4/2–Don Danser Memorial Relays (Hall of Fame)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 03:26 PM
                     Don Danser Memorial Relays - 4/2/2016                     
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            53.27   3  10   
     1) 2352 Murphy, Victoria           2) 2322 Bob-Gray, Adonista        
     3) 2332 DeVan, Ahmaya              4) 2325 Bull, Morgan              
  2 Delran  'A'                                                    53.77   2   8   
     1) 673 Grisson, Jada               2) 696 Rutter, Gabi               
     3) 676 Henry, Karly                4) 701 Ucheya, Nicole             
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                                54.98   1   6   
     1) 1229 Heath, Maia                2) 1221 Darata, Rachel            
     3) 1244 Shontz, Jaden              4) 1246 Smith, Karington          
  4 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                            56.42   1   4   
     1) 2482 Jones-El, Londyn           2) 2483 Oquendo, Shira            
     3) 2470 Braxton, Nytasia           4) 2469 Andvjar, Eliza            
  5 Gloucester City  'A'                                           58.11   3   2   
     1) 2439 Hall, Ja'Layah             2) 2448 Lamb, Vanessa             
     3) 2430 Dorilag, Angel             4) 2453 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         
 -- Audubon  'A'                                                      DQ   2 
     1) 2299 Rizzo, Bailie              2) 2316 Young, Lamya              
     3) 2274 Good, Giavanna             4) 2294 Nicklas, Danielle         
 -- Cinnaminson  'A'                                                  DQ   2 
     1) 558 Keck, Alexandra             2) 573 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah    
     3) 575 Sackner, Miranda            4) 550 Finnan, Vanessa            
 -- Camden Catholic  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) 280 Hall, Moriah                2) 278 Covington, Olivia          
     3) 277 Berry, Emily                4) 284 Sando, Sayndia             
 -- Bordentown  'A'                                                   DQ   2 
     1) 13 Eleazu, Ifeoma               2) 38 Santiago, Ciara             
     3) 46 Walker, Genesis              4) 17 Griffiths, Jalin            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               1:51.34   3  10   
     1) 1817 McPhee, Aiyala             2) 1821 Smith, Shanell            
     3) 1815 Lazenby, Kaylei            4) 1823 Taylor, Aliyah            
  2 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          1:55.12   3   8   
     1) 2474 Coleman, Arian             2) 2485 Scott, Halima             
     3) 2484 Page, Dennisha             4) 2486 Shaw, April               
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:55.90   1   6   
     1) 573 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah     2) 558 Keck, Alexandra            
     3) 538 Blamon, Prisca              4) 575 Sackner, Miranda           
  4 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:57.17   2   4   
     1) 280 Hall, Moriah                2) 278 Covington, Olivia          
     3) 277 Berry, Emily                4) 284 Sando, Sayndia             
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:57.90   1   2   
     1) 1229 Heath, Maia                2) 1244 Shontz, Jaden             
     3) 1219 Butts, London              4) 1246 Smith, Karington          
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                              2:00.08   2   1   
     1) 13 Eleazu, Ifeoma               2) 38 Santiago, Ciara             
     3) 46 Walker, Genesis              4) 1 Albrecht, Emily              
  7 Delran  'A'                                                  2:01.43   2 
     1) 689 Marchunt, Gianni            2) 655 Chappell, LeighAnne        
     3) 701 Ucheya, Nicole              4) 676 Henry, Karly               
  8 Audubon  'A'                                                 2:03.48   2 
     1) 2271 Gaines, Sierra             2) 2254 Amato, Kaitlyn            
     3) 2297 Powers, Danielle           4) 2295 O'Donnell, Olivia         
  9 Riverside  'A'                                               2:04.80   1 
     1) 1936 Cordeo, Helena             2) 1948 Russell, Hannah           
     3) 1951 Starke, Jessica            4) 1939 Harry, Kelsey             
 10 Burllington City  'A'                                        2:09.20   1 
     1) 238 Bolaji, Kehinde             2) 249 Tibbs, Alexis              
     3) 248 Modraza, Asasia             4) 239 Bruton, Rahshaya           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                               2:00.95   3  10   
     1) 1805 Giddings, Adia             2) 1806 Giddings, Amaiya          
     3) 1796 Bonser, Jasmine            4) 1824 Wall, Jasmin              
  2 Haddon Heights  'B'                                          2:06.89   2   8   
     1) 2329 Criniti, Kara              2) 2348 McGlade, Ciera            
     3) 2351 Muha, Molly                4) 2347 McAuley, Sara Brynn       
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             2:09.82   3   6   
     1) 1282 Gould, Lyndsey             2) 1283 Gould, Sydney             
     3) 1278 Freed, Margaret            4) 1274 Buda, Brittney            
  4 Delran  'B'                                                  2:14.56   4   4   
     1) 704 Washington, Taylor          2) 641 Auguste, Caitlyn           
     3) 683 Koger, Tosalynn             4) 688 Ma, Julia                  
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             2:14.99   1   2   
     1) 549 Fest, Taylor                2) 589 Yizzi, Eileen              
     3) 561 Kuzma, Vanessa              4) 545 Derry, Halle               
  6 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          2:23.10   1   1   
     1) 2320 Barr, Molly                2) 2359 Rosa Perez, Janiya        
     3) 2355 Pressley, Madison          4) 2345 Lukaitis, Gia             
  7 Delran  'A'                                                  2:24.72   4 
     1) 694 Pauli, Delia                2) 649 Bortner, madelyn           
     3) 653 Burton, Mia                 4) 695 Robillard, Sara            
  8 Burllington City  'A'                                        2:29.82   1 
     1) 242 Edwards, Breyonna           2) 248 Modraza, Asasia            
     3) 250 Trani, Gina                 4) 243 Gandy, Ashonti             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          4:24.28   10   
     1) 2474 Coleman, Arian             2) 2485 Scott, Halima             
     3) 2484 Page, Dennisha             4) 2480 Horsey, Cionde            
  2 Delran  'A'                                                  4:24.80    8   
     1) 673 Grisson, Jada               2) 701 Ucheya, Nicole             
     3) 708 Wible, Erika                4) 691 Mesisca, Kelley            
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:46.93    6   
     1) 1289 Muse, Makayla              2) 1283 Gould, Sydney             
     3) 1282 Gould, Lyndsey             4) 1273 Beardon, Victoria         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          4:52.87   10   
     1) 2477 Fisher, Marshay            2) 2475 Dixon, Tia                
     3) 2482 Jones-El, Londyn           4) 2471 Brittingham, Imani        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            10:12.75   10   
     1) 574 Rocks, Olivia               2) 537 Benites, Andrea            
     3) 548 Edwards, Madison            4) 535 Adams, Haley               
  2 Delran  'A'                                                 10:54.90    8   
     1) 708 Wible, Erika                2) 691 Mesisca, Kelley            
     3) 674 Hagmaier, Emily             4) 651 Bridge, Susan              
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                11:38.29    6   
     1) 2311 Trow, Karley               2) 2315 Winkelspecht, Rylee       
     3) 2286 Lavecchio, Mikayla         4) 2303 Schaffer, Holly           
  4 Maple Shade  'A'                                            11:47.96    4   
     1) 1276 Falisz, Donna              2) 1275 Dybka, Sophia             
     3) 1287 MC Gonigle, Hanna          4) 1286 MC Gonigle, Hailey        
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                        11:48.96    2   
     1) 281 McHugh, Shannon             2) 276 Bednarek, Holly            
     3) 283 Powers, Kimberly            4) 277 Berry, Emily               
  6 Riverside  'A'                                              12:41.21    1   
     1) 1942 Kutinow, Tsagan            2) 1930 Augusto, Natalie          
     3) 1952 Starke, Kelly              4) 1944 MC Call, Brynn            
  7 Palmyra  'A'                                                12:51.36  
     1) 1627 Beck, Tessa                2) 1636 Philippoussis, Daphne     
     3) 1639 Sims, Cayenne              4) 1633 McEvoy, Mia               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                12:43.60   10   
     1) 2276 Hagan, Allison             2) 2288 Leonhardt, Annabelle      
     3) 2256 Cameron, Sally             4) 2282 Holland, Kaitlyn          
  2 Delran  'A'                                                 13:20.60    8   
     1) 694 Pauli, Delia                2) 669 Giles, Deanna              
     3) 665 Fayer, Elizabeth            4) 642 Baba, Melisaa              
  3 Pemberton  'A'                                              13:21.60    6   
     1) 1806 Giddings, Amaiya           2) 1813 Hightower, Kweene         
     3) 1819 Ramos, Lenis               4) 1796 Bonser, Jasmine           
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                             14:25.50    4   
     1) 11 DelaRosa, Ynashey            2) 26 Loye, Catherine             
     3) 50 Wieczkowski, Chloe           4) 2 Anderson, Katelyn            
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                             25:02.48   10   
     1) 1222 Dearstyne, Kat             2) 1225 Grady, Grace              
     3) 1235 Llyod, Julia               4) 1248 Wood, Samantha            
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                            26:34.08    8   
     1) 1276 Falisz, Donna              2) 1275 Dybka, Sophia             
     3) 1301 Wyatt, Shauna              4) 1286 MC Gonigle, Hailey        
  3 Delran  'A'                                                 26:36.00    6   
     1) 661 DeForest, Shannon           2) 681 Klein, Emily               
     3) 682 Klein, Hannah               4) 680 Kaiafas, Gabriela          
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                26:40.64    4   
     1) 2315 Winkelspecht, Rylee        2) 2300 Rodier, Alexis            
     3) 2278 Harvey, Madisen            4) 2286 Lavecchio, Mikayla        
  5 Gloucester City  'A'                                        28:30.19    2   
     1) 2432 Elder, Ann Marie           2) 2424 Courant, Haylee           
     3) 2440 Harley, Sophia             4) 2412 Baumiller, Chelsea        
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delran  'A'                                                  5:42.69   2  10   
     1) 704 Washington, Taylor          2) 641 Auguste, Caitlyn           
     3) 683 Koger, Tosalynn             4) 655 Chappell, LeighAnne        
  2 Riverside  'A'                                               5:44.04   1   8   
     1) 1930 Augusto, Natalie           2) 1945 Mincer, Destinee          
     3) 1933 Conrey, Catilyn            4) 1943 Lazaro, Larrisa           
  3 Delran  'B'                                                  6:03.45   2   6   
     1) 646 Bauer, Sinead               2) 685 Langowski, Brooke          
     3) 653 Burton, Mia                 4) 695 Robillard, Sara            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          4:24.93   2  10   
     1) 2323 Bowman, Claudia            2) 2322 Bob-Gray, Adonista        
     3) 2325 Bull, Morgan               4) 2354 Parkinson, Katy           
  2 Delran  'A'                                                  4:34.94   2   8   
     1) 701 Ucheya, Nicole              2) 696 Rutter, Gabi               
     3) 673 Grisson, Jada               4) 651 Bridge, Susan              
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:39.86   2   6   
     1) 2294 Nicklas, Danielle          2) 2299 Rizzo, Bailie             
     3) 2306 Staib, Alexis              4) 2270 Furlong, Molly            
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:46.30   2   4   
     1) 573 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah     2) 558 Keck, Alexandra            
     3) 565 McAnaney, Nicole            4) 535 Adams, Haley               
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:48.15   1   2   
     1) 280 Hall, Moriah                2) 278 Covington, Olivia          
     3) 284 Sando, Sayndia              4) 276 Bednarek, Holly            
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:50.68   1   1   
     1) 1229 Heath, Maia                2) 1221 Darata, Rachel            
     3) 1246 Smith, Karington           4) 1248 Wood, Samantha            
  7 Bordentown  'A'                                              5:05.23   1 
     1) 13 Eleazu, Ifeoma               2) 38 Santiago, Ciara             
     3) 46 Walker, Genesis              4) 21 Huffman, Olivia             
  8 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                          5:08.78   1 
     1) 2486 Shaw, April                2) 2482 Jones-El, Londyn          
     3) 2475 Dixon, Tia                 4) 2471 Brittingham, Imani        
  9 Maple Shade  'A'                                             5:09.84   1 
     1) 1273 Beardon, Victoria          2) 1284 Green, Shyan              
     3) 1299 Vaughn, Chanel             4) 1287 MC Gonigle, Hanna         
 10 Riverside  'A'                                               5:15.01   1 
     1) 1936 Cordeo, Helena             2) 1929 Armstrong, Sierra         
     3) 1951 Starke, Jessica            4) 1939 Harry, Kelsey             
 11 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     5:24.24   2 
     1) 2385 Holian, Emma               2) 2368 Caldas, Taylor            
     3) 2389 McGonigle, Meghan          4) 2410 Young, Lauren             
 
Girls Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            13:33.20   10   
     1) 574 Rocks, Olivia               2) 537 Benites, Andrea            
     3) 551 Flynn, Fiona                4) 548 Edwards, Madison           
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                14:18.90    8   
     1) 2303 Schaffer, Holly            2) 2299 Rizzo, Bailie             
     3) 2253 Amarilles, Giavanna        4) 2270 Furlong, Molly            
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                             14:42.70    6   
     1) 1222 Dearstyne, Kat             2) 1229 Heath, Maia               
     3) 1248 Wood, Samantha             4) 1235 Llyod, Julia              
  4 Riverside  'A'                                              15:15.50    4   
     1) 1951 Starke, Jessica            2) 1936 Cordeo, Helena            
     3) 1948 Russell, Hannah            4) 1952 Starke, Kelly             
  5 Delran  'A'                                                 15:33.70    2   
     1) 681 Klein, Emily                2) 690 McLaughlin, Kesley         
     3) 680 Kaiafas, Gabriela           4) 661 DeForest, Shannon          
  6 Palmyra  'A'                                                15:40.50    1   
     1) 1627 Beck, Tessa                2) 1640 Smith, Daniella           
     3) 1633 McEvoy, Mia                4) 1639 Sims, Cayenne             
  7 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         16:07.30  
     1) 2334 Drew, Anna                 2) 2353 Nuriddin-Lee, Amanee      
     3) 2362 Slater, Kristen            4) 2340 Knipfer, Kayli            
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            15:11.49   10   
     1) 579 Smith, Natalie              2) 534 Abah, Lizette              
     3) 569 O'Malley, Anne              4) 571 Rafferty, Ashley           
  2 Delran  'A'                                                 16:33.72    8   
     1) 682 Klein, Hannah               2) 685 Langowski, Brooke          
     3) 694 Pauli, Delia                4) 680 Kaiafas, Gabriela          
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                16:55.61    6   
     1) 2279 Herrera, Candy             2) 2258 Chambers, Cassidy         
     3) 2304 Schofield, Rhian           4) 2309 Thomas, Siobhan           
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                             18:01.26    4   
     1) 50 Wieczkowski, Chloe           2) 39 Schmidt, Jamie              
     3) 48 Weiner, Victoria             4) 2 Anderson, Katelyn            
 
Girls High Jump JV Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   569 O'Malley, Anne         Cinnaminson                     4-06.00      1.37m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  2   662 Deschaine, Kelly       Delran                          3-08.00      1.11m   7   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O   XX 
  2   695 Robillard, Sara        Delran                          3-08.00      1.11m   7   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        P    O   XX 
 --   541 Clark, Taylor          Cinnaminson                          NH            
     4-00 
       XX 
 --  1933 Conrey, Catilyn        Riverside                            NH            
     3-06 
       XX 
 --   654 Castellano, Kaleig     Delran                               NH            
     3-06 3-08 
        P   XX 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity SMAL Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1934 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside                       4-08.00      1.42m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2277 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                         4-06.00      1.37m   5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   648 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran                          4-04.00      1.32m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2261 Davis, Alyssa          Audubon                         4-04.00      1.32m   5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5   580 Sobolusky, Daniell     Cinnaminson                     4-02.00      1.27m   2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   575 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                     4-02.00      1.27m   2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   679 Hickey, Jill           Delran                          4-02.00      1.27m   3   
     4-00 4-02 
        O    O 
  8  1928 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside                       4-00.00      1.21m   4   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity SMAL Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2538 Swan, Katarina         Haddon Twp                      7-00.25      2.13m   5   
     7-00 
        O 
  1  2537 Deangelo, Lauren       Haddon Twp                      7-00.25      2.13m   5   
     7-00 
      XXO 
  3   679 Hickey, Jill           Delran                          7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 
      XXO 
 --   676 Henry, Karly           Delran                               NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   588 Wun, Heather           Cinnaminson                          NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1799 Champion, Kaitlin      Pemberton                         68-01     20.75m  10   
  2   706 Watson, Amoy           Delran                            66-04     20.21m   8   
  3  2257 Carfagno, Victoria     Audubon                           63-02     19.25m   6   
  4  1295 Spencer, Haillie       Maple Shade                       61-01     18.61m   4   
  5   643 Balik, Beyza           Delran                            57-04     17.47m   2   
  6  2324 Bowman, Madison        Haddon Heights                    57-03     17.44m   1   
  7    22 Jackman, Jillian       Bordentown                        56-10     17.32m 
  8  2318 Abdul-Jalil, Rahee     Haddon Heights                    56-01     17.09m 
  9  1300 Welsh, Maggie          Maple Shade                       55-06     16.91m 
 10  1952 Starke, Kelly          Riverside                         55-00     16.76m 
 11  1947 Pierce, Devon          Riverside                         54-11     16.73m 
 12  2289 Lexa, Laura            Audubon                           54-10     16.71m 
 13  1938 Fererria, Karol        Riverside                         54-05     16.58m 
 14   286 Semon, Jordan          Camden Catholic                   51-06     15.69m 
 15   563 Littleman, Ava         Cinnaminson                       49-05     15.06m 
 16   578 Seeney, Samantha       Cinnaminson                       48-07     14.80m 
 17  1793 Aliana, Miles          Pemberton                         48-02     14.68m 
 18  1298 Torres, Britney        Maple Shade                       47-10     14.57m 
 19  1637 Phillips, Naomi        Palmyra                           47-08     14.52m 
 20    21 Huffman, Olivia        Bordentown                        47-02     14.37m 
 21  1632 Johnson, Angelica      Palmyra                           46-08     14.22m 
 22   579 Smith, Natalie         Cinnaminson                       46-04     14.12m 
 23  1826 Williams, Kenita       Pemberton                         44-10     13.66m 
 24   705 Wasyliw, Sophie        Delran                            35-03     10.74m 
 --  1281 Gill, Lana             Maple Shade                        FOUL            
 --  2357 Reddick, Elisha        Haddon Heights                     FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity SMAL Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1630 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                          112-02     34.18m   5   
      FOUL  112-02  FOUL            
  2    23 Jacobs, Jessica        Bordentown                        99-08     30.37m   4   
      99-08  FOUL  98-04            
  3  1818 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                         85-09     26.13m   3   
      77-09  85-09  FOUL            
  4     7 Brown, Demira          Bordentown                        80-03     24.46m   4   
      74-06  75-10  80-03            
  5   559 Keck, Elena            Cinnaminson                       78-05     23.90m   2   
      78-05  72-08  FOUL           
  6   644 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran                            74-05     22.68m   2.50
      FOUL  71-06  74-05            
  7  2326 Carr, Hannah           Haddon Heights                    73-06     22.40m   1.50
      73-05  70-03  73-06            
  8  2384 Hiester, Samantha      Gloucester Catho                  72-07     22.12m   1   
      67-04  72-07  FOUL            
  9   667 Garcia, Joe            Delran                            72-03     22.02m   2.50
      72-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 10  2296 Parr, Rachel           Audubon                           68-10     20.98m   0.50
      62-00  68-10  66-07            
 11  2360 Santhouse, Devon       Haddon Heights                    68-02     20.77m   1.50
      FOUL  68-02  61-02            
 12  2393 Pollander, Frances     Gloucester Catho                  68-01     20.75m   1   
      60-03  68-01  63-09            
 13  1624 Adams, Julia           Palmyra                           67-11     20.70m   5   
      63-04  64-07  67-11           
 14   536 Antico, Amanda         Cinnaminson                       66-09     20.34m   2   
      66-09  59-10  65-03           
 15  1800 Colvin, Damira         Pemberton                         65-09     20.04m   3   
      51-00  65-09  FOUL            
 16  2292 McNeely, Brianna       Audubon                           65-00     19.81m   0.50
      62-07  61-02  65-00            
 17  1271 Adams, Raquyya         Maple Shade                       64-06     19.65m 
      64-06  60-02  52-09            
 18  2434 Fountain, Jessica      Gloucester City                   58-06     17.83m 
      58-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  1943 Lazaro, Larrisa        Riverside                         57-04     17.47m 
      57-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  1294 Sheply, Dana           Maple Shade                       55-08     16.96m 
      54-00  55-08  52-03            
 21  2448 Lamb, Vanessa          Gloucester City                   50-06     15.39m 
      48-05  50-06  FOUL            
 --  2483 Oquendo, Shira         Woodrow Wilson                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2477 Fisher, Marshay        Woodrow Wilson                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1947 Pierce, Devon          Riverside                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity SMAL Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2338 Hans, Catherine        Haddon Heights                    96-06     29.41m   5   
      96-06  82-06  95-06           
  2  2429 DeMarco, Nicole        Gloucester City                   93-07     28.52m   4   
      93-07  86-07  89-05            
  3  2277 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                           86-07     26.39m   2.50
      80-05  86-07  79-05            
  4   639 Aguanno, Jess          Delran                            82-06     25.14m   3   
      FOUL  82-06  74-09           
  5  2384 Hiester, Samantha      Gloucester Catho                  79-09     24.30m   1   
      79-09  74-08  79-00           
  6   667 Garcia, Joe            Delran                            79-07     24.25m   3   
      73-00  79-02  79-07            
  7  1240 Parise, Briana         Holy Cross                        79-03     24.15m   0.50
      73-02  79-03  71-03            
  8  1946 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                         79-02     24.13m   2   
      FOUL  79-02  75-00            
  9    42 Stettner, Kristin      Bordentown                        77-07     23.64m   1.50
      73-11  77-07  70-09            
 10  1930 Augusto, Natalie       Riverside                         76-06     23.31m   2   
      57-00  76-06  70-02           
 11  1630 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                           75-03     22.93m 
      42-04  66-04  75-03            
 11  2348 McGlade, Ciera         Haddon Heights                    75-03     22.93m   5   
      64-05  65-11  75-03           
 13    14 Gallo, Gabby           Bordentown                        72-03     22.02m   1.50
      72-03  67-07  70-04            
 14  2268 Dunn, Catherine        Audubon                           70-10     21.59m   2.50
      64-07  66-01  70-10           
 15  2448 Lamb, Vanessa          Gloucester City                   68-07     20.90m   4   
      47-02  64-06  68-07           
 16   538 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                       66-01     20.14m 
      55-01  55-09  66-01            
 17  2393 Pollander, Frances     Gloucester Catho                  65-04     19.91m   1   
      65-04  61-00  48-07            
 18  1271 Adams, Raquyya         Maple Shade                       64-10     19.76m 
      64-10  61-05  60-02            
 19   536 Antico, Amanda         Cinnaminson                       64-08     19.71m 
      41-02  50-05  64-08            
 20  1242 Savage, Sam            Holy Cross                        63-09     19.43m   0.50
      63-09  60-05  57-03            
 21  1295 Spencer, Haillie       Maple Shade                       49-07     15.11m 
      42-07  45-00  49-07            
 22  1634 McFadden, Donyelle     Palmyra                           48-02     14.68m 
      48-02  41-07  37-03            
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2307 Stevenson, Daniell     Audubon                           66-05     20.24m  10   
      53-07  66-05 x             
  2  2347 McAuley, Sara Bryn     Haddon Heights                    59-02     18.03m   8   
      57-01  59-02 x             
  3   579 Smith, Natalie         Cinnaminson                       56-09     17.29m   6   
      41-01  56-09 x             
  4  2358 Riggs, Naomi           Haddon Heights                    52-07     16.02m   4   
      51-06  52-07 x             
  5    21 Huffman, Olivia        Bordentown                        52-00     15.84m   2   
      52-00  42-01 x             
  6  2310 Trainor, Laura         Audubon                           50-06     15.39m   1   
      50-06  45-01 x             
  7  1938 Fererria, Karol        Riverside                         50-04     15.34m 
      50-04  46-04 x             
  8    22 Jackman, Jillian       Bordentown                        49-04     15.03m 
      33-03  49-04 x             
  9   697 Schimchak, Kelsey      Delran                            48-01     14.65m 
      45-03  48-01 x             
 10   646 Bauer, Sinead          Delran                            46-08     14.22m 
      38-02  46-08 x             
 11   539 Carberry, Rebecca      Cinnaminson                       46-04     14.12m 
      46-04  FOUL x             
 12   577 Sanchez, Erika         Cinnaminson                       45-11     13.99m 
      45-07  45-11 x             
 13  1300 Welsh, Maggie          Maple Shade                       43-00     13.10m 
      36-04  43-00 x             
 14  1929 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                         41-10     12.75m 
      41-10  41-10 x             
 15  1943 Lazaro, Larrisa        Riverside                         37-09     11.50m 
      37-09  35-07 x             
 16   700 Stricker, KeriF        Delran                            37-07     11.45m 
      29-07  37-07 x             
 17  1298 Torres, Britney        Maple Shade                       35-06     10.82m 
      35-06  34-08 x             
 18  2337 Gibson, Alexandra      Haddon Heights                    27-01      8.25m 
      27-01  25-11 x             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                  52.18   2  10   
     1) 382 Nastasi, Alyssa             2) 341 Fernandez, Lua             
     3) 403 Strauss, Carolyn            4) 408 Waninger, Meghan           
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            52.66   3   8   
     1) 130 Hinds, Nia                  2) 156 Thomas, Chase              
     3) 136 Leak, Akayla                4) 115 Belton, Elana              
  3 Eastern  'A'                                                   52.74   3   6   
     1) 715 Boyd, My'Yonna              2) 714 Bostic, Taylor             
     3) 723 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah    4) 779 Ruffin, Alexus             
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           52.75   2   4   
     1) 1876 Francis, Marissa           2) 1899 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     
     3) 1907 Rogers, Taliya             4) 1900 Nance, Sydne              
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                                 55.40   3   2   
     1) 1105 King, Neuchatel            2) 1114 Massey, Victoria          
     3) 1083 Colon, Desiree             4) 1129 Rolax, Laniya             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:51.33   3  10   
     1) 1876 Francis, Marissa           2) 1899 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     
     3) 1879 Goeloe, Iasia              4) 1900 Nance, Sydne              
  2 Paul VI  'A'                                                 1:52.30   1   8   
     1) 1703 McFadden, Jariah           2) 1685 Gallagher, Molly          
     3) 1669 Babore, Gabrielle          4) 1674 Burns, Natalie            
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:53.05   3   6   
     1) 156 Thomas, Chase               2) 139 Mends, Rachael             
     3) 132 James, Courtney             4) 115 Belton, Elana              
  4 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:53.35   3   4   
     1) 715 Boyd, My'Yonna              2) 714 Bostic, Taylor             
     3) 723 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah    4) 779 Ruffin, Alexus             
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:57.39   3   2   
     1) 346 Foster, Maya                2) 341 Fernandez, Lua             
     3) 327 Carter, Kaila               4) 382 Nastasi, Alyssa            
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               2:00.77   2   1   
     1) 1105 King, Neuchatel            2) 1127 Ranere, Nicole            
     3) 1125 Patterson, Riley           4) 1083 Colon, Desiree            
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     2:11.07   2 
     1) 1534 Scott, Alivia              2) 1542 Vaughn, Breana            
     3) 1514 Hendrick, Azariah          4) 1533 Salmeron, Alyssa          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:59.06   3  10   
     1) 117 Beyhee, Aletta              2) 146 Robertson, Kayla           
     3) 156 Thomas, Chase               4) 136 Leak, Akayla               
  2 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          2:00.66   3   8   
     1) 150 Salay, Colbey               2) 143 Paul, Dayna                
     3) 126 Green, Sydney               4) 153 Smith, Siani               
  3 Paul VI  'B'                                                 2:01.78   2   6   
     1) 1695 Ketschek, Ana              2) 1730 Watkins, Keyann'a         
     3) 1729 Wallace, Joanna            4) 1728 Vargas, Dama              
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         2:02.37   4   4   
     1) 1908 Santos, Shelby             2) 1904 Pritchett, Kiara          
     3) 1885 Jones, Sekayi              4) 1875 Foote, Philycia           
  5 Hammonton  'B'                                               2:06.66   2   2   
     1) 1138 Treanker, Hailee           2) 1135 Small, Cintia             
     3) 1134 Simpers, Alyssa            4) 1131 Rudisel, Alexis           
  6 Cherokee  'B'                                                2:14.15   4   1   
     1) 323 Bonkowski, Olivia           2) 407 Wallenburg, Katryn         
     3) 319 Aughenbaugh, Kira           4) 329 Cherry, Rachel             
  7 Eastern  'A'                                                 2:14.49   3 
     1) 726 Davis, Jireh                2) 755 Kenny, Jade                
     3) 781 Stafford, Brooke            4) 751 James, Maecy               
  8 Paul VI  'A'                                                 2:14.70   1 
     1) 1707 Newman, Isabelle           2) 1709 Patterson, Gianna         
     3) 1678 Cieslik, Morgan            4) 1706 Mortada, Alya             
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                               2:15.05   4 
     1) 1101 Guzman, Suhely             2) 1084 Cruz, Samantha            
     3) 1099 Galletta, Angelina         4) 1082 Cohan, Hannah             
 10 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     2:17.30   4 
     1) 1500 Albano, Isabella           2) 1522 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn          
     3) 1511 Guevara, Jenna             4) 1531 Pospischil, Dana          
 11 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:18.18   1 
     1) 388 Patel, Simran               2) 404 Suresh-Kumar, Pooja        
     3) 328 Cheepi, Shreya              4) 394 Reigada, Alexia            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:11.73   10   
     1) 720 Civatte, Jennifer           2) 786 Voltaire, Tamika           
     3) 750 Jackson, Gabrielle          4) 771 Nam, Irene                 
  2 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:18.82    8   
     1) 1703 McFadden, Jariah           2) 1727 Urbach, Michaela          
     3) 1685 Gallagher, Molly           4) 1674 Burns, Natalie            
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:19.43    6   
     1) 130 Hinds, Nia                  2) 139 Mends, Rachael             
     3)                                 4) 115 Belton, Elana              
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               5:18.05    4   
     1) 1109 Manning, Catherine         2) 1082 Cohan, Hannah             
     3) 1077 Brothman, Kate             4) 1134 Simpers, Alyssa           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:40.92   10   
     1) 1730 Watkins, Keyann'a          2) 1729 Wallace, Joanna           
     3) 1679 Conelly, Imogen            4) 1717 Shorts, Naomi             
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          5:02.60    8   
     1) 117 Beyhee, Aletta              2) 152 Simms, De'Nai              
     3) 154 Smith, Songa                4) 158 Waters, Peliya             
  3 Hammonton  'B'                                               5:27.39    6   
     1) 1111 Mascitis, Jenna            2) 1102 Haley, Grace              
     3) 1112 Mascola, Jenna             4) 1099 Galletta, Angelina        
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               6:20.67    4   
     1) 1136 Sotelo-Flores, Lisette     2) 1087 DeMarco, Delanie          
     3) 1124 Nieves, Alexa              4) 1137 Thornewell, Alexis        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:59.00   10   
     1) 338 Donahue, Patricia           2) 374 McMillan, Julia            
     3) 387 Parker, Katie               4) 381 Moraschi, Izzi             
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              12:07.90    8   
     1) 1128 Rehmann, Domenica          2) 1088 DiMeglio, Gabrielle       
     3) 1073 Beaudry, Paige             4) 1123 Mortellite, Makenzie      
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        12:29.10    6   
     1) 1913 Sottung, Morgan            2) 1888 Key, Kira                 
     3) 1909 Simmons, Raven             4) 1897 Miller, Meghan            
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                12:39.60    4   
     1) 1726 Thistle, Julia             2) 1718 Siciliano, Erin           
     3) 1715 Schultes, Sarah            4) 1699 Luchtel, Jessica          
  5 Paul VI  'B'                                                13:00.50    2   
     1) 1731 Whitmore, Hannah           2) 1705 McGrew, Lucy              
     3) 1678 Cieslik, Morgan            4) 1700 Mann, Megan               
  6 Hammonton  'B'                                              13:22.80    1   
     1) 1110 Martinez-Ordaz, Thalia     2) 1138 Treanker, Hailee          
     3) 1121 Moralez, Andrea            4) 1089 Dionicio, Lummy           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:29.40   10   
     1) 360 Keller, Sierra              2) 359 Juszczyszyn, Anna          
     3) 380 Moraschi, Gabby             4) 324 Bookwalter, Hailey         
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:41.83    8   
     1) 1126 Ranere, Ashley             2) 1125 Patterson, Riley          
     3) 1103 Hoffman, Diane             4) 1097 Finnerty, Brooke          
       10:41.83 (10:41.83)
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:48.34    6   
     1) 1853 Ando, Mary                 2) 1858 Cacace, Isabella          
     3) 1886 Jordan, Simone             4) 1916 Thompson, Alana           
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                11:26.01    4   
     1) 1721 Smith, Amelia              2) 1673 Bruno, Julia              
     3) 1716 Schultz, Jaclyn            4) 1680 Danaher, Kaelin           
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         11:42.20    2   
     1) 125 Ghaul, Julie                2) 155 Smith, Victoria            
     3) 137 Maguire, Harley             4) 146 Robertson, Kayla           
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:54.22    1   
     1) 1549 Zaleski, Kendra            2) 1535 Shalack, Chantell         
     3) 1547 Wightman, Lauren           4) 1531 Pospischil, Dana          
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               23:45.92   10   
     1) 324 Bookwalter, Hailey          2) 366 Kromish, Kassie            
     3) 372 McAdams, Jess               4) 347 Gallagher, Julianne        
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              24:08.31    8   
     1) 1097 Finnerty, Brooke           2) 1103 Hoffman, Diane            
     3) 1113 Massey, Isabella           4) 1126 Ranere, Ashley            
  3 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    25:17.23    6   
     1) 1509 Dunteman, Ashley           2) 1508 Dunteman, Alexa           
     3) 1535 Shalack, Chantell          4) 1547 Wightman, Lauren          
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        25:24.16    4   
     1) 1902 Pagano, Grayce             2) 1867 D'Ambrosio, Ayla          
     3) 1898 Miller, Samantha           4) 1858 Cacace, Isabella          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:23.33   2  10   
     1) 359 Juszczyszyn, Anna           2) 403 Strauss, Carolyn           
     3) 408 Waninger, Meghan            4) 372 McAdams, Jess              
  2 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:29.59   2   8   
     1) 771 Nam, Irene                  2) 786 Voltaire, Tamika           
     3) 750 Jackson, Gabrielle          4) 720 Civatte, Jennifer          
  3 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:41.51   1   6   
     1) 1703 McFadden, Jariah           2) 1685 Gallagher, Molly          
     3) 1674 Burns, Natalie             4) 1727 Urbach, Michaela          
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:51.59   2   4   
     1) 1542 Vaughn, Breana             2) 1534 Scott, Alivia             
     3) 1533 Salmeron, Alyssa           4) 1509 Dunteman, Ashley          
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:53.58   1   2   
     1) 1877 Gallagher, Morgan          2) 1875 Foote, Philycia           
     3) 1879 Goeloe, Iasia              4) 1857 Bresnan, Emily            
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:58.85   1   1   
     1) 150 Salay, Colbey               2) 126 Green, Sydney              
     3) 143 Paul, Dayna                 4) 125 Ghaul, Julie               
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               5:09.84   2 
     1) 1133 Silipino, Nicholene        2) 1083 Colon, Desiree            
     3) 1131 Rudisel, Alexis            4) 1106 Leo, Gianna               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         5:05.08   2  10   
     1) 1901 Oden, Brielle              2) 1911 Snowden, Brianna          
     3) 1864 Colon, Camryn              4) 1913 Sottung, Morgan           
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                5:08.70   2   8   
     1) 337 DeMarco, Mia                2) 358 Jordan, Kianah             
     3) 409 Wash, Joelle                4) 340 Fericy, Kayla              
  3 Cherokee  'B'                                                5:19.62   2   6   
     1) 329 Cherry, Rachel              2) 339 Fearon, Madison            
     3) 384 O'Malley, Megan             4) 343 Florio, Lindsay            
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                 5:19.64   1   4   
     1) 1669 Babore, Gabrielle          2) 1707 Newman, Isabelle          
     3) 1730 Watkins, Keyann'a          4) 1678 Cieslik, Morgan           
  5 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          5:27.42   2   2   
     1) 119 Cahill, Moira               2) 123 Cosme, Thomasa             
     3) 138 Meade, Keyanna              4) 140 Minneci, Olivia            
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         5:31.43   1   1   
     1) 1888 Key, Kira                  2) 1884 Jiggetts, Morgan          
     3) 1873 Flanagan, Rachel           4) 1897 Miller, Meghan            
  7 Hammonton  'B'                                               5:34.79   2 
     1) 1139 Welch, Elizabeth           2) 1077 Brothman, Kate            
     3) 1101 Guzman, Suhely             4) 1109 Manning, Catherine        
  8 Paul VI  'B'                                                 5:56.71   1 
     1) 1709 Patterson, Gianna          2) 1706 Mortada, Alya             
     3) 1728 Vargas, Dama               4) 1731 Whitmore, Hannah          
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                               6:03.07   1 
     1) 1084 Cruz, Samantha             2) 1112 Mascola, Jenna            
     3) 1071 Baker, Lisa                4) 1095 Federici, Dara            
 10 Eastern  'A'                                                 6:13.45   1 
     1) 726 Davis, Jireh                2) 781 Stafford, Brooke           
     3) 754 Kaur, Jemini                4) 732 Foley, Kelley              
 
Girls Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        14:14.80   10   
     1) 1853 Ando, Mary                 2) 1877 Gallagher, Morgan         
     3) 1916 Thompson, Alana            4) 1902 Pagano, Grayce            
  2 Paul VI  'A'                                                14:36.40    8   
     1) 1673 Bruno, Julia               2) 1714 Schmidt, Carly            
     3) 1716 Schultz, Jaclyn            4) 1721 Smith, Amelia             
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                              14:45.80    6   
     1) 1106 Leo, Gianna                2) 1133 Silipino, Nicholene       
     3) 1125 Patterson, Riley           4) 1113 Massey, Isabella          
  4 Eastern  'A'                                                15:27.10    4   
     1) 735 Goldberg, Karina            2) 781 Stafford, Brooke           
     3) 737 Grisso, Jaden               4) 765 Meskin, Nicole             
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         15:50.80    2   
     1) 124 Fernandez, Marilyn          2) 152 Simms, De'Nai              
     3) 158 Waters, Peliya              4) 134 Kalapuch, Mikayla          
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                              15:48.32   10   
     1) 1088 DiMeglio, Gabrielle        2) 1123 Mortellite, Makenzie      
     3) 1122 Mortellite, Isabella       4) 1093 Elias, Marina             
  2 Paul VI  'A'                                                15:56.22    8   
     1) 1726 Thistle, Julia             2) 1730 Watkins, Keyann'a         
     3) 1680 Danaher, Kaelin            4) 1715 Schultes, Sarah           
  3 Hammonton  'B'                                              16:03.53    6   
     1) 1075 Bock, Gabrielle            2) 1128 Rehmann, Domenica         
     3) 1076 Braun, Alexis              4) 1086 DeLucca, Carly            
  4 Paul VI  'B'                                                16:51.97    4   
     1) 1731 Whitmore, Hannah           2) 1729 Wallace, Joanna           
     3) 1699 Luchtel, Jessica           4) 1718 Siciliano, Erin           
 
Girls High Jump JV Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   374 McMillan, Julia        Cherokee                        4-04.00      1.32m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  2  1717 Shorts, Naomi          Paul VI                         4-02.00      1.27m   8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XX 
  3  1500 Albano, Isabella       Northern Burling                3-10.00      1.16m   6   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P   XO   XO   XX 
 --  1522 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn       Northern Burling                     NH            
     3-06 3-08 
        P   XX 
 --  1511 Guevara, Jenna         Northern Burling                     NH            
     3-06 3-08 
        P   XX 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity LG Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   786 Voltaire, Tamika       Eastern                         5-02.00      1.57m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04.25 
        O    O    O    P    O   XO     X   
  2  1669 Babore, Gabrielle      Paul VI                         4-10.00      1.47m   4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1114 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                       4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   409 Wash, Joelle           Cherokee                        4-04.00      1.32m   3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4   365 Kramer, Emily          Cherokee                        4-04.00      1.32m   3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1695 Ketschek, Ana          Paul VI                         4-04.00      1.32m   4   
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  7   755 Kenny, Jade            Eastern                         4-02.00      1.27m   5   
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
  8  1127 Ranere, Nicole         Hammonton                       4-00.00      1.21m   2.50
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity LG Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1392 Patel, Anjali          Moorestown                      7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 
        O 
 --  1082 Cohan, Hannah          Hammonton                            NH            
     7-00 
        X 
 --  1714 Schmidt, Carly         Paul VI                              NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  1111 Mascitis, Jenna        Hammonton                            NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  1410 Unruh, Tamlin          Moorestown                           NH            
     7-00 7-06 
      XXX    X 
 --  1705 McGrew, Lucy           Paul VI                              NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1922 Welsh, Kelsey          Rancocas Valley                   74-04     22.65m  10   
  2  1686 Georges, Chloe         Paul VI                           68-00     20.72m   8   
  3   772 O'Hara, Abby           Eastern                           61-04     18.69m   6   
  4   386 Palais, Rebecca        Cherokee                          61-03     18.66m   4   
  5  1081 Cohan, Erin            Hammonton                         61-02     18.64m   2   
  6   415 Wolf, Rebecca          Cherokee                          60-04     18.38m   1   
  7  1546 Webb, Rebecca          Northern Burling                  59-09     18.21m 
  8  1927 Wright, Auset          Rancocas Valley                   58-11     17.95m 
  9  1851 Adams, Kristen         Rancocas Valley                   58-01     17.70m 
 10   717 Carr, Jenna            Eastern                           56-05     17.19m 
 11   142 Oluwadare, Love        Burlington Twp                    55-07     16.94m 
 12  1882 Jackson, Halle         Rancocas Valley                   54-01     16.48m 
 13  1499 Adomako, Adwoa         Northern Burling                  52-11     16.12m 
 14   147 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp                    52-09     16.07m 
 15   357 Janik, Molly           Cherokee                          52-07     16.02m 
 16   728 Dodd, Julia            Eastern                           52-06     16.00m 
 17  1692 Jimenez, Shania        Paul VI                           50-06     15.39m 
 18  1091 Duffy, Mallaidh        Hammonton                         49-01     14.96m 
 19  1526 McCormack, Caitlin     Northern Burling                  47-11     14.60m 
 20  1070 Atland, Renee          Hammonton                         47-01     14.35m 
 --   151 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                     FOUL            
 --  1698 Lamberto, Ana          Paul VI                            FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity LG Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   145 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                   116-03     35.43m   5   
      108-08  116-03  106-00           
  2  1702 McDonnell, Maddy       Paul VI                           89-02     27.17m   3   
      83-06  FOUL  89-02           
  3  1074 Beebe, Brooke          Hammonton                         87-00     26.51m   4   
      82-09  74-04  87-00           
  4   398 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee                          86-03     26.28m   2.50
      69-11  86-03  83-07           
  5  1119 Minerva, Dominique     Hammonton                         83-11     25.57m   4   
      82-09  79-05  83-11           
  6  1543 Vigorito, Jenna        Northern Burling                  80-00     24.38m   1.50
      55-03  80-00  FOUL           
  7   711 Ashmen, Amanda         Eastern                           74-07     22.73m   2   
      FOUL  63-07  74-07           
  8   133 Jones, Iyana           Burlington Twp                    73-01     22.27m   5   
      66-08  73-01  FOUL            
  9  1667 Assi, Celine           Paul VI                           65-04     19.91m   3   
      62-02  65-04  61-03           
 10   401 Sims, Micaela          Cherokee                          65-02     19.86m   2.50
      60-05  65-02  FOUL           
 11   764 Mariano, Stephanie     Eastern                           59-10     18.23m   2   
      FOUL  59-10  55-05           
 12  1520 Jackson, Jasmine       Northern Burling                  48-06     14.78m   1.50
      FOUL  FOUL  48-06           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity LG Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   398 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee                         113-04     34.54m   4   
      111-10  113-04  FOUL            
  2  1100 Gardner, Alexa         Hammonton                        100-03     30.55m   5   
      98-05  93-00  100-03           
  3  1704 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI                           95-10     29.21m   3   
      FOUL  95-10  92-07           
  4  1079 Chiola, Madison        Hammonton                         92-08     28.24m   5   
      92-08  86-05  80-03           
  5   151 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                    84-07     25.78m   1.50
      84-07  FOUL  80-11           
  6   781 Stafford, Brooke       Eastern                           83-06     25.45m   2.50
      82-10  83-06  74-04           
  7   718 Castagnola, Kristi     Eastern                           81-09     24.91m   2.50
      70-07  81-09  58-06           
  8  1539 Stinson, Marissa       Northern Burling                  81-08     24.89m   2   
      78-09  81-08  79-07           
  9  1667 Assi, Celine           Paul VI                           76-02     23.21m   3   
      70-04  76-02  69-02           
 10  1546 Webb, Rebecca          Northern Burling                  72-11     22.22m   2   
      69-04  72-11  68-03           
 11   415 Wolf, Rebecca          Cherokee                          68-03     20.80m   4   
      60-05  68-03  67-08           
 12   147 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp                    64-04     19.60m   1.50
      48-07  64-04  63-00           
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1096 Figueroa, Gianna       Hammonton                         77-05     23.59m  10   
      77-05  76-00 x             
  2   717 Carr, Jenna            Eastern                           73-07     22.42m   8   
      64-09  73-07 x             
  3   764 Mariano, Stephanie     Eastern                           72-10     22.19m   6   
      72-10  51-10 x             
  4  1507 Dunbar, Shleby         Northern Burling                  70-04     21.43m   4   
      70-04  64-08 x             
  5  1092 Effinger, Hannah       Hammonton                         62-06     19.05m   2   
      62-06  61-10 x             
  6  1881 Harper, Katlyn         Rancocas Valley                   60-04     18.38m   1   
      52-01  60-04 x             
  7   137 Maguire, Harley        Burlington Twp                    59-11     18.26m 
      55-06  59-11 x             
  8   145 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                    58-02     17.72m 
      58-02  57-03 x             
  9   357 Janik, Molly           Cherokee                          56-09     17.29m 
      53-00  56-09 x             
 10  1672 Broderick, Emily       Paul VI                           56-04     17.17m 
      55-06  56-04 x             
 11   414 Whitaker, Gabriell     Cherokee                          55-10     17.01m 
      53-05  55-10 x             
 12  1108 Lin, Mandy             Hammonton                         53-08     16.35m 
      52-03  53-08 x             
 13  1548 Willever, Jessica      Northern Burling                  52-05     15.97m 
      52-05  49-00 x             
 14   133 Jones, Iyana           Burlington Twp                    50-06     15.39m 
      50-06  50-06 x             
 15  1922 Welsh, Kelsey          Rancocas Valley                   48-08     14.83m 
      37-02  48-08 x             
 16   416 Woodard, Deanna        Cherokee                          44-10     13.66m 
      44-10  FOUL x             
 17  1901 Oden, Brielle          Rancocas Valley                   37-07     11.45m 
      37-07  35-05 x             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               45.44   3  10   
     1) 2139 Gibson, Tayvon             2) 2125 Davidson, Tyler           
     3) 2148 Hines, Akbar               4) 2195 Thomas, Jeremy            
  2 Pemberton  'A'                                                 47.28   2   8   
     1) 1829 Davis, Noah                2) 1833 Johnson, Dezmen           
     3) 1831 Gaither, Taro              4) 1847 Rodriguez, Alexander      
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                           48.1h   1   6   
     1) 300 Hillman, Marcus             2) 312 Rodgers, Tyree             
     3) 306 Lynch, Kevin                4) 293 Dupree, Kyle               
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                                48.5h   1   4   
     1) 1251 Conaway, Clark             2) 1259 Gillard-Trent, Brent      
     3) 1255 Edmonds, Brandon           4) 1253 Curtin, Colin             
  5 Maple Shade  'A'                                               48.86   2   2   
     1) 1335 Wilkes, Demond             2) 1328 Sheply, Daniel            
     3) 1330 Snuffer, Justin            4) 1312 Karcher, Kenneth          
  6 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                       48.9h   1   1   
     1) 2381 Giordano, Nicholas         2) 2404 Vogt, Joseph              
     3) 2388 McAllister, Vincent        4) 2407 Ward, Aidan               
  7 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            49.4h   1 
     1) 883 Hightower, Richon           2) 892 Lowrey, Darius             
     3) 875 Daly, Jacob                 4) 908 Taylor, Savon              
 -- Cinnaminson  'A'                                                 DNF   3 
     1) 613 Patterson, LeChaun          2) 619 Schoch, Kevin              
     3) 614 Raymond, Rashad             4) 600 Hickson, Curtis            
 -- Gloucester City  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) 2438 Hall, Cody                 2) 2452 Obey, Nayshon             
     3) 2461 Santiago, Carlos           4) 2417 Bonilla, James            
 -- Palmyra  'A'                                                      DQ   2 
     1) 1648 Hunt, Andrew               2) 1657 Vaughn, Isaiah            
     3) 1642 Brigmon, Clarence          4) 1662 Wilson, Javonte           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:36.24   2  10   
     1) 2139 Gibson, Tayvon             2) 2172 Milton, George            
     3) 2146 Hernandez, Tyshan          4) 2202 Walker, Michael           
  2 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:36.35   2   8   
     1) 919 Colehower, Luke             2) 931 Flores, Spencer            
     3) 928 Ellis, Joey                 4) 962 Quigley, Sean              
  3 Burllington City  'A'                                        1:36.76   1   6   
     1) 256 Brooks, Daveigh             2) 257 Cunnmingham, Jonathan      
     3) 263 Landrum, Samad              4) 272 Strickland, Christopher    
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:37.46   2   4   
     1) 613 Patterson, LeChaun          2) 614 Raymond, Rashad            
     3) 595 Collier, Cameron            4) 600 Hickson, Curtis            
  5 Riverside  'A'                                               1:38.05   3   2   
     1) 1954 Belcher, Andrew            2) 1963 Guantt, Teddy             
     3) 1976 Perry, Jordan              4) 1984 Stockton, Alex            
  6 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:38.80   1   1   
     1) 300 Hillman, Marcus             2) 312 Rodgers, Tyree             
     3) 306 Lynch, Kevin                4) 303 Kiett, Dante               
  7 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:39.84   2 
     1) 1315 Masters Thomas, Zavior     2) 1314 Klemm, Matthew            
     3) 1328 Sheply, Daniel             4) 1312 Karcher, Kenneth          
  8 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:46.51   2 
     1) 883 Hightower, Richon           2) 892 Lowrey, Darius             
     3) 875 Daly, Jacob                 4) 886 Kee, Cameron               
  9 Gloucester City  'A'                                         1:48.03   3 
     1) 2461 Santiago, Carlos           2) 2417 Bonilla, James            
     3) 2438 Hall, Cody                 4) 2452 Obey, Nayshon             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'B'                                             1:38.23   4  10   
     1) 2200 Valme, Elijah              2) 2160 Jones, Reginald           
     3) 2148 Hines, Akbar               4) 2111 Bell, Zavian              
  2 Haddonfield  'B'                                             1:42.96   4   8   
     1) 917 Carr, Grady`                2) 967 Smith, Davis               
     3) 952 Meucci, Diego               4) 954 Murray, Zach               
  3 Maple Shade  'B'                                             1:45.97   3   6   
     1) 1326 Roberts, Zdane             2) 2535 Leao, Patrick             
     3) 1310 Jackson, Brian             4) 1324 Ojeda, Christopher        
  4 Haddonfield  'A'                                             1:47.75   3   4   
     1) 933 Forebaugh, Lance            2) 953 Montana, Josh              
     3) 975 Wolff, Kurt                 4) 915 Buzzard, Will              
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             1:48.14   3   2   
     1) 601 Hickson, Maurice            2) 632 Vogel, Colin               
     3) 635 Williams, Jahmil            4) 616 Saint-Elien, Gabe          
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:49.79   2   1   
     1) 54 Asare, Seth                  2) 72 Jackman, James              
     3) 104 Velasquez, Nick             4) 98 Sekhon, Diljot              
  7 Maple Shade  'A'                                             1:52.64   2 
     1) 1318 Mencarini, John            2) 1320 Moquin, Steven            
     3) 1327 Shad, Syed                 4) 2536 Ponce, Jesus              
  8 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:55.54   4 
     1) 2113 Bethea, Reggie             2) 2142 Greene, Trae              
     3) 2195 Thomas, Jeremy             4) 2203 Watson, DeVon             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'B'                                             3:47.30   10   
     1) 2148 Hines, Akbar               2) 2160 Jones, Reginald           
     3) 2136 Fortune, Quentin           4) 2139 Gibson, Tayvon            
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:58.67    8   
     1) 1310 Jackson, Brian             2) 1328 Sheply, Daniel            
     3) 1335 Wilkes, Demond             4) 1331 Sparacio, Zachary         
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:05.17    6   
     1) 2145 Hamilton, Gregory          2) 2113 Bethea, Reggie            
     3) 2178 Oliver, Damir              4) 2194 Thomas, Jalen             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:27.40   10   
     1) 2202 Walker, Michael            2) 2146 Hernandez, Tyshan         
     3) 2172 Milton, George             4) 2125 Davidson, Tyler           
  2 Riverside  'A'                                               3:41.70    8   
     1) 1976 Perry, Jordan              2) 1981 Santiago, Hector          
     3) 1954 Belcher, Andrew            4) 1985 Tamres-Anderson, Jordan   
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:46.27    6   
     1) 1312 Karcher, Kenneth           2) 1314 Klemm, Matthew            
     3) 1324 Ojeda, Christopher         4) 1315 Masters Thomas, Zavior    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             9:27.34   10   
     1) 633 Walton, Zack                2) 631 Ungvarsky, Tommy           
     3) 599 Drumm, Kyle                 4) 635 Williams, Jahmil           
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          9:45.23    8   
     1) 903 Sankey, Kevin               2) 894 McCormick, John            
     3) 895 Mroz, Benjamin              4) 878 Duffy, Colin               
  3 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         9:46.48    6   
     1) 307 Maine, Vinny                2) 302 Kelly, Denny               
     3) 297 Gisone, Miguel              4) 289 Baier, Max                 
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                            10:24.95    4   
     1) 2145 Hamilton, Gregory          2) 2184 Robetson, Joshua          
     3) 2154 Jackson, Jaalam            4) 2194 Thomas, Jalen             
  5 Bordentown  'A'                                             11:12.18    2   
     1) 68 Harris, Matthew              2) 81 Millemann, Bailey           
     3) 86 Nguyen, Brandon              4) 62 Delarosa, Quielle           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          8:51.58   10   
     1) 902 Rosenheim, Eric             2) 867 Alexander, Brian           
     3) 885 Hughes, Pat                 4) 887 Krogstad, Matt             
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             8:58.43    8   
     1) 2144 Gyamti, Augustus           2) 2111 Bell, Zavian              
     3) 2110 Beckford, Jahaad           4) 2121 Cooper, Aaron             
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             9:15.88    6   
     1) 1316 MC Govern, Brian           2) 1329 Sheply, Robert            
     3) 1302 Cloke, Christopher         4) 1317 MC Govern, Kevin          
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                            20:28.54   10   
     1) 938 Glennon, Richie             2) 974 Weiner, Griffin            
     3) 956 Peck, Connor                4) 916 Campiglia, Sean            
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                            20:55.35    8   
     1) 1316 MC Govern, Brian           2) 1329 Sheply, Robert            
     3) 1302 Cloke, Christopher         4) 1317 MC Govern, Kevin          
  3 Gloucester City  'A'                                        22:06.32    6   
     1) 2464 Watermasyk, Kollin         2) 2447 Kwasizur, Chris           
     3) 2435 Gartland, Corey            4) 2438 Hall, Cody                
  4 Riverside  'A'                                              22:38.19    4   
     1) 1955 Brown, Robert              2) 1958 Farley, Maxwell           
     3) 1974 Nasir, Ibrahim             4) 1957 Davan, Raymond            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:03.70   1  10   
     1) 2136 Fortune, Quentin           2) 2163 King, Jayaire             
     3) 2178 Oliver, Damir              4) 2118 Cisse, Christian          
  2 Haddonfield  'B'                                             4:05.20   2   8   
     1) 928 Ellis, Joey                 2) 962 Quigley, Sean              
     3) 952 Meucci, Diego               4) 954 Murray, Zach               
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:11.50   2   6   
     1) 1324 Ojeda, Christopher         2) 1307 Green, Garford            
     3) 2535 Leao, Patrick              4) 1302 Cloke, Christopher        
  4 Burllington City  'A'                                        4:12.40   2   4   
     1) 258 Del Torro, Isaac            2) 264 Mansaray, Affiz            
     3) 262 Landrum, Amir               4) 255 Aykit, Isa                 
  5 Haddonfield  'A'                                             4:14.60   1   2   
     1) 933 Forebaugh, Lance            2) 953 Montana, Josh              
     3) 967 Smith, Davis                4) 943 Humes, Max                 
  6 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:17.60   2   1   
     1) 616 Saint-Elien, Gabe           2) 615 Roberts-DeLoach, Kyle      
     3) 607 Mariano, Evan               4) 632 Vogel, Colin               
  7 Riverside  'A'                                               4:58.40   1 
     1) 1989 Yunga, Juan                2) 1959 Fernandes, Tyler          
     3) 1983 Souza, Judson              4) 1970 Martinez, Hunter          
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:37.87   2  10   
     1) 2172 Milton, George             2) 2203 Watson, DeVon             
     3) 2200 Valme, Elijah              4) 2125 Davidson, Tyler           
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:52.62   2   8   
     1) 1315 Masters Thomas, Zavior     2) 1314 Klemm, Matthew            
     3) 1312 Karcher, Kenneth           4) 1316 MC Govern, Brian          
  3 Pemberton  'A'                                               3:54.31   1   6   
     1) 1847 Rodriguez, Alexander       2) 1829 Davis, Noah               
     3) 1831 Gaither, Taro              4) 1845 Rivera, Christian         
  4 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         3:57.41   2   4   
     1) 307 Maine, Vinny                2) 293 Dupree, Kyle               
     3) 312 Rodgers, Tyree              4) 302 Kelly, Denny               
  5 Palmyra  'B'                                                 4:00.97   1   2   
     1) 1647 Harmon, Kelvin             2) 1657 Vaughn, Isaiah            
     3) 1648 Hunt, Andrew               4) 1649 Jennings, Damien          
  6 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          4:15.18   2   1   
     1) 913 Wright, Kenny               2) 883 Hightower, Richon          
     3) 886 Kee, Cameron                4) 902 Rosenheim, Eric            
  7 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:16.91   1 
     1) 619 Schoch, Kevin               2) 595 Collier, Cameron           
     3) 590 Abah, Sampson               4) 618 Saxton, Joe                
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:21.09   1 
     1) 1259 Gillard-Trent, Brent       2) 1255 Edmonds, Brandon          
     3) 1253 Curtin, Colin              4) 1257 Furey, Matt               
  9 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                     4:23.17   1 
     1) 2388 McAllister, Vincent        2) 2407 Ward, Aidan               
     3) 2381 Giordano, Nicholas         4) 2408 Ward, Sean                
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverside  'A'                                              14:23.30   10   
     1) 1960 Fink, Jacob                2) 1984 Stockton, Alex            
     3) 1969 Lacour, Raymond            4) 1970 Martinez, Hunter          
 -- Cinnaminson  'A'                                                 DNF  
     1) 633 Walton, Zack                2) 607 Mariano, Evan              
     3) 599 Drumm, Kyle                 4) 631 Ungvarsky, Tommy           
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            11:00.10   10   
     1) 605 Long, Thomas                2) 617 Saint-Elien, Riley         
     3) 592 Adams, Max                  4) 630 Ungvarsky, Mike            
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:24.60    8   
     1) 2121 Cooper, Aaron              2) 2136 Fortune, Quentin          
     3) 2146 Hernandez, Tyshan          4) 2144 Gyamti, Augustus          
  3 Burllington City  'A'                                       11:37.00    6   
     1) 263 Landrum, Samad              2) 272 Strickland, Christopher    
     3) 270 Seay, Cody                  4) 256 Brooks, Daveigh            
  4 Haddonfield  'A'                                            11:41.80    4   
     1) 949 Li, Derek                   2) 931 Flores, Spencer            
     3) 919 Colehower, Luke             4) 961 Quanci, Brandon            
  5 Pemberton  'A'                                              12:36.30    2   
     1) 1834 Ledet, Dadrian             2) 1847 Rodriguez, Alexander      
     3) 1838 Medina, Manuel             4) 1845 Rivera, Christian         
  6 Riverside  'A'                                              12:36.50    1   
     1) 1955 Brown, Robert              2) 1963 Guantt, Teddy             
     3) 1956 Combs, Michael             4) 1957 Davan, Raymond            
  7 Palmyra  'A'                                                12:47.20  
     1) 1649 Jennings, Damien           2) 1652 Kay, Johnny               
     3) 1655 Tennison, Clayton          4) 1659 Wenig, Jeremy             
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                             13:05.50  
     1) 1251 Conaway, Clark             2) 1267 MC Cartney, Sean          
     3) 1250 Catrino, Tim               4) 1265 Maaddi, Austin            
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --   615 Roberts-DeLoach, K     Cinnaminson                          NH            
     4-10 
       XX 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity SMAL Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2425 Cowgill, Justin        Gloucester City                 6-02.00      1.87m   5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    P    O    O    P    X 
  2   614 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                     5-06.00      1.67m   4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  2  2143 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                     5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 
        O 
  2   594 Bearint, Pat           Cinnaminson                     5-06.00      1.67m   4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O   XO    X 
  5  2419 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                 5-04.00      1.62m   5   
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2138 Gary, Darius           Willingboro                          NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity SMAL Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   602 Kobolak, Kamron        Cinnaminson                    41-07.50     12.68m   5   
      39-06.50  41-07.50 x            
  2   608 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                    41-06.50     12.66m   5   
      41-02.25  41-06.50               
  3  2177 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                    41-06.00     12.64m   4   
      41-06  40-11 x             
  4  2171 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro                    41-03.50     12.58m   4   
      35-07.50  41-03.50 x             
  5  1832 Harrell, Antoine       Pemberton                      41-00.00     12.49m   3   
      FOUL  41-00 x             
  6  2499 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp                     40-03.25     12.27m 
      39-08.75  40-03.25 x             
  7  1660 Williams, Terance      Palmyra                        39-01.25     11.91m   1.50
      39-01.25  37-04 x             
  8   973 Wade, Tanner           Haddonfield                    38-11.25     11.86m   2.50
      35-09.75  38-11.25 x             
  9  2419 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                38-07.50     11.77m   2   
      38-07.50  38-07 x             
 10   963 Rivard, Sam            Haddonfield                    35-10.75     10.94m   2.50
      35-06.50  35-10.75 x             
 10  1848 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                      35-10.75     10.94m   3   
      35-10.75  35-05.50 x             
 12   899 Preto, Matt            Haddon Heights                 35-02.25     10.72m   1   
      34-04.25  35-02.25 x             
 13  1978 Rae, Kevin             Riverside                      35-02.00     10.71m   0.50
      35-02  33-07.50               
 14  2391 Murphy, Kyle           Gloucester Catho               34-04.00     10.46m 
      33-02.75  34-04 x             
 15  2462 Sulpizio, Shawn        Gloucester City                34-00.75     10.38m   2   
      33-03  34-00.75 x             
 16  1304 Fanfan, Fabian         Maple Shade                    33-11.25     10.34m 
      FOUL  33-11.25 x             
 17    63 DeMas, Rocco           Bordentown                     33-03.50     10.14m 
      FOUL  33-03.50 x             
 18  1646 Gilmore, Colin         Palmyra                        33-00.25     10.06m   1.50
      32-01.50  33-00.25 x             
 19   912 Williams, Navante      Haddon Heights                 30-10.75      9.41m   1   
      30-10.75  30-08 x             
 20  1967 Jones, Samir           Riverside                      30-06.75      9.31m   0.50
      29-04.25  30-06.75 x             
 21  1321 Motter, Brandon        Maple Shade                    29-00.25      8.84m 
      FOUL  29-00.25 x             
 22    77 Marino, Antonio        Bordentown                     27-10.50      8.49m 
      FOUL  27-10.50 x             
 --  2506 Givovinetti, Julia     Haddon Twp                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  2398 Sheehan, Zachary       Gloucester Catho                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity SMAL Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2177 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                      140-04     42.77m   4   
      FOUL  130-00  140-04           
  2  2506 Givovinetti, Julia     Haddon Twp                       136-05     41.57m   5   
      136-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  3  2420 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                  129-10     39.57m   3   
      FOUL  128-08  129-10           
  4   625 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      118-01     35.99m   2.50
      103-11  118-01  FOUL           
  5   963 Rivard, Sam            Haddonfield                      114-01     34.77m   2   
      101-04  FOUL  114-01           
  6  2499 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp                       113-10     34.69m   5   
      FOUL  113-10  108-02           
  7   964 Rodriguez, Tyler       Haddonfield                      109-05     33.35m   2   
      104-04  102-09  109-05           
  8   591 Adams, Luke            Cinnaminson                      107-02     32.66m   2.50
      83-10  107-02  FOUL           
  9  2109 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                      106-01     32.33m   4   
      106-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 10  1978 Rae, Kevin             Riverside                        101-06     30.93m 
      93-03  101-06  95-01           
 11    63 DeMas, Rocco           Bordentown                       100-09     30.70m   1   
      99-07  100-09  FOUL           
 12  1828 Burdett, Maurice       Pemberton                        100-02     30.53m   1.50
      FOUL  100-02  FOUL           
 13  2462 Sulpizio, Shawn        Gloucester City                   99-01     30.20m   3   
      84-09  97-01  99-01           
 14  1660 Williams, Terance      Palmyra                           97-07     29.74m 
      87-05  97-07  FOUL           
 15  1304 Fanfan, Fabian         Maple Shade                       91-02     27.78m   0.50
      83-02  91-02  67-09           
 16  1832 Harrell, Antoine       Pemberton                         88-09     27.05m   1.50
      88-09  FOUL  87-08            
 17  1321 Motter, Brandon        Maple Shade                       87-09     26.74m   0.50
      87-00  69-06  87-09           
 18    77 Marino, Antonio        Bordentown                        85-05     26.03m   1   
      74-11  85-04  85-05           
 19   888 Lark, Sergio           Haddon Heights                    80-02     24.43m 
      75-06  FOUL  80-02           
 20   912 Williams, Navante      Haddon Heights                    79-10     24.33m 
      69-10  79-05  79-10           
 21  2401 Stetser, Andrew        Gloucester Catho                  76-11     23.44m 
      74-01  73-09  76-11           
 21  1975 Orfe, Matt             Riverside                         76-11     23.44m 
      76-11  FOUL  69-06           
 23  1656 Tharpe, Avery          Palmyra                           74-06     22.70m 
      70-06  69-11  74-06           
 24  2391 Murphy, Kyle           Gloucester Catho                  66-00     20.11m 
      66-00  FOUL  64-10           
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   608 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                      121-05     37.00m  10   
      102-03  121-05               
  2  2531 Vermandel, Chase       Haddon Twp                       111-02     33.88m   8   
      111-02  FOUL x             
  3   602 Kobolak, Kamron        Cinnaminson                      109-00     33.22m   6   
      109-00  FOUL x             
  4   621 Siddiqi, Justin        Cinnaminson                      104-11     31.97m   4   
      FOUL  104-11              
  5  2169 Marcel, Samuel         Willingboro                       91-05     27.86m   2   
      77-10  91-05 x             
  6   881 Gromen, Alec           Haddon Heights                    81-04     24.79m   1   
      81-04  73-08 x             
  7  1309 Horner, Christophe     Maple Shade                       80-01     24.40m 
      FOUL  80-01 x             
  8  1971 Moloney, Matt          Riverside                         79-11     24.35m 
      68-04  79-11 x             
  9  1967 Jones, Samir           Riverside                         76-10     23.41m 
      69-03  76-10 x             
 10  1306 Gambardello, Nicol     Maple Shade                       75-00     22.86m 
      75-00  72-06 x             
 11   873 Coppola, Franco        Haddon Heights                    73-05     22.37m 
      72-01  73-05 x             
 12  1839 Morales, Albert        Pemberton                         69-08     21.23m 
      69-08  69-00 x             
 13   310 O'Toole, Anthony       Camden Catholic                   69-03     21.10m 
      69-03  FOUL x             
 14  2167 Lewis III, Emmanue     Willingboro                       66-00     20.11m 
      59-04  66-00 x             
 15  2492 Beck, Robert           Haddon Twp                        65-05     19.93m 
      54-08  65-05 x             
 16  1332 Valeanu, Cosmin        Maple Shade                       64-04     19.60m 
      64-04  FOUL x             
 17  1988 Tillinghast, Patri     Riverside                         58-02     17.72m 
      58-02  56-11 x             
 18   111 Zaro, Jordan           Bordentown                        53-00     16.15m 
      53-00  52-09 x             
 19  1840 Najo Muniz, Julio      Pemberton                         47-10     14.57m 
      FOUL  47-10 x             
 --   313 Simmons, Denard        Camden Catholic                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity SMAL Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1258 Fusco, Jerry           Holy Cross                       176-07     53.82m   3   
      162-02  154-08  176-07            
  2  2420 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                  171-01     52.14m   5   
      171-01  164-09  167-06            
  3   626 Stepnowski, Mason      Cinnaminson                      159-07     48.64m   4   
      124-03  137-06  159-07            
  4  2419 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                  153-08     46.83m   5   
      134-11  153-08  141-10            
  5   625 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      152-09     46.55m   4   
      139-01  145-11  152-09            
  6   922 Curran, Jake           Haddonfield                      140-09     42.90m   2   
      140-09  104-04  FOUL            
  7  2515 Madden, Colin          Haddon Twp                       139-05     42.49m   2.50
      127-05  128-04  139-05           
  8  1848 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                        130-09     39.85m 
      121-08  119-10  130-09           
  9  2499 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp                       126-03     38.48m   2.50
      FOUL  126-03  FOUL            
 10   958 Pera, Albert           Haddonfield                      121-00     36.88m   2   
      121-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 11  2142 Greene, Trae           Willingboro                      116-03     35.43m   1.50
      FOUL  101-08  116-03            
 12    73 Jackson, Owen          Bordentown                       108-06     33.07m   1   
      108-06  104-00  108-00            
 13  2190 Sim, Jamar             Willingboro                      106-08     32.51m   1.50
      91-09  93-09  106-08           
 14    58 Butt, Saad             Bordentown                       102-07     31.26m   1   
      92-09  102-07  90-00            
 15  1975 Orfe, Matt             Riverside                        101-00     30.78m   0.50
      97-00  101-00  74-07            
 16  1959 Fernandes, Tyler       Riverside                         98-04     29.97m   0.50
      FOUL  98-04  91-02            
 17  1266 Malone, Jonathan       Holy Cross                        93-10     28.60m   3   
      93-10  FOUL  82-07            
 18  1660 Williams, Terance      Palmyra                           89-10     27.38m 
      86-05  89-10  76-05            
 19  1309 Horner, Christophe     Maple Shade                       86-02     26.26m 
      83-03  86-02  72-02            
 20  1658 Vivian, Davonte        Palmyra                           85-05     26.03m 
      FOUL  85-05  FOUL            
 21  1304 Fanfan, Fabian         Maple Shade                       85-03     25.98m 
      85-03  FOUL  45-10            
 22   888 Lark, Sergio           Haddon Heights                    83-00     25.29m 
      83-00  FOUL  63-03            
 23   881 Gromen, Alec           Haddon Heights                    81-09     24.91m 
      81-09  72-10  FOUL            
 24  1840 Najo Muniz, Julio      Pemberton                         67-01     20.44m 
      59-09  FOUL  67-01           
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   628 Torres, Christian      Cinnaminson                      114-09     34.97m  10   
      102-08  114-09             
  2    93 Sanders, D'Shon        Bordentown                       103-08     31.59m   8   
      103-08  94-02              
  3  2495 Burns, Brian           Haddon Twp                       103-00     31.39m   6   
      100-03  103-00               
  4    67 Fiorentino, Brando     Bordentown                       102-02     31.14m   4   
      77-06  102-02               
  5  1978 Rae, Kevin             Riverside                        102-01     31.11m   2   
      102-01  90-02               
  6  1972 Monteiro, Michael      Riverside                         93-01     28.37m   1   
      78-06  93-01               
  7   624 Spence, Shane          Cinnaminson                       88-04     26.92m 
      85-00  88-04              
  8    92 Salera, Joe            Bordentown                        83-08     25.50m 
      79-03  83-08               
  9   620 Siddiqi, Dillion       Cinnaminson                       83-02     25.34m 
      83-02  72-11               
 10  1839 Morales, Albert        Pemberton                         78-11     24.05m 
      78-11  FOUL               
 11  1334 Wallace, Logan         Maple Shade                       75-11     23.13m 
      68-10  75-11               
 12  1641 Aviles, Sam            Palmyra                           72-02     21.99m 
      62-07  72-02               
 13  1313 King, Derrick          Maple Shade                       68-06     20.87m 
      66-10  68-06               
 14  1967 Jones, Samir           Riverside                         66-01     20.14m 
      66-01  65-04             
 15  2184 Robetson, Joshua       Willingboro                       62-04     18.99m 
      62-04  FOUL              
 16  1308 Hermann, Alexander     Maple Shade                       61-09     18.82m 
      61-09  57-07               
 17  1646 Gilmore, Colin         Palmyra                           57-05     17.50m 
      56-09  57-05               
 18   876 DeValerio, Dominic     Haddon Heights                    49-09     15.16m 
      49-09  FOUL               
 19  1842 Ray, Alexander         Pemberton                         44-04     13.51m 
      42-08  44-04               
 --  2531 Vermandel, Chase       Haddon Twp                           ND            
      ND x  x             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'A'                                                44.75   3  10   
     1) 1447 Gamble, Gregory            2) 1459 Howard, Zion              
     3) 1433 Clark, Skyler              4) 1483 Sheppard, Melvin          
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            45.11   2   8   
     1) 179 Dalambert, Hans             2) 217 Price, Drew                
     3) 236 Wormley, Everett            4) 204 Meade, Akile               
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                                45.42   3   6   
     1) 1013 Harris, Clifford           2) 977 Akuffo, Godfred            
     3) 1031 Madeus, Boaz               4) 984 Bethea, Isaiah             
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                  45.83   3   4   
     1) 439 Curley, Robert              2) 508 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 459 Graves, Terrance            4) 464 Hopkins, Daulton           
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                   47.54   3   2   
     1) 814 Goyins, Zahir               2) 857 Stevenson, Benjamin        
     3) 847 Scharlach, Gerald           4) 820 Jennings, Ryan             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:39.68   3  10   
     1) 175 Conway, Tereek              2) 223 Rodgers, Omar              
     3) 191 Johnson, Justin             4) 232 Tokley, Chris              
  2 Hamilton High School North  'B'                              1:41.02   3   8   
     1) 1050 Sanchez, Franklin          2) 1040 Nwankwo, Prosper          
     3) 994 Dawes, Justin               4) 1044 Pace, Anthony             
  3 Paul VI  'B'                                                 1:41.07   4   6   
     1) 1789 Tucker, Tyron              2) 1742 Brown, Brian              
     3) 1763 Hallam, Nick               4) 1749 Byrd, Amir                
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                  1:43.52   2   4   
     1) 2003 Derkas, Tim                2) 2010 Hastie, Kaden             
     3) 1994 Beard, Josh                4) 2028 Nesko, Shawn              
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:43.88   4   2   
     1) 1428 Bolte, Thomas              2) 1489 Veldon, Ryan              
     3) 1446 Fung, Lemuel               4) 1476 Pearcy, Joshua            
  6 Cherokee  'B'                                                1:45.10   2   1   
     1) 473 Jjemba, Eric                2) 469 Iannuzzi, Christan         
     3) 446 Elbanna, Abu-Becker         4) 503 Ortiz, Joshua              
  7 Eastern  'B'                                                 1:48.82   3 
     1) 800 Casper, Brandon             2) 829 Lewis, Chadd               
     3) 836 Murphey, Aiden              4) 806 Crank-Williams, Nasir      
  8 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              1:49.68   1 
     1) 980 Angelucci, Christian        2) 990 Cox, Calvin                
     3) 1052 Serrano, Nick              4) 1029 Lenard, Patrick           
  9 Moorestown  'B'                                              1:52.68   4 
     1) 1458 Howard, Tyrik              2) 1494 Wenzler, Ryan             
     3) 1491 Walker, James              4) 1439 Denmark, Kevin            
 10 Paul VI  'A'                                                 1:53.91   1 
     1) 1748 Bush, Robert               2) 1788 Tucker, Alan              
     3) 1783 Shabazz, Rakeem            4) 1757 Francis, Evan             
 11 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:54.80   1 
     1) 471 Jackson, Rizin              2) 501 Opara, Nkenna              
     3) 472 Janowsky, Jared             4) 445 DiCostanzo, Nicholas       
 12 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:59.49   1 
     1) 842 Platt, Jacob                2) 810 Edwards, Troy              
     3) 853 Spence, Aidan               4) 835 Monah, Joshua              
 13 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          2:01.59   1 
     1) 164 Archer, Willon              2) 169 Blalckwell, Jalyn          
     3) 162 Adjei, Joseph               4) 225 Sharpe, Nathaniel          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI  'A'                                                 1:32.44   3  10   
     1) 1754 Dickens, Max               2) 1747 Bush, Richard             
     3) 1785 Tarantino, Antonio         4) 1779 Randle, Chris             
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:35.55   3   8   
     1) 174 Cherry, Maurice             2) 180 Dalambert, Hansley         
     3) 236 Wormley, Everett            4) 204 Meade, Akile               
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:37.15   3   6   
     1) 439 Curley, Robert              2) 442 Delendik, William          
     3) 432 Cabbagestalk, Tramil        4) 464 Hopkins, Daulton           
  4 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              1:37.71   3   4   
     1) 1037 Montina, Kemberly          2) 977 Akuffo, Godfred            
     3) 1013 Harris, Clifford           4) 984 Bethea, Isaiah             
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:39.92   2   2   
     1) 1429 Calabrese, AJ              2) 1447 Gamble, Gregory           
     3) 1451 Hall, Patrick              4) 1483 Sheppard, Melvin          
  6 Eastern  'A'                                                 1:39.96   1   1   
     1) 793 Biddle, Tirrell             2) 791 Barrett, Brendan           
     3) 814 Goyins, Zahir               4) 820 Jennings, Ryan             
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     2:01.34   1 
     1) 1564 Fladger, David             2) 1589 Lopez, Joe                
     3) 1569 Goodwin, Zach              4) 1618 Weathersby, Taquan        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              3:29.37   10   
     1) 1056 Souffrant, Kenley          2) 977 Akuffo, Godfred            
     3) 1037 Montina, Kemberly          4) 1031 Madeus, Boaz              
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:35.20    8   
     1) 199 Lucas, Rashad               2) 194 Jones, Jalen               
     3) 204 Meade, Akile                4) 215 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:43.04    6   
     1) 508 Powell, Matthew             2) 520 Specht, Anton              
     3) 515 Schneeweis, Colton          4) 459 Graves, Terrance           
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:46.92    4   
     1) 1560 Daniels, Connor            2) 1555 Bharti, Beepul            
     3) 1612 Vance, Moses               4) 1581 Johnson, Raymon           
 -- Eastern  'A'                                                      DQ   FS
     1) 791 Barrett, Brendan            2) 790 Asare, Kofi                
     3) 820 Jennings, Ryan              4) 814 Goyins, Zahir              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          3:42.84   10   
     1) 232 Tokley, Chris               2) 175 Conway, Tereek             
     3) 231 Sultan, Ameer               4) 191 Johnson, Justin            
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:53.93    8   
     1) 448 Epps, Amir                  2) 427 Belz, Ryan                 
     3) 462 Gupta, Aatish               4) 503 Ortiz, Joshua              
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                              3:57.49    6   
     1) 1446 Fung, Lemuel               2) 1476 Pearcy, Joshua            
     3) 1489 Veldon, Ryan               4) 1428 Bolte, Thomas             
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:01.10    4   
     1) 214 O'Neal, Johnny              2) 206 Mends, Daniel              
     3) 163 Alicea, Devan               4) 223 Rodgers, Omar              
  5 Moorestown  'B'                                              4:05.10    2   
     1) 1491 Walker, James              2) 1440 Donovan, Walter           
     3) 1458 Howard, Tyrik              4) 1439 Denmark, Kevin            
  6 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:14.61    1   
     1) 800 Casper, Brandon             2) 829 Lewis, Chadd               
     3) 810 Edwards, Troy               4) 835 Monah, Joshua              
  7 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:31.97  
     1) 1569 Goodwin, Zach              2) 1556 Bharti, Ekansh            
     3) 1568 Goodwin, Matt              4) 1584 Kuni, Brian               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:42.86   10   
     1) 495 Moraschi, Michael           2) 475 Kadirisani, Nikhil         
     3) 531 Zeitz, Matthew              4) 421 Algarra, Michael           
  2 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     9:55.60    8   
     1) 1597 O'Dwyer, Cole              2) 1592 Morreale, Mike            
     3) 1571 Halvorsen, Matt            4) 1600 Perez-Miranda, Gabe       
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         10:01.78    6   
     1) 202 Masiuk, Andrew              2) 178 Cullinan, Cal              
     3) 221 Repici, Tyler               4) 207 Mihalik, Jason             
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                10:09.02    4   
     1) 1765 Jackson, Dylan             2) 1741 Brogan, Jack              
     3) 1771 McGuigan, Jake             4) 1784 Slattery, Matt            
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                10:22.36    2   
     1) 834 Miller, Tyler               2) 823 Kenselaar, Kyle            
     3) 795 Bracchi, Christopher        4) 852 Snuffin, Michael           
  6 Cherokee  'B'                                               10:24.90    1   
     1) 532 Zurzolo, Christopher        2) 525 Villanueva, George         
     3) 467 Hyzy, Jacob                 4) 511 Rosenberg, Benjamin        
  7 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             10:32.65  
     1) 1066 Williams, Jabree           2) 987 Brown, Justin              
     3) 998 Dowd, Ryan                  4) 983 Best, Jermar               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                                 8:51.63   10   
     1) 792 Bhat, Vipul                 2) 798 Caruso, Biagio             
     3) 849 Shaw, Alexander             4) 840 Passaro, Joseph            
  2 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              9:11.15    8   
     1) 991 Cox, Tucker                 2) 1034 Martinez, Anthony         
     3) 988 Colon, Jose                 4) 1061 Torres, Jonathan          
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          9:14.38    6   
     1) 166 Bhuta, Rikhin               2) 192 Jones, Alexander           
     3) 184 Goss, Timothy               4) 207 Mihalik, Jason             
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'A'                                             20:09.29   10   
     1) 1425 Arvelo, Diego              2) 1437 Cramer, Christian         
     3) 1495 West, Jack                 4) 1496 Wun, Jesse                
  2 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             20:14.14    8   
     1) 991 Cox, Tucker                 2) 988 Colon, Jose                
     3) 1034 Martinez, Anthony          4) 1061 Torres, Jonathan          
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                               20:20.23    6   
     1) 529 Wilburn, Cameron            2) 522 Thompson, Joseph           
     3) 429 Bookwalter, Kevin           4) 519 Smith, Matthew             
  4 Seneca  'A'                                                 20:27.11    4   
     1) 2000 Curtain, Kevin             2) 2034 Ross, Dom                 
     3) 2038 Suchadola, Art             4) 2018 Johnson, Sampson          
  5 Paul VI  'A'                                                21:03.18    2   
     1) 1752 Conte, Stephen             2) 1777 Ploski, Connor            
     3) 1756 Franciosoni, Thomas        4) 1776 Paolucci, John            
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    22:30.35    1   
     1) 1597 O'Dwyer, Cole              2) 1592 Morreale, Mike            
     3) 1571 Halvorsen, Matt            4) 1614 Vinzant, Jack             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'A'                                              3:40.57   2  10   
     1) 1433 Clark, Skyler              2) 1483 Sheppard, Melvin          
     3) 1459 Howard, Zion               4) 1445 Fox, Kevin                
  2 Eastern  'A'                                                 3:41.19   2   8   
     1) 857 Stevenson, Benjamin         2) 791 Barrett, Brendan           
     3) 820 Jennings, Ryan              4) 844 Pschunder, Nicholas        
  3 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              3:41.33   2   6   
     1) 1056 Souffrant, Kenley          2) 984 Bethea, Isaiah             
     3) 1031 Madeus, Boaz               4) 991 Cox, Tucker                
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:49.09   2   4   
     1) 1597 O'Dwyer, Cole              2) 1612 Vance, Moses              
     3) 1570 Granberry, Mark            4) 1623 Zaleski, Gene             
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:53.93   2   2   
     1) 199 Lucas, Rashad               2) 179 Dalambert, Hans            
     3) 180 Dalambert, Hansley          4) 194 Jones, Jalen               
  6 Seneca  'A'                                                  3:57.39   1   1   
     1) 2031 Perricone, Alex            2) 1994 Beard, Josh               
     3) 2003 Derkas, Tim                4) 1995 Brown, Brendon            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton High School North  'A'                              4:05.00   2  10   
     1) 1050 Sanchez, Franklin          2) 994 Dawes, Justin              
     3) 1013 Harris, Clifford           4) 1045 Polanco, Deiby            
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:06.00   1   8   
     1) 427 Belz, Ryan                  2) 515 Schneeweis, Colton         
     3) 520 Specht, Anton               4) 504 Osterhout, David           
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:06.10   2   6   
     1) 1429 Calabrese, AJ              2) 1446 Fung, Lemuel              
     3) 1451 Hall, Patrick              4) 1432 Carwright-Atkins, Nicholas
  4 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          4:07.30   1   4   
     1) 214 O'Neal, Johnny              2) 161 Addison, Rommie            
     3) 234 William, Justin             4) 184 Goss, Timothy              
  5 Eastern  'A'                                                 4:17.30   2   2   
     1) 845 Ramsey, Kasey               2) 829 Lewis, Chadd               
     3) 836 Murphey, Aiden              4) 805 Cox, Ethan                 
  6 Moorestown  'B'                                              4:17.60   2   1   
     1) 1494 Wenzler, Ryan              2) 1440 Donovan, Walter           
     3) 1476 Pearcy, Joshua             4) 1469 Miller, Zachary           
  7 Cherokee  'B'                                                4:18.20   1 
     1) 497 Natale, Anthony             2) 473 Jjemba, Eric               
     3) 487 Marnin, Lucas               4) 505 Panaccio, Alfred           
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:25.80   1 
     1) 178 Cullinan, Cal               2) 163 Alicea, Devan              
     3) 206 Mends, Daniel               4) 209 Moore, William             
  8 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:25.80   1 
     1) 1764 Horton Jr, Jon             2) 1769 Martinez, Juan-Lorenzo    
     3) 1735 Astorga, Nathan            4) 1739 Bonagura, Joe             
 10 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:27.60   2 
     1) 1568 Goodwin, Matt              2) 1584 Kuni, Brian               
     3) 1556 Bharti, Ekansh             4) 1553 Balakrishman, Pritish     
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:10.90   10   
     1) 1623 Zaleski, Gene              2) 1570 Granberry, Mark           
     3) 1581 Johnson, Raymon            4) 1555 Bharti, Beepul            
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         11:15.40    8   
     1) 192 Jones, Alexander            2) 215 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
     3) 176 Coombs, Christopher         4) 166 Bhuta, Rikhin              
  3 Seneca  'A'                                                 11:52.50    6   
     1) 2006 Funches, Alex              2) 2000 Curtain, Kevin            
     3) 1995 Brown, Brendon             4) 2031 Perricone, Alex           
  4 Eastern  'A'                                                11:58.60    4   
     1) 864 Yound, Robert               2) 790 Asare, Kofi                
     3) 815 Harley, Jacob               4) 831 Marshall, Joseph           
  5 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             12:02.10    2   
     1) 1034 Martinez, Anthony          2) 990 Cox, Calvin                
     3) 988 Colon, Jose                 4) 1061 Torres, Jonathan          
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  'A'                                                 12:35.40   10   
     1) 2018 Johnson, Sampson           2) 2015 Hess, Billy               
     3) 2034 Ross, Dom                  4) 2028 Nesko, Shawn              
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         13:09.69    8   
     1) 202 Masiuk, Andrew              2) 178 Cullinan, Cal              
     3) 221 Repici, Tyler               4) 207 Mihalik, Jason             
  3 Burlington Twp  'B'                                         14:11.19    6   
     1) 209 Moore, William              2) 169 Blalckwell, Jalyn          
     3) 164 Archer, Willon              4) 213 O'Leary, Michael           
  4 Hamilton High School North  'A'                             14:12.17    4   
     1) 987 Brown, Justin               2) 1063 Wackerman, Jon            
     3) 998 Dowd, Ryan                  4) 1062 Velasquez, Steve          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity LG Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1479 Rieger, Hunter         Moorestown                      5-06.00      1.67m   5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  2   490 McShane, Michael       Cherokee                        5-02.00      1.57m   4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO   XX 
  2   482 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee                        5-02.00      1.57m   4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
  2  1459 Howard, Zion           Moorestown                      5-02.00      1.57m   5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --  1044 Pace, Anthony          Nottingham                           NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --  2010 Hastie, Kaden          Seneca                               NH            
     5-00 
       XX 
 --   984 Bethea, Isaiah         Nottingham                           NH            
     5-00 
        X 
 --   184 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp                       NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --  2006 Funches, Alex          Seneca                               NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   845 Ramsey, Kasey          Eastern                         5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XX 
  2   984 Bethea, Isaiah         Nottingham                      4-10.00      1.47m   8   
     4-10 5-00 
       XO   PP 
 --   976 Abouelela, Rommy       Nottingham                           NH            
     4-10 
       XX 
 --   469 Iannuzzi, Christan     Cherokee                             NH            
     4-10 
       XX 
 --   790 Asare, Kofi            Eastern                              NH            
     4-10 
       XX 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity LG Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   195 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                 49-11.50     15.22m   5   
      49-11.50  48-00.25               
  2   796 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern                        44-02.50     13.47m   4   
      43-10  44-02.50               
  3   210 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                 38-07.00     11.76m   5   
      36-09.25  38-07               
  4  1753 Costantino, Adam       Paul VI                        37-02.00     11.32m   2.50
      35-10.50  37-02               
  5  1019 Jenkins, Kier          Nottingham                     36-11.50     11.26m   3   
      36-06.50  36-11.50               
  6   837 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhe     Eastern                        36-04.25     11.08m   4   
      34-04  36-04.25               
  7  1012 Hall, Frank            Nottingham                     36-02.25     11.02m   3   
      36-02.25  FOUL               
  8  1996 Brown, Pat             Seneca                         35-11.00     10.94m   2   
      34-02.75  35-11               
  9  1599 Pearson, Diondre       Northern Burling               34-05.50     10.50m   1.50
      34-05.50  32-06.25               
 10  1774 Obasi, Joe             Paul VI                        33-03.25     10.14m   2.50
      29-04.75  33-03.25               
 11  1611 Truex, Steve           Northern Burling               31-11.75      9.74m   1.50
      30-10.25  31-11.75               
 12  2030 Pepe, Joey             Seneca                         31-08.00      9.65m   2   
      31-08  30-00               
 13   530 Wilson-Gontowski,      Cherokee                       31-04.25      9.55m   1   
      FOUL  31-04.25               
 14  1456 Hoover, Phillip        Moorestown                     30-04.25      9.25m   0.50
      30-04  30-04.25               
 15   523 Tilden, Matthew        Cherokee                       29-10.00      9.09m   1   
      29-10  28-06               
 16  1482 Shenot, Michael        Moorestown                     27-05.00      8.35m   0.50
      27-05  26-06.50               
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity LG Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   195 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   133-03     40.61m   5   
      FOUL  114-04  133-03            
  2  1609 Spinks, Kystel         Northern Burling                 117-04     35.76m   3   
      FOUL  116-03  117-04           
  3   210 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                   113-00     34.44m   5   
      102-08  111-09  113-00            
  4  1019 Jenkins, Kier          Nottingham                       112-03     34.21m   2.50
      99-09  112-03  FOUL            
  5   794 Bolden, Ryan           Eastern                          112-02     34.18m   4   
      112-02  111-04  FOUL            
  6   837 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhe     Eastern                          106-04     32.41m   4   
      82-03  93-09  106-04            
  7   493 Mitchell, Elizur       Cherokee                         104-09     31.92m   2   
      94-03  104-09  103-09            
  8   477 Kelly, Kieran          Cherokee                         103-00     31.39m   2   
      103-00  94-09  FOUL            
  9  1018 Jean Gilles, Leven     Nottingham                       101-08     30.98m   2.50
      100-04  FOUL  101-08            
 10  1611 Truex, Steve           Northern Burling                 100-08     30.68m   3   
      100-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 11  1996 Brown, Pat             Seneca                            99-07     30.35m   1.50
      96-11  99-07  FOUL            
 12  1057 Spence, LaVahr         Nottingham                        92-08     28.24m 
      87-07  92-08  79-08           
 13  1761 Gopalan, Spencer       Paul VI                           92-01     28.06m   1   
      79-02  90-00  92-01           
 14  2041 Wenger, Paulie         Seneca                            88-02     26.87m   1.50
      87-09  88-02  FOUL            
 15  1043 Owusu-Afriyie, Mel     Nottingham                        87-00     26.51m 
      75-01  87-00  71-09            
 16  1456 Hoover, Phillip        Moorestown                        84-08     25.80m   0.50
      77-09  82-09  84-08            
 17  1774 Obasi, Joe             Paul VI                           84-05     25.73m   1   
      FOUL  84-05  FOUL            
 18  1482 Shenot, Michael        Moorestown                        79-06     24.23m   0.50
      79-06  72-09  74-05            
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   444 Deutsch, Thomas        Cherokee                          97-01     29.59m  10   
      80-00  97-01 x             
  2  1049 Rossidivito, Patri     Nottingham                        90-03     27.50m   8   
      86-03  90-03 x             
  3  1030 Lenard, Peterson       Nottingham                        89-00     27.12m   6   
      77-08  89-00 x             
  4  1591 Morgan, Dan            Northern Burling                  88-09     27.05m   4   
      75-11  88-09 x             
  5  2020 Klenk, John            Seneca                            83-03     25.37m   2   
      83-03  FOUL x             
  6   438 Coulter, George        Cherokee                          80-00     24.38m   1   
      77-00  80-00 x             
  7  1032 Madu, Paschal          Nottingham                        78-03     23.85m 
      78-03  77-01 x             
  8  2007 Guilfoyle, Liam        Seneca                            77-08     23.67m 
      71-04  77-08 x             
  9   862 Taylor, Jerone         Eastern                           71-11     21.92m 
      FOUL  71-11 x             
 10   167 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                    69-08     21.23m 
      68-04  69-08 x             
 11   431 Bubnoski, Ryan         Cherokee                          66-05     20.24m 
      66-05  FOUL x             
 12   833 McWilliams, Charle     Eastern                           65-01     19.83m 
      65-01  63-03 x             
 13   182 Ellzy, Jordan          Burlington Twp                    47-02     14.37m 
      47-02  45-10               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity LG Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   804 Cox, Devlin            Eastern                          165-04     50.39m   5   
      156-03  165-04  FOUL           
  2   493 Mitchell, Elizur       Cherokee                         152-08     46.53m   4   
      152-08  147-11  FOUL           
  3   461 Gross, Matthew         Cherokee                         142-09     43.51m   4   
      FOUL  136-04  142-09           
  4   195 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   134-02     40.89m   1.50
      134-00  FOUL  134-02           
  5   850 Smith, Daniel          Eastern                          133-10     40.79m   5   
      133-10  FOUL  128-05           
  6  1430 Caprarola, Dominic     Moorestown                       126-06     38.55m   3   
      116-03  120-02  126-06           
  7  1566 Gephart, Sam           Northern Burling                 124-10     38.04m 
      113-10  118-09  124-10           
  8  1991 Anderson, Luke         Seneca                           115-06     35.20m 
      115-06               
  9  1484 Sheridan, Patrick      Moorestown                       114-02     34.79m   3   
      109-09  114-02  108-08           
 10  1018 Jean Gilles, Leven     Nottingham                       112-01     34.16m   2.50
      FOUL  112-01  104-05           
 11  1047 Rodriguez, Anthony     Nottingham                       106-04     32.41m   2.50
      101-00  99-01  106-04           
 12  1755 Dickenson, Tyler       Paul VI                          104-10     31.95m   2   
      104-10  97-06  94-05           
 13  1782 Schwankent, Gabe       Paul VI                          102-04     31.19m   2   
      FOUL  101-07  102-04           
 14   979 Andaluz, Jerry         Nottingham                       100-11     30.75m 
      99-06  100-11  22-00           
 15  1030 Lenard, Peterson       Nottingham                        96-09     29.48m 
      84-10  96-09  FOUL           
 16   223 Rodgers, Omar          Burlington Twp                    54-10     16.71m   1.50
      54-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2001 DaMiri, Nick           Seneca                               ND            
      ND    x             
 --  1578 Jennings, Brandon      Northern Burling                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   466 Huber, Stephen         Cherokee                         129-07     39.49m  10   
      129-07  105-00               
  2   825 Klingner, Jordan       Eastern                          126-08     38.60m   8   
      126-08  FOUL               
  3   818 Innamorato, Anthon     Eastern                          122-10     37.43m   6   
      122-10  117-00               
  4   816 Hina, Jason            Eastern                          118-00     35.96m   4   
      115-07  118-00               
  5  2037 Schubert-Brown, Lu     Seneca                           111-03     33.90m   2   
      105-09  111-03               
  6   488 McAvaddy, John         Cherokee                         110-10     33.78m   1   
      107-10  110-10               
  7   990 Cox, Calvin            Nottingham                       104-05     31.82m 
      104-05  96-00               
  8  1449 Goralski, Stephen      Moorestown                       103-11     31.67m 
      99-04  103-11               
  9   523 Tilden, Matthew        Cherokee                          99-09     30.40m 
      94-10  99-09               
 10  1015 Hreiz, Anthony         Nottingham                        95-05     29.08m 
      73-02  95-05               
 11  1434 Colavita, Michelin     Moorestown                        94-06     28.80m 
      94-06  94-00               
 12  1493 Weissman, Steven       Moorestown                        92-05     28.16m 
      88-08  92-05               
 13   167 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                    91-02     27.78m 
      85-02  91-02               
 14  2019 Kiraly, Shawn          Seneca                            89-08     27.33m 
      82-08  89-08               
 15  1791 Wiggington, Charle     Paul VI                           84-04     25.70m 
      79-08  84-04               
 --   210 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                       ND            
      ND    x             
 --   175 Conway, Tereek         Burlington Twp                       ND            
      ND    x             
 --  1614 Vinzant, Jack          Northern Burling                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  1032 Madu, Paschal          Nottingham                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delran                     117        2) Paul VI                   108   
    3) Hammonton                  103        4) Cherokee                  101   
    5) Audubon                     73        6) Eastern                    71   
    7) Rancocas Valley             68        8) Cinnaminson                67   
    9) Burlington Twp              66       10) Haddon Heights             55   
   11) Pemberton                   42       12) Woodrow Wilson             32   
   13) Northern Burlington         28       13) MAPLE SHADE                28   
   15) HOLY CROSS                  26       16) RIVERSIDE                  25   
   17) BORDENTOWN                  22       18) Gloucester City            12   
   19) Palmyra                     11       20) Haddon Twp                 10   
   21) Camden Catholic              8       22) Gloucester Catholic         4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Willingboro                117        2) Burlington Twp            111   
    3) Hamilton High School North 104        4) Cherokee                   94   
    5) Cinnaminson                 88        6) Eastern                    84   
    7) Moorestown                  67        8) Haddonfield                57   
    9) MAPLE SHADE                 51       10) Northern Burlington        40   
   11) Seneca                      36       11) Gloucester City            36   
   13) Paul VI                     33       14) RIVERSIDE                  30   
   15) Haddon Twp                  29       16) Pemberton                  25   
   17) Haddon Heights              22       18) BORDENTOWN                 19   
   19) Camden Catholic             17       20) Burllington City           16   
   21) HOLY CROSS                  10       22) Palmyra                     5   
   23) Gloucester Catholic          1