4/1– Oscar Moore Open

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2016 10:05 PM
                 Oscar Moore Open/ CTC Championship - 4/1/2016                 
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash CTC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Williams, Shailah      Rowan                  11.97      12.09Q -1.8  4 
  2       jones, ebonique        Rowan                  12.10      12.45Q -1.3  3 
  3       Lawrence, Nia          Rowan                  12.70      12.80Q -1.2  2 
  4       matos, Lexxus          Rowan                  12.40      12.77q -0.7  1 
  5       Murray, Cathenia       CCNY                   12.80      12.90q -1.2  2 
  6       Incantalupo, Clair     Rowan                  13.16      13.12q -1.8  4 
  7       Washington, Chelse     Rutgers-Newa           13.00      13.35q -1.3  3 
  8       Butler, Tatayana       Rowan                  13.49      13.47q -0.7  1 
  9       Smith, Gabrielle       Rutgers-Newa                      14.04  -1.8  4 
 10       Aharoni, Danielle      Rowan                  13.50      14.12  -1.3  3 
 11       Hall, Sierra           Rowan                             14.67  -1.3  3 
 12       Serrano, Yanelle       CCNY                              15.80  -1.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash CTC
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Williams, Shailah      Rowan                  12.09      12.08  -1.4  1  10   
  2       jones, ebonique        Rowan                  12.45      12.53  -1.4  1   8   
  3       Lawrence, Nia          Rowan                  12.80      12.87  -1.4  1   6   
  4       Incantalupo, Clair     Rowan                  13.12      12.89  -1.4  1   5   
  5       matos, Lexxus          Rowan                  12.77      12.95  -1.4  1   4   
  6       Washington, Chelse     Rutgers-Newa           13.35      13.26  -1.4  1   3   
  7       Butler, Tatayana       Rowan                  13.47      13.36  -1.4  1   2   
  8       Murray, Cathenia       CCNY                   12.90      13.52  -1.4  1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash CTC
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Williams, Shailah      Rowan                  24.36      24.62  +0.0  2  10   
  2       McMillan, Aspen        Rowan                             25.77  +0.0  1   8   
  3       vogt, kelly            Rowan                  26.54      26.16  +0.0  2   6   
  4       Washington, Chelse     Rutgers-Newa           27.54      26.78  +0.0  2   5   
  5       matos, Lexxus          Rowan                  26.05      26.90  +0.0  2   4   
  6       Lawrence, Nia          Rowan                  26.29      27.34  +0.0  2   3   
  7       Butler, Tatayana       Rowan                  27.88      27.58  +0.0  1   2   
  8       Lodge, Abby            Stockton               27.79      27.68  +0.0  1   1   
  9       Smith, Gabrielle       Rutgers-Newa           29.22      28.69  +0.0  1 
 10       Chamalian, Jeimi       Rowan                  27.03      28.97  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Peeke-Brown, Jaqui     Rutgers-Newa           58.50      58.75   3  10   
  2       Granger, Cierra        Stockton             1:00.35    1:00.20   3   8   
  3       Parker, Danielle       Rutgers-Newa           58.50    1:00.28   3   6   
  4       vogt, kelly            Rowan                1:00.81    1:03.30   3   5   
  5       Murray, Cathenia       CCNY                 1:01.42    1:03.59   2   4   
  6       May-Elliott, Brian     Rowan                1:01.00    1:03.78   2   3   
  7       Bethea, Traci          Rowan                1:05.81    1:04.60   2   2   
 
Women 800 Meter Run CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Angellella, Briann     Rowan                2:18.24    2:19.41   3  10   
      1:09.62 (1:09.62)  2:19.41 (1:09.80)
  2       Corbett, Claire        Rowan                2:20.65    2:21.74   3   8   
      1:09.90 (1:09.90)  2:21.74 (1:11.84)
  3       Wright, Jessalynn      Rowan                2:16.06    2:22.58   3   6   
      1:09.84 (1:09.84)  2:22.58 (1:12.75)
  4       Roberts, Dominique     Rutgers-Newa         2:24.00    2:25.18   3   5   
      1:10.17 (1:10.17)  2:25.18 (1:15.02)
  5       Nagle, Sarah           Rowan                2:27.00    2:29.36   3   4   
      1:11.60 (1:11.60)  2:29.36 (1:17.77)
  6       Valdes, Vanessa        Rowan                2:24.60    2:29.70   3   3   
      1:11.47 (1:11.47)  2:29.70 (1:18.23)
  7       Childress, Courtne     Rutgers-Camd         2:42.91    2:35.33   1   2   
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:35.33 (1:17.06)
  8       Lopez, Jacqueline      Stockton             2:37.10    2:42.19   2   1   
      1:16.43 (1:16.43)  2:42.19 (1:25.77)
  9       Lamberti, Katharin     Stockton             2:40.34    2:43.53   2 
      1:16.83 (1:16.83)  2:43.53 (1:26.71)
 10       Popov, Elizabeth       Rutgers-Camd         2:41.64    2:44.37   2 
      1:20.74 (1:20.74)  2:44.37 (1:23.64)
 11       Gooding, Hillary       Rowan                           2:46.47   1 
      1:19.85 (1:19.85)  2:46.47 (1:26.62)
 12       Lawless, Christine     Stockton             2:41.77    2:47.31   2 
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)  2:47.31 (1:31.09)
 13       Noguera, Giovanna      Rutgers-Newa         2:40.00    2:47.44   2 
      1:20.05 (1:20.05)  2:47.44 (1:27.39)
 14       Hu, Christin           CCNY                 3:01.36    3:09.16   1 
      1:30.39 (1:30.39)  3:09.16 (1:38.78)
 15       Oei, Angela            CCNY                 3:57.90    3:39.51   1 
      1:38.96 (1:38.96)  3:39.51 (2:00.56)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hrusko, Cassandra      Stockton             4:39.69    4:49.05   2  10   
          53.60 (53.60)  2:11.05 (1:17.46)  3:30.29 (1:19.24)  4:49.05 (1:18.77)
  2       Ricci, Christina       Rowan                4:54.76    5:07.16   2   8   
          56.48 (56.48)  2:19.43 (1:22.96)  3:45.13 (1:25.70)  5:07.16 (1:22.03)
  3       Acton, Emily           Rowan                5:00.91    5:07.45   2   6   
          56.72 (56.72)  2:19.46 (1:22.75)  3:45.43 (1:25.97)  5:07.45 (1:22.02)
  4       Garruto, Juliana       Stockton             5:20.00    5:14.01   2   5   
          57.76 (57.76)  2:20.52 (1:22.76)  3:46.83 (1:26.31)  5:14.01 (1:27.19)
  5       Conte, Alexis          Rowan                5:10.11    5:19.86   2   4   
          59.14 (59.14)  2:24.87 (1:25.74)  3:53.12 (1:28.25)  5:19.86 (1:26.75)
  6       Muraczewski, Court     Rowan                4:55.93    5:24.88   2   3   
          56.98 (56.98)  2:22.74 (1:25.77)  3:56.64 (1:33.90)     3:57.28 (0.64)
      5:24.88 (1:27.61)
  7       nguyen, Jessica        Rowan                5:15.00    5:29.46   2   2   
          57.41 (57.41)  2:23.58 (1:26.17)  5:29.46 (3:05.89)
  8       Powers, Nieemah        Rowan                           5:45.90   1   1   
      1:07.63 (1:07.63)  2:42.83 (1:35.20)  4:18.44 (1:35.61)  5:45.90 (1:27.47)
  9       Castellitto, Rache     Stockton             5:32.49    5:57.73   2 
      1:02.64 (1:02.64)  2:38.15 (1:35.52)  4:18.99 (1:40.84)  5:57.73 (1:38.75)
 10       Gallardo, Carleigh     Stockton             6:05.89    6:03.29   1 
      1:08.69 (1:08.69)  2:45.05 (1:36.36)  4:25.42 (1:40.38)  6:03.29 (1:37.88)
 11       Jacobus, Francesca     Stockton             5:45.59    6:14.38   1 
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:46.21 (1:37.97)  4:32.38 (1:46.18)  6:14.38 (1:42.01)
 12       Harland, Michelle      Stockton             6:09.35    6:25.59   1 
      1:10.38 (1:10.38)  2:53.59 (1:43.22)  4:43.15 (1:49.56)  6:25.59 (1:42.45)
 13       Oei, Angela            CCNY                            7:07.19   1 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  3:10.41 (1:58.80)  5:13.15 (2:02.75)  7:07.19 (1:54.04)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Duncan, Regina         Stockton            18:50.00   19:25.69   10   
          50.36 (50.36)  2:23.47 (1:33.11)  3:51.39 (1:27.93)  5:20.14 (1:28.76)
      6:49.58 (1:29.45)  8:21.92 (1:32.34)  9:53.95 (1:32.03) 11:25.59 (1:31.65)
     12:59.88 (1:34.29) 14:37.29 (1:37.42) 16:17.25 (1:39.97) 17:56.42 (1:39.18)
     19:25.69 (1:29.27)
  2       Welsh, Christina       Stockton            19:16.00   19:48.08    8   
          50.51 (50.51)  2:23.14 (1:32.64)  3:51.54 (1:28.41)  5:19.81 (1:28.28)
      6:49.78 (1:29.97)  8:21.63 (1:31.86)  9:55.20 (1:33.58) 11:32.33 (1:37.14)
     13:10.15 (1:37.82) 14:50.43 (1:40.29) 16:31.73 (1:41.31) 18:12.43 (1:40.70)
     19:48.08 (1:35.66)
  3       Obelle, Onyinyechi     Rowan               18:46.03   20:09.83    6   
          50.21 (50.21)  2:23.59 (1:33.39)  3:52.18 (1:28.59)  5:22.94 (1:30.77)
      6:55.72 (1:32.78)  8:30.98 (1:35.27) 10:07.08 (1:36.11) 11:46.60 (1:39.52)
     13:26.91 (1:40.31) 15:10.32 (1:43.42) 16:51.42 (1:41.11) 18:33.54 (1:42.12)
     20:09.83 (1:36.29)
  4       Klavens, Jennifer      Rowan               20:18.24   20:57.02    5   
          50.61 (50.61)  2:26.15 (1:35.55)  4:01.47 (1:35.32)  5:37.32 (1:35.86)
      7:14.03 (1:36.72)  8:54.25 (1:40.22) 10:36.43 (1:42.19) 12:17.81 (1:41.38)
     14:00.19 (1:42.39) 15:45.41 (1:45.22) 17:29.20 (1:43.80) 19:14.41 (1:45.21)
     20:57.02 (1:42.62)
  5       Hoerter, Alexis        Rowan                          22:53.27    4   
          50.90 (50.90)  2:28.32 (1:37.43)  4:07.74 (1:39.42)  5:53.32 (1:45.59)
      7:43.33 (1:50.01)  9:37.08 (1:53.76) 11:31.82 (1:54.74) 13:25.98 (1:54.17)
     15:22.03 (1:56.06) 17:18.63 (1:56.60) 19:17.52 (1:58.90) 21:08.70 (1:51.19)
     22:53.27 (1:44.57)
  6       Twilley, Katherine     Rowan                          23:07.83    3   
          50.87 (50.87)  2:28.37 (1:37.51)  4:07.66 (1:39.29)  5:53.13 (1:45.47)
      7:43.08 (1:49.96)  9:36.51 (1:53.43) 11:31.42 (1:54.92) 13:25.93 (1:54.52)
     15:21.98 (1:56.05) 17:18.57 (1:56.60) 19:17.65 (1:59.08) 21:14.45 (1:56.81)
     23:07.83 (1:53.39)
  7       Hu, Christin           CCNY                22:09.51   25:14.85    2   
          52.90 (52.90)  2:41.80 (1:48.90)  4:37.83 (1:56.03)  6:34.17 (1:56.35)
      8:33.98 (1:59.81) 10:36.80 (2:02.82) 12:42.59 (2:05.80) 14:51.38 (2:08.80)
     17:00.65 (2:09.27) 19:11.28 (2:10.63) 21:16.01 (2:04.74) 23:18.98 (2:02.97)
     25:14.85 (1:55.88)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       McMillan, Aspen        Rowan                  14.79      14.62  -1.9  10   
  2       Brown, Amanda          Rowan                  15.07      15.14  -1.9   8   
  3       Surles, Jassina        Stockton               14.81      15.91  -1.9   6   
  4       Malos, rebecca         Rowan                  15.43      15.97  -1.9   5   
  5       Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton               16.74      16.53  -1.9   4   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Brown, Amanda          Rowan                1:04.29    1:02.98   2  10   
  2       Incantalupo, Clair     Rowan                1:05.22    1:05.71   2   8   
  3       Dermen, Kaitlyn        Stockton             1:06.52    1:07.53   2   6   
  4       Muhammad, Aisha        Rowan                1:06.00    1:08.14   2   5   
  5       Malos, rebecca         Rowan                1:08.11    1:08.35   1   4   
  6       Charles, Aliya         Stockton             1:09.68    1:09.33   1   3   
  7       Moser, Megan           Stockton             1:07.20    1:11.02   2   2   
  8       Daly, Christine        Stockton             1:13.19    1:11.35   1   1   
  9       Klecha, Courtney       Stockton             1:12.00    1:11.83   1 
 10       Schoeneberg, Erika     Stockton             1:12.18    1:13.32   1 
 11       Hall, Sierra           Rowan                           1:19.03   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay CTC
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          47.59      47.21   10   
     1) McMillan, Aspen                 2) jones, ebonique                
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) matos, Lexxus                  
  2 Rowan  'B'                                          50.66      49.22    8   
     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) vogt, kelly                    
     3) Lawrence, Nia                   4) Wright, Jessalynn              
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 55.00      50.99    6   
     1) Johnson, Lasha                  2) Parker, Danielle               
     3) Smith, Gabrielle                4) Washington, Chelsea            
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       51.32      51.92    5   
     1) Douglas, Elizabeth              2) Lodge, Abby                    
     3) Mosely, Deja                    4) Moran, Diane                   
 
Women High Jump CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Smith, Kalayha         Rowan                  1.45m      1.52m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Unger, Sarah           Rowan                  1.55m     J1.52m    7   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Bethea, Traci          Rowan                  1.55m     J1.52m    7   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton               1.52m     J1.52m    5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Sevilis, Nichole       Stockton               1.54m      1.47m    4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Vaughan, Chelsea       Stockton               3.88m      3.75m   10   
     2.44 2.64 2.84 3.04 3.24 3.44 3.64 3.75 3.85 
      PPP    P  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO    O    X 
  2       Sevilis, Nichole       Stockton               3.50m      3.44m    7   
     2.44 2.64 2.84 3.04 3.24 3.44 3.64 
      PPP    P  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Dermen, Kaitlyn        Stockton               3.46m      3.44m    7   
     2.44 2.64 2.84 3.04 3.24 3.44 3.64 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Douglas, Elizabeth     Stockton               3.45m      3.24m    5   
     2.44 2.64 2.84 3.04 3.24 3.44 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5       Aharoni, Danielle      Rowan                  2.91m      2.84m    4   
     2.44 2.64 2.84 3.04 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Knapp, Julia           Stockton               2.60m      2.64m    3   
     2.44 2.64 2.84 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7       McGrogan, Elizabet     Stockton               2.75m      2.44m    2   
     2.44 2.64 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Surles, Jassina        Stockton               5.59m      5.52m   2.6  10   
     5.52m(2.6) FOUL      5.18m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2       McCauley, Michelle     Rowan                  5.45m      5.43m   0.8   8   
     5.12m(1.8) 5.43m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3       Brown, Jewel           Rowan                  5.25m      5.28m   0.2   6   
     FOUL      5.16m(3.1) FOUL      5.04m(2.2) FOUL      5.28m(0.2)
  4       Ras, Nicole            Rowan                  5.40m      5.21m   2.5   5   
     5.17m(1.2) 5.03m(2.2) 5.20m(0.2) 5.08m(0.3) 5.21m(2.5) 5.12m(1.6)
  5       Johnson, Kim           Rowan                             5.15m   0.4   4   
     4.80m(0.3) 4.83m(2.5) FOUL      5.15m(0.4) FOUL      5.12m(1.2)
  6       McHugh, Patricia       Stockton               5.04m      5.08m   1.3   3   
     4.79m(1.4) 4.66m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.08m(1.3) 4.93m(1.2)
  7       Moran, Diane           Stockton               4.85m      5.01m   0.5   2   
     4.34m(0.5) 4.57m(3.5) 5.01m(0.5) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.3) 4.83m(0.7)
  8       Unger, Sarah           Rowan                             4.79m   1.4   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.79m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9       Mosely, Deja           Stockton               4.79m      4.62m   1.7 
     4.62m(1.7) 4.58m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.51m(1.9) FOUL     
 10       Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton               4.72m      4.42m   1.0 
     4.42m(1.0) 3.94m(1.8) FOUL              
 11       Serrano, Yanelle       CCNY                   3.67m      3.39m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.39m(1.0)         
 --       sanchez, anyssa        Rowan                  4.91m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Kim           Rowan                 10.64m     10.97m   0.4  10   
     10.39m(2.4) 8.88m(1.8) FOUL      10.59m(1.3) 10.78m(0.5) 10.97m(0.4)
  2       sanchez, anyssa        Rowan                 10.85m     10.79m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL      10.44m(2.0) FOUL      10.45m(1.6) 10.79m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3       Brown, Jewel           Rowan                 11.73m     10.63m   3.9   6   
     FOUL      10.63m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL      10.63m(2.0) PASS     
  4       Allen, Naimah          Rowan                            10.60m   0.1   5   
     FOUL      9.50m(1.8) 10.60m(0.1) 9.97m(0.4) 9.96m(+0.0) 9.94m(0.9)
  5       McHugh, Patricia       Stockton              10.54m     10.37m   0.8   4   
     10.29m(2.4) 10.37m(0.8) 10.32m(0.9) 10.31m(0.2) 10.21m(0.7) 10.35m(+0.0)
  6       Lynch, Jamie           Stockton              10.09m     10.23m   1.5   3   
     9.95m(2.9) 9.74m(2.1) 9.35m(2.8) 9.65m(0.6) 9.85m(0.7) 10.23m(1.5)
  7       Moran, Diane           Stockton              10.26m      9.85m   1.7   2   
     9.83m(1.8) 9.64m(2.1) 9.85m(1.7) 9.44m(0.7) 9.68m(0.7) 9.64m(0.1)
  8       Chamalian, Jeimi       Rowan                             9.40m   2.3   1   
     FOUL      9.40m(2.3) PASS              
  9       Serrano, Yanelle       CCNY                   8.24m      8.34m   0.9 
     8.34m(0.9) 7.77m(1.2) FOUL              
 --       Tyndale, Alicia        CCNY                               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hawkins Deravin, K     Rowan                 12.37m     11.61m   10   
      FOUL  10.56m  10.53m  10.77m  11.48m  11.61m
  2       Bua, Arianna           Stockton              11.23m     11.54m    8   
      FOUL  10.87m  10.54m  11.04m  11.40m  11.54m
  3       Barsch, Isabel         Stockton              11.41m     11.40m    6   
      10.93m  11.32m  10.75m  10.91m  11.25m  11.40m
  4       Hancharuk, Rachel      Stockton              10.43m     10.43m    5   
      9.86m  10.05m  10.38m  10.00m  10.10m  10.43m
  5       Shockley, Ki-jana      Rutgers-Camd           9.96m     10.39m    4   
      9.87m  10.39m  9.80m  9.96m  9.29m  9.94m
  6       Clarke, Melika         Rowan                 10.67m     10.38m    3   
      10.22m  FOUL  10.38m  9.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Buck, Tyler-Anne       Stockton               9.71m     10.16m    2   
      10.03m  10.04m  9.94m  9.98m  9.91m  10.16m
  8       Olunlade, Rukayat      Stockton              10.69m     10.12m    1   
      8.79m  9.42m  10.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Panikowski, Allyso     Stockton               9.51m      9.82m  
      9.50m  9.82m  9.26m  8.17m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Ellis, Makita          CCNY                   9.54m      9.37m  
      9.10m  9.37m  8.99m         
 11       Ebanks, Verona         Rowan                  9.31m      8.38m  
      8.22m  8.38m  8.28m         
 12       Dybus, Jessica         Rutgers-Camd                      8.26m  
      8.06m  8.21m  8.26m         
 13       Tyndale, Alicia        CCNY                   8.25m      7.69m  
      7.54m  7.65m  7.69m         
 14       Willams, Ernissa       Rutgers-Newa           7.64m      7.22m  
      6.48m  7.22m  6.90m         
 
Women Hammer Throw CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Higbee, Emily          Stockton              44.06m     43.51m   10   
      FOUL  39.47m  FOUL  FOUL  43.00m  43.51m
  2       Kearse, Brianna        Rutgers-Camd          38.69m     39.84m    8   
      36.98m  35.74m  38.35m  37.74m  39.84m  38.57m
  3       Canty, Ashley          Rutgers-Newa          41.91m     38.72m    6   
      FOUL  34.04m  FOUL  30.78m  FOUL  38.72m
  4       Barsch, Isabel         Stockton                         35.84m    5   
      33.22m  34.90m  FOUL  FOUL  35.84m  FOUL
  5       Panikowski, Allyso     Stockton              35.44m     34.33m    4   
      31.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.17m  34.33m
  6       Bua, Arianna           Stockton              34.25m     31.58m    3   
      31.58m  FOUL  25.52m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7       Lewis, Brandi          Stockton              32.81m     30.49m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.49m         
  8       Ellis, Makita          CCNY                  31.40m     28.61m    1   
      28.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9       Impoco, Michelle       Rutgers-Camd          27.68m     26.03m  
      FOUL  25.53m  26.03m         
 10       Hawkins Deravin, K     Rowan                            25.30m  
      23.90m  FOUL  25.30m           
 11       Hancharuk, Rachel      Stockton              23.36m     23.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.43m         
 12       Tyndale, Alicia        CCNY                             15.30m  
      FOUL  10.79m  15.30m         
 13       Ebanks, Verona         Rowan                            14.94m  
      FOUL  14.94m  14.62m         
 --       Buck, Tyler-Anne       Stockton              34.40m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Higbee, Emily          Stockton              39.01m     33.66m   10   
      FOUL  31.31m  33.55m  32.76m  32.49m  33.66m
  2       Hu, Christin           CCNY                  24.71m     28.59m    8   
     x  x  x   28.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Clarke, Melika         Rowan                            26.89m    6   
      25.22m  26.75m  26.89m  25.68m  26.16m  26.41m
  4       Ellis, Makita          CCNY                  19.92m     19.16m    5   
      19.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Tyndale, Alicia        CCNY                             17.47m    4   
      17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Non CTC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Malone, Emily          Army Prep                         12.66Q -0.7  1 
  2       Johnson, Lasha         Unat-Rutgers           12.98      13.19q -0.7  1 
  3       Nickerson, Stephan     Holy Family            13.35      13.82q -1.3  3 
  4       Brown, Shanice         York (N.Y.)            13.09      13.92q -1.8  4 
  5       West, Nedenia          Southwest Sp           13.80      14.66q -1.3  3 
  6       LeRouge, Giorvania     Felician                          15.02q -1.8  4 
  7       Carcamo, Catherina     Holy Family            14.16      15.38q -0.7  1 
  8       Parker, Taylor         Felician                          15.52q -1.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Non CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Malone, Emily          Army Prep              12.66      12.67  -1.4  10   
  2       Johnson, Lasha         Unat-Rutgers           13.19      13.34  -1.4   8   
  3       Nickerson, Stephan     Holy Family            13.82      13.69  -1.4   6   
  4       Brown, Shanice         York (N.Y.)            13.92      14.24  -1.4   5   
  5       West, Nedenia          Southwest Sp           14.66      14.82  -1.4   4   
  6       LeRouge, Giorvania     Felician               15.02      14.87  -1.4   3   
  7       Carcamo, Catherina     Holy Family            15.38      15.07  -1.4   2   
  8       Parker, Taylor         Felician               15.52      15.65  -1.4   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Non CTC
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Malone, Emily          Army Prep              25.70      25.55  +0.0  2  10   
  2       Downey, Sophia         Northwood At           26.93      27.04  +0.0  2   8   
  3       Johnson, Lasha         Unat-Rutgers           27.55      27.34  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Carrington, Tatyan     York (N.Y.)            32.29      31.45  +0.0  1   5   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Non CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Tidball, Kianna        Holy Family                     1:03.70   1  10   
  2       Coleman, Ces           Holy Family          1:03.45    1:05.04   2   8   
  3       Pettway, Re'ona        Moore Elite          1:03.00    1:06.45   2   6   
  4       Carrington, Tatyan     York (N.Y.)          1:12.62    1:12.20   2   5   
  5       Donald, Donne          York (N.Y.)                     1:16.38   1   4   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Non CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Downey, Sophia         Northwood At         2:20.18    2:21.40   3  10   
      1:08.98 (1:08.98)  2:21.40 (1:12.42)
  2       Roldan, Sabrina        Felician             2:35.00    2:38.51   2   8   
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  2:38.51 (1:23.72)
  3       Oldfield, Carley       Holy Family          2:34.17    2:39.76   2   6   
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:39.76 (1:23.98)
  4       Camacho, Michelle      Felician             2:40.00    2:45.66   2   5   
      1:19.98 (1:19.98)  2:45.66 (1:25.68)
  5       Bialy, Sylvia          Felician             2:45.00    2:49.40   1   4   
      1:22.04 (1:22.04)  2:49.40 (1:27.36)
  6       Torres, Victoria       York (N.Y.)          2:53.30    3:07.85   1   3   
      1:30.68 (1:30.68)  3:07.85 (1:37.18)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Non CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Downey, Sophia         Northwood At         4:50.00    5:16.18   2  10   
          54.11 (54.11)  2:17.08 (1:22.98)  3:44.87 (1:27.79)  5:16.18 (1:31.31)
  2       Rohsler, Kate          Felician             5:25.00    5:23.13   2   8   
          56.91 (56.91)  2:19.90 (1:23.00)  3:50.03 (1:30.13)  5:23.13 (1:33.11)
  3       Torres, Victoria       York (N.Y.)          6:19.16    6:25.61   1   6   
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:43.16 (1:36.48)  4:31.87 (1:48.72)  6:25.61 (1:53.75)
  4       Bowers, Haile          Holy Family                     6:31.58   1   5   
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:48.79 (1:40.92)  4:39.46 (1:50.67)  6:31.58 (1:52.13)
  5       Hutt, Erin             Holy Family          7:04.82    7:20.50   1   4   
      1:10.82 (1:10.82)  3:09.55 (1:58.73)  5:20.56 (2:11.02)  7:20.50 (1:59.95)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Non CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Gardner, Sara          Unat-Rider             13.60      14.54  -1.9  10   
  2       Brown, Shanice         York (N.Y.)            17.84      19.80  -1.9   8   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Non CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Glenn, Jevonell        York (N.Y.)          1:06.60    1:09.06   2  10   
  2       LaForce, Torisha       Unattached           1:03.20    1:12.66   2   8   
  3       Johnson, Alana         York (N.Y.)          1:21.11    1:17.50   1   6   
 
Women High Jump Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cowan, Natalie         Unat-Rider             1.65m      1.67m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Lewis, Kelsey          UTC                    1.65m     J1.67m    8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 --       Pickering, Sharris     York (N.Y.)            1.32m        DNF  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P 
 
Women Long Jump Non CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Alana         York (N.Y.)            4.66m      4.17m   0.9  10   
     FOUL      4.17m(0.9) 4.05m(2.0)         
  2       Edioma, Success        Felician                          3.77m   NWI   8   
     3.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Pettway, Re'ona        Moore Elite            5.20m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump Non CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Timoney, Jaclyn        Holy Family           10.89m     10.63m   0.6  10   
     10.16m(2.9) 10.29m(2.6) 10.29m(1.9) FOUL      10.63m(0.6) 10.55m(+0.0)
  2       Johnson, Alana         York (N.Y.)           10.24m      9.75m   2.0   8   
     FOUL      9.43m(1.9) 9.34m(3.0) FOUL      9.75m(2.0) 9.52m(1.5)
  3       Edioma, Success        Felician                          9.24m   1.8   6   
     FOUL      9.24m(1.8) 9.09m(2.5)         
 --       Pettway, Re'ona        Moore Elite           10.66m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Parker, Taylor         Felician               6.82m      7.56m   10   
      7.56m  6.80m  7.02m         
  2       Pickering, Sharris     York (N.Y.)            7.04m      6.95m    8   
      FOUL  6.95m  6.28m         
  3       Hilaire, Sarah         York (N.Y.)            7.09m      6.07m    6   
      5.82m  5.33m  6.07m         
 
Women Hammer Throw Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Wray, Charnelle        Unattached            55.00m     40.86m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.86m  39.30m
  2       Padmore, Caitlin       York (N.Y.)           30.89m     31.94m    8   
      31.94m  FOUL  31.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     1 Curtis, Kelly          Unattached                       40.22m   10   
      38.69m  35.51m  36.42m  40.22m  FOUL  39.68m
  2       Padmore, Caitlin       York (N.Y.)           38.69m     29.19m    8   
      29.19m  27.24m  26.62m  28.39m  26.76m  27.37m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash CTC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dobbins, Cameron       Rutgers-Camd           11.04      10.91q -1.6  1 
  2       Benjamin, David        Rowan                  10.90      10.94q  0.1  2 
  3       Pollitt, Justyce       Rowan                  10.82      11.00q -1.6  1 
  4       Hightower, Dior        Rowan                  11.22      11.06q  1.7  3 
  5       Anderson, Dexter       Rowan                  11.14      11.09q -1.6  1 
  5       Mumford, Shai          Rowan                  10.80      11.09q  1.7  3 
  7       Ramirez, Jonathan      Rowan                  10.99      11.12q  1.7  3 
  8       Reese, Tahshon         Rutgers-Camd           11.14      11.16q  0.1  2 
  9       Charles, Darnell       Rowan                  10.92      11.32  -1.6  1 
 10       O'Brien, Robert        Rutgers-Camd           10.92      11.34   0.1  2 
 11       Parlow, Chris          Stockton               11.24      11.46   1.7  3 
 12       Awari, Ali             Rutgers-Newa           11.30      11.48  -1.6  1 
 13       Johnson, Isaiah        Rowan                  11.70      11.59  -1.6  1 
 14       Gilliard, Trey         Rutgers-Camd           11.09      11.78   0.1  2 
 15       Cho, Richard           Rutgers-Newa           11.50      12.15   0.1  2 
 16       Zapata, Omar           CCNY                   13.84      14.18   0.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Dobbins, Cameron       Rutgers-Camd           10.91      10.90  -0.3  10   
  2       Benjamin, David        Rowan                  10.94      11.11  -0.3   8   
  3       Hightower, Dior        Rowan                  11.06      11.15  -0.3   6   
  4       Pollitt, Justyce       Rowan                  11.00      11.16  -0.3   5   
  5       Anderson, Dexter       Rowan                  11.09      11.18  -0.3   4   
  6       Ramirez, Jonathan      Rowan                  11.12      11.24  -0.3   3   
  7       Reese, Tahshon         Rutgers-Camd           11.16      11.25  -0.3   2   
  8       Mumford, Shai          Rowan                  11.09      11.26  -0.3   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash CTC
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Mumford, Shai          Rowan                  21.92      22.13   NWI  3  10   
  2       Ramirez, Jonathan      Rowan                  22.10      22.35   NWI  3   8   
  3       Jackson, Jamil         Rowan                  22.61      22.54   NWI  3   6   
  4       Toliver, Chase         Rowan                  22.95      22.56  -0.5  2   5   
  5       Ford, Sean             Stockton               22.91      22.89  -0.5  2   4   
  6       Morris, Norman         Stockton               22.96      22.91  -0.5  2   3   
  7       Anderson, Dexter       Rowan                  22.21      22.96   NWI  3   2   
  8       Pollitt, Justyce       Rowan                  22.37      23.11   NWI  3   1   
  9       Hightower, Dior        Rowan                  22.90      23.14  -0.5  2 
 10       Harrison, Preston      Rowan                  22.88      23.35  -0.5  2 
 11       Awari, Ali             Rutgers-Newa           23.20      23.70  -0.5  2 
 12       Strbo, Joe             Stockton               24.57      24.40  -0.7  1 
 13       Johnson, Isaiah        Rowan                  23.20      24.41  -0.5  2 
 14       Cho, Richard           Rutgers-Newa           23.60      25.06  -0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Jamil         Rowan                  48.89      49.09   5  10   
  2       Raymond, Mikhael       Rowan                  50.55      50.02   5   8   
  3       Foley, David           Stockton               50.26      50.71   5   6   
  4       Ford, Sean             Stockton               51.19      51.17   4   5   
  5       Tabb, Marquis          Rowan                  49.98      51.49   5   4   
  6       Smith, Clarence        Rutgers-Newa           52.58      51.87   3   3   
  7       Gelsleichter, Tyle     Stockton               52.90      51.99   3   2   
  8       Victor, Walter         Rowan                  49.11      52.42   5   1   
  9       Strbo, Joe             Stockton               51.91      53.24   4 
 10       Jordan, Rehtul         Rutgers-Newa           54.56      53.36   3 
 11       Sheilds, Tyler         Rowan                  51.75      53.56   4 
 12       Opher, Kyle            Rowan                  52.90      54.81   3 
 13       Meyer, Tom             Rutgers-Camd           57.48      57.24   3 
 14       Peralta, Michael       Rutgers-Newa         1:03.32    1:02.69   2 
 15       Zapata, Omar           CCNY                 1:03.00    1:08.84   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Pinto, Tyler           Stockton             1:55.33    1:57.83   3  10   
          57.93 (57.93)    1:57.83 (59.90)     1:57.83 (0.01)
  2       D'Augusta, Crispin     Rowan                1:58.11    1:58.05   3   8   
          58.41 (58.41)    1:58.04 (59.64)     1:58.05 (0.01)
  3       Arias, Dagoberto       Stockton             1:57.67    1:58.14   3   6   
      1:58.14 (1:58.14)     2:00.27 (2.13)
  4       Dengel, Robert         Stockton             1:59.05    1:58.16   3   5   
          58.65 (58.65)    1:58.15 (59.51)     1:58.16 (0.01)
  5       Nocco, Nick            Rowan                1:58.10    2:00.25   3   4   
      2:00.25 (2:00.25)     2:01.80 (1.55)
  6       Sokol, John            Stockton             2:03.83    2:00.90   2   3   
          57.63 (57.63)  2:00.90 (1:03.27)
  7       Conca, John            Rutgers-Newa         1:59.92    2:01.39   2   2   
          58.53 (58.53)  2:01.39 (1:02.86)
  8       Curtin, Tim            Stockton             2:02.30    2:01.44   2   1   
          57.52 (57.52)  2:01.44 (1:03.92)
  9       Cohen, Mathew          Stockton             2:05.00    2:01.51   2 
          59.14 (59.14)  2:01.51 (1:02.38)
 10       Brodhead, Dan          Rowan                1:58.88    2:01.79   3 
      2:01.79 (2:01.79)     2:09.99 (8.20)
 11       Akhtar, Favad          Stockton             2:09.16    2:04.49   1 
          59.54 (59.54)  2:04.49 (1:04.96)
 12       Slack, John            Stockton             2:05.00    2:05.53   2 
          58.80 (58.80)  2:05.53 (1:06.73)
 13       Chapman, Zachary       Stockton             2:11.67    2:07.12   1 
      1:00.15 (1:00.15)  2:07.12 (1:06.98)
 14       Asbury, Marshall       Rowan                1:57.73    2:09.99   3 
      2:09.99 (2:09.99)
 15       Mahncke, Dan           Rowan                2:00.54    2:12.98   2 
      1:00.51 (1:00.51)  2:12.98 (1:12.48)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       McCurry, Pat           Rowan                3:56.49    3:59.12   3  10   
          47.15 (47.15)  1:51.92 (1:04.77)  2:57.12 (1:05.21)  3:59.12 (1:02.00)
  2       Estrada, Charles       Stockton             4:07.00    4:09.23   3   8   
          47.68 (47.68)  1:54.50 (1:06.82)  3:03.79 (1:09.30)  4:09.23 (1:05.44)
  3       Palmer, Phillip        Stockton             4:11.36    4:14.06   3   6   
          48.24 (48.24)  1:57.05 (1:08.82)  3:07.57 (1:10.52)  4:14.06 (1:06.49)
  4       Helm, Zachary          Rowan                4:04.56    4:15.59   3   5   
          48.14 (48.14)  1:56.04 (1:07.90)  3:06.22 (1:10.18)  4:15.59 (1:09.37)
  5       D'Amico, Joe           Stockton             4:14.00    4:18.60   2   4   
          51.40 (51.40)  2:02.12 (1:10.72)  3:10.71 (1:08.60)  4:18.60 (1:07.89)
  6       Eldershaw, Brandon     Rowan                4:00.23    4:18.79   3   3   
          47.91 (47.91)  1:54.22 (1:06.32)  3:06.69 (1:12.48)  4:18.79 (1:12.10)
  7       Harvey, Joe            Rowan                4:04.87    4:21.70   3   2   
          48.99 (48.99)  1:59.25 (1:10.27)  3:11.42 (1:12.17)  4:21.70 (1:10.29)
  8       Simmons, Brian         Stockton             4:15.00    4:21.76   2   1   
      2:01.41 (2:01.41)  3:11.34 (1:09.94)  4:21.76 (1:10.42)
  9       Smith, Ryan            Rowan                4:06.45    4:23.70   3 
          48.85 (48.85)  1:58.56 (1:09.72)  3:10.83 (1:12.28)  4:23.70 (1:12.87)
 10       Campolungo, Richar     Rutgers-Camd         4:31.00    4:27.75   2 
          50.96 (50.96)  2:02.88 (1:11.93)  3:17.22 (1:14.35)  4:27.75 (1:10.53)
 11       Scala, Mike            Stockton             4:19.43    4:30.65   2 
          51.83 (51.83)  2:04.73 (1:12.90)  3:19.00 (1:14.28)  4:30.65 (1:11.65)
 12       Nunez, Janssel         CCNY                 4:28.44    4:31.39   2 
          50.14 (50.14)  2:02.48 (1:12.34)  3:16.05 (1:13.58)  4:31.39 (1:15.34)
 13       Yuksel, Hakan          Rutgers-Newa         4:40.70    4:37.11   1 
      2:06.01 (2:06.01)  3:20.53 (1:14.53)  4:37.11 (1:16.58)
 14       Leonardo, Albert       CCNY                            4:42.73   1 
      4:42.73 (4:42.73)
 15       Ward, Colin            Rutgers-Camd                    4:45.24   1 
      2:13.75 (2:13.75)  3:31.50 (1:17.76)  4:45.24 (1:13.75)
 16       Graham, Davis          Rutgers-Camd         5:03.00    4:47.57   1 
      2:13.40 (2:13.40)  3:31.77 (1:18.38)     3:32.28 (0.51)  4:47.57 (1:15.30)
 17       Hernandez, David       CCNY                 5:08.30    4:51.03   1 
      2:13.99 (2:13.99)  3:32.54 (1:18.55)  4:51.03 (1:18.50)
 18       Dijan, Miles           CCNY                            4:59.60   1 
      2:12.57 (2:12.57)  3:36.14 (1:23.58)  4:59.60 (1:23.46)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Veltre, Kevin          Rowan               15:20.00   15:37.49   10   
      1:52.57 (1:52.57)  3:06.21 (1:13.65)  4:20.09 (1:13.88)  5:34.09 (1:14.00)
      6:48.83 (1:14.75)  8:02.84 (1:14.01)  9:16.79 (1:13.96) 10:30.57 (1:13.78)
     11:49.39 (1:18.83) 13:10.60 (1:21.21) 14:30.79 (1:20.19) 15:37.49 (1:06.71)
  2       Meyer, John            Rowan               15:30.00   15:41.58    8   
      1:52.84 (1:52.84)  3:06.50 (1:13.66)  4:20.38 (1:13.89)  5:34.51 (1:14.14)
      6:50.08 (1:15.58)  8:06.03 (1:15.96)  9:22.04 (1:16.02) 10:38.45 (1:16.41)
     11:56.00 (1:17.56) 13:14.19 (1:18.19) 14:32.60 (1:18.41) 15:41.58 (1:08.99)
  3       Neville, Nick          Rowan               15:40.00   16:10.45    6   
      1:52.44 (1:52.44)  3:06.14 (1:13.71)  4:19.99 (1:13.85)  5:33.97 (1:13.99)
      6:49.33 (1:15.36)  9:26.22 (2:36.90) 10:46.64 (1:20.43) 12:08.28 (1:21.64)
     13:32.66 (1:24.39) 14:56.66 (1:24.00) 16:10.45 (1:13.80)
  4       Henry, Dan             Rowan               15:48.22   16:18.84    5   
      5:35.28 (5:35.28)  6:52.33 (1:17.06)  9:32.07 (2:39.75) 10:53.72 (1:21.66)
     12:16.37 (1:22.65) 13:40.38 (1:24.01) 15:03.19 (1:22.82) 16:18.84 (1:15.66)
  5       Marano, Mike           Rowan               15:50.00   16:23.11    4   
      1:53.15 (1:53.15)  3:06.89 (1:13.75)  4:21.38 (1:14.50)  5:37.21 (1:15.83)
      6:55.58 (1:18.38)  8:15.66 (1:20.09)  9:37.51 (1:21.86)     9:42.20 (4.69)
     10:59.29 (1:17.09) 12:21.80 (1:22.51) 13:44.20 (1:22.41) 15:05.43 (1:21.24)
     16:23.11 (1:17.68)
  6       Steiner, Sam           Stockton            16:42.02   16:44.55    3   
  7       McKenzie, Leamon       Rutgers-Newa        16:32.71   17:24.13    2   
      1:52.92 (1:52.92)  3:06.57 (1:13.65)  4:20.82 (1:14.25)  5:36.26 (1:15.45)
      6:54.28 (1:18.02)  8:16.82 (1:22.55)  9:44.86 (1:28.05) 11:14.08 (1:29.22)
     12:46.84 (1:32.77) 14:24.17 (1:37.33) 15:58.22 (1:34.06) 17:24.13 (1:25.91)
  8       Marraro, Nick          Stockton            16:55.22   17:31.79    1   
      1:56.68 (1:56.68)  3:16.75 (1:20.08)  4:37.92 (1:21.18)  7:21.17 (2:43.26)
      8:45.74 (1:24.57) 10:12.53 (1:26.80) 11:41.34 (1:28.82) 13:09.90 (1:28.57)
     14:40.01 (1:30.11) 16:07.46 (1:27.46) 17:31.79 (1:24.33)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Benjamin, David        Rowan                  14.00      14.64  -2.5  10   
  2       Toliver, Chase         Rowan                  14.73      15.39  -2.5   8   
  3       Liebling, Jacob        Rowan                  15.70      15.63  -2.5   6   
  4       Floyd, Larry           Stockton               15.00      16.01  -2.5   5   
  5       Wilson, Aaron          Stockton               15.58      16.32  -2.5   4   
  6       Meyer, Tom             Rutgers-Camd                      17.14  -2.5   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Salemo, Anthony        Rowan                  53.77      53.75   10   
  2       Mesiano, Chris         Rowan                  53.54      54.45    8   
  3       Santos, Ulysses        Rowan                  53.92      54.81    6   
  4       Dogbey, Omar           Stockton               55.77      57.33    5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay CTC
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          41.68      41.79   10   
     1) Hightower, Dior                 2) Mumford, Shai                  
     3) Ramirez, Jonathan               4) Benjamin, David                
  2 Rowan  'B'                                          42.50      42.12    8   
     1) Anderson, Dexter                2) Pollitt, Justyce               
     3) Harrison, Preston               4) Charles, Darnell               
  3 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 43.00      42.18    6   
     1) Gilliard, Trey                  2) O'Brien, Robert                
     3) Dobbins, Cameron                4) Reese, Tahshon                 
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       42.68      42.96    5   
     1) Parlow, Chris                   2) Tonnesen, Sean                 
     3) Ford, Sean                      4) Floyd, Larry                   
 -- Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 45.00        DNF  
     1) Awari, Ali                      2) Haywood, Hassan                
     3) Cho, Richard                    4) Smith, Clarence                
 
Men High Jump CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Escoffery, Harriso     Rowan                  1.98m      2.03m   10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Tucker, Jeffrey Jo     Rowan                  2.15m      1.98m    8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Liebling, Jacob        Rowan                  2.03m      1.93m    6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Copeland, Steven       Rowan                  1.84m      1.88m    5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Crowe, Gary            Stockton               1.84m      1.83m    3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Birch, Beau            Stockton               1.85m      1.83m    3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Loeh, Ryan             Rowan                  1.83m      1.83m    3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Morris, Norman         Stockton               1.83m      1.78m    0.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8       Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                  1.81m      1.78m    0.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10       Seon, Takhyung         CCNY                   1.80m      1.73m  
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton               1.67m         NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 --       Herbert, Justin        CCNY                   1.80m         NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 --       Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                  1.63m         NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Birch, Beau            Stockton               4.20m      4.20m   10   
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.30 
        P  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Parrott, Kevin         Rowan                  3.45m      3.20m    8   
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 --       Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                  3.00m         NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Tucker, Jeffrey Jo     Rowan                  7.05m      7.44m   2.0  10   
     7.09m(4.0) 6.93m(1.4) 7.01m(2.2) 7.27m(1.8) 7.44m(2.0) FOUL(2.8)
  2       Lewis, Jared           Stockton               7.12m      7.42m   2.9   8   
     7.30m(0.7) FOUL      7.42m(2.9)         
  3       Pollitt, Justyce       Rowan                  7.13m      6.92m   2.8   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(0.5) 6.80m(2.8) FOUL(2.1) 6.92m(2.8)
  4       Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                  6.44m      6.79m   2.1   5   
     6.19m(1.0) 6.56m(0.3) 6.79m(2.1) FOUL      6.53m(1.5) 6.44m(2.6)
  5       Copeland, Steven       Rowan                  6.52m      6.74m   0.5   4   
     6.74m(0.5) 6.73m(+0.0) FOUL      6.69m(3.9) 6.69m(4.2) FOUL(5.7)
  6       Opher, Kyle            Rowan                  6.20m      6.70m   2.9   3   
     6.26m(2.6) 6.70m(2.9) FOUL(5.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7       Bess, Aaron            Stockton               6.30m      6.50m  +0.0   2   
     6.50m(+0.0) FOUL      6.12m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8       Chamalian, Peter       Rowan                  6.20m      6.44m   2.9   1   
     6.33m(1.4) FOUL(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.44m(2.9)
  9       Herbert, Justin        CCNY                   5.46m      6.32m   4.5 
     6.06m(1.8) 6.08m(-0.7) 6.32m(4.5) 5.66m(2.4) 6.15m(3.6) FOUL     
 10       Destin, Demesvar       CCNY                   6.43m      6.28m   2.3 
     6.24m(0.7) 6.17m(1.1) 6.28m(2.3)         
 11       Sheilds, Tyler         Rowan                  5.85m      6.10m   2.7 
     5.76m(2.1) 6.10m(2.7) 5.83m(1.2)         
 12       Robinson, Darryl       Rowan                  6.10m      5.88m   4.0 
     5.69m(3.4) 5.60m(2.5) 5.88m(4.0)         
 13       Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                  5.60m      5.84m   3.4 
     5.84m(3.4) 5.61m(1.3) FOUL(3.9)         
 14       Daley, Cameron         Rowan                  5.70m      5.79m   3.1 
     5.79m(3.1) 5.69m(2.5) 5.66m(1.8)         
 15       Bowbliss, James        Stockton               6.28m      5.49m   2.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(2.5)         
 16       Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton               5.14m      5.10m   1.3 
     5.10m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL                 
 --       Parrott, Kevin         Rowan                  5.82m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Ojo, Stephen           CCNY                   6.23m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Anderson, Dexter       Rowan                  6.90m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Floyd, Larry           Stockton               6.90m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Lewis, Jared           Stockton              15.10m     15.19m   3.0  10   
     14.85m(2.4) 15.19m(3.0) 14.90m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Bess, Aaron            Stockton              13.91m     13.79m   0.9   8   
     12.82m(3.6) 13.66m(1.0) 13.63m(0.6) 13.55m(0.1) FOUL      13.79m(0.9)
  3       Escoffery, Harriso     Rowan                 13.78m     13.65m   3.8   6   
     FOUL      13.65m(3.8) 13.40m(0.6) 13.22m(0.9) 13.53m(-0.4) FOUL     
  4       Destin, Demesvar       CCNY                  13.46m     13.42m   0.4   5   
     13.42m(0.4) FOUL      13.10m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5       Haywood, Hassan        Rutgers-Newa          13.63m     12.56m   2.8   4   
     PASS      12.46m(3.1) 12.56m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --       Loeh, Ryan             Rowan                 11.91m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --       Herbert, Justin        CCNY                  10.93m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kohles, Glenn          Rowan                 16.29m     15.59m   10   
      14.64m  15.45m  15.01m  15.37m  15.16m  15.59m
  2       Hoger, Chase           Rowan                 13.92m     13.75m    8   
      13.14m  13.63m  13.75m  12.85m  13.13m  FOUL
  3       Dennerlein, Edward     Rutgers-Newa          15.32m     13.67m    6   
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Jackson, Marquis       Stockton              13.22m     13.43m    5   
      13.43m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m
  5       Cardona, William       Rowan                 13.95m     13.36m    4   
      12.29m  12.00m  13.03m  13.11m  FOUL  13.36m
  6       Williams-Beard, Ja     Rowan                 13.80m     13.15m    3   
      12.24m  12.54m  12.70m  12.77m  12.96m  13.15m
  7       Filangieri, Jerry      Stockton              13.74m     12.26m    2   
      12.25m  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Foley, Harrison        CCNY                  13.78m     12.25m    1   
      11.62m  12.25m  FOUL         
  9       Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          11.91m     11.97m  
     x   11.16m  11.97m         
 10       Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                 12.19m     11.15m  
      11.08m  11.01m  11.15m         
 11       Lindsay, Paul          Rutgers-Camd          11.13m     11.09m  
      10.68m  11.09m  9.74m         
 12       Birch, Beau            Stockton              10.50m     11.04m  
      10.21m  10.62m  11.04m         
 13       Cianfrini, Anthony     Rutgers-Newa          11.21m     10.47m  
      10.47m  FOUL  10.46m         
 14       Paz, Chris             Rutgers-Newa           8.44m      9.26m  
      8.92m  8.96m  9.26m         
 15       Seon, Takhyung         CCNY                   9.50m      9.22m  
      9.21m  9.22m  FOUL         
 16       Rumenik, Paul          CCNY                   8.82m      8.56m  
      8.44m  8.18m  8.56m         
 17       Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                 10.00m      8.29m  
      7.50m  8.29m  7.96m         
 --       Mejia, Jeckesan        CCNY                  14.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Men Discus Throw CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          31.00m     35.00m   10   
      FOUL  35.00m             
  2       Shanks, Tyler          Stockton              30.74m     29.60m    8   
      FOUL  29.60m             
  3       Mitchell, Mark         Stockton              29.78m     28.58m    6   
      FOUL  28.58m            
  4       Paz, Chris             Rutgers-Newa          25.26m     26.77m    5   
      FOUL  26.77m            
  5       Rumenik, Paul          CCNY                             19.61m    4   
      FOUL  19.61m            
 --       Cardona, William       Rowan                 27.78m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ballas, Blake          Rowan                 49.48m     49.85m   10   
      46.89m  48.82m  49.85m  FOUL  FOUL  48.21m
  2       Jackson, Marquis       Stockton              39.40m     39.77m    8   
      38.43m  38.99m  39.77m  37.95m  39.07m  38.58m
  3       Cardona, William       Rowan                 35.00m     38.71m    6   
      38.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.71m  35.48m
  4       Dennerlein, Edward     Rutgers-Newa          38.11m     38.25m    5   
      33.80m  37.63m  FOUL  37.35m  38.25m  36.49m
  5       Silva, Nick            Stockton              34.23m     36.50m    4   
      FOUL  35.36m  36.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Williams-Beard, Ja     Rowan                 40.00m     36.47m    3   
      32.80m  36.47m  35.04m         
  7       Cianfrini, Anthony     Rutgers-Newa          36.00m     35.68m    2   
      35.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8       Mejia, Jeckesan        CCNY                  31.76m     34.06m    1   
      33.70m  34.06m  FOUL         
  9       Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          31.00m     33.02m  
      28.22m  FOUL  33.02m         
 10       Paz, Chris             Rutgers-Newa                     26.35m  
      FOUL  24.23m  26.35m          
 11       Shanks, Tyler          Stockton                         26.22m  
      FOUL  26.22m  FOUL         
 12       Foley, Harrison        CCNY                  25.55m     21.76m  
      FOUL  21.76m  FOUL         
 13       Rumenik, Paul          CCNY                             20.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.40m         
 --       Filangieri, Jerry      Stockton              41.70m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Gebhardt, Ryan         Rowan                 56.61m     55.02m   10   
      53.10m  FOUL  53.33m  51.87m  55.02m  FOUL
  2       Szelc, Ryan            Stockton              53.36m     52.65m    8   
      52.65m  50.15m  50.35m  50.65m  51.97m  51.80m
  3       Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                 48.81m     47.42m    6   
      FOUL  44.79m  47.42m  FOUL  43.99m  46.10m
  4       Daley, Cameron         Rowan                 36.00m     44.14m    5   
      42.40m  44.14m  44.00m  43.95m  44.12m  43.53m
  5       Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton              39.19m     43.97m    4   
      35.18m  41.01m  43.05m  43.97m  36.51m  FOUL
  6       Silva, Nick            Stockton              43.76m     43.74m    3   
      42.44m  42.93m  43.74m  42.09m  41.84m  40.66m
  7       Mejia, Jeckesan        CCNY                  42.55m     42.30m    2   
      38.58m  FOUL  42.30m         
  8       Sozzi, Anthony         Rowan                 50.76m     41.98m    1   
      41.98m  FOUL  41.65m         
  9       Ballas, Blake          Rowan                 45.00m     41.38m  
      40.32m  41.38m  FOUL         
 10       Foley, Harrison        CCNY                  34.39m     39.67m  
      35.75m  39.67m  FOUL         
 11       Seon, Takhyung         CCNY                             36.15m  
      36.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Rumenik, Paul          CCNY                             28.81m  
      28.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Non CTC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Battaglia, Vincenz     Unattached             10.94      11.23q  1.7  3 
  2       Jones, Steven          Breakneck Tr           11.43      11.36q  0.1  2 
  3       Hilliard, Wendell      Holy Family            13.45      11.52q  0.1  2 
  4       Simone, Louis          Holy Family            11.76      11.69q  1.7  3 
  5       Whea, Jason            York (N.Y.)                       12.32q  1.7  3 
  6       O'Neil, Ross           Greater Phil           11.90      12.71q  1.7  3 
  7       Annobio, James         Holy Family            13.06      12.85q -1.6  1 
  8       Acolatse, Joachim      Unattached             13.98      14.99q -1.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Non CTC
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Battaglia, Vincenz     Unattached             11.23      11.21  -0.3  1  10   
  2       Jones, Steven          Breakneck Tr           11.36      11.36  -0.3  1   8   
  3       Hilliard, Wendell      Holy Family            11.52      11.46  -0.3  1   6   
  4       Simone, Louis          Holy Family            11.69      11.72  -0.3  1   5   
  5       Whea, Jason            York (N.Y.)            12.32      12.27  -0.3  1   4   
  6       Annobio, James         Holy Family            12.85      12.77  -0.3  1   3   
  7       Acolatse, Joachim      Unattached             14.99      15.07  -0.3  1   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Non CTC
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Battaglia, Vincenz     Unattached             21.75      22.38   NWI  3  10   
  2       Hodge, Shaquille       York (N.Y.)            22.21      22.65   NWI  3   8   
  3       Wright, Roshane        York (N.Y.)            22.80      23.31  -0.5  2   6   
  4       Maddox, Tyrell         Army Prep                         23.50  -0.7  1   5   
  5       Crawford, Calvin       York (N.Y.)            24.22      24.33  -0.7  1   4   
  6       Castillo, John         York (N.Y.)            26.22      24.78  -0.7  1   3   
  7       Whea, Jason            York (N.Y.)            25.01      25.04  -0.7  1   2   
  8       Ewola, Oluwaseun       York (N.Y.)            25.73      26.92  -0.7  1   1   
  9       Primo, Devin           York (N.Y.)            27.55      27.27  -0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Non CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Wright, Roshane        York (N.Y.)            50.40      50.96   5  10   
  2       Hodge, Shaquille       York (N.Y.)            51.77      51.12   4   8   
  3       Keating, Jack          Army Prep              52.23      52.45   4   6   
  4       Ortiz, Isiah           Army Prep                         52.97   1   5   
  5       Crawford, Calvin       York (N.Y.)            53.32      53.30   3   4   
  6       Naughty, Raheem        Unat-Ballist           49.70      53.57   5   3   
  7       Fraction, Xavier       Breakneck              51.10      53.81   4   2   
  8       Ewola, Oluwaseun       York (N.Y.)            59.76      58.49   2   1   
  9       Castillo, John         York (N.Y.)          1:01.09      59.86   2 
 10       Primo, Devin           York (N.Y.)          1:03.31    1:01.37   2 
 11       hernandez, wally       Greater Phil         1:05.30    1:07.55   1 
 12       Cassaday, Fred         Greater Phil         1:13.00    1:14.56   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Non CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Maddox, Tyrell         Army Prep            1:58.59    1:57.89   3  10   
          58.62 (58.62)    1:57.89 (59.27)     1:57.91 (0.02)
  2       Kerr, Ajani            York (N.Y.)          2:02.99    2:00.27   2   8   
          57.89 (57.89)  2:00.27 (1:02.38)
  3       Mustafa, Talhah        York (N.Y.)          2:10.50    2:05.91   1   6   
      1:01.43 (1:01.43)  2:05.91 (1:04.48)
  4       Archangel, Stefano     York (N.Y.)          2:20.11    2:13.27   1   5   
          59.88 (59.88)  2:13.27 (1:13.40)
  5       Bacho, David           Breakneck Tr         2:10.59    2:13.36   1   4   
      1:03.07 (1:03.07)  2:13.36 (1:10.30)
  6       Naughty, Raheem        Unat-Ballist         1:59.01    2:17.86   3   3   
          59.06 (59.06)  2:17.86 (1:18.81)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Non CTC
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Augustin, Taurai       Holy Family          4:10.04    4:11.51   3  10   
          47.42 (47.42)  1:52.41 (1:04.99)  3:00.64 (1:08.23)  4:11.51 (1:10.88)
  2       Alston, Will           adidas Garde         4:10.00    4:16.40   3   8   
          49.18 (49.18)  1:57.17 (1:07.99)  3:07.98 (1:10.81)  4:16.40 (1:08.42)
  3       Secreti, Mike          Felician             4:15.00    4:19.67   2   6   
      4:19.67 (4:19.67)
  4       Buzby, Robert          Breakneck Tr         4:15.23    4:26.01   2   5   
          50.62 (50.62)  2:01.84 (1:11.22)  3:13.60 (1:11.77)  4:26.01 (1:12.41)
  5       Mustafa, Talhah        York (N.Y.)          4:36.65    4:27.53   2   4   
          50.40 (50.40)  2:02.73 (1:12.34)  3:17.48 (1:14.75)  4:27.53 (1:10.06)
  6       Sennett, Andrew        Unat-Cabrini         4:15.00    4:37.61   2   3   
          49.90 (49.90)  2:02.21 (1:12.31)  3:20.15 (1:17.94)  4:37.61 (1:17.47)
  7       Kerr, Ajani            York (N.Y.)          4:40.20    4:39.68   1   2   
      2:12.24 (2:12.24)  3:31.58 (1:19.34)  4:39.68 (1:08.10)
  8       Diaz, David            Breakneck Tr         4:43.00    4:45.56   1   1   
      2:11.08 (2:11.08)  3:31.86 (1:20.78)  4:45.56 (1:13.71)
  9       Francisco, Andre       Felician             4:45.00    4:48.19   1 
      2:13.64 (2:13.64)  4:48.19 (2:34.56)
 10       Rivera, Travis         York (N.Y.)                     4:57.71   1 
      2:11.44 (2:11.44)  3:32.35 (1:20.92)  4:57.71 (1:25.36)
 11       Bejarano, Jeffrey      York (N.Y.)          5:15.80    5:13.33   1 
      2:22.81 (2:22.81)  3:49.25 (1:26.44)  5:13.33 (1:24.08)
 12       Lyden, Peter           Unat-Cabrini         5:00.00    5:13.95   1 
      2:23.07 (2:23.07)  3:49.29 (1:26.23)  5:13.95 (1:24.67)
 13       Gillespie, Connor      Felician             5:30.00    5:30.07   1 
      2:30.29 (2:30.29)  4:00.35 (1:30.07)  5:30.07 (1:29.72)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Russo, Matt            Unattached          15:30.00   16:03.64   10   
      1:52.54 (1:52.54)     1:56.68 (4.14)  3:06.09 (1:09.42)  4:20.04 (1:13.95)
      5:34.19 (1:14.16)  6:49.73 (1:15.54)  8:06.54 (1:16.82)  9:26.66 (1:20.12)
     10:46.04 (1:19.39) 12:05.43 (1:19.39) 13:25.87 (1:20.44) 14:45.90 (1:20.04)
     16:03.64 (1:17.75)
  2       Orwig, Kev             Holy Family                    17:27.32    8   
      2:02.16 (2:02.16)  3:28.92 (1:26.76)  4:59.75 (1:30.83)  6:32.60 (1:32.86)
      8:06.25 (1:33.65)  9:41.33 (1:35.08) 11:16.29 (1:34.96) 12:49.68 (1:33.40)
     14:25.82 (1:36.14) 16:01.28 (1:35.47) 17:27.32 (1:26.04)    17:27.32 (0.00)
        17:27.32 (0.01)
  3       Rivera, Travis         York (N.Y.)         18:04.68   19:22.01    6   
      1:58.03 (1:58.03)  3:19.60 (1:21.57)  4:46.24 (1:26.65)  5:58.55 (1:12.31)
        6:18.03 (19.48)  7:53.17 (1:35.14)  9:31.89 (1:38.72) 11:09.45 (1:37.57)
     12:50.62 (1:41.18) 14:31.71 (1:41.09) 16:11.59 (1:39.89) 17:47.89 (1:36.30)
     19:22.02 (1:34.14)
  4       Gomez, Fernando        Felician            18:45.00   19:23.15    5   
      2:08.22 (2:08.22)  3:37.61 (1:29.39)  5:09.59 (1:31.99)  6:41.99 (1:32.40)
      9:50.09 (3:08.11) 11:25.36 (1:35.28) 13:02.42 (1:37.07) 14:41.02 (1:38.60)
     16:17.83 (1:36.81) 17:55.28 (1:37.46) 19:23.15 (1:27.87)
  5       Bejarano, Jeffrey      York (N.Y.)         19:28.88   19:25.58    4   
      2:03.95 (2:03.95)  5:03.44 (2:59.49)  6:34.61 (1:31.18)  8:05.57 (1:30.97)
     11:18.39 (3:12.83) 12:56.61 (1:38.22) 14:40.61 (1:44.00) 16:17.45 (1:36.85)
     17:54.94 (1:37.50) 19:25.58 (1:30.65)
  6       Klimaytis, Gregory     York (N.Y.)         21:14.53   21:18.57    3   
      2:16.59 (2:16.59)  3:51.51 (1:34.93)  5:29.45 (1:37.94)  7:10.08 (1:40.64)
      8:52.47 (1:42.39) 10:38.76 (1:46.30) 12:26.66 (1:47.91) 14:14.60 (1:47.94)
     16:02.23 (1:47.64) 17:49.34 (1:47.11) 19:39.13 (1:49.80) 21:18.57 (1:39.45)
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       sharpe, fred           Unattached             48.86      53.07   10   
  2       Odigie, Osahon         York (N.Y.)            58.01      59.31    8   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Non CTC
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    48.90        DNF  
     1) Odigie, Osahon                  2) Neree, Marcelyn                
     3) Whea, Jason                     4) Lue, Terrell                   
 
Men High Jump Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --       Millien, Patrick       York (N.Y.)            1.68m         NH  
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Non CTC
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 --       Whea, Jason            York (N.Y.)            5.63m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Edionwe, Nosa          York (N.Y.)           12.42m     12.32m   10   
      11.87m  12.32m  11.69m  12.32m  12.30m  FOUL
  2       Trimmingham, Dammo     York (N.Y.)            9.47m     10.23m    8   
      9.85m  8.22m  10.23m           
  3       Millien, Patrick       York (N.Y.)           10.26m      9.25m    6   
      9.00m  8.12m  9.25m         
 --       Santamaria, Randal     York (N.Y.)           11.90m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cioffi, Will           Unattached            46.00m     45.84m   10   
      45.84m  45.21m               
  2       Santamaria, Randal     York (N.Y.)           24.56m     21.70m    8   
      FOUL  21.70m            
 
Men Hammer Throw Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cioffi, Will           Unattached            46.00m     47.16m   10   
      47.16m  46.41m  43.80m  FOUL  45.42m  46.94m
  2       Edionwe, Nosa          York (N.Y.)           41.74m     44.92m    8   
      44.92m  44.37m  FOUL  39.72m  43.48m  FOUL
  3       Santamaria, Randal     York (N.Y.)           32.94m     38.09m    6   
      FOUL  38.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Bersch, Mike           shore ac              42.67m     34.24m    5   
      33.48m  34.24m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw Non CTC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     2 Tholks, Matt           Unattached                       64.51m   10   
      64.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2       Sadowski, Adam         Unattached            54.99m     51.28m    8   
      49.41m  51.28m  FOUL  48.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Gebhardt, Nick         Unattached            52.80m     49.51m    6   
      46.53m  49.51m  46.59m  48.28m  48.44m  46.48m