5/23–Willingboro Relays

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2016 09:13 PM
                        Willingboro Relays - 5/23/2016                         
                                Willingboro HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1982 Preston, Brittany      Winslow                         1:04.15   2   5   
  2  1840 Shelton, Donyae        Willingboro                     1:05.91   2   3   
  3  1966 Hess, Maryn            Winslow                         1:07.68   2   5   
  4   923 McClenahan, Mahon      Rancocas Valley                 1:08.46   2   4   
  5   286 Nurudeen, Kadijah      Camden Catholic                 1:10.79   1   2   
  6   795 Cambell-Scott, Des     Pennsauken                      1:11.91   1   2.50
  7   931 Pritchett, Kiara       Rancocas Valley                 1:12.26   2   4   
  8   797 Crawford, Florissa     Pennsauken                      1:12.35   1   2.50
  9  1815 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro                     1:15.22   2   3   
 10   288 Sando, Sayndia         Camden Catholic                 1:19.31   1   2   
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1870 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       53.98   3   5   
  2  1994 Adams, Jamil           Winslow                           54.91   3   4   
  3  1694 Willis, Savion         Trenton Central                   56.24   3   3   
  4  2033 Watson, Davonte        Winslow                           56.32   3   4   
  5  1856 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro                       56.48   3   5   
  6   236 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    57.60   3   2   
  7  1675 Kwiete, Josiah         Trenton Central                   57.89   3   3   
  8   835 Elam, stephan          Pennsauken                        58.33   2   2.50
  9   845 jackson, julian        Pennsauken                        59.83   2   2.50
 10   488 Brown, Tyrece          Deptford                        1:01.08   2   1   
 11   718 Balakrishman, Prit     Northern Burling                1:01.67   2   1.50
 12  1198 Fernandes, Tyler       Riverside                       1:01.89   1   0.50
 13   759 Napierala, Parker      Northern Burling                1:02.11   2   1.50
 14   223 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp                  1:02.24   3   2   
 15  1219 Perry, Jordan          Riverside                       1:02.74   1   0.50
 16   408 Petrille, Dan          Clearview                       1:03.17   1 
 17   541 Sanders, Javon         Deptford                        1:03.45   2   1   
 18   421 Singh, Damanjot        Clearview                       1:06.87   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        24:33.96  
     1) 881 Biggi, Bethany              2) 907 Hammond, Paige             
     3) 894 D'Ambrosio, Ayla            4) 885 Cacace, Isabella           
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                        30:15.73  
     1) 1643 Ramirez, Dayana            2) 1632 Jiles, Davian             
     3) 1626 Gudiel, Daniella           4) 1644 Reshid, sundus            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        18:14.15  
     1) 997 Moore, Ian                  2) 966 Curbelo, Isaiah            
     3) 1009 Tyndale, Jacob             4) 967 DeJesus, Joshua            
      4:45.06 (4:45.06)  9:18.20 (4:33.14) 14:00.53 (4:42.34)
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                          18:40.12  
     1) 1759 Kilpatrick, A.J.           2) 1787 Wileczek, Mitch           
     3) 1786 West, Matt                 4) 1784 Ward, Ryan                
      4:47.77 (4:47.77)  9:21.41 (4:33.65) 14:00.61 (4:39.20)
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              20:46.59  
     1) 427 Sterling, Elijah            2) 377 Gamber, Colin              
     3) 380 Gorman, Ian                 4) 378 Gardina, Colin             
      5:06.17 (5:06.17) 10:14.71 (5:08.55)
  4 Riverside  'A'                                              20:57.93  
     1) 1192 Brown, Robert              2) 1216 Nasir, Ibrahim            
     3) 1196 Farley, Max                4) 1195 Davan, Raymond            
      5:15.10 (5:15.10) 10:34.39 (5:19.30) 15:58.54 (5:24.15)
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                   49.23  
     1) 1956 Ahairakwe, Flora           2) 1960 Dancy, Shakira            
     3) 1988 Tobias, Tionna             4) 1982 Preston, Brittany         
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                               50.00  
     1) 1836 Ross, Jordan               2) 1840 Shelton, Donyae           
     3) 1791 Allman, Aslee              4) 1848 Wilson, Kenady            
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               50.28  
     1) 2105 Holt, Kelsey               2) 2092 Collier, Mijah            
     3) 2101 Gordon, Sataya             4) 2119 Peters, Dominique         
  4 Deptford  'A'                                                  51.26  
     1) 465 Marsh, Amaris               2) 459 Johnson, Sydney            
     3) 447 Clement, Zabrina            4) 462 Lester, Kiara              
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           51.83  
     1) 918 Ledbetter, Jonise           2) 903 Francis, Marissa           
     3) 926 Minus-Vincent, Darynn       4) 927 Nance, Sydne               
  6 Trenton Central  'A'                                           53.47  
     1) 1613 Brown, Deja                2) 1636 Little, Lynelle           
     3) 1625 Green, Monay               4) 1639 McCray, Sunshine          
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       57.12  
     1) 697 Raymond, Kelsey             2) 686 Jackson, Kayla             
     3) 707 Vaughn, Breana              4) 699 Scott, Alivia              
  8 Camden Catholic  'A'                                           58.32  
     1) 292 Williams, Zarria            2) 291 Thornton, Taiah            
     3) 284 Hall, Moriah                4) 282 Covington, Olivia          
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                42.24   2 
     1) 865 Russell, Nahzir             2) 849 Jones, Marquan             
     3) 873 Wemegah, Ryan               4) 829 Booker, Martin             
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                  42.52   2 
     1) 535 Polk, Khalifah              2) 496 Davis, Mar'Quel            
     3) 497 Davis, Myles                4) 492 Clement, Derrick           
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            43.14   2 
     1) 166 Dalambert, Hansley          2) 165 Dalambert, Hans            
     3) 277 Wormley, Everett            4) 221 Meade, Akile               
  4 Clearview  'A'                                                 43.17   2 
     1) 418 Shields, Ta'Hee             2) 398 McAlpin, Fred              
     3) 384 Jones, Christopher          4) 417 Sharper, Gyair             
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                               43.65   2 
     1) 1855 Beckford, Jahaad           2) 1944 Thomas, Jeremy            
     3) 1894 Hines, Akbar               4) 1921 Milton, George            
  6 Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                                  45.67   1 
     1) 1593 Gibson, Stix               2) 1602 Okpara, Chiebuka          
     3) 1603 Pierce, Zuri               4) 1608 Viah, David               
  7 Winslow  'A'                                                   46.10   2 
     1) 2009 Clark, Khan                2) 2021 Jones, Isaiah             
     3) 2011 Copeland, Marquis          4) 1996 Allen, Josh               
  8 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       46.70   1 
     1) 754 Lopez, Joe                  2) 740 Jackson, Josh              
     3) 726 Davis, Zamere               4) 729 Fladger, David             
  9 Toms River South  'A'                                          48.19   1 
     1) 1571 Washington, Deandre        2) 1544 Caprara, Antonio          
     3) 1541 Akinlulo, Samuel           4) 1547 Elbready, Abdallan        
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:16.68  
     1) 1991 Williams, Iyianna          2) 1972 King, Tziarra             
     3) 1966 Hess, Maryn                4) 1975 Melvins, Amiyah           
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   4:22.90  
     1) 33 Sikking, Veronica            2) 28 Perry, Jonae                
     3) 29 Picconi, Cameron             4) 32 Siegle, Kristin             
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:24.90  
     1) 906 Goeloe, Iasia               2) 883 Boyd, Briana               
     3) 904 Gallagher, Morgan           4) 943 Thompson, Alana            
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:45.52  
     1) 1815 Jackson, Karis             2) 1813 Hunter, Rachel            
     3) 1803 Dunkerson, Monica          4) 1847 Williams, Janae           
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:56.61  
     1) 1650 Soloman, Breanna           2) 1615 Currie, Keiannera         
     3) 1637 Love, A'Nasia              4) 1656 Winder, Sierra            
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:30.70   2 
     1) 976 Hawkins, Robert             2) 961 Boggs, Brandon             
     3) 983 Keleekai, Samuel            4) 966 Curbelo, Isaiah            
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:37.96   2 
     1) 777 Vance, Moses                2) 735 Granberry, Mark            
     3) 725 Daniels, Connor             4) 788 Zaleski, Gene              
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   3:38.31   2 
     1) 52 Cruz, RaeSean                2) 44 Bertonozzi, Evan            
     3) 50 Crouch, Sam                  4) 58 Francz, Billy               
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:40.37   2 
     1) 1884 Gibson, Tayvon             2) 1891 Hernandez, Tyshan         
     3) 1866 Cooper, Aaron              4) 1889 Gyamti, Augustus          
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:42.63   2 
     1) 2031 Smalls-Harmon, Keir        2) 1995 Adams, Ryan               
     3) 2021 Jones, Isaiah              4) 2034 Watson, Zion              
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               3:47.96   2 
     1) 417 Sharper, Gyair              2) 418 Shields, Ta'Hee            
     3) 359 Alestra, Tim                4) 384 Jones, Christopher         
  7 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:50.86   2 
     1) 211 Lucas, Rashid               2) 197 Johnson, Justin            
     3) 166 Dalambert, Hansley          4) 184 Goss, Timothy              
  8 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:53.67   1 
     1) 1667 Ford, Donovan              2) 1669 Green, Jordan             
     3) 1686 Rowe, Orron                4) 1658 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique      
  9 Toms River South  'A'                                        4:08.97   1 
     1) 1573 Ziolkowski, Chris          2) 1574 Ziolkowski, Nick          
     3) 1553 Knoetig, Kevin             4) 1544 Caprara, Antonio          
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:07.45  
     1) 888 Carter, Razmiyah            2) 923 McClenahan, Mahon          
     3) 932 Richardson, Tianna          4) 934 Rogers, Taliya             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:00.94   2 
     1) 510 Garland, Tyler              2) 502 Ellis, Jahmir              
     3) 497 Davis, Myles                4) 521 Konrad, Phil               
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:01.63   2 
     1) 1855 Beckford, Jahaad           2) 1870 Davidson, Tyler           
     3) 1951 Walker, Michael            4) 1856 Bell, Zavian              
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:02.08   2 
     1) 1690 Smith, Malik               2) 1694 Willis, Savion            
     3) 1695 Willis, Semaj              4) 1675 Kwiete, Josiah            
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:03.18   1 
     1) 223 Mends, Daniel               2) 236 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
     3) 263 Sultan, Ameer               4) 158 Cherry, Maurice            
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:03.20   1 
     1) 2033 Watson, Davonte            2) 2020 Johnson, Kameron          
     3) 1996 Allen, Josh                4) 1994 Adams, Jamil              
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:05.64   1 
     1) 975 Haqq, Aliyy                 2) 973 Glasper, Chase             
     3) 1006 Stanley, Malcolm           4) 956 Alderman, Liam             
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               1:15.23   1 
     1) 436 Waldmann, Christian         2) 421 Singh, Damanjot            
     3) 423 Singh, Prabjot              4) 362 Battilana, Phil            
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                             14:00.22  
     1) 817 Roberts, Briana             2) 802 Feliciano, Sianna          
     3) 789 Bakley, Amanda              4) 822 Stafford, Jessica          
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        14:14.68  
     1) 881 Biggi, Bethany              2) 938 Snowden, Brianna           
     3) 913 Jordan, Simone              4) 925 Miller, Samantha           
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         10:57.78  
     1) 198 Jones, Alexander            2) 260 Soglo, Nixon               
     3) 236 Ongwenyi, Eddy              4) 160 Coombs, Chris              
  2 Deptford  'A'                                               11:23.39  
     1) 513 Guevara, Dominick           2) 518 Howard, Justin             
     3) 507 Fornito, Joe                4) 549 Vencius, Josh              
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              11:38.53  
     1) 358 Agatone, Dallin             2) 363 Bentancur, Troy            
     3) 427 Sterling, Elijah            4) 378 Gardina, Colin             
  4 Winslow  'A'                                                12:04.79  
     1) 2017 Green, Marquis             2) 2036 Young, Gregory            
     3) 2020 Johnson, Kameron           4) 1999 Barbour, Grant            
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             1:43.57   2 
     1) 2105 Holt, Kelsey               2) 2092 Collier, Mijah            
     3) 2101 Gordon, Sataya             4) 2119 Peters, Dominique         
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                1:44.59   2 
     1) 465 Marsh, Amaris               2) 459 Johnson, Sydney            
     3) 447 Clement, Zabrina            4) 462 Lester, Kiara              
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:44.61   2 
     1) 292 Williams, Zarria            2) 291 Thornton, Taiah            
     3) 284 Hall, Moriah                4) 282 Covington, Olivia          
  4 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:46.54   2 
     1) 1992 Williams, Vashti           2) 1988 Tobias, Tionna            
     3) 1975 Melvins, Amiyah            4) 1972 King, Tziarra             
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:46.73   2 
     1) 906 Goeloe, Iasia               2) 903 Francis, Marissa           
     3) 926 Minus-Vincent, Darynn       4) 927 Nance, Sydne               
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:47.65   1 
     1) 665 Albano, Isabella            2) 686 Jackson, Kayla             
     3) 707 Vaughn, Breana              4) 699 Scott, Alivia              
  7 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:48.21   1 
     1) 813 Pascall, Indigo             2) 799 Davis, Asia                
     3) 792 Bowen, Nefertari            4) 808 Lawson, T'Asiah            
  8 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:48.38   2 
     1) 1613 Brown, Deja                2) 1639 McCray, Sunshine          
     3) 1625 Green, Monay               4) 1636 Little, Lynelle           
  9 Haddon Township High School  'A'                             1:49.63   2 
     1) 2051 Duva, Victoria             2) 2049 Dougherty, Cara           
     3) 2082 Straubmuller, Raylyn       4) 2055 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
 10 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:54.70   2 
     1) 1815 Jackson, Karis             2) 1813 Hunter, Rachel            
     3) 1803 Dunkerson, Monica          4) 1811 Henry, Tathiana           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              1:27.68   2 
     1) 849 Jones, Marquan              2) 865 Russell, Nahzir            
     3) 874 Whitfield, Braheem          4) 829 Booker, Martin             
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                1:29.57   2 
     1) 492 Clement, Derrick            2) 502 Ellis, Jahmir              
     3) 497 Davis, Myles                4) 496 Davis, Mar'Quel            
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                         1:30.17   2 
     1) 1697 Wright, Aramis             2) 1694 Willis, Savion            
     3) 1695 Willis, Semaj              4) 1671 Hill, Shikeem             
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:30.94   2 
     1) 166 Dalambert, Hansley          2) 165 Dalambert, Hans            
     3) 277 Wormley, Everett            4) 221 Meade, Akile               
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:31.09   2 
     1) 971 Foster, JeSean              2) 961 Boggs, Brandon             
     3) 976 Hawkins, Robert             4) 983 Keleekai, Samuel           
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     1:33.37   2 
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:34.67   2 
     1) 1894 Hines, Akbar               2) 1949 Valme, Elijah             
     3) 1952 Watson, DeVon              4) 1858 Bethea, Reggie            
  8 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:36.59   2 
     1) 2012 Davis, Taki                2) 2009 Clark, Khan               
     3) 1996 Allen, Josh                4) 2021 Jones, Isaiah             
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               1:37.71   1 
     1) 363 Bentancur, Troy             2) 398 McAlpin, Fred              
     3) 372 Cumpio, Reuben              4) 359 Alestra, Tim               
 10 Toms River South  'A'                                        1:41.88   1 
     1) 1571 Washington, Deandre        2) 1573 Ziolkowski, Chris         
     3) 1574 Ziolkowski, Nick           4) 1553 Knoetig, Kevin            
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                               10:40.54  
     1) 458 Harrison, Jayla             2) 479 Tirado, Camryn             
     3) 476 Shute, Sydney               4) 480 Tucker, Kayla              
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        10:52.32  
     1) 280 Bednarek, Holly             2) 285 McHugh, Shannon            
     3) 281 Berry, Emily                4) 287 Powers, Kimberly           
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                        11:46.22  
     1) 1637 Love, A'Nasia              2) 1644 Reshid, sundus            
     3) 1615 Currie, Keiannera          4) 1656 Winder, Sierra            
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freehold Township High School  'A'                           8:03.16  
     1) 570 Cardace, Chris              2) 617 Maltese, Mike              
     3) 628 O'Donnell, Sean             4) 604 Konig, Jake                
  2 Winslow  'A'                                                 8:10.49  
     1) 2033 Watson, Davonte            2) 2034 Watson, Zion              
     3) 2031 Smalls-Harmon, Keir        4) 1994 Adams, Jamil              
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                         8:12.51  
     1) 1665 Figuoroa, Justin           2) 1691 Vega-Sanchez, Cristobal   
     3) 1688 Scranton, Za-kee           4) 1681 Mu, Mulual                
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     8:43.93  
     1) 746 Johnson, Raymon             2) 720 Bharti, Beepul             
     3) 780 Virok, David                4) 765 Perez-Miranda, Gabe        
      8:43.93 (8:43.93)
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          8:57.69  
     1) 184 Goss, Timothy               2) 215 Manjaro, Koodsha           
     3) 224 Mihalik, Jason              4) 160 Coombs, Chris              
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         9:04.80  
     1) 311 Maine, Vinny                2) 293 Baier, Max                 
     3) 294 Chow, Jarred                4) 303 Hart, Matt                 
  7 Pennsauken  'A'                                              9:11.56  
     1) 874 Whitfield, Braheem          2) 835 Elam, stephan              
     3) 841 Hines, Donovan              4) 846 Jamison, Donte             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Township High School  'A'                             4:35.44  
     1) 2056 Howley, JoAnna             2) 2058 Kateri, Tyrrell           
     3) 2069 Parker, Carey              4) 2055 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:50.81  
     1) 1813 Hunter, Rachel             2) 1811 Henry, Tathiana           
     3) 1808 Gayee, Alice               4) 1847 Williams, Janae           
  3 Trenton Central  'A'                                         5:11.00  
     1) 1642 Rahman, Angie              2) 1649 Simmons, Sidney           
     3) 1622 Fowler, Inea               4) 1628 Hutchingson, Shamya       
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:39.39  
     1) 1863 Cisse, Christian           2) 1898 Howell, Onaje             
     3) 1933 Robetson, Joshua           4) 1911 King, Jayaire             
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:41.55  
     1) 197 Johnson, Justin             2) 141 Alicea, Devan              
     3) 195 Irby, Elijah                4) 249 Rodgers, Omar              
  3 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:44.89  
     1) 2006 Butler, Gianni             2) 2001 Bennett, Jared            
     3) 2026 McCall, Charles            4) 2029 Price, Amir               
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:53.25  
     1) 1669 Green, Jordan              2) 1673 Johenkins, Tommy          
     3) 1667 Ford, Donovan              4) 1663 David, Aba                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:53.85  
     1) 1982 Preston, Brittany          2) 1956 Ahairakwe, Flora          
     3) 1991 Williams, Iyianna          4) 1960 Dancy, Shakira            
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:03.42  
     1) 292 Williams, Zarria            2) 284 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 291 Thornton, Taiah             4) 280 Bednarek, Holly            
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:05.93  
     1) 1840 Shelton, Donyae            2) 1848 Wilson, Kenady            
     3) 1836 Ross, Jordan               4) 1791 Allman, Aslee             
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:14.02  
     1) 820 Smith, Keyoura              2) 813 Pascall, Indigo            
     3) 795 Cambell-Scott, Destiny      4) 817 Roberts, Briana            
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:39.98  
     1) 1613 Brown, Deja                2) 1625 Green, Monay              
     3) 1636 Little, Lynelle            4) 1637 Love, A'Nasia             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:19.18  
     1) 874 Whitfield, Braheem          2) 865 Russell, Nahzir            
     3) 849 Jones, Marquan              4) 829 Booker, Martin             
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:19.66  
     1) 1921 Milton, George             2) 1870 Davidson, Tyler           
     3) 1891 Hernandez, Tyshan          4) 1951 Walker, Michael           
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:21.35  
     1) 221 Meade, Akile                2) 200 Jones, Jalen               
     3) 260 Soglo, Nixon                4) 236 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
  4 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:36.90  
     1) 2012 Davis, Taki                2) 1995 Adams, Ryan               
     3) 2036 Young, Gregory             4) 2017 Green, Marquis            
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                3:44.93  
     1) 488 Brown, Tyrece               2) 518 Howard, Justin             
     3) 515 Harris, Justin              4) 520 Jones, Vince               
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         3:52.51  
     1) 311 Maine, Vinny                2) 304 Hillman, Marcus            
     3) 299 Evans, Myjere               4) 294 Chow, Jarred               
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1985 Smart, Ameyah          Winslow                         4-04.00  
     4-04 
        O 
  1  1966 Hess, Maryn            Winslow                         4-04.00  
     4-04 
        O 
 --  1629 James, Camille         Trenton Central                      NH  
     4-04 4-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1695 Willis, Semaj          Trenton Central                 6-06.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1883 Gary, Darius           Willingboro                     6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1948 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                     5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
  3  2031 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow                         5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
  3  1888 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                     5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1877 Douglas, Evan          Willingboro                          NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   692 Michie, Lindsey        Northern Burling                9-00.00  
     9-00 
        O 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2011 Copeland, Marquis      Winslow                        11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    O    O    O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2   359 Alestra, Tim           Clearview                      10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    P     O     O   XXX 
  2   758 Morrow, Brett          Northern Burling               10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P     O     O   XXX 
  4   373 DeSimone, Joseph       Clearview                      10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  4  1939 Sim, Jamar             Willingboro                    10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O  XXO    XO    XX 
  6  1194 Combs, Michael         Riverside                       9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO    O 
  7  1998 Averhart, Trevon       Winslow                         9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1201 Foreman, Joshua        Riverside                       9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1214 Monteiro, Michael      Riverside                       9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7  1912 Kitchen, Darius        Willingboro                     9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1932 Richardson, Timoth     Willingboro                     9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12   391 Kubler, Nick           Clearview                       8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 12  1233 Thomas, Marquis        Riverside                       8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12  1936 Satterfield, Jorda     Willingboro                     8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1988 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow                        18-01.50  
      18-01.50  17-09  17-06.75  FOUL      
  2  1848 Wilson, Kenady         Willingboro                    16-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00  16-06      
  3  1791 Allman, Aslee          Willingboro                    16-01.25  
      16-01.25  FOUL  15-10.50  15-01      
  4   813 Pascall, Indigo        Pennsauken                     16-00.50  
      15-01  16-00.50  15-02  FOUL      
  5   934 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley                15-03.50  
      15-03.50  13-10            
  6  1986 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow                        15-02.50  
      13-09.25  14-10  15-02.50  14-07      
  7  1985 Smart, Ameyah          Winslow                        15-01.00  
      FOUL  14-06.75  FOUL  15-01      
  8   695 Norway, Carsyn         Northern Burling               14-10.00  
      14-02  14-10  FOUL  13-10      
  9   906 Goeloe, Iasia          Rancocas Valley                14-09.00  
      14-09  14-02            
 10   883 Boyd, Briana           Rancocas Valley                12-11.00  
      12-11  11-11            
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1682 Pearson, Taquan        Trenton Central                20-09.00  
      19-07.50  20-09  20-00  19-10.25      
  2  1888 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                    20-06.00  
      19-06.50  20-06  20-00.25  20-01      
  3  2031 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow                        20-01.00  
      19-06  FOUL  20-01  19-10.25      
  4  1205 Johnson, Jody          Riverside                      19-07.00  
      18-10.50  FOUL  19-07  19-01      
  5   304 Hillman, Marcus        Camden Catholic                19-06.50  
      18-11.50  18-07  18-04.75  19-06.50      
  6  1948 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    19-05.00  
      18-05  18-00  19-05  18-05.50      
  7   418 Shields, Ta'Hee        Clearview                      19-04.25  
      19-00.50  19-04.25  17-04  18-01.50      
  8  1883 Gary, Darius           Willingboro                    19-04.00  
      18-07.25  19-04  FOUL  18-10.50      
  9   508 Fox-Ballard, Tavon     Deptford                       19-02.50  
      18-04.50  18-03.50  18-05  19-02.50      
 10  2009 Clark, Khan            Winslow                        18-11.00  
      FOUL  17-09  FOUL  18-11      
 11   509 Garland, Jamir         Deptford                       18-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09  FOUL      
 12   551 Walker, Remetrius      Deptford                       18-07.25  
      17-02  18-07.25  18-02.50  17-10      
 13   299 Evans, Myjere          Camden Catholic                18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07  18-06.50  17-04.50      
 14   729 Fladger, David         Northern Burling               18-04.00  
      FOUL  18-04  17-04  16-08      
 15   740 Jackson, Josh          Northern Burling               17-04.00  
      17-04  17-02  FOUL  17-02.50      
 16  1228 Senior, Jordan         Riverside                      16-01.00  
      16-01  16-00  15-11  FOUL      
 17  1226 Rojas, Alexis          Riverside                      15-02.50  
      15-02.50  14-07  15-02  14-06       
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1972 King, Tziarra          Winslow                        33-07.50  
      33-00  33-07.50  32-03  31-11      
  2   934 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley                33-07.00  
      33-04  33-07  32-03  FOUL      
  3   906 Goeloe, Iasia          Rancocas Valley                32-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-01  32-06      
  4  1966 Hess, Maryn            Winslow                        31-11.50  
      31-11.50  FOUL  31-02.75  30-02.50      
  5  1986 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow                        29-09.00  
      29-09  24-10.50  FOUL  29-06       
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   522 Lowber, Jahaud         Deptford                       42-00.50  
      FOUL  41-08  42-00.50  40-05      
  2  1888 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                    40-07.25  
      38-02  39-07.50  40-07.25  40-03      
  3   509 Garland, Jamir         Deptford                       40-03.00  
      39-05  40-03  40-00  39-11      
  4   372 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      38-11.50  
      38-11.50  38-07.25  FOUL  36-09      
  5  1948 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    38-05.00  
      38-05  38-05  FOUL  36-09      
  6   524 Moore, Gabriel         Deptford                       37-04.00  
      37-04  37-03.50  36-03  36-07.25      
  7  2009 Clark, Khan            Winslow                        37-01.00  
      35-01  37-01  36-10  36-08.50      
  8  2021 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow                        35-09.00  
      FOUL  35-09  FOUL  35-07       
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1042 Juntunen, Baye         Raritan                          122-05  
      114-10  119-09  122-05  120-07       
  2  2124 Robinson, Njeri        337                              113-10  
      113-10  95-07  107-03  111-05      
  3  1969 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow                          106-02  
      104-02  97-01  99-03  106-02      
  4   944 Trotter, Tremil        Rancocas Valley                   92-11  
      80-11  FOUL  92-11  83-03      
  5   708 Vigorito, Jenna        Northern Burling                  91-00  
      FOUL  89-01  FOUL  91-00      
  6  1027 Connelly, Hayley       Raritan                           89-09  
      81-01  89-07  89-09  88-09      
  7   901 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                   89-04  
      72-02  89-04  86-08  89-03      
  8  1819 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                       86-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  86-10  80-06      
  9   941 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                   83-09  
      80-06  83-09  FOUL  48-03       
 10  1820 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                       79-10  
      FOUL  79-10  FOUL  74-10       
 11  1823 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                       79-03  
      77-09  79-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 12  1617 DeShields, Verna       Trenton Central                   75-09  
      61-11  66-11  75-09  74-08      
 13  1641 Patterson, Latayja     Trenton Central                   59-05  
      49-03  46-01  52-08  59-05      
 14  1962 Dupree, Kierra         Winslow                           53-00  
      53-00  FOUL  FOUL  38-09      
 15  1973 Martin, Kayshell       Winslow                           48-03  
      FOUL  48-03  FOUL  48-03       
 16  1839 Scott, Joy             Willingboro                       45-09  
      FOUL  45-09  44-04  41-09      
 17  1825 McNeil, Judah          Willingboro                       43-02  
      40-07  41-09  43-02  38-03      
 18  1818 Klah, Grace            Willingboro                       42-09  
      42-09  42-04  FOUL  40-04      
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1567 Stueber, Todd          Toms River South                 154-11  
      144-07  FOUL  FOUL  154-11      
  2  2138 Nwachukwu, Chika       337                              149-05  
      133-11  143-00  FOUL  149-05      
  3   516 Hawkins, Nieem         Deptford                         134-04  
      130-10  134-04  129-08  126-00      
  4   774 Spinks, Kystel         Northern Burling                 131-06  
      124-01  121-06  121-02  131-06      
  5  1427 Miele, Joe             Southern Reg                     130-00  
      FOUL  130-00  FOUL  FOUL      
  6  1403 Keane, Jared           Southern Reg                     124-07  
      123-02  124-07  119-00  123-04      
  7  2139 Sasin, Adrian          337                              122-11  
      120-00  122-11  122-06  120-01      
  8  2014 Dunlap-Macargo, Rh     Winslow                          119-11  
      107-05  113-11  119-11  FOUL      
  9  1464 Smith, Quinn           Southern Reg                     118-10  
      FOUL  112-11  114-05  118-10      
 10   531 Pierce, Cliff          Deptford                         113-01  
      108-10  107-08  97-10  113-01      
 11  1854 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                      112-11  
      112-11  FOUL  FOUL  111-10      
 12  1918 Marcel, Samuel         Willingboro                      110-00  
      100-03  FOUL  108-03  110-00      
 13   202 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   108-07  
      108-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14  1997 Ames, Terrance         Winslow                          108-03  
      FOUL  108-03  FOUL  100-03      
 15  1548 Fernandez, Kyle        Toms River South                 107-06  
      107-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16  1916 Lewis III, Emmanue     Willingboro                      104-05  
      104-05  FOUL  FOUL  97-09      
 17   388 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                         94-03  
      89-11  FOUL  94-03  FOUL      
 18   438 Wilhelm, Jack          Clearview                         79-08  
      FOUL  72-11  74-06  79-08      
 19  1931 Reed, Gregory          Willingboro                       73-04  
      66-00  FOUL  72-04  73-04      
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1042 Juntunen, Baye         Raritan                          125-04  
      123-06  109-10  111-02  125-04      
  2   941 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                  119-00  
      119-00  99-08  113-07  118-03      
  3   901 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                  117-03  
      110-04  115-02  114-09  117-03      
  4   704 Stinson, Marissa       Northern Burling                  80-07  
      80-07  71-07  78-10  70-03      
  5  1629 James, Camille         Trenton Central                   79-09  
      77-09  65-05  79-09  79-05      
  6   672 Dunbar, Shleby         Northern Burling                  77-02  
      77-02  76-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  7   944 Trotter, Tremil        Rancocas Valley                   71-09  
      FOUL  71-09  70-03  FOUL      
  8  1819 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                       68-07  
      FOUL  68-07  63-03  52-09      
  9  1973 Martin, Kayshell       Winslow                           62-06  
      58-10  57-10  54-04  62-06      
 10  1959 Biddle, Lacey          Winslow                           60-02  
      57-00  49-05  60-02  56-02      
 11  1823 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                       59-05  
      53-06  59-01  59-05  FOUL       
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   524 Moore, Gabriel         Deptford                         138-04  
      119-07  121-06  138-04  126-04      
  2  2004 Bey, King              Winslow                          135-01  
      119-02  134-01  135-01  113-09      
  3   437 Weatherby, Connor      Clearview                        130-10  
      FOUL  130-08  130-10  FOUL      
  4  1394 Guglielmo, Joe         Southern Reg                     130-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  130-07  FOUL      
  5  1923 Murray, Nasir          Willingboro                      128-00  
      128-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   776 Truex, Steve           Northern Burling                 127-01  
      124-11  127-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  7   519 Jaggers, Don           Deptford                         126-11  
      126-11  106-11  124-11  114-02      
  8   547 Taylor, Keith          Deptford                         126-04  
      118-08  100-00  126-04  118-05      
  9   402 Mokris, Mykhaylo       Clearview                        125-04  
      104-09  123-11  125-04  116-02      
 10  1551 Hopson, Tom            Toms River South                 114-05  
      114-05  111-00  109-00  107-02      
 11   390 Kowalik, Jared         Clearview                        112-01  
      FOUL  101-08  112-01  FOUL      
 12  1924 Nah, Albert            Willingboro                      111-09  
      94-01  102-02  103-08  111-09      
 13  1887 Greene, Trae           Willingboro                      109-00  
      99-05  106-01  109-00  94-04      
 14  1939 Sim, Jamar             Willingboro                      108-05  
      95-11  103-02  98-00  108-05      
 15  2035 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow                           88-10  
      88-10  83-10  78-09  76-02      
 16  2030 Quigley, Connor        Winslow                           70-11  
      64-10  70-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1567 Stueber, Todd          Toms River South               53-07.75  
      49-05.50  53-07.75  52-10         
  2   202 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                 51-05.25  
      48-07  49-10  51-05.25           
  3  1427 Miele, Joe             Southern Reg                   48-08.50  
      48-01.50  47-07.50  48-08.50           
  4  1693 White, Nicolas         Trenton Central                46-06.50  
      41-07.75  44-04.75  46-06.50           
  5  1557 Moore, Rob             Toms River South               46-04.25  
      FOUL  46-04.25  43-11           
  6   491 Carter, Marcus         Deptford                       44-11.00  
      44-08.25  FOUL  44-11           
  7  1403 Keane, Jared           Southern Reg                   43-10.00  
      43-01  43-00.75  43-10           
  8  1909 Joyner, Juquan         Willingboro                    43-05.75  
      43-00.50  43-05.75  41-11         
  9  1376 Curley, Brian          Southern Reg                   43-04.00  
      43-04  41-08.25  41-07           
 10  1918 Marcel, Samuel         Willingboro                    42-01.00  
      41-07.75  41-00.75  42-01           
 11  2030 Quigley, Connor        Winslow                        39-10.75  
      39-03  39-10.75  39-07.50           
 12  1854 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                    39-03.25  
      39-03.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 13  2004 Bey, King              Winslow                        39-02.50  
      39-02.50  37-10.25  36-09           
 14  1464 Smith, Quinn           Southern Reg                   39-01.50  
      38-00  38-04.25  39-01.50            
 15  1868 Cordero, Magdiel       Willingboro                    39-01.25  
      34-08  35-05.75  39-01.25           
 16  2014 Dunlap-Macargo, Rh     Winslow                        38-10.50  
      FOUL  38-10.50  FOUL          
 17   383 Iqbal, Sami            Clearview                      38-07.00  
      38-07  35-07.50  37-05.75           
 18  1689 Shawsam, Brian         Trenton Central                36-05.75  
      36-05.75  34-11.50  33-07.25           
 19  2035 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow                        35-09.00  
      35-08.75  35-09  FOUL           
 20  1857 Bennett, Joshua        Willingboro                    33-11.00  
      32-10  33-08  33-11           
 20  1692 Washington, Naze       Trenton Central                33-11.00  
      3-10.25  33-11  31-07.50           
 22  1893 Hill, Khari            Willingboro                    29-09.50  
      FOUL  29-09.50  FOUL           
 --  1920 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   388 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL