Windsor                      29-11  
      23-00  29-11  28-06           
 31  1427 Raythattha, Janki      Princeton HS           45-00      27-02  
      23-00  27-02  23-11            
 32  1384 Chatterjee, Ruhika     Princeton HS           45-00      26-00  
      26-00  19-07  21-00           
 33  1955 Dharma, Ananya         West Windsor           34-00      24-11  
      19-05  24-11  19-02            
 34  2038 Seth, Ria              West Windsor           35-00   23-02.50  
      23-02.50  22-01  23-00            
 35  2059 Usgoankar, Roma        West Windsor           45-00      17-04  
      17-04  16-09  15-04           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1117 Owoh, Lorretta         Notre Dame H           12.80      13.27q  5 
  2   273 Dorner, Tatiana        Hamilton Eas           13.23      13.39q  3 
  3  1708 Kwafo, Michelle        Stuart Count           13.01      13.45q  4 
  4  1973 Hodges, Brianna        West Windsor           12.75      13.49q  6 
  5  1836 Seymour, Breyonne      Trenton Cath           14.16      13.66q  6 
  6  1833 Godfrey, Aniya         Trenton Cath           13.44      13.80q  1 
  7   540 Flowers, Aniya         Hamilton Nor           14.04      13.89q  5 
  8  1612 Toscano, Sara          Robbinsville           13.30      13.93q  2 
  9   681 Taylor, Kyjahn         Hightstown H           14.00     J13.93   3 
 10   950 Scott, Brittany        Lawrence HS            14.46     J13.93   1 
 11   288 Navarro, Ashley        Hamilton Eas           14.32      13.98   3 
 12  2051 Strouse, Maddie        West Windsor           13.61      13.99   1 
 13   915 Bartosik, Caroline     Lawrence HS            14.21      14.10   6 
 14  1703 Jones, Brittney        Stuart Count           14.21      14.45   5 
 15  1763 Pigford, Marlaina      The Penningt           14.76      14.47   3 
 16  1396 Fluerial, Elsa         Princeton HS           14.50      14.51   1 
 17  1741 Brown, Akeya           The Penningt           14.33      14.52   2 
 18  1583 Kovacs, Morgan         Robbinsville           14.00      14.67   2 
 19   563 Phillips, Eve          Hamilton Nor           14.79      14.76   4 
 20  2222 Delk, Phyllis          West Windsor           14.80      14.90   6 
 21   527 Charles, Starnie       Hamilton Nor           15.31      14.91   4 
 22   370 Bailey, Brittany       Hamilton HS                       15.00   6 
 23  2262 Tang, Crystal          West Windsor           14.70      15.08   2 
 24   943 Pineda, Dulce          Lawrence HS            14.00      15.18   4 
 25  1412 Korb, Sarah            Princeton HS           15.87      15.30   1 
 26   525 Burns, Julia           Hamilton Nor           14.30      15.31   4 
 27   918 Corso, Olivia          Lawrence HS            14.80      15.34   5 
 28   551 Little, Tiana          Hamilton Nor           15.56      15.38   2 
 29   299 Tonzini, Nicole        Hamilton Eas           15.56      15.43   1 
 30  2240 Kuriakose, Amy         West Windsor           15.90      15.49   2 
 31   578 Singh, Kayla           Hamilton Nor           15.40      15.58   3 
 32  1444 Woodbury, Lauren       Princeton HS           15.20      15.69   5 
 33  1375 Bakoulis, Leah         Princeton HS           16.26      15.84   4 
 34  2213 Birnbaum, Charlott     West Windsor           16.00      16.36   3 
 35   287 Mullen, Mallory        Hamilton Eas                      16.38   3 
 36   300 Weber, Meghan          Hamilton Eas                      16.68   5 
 37  1568 Genhani, Tanvi         Robbinsville           16.50      16.78   5 
 38   278 Keelan, Madeline       Hamilton Eas                      16.94   1 
 39   282 Lopez, Cindy           Hamilton Eas                      17.38   2 
 40   653 Melchor, Gaby          Hightstown H           15.10      17.48   6 
 41   298 Theil, Caitlin         Hamilton Eas                      18.45   4 
 42   263 Bradley, Adele         Hamilton Eas                      18.75   1 
 43  2231 Gile, Christina        West Windsor           18.29      19.22   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1117 Owoh, Lorretta         Notre Dame H           13.27      13.17  
  2   273 Dorner, Tatiana        Hamilton Eas           13.39      13.30  
  3  1833 Godfrey, Aniya         Trenton Cath           13.80      13.54  
  4  1612 Toscano, Sara          Robbinsville           13.93      13.62  
  5  1836 Seymour, Breyonne      Trenton Cath           13.66      13.76  
  6  1973 Hodges, Brianna        West Windsor           13.49      14.03  
  7   540 Flowers, Aniya         Hamilton Nor           13.89      14.07  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   917 Collier, Mijah         Lawrence HS            26.00      26.22   6 
  2  1405 Ju, Caren              Princeton HS           27.10      27.69   6 
  3  1833 Godfrey, Aniya         Trenton Cath           28.04      28.35   5 
  4   288 Navarro, Ashley        Hamilton Eas           28.66      28.45   5 
  5  1941 Barnes, Seriah         West Windsor           27.80      28.50   6 
  6  1612 Toscano, Sara          Robbinsville           27.50      28.61   6 
  7  1741 Brown, Akeya           The Penningt           29.79      28.78   5 
  8  1836 Seymour, Breyonne      Trenton Cath           29.61      28.79   5 
  9   913 Aka-Bashorun, Funm     Lawrence HS            28.00      29.45   6 
 10  1763 Pigford, Marlaina      The Penningt           30.92      29.80   4 
 11   563 Phillips, Eve          Hamilton Nor           30.71      29.96   4 
 12   588 Achebe, Chinwendu      Hightstown H           29.90      29.99   5 
 13  1703 Jones, Brittney        Stuart Count           31.50      30.22   3 
 14  1604 Sanchez, Maria         Robbinsville           30.10      30.61   4 
 15   551 Little, Tiana          Hamilton Nor           32.00      31.04   3 
 16   525 Burns, Julia           Hamilton Nor           31.80      31.14   3 
 17   527 Charles, Starnie       Hamilton Nor           31.90      31.20   3 
 18   918 Corso, Olivia          Lawrence HS            31.50      31.28   4 
 19   635 Husko, Gabby           Hightstown H           30.10      31.36   4 
 20  1375 Bakoulis, Leah         Princeton HS           30.50      31.58   4 
 21  1412 Korb, Sarah            Princeton HS           32.00      31.68   3 
 22   299 Tonzini, Nicole        Hamilton Eas                      32.00   2 
 23  1444 Woodbury, Lauren       Princeton HS           33.00      32.53   3 
 24   578 Singh, Kayla           Hamilton Nor           34.00      32.94   2 
 25   287 Mullen, Mallory        Hamilton Eas           33.37      33.59   2 
 26  2213 Birnbaum, Charlott     West Windsor           36.00      34.38   2 
 27   300 Weber, Meghan          Hamilton Eas                      34.69   1 
 28  1568 Genhani, Tanvi         Robbinsville           35.00      34.73   2 
 29   282 Lopez, Cindy           Hamilton Eas                      36.45   1 
 30  2231 Gile, Christina        West Windsor           39.67      40.81   2 
 31   263 Bradley, Adele         Hamilton Eas                      41.15   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   288 Navarro, Ashley        Hamilton Eas         1:01.39    1:02.26   3 
  2   273 Dorner, Tatiana        Hamilton Eas         1:01.42    1:02.47   3 
  3  1973 Hodges, Brianna        West Windsor         1:00.00    1:02.64   3 
  4  1405 Ju, Caren              Princeton HS         1:01.00    1:02.72   3 
  5  1941 Barnes, Seriah         West Windsor         1:02.10    1:04.33   3 
  6  1113 Okupski, Julianna      Notre Dame H         1:07.50    1:07.10   2 
  7  1695 Brenya, Kendra         Stuart Count         1:09.80    1:08.00   2 
  8   588 Achebe, Chinwendu      Hightstown H         1:07.90    1:08.06   2 
  9   943 Pineda, Dulce          Lawrence HS          1:05.00    1:08.83   3 
 10  1604 Sanchez, Maria         Robbinsville         1:09.00    1:09.12   2 
 11   525 Burns, Julia           Hamilton Nor         1:08.97    1:09.20   2 
 12   296 Sorrento, Haley        Hamilton Eas                    1:10.60   1 
 13   563 Phillips, Eve          Hamilton Nor         1:10.19    1:10.83   2 
 14   177 Benkhoukha, Selwa      Ewing HS             1:14.00    1:16.80   1 
 15  2213 Birnbaum, Charlott     West Windsor         1:19.90    1:21.93   1 
 16   659 Ng, Emily              Hightstown H         1:12.00    1:25.25   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1424 Patterson, Jackie      Princeton HS         2:23.00    2:20.53   2 
  2   916 Centeno, Sofia         Lawrence HS          2:25.67    2:23.61   2 
  3   301 Woolf, Samantha        Hamilton Eas         2:25.07    2:24.70   2 
  4  1564 Flyge, Sydney          Robbinsville         2:28.00    2:25.36   2 
  5  1959 Elan, Mita             West Windsor         2:27.21    2:27.70   2 
  6  1434 Taylor, Chloe          Princeton HS         2:25.00    2:28.92   2 
  7  1601 Radosti, Nicole        Robbinsville         2:31.00    2:32.26   2 
  8   954 Tran, Margaret         Lawrence HS          2:29.00    2:36.01   2 
  9   608 Cohen, Lisa            Hightstown H         2:36.00    2:36.52   2 
 10  1385 Cleary, Lauren         Princeton HS         2:30.00    2:36.83   2 
 11  1047 Barlow, Claire         Notre Dame H         2:35.00    2:38.19   2 
 12   292 Sangillo, Hannah       Hamilton Eas         2:42.61    2:43.80   1 
 13   293 Sarno, Sydney          Hamilton Eas         2:43.65    2:45.08   1 
 14  1418 Malkowski, Juliet      Princeton HS         2:35.00    2:48.45   2 
 15  1547 Bennett, Emma          Robbinsville         2:50.00    2:48.77   1 
 16  2002 Martin, Katie          West Windsor         2:37.99    2:50.37   2 
 17   371 Bartole, Cassandra     Hamilton HS          2:41.99    2:50.43   1 
 18  1696 Burgess, Allie         Stuart Count         2:58.59    2:51.51   1 
 19   797 Habig, Cameron         Hopewell Val         3:00.00    2:54.99   1 
 20  1569 Gentilella, France     Robbinsville         2:55.00    2:55.68   1 
 21  1581 Karousatus, Rachel     Robbinsville         2:57.00    2:58.09   1 
 22  1140 Weinhardt, Katie       Notre Dame H         3:07.00    2:59.66   1 
 23   597 Bertrand, Megan        Hightstown H         2:56.00    3:01.18   1 
 24  2049 Sripathi, Bhoomika     West Windsor         3:28.00    3:29.48   1 
 25   641 Kemburu, Anusha        Hightstown H         3:10.00    3:42.81   1 
 26   664 Patel, Sneaha          Hightstown H         3:15.00    3:58.19   1 
 27   637 Inala, Sindhu          Hightstown H         3:10.00    3:58.42   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1434 Taylor, Chloe          Princeton HS         5:20.00    5:30.48  
  2   301 Woolf, Samantha        Hamilton Eas         5:26.23    5:32.69  
  3  1601 Radosti, Nicole        Robbinsville         5:45.00    5:45.85  
  4   608 Cohen, Lisa            Hightstown H         5:50.00    5:50.71  
  5   951 Simpson, Haley         Lawrence HS          5:49.00    5:53.20  
  6  1385 Cleary, Lauren         Princeton HS         5:45.00    5:56.25  
  7  1751 Koniarczyk, Paulin     The Penningt         6:32.23    6:05.92  
  8  1411 Koehler, Chloe         Princeton HS         6:00.00    6:06.92  
  9   827 Ryan, Elizabeth        Hopewell Val         5:55.22    6:09.05  
 10  1418 Malkowski, Juliet      Princeton HS         6:00.00    6:11.35  
 11   293 Sarno, Sydney          Hamilton Eas                    6:12.01  
 12   946 Rios, Myah             Lawrence HS          6:24.00    6:35.22  
 13   929 Halat, Kate            Lawrence HS          6:35.00    6:51.93  
 14  1884 Reshid, Sundus         Trenton Cent         6:52.86    7:07.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2021 Petrov, Elizabeth      West Windsor        11:24.18   11:44.07  
  2  1062 Coolahan, Megan        Notre Dame H        12:07.00   11:54.99  
  3  2233 Grande, Julia          West Windsor        12:06.30   12:15.82  
  4   292 Sangillo, Hannah       Hamilton Eas        13:15.53   13:01.65  
  5  1751 Koniarczyk, Paulin     The Penningt        14:06.00   13:22.53  
  6  2006 Misra, Navaya          West Windsor        13:23.40   13:23.19  
  7  1719 Mohandas, Sonia        Stuart Count        14:00.06   13:23.57  
  8  1696 Burgess, Allie         Stuart Count        14:12.00   13:31.72  
  9   401 May, Amanda            Hamilton HS                    13:35.23  
 10  2045 Slater, Amanda         West Windsor        13:42.49   13:46.79  
 11  1430 Rubin, Amanda          Princeton HS        13:00.00   14:24.95  
 12   521 Bergeron, Monique      Hamilton Nor        15:00.00   14:41.33  
 13  1884 Reshid, Sundus         Trenton Cent        15:10.00   15:00.64  
 14  2034 Satish, Aarushi        West Windsor        14:30.00   15:06.32  
 --  1951 Collier, Chanel        West Windsor        15:04.42         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   917 Collier, Mijah         Lawrence HS            14.95      15.41   3 
  2  1708 Kwafo, Michelle        Stuart Count           16.16      16.44   3 
  3   643 Kenny, Maya            Hightstown H           17.30      17.50   3 
  4   382 Diaz, Hannah           Hamilton HS            17.23      17.51   3 
  5   772 Barnes, Samantha       Hopewell Val           17.37      18.03   3 
  6   681 Taylor, Kyjahn         Hightstown H           17.90      18.50   3 
  7  1590 Mann, Siret            Robbinsville           19.28      18.64   2 
  8   913 Aka-Bashorun, Funm     Lawrence HS            18.50      18.66   3 
  9  1761 Michaelson, Zoe        The Penningt           19.15      19.02   3 
 10   540 Flowers, Aniya         Hamilton Nor           19.17      19.29   2 
 11  1110 Nagle, Annabelle       Notre Dame H           19.80      19.84   2 
 12   636 Husko, Gabrielle       Hightstown H           19.70      20.26   2 
 13  1772 Shipley, Emma          The Penningt           20.02      20.66   2 
 14   177 Benkhoukha, Selwa      Ewing HS               21.75      21.10   1 
 15  1401 Harrison, Olivia       Princeton HS           19.32      21.60   2 
 16   583 Tuchez, Elizabeth      Hamilton Nor           22.59      21.87   1 
 17   653 Melchor, Gaby          Hightstown H           20.20      25.72   2 
 18   520 Begum, Somaia          Hamilton Nor           25.00      40.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   917 Collier, Mijah         Lawrence HS          1:05.22    1:07.20   2 
  2   772 Barnes, Samantha       Hopewell Val         1:10.14    1:10.33   2 
  3   681 Taylor, Kyjahn         Hightstown H         1:11.10    1:11.90   2 
  4   382 Diaz, Hannah           Hamilton HS          1:10.06    1:12.04   2 
  5   643 Kenny, Maya            Hightstown H         1:10.00    1:12.15   2 
  6  1110 Nagle, Annabelle       Notre Dame H         1:16.44    1:15.73   1 
  7   913 Aka-Bashorun, Funm     Lawrence HS          1:17.62    1:16.17   1 
  8  1590 Mann, Siret            Robbinsville         1:15.00    1:16.30   1 
  9  1761 Michaelson, Zoe        The Penningt         1:14.40    1:16.90   2 
 10  1943 Boateng, Maya          West Windsor         1:17.33    1:16.99   1 
 11  1401 Harrison, Olivia       Princeton HS         1:15.00    1:19.53   1 
 12   583 Tuchez, Elizabeth      Hamilton Nor         1:19.50    1:23.34   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:16.40  
     1) 916 Centeno, Sofia              2) 917 Collier, Mijah             
     3) 943 Pineda, Dulce               4) 954 Tran, Margaret             
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                 4:14.00    4:24.38  
     1) 1424 Patterson, Jackie          2) 1405 Ju, Caren                 
     3) 1434 Taylor, Chloe              4) 1385 Cleary, Lauren            
  3 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                4:15.00    4:26.07  
     1) 1941 Barnes, Seriah             2) 1959 Elan, Mita                
     3) 1973 Hodges, Brianna            4) 1986 Kobus, Kelsey             
  4 Hightstown HS  'A'                                4:45.00    5:12.61  
     1) 588 Achebe, Chinwendu           2) 608 Cohen, Lisa                
     3) 643 Kenny, Maya                 4) 681 Taylor, Kyjahn             
 
Girls High Jump Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1728 Walsh, Allison         Stuart Count         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1583 Kovacs, Morgan         Robbinsville         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1941 Barnes, Seriah         West Windsor         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1772 Shipley, Emma          The Penningt         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   959 Zoll, Jennifer         Lawrence HS          4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1716 Mele, Elizabeth        Stuart Count         4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   527 Charles, Starnie       Hamilton Nor         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1754 LeDonne, Melissa       The Penningt         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   608 Cohen, Lisa            Hightstown H         4-03.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1087 Horvath, Haley         Notre Dame H         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   916 Centeno, Sofia         Lawrence HS          8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   692 Wilson, Mikayla        Hightstown H         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   771 Barich, Chelsea        Hopewell Val         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   950 Scott, Brittany        Lawrence HS          6-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   409 Ramos, Desiree         Hamilton HS          7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7  1388 DiBianco, Gracia       Princeton HS         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O   XO   XX 
 --   412 Repollet, Jayme-Le     Hamilton HS          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2051 Strouse, Maddie        West Windsor        15-07.00   15-09.75  
      15-09.75  15-08  15-05.75           
  2  1117 Owoh, Lorretta         Notre Dame H        16-06.00   15-08.00  
      15-08  15-03.50  15-03           
  3  1833 Godfrey, Aniya         Trenton Cath        14-01.00   15-00.00  
      14-01.75  13-01.50  15-00           
  4  1401 Harrison, Olivia       Princeton HS        14-07.50   14-07.50  
      11-00  14-01.75  14-07.50           
  5   772 Barnes, Samantha       Hopewell Val        14-10.25   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  13-04  14-05           
  6   531 Diaz, Madison          Hamilton Nor        14-06.25   14-05.25  
      13-11.50  14-00.50  14-05.25           
  7   767 Atkinson, Kira         Hopewell Val        15-02.50   13-08.75  
      12-06  13-08.75  13-02           
  8   370 Bailey, Brittany       Hamilton HS                    12-08.25  
      12-08.25    x             
  9   915 Bartosik, Caroline     Lawrence HS         12-07.25   12-08.00  
      11-05.50  11-09  12-08           
 10   636 Husko, Gabrielle       Hightstown H        12-11.00   12-00.50  
      12-00.50  10-11  10-01.25           
 11   692 Wilson, Mikayla        Hightstown H        12-11.00   11-11.50  
      10-07.75  FOUL  11-11.50           
 12   918 Corso, Olivia          Lawrence HS                    11-05.00  
      11-05    x             
 13  2213 Birnbaum, Charlott     West Windsor        14-03.00    8-08.50  
      8-08.50  FOUL x             
 --  2231 Gile, Christina        West Windsor        12-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   299 Tonzini, Nicole        Hamilton Eas        10-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1117 Owoh, Lorretta         Notre Dame H        33-07.75   33-07.00  
      30-00.50  32-11  33-07           
  2  1087 Horvath, Haley         Notre Dame H        33-04.00   33-04.00  
      30-07.50  33-01  33-04           
  3   767 Atkinson, Kira         Hopewell Val        33-10.50   32-02.00  
      30-08.50  32-02  31-02           
  4  2051 Strouse, Maddie        West Windsor        29-05.00   31-08.00  
      29-03  31-08  31-04           
  5   273 Dorner, Tatiana        Hamilton Eas        30-11.00   31-01.50  
      31-00  30-08.50  31-01.50           
  6   531 Diaz, Madison          Hamilton Nor        33-05.00   31-00.25  
      31-00.25  30-09  29-07.50           
  7   918 Corso, Olivia          Lawrence HS         27-05.75   28-08.00  
      28-08  27-06.50  26-06           
  8   959 Zoll, Jennifer         Lawrence HS         30-01.00   28-02.50  
      28-02.50  27-11  26-10           
  9   915 Bartosik, Caroline     Lawrence HS         28-01.50   27-08.50  
      27-08.50    x             
 10   692 Wilson, Mikayla        Hightstown H        28-02.00   26-10.50  
      26-10.50  25-07               
 
Girls Shot Put Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   776 Brooks, Keyana         Hopewell Val        34-06.50   34-04.50  
      34-04.50  31-00.50  34-00           
  2   956 Ware, Sianea           Lawrence HS         33-08.00   30-05.00  
      24-06.75  30-02.25  30-05           
  3  1858 De'shield, Verna       Trenton Cent        30-06.00   30-01.00  
      29-00.50  28-05.50  30-01           
  4   377 Cooper, Marissa        Hamilton HS         35-07.50   29-10.25  
      29-10.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  5  1836 Seymour, Breyonne      Trenton Cath        28-05.50   28-05.00  
      28-05  24-01.50  27-03.25           
  6  2262 Tang, Crystal          West Windsor        28-03.00   27-11.50  
      27-02.75  24-06.50  27-11.50           
  7  1433 Smith, Mel             Princeton HS        27-00.00   26-06.00  
      24-08  26-06  25-06.50           
  8   680 Tarpart, Joi           Hightstown H        27-00.00   24-07.25  
      24-07.25  24-05.50  24-07           
  9  2208 Badeti, Anuja          West Windsor        23-11.00   24-02.00  
      21-06.25  22-01.50  24-02           
 10  1758 McCracken, Tara        The Penningt        23-10.00   23-06.50  
      22-08  21-01  23-06.50           
 11  2222 Delk, Phyllis          West Windsor        21-07.00   23-02.25  
      22-03  21-05.50  23-02.25           
 12  1142 Wesner, Kaitlin        Notre Dame H        22-09.00   22-08.00  
      22-00  22-08  22-06.50           
 13  1940 Babar, Sonia           West Windsor        23-00.00   22-06.50  
      21-09.50  22-00  22-06.50           
 14  2207 Badeti, Anjali         West Windsor        24-00.00   22-05.00  
      21-00  21-09  22-05           
 15  2268 Vaca, Carolyn          West Windsor        21-11.00   22-04.75  
      22-04.75  21-07  22-04           
 16  1606 Smith, Jess            Robbinsville        19-04.25   21-05.25  
      21-05.25  19-04.50  20-11           
 17  1430 Rubin, Amanda          Princeton HS        20-00.00   21-04.50  
      21-04.50  19-10.75  19-10.25           
 18  2240 Kuriakose, Amy         West Windsor        21-00.00   20-10.00  
      19-05  20-04.50  20-10           
 19   560 Papaioannou, Naomi     Hamilton Nor        20-06.50   20-03.25  
      20-03.25  19-02  FOUL           
 20  1129 Rulkewicz, Sarah       Notre Dame H        22-00.00   19-08.50  
      19-06.50  19-05.25  19-08.50           
 21   570 Robinson, Adena        Hamilton Nor        18-00.00   19-04.50  
      FOUL  19-04.50  19-02           
 22  2210 Bennet, Catherine      West Windsor        17-04.00   18-03.75  
      FOUL  17-08.25  18-03.75           
 23   582 Sweeney, Theresa       Hamilton Nor        15-00.00   18-02.00  
      18-02  17-09.50  17-01.50           
 24  2231 Gile, Christina        West Windsor        18-01.00   16-10.25  
      16-10.25  15-07.50  16-01.75           
 25   519 Barrios, Jacquelin     Hamilton Nor        15-00.00   16-08.25  
      15-05  15-09  16-08.25           
 26   572 Rodriguez, Jennife     Hamilton Nor        15-00.00   16-06.50  
      16-06.50  16-00.50  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1858 De'shield, Verna       Trenton Cent           80-04      84-04  
      84-04  75-05  FOUL            
  2  1613 Uzcategui, Maria       Robbinsville           63-09      79-02  
      69-00  77-11  79-02           
  3  2051 Strouse, Maddie        West Windsor           74-00      76-06  
      75-10  66-11  76-06            
  4   826 Richardson, Alana      Hopewell Val                      73-08  
      73-08  66-05  72-02            
  5  2262 Tang, Crystal          West Windsor           55-02      72-05  
      72-05  FOUL  71-10            
  6   377 Cooper, Marissa        Hamilton HS            83-06      72-04  
      FOUL  72-04  70-00            
  7  2222 Delk, Phyllis          West Windsor           68-06      69-02  
      58-09  69-02  65-07           
  8  2268 Vaca, Carolyn          West Windsor           54-09      66-04  
      60-08  66-04  60-09            
  9  2207 Badeti, Anjali         West Windsor           59-04      62-10  
      58-04  62-10  62-00            
 10  1433 Smith, Mel             Princeton HS           75-00      62-09  
      62-09  57-02  59-03            
 11  2210 Bennet, Catherine      West Windsor           58-06      61-02  
      61-02  59-11  51-04            
 12   680 Tarpart, Joi           Hightstown H           66-05      59-07  
      59-07  54-05  53-02            
 13   678 Sullivan, Emilie       Hightstown H           70-00      59-01  
      56-04  59-01  0.50            
 14  2240 Kuriakose, Amy         West Windsor           58-08      57-02  
      47-05  55-01  57-02            
 15   956 Ware, Sianea           Lawrence HS            55-00      56-02  
      56-02  53-00  55-04            
 16   593 Alvarez, Silvia        Hightstown H           63-00      56-00  
      45-04  56-00  43-01            
 17  2208 Badeti, Anuja          West Windsor           73-10      55-09  
      50-02  55-09  FOUL            
 18  1430 Rubin, Amanda          Princeton HS           69-05      55-08  
      52-07  FOUL  55-08            
 19  1975 Hussain, Sarah         West Windsor           53-00      54-10  
      54-10  FOUL  48-06            
 20  1758 McCracken, Tara        The Penningt           50-07      54-02  
      48-07  46-11  54-02           
 21  2025 Rahmani, Freshta       West Windsor                      54-01  
      51-04  54-01  53-10           
 22   928 Guzman, Kelsey         Lawrence HS            58-05      53-08  
      48-02  49-10  53-08            
 23  2045 Slater, Amanda         West Windsor           61-00      53-03  
      FOUL  53-03  47-07            
 24  1606 Smith, Jess            Robbinsville           61-08      52-04  
      FOUL  52-04  FOUL           
 25  1142 Wesner, Kaitlin        Notre Dame H           51-00      51-05  
      51-05  44-03  42-07            
 26  1129 Rulkewicz, Sarah       Notre Dame H           54-00      48-06  
      FOUL  48-06  47-00            
 27  1776 Visconti, Ji           The Penningt           47-01      47-06  
      43-05  45-01  47-06            
 28   524 Brown, Ashley          Hamilton Nor           47-00      47-03  
      45-08  44-06  47-03            
 29   572 Rodriguez, Jennife     Hamilton Nor           40-00      44-00  
      44-00  38-06  40-09           
 30   560 Papaioannou, Naomi     Hamilton Nor           54-05      42-11  
      FOUL  42-11  41-10            
 31  1940 Babar, Sonia           West Windsor                      40-05  
      40-05  FOUL  34-04           
 32   519 Barrios, Jacquelin     Hamilton Nor           42-00      40-01  
      40-01  39-10  32-11            
 33   682 Thibault, Emily        Hightstown H           60-00      39-03  
      FOUL  39-03  FOUL            
 34   570 Robinson, Adena        Hamilton Nor           42-00      38-05  
      35-11  38-05  FOUL            
 35   576 Serrano, Delmaris      Hamilton Nor           40-00      33-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-10           
 --   776 Brooks, Keyana         Hopewell Val           92-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   767 Atkinson, Kira         Hopewell Val           85-09     109-04  
      109-02  109-04  92-10           
  2  2268 Vaca, Carolyn          West Windsor           75-04      79-07  
      69-08  78-08.50  79-07           
  3   524 Brown, Ashley          Hamilton Nor           79-07      79-02  
      55-00  64-11  79-02           
  4  1433 Smith, Mel             Princeton HS           75-00      73-05  
      63-11  70-00  73-05           
  5  1758 McCracken, Tara        The Penningt           68-07   73-03.50  
      73-03.50  59-07  64-02           
  6  1613 Uzcategui, Maria       Robbinsville           84-00      72-05  
      67-00  64-05  72-05           
  7  1430 Rubin, Amanda          Princeton HS           55-00      64-08  
      53-06  64-08  52-05           
  8   928 Guzman, Kelsey         Lawrence HS            63-03   63-04.50  
      63-04.50  FOUL  56-05           
  9  2208 Badeti, Anuja          West Windsor           49-11      62-01  
      58-07  62-01  FOUL           
 10    23 Foley, Jennifer        Allentown HS           55-00      59-02  
      54-03  59-02  58-06.50           
 11  2045 Slater, Amanda         West Windsor           51-00      58-03  
      58-03  46-07  44-08           
 12   680 Tarpart, Joi           Hightstown H           64-00      55-10  
      55-10  48-04  46-03           
 12  1975 Hussain, Sarah         West Windsor           70-00      55-10  
      39-00  55-10  53-08.50           
 14   582 Sweeney, Theresa       Hamilton Nor           50-00      55-05  
      55-05  51-03  45-09           
 15  2262 Tang, Crystal          West Windsor           58-09      53-07  
      52-10  53-07  45-10           
 16  1776 Visconti, Ji           The Penningt           50-01      53-02  
      37-09.50  53-02  43-01           
 17  2210 Bennet, Catherine      West Windsor           41-01      44-10  
      36-08  44-10  41-07           
 18  2207 Badeti, Anjali         West Windsor           49-10      43-08  
      43-08  40-08  42-08           
 19  2240 Kuriakose, Amy         West Windsor           38-03      43-00  
      40-11  41-11  43-00           
 20   570 Robinson, Adena        Hamilton Nor           47-00      40-04  
      40-04  32-11  36-08           
 21   593 Alvarez, Silvia        Hightstown H           60-00      40-02  
      32-00  40-02  FOUL           
 22   678 Sullivan, Emilie       Hightstown H           65-00      39-08  
      37-10  39-08  38-10           
 23  1940 Babar, Sonia           West Windsor                      38-06  
      36-05.50  FOUL  38-06           
 24   576 Serrano, Delmaris      Hamilton Nor           47-00      37-00  
      30-11  30-05  37-00           
 25  2025 Rahmani, Freshta       West Windsor                   30-05.50  
      30-05.50  23-02  28-00           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1246 Patterson, Desmond     Notre Dame H           10.90      11.45q  7 
  2   330 Huegel, Robert         Hamilton Eas           11.72      11.90q  3 
  3  1829 Wilson, Dante          The Penningt           11.89      11.93q  2 
  4  1654 Lester, Jalen          Robbinsville           11.50      11.97q  6 
  5  1540 Wildberg, Nils         Princeton HS           12.37      12.02q  4 
  6   358 Smith, Miles           Hamilton Eas           12.00      12.24q  1 
  7  1633 Fotiou, George         Robbinsville           11.50      12.32q  5 
  8  2291 Cureton, Isaiah        West Windsor           12.00      12.37q  2 
  9   450 Clark, Will            Hamilton HS            12.40      12.41   3 
 10  2276 Ang, Jian Kai          West Windsor           12.20      12.54   7 
 11  1163 Colter, Dominic        Notre Dame H           12.00      12.59   3 
 12   708 Davis, Aaron           Hightstown H           12.00      12.62   1 
 13  2324 Mathukumar, Ashwin     West Windsor           12.20      12.64   7 
 14   354 Roman, Xavier          Hamilton Eas           12.00      12.73   4 
 15  1147 Arbito, Kevin          Notre Dame H           12.80      12.75   1 
 16   242 Rodriguez, Steven      Ewing HS               13.00      12.76   3 
 17   224 Ilesanmi, Michael      Ewing HS               12.60      12.79   1 
 18   470 Hill, DeAngelo         Hamilton HS            12.20      12.80   5 
 19  1247 Payer, Fynn            Notre Dame H           12.30      12.83   5 
 20   715 Gardner, Nick          Hightstown H           13.00      12.87   5 
 21   486 Ortiz, Isiah           Hamilton HS            12.60      12.92   2 
 22   325 Glazewski, Nick        Hamilton Eas                      12.94   4 
 23   210 Clarke, Adrian         Ewing HS               13.60      12.98   4 
 24   960 Aime, Dawson           Lawrence HS                       13.09   1 
 24  1279 Zola, Connor           Notre Dame H           12.30      13.09   6 
 26  1665 Milo, Paul             Robbinsville           13.70      13.21   3 
 27   971 Centeno, Sebastian     Lawrence HS                       13.23   3 
 28  2141 Maffei, Richard        West Windsor           13.00      13.25   4 
 28  1626 Concepcion, Jacob      Robbinsville           13.50      13.25   7 
 30  1021 Ruano, Hugo            Lawrence HS                       13.28   2 
 31   710 Dee, Jake              Hightstown H           13.00      13.32   6 
 32  2332 Penmatcha, Sahit       West Windsor           13.00      13.63   7 
 33  2298 Giang, Anthony         West Windsor           13.50      13.83   5 
 34  2340 Shah, Haril            West Windsor           13.50      13.84   6 
 35   338 Liffland, Evan         Hamilton Eas                      13.92   5 
 36   963 Bennett, Jake          Lawrence HS                       13.98   4 
 37  1653 Leibowitz, Max         Robbinsville           14.00      14.01   1 
 38  1657 Lodhi, Hamza           Robbinsville           14.00      14.12   1 
 39  1519 Royer, James           Princeton HS           14.00      14.19   2 
 40  1231 Miller, Cole           Notre Dame H           14.44      14.36   4 
 41  1213 Kuran, Chris           Notre Dame H           13.80      14.38   2 
 42   360 Spector, Thomas        Hamilton Eas                      14.46   3 
 43  1688 Thummala, Rajiv        Robbinsville           16.00      15.17   7 
 44  1644 Inverso, Charles       Robbinsville           15.30      15.20   7 
 45   311 Bakter, Ben            Hamilton Eas                      15.40   2 
 46   508 Trigueros, Adrian      Hamilton HS            16.00      15.73   6 
 47  1670 Porchetta, Joey        Robbinsville           14.00      15.77   7 
 48  1659 Mazzella, Nikolaos     Robbinsville           15.00      16.12   5 
 49  1651 Khandekar, Mohit       Robbinsville           17.40      16.95   5 
 50  1501 Max, Kyle              Princeton HS           15.00      17.30   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1246 Patterson, Desmond     Notre Dame H           11.45      11.30  
  2   330 Huegel, Robert         Hamilton Eas           11.90      11.71  
  3  1654 Lester, Jalen          Robbinsville           11.97      11.81  
  4  1540 Wildberg, Nils         Princeton HS           12.02      11.86  
  5  1829 Wilson, Dante          The Penningt           11.93      12.04  
  6  1633 Fotiou, George         Robbinsville           12.32      12.26  
  7  2291 Cureton, Isaiah        West Windsor           12.37      12.32  
  8   358 Smith, Miles           Hamilton Eas           12.24      12.42  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1246 Patterson, Desmond     Notre Dame H           22.50      22.80  10 
  2  2352 Williamson, Myles      West Windsor           23.10      23.55  10 
  3   744 Ordonez, Andrew        Hightstown H           24.17      23.97  10 
  4   330 Huegel, Robert         Hamilton Eas           24.00      24.22  10 
  5  1654 Lester, Jalen          Robbinsville           25.50      24.34   8 
  6   209 Bland, Nasir           Ewing HS               24.80      24.56   9 
  7   450 Clark, Will            Hamilton HS            24.20      25.06  10 
  8  1633 Fotiou, George         Robbinsville           25.10      25.18   8 
  9  2277 Ang, JK                West Windsor           25.00      25.26   8 
 10   852 Dolan, Sean            Hopewell Val           24.60      25.27   9 
 11  2177 Smith, Sebastian       West Windsor           23.00      25.34  10 
 12  2291 Cureton, Isaiah        West Windsor           25.10      25.45   8 
 12  1846 Shasha, Richmond       Trenton Cath           25.00      25.45   9 
 14   358 Smith, Miles           Hamilton Eas           25.67      25.49   7 
 15  1815 Mose, Mekhi            The Penningt           26.98      25.58   6 
 16  2082 Bruchez, Caleb         West Windsor           25.00      25.61   9 
 17   228 Krah, Chris            Ewing HS               25.00      25.82   9 
 18   960 Aime, Dawson           Lawrence HS            28.40      25.90   4 
 19   713 Francoeur, Jeremy      Hightstown H           24.50      25.92   9 
 20   468 Hernandez, Andy        Hamilton HS            25.40      25.93   8 
 21   701 Asamoah, Chance        Hightstown H           26.00      25.96   7 
 22  1147 Arbito, Kevin          Notre Dame H           26.64      25.99   7 
 23  1539 Whetstone, Jack        Princeton HS           28.00      26.03   5 
 23  2324 Mathukumar, Ashwin     West Windsor           25.40      26.03   8 
 25   470 Hill, DeAngelo         Hamilton HS                       26.28   2 
 26   437 Arevalo, Emanuel       Hamilton HS                       26.76   2 
 27   735 Manlio, Tyler          Hightstown H           25.60      26.85   7 
 28   715 Gardner, Nick          Hightstown H           27.20      26.86   6 
 29   325 Glazewski, Nick        Hamilton Eas                      27.07   2 
 30   971 Centeno, Sebastian     Lawrence HS            28.00      27.09   5 
 31  1279 Zola, Connor           Notre Dame H           26.74      27.19   6 
 31   486 Ortiz, Isiah           Hamilton HS                       27.19   1 
 33  1626 Concepcion, Jacob      Robbinsville           30.00      27.31   4 
 34   738 Mills, Jared           Hightstown H           26.30      27.49   7 
 35  1021 Ruano, Hugo            Lawrence HS            28.30      27.54   5 
 36  1665 Milo, Paul             Robbinsville           28.30      27.66   5 
 37   710 Dee, Jake              Hightstown H           27.50      28.00   6 
 38  2340 Shah, Haril            West Windsor           27.90      28.05   6 
 39  2332 Penmatcha, Sahit       West Windsor           26.00      28.09   7 
 40   318 Coulanges, Matt        Hamilton Eas                      28.38   1 
 41  1231 Miller, Cole           Notre Dame H           33.00      28.61   3 
 41  1653 Leibowitz, Max         Robbinsville           28.00      28.61   5 
 43  2298 Giang, Anthony         West Windsor           29.00      28.63   4 
 44   963 Bennett, Jake          Lawrence HS            28.00      28.66   5 
 45  2294 Dewan, Akshit          West Windsor           30.00      29.06   4 
 46  1519 Royer, James           Princeton HS           28.50      29.13   4 
 47  1213 Kuran, Chris           Notre Dame H           32.00      29.29   3 
 48  1657 Lodhi, Hamza           Robbinsville           30.00      29.62   4 
 49   328 Hill, Jordan           Hamilton Eas                      29.99   2 
 50   329 Hudson, Alex           Hamilton Eas                      30.88   2 
 51  2310 Khan, Jared            West Windsor           33.00      31.35   3 
 52  1688 Thummala, Rajiv        Robbinsville           32.70      31.42   3 
 53   311 Bakter, Ben            Hamilton Eas                      32.71   1 
 54  1659 Mazzella, Nikolaos     Robbinsville           31.10      34.10   3 
 55  1651 Khandekar, Mohit       Robbinsville           35.00      38.33   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   852 Dolan, Sean            Hopewell Val           52.70      52.37   5 
  2   744 Ordonez, Andrew        Hightstown H           52.50      52.97   5 
  3  1621 Brien, Caleb           Robbinsville           54.13      53.33   5 
  4  1204 Jones, Pat             Notre Dame H           54.50      55.09   5 
  5  2117 Grund, Ryan            West Windsor           55.50      55.12   5 
  6   233 Medwick, Alex          Ewing HS               55.67      55.58   4 
  7  2277 Ang, JK                West Windsor           55.59      55.71   4 
  8   734 Lopez Galvez, Erwi     Hightstown H           57.40      55.95   4 
  9  1539 Whetstone, Jack        Princeton HS           59.10      57.20   4 
 10   735 Manlio, Tyler          Hightstown H           58.50      57.55   4 
 11   228 Krah, Chris            Ewing HS               57.20      58.13   4 
 12   701 Asamoah, Chance        Hightstown H           59.70      58.66   3 
 13   738 Mills, Jared           Hightstown H         1:00.57      59.54   3 
 14  2324 Mathukumar, Ashwin     West Windsor         1:01.00    1:00.55   3 
 15   468 Hernandez, Andy        Hamilton HS          1:00.90    1:00.66   3 
 16  1639 Haegley, Bennett       Robbinsville         1:01.00    1:00.96   3 
 17  2332 Penmatcha, Sahit       West Windsor         1:03.70    1:01.45   2 
 18  2340 Shah, Haril            West Windsor         1:00.90    1:01.88   3 
 19   437 Arevalo, Emanuel       Hamilton HS                     1:02.46   1 
 20  1658 Maglione, Ethan        Robbinsville         1:05.50    1:05.26   2 
 21  2294 Dewan, Akshit          West Windsor         1:08.00    1:05.28   2 
 22  2298 Giang, Anthony         West Windsor         1:06.80    1:07.17   2 
 23  2310 Khan, Jared            West Windsor         1:13.00    1:16.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   900 Titus, Will            Hopewell Val         2:02.00    2:03.74   2 
  2  2117 Grund, Ryan            West Windsor         2:02.00    2:04.87   2 
  3  1162 Collins, Jack          Notre Dame H         2:07.00    2:05.41   2 
  4  2284 Braun, Ted             West Windsor         2:06.00    2:05.43   2 
  5  2099 Das, Sameer            West Windsor         2:05.00    2:06.92   2 
  6   731 Klein, Mike            Hightstown H         2:12.64    2:09.90   2 
  7  2334 Robinson, Evan         West Windsor         2:12.00    2:12.76   2 
  8  2318 Lad, Vedang            West Windsor         2:07.00    2:13.01   2 
  9  2197 Williams, Jake         West Windsor         2:15.00    2:14.27   2 
 10   233 Medwick, Alex          Ewing HS             2:14.00    2:14.63   2 
 11   108 Eng, Reece             Allentown HS         2:24.00    2:15.55   2 
 12   444 Casiano, Nathaniel     Hamilton HS          2:21.00    2:16.37   2 
 13  2139 Lundy, Connor          West Windsor         2:14.00    2:17.81   2 
 14  1158 Burns, Ryan            Notre Dame H         2:15.00    2:18.51   2 
 15  1453 Berg, Mathias          Princeton HS         2:25.00    2:25.69   2 
 16   322 Devine, Edward         Hamilton Eas         2:27.00    2:26.61   1 
 17   323 Dunfee, Christophe     Hamilton Eas         2:30.00    2:28.18   1 
 18  1226 McGill, Mike           Notre Dame H         2:40.00    2:28.72   1 
 19  1668 Padhye, Harsh          Robbinsville         2:40.00    2:29.18   1 
 20   489 Percolla, Joseph       Hamilton HS          2:35.00    2:30.55   1 
 21  1636 Gervasini, Dean        Robbinsville         2:30.00    2:30.75   1 
 22  1177 Ferris, Sam            Notre Dame H         2:35.00    2:31.49   1 
 23   145 Rodriguez, Luis        Allentown HS         2:28.00    2:32.25   1 
 24  2349 Wang, William          West Windsor         2:35.00    2:32.77   1 
 25  2272 Adams, Benjamin        West Windsor         2:35.00    2:35.53   1 
 26   309 Bagley, Connor         Hamilton Eas         2:33.00    2:36.81   1 
 27  1526 Spring, Shane          Princeton HS         2:30.00    2:36.99   1 
 28  1671 Randhawa, Akashdee     Robbinsville         2:37.00    2:38.67   1 
 29  1491 Hoffman, Gabe          Princeton HS         3:00.00    2:39.87   1 
 30  1483 Greene, Declan         Princeton HS         2:25.00    2:39.88   2 
 31   451 Clayton, Zachary       Hamilton HS          2:47.00    2:40.16   1 
 32  1222 Markunas, Jared        Notre Dame H         2:50.00    2:53.78   1 
 33  1676 Sawant, Rahul          Robbinsville         2:48.00    2:59.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   885 O'Connor, John         Hopewell Val         4:37.50    4:43.04   2 
  2  2137 Lopez, Justin          West Windsor         4:38.00    4:47.30   2 
  3  2197 Williams, Jake         West Windsor         4:45.00    4:50.48   2 
  4  2179 Sridhar, Adhwin        West Windsor         4:40.00    4:52.41   2 
  5  2148 McClellan, Garrett     West Windsor         4:50.00    4:52.51   2 
  6  1544 Zullo, Tucker          Princeton HS         4:50.00    4:52.52   2 
  7  1255 Reed, Matthew          Notre Dame H         4:42.00    4:56.01   2 
  8    98 Carey, Charles         Allentown HS         5:00.00    4:56.55   2 
  9  1536 Wasserman, Eli         Princeton HS         4:50.00    4:56.57   2 
 10   731 Klein, Mike            Hightstown H         4:51.00    4:58.17   2 
 11   321 Delakowski, Hagen      Hamilton Eas         4:47.12    4:59.67   2 
 12  1691 White, Dan             Robbinsville         5:04.00    5:00.58   2 
 13   248 Srouji, Mohammad       Ewing HS             5:08.20    5:06.85   2 
 14  2184 Tiwari, Rohit          West Windsor         5:10.00    5:07.16   2 
 15   227 Jurczynski, Evan       Ewing HS             5:13.00    5:10.90   2 
 16   246 Silagy, Scott          Ewing HS             5:14.00    5:11.76   2 
 17   895 Santora, Sean          Hopewell Val         5:10.00    5:12.15   2 
 18  2145 Margiotta, Dean        West Windsor         4:58.00    5:12.27   2 
 19   208 Andriana, Chris        Ewing HS                        5:20.26   1 
 20   444 Casiano, Nathaniel     Hamilton HS          5:16.32    5:27.21   2 
 21  2353 Yang, Jeffrey          West Windsor         5:25.00    5:28.67   1 
 22  1687 Taylor, Jared          Robbinsville         5:30.00    5:30.91   1 
 23   969 Cardona, Stephen       Lawrence HS          5:35.00    5:35.88   1 
 24  2111 Gessner, Max           West Windsor         5:51.00    5:36.46   1 
 25   366 Woodward, Thomas       Hamilton Eas         5:43.00    5:38.67   1 
 26  2331 Patade, Mihir          West Windsor         5:40.00    5:39.06   1 
 27  1678 Siracusa, Zachary      Robbinsville         5:40.00    5:41.47   1 
 28  1266 Smith, Cj              Notre Dame H         5:45.00    5:44.60   1 
 29  2272 Adams, Benjamin        West Windsor         5:35.00    5:44.74   1 
 30   255 Webster, Ryan          Ewing HS                        5:46.85   1 
 31  2287 Choe, Noah             West Windsor         5:40.00    5:47.80   1 
 32  1267 Solidum, Seth          Notre Dame H         5:50.00    5:48.05   1 
 33  1652 Krueger, George        Robbinsville         5:38.00    5:49.67   1 
 34  2120 Guo, Kevin             West Windsor         5:50.00    5:53.60   1 
 35   489 Percolla, Joseph       Hamilton HS          5:49.20    5:53.77   1 
 36   970 Carter, Ryan           Lawrence HS          5:40.00    5:54.27   1 
 37   451 Clayton, Zachary       Hamilton HS          5:52.90    6:04.22   1 
 38  1675 Savanur, Chinmay       Robbinsville         5:45.00    6:04.23   1 
 39   498 Sackie, Edwin          Hamilton HS          5:57.60    6:12.97   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2318 Lad, Vedang            West Windsor        10:09.10   10:10.57  
  2  1536 Wasserman, Eli         Princeton HS        10:20.00   10:22.41  
  3  2334 Robinson, Evan         West Windsor        10:41.14   10:24.05  
  4  1462 Chao, Ben              Princeton HS        10:50.00   10:27.85  
  5   321 Delakowski, Hagen      Hamilton Eas        10:40.58   10:31.55  
  6   246 Silagy, Scott          Ewing HS                       11:16.90  
  7  1645 Jensen, Karl           Robbinsville        12:32.00   11:25.71  
  8   248 Srouji, Mohammad       Ewing HS            11:49.00   11:28.09  
  9   208 Andriana, Chris        Ewing HS            12:08.00   11:32.15  
 10  1636 Gervasini, Dean        Robbinsville        11:32.66   11:51.52  
 11   217 Forsythe, Jordan       Ewing HS            12:40.00   11:59.54  
 12   255 Webster, Ryan          Ewing HS            12:01.00   12:03.10  
 13   366 Woodward, Thomas       Hamilton Eas                   12:12.26  
 14  2358 Daksha, Dua            West Windsor        12:40.00   12:44.64  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2352 Williamson, Myles      West Windsor           17.25      16.94   2 
  2  2177 Smith, Sebastian       West Windsor           17.35      17.10   2 
  3   209 Bland, Nasir           Ewing HS               18.42      17.44   2 
  4  1251 Pogyor, Joe            Notre Dame H           18.14      17.85   2 
  5  1216 Liedtka, Eric          Notre Dame H           18.04      18.33   2 
  6   358 Smith, Miles           Hamilton Eas           20.20      18.47   1 
  7   713 Francoeur, Jeremy      Hightstown H           20.00      19.73   1 
  8  1815 Mose, Mekhi            The Penningt           19.06      20.21   2 
  9   326 Grant, Ryan            Hamilton Eas                      22.38   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1642 Horowitz, Garrett      Robbinsville         1:01.43      59.45  
  2   985 Frost, Cory            Lawrence HS          1:03.27    1:03.16  
  3  2177 Smith, Sebastian       West Windsor         1:03.53    1:05.11  
  4  1251 Pogyor, Joe            Notre Dame H         1:07.94    1:06.10  
  5   893 Sakano, Koji           Hopewell Val         1:09.50    1:07.46  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                           3:45.00    3:43.62  
     1) 852 Dolan, Sean                 2) 885 O'Connor, John             
     3) 893 Sakano, Koji                4) 900 Titus, Will                
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                3:43.00    3:45.13  
     1) 2082 Bruchez, Caleb             2) 2117 Grund, Ryan               
     3) 2137 Lopez, Justin              4) 2177 Smith, Sebastian          
  3 Hightstown HS  'A'                                3:45.00    3:46.50  
     1) 713 Francoeur, Jeremy           2) 734 Lopez Galvez, Erwin        
     3) 735 Manlio, Tyler               4) 744 Ordonez, Andrew            
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:42.00    3:47.50  
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                3:48.00    3:51.23  
     1) 1163 Colter, Dominic            2) 1216 Liedtka, Eric             
     3) 1247 Payer, Fynn                4) 1262 Sanon-Jules, Emmanuel     
  6 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:47.00    3:52.15  
     1) 1642 Horowitz, Garrett          2) 1639 Haegley, Bennett          
     3) 1666 Morelli, Tyler             4) 1621 Brien, Caleb              
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:54.17  
     1) 209 Bland, Nasir                2) 224 Ilesanmi, Michael          
     3) 228 Krah, Chris                 4) 233 Medwick, Alex              
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  3:42.65    3:58.59  
     1) 960 Aime, Dawson                2) 963 Bennett, Jake              
     3) 985 Frost, Cory                 4) 1021 Ruano, Hugo               
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:57.14    4:02.81  
     1) 322 Devine, Edward              2) 323 Dunfee, Christopher        
     3) 330 Huegel, Robert              4) 354 Roman, Xavier              
 10 Princeton HS  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:38.47  
     1) 1453 Berg, Mathias              2) 1483 Greene, Declan            
     3) 1491 Hoffman, Gabe              4) 1526 Spring, Shane             
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2352 Williamson, Myles      West Windsor         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO 
  2   708 Davis, Aaron           Hightstown H         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1815 Mose, Mekhi            The Penningt         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   326 Grant, Ryan            Hamilton Eas                    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   985 Frost, Cory            Lawrence HS          5-06.00    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  6   354 Roman, Xavier          Hamilton Eas                    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   960 Aime, Dawson           Lawrence HS                     5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8   713 Francoeur, Jeremy      Hightstown H         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8   353 Peters, Scott          Hamilton Eas                    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 --  1222 Markunas, Jared        Notre Dame H         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   985 Frost, Cory            Lawrence HS                     9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   971 Centeno, Sebastian     Lawrence HS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1251 Pogyor, Joe            Notre Dame H         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  4  2082 Bruchez, Caleb         West Windsor         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2291 Cureton, Isaiah        West Windsor        18-06.00   18-09.50  
      17-11  18-04  18-09.50           
  2  1540 Wildberg, Nils         Princeton HS        18-03.00   18-03.00  
      17-08.50  18-03  17-11.50           
  3   708 Davis, Aaron           Hightstown H        18-02.00   18-02.00  
      17-10.25  17-08  18-02           
  4  1846 Shasha, Richmond       Trenton Cath        17-07.50   17-11.00  
      17-11  17-00  15-09           
  4   470 Hill, DeAngelo         Hamilton HS                    17-11.00  
      16-02  17-11  6-10           
  6  1633 Fotiou, George         Robbinsville        16-02.50   17-05.00  
      16-07  16-03.50  17-05           
  7   354 Roman, Xavier          Hamilton Eas                   17-04.25  
      17-04.25    x             
  8  1654 Lester, Jalen          Robbinsville        17-09.75   17-03.75  
      16-08.50  17-03.75  14-04.50           
  9   242 Rodriguez, Steven      Ewing HS            16-03.00   17-02.25  
      17-02.25    x             
 10   224 Ilesanmi, Michael      Ewing HS            15-09.00   16-01.50  
      15-10  16-01.50  16-01.50           
 11   893 Sakano, Koji           Hopewell Val                   15-07.00  
      15-07 x  x             
 12   326 Grant, Ryan            Hamilton Eas                   15-00.75  
      15-00.75    x             
 13  2184 Tiwari, Rohit          West Windsor        12-09.00   15-00.50  
      15-00.50  FOUL  14-03.75           
 14   210 Clarke, Adrian         Ewing HS            15-09.00   14-09.00  
      14-09  14-01  13-03.75           
 15  1639 Haegley, Bennett       Robbinsville        15-03.00   14-05.00  
      14-05  11-07  12-11           
 16   731 Klein, Mike            Hightstown H                   14-04.25  
      14-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 17  1665 Milo, Paul             Robbinsville        14-03.00   14-03.25  
      14-03.25  FOUL  14-02           
 18   486 Ortiz, Isiah           Hamilton HS                    14-00.50  
      FOUL  13-00.50  14-00.50           
 19  2310 Khan, Jared            West Windsor                   13-04.50  
      FOUL  13-04.50  FOUL            
 20   318 Coulanges, Matt        Hamilton Eas                   13-03.00  
      FOUL  13-03  FOUL            
 20  1658 Maglione, Ethan        Robbinsville        13-06.00   13-03.00  
      12-06.50  12-04.75  13-03           
 22  1653 Leibowitz, Max         Robbinsville        12-03.00   12-07.75  
      12-07.75  11-01.25  11-09           
 23   450 Clark, Will            Hamilton HS                    12-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05           
 24  2197 Williams, Jake         West Windsor        12-08.00   11-06.00  
      11-06  10-05               
 --   468 Hernandez, Andy        Hamilton HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   470 Hill, DeAngelo         Hamilton HS                    38-06.00  
      FOUL  37-11  38-06          
  2  1846 Shasha, Richmond       Trenton Cath        37-03.25   38-05.00  
      38-04  38-05  37-07.50           
  3  1540 Wildberg, Nils         Princeton HS        38-09.00  J38-05.00  
      37-09.50  38-02  38-05           
  4  1204 Jones, Pat             Notre Dame H        36-05.00   36-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-08           
  5   228 Krah, Chris            Ewing HS            36-02.00   35-07.00  
      35-03.50  35-07  34-08           
  6   224 Ilesanmi, Michael      Ewing HS            33-00.00   34-11.00  
      34-11  34-02  32-07.50           
  7  1642 Horowitz, Garrett      Robbinsville        34-00.00   34-09.50  
      34-00  FOUL  34-09.50           
  8   326 Grant, Ryan            Hamilton Eas                   34-05.50  
      33-08.50  34-05.50  34-01           
  9   486 Ortiz, Isiah           Hamilton HS                    33-09.00  
      32-10  33-09  FOUL           
 10   708 Davis, Aaron           Hightstown H        33-00.00  J33-09.00  
      FOUL  33-09               
 11  1216 Liedtka, Eric          Notre Dame H        33-10.00   33-03.00  
      FOUL  32-07.50  33-03           
 12  1262 Sanon-Jules, Emman     Notre Dame H        33-06.00   31-11.00  
      28-05  31-11               
 13  1251 Pogyor, Joe            Notre Dame H        33-10.00   31-06.00  
      31-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   450 Clark, Will            Hamilton HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1457 Brennan, Paul          Princeton HS        45-00.00   43-06.50   10   
      42-06.50  42-00  43-06.50           
  2  1023 Sherard, Jacoby        Lawrence HS         39-03.50   38-06.50    8   
      38-06.50  34-06.50  6-07           
  3   432 Abramowitz, Nathan     Hamilton HS         29-05.00   37-01.00    6   
      34-02  37-01  36-01           
  4  1152 Braun, Adrian          Notre Dame H        33-02.25   33-06.00    4   
      33-06  33-04.50  31-02           
  5   899 Titus, Chris           Hopewell Val        34-00.00   33-05.25    2   
      32-02  33-05.25  32-04           
  6   485 Ornosky, Daniel        Hamilton HS         34-00.00   32-00.00    1   
      31-05.25  32-00  30-04           
  7  1619 Basma, Amir            Robbinsville        27-00.00   30-01.00  
      26-08.25  30-01  FOUL           
  8  1648 Kasper, Ryan           Robbinsville        27-00.00   30-00.00  
      30-00  28-07.50  FOUL           
  8   756 Suquilanda, Juan       Hightstown H        30-00.00   30-00.00  
      30-00  29-04  30-00           
 10   992 Hajduczka, Krystia     Lawrence HS         28-00.00   29-03.00  
      28-01  29-03  25-07           
 11   251 Torres, Carlos         Ewing HS            29-03.00   28-10.00  
      27-06  24-11  28-10           
 12  1641 Hopkins, Henry         Robbinsville        28-00.00   28-09.00  
      27-07  28-09  28-03.50           
 13  1829 Wilson, Dante          The Penningt                   28-04.50  
      28-04.50  28-00  FOUL           
 14  1244 O'Connell, Pat         Notre Dame H        25-09.75   27-05.00  
      25-04.50  27-05  27-03           
 15   496 Repollet, Francisc     Hamilton HS         23-04.00   25-09.50  
      FOUL  25-09.50  25-04           
 16   743 O'Brien, John          Hightstown H        24-00.00   25-08.00  
      24-04.25  25-08  23-08.50           
 17  2311 Kota, Nikhil           West Windsor                   25-07.00  
      24-06  23-09.50  25-07           
 18  2329 Pant, Aadhar           West Windsor        24-03.00   25-02.00  
      24-03  25-02  24-02.50           
 19  2082 Bruchez, Caleb         West Windsor        28-00.00   23-11.00  
      23-11  23-08  23-10.50           
 20  1686 Takoo, Aaditya         Robbinsville        25-00.00   23-08.25  
      23-08.25  22-08  22-03.50           
 21   345 McGlauglin, Christ     Hamilton Eas                   23-08.00  
      23-08  23-07  21-03.50           
 22  1683 Stephens, Joshua       Robbinsville        27-00.00   23-06.00  
      21-01  23-06  21-07.50           
 23  2189 Vallala, Manupreet     West Windsor        26-00.00   23-00.00  
      22-09  FOUL  23-00           
 24   726 Infosino, Chris        Hightstown H        22-00.00   22-05.50  
      21-07  22-05.50  22-03           
 25  2348 Vikram, Ayush          West Windsor                   22-01.25  
      18-05.50  22-01.25  21-09.50           
 26  2317 Kumarsesan, Hari       West Windsor        15-08.00   21-05.00  
      21-05  20-07.25  FOUL           
 27   845 Coco, Alexander        Hopewell Val        32-00.00   21-04.50  
      FOUL  21-04.50  21-01           
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1457 Brennan, Paul          Princeton HS          159-00     159-02  
      153-09  159-02  FOUL           
  2  1023 Sherard, Jacoby        Lawrence HS           114-08     131-10  
      124-10  131-10  FOUL           
  3   432 Abramowitz, Nathan     Hamilton HS            96-02     112-10  
      112-10  111-03  97-08           
  4  1619 Basma, Amir            Robbinsville           98-09     102-01  
      89-08  100-08  102-01           
  5  1152 Braun, Adrian          Notre Dame H           93-00      96-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  96-01           
  6   756 Suquilanda, Juan       Hightstown H           92-00      95-10  
      95-10  73-09  75-00           
  7  1237 Moyer, Paul            Notre Dame H           88-00      87-10  
      87-10  82-04  86-07           
  8  1641 Hopkins, Henry         Robbinsville           75-00      86-11  
      75-00  86-11  FOUL           
  9   899 Titus, Chris           Hopewell Val           82-00      84-10  
      84-10  82-11  71-10           
 10   345 McGlauglin, Christ     Hamilton Eas                      82-11  
      82-11  81-05  FOUL           
 11  2329 Pant, Aadhar           West Windsor                      81-11  
      80-05  81-11  76-08           
 12  2311 Kota, Nikhil           West Windsor                      78-07  
      76-00  74-06  78-07           
 13   845 Coco, Alexander        Hopewell Val           70-02      78-02  
      67-03  73-09  78-02           
 14   743 O'Brien, John          Hightstown H           75-05      77-07  
      77-07  FOUL  75-06           
 15   496 Repollet, Francisc     Hamilton HS                       73-05  
      65-01  FOUL  73-05           
 16   992 Hajduczka, Krystia     Lawrence HS                       72-06  
      61-08  72-06  66-07           
 17   251 Torres, Carlos         Ewing HS               72-00      66-10  
      66-10  61-08  65-09           
 18   306 Alioglu, Yusuf         Hamilton Eas                      65-03  
      39-04  63-02  65-03           
 19  1683 Stephens, Joshua       Robbinsville           60-00      64-05  
      60-06  61-03  64-05           
 20  1244 O'Connell, Pat         Notre Dame H           59-00      63-02  
      58-01  63-02  61-04           
 21   485 Ornosky, Daniel        Hamilton HS                       62-05  
      FOUL  62-05  FOUL           
 22   336 Kim, Christopher       Hamilton Eas                      57-11  
      57-11  53-11  55-09           
 23  2348 Vikram, Ayush          West Windsor           50-07      57-03  
      55-04  56-08  57-03           
 24  2317 Kumarsesan, Hari       West Windsor                      55-01  
      55-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 25   726 Infosino, Chris        Hightstown H                      51-10  
      51-05  51-10  51-02           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1641 Hopkins, Henry         Robbinsville          117-00     113-03  
      113-03  112-08  110-11            
  2  1023 Sherard, Jacoby        Lawrence HS                      107-04  
      98-00  96-06  107-04           
  3  1457 Brennan, Paul          Princeton HS          110-00     104-11  
      83-10  104-11  FOUL           
  4   756 Suquilanda, Juan       Hightstown H           75-00      99-07  
      99-07  91-05  92-11            
  5  2189 Vallala, Manupreet     West Windsor           90-00      89-01  
      85-05  86-03  89-01            
  6  1648 Kasper, Ryan           Robbinsville           95-05      87-07  
      FOUL  87-05  87-07            
  7  1237 Moyer, Paul            Notre Dame H          100-03      86-00  
      86-00  85-07  FOUL           
  8  2329 Pant, Aadhar           West Windsor           89-02      83-04  
      75-04  72-06  83-04           
  9   306 Alioglu, Yusuf         Hamilton Eas                      79-09  
      75-10  77-09  79-09            
 10  1619 Basma, Amir            Robbinsville           85-00      77-08  
      77-08  FOUL  76-08            
 11   728 Infosino, Matt         Hightstown H           75-00      75-04  
      69-00  75-04  72-01            
 12  1020 Raza, Mehdi            Lawrence HS            70-00      72-05  
      69-02  72-05  58-05            
 13  1686 Takoo, Aaditya         Robbinsville           70-00      71-03  
      71-03  62-02  55-04           
 14   743 O'Brien, John          Hightstown H           70-00      70-01  
      70-01  52-02  55-05            
 15   432 Abramowitz, Nathan     Hamilton HS                       67-10  
      59-03  58-10  67-10           
 16  2311 Kota, Nikhil           West Windsor           53-06      66-04  
      66-04  65-09  60-06            
 17  1244 O'Connell, Pat         Notre Dame H           80-00      65-05  
      58-10  49-10  65-05            
 18   336 Kim, Christopher       Hamilton Eas                      64-07  
      64-07  57-02  59-05            
 19  1152 Braun, Adrian          Notre Dame H           80-00      60-10  
      58-03  58-11  60-10           
 20   251 Torres, Carlos         Ewing HS               69-09      55-06  
      53-09  51-06  55-06            
 21  2317 Kumarsesan, Hari       West Windsor           64-07      55-04  
      55-04  45-11  48-02           
 22  2348 Vikram, Ayush          West Windsor                      49-09  
      43-07  49-09  45-00            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2081 Bridgett, A'Nan        West Windsor           11.61      11.49q  2 
  2   490 Peters, Cire           Hamilton HS            11.61      11.72q  3 
  3   873 Lauricella, Raymon     Hopewell Val           11.85      11.90q  1 
  4   994 Hemingway, Davonne     Lawrence HS                       11.92q  2 
  5   877 Mickens, Jorie         Hopewell Val           11.80      11.93q  1 
  6   348 Morrison, Jordan       Hamilton Eas           12.03      11.97q  3 
  7  2346 Vakacharla, Rohan      West Windsor           12.00      12.17q  2 
  8   996 Johnson, William       Lawrence HS                       12.37q  3 
  9  1464 Choi, Christian        Princeton HS           12.58      12.47   1 
  9  1506 Narayan, Varun         Princeton HS           12.30      12.47   3 
 11   512 Welch, Amir            Hamilton HS            12.60      12.49   2 
 12   704 Bussone, Jack          Hightstown H           12.30      12.69   2 
 13  2279 Banerjee, Tirtho       West Windsor           12.90      12.72   2 
 14  2321 Ma, Alex               West Windsor           12.50      12.73   1 
 15   961 Augustin, Allen        Lawrence HS                       12.74   1 
 16   361 Thompson, Xavier       Hamilton Eas                      12.76   2 
 17   333 Issacs, Anthony        Hamilton Eas           13.42      12.82   3 
 18   436 Antonye, Zachery       Hamilton HS            12.76      13.04   3 
 19  1005 McKeithen, Jabril      Lawrence HS                       13.46   1 
 20  1031 Tanner, Tommy          Lawrence HS                       13.77   3 
 21  1524 Shen, Everitt          Princeton HS           14.30      14.16   2 
 22   702 Avila, Tony            Hightstown H           15.00      15.46   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2081 Bridgett, A'Nan        West Windsor           11.49      11.49  
  2   994 Hemingway, Davonne     Lawrence HS            11.92      11.59  
  3   490 Peters, Cire           Hamilton HS            11.72      11.74  
  4   873 Lauricella, Raymon     Hopewell Val           11.90      11.86  
  5   877 Mickens, Jorie         Hopewell Val           11.93      11.91  
  6   348 Morrison, Jordan       Hamilton Eas           11.97      12.08  
  7  2346 Vakacharla, Rohan      West Windsor           12.17      12.19  
  8   996 Johnson, William       Lawrence HS            12.37      12.41  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2081 Bridgett, A'Nan        West Windsor           23.37      22.87   4 
  2  2178 Smith, Xavier          West Windsor           23.20      23.43   4 
  3   490 Peters, Cire           Hamilton HS            23.94      23.62   4 
  4   994 Hemingway, Davonne     Lawrence HS                       23.75   1 
  5   762 Villalobos, Josue      Hightstown H           24.00      24.08   4 
  6   877 Mickens, Jorie         Hopewell Val           24.57      24.11   4 
  7   440 Barchue, Richet        Hamilton HS            23.50      24.41   4 
  8  2346 Vakacharla, Rohan      West Windsor           25.00      24.58   3 
  9   873 Lauricella, Raymon     Hopewell Val           25.17      24.60   3 
  9   348 Morrison, Jordan       Hamilton Eas                      24.60   1 
 11  1464 Choi, Christian        Princeton HS           25.79      25.56   2 
 12   512 Welch, Amir            Hamilton HS            25.10      25.69   3 
 13  1465 Choi, Max              Princeton HS           25.36      25.76   3 
 14  2279 Banerjee, Tirtho       West Windsor           26.00      25.85   2 
 15   996 Johnson, William       Lawrence HS                       26.10   1 
 16   704 Bussone, Jack          Hightstown H           24.90      26.30   3 
 17  2351 Wilkins, Channell      West Windsor           26.50      26.49   2 
 18   361 Thompson, Xavier       Hamilton Eas                      26.67   1 
 19   753 Sherwin, Gabriel       Hightstown H           26.00      27.63   2 
 20  2308 Jean-Baptiste, Ala     West Windsor           25.50      28.10   3 
 21  1031 Tanner, Tommy          Lawrence HS                       28.76   1 
 22  1524 Shen, Everitt          Princeton HS           29.00      29.62   2 
 23   335 Keller, Stephen        Hamilton Eas                      30.39   1 
 24  2333 Rajan, Valmiki         West Windsor           30.00      32.90   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1674 Rychkov, Roman         Robbinsville           50.49      50.80   5 
  2   834 Barnes, Amos           Hopewell Val           52.52      52.57   5 
  3   490 Peters, Cire           Hamilton HS            52.45      53.13   5 
  4   443 Casiano, Josue         Hamilton HS            52.81      53.24   5 
  5   440 Barchue, Richet        Hamilton HS            52.42      53.32   5 
  6   211 Conover, Michael       Ewing HS               56.50      53.59   4 
  7   762 Villalobos, Josue      Hightstown H           53.74      53.60   5 
  8   245 Scott, A'Irrion        Ewing HS               56.50      53.74   4 
  9   491 Phildor, Kevin         Hamilton HS            54.50      55.15   4 
 10  2346 Vakacharla, Rohan      West Windsor           55.10      55.35   4 
 11   347 Moench, Jason          Hamilton Eas           55.00      57.15   4 
 12  1465 Choi, Max              Princeton HS           56.69      57.49   4 
 13   704 Bussone, Jack          Hightstown H           59.36      58.22   3 
 14  2279 Banerjee, Tirtho       West Windsor         1:00.00      58.98   3 
 15   436 Antonye, Zachery       Hamilton HS          1:01.86      59.05   3 
 16  2351 Wilkins, Channell      West Windsor         1:03.70      59.77   2 
 17   349 Narvaez, Geovany       Hamilton Eas         1:01.94    1:01.32   3 
 18   474 Leon, Marc             Hamilton HS            59.94    1:01.35   3 
 19  2308 Jean-Baptiste, Ala     West Windsor         1:00.90    1:01.93   3 
 20  1031 Tanner, Tommy          Lawrence HS                     1:04.03   2 
 21  1017 Plummer, Jason         Lawrence HS                     1:04.61   1 
 22   340 Mancini, Matthew       Hamilton Eas                    1:04.66   1 
 23   319 Covey, Jason           Hamilton Eas                    1:07.89   1 
 24  2175 Shi, Jimmy             West Windsor         1:12.00    1:12.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   876 Meredith, Teddy        Hopewell Val         2:00.00    1:58.34   2 
  2  1471 Delaney, Nicholas      Princeton HS         2:00.00    1:59.18   2 
  3  2314 Kulkarni, Atharv       West Windsor         2:00.96    2:00.53   2 
  4   853 Dolan, Tim             Hopewell Val         2:00.00    2:01.66   2 
  5  1486 Hare, William          Princeton HS         2:01.00    2:02.06   2 
  6  2092 Cheniara, Nicholas     West Windsor         2:02.00    2:03.87   2 
  7   962 Barnes, Declan         Lawrence HS          2:06.00    2:05.10   2 
  8  2142 Magoun, Tim            West Windsor         2:07.00    2:05.53   2 
  9  2337 Santamaria, Matthe     West Windsor         2:04.50    2:05.90   2 
 10   711 Drews, Michael         Hightstown H         2:07.00    2:06.07   2 
 11   211 Conover, Michael       Ewing HS             2:07.30    2:07.13   2 
 12  1637 Gommoll, Chase         Robbinsville         2:09.00    2:07.92   1 
 13   516 Young, Andrew          Hamilton HS          2:10.26    2:08.54   1 
 14   347 Moench, Jason          Hamilton Eas         2:08.46    2:09.15   1 
 15  2299 Gottipatti, Pranod     West Windsor         2:12.00    2:11.71   1 
 16   758 Titus, Ryan            Hightstown H         2:14.50    2:12.55   1 
 17  1496 Kaufman, Griffin       Princeton HS         2:12.00    2:13.18   1 
 18   443 Casiano, Josue         Hamilton HS          2:13.46    2:14.83   1 
 19   745 Pandina, A.J.          Hightstown H         2:07.00    2:14.98   2 
 20  1151 Bottega, Michael       Notre Dame H         2:15.00    2:16.17   1 
 21  2278 Badade, Akshay         West Windsor         2:15.00    2:18.44   1 
 22   724 Harinxma-Toelg, Sh     Hightstown H         2:20.00    2:22.27   1 
 23   961 Augustin, Allen        Lawrence HS          2:24.85    2:23.79   1 
 24  1186 Groth, Will            Notre Dame H         2:30.60    2:25.39   1 
 25   362 Wall, William          Hamilton Eas                    2:31.21   2 
 26   474 Leon, Marc             Hamilton HS          2:30.00    2:35.87   1 
 27   840 Brown, Eilliott        Hopewell Val         2:46.00    2:40.98   1 
 28  2322 Mandava, Sai           West Windsor         3:00.00    3:03.10   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2128 Joseph, Ryan           West Windsor         4:35.00    4:37.27   2 
  2  1476 Donahue, Jackson       Princeton HS         4:45.00    4:44.61   2 
  3   245 Scott, A'Irrion        Ewing HS             4:44.70    4:48.83   2 
  4   711 Drews, Michael         Hightstown H         4:57.00    4:50.55   2 
  5  1637 Gommoll, Chase         Robbinsville         4:52.00    4:52.57   2 
  6  2289 Cojerian, Kenta        West Windsor         4:52.77    4:57.84   2 
  7  2124 Infante, Nick          West Windsor         4:55.00    4:58.41   2 
  8   347 Moench, Jason          Hamilton Eas         4:49.01    5:01.27   2 
  9  1477 Dorini, Nathan         Princeton HS         5:00.00    5:02.51   2 
 10  2327 Nathan, Rahul          West Windsor         5:01.11    5:04.93   2 
 11   516 Young, Andrew          Hamilton HS          5:20.90    5:05.57   1 
 12  1242 Nixon, Liam            Notre Dame H         5:00.00    5:06.33   2 
 13  2304 Hughes, Evan           West Windsor         4:53.00    5:07.95   2 
 14   344 McGettigan, Dylan      Hamilton Eas         5:25.00    5:10.86   1 
 15  2169 Rao, Vijay             West Windsor         5:00.00    5:11.93   2 
 16  1014 O'Rourke, Michael      Lawrence HS          5:16.74    5:12.92   1 
 17  1628 Davidoff, Steven       Robbinsville         5:21.96    5:13.50   1 
 18  2154 O'Connor, Mike         West Windsor         5:00.00    5:13.54   2 
 19  2181 Sullivan, Griffen      West Windsor         5:01.00    5:13.81   2 
 20  2132 Lee, Patrick           West Windsor         5:00.00    5:19.70   2 
 21  2125 Jacobson, Matt         West Windsor         5:00.00    5:21.93   2 
 22  1007 Miloszar, Ben          Lawrence HS          5:29.88    5:22.49   1 
 23  2127 Jangam, Kunal          West Windsor         5:00.00    5:23.60   2 
 24   362 Wall, William          Hamilton Eas         5:32.00    5:27.73   1 
 25  2133 Limbasia, Rah          West Windsor         5:00.00    5:29.89   2 
 26  2123 Hoogsteden, Jordan     West Windsor         5:50.00    5:40.18   1 
 27  2147 Markowitz, Jon         West Windsor         5:54.00    5:42.02   1 
 28  2160 Peshimam, Kashif       West Windsor         5:50.00    5:49.51   1 
 29  2073 Armus, Dan             West Windsor         6:02.57    5:56.52   1 
 30   234 Minor, Aaron           Ewing HS             6:06.00    6:16.43   1 
 31   236 Nettles, Cahrii        Ewing HS             6:04.00    6:24.02   1 
 32    96 Burke, Jason           Allentown HS         6:00.00    6:25.85   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2140 Ma, Andrew             West Windsor        10:13.17   10:23.62  
  2  2304 Hughes, Evan           West Windsor        10:34.19   10:27.90  
  3  1617 Anderson, Nick         Robbinsville        10:46.05   10:40.15  
  4  2289 Cojerian, Kenta        West Windsor        10:46.30   10:41.76  
  5   344 McGettigan, Dylan      Hamilton Eas        11:10.00   10:45.12  
  6  1628 Davidoff, Steven       Robbinsville        11:13.86   10:55.50  
  7  2327 Nathan, Rahul          West Windsor        11:10.00   11:07.19  
  8   721 Greenberg, Zach        Hightstown H        10:57.00   11:09.01  
  9  2285 Cahnbley, Corvin       West Windsor        11:33.08   11:52.59  
 10   253 Vasquez, John          Ewing HS            11:19.00   11:57.11  
 11  2200 Wit, Arjun             West Windsor        12:24.32   12:40.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2178 Smith, Xavier          West Windsor           15.12      15.13   2 
  2   232 Medina, Immanuel       Ewing HS               16.13      16.31   2 
  3   446 Charles, Christoph     Hamilton HS            16.79      16.85   2 
  4   484 Ndeh, Barry            Hamilton HS            17.32      16.94   2 
  5   910 Winfrey, Bruce         Hopewell Val           17.01      17.36   2 
  6  1197 Hill, Matthew          Notre Dame H           18.00      17.77   2 
  7   221 Hargis, Darius         Ewing HS               18.05      18.62   2 
  8   333 Issacs, Anthony        Hamilton Eas           20.54      19.86   1 
  9   491 Phildor, Kevin         Hamilton HS            18.70      19.98   2 
 10   753 Sherwin, Gabriel       Hightstown H           19.50      20.12   1 
 11   342 Manners, Ronald        Hamilton Eas                      21.52   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Soph Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2178 Smith, Xavier          West Windsor           56.35      56.93   2 
  2   484 Ndeh, Barry            Hamilton HS            59.75    1:00.84   2 
  3   910 Winfrey, Bruce         Hopewell Val         1:01.98    1:01.46   2 
  4   446 Charles, Christoph     Hamilton HS          1:01.84    1:01.47   2 
  5   232 Medina, Immanuel       Ewing HS             1:00.50    1:02.02   2 
  6   310 Bajzath, Brandon       Hamilton Eas         1:04.37    1:03.85   1 
  7   491 Phildor, Kevin         Hamilton HS          1:04.02    1:04.45   1 
  8   221 Hargis, Darius         Ewing HS             1:03.59    1:05.48   2 
  9   836 Borges, Jeremy         Hopewell Val         1:08.52    1:05.51   1 
 10  2321 Ma, Alex               West Windsor         1:07.00    1:06.49   1 
 11  1197 Hill, Matthew          Notre Dame H         1:09.00    1:07.97   1 
 12  1680 Snyder, Brian          Robbinsville         1:09.00    1:08.36   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                        3:34.25   3:34.243
     1) 484 Ndeh, Barry                 2) 491 Phildor, Kevin             
     3) 443 Casiano, Josue              4) 490 Peters, Cire               
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                           3:41.00    3:34.25   3:34.250
     1) 834 Barnes, Amos                2) 836 Borges, Jeremy             
     3) 853 Dolan, Tim                  4) 876 Meredith, Teddy            
  3 Hightstown HS  'A'                                3:45.00    3:43.60  
     1) 762 Villalobos, Josue           2) 758 Titus, Ryan                
     3) 745 Pandina, A.J.               4) 711 Drews, Michael             
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:40.00    3:44.90  
  5 Princeton HS  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:45.76  
     1) 1471 Delaney, Nicholas          2) 1476 Donahue, Jackson          
     3) 1486 Hare, William              4) 1496 Kaufman, Griffin          
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             3:53.30  
     1) 961 Augustin, Allen             2) 1005 McKeithen, Jabril         
     3) 962 Barnes, Declan              4) 994 Hemingway, Davonne         
  7 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:57.00    4:00.01  
     1) 305 Ackerman, Dan               2) 310 Bajzath, Brandon           
     3) 319 Covey, Jason                4) 347 Moench, Jason              
 
Boys High Jump Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2081 Bridgett, A'Nan        West Windsor         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   994 Hemingway, Davonne     Lawrence HS                     5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   911 Woods, Spencer         Hopewell Val         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   342 Manners, Ronald        Hamilton Eas                    5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   446 Charles, Christoph     Hamilton HS                     5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2178 Smith, Xavier          West Windsor         5-10.00   J5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   245 Scott, A'Irrion        Ewing HS             5-08.00    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   436 Antonye, Zachery       Hamilton HS                     5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1031 Tanner, Tommy          Lawrence HS                    J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10   305 Ackerman, Dan          Hamilton Eas                   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1506 Narayan, Varun         Princeton HS         5-03.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1265 Sica, Dylan            Notre Dame H         9-06.00   10-03.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 
        P    P    O    P    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2  1228 McGowan, Kevin         Notre Dame H         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1151 Bottega, Michael       Notre Dame H         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   310 Bajzath, Brandon       Hamilton Eas                    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   839 Brower, Cameron        Hopewell Val                    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2081 Bridgett, A'Nan        West Windsor        20-07.75   20-07.25  
      20-04.50  20-07.25  18-05           
  2  1506 Narayan, Varun         Princeton HS        19-11.00   19-11.00  
      19-11  FOUL  19-09           
  3  1840 Diagouraga, Mohame     Trenton Cath        19-05.00   19-00.25  
      18-00.25  17-05.50  19-00.25           
  4   762 Villalobos, Josue      Hightstown H        19-02.00   18-06.25  
      17-01.25  18-06.25  17-11.75           
  5  1838 Boima, Masfort         Trenton Cath        18-05.50   18-05.50  
      18-05.50  18-01  18-01.50           
  6   834 Barnes, Amos           Hopewell Val        17-06.75   18-01.50  
      18-01.25  18-01.50  18-01.50           
  7   348 Morrison, Jordan       Hamilton Eas        18-06.00   17-07.00  
      FOUL  17-07               
  8   833 Abey, James            Hopewell Val        18-00.00   17-06.00  
      17-01  17-05  17-06           
  9   909 Wilmott, Elijah-Bl     Hopewell Val                   17-04.00  
      16-01  17-04  17-02.50           
  9   911 Woods, Spencer         Hopewell Val        18-00.00   17-04.00  
      16-07.25  16-07.50  17-04           
 11   484 Ndeh, Barry            Hamilton HS         18-04.75   17-02.25  
      17-02.25  16-07.50  15-08.75           
 12  2321 Ma, Alex               West Windsor        16-00.00   16-00.50  
      13-11.50  FOUL  16-00.50           
 13  2125 Jacobson, Matt         West Windsor        14-06.00   15-08.00  
      14-05  FOUL  15-08           
 14  2181 Sullivan, Griffen      West Windsor        17-03.00   15-06.00  
      15-06  15-03               
 15   305 Ackerman, Dan          Hamilton Eas                   14-05.50  
      FOUL  14-05.50               
 
Boys Triple Jump Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   911 Woods, Spencer         Hopewell Val        39-08.75   41-04.50  
      38-09  39-10  41-04.50           
  2   909 Wilmott, Elijah-Bl     Hopewell Val        38-06.00   40-03.00  
      39-00  40-03  39-00           
  3  1840 Diagouraga, Mohame     Trenton Cath        39-03.00   40-02.00  
      39-06.50  40-02  39-07          
  4  1506 Narayan, Varun         Princeton HS        38-04.50   39-05.00  
      FOUL  39-05  FOUL           
  5   484 Ndeh, Barry            Hamilton HS         38-10.75   39-04.00  
      37-05  39-04  38-03.50           
  6  1838 Boima, Masfort         Trenton Cath        39-01.00   39-03.00  
      38-09  39-03  37-05           
  7   833 Abey, James            Hopewell Val        37-02.50   39-02.50  
      37-07.50  38-01  39-02.50           
  8   342 Manners, Ronald        Hamilton Eas        36-07.00   37-02.00  
      35-00  33-07  37-02           
  9   310 Bajzath, Brandon       Hamilton Eas        32-08.00   34-09.00  
      34-01  34-09               
 10  1197 Hill, Matthew          Notre Dame H        33-00.00   33-08.00  
      33-08  32-02  FOUL           
 11  1265 Sica, Dylan            Notre Dame H        35-00.00   33-07.00  
      33-07  32-11  32-10           
 12  1228 McGowan, Kevin         Notre Dame H        35-00.00   30-10.00  
      30-10  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1690 Wallace, Caedan        Robbinsville        44-05.25   45-05.25  
      44-03.50  45-05.25  FOUL           
  2   346 Measner, Robert        Hamilton Eas        37-07.00   39-05.50  
      36-08.25  38-07  39-05.50           
  3  1031 Tanner, Tommy          Lawrence HS         30-00.00   37-02.50  
      37-02.50  34-01  31-04           
  4   846 Coleman, Timothy       Hopewell Val        35-00.00   36-05.00  
      34-00  35-01.50  36-05           
  5  2313 Koul, Ayush            West Windsor        36-04.00   36-00.00  
      29-10  36-00  35-09.50          
  6   105 Dorfman, Andrew        Allentown HS        34-07.00   35-03.50  
      33-01.25  35-03.50  35-01.50           
  7   501 Simpson, Will          Hamilton HS                    35-02.50  
      31-00.50  34-08.75  35-02.50           
  8  2083 Bruno, Max             West Windsor        33-09.00   33-10.75  
      32-10  33-10.75  30-11.50           
  9  2280 Batoon, Jude           West Windsor        34-10.00   33-00.00  
      33-00  31-07  33-00           
 10  1193 Hancin, Jake           Notre Dame H        35-00.00   31-11.00  
      31-11  31-00.50  30-00.50           
 11  1681 Spatola, Arlo          Robbinsville        30-06.00   31-10.50  
      FOUL  31-10.50  29-02.50           
 12  2357 Gonzalez, Joe          Hamilton HS                    31-01.75  
      FOUL  31-01.75  FOUL           
 13  1531 Toto, Cole             Princeton HS        31-00.00   29-04.00  
      29-04  29-02  28-04.50           
 14   859 Farrell, Thomas        Hopewell Val        25-01.00   28-11.50  
      25-07  28-06  28-11.50           
 15  1219 Luciano, Dave          Notre Dame H        30-00.00   27-11.00  
      26-05  26-10.75  27-11           
 15  1243 Novozinsky, Ryan       Notre Dame H        27-00.00   27-11.00  
      27-11  27-06  26-09           
 17  1682 Statz, James           Robbinsville        25-05.00   27-09.50  
      27-09.50  25-07  25-04           
 18  1154 Bromwell, Colin        Notre Dame H        29-00.00   27-00.00  
      23-06.75  23-08  27-00           
 19  2319 Ladak, Zarif           West Windsor        27-02.00   26-11.25  
      25-09.25  26-11.25  24-02           
 20  1692 Young, Luke            Robbinsville        26-00.00   24-09.00  
      FOUL  24-05.25  24-09           
 21  1248 Peluso, Jack           Notre Dame H        27-00.00   24-02.50  
      23-04  24-02.50  23-01           
 22  2281 Battini, Hrudai        West Windsor        31-00.00   24-00.50  
      24-00.50  23-10.50  23-10.50           
 23   739 Montgomery, Christ     Hightstown H        22-00.00   23-03.50  
      21-10  23-03.50  21-10           
 24  2306 James, Armaan          West Windsor        19-00.00   20-09.75  
      19-06.50  20-02.25  20-09.75           
 25   106 Dubois, Alex           Allentown HS        28-00.00   20-00.50  
      19-06.50  20-00.50  18-02.50           
 
Boys Discus Throw Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   317 Cooper, Keon           Hamilton Eas          132-01     128-07  
      120-09  128-07  120-05           
  2  1690 Wallace, Caedan        Robbinsville        19-04.25     126-03  
      FOUL  126-03  124-02           
  3   346 Measner, Robert        Hamilton Eas          107-05     100-00  
      99-09  96-09  100-00           
  4   115 Gorstein, Gregg        Allentown HS           93-11      99-10  
      81-00  99-10  FOUL           
  5  1681 Spatola, Arlo          Robbinsville          105-07      97-10  
      97-10  FOUL  93-00           
  6   846 Coleman, Timothy       Hopewell Val           85-00      92-02  
      92-02  89-09               
  7  2313 Koul, Ayush            West Windsor           85-00      85-06  
      85-06  83-04  80-09           
  8  1154 Bromwell, Colin        Notre Dame H           90-00      83-09  
      79-08  FOUL  83-09           
  9   105 Dorfman, Andrew        Allentown HS           86-02      81-07  
      81-07  FOUL  80-09           
 10   501 Simpson, Will          Hamilton HS            98-09      79-03  
      FOUL  79-03  FOUL           
 11  2319 Ladak, Zarif           West Windsor                      75-06  
      71-01  69-06  75-06           
 12   859 Farrell, Thomas        Hopewell Val           80-00      73-06  
      FOUL  70-07  73-06            
 13  1531 Toto, Cole             Princeton HS           79-06      73-04  
      FOUL  65-01  73-04           
 14  2281 Battini, Hrudai        West Windsor           71-00      73-00  
      FOUL  73-00  FOUL           
 15  1682 Statz, James           Robbinsville           77-00      72-03  
      72-02  72-03  70-02           
 16   150 Scesney, Alex          Allentown HS           70-00      69-08  
      69-08  66-11  FOUL           
 17  1248 Peluso, Jack           Notre Dame H           68-00      69-06  
      FOUL  69-06  69-02           
 18  1679 Skwara, Devin          Robbinsville           70-00      68-10  
      68-10  FOUL  67-06           
 19  1219 Luciano, Dave          Notre Dame H           84-00      68-01  
      FOUL  68-01  64-02           
 20  2280 Batoon, Jude           West Windsor           70-00      66-05  
      66-05  62-11  64-02           
 21  1631 Drake, Ryan            Robbinsville           60-00      63-09  
      63-09  60-11  FOUL           
 22  1790 Crosland, Ian          The Penningt           81-05      63-07  
      61-03  63-07  63-03           
 23   763 Zumba, Frank           Hightstown H           50-00      59-10  
      59-10  47-09  49-03           
 24   106 Dubois, Alex           Allentown HS           65-00      59-02  
      FOUL  59-02  58-06           
 25  1692 Young, Luke            Robbinsville           50-00      58-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  58-04           
 26  1243 Novozinsky, Ryan       Notre Dame H           52-00      56-06  
      54-06  56-06  FOUL           
 27   739 Montgomery, Christ     Hightstown H           51-00      52-11  
      48-05  52-11  FOUL           
 28  2306 James, Armaan          West Windsor           60-04      46-04  
      46-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1193 Hancin, Jake           Notre Dame H           72-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Soph Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   317 Cooper, Keon           Hamilton Eas          147-10     144-04  
      139-11  135-00  144-04           
  2   492 Piotroski, John        Hamilton HS           130-01     130-03  
      130-03  120-07  FOUL           
  3   455 Cobb, Josh             Hamilton HS                      120-05  
      120-05  102-05  117-00            
  4  2360 Kertes, Evan           West Windsor                     116-09  
      116-09  113-11  100-07           
  5  1679 Skwara, Devin          Robbinsville          112-00     114-05  
      114-05  103-06  111-02           
  6   150 Scesney, Alex          Allentown HS           97-09     104-07  
      95-08  104-07  101-08           
  7  1154 Bromwell, Colin        Notre Dame H          116-00     104-01  
      104-01  102-05  FOUL           
  8   115 Gorstein, Gregg        Allentown HS          110-10     103-03  
      103-03  FOUL  100-03           
  9  1681 Spatola, Arlo          Robbinsville           91-07      93-11  
      93-11  93-05  FOUL            
 10   859 Farrell, Thomas        Hopewell Val           96-05      93-02  
      81-04  90-01  93-02           
 11  1243 Novozinsky, Ryan       Notre Dame H           95-00      92-01  
      92-01  88-00  91-06           
 12  1631 Drake, Ryan            Robbinsville           98-07      91-08  
      91-08  80-10  FOUL           
 13   732 Lahens, Richard        Hightstown H           80-00      90-06  
      90-06  83-08  90-03           
 14  1248 Peluso, Jack           Notre Dame H           70-00      89-06  
      70-09  89-06  74-10            
 15  2313 Koul, Ayush            West Windsor           75-11      87-10  
      81-05  FOUL  87-10            
 16   105 Dorfman, Andrew        Allentown HS           91-11      86-10  
      83-03  86-10  FOUL           
 17  2281 Battini, Hrudai        West Windsor           83-01      76-06  
      76-06  FOUL  75-03            
 18  1531 Toto, Cole             Princeton HS           75-00      66-04  
      55-10  66-04  56-00            
 19  2306 James, Armaan          West Windsor                      61-06  
      60-10  61-06  FOUL            
 20  2319 Ladak, Zarif           West Windsor           60-07      58-11  
      53-01  54-06  58-11            
 21   106 Dubois, Alex           Allentown HS           75-00      58-10  
      36-07  58-10  47-08           
 22  1219 Luciano, Dave          Notre Dame H           80-00      56-01  
      55-00  51-04  56-01           
 23   355 Ross, Dominic          Hamilton Eas                      55-03  
      39-07  39-05  55-03            
 24  1193 Hancin, Jake           Notre Dame H           60-00      43-08  
      43-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2280 Batoon, Jude           West Windsor           70-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL