5/14– Camden County Championship

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 02:46 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/14/2016                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1713 Harrison, Aliya        Sterling                          12.43   3  10   
  2   267 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Catholic                   12.67   3   8   
  3  1432 Glatz, Toni            Lindenwold                        12.85   3   6   
  4   640 McConnell, Morgan      Collingswood                      12.92   3   4   
  5  1028 Bull, Morgan           Haddon Heights                    13.19   2   2   
  6  1225 Buzzerd, Ana           Haddonfield                       13.35   3   1   
  7  1137 Haltiwanger, Ajann     Haddon Twp                        13.39   2 
  8  1273 Watkins, Layla         Haddonfield                       13.39   2 
  9   979 O'Connor, Kaitlyn      Gloucester City                   13.52   2 
  9  1133 Duva, Victoria         Haddon Twp                        13.52   3 
 11  1706 Fox, Carly             Sterling                          13.64   2 
 12   966 Bonilla, Iristzell     Gloucester City                   13.70   2 
 13   143 Steeves, Caroline      Bishop Eustace                    13.83   1 
 14  1064 Reddick, Elisha        Haddon Heights                    14.17   1 
 15  1433 Harrison, Alayna       Lindenwold                        14.20   1 
 16   631 Giordano, Madison      Collingswood                      14.52   1 
 17   137 Ricci, Madeleine       Bishop Eustace                    14.74   1 
 18   916 Burman, Morgan         Gloucester Catho                  17.24   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1713 Harrison, Aliya        Sterling                          25.02   4  10   
  2  1432 Glatz, Toni            Lindenwold                        25.65   4   8   
  3   268 Williams, Zarria       Camden Catholic                   25.80   3   6   
  4   640 McConnell, Morgan      Collingswood                      25.94   4   4   
  5   267 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Catholic                   25.99   4   2   
  6  1028 Bull, Morgan           Haddon Heights                    27.03   3   1   
  7  1133 Duva, Victoria         Haddon Twp                        27.08   4 
  8  1137 Haltiwanger, Ajann     Haddon Twp                        27.25   3 
  9  1225 Buzzerd, Ana           Haddonfield                       27.31   3 
 10  1503 English, Kaila         Overbrook                         27.61   3 
 11   966 Bonilla, Iristzell     Gloucester City                   27.80   3 
 12  1446 Moore, Enya            Lindenwold                        28.16   1 
 13   143 Steeves, Caroline      Bishop Eustace                    28.39   2 
 14  1262 Parker, Julia          Haddonfield                       28.49   2 
 15   631 Giordano, Madison      Collingswood                      29.30   2 
 16  1032 Criniti, Kara          Haddon Heights                    30.14   1 
 17   115 Bristow, Madeleine     Bishop Eustace                    30.89   1 
 18   922 Holian, Emma           Gloucester Catho                  31.30   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1713 Harrison, Aliya        Sterling                          57.55   3  10   
  2   643 Nelson, Dionna         Collingswood                      57.57   3   8   
  3  1432 Glatz, Toni            Lindenwold                        59.21   3   6   
  4   640 McConnell, Morgan      Collingswood                    1:00.06   3   4   
  5  1133 Duva, Victoria         Haddon Twp                      1:00.17   3   2   
  6  1708 Gonzalez, Saraly       Sterling                        1:02.99   2   1   
  7  1230 Cucinotta, Gianna      Haddonfield                     1:03.50   2 
  8  1503 English, Kaila         Overbrook                       1:03.58   2 
  9   126 James, Oreoluwa        Bishop Eustace                  1:04.45   2 
 10   258 Covington, Olivia      Camden Catholic                 1:05.72   1 
 11  1248 Kane, Bridget          Haddonfield                     1:06.57   2 
 12  1439 McCain, Jada           Lindenwold                      1:07.00   1 
 13  1131 Dougherty, Cara        Haddon Twp                      1:07.51   2 
 14   120 Deffler, Caitlin       Bishop Eustace                  1:14.20   1 
 15   920 Gartland, Amy          Gloucester Catho                1:15.38   1 
 16   916 Burman, Morgan         Gloucester Catho                1:20.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1700 Coppolino, Sydney      Sterling                        2:18.57   3  10   
      1:06.06 (1:06.06)  2:18.57 (1:12.52)
  2   643 Nelson, Dionna         Collingswood                    2:21.24   3   8   
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  2:21.24 (1:09.60)
  3  1168 Straubmuller, Rayl     Haddon Twp                      2:23.92   3   6   
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:23.92 (1:13.08)
  4  1257 Minor, Lilly           Haddonfield                     2:24.37   3   4   
      1:12.31 (1:12.31)  2:24.37 (1:12.06)
  5  1146 Merkh, Annika          Haddon Twp                      2:25.63   3   2   
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:25.63 (1:15.83)
  6   139 Schwab, Margaret       Bishop Eustace                  2:26.64   2   1   
      1:10.76 (1:10.76)  2:26.64 (1:15.89)
  7  1699 Coppolino, Madison     Sterling                        2:27.99   3 
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:27.99 (1:16.28)
  8   256 Bednarek, Holly        Camden Catholic                 2:33.06   2 
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  2:33.06 (1:19.10)
  9  1267 Schroeter, Meg         Haddonfield                     2:34.05   3 
      1:12.84 (1:12.84)  2:34.05 (1:21.21)
 10   135 Reyes, Caitlin         Bishop Eustace                  2:36.91   2 
      1:15.07 (1:15.07)  2:36.91 (1:21.85)
 11   257 Berry, Emily           Camden Catholic                 2:42.00   1 
      1:17.90 (1:17.90)  2:42.00 (1:24.10)
 12  1454 Walden, Alyssa         Lindenwold                      2:45.26   1 
      1:21.62 (1:21.62)  2:45.26 (1:23.65)
 13  1422 Anthony, Siannia       Lindenwold                      2:46.52   1 
      1:18.61 (1:18.61)  2:46.52 (1:27.91)
 14  1043 Iacono, Gabriella      Haddon Heights                  2:48.13   1 
      1:22.94 (1:22.94)  2:48.13 (1:25.20)
 15  1069 Slater, Kristen        Haddon Heights                  2:53.40   1 
      1:23.67 (1:23.67)  2:53.40 (1:29.73)
 16   931 Young, Lauren          Gloucester Catho                2:56.84   2 
      1:24.03 (1:24.03)  2:56.84 (1:32.81)
 17   929 Simila, Mia            Gloucester Catho                2:58.98   2 
      1:26.39 (1:26.39)  2:58.98 (1:32.60)
 18   630 Giordano, Jacqueli     Collingswood                    3:08.79   1 
      1:26.48 (1:26.48)  3:08.79 (1:42.32)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1699 Coppolino, Madison     Sterling                        5:06.54   2  10   
      1:17.05 (1:17.05)  2:36.34 (1:19.29)  3:54.00 (1:17.67)  5:06.54 (1:12.54)
  2  1221 Bonnet, Kaitlyn        Haddonfield                     5:10.03   2   8   
      1:16.34 (1:16.34)  2:35.79 (1:19.45)  3:53.30 (1:17.52)  5:10.03 (1:16.73)
  3  1146 Merkh, Annika          Haddon Twp                      5:10.41   2   6   
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  2:36.06 (1:19.50)  3:54.18 (1:18.12)  5:10.41 (1:16.24)
  4   145 Storti, Katy           Bishop Eustace                  5:11.75   2   4   
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:36.54 (1:19.56)  3:54.67 (1:18.14)  5:11.75 (1:17.08)
  5  1263 Poisel, Bridget        Haddonfield                     5:39.18   2   2   
      1:19.36 (1:19.36)  2:45.47 (1:26.12)  4:15.62 (1:30.16)  5:39.18 (1:23.56)
  6   132 Morelli, Clare         Bishop Eustace                  5:42.85   1   1   
      1:27.97 (1:27.97)  2:54.60 (1:26.64)  4:21.25 (1:26.65)  5:42.85 (1:21.61)
  7  1126 Cunningham, Bridge     Haddon Twp                      5:58.68   2 
      1:20.95 (1:20.95)  2:51.98 (1:31.04)  4:27.40 (1:35.43)  5:58.68 (1:31.28)
  8  1504 Fario, Alyssa          Overbrook                       5:59.57   1 
      1:22.44 (1:22.44)  2:54.99 (1:32.56)  4:30.25 (1:35.26)  5:59.57 (1:29.32)
  9   261 McHugh, Shannon        Camden Catholic                 6:07.44   1 
      3:01.32 (3:01.32)  4:37.49 (1:36.18)  6:07.44 (1:29.95)
 10  1045 Knipfer, Kayli         Haddon Heights                  6:10.73   1 
      1:27.34 (1:27.34)  3:01.28 (1:33.94)  4:39.17 (1:37.90)  6:10.73 (1:31.56)
 11  1505 Fisher, Alyssa         Overbrook                       6:21.38   1 
      1:32.97 (1:32.97)  3:10.18 (1:37.21)  6:21.38 (3:11.21)
 12   637 Kunkle, Sarah          Collingswood                    6:21.93   1 
      1:32.59 (1:32.59)  3:10.32 (1:37.73)  6:21.93 (3:11.61)
 13   919 Fronckoniak, Jessi     Gloucester Catho                6:23.02   1 
      3:03.89 (3:03.89)  4:44.33 (1:40.44)  6:23.02 (1:38.70)
 14   263 Powers, Kimberly       Camden Catholic                 6:28.00   1 
      1:31.72 (1:31.72)  3:10.75 (1:39.04)  4:51.19 (1:40.44)  6:28.00 (1:36.82)
 15  1441 Medley, Michele        Lindenwold                      6:28.51   1 
      1:33.44 (1:33.44)  3:10.83 (1:37.39)  6:28.51 (3:17.69)
 16  1447 Murray, Allison        Lindenwold                      6:30.08   1 
      1:34.02 (1:34.02)  3:13.42 (1:39.40)  6:30.08 (3:16.67)
 17   662 Wilhelm, Mackenzie     Collingswood                    6:31.12   1 
      3:06.51 (3:06.51)  4:49.03 (1:42.52)  6:31.12 (1:42.09)
 18   931 Young, Lauren          Gloucester Catho                6:35.00   1 
      1:31.54 (1:31.54)  3:10.07 (1:38.54)  4:50.41 (1:40.34)  6:35.00 (1:44.60)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1253 Lynch, Lauren          Haddonfield                    11:48.22   10   
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)  2:54.62 (1:28.43)  4:23.09 (1:28.47)  5:54.93 (1:31.85)
      7:26.39 (1:31.46)  8:58.37 (1:31.99) 10:28.72 (1:30.36) 11:48.22 (1:19.51)
  2  1255 McCrudden, Natalie     Haddonfield                    11:52.31    8   
      1:24.32 (1:24.32)  2:50.41 (1:26.10)  4:17.48 (1:27.07)  5:45.58 (1:28.11)
      7:18.24 (1:32.66)  8:52.92 (1:34.68) 10:27.99 (1:35.08) 11:52.31 (1:24.33)
  3  1699 Coppolino, Madison     Sterling                       12:07.67    6   
      1:27.05 (1:27.05)  2:54.32 (1:27.27)  4:22.83 (1:28.52)  5:54.77 (1:31.94)
      7:26.00 (1:31.24)  8:58.97 (1:32.97) 10:34.14 (1:35.18) 12:07.67 (1:33.53)
  4  1135 Grimm, Nora            Haddon Twp                     13:05.52    4   
      1:30.16 (1:30.16)  3:05.97 (1:35.82)  4:43.86 (1:37.90)  6:24.78 (1:40.92)
      8:06.27 (1:41.49)  9:49.94 (1:43.67) 11:33.11 (1:43.18) 13:05.52 (1:32.41)
  5  1718 Klenk, Jessie          Sterling                       13:15.86    2   
      1:32.38 (1:32.38)  3:10.91 (1:38.54)  4:52.72 (1:41.81)  6:31.96 (1:39.25)
      8:11.71 (1:39.75)  9:54.02 (1:42.32) 11:38.32 (1:44.30) 13:15.86 (1:37.55)
  6  1504 Fario, Alyssa          Overbrook                      13:23.06    1   
      1:31.61 (1:31.61)  3:07.61 (1:36.00)  4:46.91 (1:39.30)  8:13.50 (3:26.60)
      9:59.70 (1:46.20) 11:47.55 (1:47.86) 13:23.06 (1:35.52)
  7  1142 Lacey, Ellie           Haddon Twp                     13:43.96  
      1:31.85 (1:31.85)  3:09.35 (1:37.50)  4:48.71 (1:39.36)  6:31.53 (1:42.83)
      8:19.83 (1:48.30) 10:09.19 (1:49.36) 11:58.24 (1:49.05) 13:43.96 (1:45.72)
  8  1505 Fisher, Alyssa         Overbrook                      14:11.30  
      1:33.24 (1:33.24)  3:13.88 (1:40.64)  4:58.68 (1:44.80)  6:29.26 (1:30.58)
        6:42.81 (13.56)  8:34.15 (1:51.34) 10:27.63 (1:53.48) 12:22.67 (1:55.05)
     14:11.30 (1:48.63)
  9   919 Fronckoniak, Jessi     Gloucester Catho               14:37.51  
      1:33.05 (1:33.05)  3:15.20 (1:42.16)  5:05.33 (1:50.14)  6:58.01 (1:52.69)
      8:54.99 (1:56.98) 10:51.43 (1:56.44) 12:47.11 (1:55.69) 14:37.51 (1:50.40)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   128 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace                    15.00   3  10   
  2  1026 Bowman, Claudia        Haddon Heights                    15.92   3   8   
  3  1726 Rowe, Janell           Sterling                          16.04   3   6   
  4  1258 Mulvenna, Lizzie       Haddonfield                       17.31   3   4   
  5   979 O'Connor, Kaitlyn      Gloucester City                   17.37   2   2   
  6  1259 Nugent, Bella          Haddonfield                       18.01   3   1   
  7   262 Nurudeen, Kadijah      Camden Catholic                   18.19   2 
  8   924 McGonigle, Meghan      Gloucester Catho                  18.51   1 
  9   264 Sando, Sayndia         Camden Catholic                   18.88   2 
 10   917 Caldas, Taylor         Gloucester Catho                  19.10   2 
 11   138 Ruehlicke, Katie       Bishop Eustace                    19.71   2 
 12  1132 Dunn, Giulia           Haddon Twp                        19.78   1 
 13  1161 Roche, Lindsey         Haddon Twp                        19.86   1 
 14   967 Courant, Haylee        Gloucester City                   20.05   1 
 --   646 Piscitelli, Gina       Collingswood                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1700 Coppolino, Sydney      Sterling                        1:02.93   3  10   
  2  1026 Bowman, Claudia        Haddon Heights                  1:03.94   3   8   
  3   643 Nelson, Dionna         Collingswood                    1:04.37   3   6   
  4  1258 Mulvenna, Lizzie       Haddonfield                     1:05.82   3   4   
  5  1729 Stratton, Lori         Sterling                        1:08.86   3   2   
  6   262 Nurudeen, Kadijah      Camden Catholic                 1:09.51   2   1   
  7   128 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace                  1:10.90   3 
  8  1025 Bob-Gray, Adonista     Haddon Heights                  1:11.38   1 
  9  1251 Levitt, Lauren         Haddonfield                     1:14.24   2 
 10  1131 Dougherty, Cara        Haddon Twp                      1:14.97   2 
 11  1517 Quigley, Kirsten       Overbrook                       1:16.62   1 
 12   138 Ruehlicke, Katie       Bishop Eustace                  1:17.18   2 
 13  1132 Dunn, Giulia           Haddon Twp                      1:19.47   1 
 14   264 Sando, Sayndia         Camden Catholic                 1:21.84   1 
 --   924 McGonigle, Meghan      Gloucester Catho                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     4:04.98   10   
     1) 1713 Harrison, Aliya            2) 1708 Gonzalez, Saraly          
     3) 1714 Jewell, Leyna              4) 1700 Coppolino, Sydney         
  2 Camden Catholic                                              4:11.61    8   
     1) 268 Williams, Zarria            2) 260 Hall, Moriah               
     3) 267 Thornton, Taiah             4) 256 Bednarek, Holly            
  3 Haddonfield                                                  4:12.57    6   
     1) 1258 Mulvenna, Lizzie           2) 1257 Minor, Lilly              
     3) 1230 Cucinotta, Gianna          4) 1221 Bonnet, Kaitlyn           
  4 Haddon Heights                                               4:26.30    4   
     1) 1025 Bob-Gray, Adonista         2) 1028 Bull, Morgan              
     3) 1039 Finnigan, Kiren            4) 1026 Bowman, Claudia           
  5 Haddon Twp                                                   4:41.17    2   
     1) 1123 Clements, Kristen          2) 1139 Howley, Joanna            
     3) 1141 Kateri, Tyrrell            4) 1152 Parker, Carey             
  6 Bishop Eustace                                               4:51.30    1   
     1) 126 James, Oreoluwa             2) 119 Condo, Dana                
     3) 118 Closkey, Helen              4) 131 May, Rebecca               
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1170 Swan, Kateryna         Haddon Twp                      5-02.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   924 McGonigle, Meghan      Gloucester Catho                5-00.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1063 Raws, Morgan           Haddon Heights                  4-10.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1249 Klaus, Madi            Haddonfield                     4-08.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1248 Kane, Bridget          Haddonfield                    J4-08.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  1726 Rowe, Janell           Sterling                       J4-08.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1143 Lin, Catherine         Haddon Twp                      4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  7   917 Caldas, Taylor         Gloucester Catho                4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1729 Stratton, Lori         Sterling                       10-00.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  2  1718 Klenk, Jessie          Sterling                        8-00.00    7   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2  1262 Parker, Julia          Haddonfield                     8-00.00    7   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1063 Raws, Morgan           Haddon Heights                 J8-00.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1230 Cucinotta, Gianna      Haddonfield                    J8-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1157 Pham, Michelle         Haddon Twp                      7-06.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   972 Elder, Ann Marie       Gloucester City                J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1129 Deangelo, Lauren       Haddon Twp                     J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1514 Peterson, Imani        Overbrook                      17-07.00   10   
      17-02.50  17-07  16-04.50  16-04.50       
  2   128 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace                 17-01.50    8   
      17-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3   268 Williams, Zarria       Camden Catholic                16-05.50    6   
      16-00.25  15-06.75  FOUL  16-05.50       
  4  1170 Swan, Kateryna         Haddon Twp                     16-02.50    4   
      13-09  14-06.25  16-02.50  15-09.50       
  5  1729 Stratton, Lori         Sterling                       16-02.00    2   
      15-05.50  15-09  16-02  15-02       
  6  1726 Rowe, Janell           Sterling                       16-01.75    1   
      15-09  15-08.75  15-08.50  16-01.75       
  7   966 Bonilla, Iristzell     Gloucester City                15-11.75  
      FOUL  15-01.50  15-07.50  15-11.75       
  8   643 Nelson, Dionna         Collingswood                   15-10.00  
      15-10  14-11  15-04  15-09.75       
  9   979 O'Connor, Kaitlyn      Gloucester City                15-00.25  
      15-00.25  14-03.75  14-07.25  13-07.50       
 10   262 Nurudeen, Kadijah      Camden Catholic                14-08.25  
      14-08.25  FOUL  14-07.50  PASS       
 11  1246 Holloway, Chyanne      Haddonfield                    14-07.00  
      13-08.25  13-04  14-07  14-06       
 12   138 Ruehlicke, Katie       Bishop Eustace                 14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  13-09.75  13-02       
 13   608 Ayeni, Precious        Collingswood                   13-09.75  
      13-08.75  FOUL  13-03  13-09.75       
 14  1277 Zapetti, Jenna         Haddonfield                    13-09.00  
      13-09  FOUL  13-04  13-05.50       
 15   920 Gartland, Amy          Gloucester Catho               12-08.50  
      11-07.75  12-05  12-08.50  12-00       
 16  1141 Kateri, Tyrrell        Haddon Twp                     11-09.00  
      11-04.75  11-00  11-07.50  11-09       
 17   922 Holian, Emma           Gloucester Catho               11-04.00  
      11-04  10-11.25  11-02.25  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1726 Rowe, Janell           Sterling                       36-01.50   10   
      36-01.50  35-03.75  35-10  35-02.25       
  2   128 Jones, Sarah           Bishop Eustace                 33-09.25    8   
      33-09.25  32-08.50  29-06.75  33-06.25       
  3   264 Sando, Sayndia         Camden Catholic                32-11.00    6   
      32-03  FOUL  30-02.75  32-11       
  4  1170 Swan, Kateryna         Haddon Twp                     32-03.75    4   
      30-06.50  32-03.75  FOUL  30-05.50       
  5  1246 Holloway, Chyanne      Haddonfield                    31-10.50    2   
      29-00.50  29-08.50  29-08.75  31-10.50       
  6   979 O'Connor, Kaitlyn      Gloucester City                31-04.00    1   
      29-10.25  29-10.50  31-04  31-01.75       
  7   966 Bonilla, Iristzell     Gloucester City                31-00.00  
      29-05  28-09.75  30-07.75  31-00       
  8  1517 Quigley, Kirsten       Overbrook                      30-02.00  
      27-09  29-04.50  30-02  30-00.50       
  9  1227 Cao, Cassidy           Haddonfield                    30-00.50  
      29-08.75  FOUL  30-00.50  29-07.25       
 10  1157 Pham, Michelle         Haddon Twp                     27-11.25  
      27-09  27-10.50  27-08  27-11.25       
 --   931 Young, Lauren          Gloucester Catho                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1697 Carter, Taylor         Sterling                       34-06.50   10   
      33-02.50  33-03.75  34-06.50  33-01       
  2  1731 Wallace, Jordan        Sterling                       32-11.50    8   
      28-08  29-03.50  32-11.50  28-02.25       
  3   970 DeMarco, Nicole        Gloucester City                32-03.50    6   
      29-00.50  32-03.50  29-04.50  30-09.25        
  4  1448 Onissema-Karimu, S     Lindenwold                     32-02.75    4   
      30-05.75  30-03.50  31-03.75  32-02.75        
  5  1031 Cook, Jalen            Haddon Heights                 30-09.75    2   
      30-09.75  30-04.50  30-00.25  30-00.50        
  6  1047 Lacey, Huntyr          Haddon Heights                 29-09.50    1   
      28-05.75  28-09.50  29-08.25  29-09.50        
  7  1444 Moore, A-Briyah        Lindenwold                     29-07.50  
      29-05.50  27-05  26-07.25  29-07.50       
  8  1150 Nicholson, Michael     Haddon Twp                     28-05.25  
      28-05.25  27-07.25  27-07.75  25-05       
  9   921 Hiester, Samantha      Gloucester Catho               28-04.00  
      26-07.50  28-04  26-08.25  27-04.75       
 10   608 Ayeni, Precious        Collingswood                   27-11.50  
      27-07.25  26-05.75  26-02.50  27-11.50       
 11   926 Pollander, Frances     Gloucester Catho               27-09.75  
      26-05.25  27-09.75  27-08.50  26-08.75       
 12  1224 Burns, Megan           Haddonfield                    27-09.00  
      27-02.25  27-08.50  27-09  27-00.50       
 13   614 Bryant, Deriana        Collingswood                   27-07.00  
      25-10.25  27-07  26-08.50  FOUL        
 14  1240 Helf, Meghan           Haddonfield                    27-06.00  
      27-05.50  26-03.50  27-03.75  27-06       
 15  1120 Ball, Lindsey          Haddon Twp                     24-11.50  
      24-05.75  21-07.75  24-11.50  24-00.25       
 16   969 Deetz, Sara            Gloucester City                22-11.75  
      22-08.50  21-11.50  22-11.75  22-06.50       
 17   266 Semon, Jordan          Camden Catholic                21-07.25  
      21-04.50  21-07.25  19-04.25  18-08       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1731 Wallace, Jordan        Sterling                         109-02   10   
      109-02  FOUL  FOUL  108-10       
  2  1715 Johnson, Shaniyla      Sterling                         105-09    8   
      100-05  102-00  103-03  105-09       
  3   639 Martin, Christina      Collingswood                      94-04    6   
      91-03  94-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  4  1448 Onissema-Karimu, S     Lindenwold                        87-03    4   
      87-03  FOUL  73-08  87-00       
  5  1435 Hopkins, Dashiona      Lindenwold                        87-02    2   
      63-08  FOUL  87-02  FOUL       
  6   926 Pollander, Frances     Gloucester Catho                  85-08    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  85-03  85-08       
  7  1240 Helf, Meghan           Haddonfield                       82-10  
      82-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8  1224 Burns, Megan           Haddonfield                       81-05  
      78-06  78-00  74-10  81-05       
  9  1029 Carr, Hannah           Haddon Heights                    80-11  
      76-04  70-06  80-11  78-06       
 10   614 Bryant, Deriana        Collingswood                      79-06  
      76-09  76-04  79-06  FOUL       
 11  1120 Ball, Lindsey          Haddon Twp                        78-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  72-08  78-03       
 12   921 Hiester, Samantha      Gloucester Catho                  74-04  
      53-06  74-04  65-05  FOUL       
 13   968 Deetz, Nadia           Gloucester City                   72-05  
      60-06  72-05  70-11  64-11       
 14  1031 Cook, Jalen            Haddon Heights                    71-08  
      70-03  FOUL  67-10  71-08       
 15  1497 Brown, Darian          Overbrook                         67-07  
      67-07  67-02  58-08  FOUL       
 16  1156 Peterson, Andrea       Haddon Twp                        65-01  
      65-01  50-11  57-04  59-07       
 17   973 Fountain, Jessica      Gloucester City                   64-08  
      64-08  59-10  62-04  55-02       
 18   266 Semon, Jordan          Camden Catholic                   62-02  
      61-11  60-10  61-02  62-02       
 19   137 Ricci, Madeleine       Bishop Eustace                    56-04  
      52-08  40-07  56-04  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1042 Hans, Catherine        Haddon Heights                   109-05   10   
      90-10  97-10  109-05  90-09       
  2  1708 Gonzalez, Saraly       Sterling                         102-08    8   
      91-05  86-09  97-10  102-08       
  3   970 DeMarco, Nicole        Gloucester City                  100-10    6   
      80-08  96-07  97-00  100-10       
  4  1448 Onissema-Karimu, S     Lindenwold                        94-00    3   
      86-10  88-11  94-00  FOUL        
  4  1721 McCann, Lauren         Sterling                          94-00    3   
      89-02  94-00  75-11  91-07       
  6  1029 Carr, Hannah           Haddon Heights                    90-06    1   
      85-10  90-06  80-05  78-07       
  7  1119 Archut, Anna           Haddon Twp                        85-10  
      76-09  85-10  79-05  77-04       
  8  1233 Enright, Maura         Haddonfield                       85-03  
      82-02  83-00  85-03  84-01       
  9   921 Hiester, Samantha      Gloucester Catho                  85-02  
      83-05  85-00  85-02  83-09       
 10   635 Koprivica, Aidyn       Collingswood                      84-11  
      FOUL  82-02  FOUL  84-11       
 11   926 Pollander, Frances     Gloucester Catho                  80-11  
      79-07  80-11  67-11  75-11       
 12   981 Ponte, Martina         Gloucester City                   76-08  
      76-08  71-03  71-01  72-01       
 13  1123 Clements, Kristen      Haddon Twp                        74-09  
      73-01  71-01  74-09  70-02       
 14  1264 Rosen, Sasha           Haddonfield                       73-06  
      69-06  63-06  68-05  73-06       
 15   124 Giunta, Victoria       Bishop Eustace                    70-01  
      69-02  70-01  68-09  58-10       
 16  1435 Hopkins, Dashiona      Lindenwold                        69-03  
      61-03  60-11  66-03  69-03       
 17   614 Bryant, Deriana        Collingswood                      66-10  
      55-06  61-00  62-06  66-10       
 18   266 Semon, Jordan          Camden Catholic                   65-01  
      65-01  62-01  61-01  58-09       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1945 Dancy, Shakira         Winslow Twp                       12.43   6  10   
  2  1368 Upshaw, Donjai         Highland                          12.66   6   8   
  3  1941 Ahairakwe, Flora       Winslow Twp                       12.78   6   6   
  4  1783 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek                      13.03   6   4   
  5  1570 Burns, Natalie         Paul VI                           13.17   5   2   
  6   200 Davis, Larae           Camden                            13.22   5   1   
  7  1799 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek                      13.24   5 
  7   765 Boyd, My'Yonna         Eastern                           13.24   6 
  9   299 Allen, Danielle        Cherry Hill East                  13.53   6 
 10  2022 Braxton, Nytasia       Woodrow Wilson                    13.69   4 
 11  1581 Gallagher, Molly       Paul VI                           13.71   5 
 12   516 Huff, Trinity          C.H. West                         14.14   4 
 13   555 William, Trinity       C.H. West                         14.31   4 
 14   205 Iran, Saleiyah         Camden                            14.42   4 
 15   776 Davis, Jireh           Eastern                           14.55   4 
 16  1878 Chille, Kaitlyn        Triton                            15.79   4 
 --  2035 Jones-El, Londyn       Woodrow Wilson                       DQ   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1945 Dancy, Shakira         Winslow Twp                       24.37   8  10   
  2  1368 Upshaw, Donjai         Highland                          25.57   8   8   
  3  1941 Ahairakwe, Flora       Winslow Twp                       25.59   8   6   
  4  1795 Lavallias, Christi     Timber Creek                      25.82   8   4   
  5  2039 Scott, Halima          Woodrow Wilson                    26.06   8   2   
  6   200 Davis, Larae           Camden                            26.46   7   1   
  7   209 Morton, Lenaami        Camden                            26.70   7 
  8  1799 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek                      26.83   7 
  9   302 Beasley, Star          Cherry Hill East                  27.04   7 
 10   299 Allen, Danielle        Cherry Hill East                  27.05   7 
 11   765 Boyd, My'Yonna         Eastern                           27.46   7 
 12  1581 Gallagher, Molly       Paul VI                           27.65   6 
 13  1564 Babore, Gabrielle      Paul VI                           27.76   6 
 14  2037 Page, Dennisha         Woodrow Wilson                    28.37   8 
 15  1902 Robb, Madison          Triton                            29.25   6 
 16   776 Davis, Jireh           Eastern                           29.40   6 
 17   517 Hughes, Amina          C.H. West                         30.36   5 
 18   512 Gibson, Taquera        C.H. West                         30.78   5 
 19  1895 Malloy, Kaitlyn        Triton                            32.20   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1945 Dancy, Shakira         Winslow Twp                       57.12   7  10   
  2  1941 Ahairakwe, Flora       Winslow Twp                       57.93   7   8   
  3  1570 Burns, Natalie         Paul VI                           58.38   7   6   
  4  2039 Scott, Halima          Woodrow Wilson                    59.15   7   4   
  5  1356 McClellan, Dajai       Highland                        1:00.33   7   2   
  6   200 Davis, Larae           Camden                          1:00.37   6   1   
  7  1799 Starnes, Adia          Timber Creek                    1:00.79   7 
  8  2037 Page, Dennisha         Woodrow Wilson                  1:01.22   6 
  9  1800 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek                    1:01.41   6 
 10   299 Allen, Danielle        Cherry Hill East                1:01.45   6 
 11  1626 Watkins, Keyann'a      Paul VI                         1:02.29   5 
 12  1351 Holden, Nia            Highland                        1:02.95   6 
 13   800 Jackson, Gabrielle     Eastern                         1:03.25   6 
 14  1902 Robb, Madison          Triton                          1:04.17   5 
 15   516 Huff, Trinity          C.H. West                       1:04.75   4 
 16   210 Phillips, Dayanna      Camden                          1:04.79   5 
 17   542 Santana, Elizabeth     C.H. West                       1:07.87   5 
 18   776 Davis, Jireh           Eastern                         1:08.39   4 
 19  1878 Chille, Kaitlyn        Triton                          1:11.26   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1361 Priest, Kalin          Highland                        2:21.56   3  10   
      1:09.44 (1:09.44)  2:21.56 (1:12.13)
  2  1780 Condell, Alyssa        Timber Creek                    2:21.66   3   8   
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:21.66 (1:12.00)
  3  1943 Berry, Nicole          Winslow Twp                     2:22.20   3   6   
      1:10.51 (1:10.51)  2:22.20 (1:11.69)
  4   770 Civatte, Jennifer      Eastern                         2:22.33   3   4   
      1:10.06 (1:10.06)  2:22.33 (1:12.27)
  5  1569 Bruno, Julia           Paul VI                         2:24.59   2   2   
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:24.59 (1:15.63)
  6  1960 Melvins, Amiyah        Winslow Twp                     2:26.06   3   1   
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:26.06 (1:13.73)
  7   332 Happ, Alexa            Cherry Hill East                2:32.24   2 
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:32.24 (1:20.94)
  8   386 Wilson, Bay            Cherry Hill East                2:33.88   2 
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  2:33.88 (1:21.39)
  9  1612 Schultz, Jaclyn        Paul VI                         2:34.99   2 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:34.99 (1:22.08)
 10  1349 Figueroa, Lita         Highland                        2:35.51   2 
      2:35.51 (2:35.51)
 11   785 Goldberg, Karina       Eastern                         2:41.55   1 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:41.55 (1:23.78)
 12   543 Santana, Emily         C.H. West                       2:43.64   1 
      1:17.50 (1:17.50)  2:43.64 (1:26.14)
 13   539 Rash, Gabrielle        C.H. West                       2:46.43   1 
      1:22.17 (1:22.17)  2:46.43 (1:24.26)
 14   204 Hightower, Kayla       Camden                          2:48.63   2 
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:48.63 (1:30.89)
 15  2030 Fisher, Marshay        Woodrow Wilson                  2:58.36   1 
      1:18.99 (1:18.99)  2:58.36 (1:39.37)
 16  1912 Zehner, Madalynn       Triton                          3:00.45   1 
      1:24.78 (1:24.78)  3:00.45 (1:35.67)
 17  2025 Clement, Jamya         Woodrow Wilson                  3:04.10   1 
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)  3:04.10 (1:42.01)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1780 Condell, Alyssa        Timber Creek                    5:06.89   2  10   
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)  2:36.30 (1:19.51)  3:53.76 (1:17.47)  5:06.89 (1:13.14)
  2   346 Lazarus, Dani          Cherry Hill East                5:25.67   2   8   
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  2:38.84 (1:21.72)  5:25.67 (2:46.83)
  3   359 Pierce, Sarah          Cherry Hill East                5:26.19   2   6   
      1:17.17 (1:17.17)  2:38.90 (1:21.74)  4:09.21 (1:30.31)  5:26.19 (1:16.99)
  4   539 Rash, Gabrielle        C.H. West                       6:13.95   1   4   
      1:30.82 (1:30.82)  3:09.46 (1:38.65)  4:46.59 (1:37.13)  6:13.95 (1:27.37)
  5   557 Williamson, Mirash     C.H. West                       6:16.50   1   2   
      1:30.34 (1:30.34)  3:09.54 (1:39.21)  4:48.68 (1:39.15)  6:16.50 (1:27.82)
  6   204 Hightower, Kayla       Camden                          6:18.08   2   1   
      1:21.03 (1:21.03)  2:59.14 (1:38.12)  4:39.17 (1:40.03)  6:18.08 (1:38.92)
  7  1611 Schultes, Sarah        Paul VI                         6:20.99   1 
      1:27.60 (1:27.60)  6:20.99 (4:53.40)
 --  1779 Clark, Alexa           Timber Creek                        DNF   2 
      1:16.77 (1:16.77)  2:39.24 (1:22.47)  4:09.22 (1:29.99)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1880 Cummings, Kelsey       Triton                         11:26.15   10   
      1:24.30 (1:24.30)  2:50.36 (1:26.06)  4:17.43 (1:27.07)  5:45.19 (1:27.77)
      7:12.76 (1:27.58)  8:42.19 (1:29.44) 10:09.35 (1:27.16) 11:26.15 (1:16.80)
  2  1780 Condell, Alyssa        Timber Creek                   12:28.71    8   
      1:29.13 (1:29.13)  3:04.20 (1:35.08)  4:37.49 (1:33.29)  6:13.14 (1:35.65)
      7:52.17 (1:39.04)  9:28.23 (1:36.07) 11:04.65 (1:36.42) 12:28.71 (1:24.06)
  3  1615 Skiles, Annie          Paul VI                        12:30.64    6   
      1:28.83 (1:28.83)  3:04.17 (1:35.35)  4:38.51 (1:34.34)  6:14.55 (1:36.05)
      7:51.93 (1:37.39)  9:30.58 (1:38.65) 11:09.67 (1:39.09) 12:30.64 (1:20.98)
  4  1802 Williams, Erin         Timber Creek                   12:35.81    4   
      1:29.67 (1:29.67)  3:04.46 (1:34.79)  4:37.83 (1:33.38)  6:13.33 (1:35.50)
      7:52.26 (1:38.93)  9:28.62 (1:36.37) 11:04.66 (1:36.05) 12:35.81 (1:31.16)
  5   325 Field, Taegan          Cherry Hill East               12:58.07    2   
      1:29.58 (1:29.58)  3:03.92 (1:34.35)  4:37.22 (1:33.30)  6:13.00 (1:35.78)
      7:52.22 (1:39.22)  9:34.13 (1:41.92) 11:18.50 (1:44.37) 12:58.07 (1:39.57)
  6   821 Nam, Irene             Eastern                        13:35.44    1   
      1:31.45 (1:31.45)  3:09.82 (1:38.37)  4:52.84 (1:43.03)  6:36.56 (1:43.72)
      8:24.02 (1:47.47) 10:10.37 (1:46.35) 11:57.84 (1:47.48) 13:35.44 (1:37.60)
  7  1614 Siciliano, Erin        Paul VI                        13:51.21  
      1:32.45 (1:32.45)  3:10.84 (1:38.39)  4:51.91 (1:41.07)  6:36.10 (1:44.19)
      8:28.23 (1:52.14) 10:18.97 (1:50.75) 12:10.80 (1:51.83) 13:51.21 (1:40.42)
  8   815 Meskin, Nicole         Eastern                        14:25.13  
      1:31.88 (1:31.88)  3:10.39 (1:38.52)  4:54.37 (1:43.98)  6:43.48 (1:49.12)
      8:36.06 (1:52.58) 10:30.74 (1:54.69) 12:28.06 (1:57.32) 14:25.13 (1:57.08)
 --  1349 Figueroa, Lita         Highland                            DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   209 Morton, Lenaami        Camden                            14.59   6  10   
  2  1795 Lavallias, Christi     Timber Creek                      14.82   6   8   
  3  1783 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek                      15.04   6   6   
  4  1967 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp                       15.12   6   4   
  5   214 Whetstone, De'Liya     Camden                            16.59   6   2   
  6   773 Corbett-Collier, D     Eastern                           16.76   5   1   
  7   764 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern                           16.78   5 
  8   307 Christophe, Bianca     Cherry Hill East                  16.83   5 
  9  1599 McFadden, Jariah       Paul VI                           17.23   5 
 10  1943 Berry, Nicole          Winslow Twp                       17.39   6 
 11   372 Smith, Jessica         Cherry Hill East                  18.24   5 
 12  1895 Malloy, Kaitlyn        Triton                            20.01   4 
 13   525 Meloche, Shannon       C.H. West                         20.20   4 
 14   538 Rash, Danielle         C.H. West                         20.59   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1943 Berry, Nicole          Winslow Twp                     1:04.10   6  10   
  2  1967 Preston, Brittany      Winslow Twp                     1:04.40   6   8   
  3   209 Morton, Lenaami        Camden                          1:04.50   6   6   
  4  1795 Lavallias, Christi     Timber Creek                    1:05.39   6   4   
  5   773 Corbett-Collier, D     Eastern                         1:07.47   5   2   
  6  1599 McFadden, Jariah       Paul VI                         1:07.53   6   1   
  7  1610 Schmidt, Carly         Paul VI                         1:08.72   5 
  8  1786 Gonzalez, Jarline      Timber Creek                    1:09.57   5 
  9   307 Christophe, Bianca     Cherry Hill East                1:10.96   6 
 10   214 Whetstone, De'Liya     Camden                          1:11.49   5 
 11  2040 Shaw, April            Woodrow Wilson                  1:11.71   5 
 12  2043 Steer, Erica           Woodrow Wilson                  1:13.35   4 
 13   829 Ruffin, Alexus         Eastern                         1:15.20   4 
 14   525 Meloche, Shannon       C.H. West                       1:16.56   4 
 15   511 Gentile, Allison       C.H. West                       1:18.74   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  3:55.43   3  10   
     1) 1967 Preston, Brittany          2) 1941 Ahairakwe, Flora          
     3) 1976 Williams, Iyianna          4) 1945 Dancy, Shakira            
  2 Timber Creek                                                 4:00.28   3   8   
     1) 1799 Starnes, Adia              2) 1800 Starnes, Kai              
     3) 1798 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne    4) 1795 Lavallias, Christine      
  3 Paul VI                                                      4:05.82   2   6   
     1) 1581 Gallagher, Molly           2) 1599 McFadden, Jariah          
     3) 1610 Schmidt, Carly             4) 1570 Burns, Natalie            
  4 Highland                                                     4:06.00   3   4   
     1) 1368 Upshaw, Donjai             2) 1356 McClellan, Dajai          
     3) 1361 Priest, Kalin              4) 1351 Holden, Nia               
  5 Camden                                                       4:14.92   2   2   
     1) 200 Davis, Larae                2) 210 Phillips, Dayanna          
     3) 204 Hightower, Kayla            4) 209 Morton, Lenaami            
  6 Eastern                                                      4:22.89   3   1   
     1) 800 Jackson, Gabrielle          2) 773 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   
     3) 821 Nam, Irene                  4) 770 Civatte, Jennifer          
  7 Woodrow Wilson                                               4:31.15   2 
     1) 2037 Page, Dennisha             2) 2040 Shaw, April               
     3) 2023 Brittingham, Imani         4) 2039 Scott, Halima             
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1800 Starnes, Kai           Timber Creek                    5-04.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO    X 
  2  1973 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Twp                     4-10.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1564 Babore, Gabrielle      Paul VI                         4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   302 Beasley, Star          Cherry Hill East                4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1591 Ketschek, Ana          Paul VI                        J4-08.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   210 Phillips, Dayanna      Camden                         J4-08.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7  1951 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Twp                     4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   342 Komarova, Victorij     Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1370 Walton, Kayla          Highland                        9-00.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   373 Smith, Rachel          Cherry Hill East                8-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   312 Cohen, Alana           Cherry Hill East               J8-06.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1346 Diaz, Emely            Highland                        8-00.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1610 Schmidt, Carly         Paul VI                         7-06.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1601 McGrew, Lucy           Paul VI                         7-00.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 --  1786 Gonzalez, Jarline      Timber Creek                         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1973 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow Twp                    18-00.00   10   
      17-08.75  18-00  17-10.50  17-02.75       
  2   305 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East               17-11.00    8   
      17-11  17-04.50  17-08  17-07.50       
  3  1783 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek                   17-05.00    6   
      14-10.75  17-05  15-09  16-11.75       
  4  1776 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek                   16-01.75    4   
      16-01.75  15-03.25  15-00.75  14-02.75       
  5  2035 Jones-El, Londyn       Woodrow Wilson                 15-09.00    2   
      15-09  13-02  15-00  15-00.75       
  6  1610 Schmidt, Carly         Paul VI                        15-08.00    1   
      14-07  14-07  15-07  15-08       
  7   773 Corbett-Collier, D     Eastern                        15-06.25  
      14-07.75  15-06.25  14-06.25  15-02.25       
  8   764 Bostic, Taylor         Eastern                        15-05.00  
      15-02.25  14-11.75  15-04  15-05       
  9  1370 Walton, Kayla          Highland                       14-06.00  
      14-04.25  13-11.75  14-05.50  14-06       
 10  1966 Pitts, Jania           Winslow Twp                   J14-06.00  
      12-08.25  14-00  14-06  14-04.25       
 11  1609 Scaramuzzo, Gabby      Paul VI                        14-04.00  
      FOUL  13-02.50  14-04  13-09.75       
 12  2022 Braxton, Nytasia       Woodrow Wilson                 14-02.50  
      14-02.50  13-05.25  13-04.25  13-00       
 13   301 Atkin, Lauren          Cherry Hill East               13-11.75  
      13-03  13-11.75  13-01.50  13-11.25       
 14   511 Gentile, Allison       C.H. West                      13-09.25  
      12-07.50  12-03  12-08.50  13-09.25       
 15  1354 Kienbacher, Sara       Highland                       12-09.25  
      12-02.50  12-09.25  12-05.75  11-10       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   305 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East               35-11.00   10   
      FOUL  35-09.75  FOUL  35-11       
  2  1776 Amugo, Ihuna           Timber Creek                   34-09.50    8   
      33-09  30-10  FOUL  34-09.50       
  3  1370 Walton, Kayla          Highland                       33-00.00    6   
      32-02.50  31-10.50  33-00  32-02       
  4  1951 Hess, Maryn            Winslow Twp                    32-06.00    4   
      30-09.75  31-07.50  30-06.25  32-06       
  5  1783 Davis-Hines, Janiy     Timber Creek                   31-10.50    2   
      31-01  31-04  31-04  31-10.50       
  6   800 Jackson, Gabrielle     Eastern                        31-04.25    1   
      30-10.25  31-01.25  31-04.25  29-10.50       
  7   301 Atkin, Lauren          Cherry Hill East               31-01.00  
      29-01  31-01  30-01.50  30-04.50       
  8  1613 Shorts, Naomi          Paul VI                        30-10.50  
      30-03  30-03  30-10.50  30-03.25       
  9  1965 Pitts, Jalissa         Winslow Twp                    30-07.00  
      30-07  29-08.75  30-06  FOUL       
 10   511 Gentile, Allison       C.H. West                      29-06.50  
      28-09  FOUL  29-06.50  29-01.25      
 11   829 Ruffin, Alexus         Eastern                        29-00.75  
      FOUL  27-00.25  29-00.75  28-00       
 12  1583 Griffo, Gabriella      Paul VI                        26-06.25  
      FOUL  24-10  26-06.25  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1954 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow Twp                    41-04.00   10   
      FOUL  41-04  38-04.50  40-02       
  2  1788 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek                   39-05.75    8   
      38-10  FOUL  38-02  39-05.75       
  3  1600 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI                        37-01.25    6   
      35-01.50  36-00  37-01.25  37-00       
  4   212 Rogers, Caprina        Camden                         32-09.00    4   
      29-10.75  31-09  31-00.50  32-09       
  5  1362 Randall, Anniyah       Highland                       32-08.25    2   
      32-00  30-10.75  32-08.25  FOUL       
  6  1785 Foxworth, Celina       Timber Creek                   31-11.00    1   
      30-08.25  31-07  31-11  30-06.50       
  7  1571 Carozzo, Anna Mari     Paul VI                        30-07.50  
      30-07.50  27-09.50  26-10  30-05.50       
  8   761 Ashmen, Amanda         Eastern                        30-06.25  
      28-04.25  30-06.25  28-10.50  29-11       
  9  1947 Dupree, Kierra         Winslow Twp                    29-08.00  
      28-08  28-00.25  27-11.25  29-08       
 10  1371 Zapata, Abigail        Highland                       28-07.75  
      26-00  26-06  28-07.75  28-01       
 11   207 Mann, Acasha           Camden                         28-02.50  
      26-03.25  26-04  28-02.50  26-11.75       
 12  1911 Wozunk, Sarah          Triton                         26-05.00  
      23-11.50  24-09.50  25-04  26-05       
 13  2028 Dunlap, Diamond        Woodrow Wilson                 25-07.50  
      25-02.25  25-07.50  24-02.75  22-04       
 14   348 Lee, Rachel            Cherry Hill East               25-07.25  
      24-05.25  25-07.25  22-09.25  24-02       
 15  1907 Sparacino, Gianna      Triton                         25-02.50  
      25-02.50  24-01  24-00  25-00       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1788 Harris-David, Gabb     Timber Creek                     132-11   10   
      121-02  132-03  132-11  117-05       
  2  1954 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow Twp                      111-01    8   
      100-11  95-08  83-07  111-01       
  3  1598 McDonnell, Maddy       Paul VI                           91-05    6   
      91-05  73-05  FOUL  FOUL       
  4   761 Ashmen, Amanda         Eastern                           90-09    4   
      88-06  79-10  80-07  90-09       
  5   212 Rogers, Caprina        Camden                            84-08    2   
      80-07  66-01  84-08  FOUL       
  6   387 Wrinn, Jessica         Cherry Hill East                  83-01    1   
      83-01  73-05  FOUL  75-03       
  7  1353 Hutchinson, Daniel     Highland                          77-06  
      77-06  62-00  FOUL  64-07       
  8  1791 Hooker, Tiyanna        Timber Creek                      75-00  
      72-07  75-00  75-00  71-03       
  9   207 Mann, Acasha           Camden                            74-05  
      64-05  FOUL  FOUL  74-05       
 10   369 Sheppard, Sydney       Cherry Hill East                  74-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  74-01  73-06       
 11  1371 Zapata, Abigail        Highland                          73-02  
      64-07  73-02  70-11  60-07      
 12  1582 Georges, Chloe         Paul VI                           66-08  
      53-02  47-11  62-02  66-08      
 13  2028 Dunlap, Diamond        Woodrow Wilson                    62-03  
      57-04  FOUL  53-07  62-03      
 14  1947 Dupree, Kierra         Winslow Twp                       62-00  
      62-00  58-09  57-11  58-04       
 15   553 Waters, Angela         C.H. West                         60-09  
      60-09  58-05  55-08  55-00       
 16  2030 Fisher, Marshay        Woodrow Wilson                    40-01  
      40-01  36-04  34-07  34-03       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1600 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI                          104-01   10   
      104-01  99-10  96-09  102-00      
  2   329 Groble, Analisa        Cherry Hill East                  93-05    8   
      88-10  93-05  FOUL  81-08      
  3  2085 Harns, Gabby           Timber Creek                      86-09    6   
      70-02  70-01  86-09  84-05      
  4  1562 Assi, Celine           Paul VI                           86-03    4   
      79-06  84-03  86-03  68-05      
  5  1881 Daisey, Gabrielle      Triton                            82-02    2   
      64-11  79-07  82-02  77-01      
  6  1785 Foxworth, Celina       Timber Creek                      79-01    1   
      70-11  79-01  76-00  73-10      
  7  1891 Hume, Ashleigh         Triton                            69-05  
      69-05  63-00  68-09  67-05      
  8   207 Mann, Acasha           Camden                            63-00  
      FOUL  55-08  63-00  FOUL      
  9   212 Rogers, Caprina        Camden                            58-11  
      53-03  55-11  54-00  58-11      
 10   548 Tamhankar, Aaditi      C.H. West                         55-03  
      55-03  48-00  46-00  51-06       
 11   553 Waters, Angela         C.H. West                         43-06  
      36-05  43-06  40-04  40-04       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1098 Massey, Ibrahim        Haddon Heights                    11.13   4  10   
  2   291 Parker, Jamal          Camden Catholic                   11.37   4   8   
  3  1473 King, Robert           Lindenwold                        11.43   4   6   
  4   148 Brady, Jack            Bishop Eustace                    11.43   4   4   
  5  1283 Colehower, Luke        Haddonfield                       11.44   4   2   
  6  1737 Beasley, Jah'mere      Sterling                          11.57   3   0.50
  6  1761 Naone-Carter, Char     Sterling                          11.57   4   0.50
  8   192 Varley, Jason          Bishop Eustace                    11.67   3 
  9   668 Bangura, Abdul         Collingswood                      11.69   2 
 10   674 Boyer, Andrew          Collingswood                      11.77   3 
 11  1527 Deshields, Marques     Overbrook                         11.81   2 
 12  1326 Quigley, Sean          Haddonfield                       11.92   2 
 13   280 Hillman, Marcus        Camden Catholic                   11.94   2 
 14  1082 DeVan, Anthony         Haddon Heights                    12.00   3 
 15  1010 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester City                   12.10   3 
 16  1487 Walden, Aaron          Lindenwold                        12.15   1 
 17  1546 Soler, Edwin           Overbrook                         12.27   1 
 18   944 Gadek, Devon           Gloucester Catho                  12.30   2 
 19   987 Bonilla, James         Gloucester City                   12.43   3 
 20   949 McAllister, Vincen     Gloucester Catho                  12.72   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   291 Parker, Jamal          Camden Catholic                   22.64   4  10   
  2  1473 King, Robert           Lindenwold                        22.77   4   8   
  3  1743 Clark, Darin           Sterling                          23.15   4   6   
  4   668 Bangura, Abdul         Collingswood                      23.29   3   4   
  5   273 Dupree, Kyle           Camden Catholic                   23.31   3   1.50
  5  1737 Beasley, Jah'mere      Sterling                          23.31   4   1.50
  7  1527 Deshields, Marques     Overbrook                         23.87   2 
  8   959 Vogt, Joseph           Gloucester Catho                  23.90   3 
  9  1001 Hall, Cody             Gloucester City                   23.94   3 
 10  1326 Quigley, Sean          Haddonfield                       24.11   2 
 11  1546 Soler, Edwin           Overbrook                         24.48   2 
 12  1106 Roberts, Michael       Haddon Heights                    24.96   1 
 13  1489 Wilburn, Kelvin        Lindenwold                        25.48   2 
 14  1015 Santiago, Carlos       Gloucester City                   26.34   1 
 15   946 Gray, Matthew          Gloucester Catho                  27.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1283 Colehower, Luke        Haddonfield                       48.31   4  10   
  2  1769 Terry, Francis         Sterling                          49.37   4   8   
  3   741 Royds, Evan            Collingswood                      50.38   4   6   
  4  1318 Murray, Zach           Haddonfield                       51.36   3   4   
  5  1461 Cardenas, Jesus        Lindenwold                        51.83   3   2   
  6  1001 Hall, Cody             Gloucester City                   51.90   4   1   
  7  1747 Garzon, Connor         Sterling                          52.57   4 
  8  1176 Burns, Brian           Haddon Twp                        52.65   2 
  9   728 Norton, Robert         Collingswood                      52.76   3 
 10  1477 Moore, Dion            Lindenwold                        53.66   2 
 11   160 Hullihan, Dan          Bishop Eustace                    53.85   3 
 12  1526 Brown, Michael         Overbrook                         55.68   3 
 13   150 Deeck, Aidan           Bishop Eustace                    56.33   2 
 14   270 Chow, Jarred           Camden Catholic                   57.10   2 
 15  1091 Kee, Cameron           Haddon Heights                    57.81   1 
 16   189 Stillwagon, Nick       Bishop Eustace                    58.03   2 
 17   962 Ward, Aidan            Gloucester Catho                  58.16   1 
 18  1015 Santiago, Carlos       Gloucester City                 1:00.08   1 
 19  1549 Thomas, Perry          Overbrook                       1:01.75   3 
 20   938 DiMarco, Anthony       Gloucester Catho                1:09.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1181 Dinnerman, Jake        Haddon Twp                      1:58.04   3  10   
          58.22 (58.22)    1:58.04 (59.83)
  2  1334 Stoner, Austin         Haddonfield                     1:59.57   3   8   
          58.86 (58.86)  1:59.57 (1:00.71)
  3  1321 Pelose, Greg           Haddonfield                     2:00.54   3   6   
      1:00.05 (1:00.05)  2:00.54 (1:00.50)
  4   188 Sobocinski, Philip     Bishop Eustace                  2:00.61   3   4   
          59.40 (59.40)  2:00.61 (1:01.21)
  5   287 Maine, Vinny           Camden Catholic                 2:02.87   2   2   
      1:00.90 (1:00.90)  2:02.87 (1:01.97)
  6   694 Egan, William          Collingswood                    2:05.39   2   1   
      1:01.57 (1:01.57)  2:05.39 (1:03.82)
  7  1466 Gary, Kasaan           Lindenwold                      2:08.52   2 
      1:03.66 (1:03.66)  2:08.52 (1:04.87)
  8  1191 Jacob, Howley          Haddon Twp                      2:08.72   3 
      1:01.04 (1:01.04)  2:08.72 (1:07.68)
  9  1759 Mansfield, Robert      Sterling                        2:09.31   2 
      1:03.69 (1:03.69)  2:09.31 (1:05.63)
 10  1072 Alexander, Brian       Haddon Heights                  2:09.52   2 
      1:03.44 (1:03.44)  2:09.52 (1:06.09)
 11  1474 Lawson, Corey          Lindenwold                      2:10.27   1 
      1:04.39 (1:04.39)  2:10.27 (1:05.89)
 12   178 May, Sean              Bishop Eustace                  2:10.68   3 
      1:00.55 (1:00.55)  2:10.68 (1:10.13)
 13   963 Ward, Sean             Gloucester Catho                2:11.39   1 
      1:04.82 (1:04.82)  2:11.39 (1:06.57)
 14  1108 Sankey, Kevin          Haddon Heights                  2:11.69   1 
      1:05.17 (1:05.17)  2:11.69 (1:06.52)
 15   998 Gartland, Corey        Gloucester City                 2:20.29   2 
      1:04.85 (1:04.85)  2:20.29 (1:15.45)
 16   269 Baier, Max             Camden Catholic                 2:21.55   1 
      1:10.79 (1:10.79)  2:21.55 (1:10.77)
 17   723 Morze, Ron             Collingswood                    2:24.84   1 
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:24.84 (1:13.63)
 18  1003 Holmes, Alex           Gloucester City                 2:27.23   1 
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)  2:27.23 (1:17.22)
 19  1772 Van Dusen, Harry       Sterling                        2:27.72   1 
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:27.72 (1:19.01)
 20   942 Finley, Travis         Gloucester Catho                2:29.28   1 
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:29.28 (1:16.77)
 21   993 Coultas, Colin         Gloucester City                 2:29.34   1 
      1:11.04 (1:11.04)  2:29.34 (1:18.30)
 22  1002 Hirst, Nathan          Gloucester City                 2:40.77   1 
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:40.77 (1:27.17)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1321 Pelose, Greg           Haddonfield                     4:16.97   2  10   
      1:05.28 (1:05.28)  2:10.38 (1:05.10)  3:12.99 (1:02.62)  4:16.97 (1:03.99)
  2  1301 Gess, Derek            Haddonfield                     4:21.62   2   8   
      1:05.91 (1:05.91)  2:12.07 (1:06.17)  3:19.07 (1:07.00)  4:21.62 (1:02.56)
  3   165 Hutchison, Nick        Bishop Eustace                  4:23.71   2   6   
  4   179 Melko, Connor          Bishop Eustace                  4:28.13   2   4   
      1:06.93 (1:06.93)  2:13.96 (1:07.04)  3:21.02 (1:07.07)  4:28.13 (1:07.11)
  5  1195 Long, Owen             Haddon Twp                      4:29.19   2   2   
      1:05.78 (1:05.78)  2:11.67 (1:05.90)  3:19.17 (1:07.50)     3:19.28 (0.12)
      4:29.19 (1:09.91)
  6  1758 Macpherson, James      Sterling                        4:29.93   2   1   
  7  1756 Jones, Howard          Sterling                        4:36.57   2 
      1:06.76 (1:06.76)  4:36.57 (3:29.82)
  8  1107 Rosenheim, Eric        Haddon Heights                  4:38.50   2 
      1:07.12 (1:07.12)  2:15.01 (1:07.89)  3:27.31 (1:12.31)  4:38.50 (1:11.19)
  9   282 Kelly, Denny           Camden Catholic                 4:38.80   2 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  3:28.45 (2:20.66)  4:38.80 (1:10.36)
 10  1017 Watermasyk, Kollin     Gloucester City                 5:03.81   1 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:34.15 (1:18.27)  3:51.58 (1:17.43)  5:03.81 (1:12.24)
 11  1090 Hughes, Pat            Haddon Heights                  5:04.13   1 
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:28.10 (1:18.38)  3:49.34 (1:21.25)  5:04.13 (1:14.79)
 12   998 Gartland, Corey        Gloucester City                 5:06.37   1 
      1:13.00 (1:13.00)  2:31.01 (1:18.02)  3:50.56 (1:19.55)  5:06.37 (1:15.81)
 13   955 Simila, Sean           Gloucester Catho                5:07.47   1 
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:31.29 (1:17.79)  3:51.80 (1:20.52)  5:07.47 (1:15.67)
 14   749 Stanton, Aidan         Collingswood                    5:08.14   1 
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)  2:33.41 (1:18.97)  3:53.94 (1:20.54)  5:08.14 (1:14.21)
 15   678 Bryfogle, Tim          Collingswood                    5:23.02   1 
      5:23.02 (5:23.02)
 16  1552 Wallace, Karl          Overbrook                       5:25.70   1 
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:36.30 (1:21.24)  4:01.46 (1:25.17)  5:25.70 (1:24.25)
 17  1547 Soto, Fabian           Overbrook                       5:26.13   1 
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:35.67 (1:21.30)  4:01.76 (1:26.10)  5:26.13 (1:24.37)
 18   957 Tassi, Frank           Gloucester Catho                5:36.30   1 
      1:16.15 (1:16.15)  2:38.91 (1:22.77)  4:10.83 (1:31.92)  5:36.30 (1:25.47)
 19  1483 Roebuck, Isaac         Lindenwold                      5:49.73   1 
      1:16.56 (1:16.56)  2:41.05 (1:24.49)  4:15.41 (1:34.37)  5:49.73 (1:34.32)
 20  1020 Zheng, Richard         Gloucester City                 5:54.93   1 
      1:17.21 (1:17.21)  2:43.91 (1:26.71)  4:20.86 (1:36.95)  5:54.93 (1:34.08)
 21   993 Coultas, Colin         Gloucester City                 5:56.71   1 
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  2:46.88 (1:28.84)  4:25.32 (1:38.44)  5:56.71 (1:31.39)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1182 Domanico, JoeM         Haddon Twp                      9:51.33   2  10   
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  2:32.53 (1:18.02)  3:48.66 (1:16.14)  5:03.40 (1:14.74)
      6:20.47 (1:17.07)  7:37.79 (1:17.33)  8:50.86 (1:13.08)  9:51.33 (1:00.48)
  2  1300 Gallagher, Colin       Haddonfield                     9:52.40   2   8   
      1:14.43 (1:14.43)  2:32.48 (1:18.05)  3:48.82 (1:16.34)  5:03.61 (1:14.80)
      6:20.63 (1:17.02)  7:38.05 (1:17.42)  8:51.09 (1:13.05)  9:52.40 (1:01.31)
  3  1301 Gess, Derek            Haddonfield                    10:01.06   2   6   
      1:15.07 (1:15.07)  2:32.96 (1:17.89)  3:49.14 (1:16.19)  5:04.11 (1:14.97)
      6:22.32 (1:18.22)  7:39.09 (1:16.77)  8:53.91 (1:14.82) 10:01.06 (1:07.15)
  4  1197 Madden, Connor         Haddon Twp                     10:12.14   2   4   
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)     1:14.67 (0.00)  2:32.71 (1:18.05)  3:49.05 (1:16.34)
      5:03.19 (1:14.15)  6:20.24 (1:17.05)  7:38.93 (1:18.70)  8:58.64 (1:19.71)
     10:12.14 (1:13.51)
  5  1758 Macpherson, James      Sterling                       10:14.74   2   2   
      1:14.76 (1:14.76)  2:32.73 (1:17.98)  3:48.91 (1:16.18)  5:03.63 (1:14.73)
      6:22.78 (1:19.15)  7:44.97 (1:22.20)  9:06.66 (1:21.69) 10:14.74 (1:08.09)
  6  1756 Jones, Howard          Sterling                       10:15.17   2   1   
      1:15.21 (1:15.21)  2:32.93 (1:17.72)  3:49.21 (1:16.28)  5:04.27 (1:15.07)
      6:23.62 (1:19.36)  7:43.71 (1:20.09)  9:03.75 (1:20.05) 10:15.17 (1:11.43)
  7   154 Dziuba, Mike           Bishop Eustace                 10:27.16   2 
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:33.03 (1:17.97)  3:51.44 (1:18.41)  5:10.67 (1:19.24)
      6:32.09 (1:21.42)  7:55.56 (1:23.47)  9:14.59 (1:19.04) 10:27.16 (1:12.57)
  8  1092 Krogstad, Matt         Haddon Heights                 10:29.68   2 
      1:15.46 (1:15.46)  2:33.25 (1:17.79)  3:49.45 (1:16.21)  5:05.67 (1:16.22)
      6:26.66 (1:21.00)  7:51.53 (1:24.87)  9:15.66 (1:24.14) 10:29.68 (1:14.03)
  9   282 Kelly, Denny           Camden Catholic                10:41.99   1 
      1:14.60 (1:14.60)  2:34.01 (1:19.41)  3:54.56 (1:20.56)  5:16.49 (1:21.93)
      6:35.64 (1:19.16)  8:00.33 (1:24.69)  9:24.41 (1:24.09) 10:41.99 (1:17.58)
 10  1083 Duffy, Colin           Haddon Heights                 10:46.58   1 
      1:15.27 (1:15.27)  2:34.60 (1:19.33)  3:54.97 (1:20.38)  5:15.90 (1:20.94)
      6:34.69 (1:18.79)  7:57.48 (1:22.80)  9:24.09 (1:26.62) 10:46.58 (1:22.49)
 11  1017 Watermasyk, Kollin     Gloucester City                10:49.24   1 
      1:15.44 (1:15.44)  2:34.68 (1:19.24)  3:55.10 (1:20.43)  5:17.15 (1:22.06)
      6:38.37 (1:21.22)  8:04.63 (1:26.27)  9:30.29 (1:25.66) 10:49.24 (1:18.96)
 12   166 Jacob, Paul            Bishop Eustace                 10:52.31   1 
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  2:33.93 (1:19.43)  3:54.45 (1:20.52)  5:16.75 (1:22.30)
      6:37.84 (1:21.10)  8:01.85 (1:24.02)  9:28.85 (1:27.00) 10:52.31 (1:23.46)
 13   750 Strohm, Ethan          Collingswood                   10:56.30   1 
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)  2:34.30 (1:19.34)  3:54.81 (1:20.52)  5:17.05 (1:22.24)
      6:37.54 (1:20.50)  8:03.55 (1:26.02)  9:31.63 (1:28.08) 10:56.30 (1:24.67)
 14  1552 Wallace, Karl          Overbrook                      11:32.30   1 
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:37.02 (1:20.70)  4:02.51 (1:25.50)  5:29.91 (1:27.40)
      7:01.41 (1:31.51)  8:35.18 (1:33.78) 10:10.16 (1:34.98) 11:32.30 (1:22.15)
 15   724 Moxon, Benjamin        Collingswood                   12:12.83   1 
      1:16.28 (1:16.28)  2:36.72 (1:20.45)  4:03.35 (1:26.63)  5:34.43 (1:31.09)
      7:13.77 (1:39.34)  8:55.31 (1:41.55) 10:36.10 (1:40.80) 12:12.83 (1:36.73)
 16  1547 Soto, Fabian           Overbrook                      12:33.22   1 
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  2:50.12 (1:28.73)  4:21.76 (1:31.65)  5:57.66 (1:35.91)
      7:34.84 (1:37.19)  9:16.72 (1:41.88) 10:59.33 (1:42.61) 12:33.22 (1:33.90)
 17   963 Ward, Sean             Gloucester Catho               12:33.65   1 
      1:21.33 (1:21.33)  2:50.18 (1:28.85)  4:21.81 (1:31.63)  5:57.57 (1:35.77)
      7:34.85 (1:37.28)  9:16.76 (1:41.92) 10:59.24 (1:42.49) 12:33.65 (1:34.41)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1528 Gordon, Skyler         Overbrook                         16.13   3  10   
  2  1751 Hutchinson, Damire     Sterling                          16.75   3   8   
  3   193 Williams, Zahir        Bishop Eustace                    16.91   3   6   
  4   147 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace                    16.97   3   4   
  5  1282 Clapp, Franklin        Haddonfield                       17.37   2   2   
  6   272 Dupree, Kameron        Camden Catholic                   17.44   3   1   
  7  1771 Tran, Nick             Sterling                          17.71   2 
  8   755 Valle, Jovanni         Collingswood                      17.78   1 
  9  1082 DeVan, Anthony         Haddon Heights                    18.22   2 
 10  1174 Bryne, Sean            Haddon Twp                        18.30   2 
 11   278 Gregory, Kyrel         Camden Catholic                   19.00   1 
 12   937 Cassidy, Ryan          Gloucester Catho                  20.63   2 
 13  1179 Dezii, Paul            Haddon Twp                        21.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   272 Dupree, Kameron        Camden Catholic                   59.43   3  10   
  2  1771 Tran, Nick             Sterling                          59.54   3   8   
  3  1526 Brown, Michael         Overbrook                       1:00.28   2   6   
  4   146 Acito, Cameron         Bishop Eustace                  1:00.89   3   4   
  5  1001 Hall, Cody             Gloucester City                 1:00.98   3   2   
  6  1091 Kee, Cameron           Haddon Heights                  1:01.55   3   1   
  7  1750 Hodge, Eric            Sterling                        1:01.97   3 
  8  1331 Smith, Davis           Haddonfield                     1:04.54   2 
  9  1189 Grothusen,, Derek      Haddon Twp                      1:08.44   1 
 10   170 LaRosa, Luke           Bishop Eustace                  1:08.48   2 
 11  1179 Dezii, Paul            Haddon Twp                      1:08.62   1 
 12   937 Cassidy, Ryan          Gloucester Catho                1:08.68   1 
 13   279 Hart, Matt             Camden Catholic                 1:09.59   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  3:29.12   10   
     1) 1318 Murray, Zach               2) 1334 Stoner, Austin            
     3) 1321 Pelose, Greg               4) 1283 Colehower, Luke           
  2 Camden Catholic                                              3:29.77    8   
     1) 291 Parker, Jamal               2) 273 Dupree, Kyle               
     3) 272 Dupree, Kameron             4) 287 Maine, Vinny               
  3 Collingswood                                                 3:35.95    6   
     1) 741 Royds, Evan                 2) 694 Egan, William              
     3) 703 Hayes, Marquis              4) 728 Norton, Robert             
  4 Bishop Eustace                                               3:46.42    4   
     1) 146 Acito, Cameron              2) 178 May, Sean                  
     3) 193 Williams, Zahir             4) 160 Hullihan, Dan              
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   994 Cowgill, Justin        Gloucester City                 6-04.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   147 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace                  6-00.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   709 Kevelier, Bryant       Collingswood                    5-10.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1281 Carr, Grady`           Haddonfield                    J5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   754 Upshur, Robert         Collingswood                    5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1557 Wyatt, Thomas          Overbrook                      J5-08.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1010 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester City                 5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --  1310 Klammer, Matt          Haddonfield                          NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1551 Walker, Akeem          Overbrook                            NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1768 Small, Jutin           Sterling                             NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1278 Bateman, Nick          Haddonfield                    11-06.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    O    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2   720 Miles, Sean            Collingswood                   10-06.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3  1339 Wolff, Kurt            Haddonfield                   J10-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XX    XO   XXX 
  4  1738 Beza, Andrew           Sterling                      J10-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5  1554 Whitfield, Malachi     Overbrook                      10-00.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  6   158 Fisher, Michael        Bishop Eustace                J10-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    XO   XXX 
  7  1757 Klenk, Max             Sterling                        9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  8   149 Cordasco, Steve        Bishop Eustace                  9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 --  1000 Goins, Justin          Gloucester City                      NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  1532 Jackson, Tyrese        Overbrook                            NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  1186 Gaylert, Spencer       Haddon Twp                           NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  1213 Vermandel, Chase       Haddon Twp                           NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  1003 Holmes, Alex           Gloucester City                      NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1761 Naone-Carter, Char     Sterling                       20-04.50   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-04.50       
  2   275 Evans, Myjere          Camden Catholic                20-02.50    8   
      FOUL  19-02.75  20-02.50  18-05       
  3  1551 Walker, Akeem          Overbrook                      19-11.25    6   
      FOUL  18-00  19-11.25  18-11.25       
  4   728 Norton, Robert         Collingswood                   19-11.00    4   
      19-03  19-09.50  18-11  19-11       
  5  1536 Matthews, Damon        Overbrook                      19-09.50    2   
      19-07.50  18-05.25  FOUL  19-09.50       
  6   147 Adams, Evan            Bishop Eustace                 19-08.25    1   
      19-02.75  19-08.25  FOUL  19-04       
  7   729 O'Connor, Lawrence     Collingswood                   19-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-05.25  18-09       
  8  1774 Young, Zack            Sterling                       19-04.75  
      18-08.25  19-04.75  18-01  19-00.75       
  9   280 Hillman, Marcus        Camden Catholic                19-01.00  
      18-10  17-11  19-01  FOUL       
 10   945 Giordano, Nicholas     Gloucester Catho               19-00.00  
      18-07.50  19-00  FOUL  18-06.75       
 11  1082 DeVan, Anthony         Haddon Heights                 18-09.75  
      18-01.50  18-09.75  16-02  18-08.25       
 12  1331 Smith, Davis           Haddonfield                    18-01.25  
      18-01.25  FOUL  16-07.75  ND        
 13  1080 Daly, Jacob            Haddon Heights                 17-08.00  
      17-04  FOUL  16-04.75  17-08       
 14   148 Brady, Jack            Bishop Eustace                 17-07.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07.25  FOUL       
 15   962 Ward, Aidan            Gloucester Catho               15-01.25  
      FOUL  14-05.25  15-01.25  13-09.75       
 --   989 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1554 Whitfield, Malachi     Overbrook                      42-11.00   10   
      41-10  42-07.50  42-11  FOUL      
  2  1761 Naone-Carter, Char     Sterling                       42-00.75    8   
      FOUL  40-07.50  40-01  42-00.75       
  3   709 Kevelier, Bryant       Collingswood                   41-10.25    6   
      41-02.75  41-08.25  4-10.75  41-10.25       
  4  1553 Washington, Giovan     Overbrook                      41-00.75    4   
      40-09.75  40-00.50  38-08  41-00.75      
  5   672 Blakney, Dahmir        Collingswood                   38-09.00    2   
      37-04  FOUL  37-05.50  38-09      
  6  1750 Hodge, Eric            Sterling                       38-07.50    1   
      FOUL  38-04.25  38-07.50  37-02.75      
  7  1010 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester City                38-05.75  
      37-08.75  38-05.75  37-11.25  37-01      
  8   146 Acito, Cameron         Bishop Eustace                 35-10.50  
      35-10.50  35-10  34-11.50  35-02      
  9  1310 Klammer, Matt          Haddonfield                    34-09.00  
      FOUL  33-05  FOUL  34-09      
 10   286 Lynch, Kevin           Camden Catholic                32-09.50  
      32-09.50  30-08  32-04.25  32-08.50      
 11  1304 Goodman, Adam          Haddonfield                    31-11.75  
      31-01  FOUL  30-08  31-11.75      
 12   189 Stillwagon, Nick       Bishop Eustace                 31-08.00  
      FOUL  31-01.25  31-06.50  31-08      
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   700 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood                   48-11.25   10   
      48-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-11.25        
  2   677 Brown, Xavier          Collingswood                   46-11.25    8   
      45-07  FOUL  45-08  46-11.25        
  3  1187 Givovinetti, Julia     Haddon Twp                     45-11.00    6   
      45-00  FOUL  FOUL  45-11        
  4   168 Johnson, Montel        Bishop Eustace                 45-08.50    4   
      43-04.25  43-00.75  45-08.50  44-11        
  5  1337 Wade, Tanner           Haddonfield                    45-08.00    2   
      45-08  44-06.50  44-02  45-03.50       
  6  1180 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp                     43-05.75    1   
      43-05.75  42-10.50  40-00.75  42-01       
  7  1327 Rivard, Sam            Haddonfield                    42-09.75  
      39-09  42-04  42-09.75  42-00.75       
  8   990 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                41-03.00  
      40-00  41-03  40-02.75  38-03.50       
  9   989 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                38-07.00  
      38-04.50  37-04  38-07  37-11       
 10   954 Sheehan, Zachary       Gloucester Catho               37-06.00  
      33-06.50  35-07  36-07.25  37-06       
 11  1540 Odoemene, Eric         Overbrook                      36-05.00  
      35-09.75  36-01.25  36-05  34-08.50       
 12  1736 Baylor, Tavis          Sterling                       35-10.50  
      33-10.50  31-05.50  33-08.25  35-10.50      
 13  1763 Price, Lamar           Sterling                       35-07.75  
      35-07.75  32-11.25  34-05  34-07.75       
 14  1077 Burch, Chris           Haddon Heights                 35-03.00  
      35-03  32-09  34-00.75  FOUL       
 15   950 Murphy, Kyle           Gloucester Catho               35-00.25  
      FOUL  35-00.25  33-08  33-07.50       
 16  1093 Lark, Sergio           Haddon Heights                 34-05.25  
      33-05  32-08  32-07.25  34-05.25       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   704 Hunt, Adam             Collingswood                     175-00   10   
      175-00  FOUL  163-04  153-05       
  2  1187 Givovinetti, Julia     Haddon Twp                       169-10    8   
      169-10  FOUL  FOUL  128-05       
  3  1213 Vermandel, Chase       Haddon Twp                       148-08    6   
      141-06  148-08  FOUL  147-04       
  4   186 Smith, Jack            Bishop Eustace                   134-03    4   
      129-05  FOUL  FOUL  134-03       
  5   990 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                  133-05    2   
      127-11  FOUL  FOUL  133-05       
  6  1328 Rodriguez, Tyler       Haddonfield                      131-09    1   
      125-07  131-00  131-09  130-03       
  7   168 Johnson, Montel        Bishop Eustace                   123-07  
      123-07  111-07  119-01  120-05       
  8  1751 Hutchinson, Damire     Sterling                         118-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  118-03  FOUL       
  9  1327 Rivard, Sam            Haddonfield                      117-01  
      109-06  116-07  106-05  117-01       
 10   700 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood                     111-01  
      111-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11  1078 Coppola, Franco        Haddon Heights                    95-09  
      91-08  92-01  95-09  89-00       
 12  1763 Price, Lamar           Sterling                          94-00  
      90-03  FOUL  94-00  83-04       
 13  1077 Burch, Chris           Haddon Heights                    90-05  
      90-05  FOUL  87-07  FOUL       
 14   956 Stetser, Andrew        Gloucester Catho                  89-05  
      89-05  84-08  FOUL  82-04       
 15   954 Sheehan, Zachary       Gloucester Catho                  87-06  
      81-06  82-01  87-06  83-00       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   990 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                  166-06   10   
      166-06  164-08  FOUL  161-02      
  2   989 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                  162-03    8   
      FOUL  153-03  162-03  151-03      
  3  1286 Curran, Jake           Haddonfield                      160-00    6   
      145-07  153-08  160-00  159-06      
  4  1115 Trace, Sean            Haddon Heights                   156-02    4   
      137-03  140-00  FOUL  156-02      
  5  1740 Brennan, Ryan          Sterling                         152-03    2   
      143-01  147-09  152-03  147-02      
  6  1557 Wyatt, Thomas          Overbrook                        148-00    1   
      137-04  140-11  135-10  148-00      
  7  1322 Pera, Albert           Haddonfield                      144-03  
      144-03  FOUL  FOUL  137-05      
  8   192 Varley, Jason          Bishop Eustace                   140-10  
      135-03  128-03  135-03  140-10      
  9  1180 DiCrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp                       133-09  
      133-09  131-05  FOUL  132-09      
 10  1540 Odoemene, Eric         Overbrook                        129-00  
      118-07  122-00  129-00  113-08      
 11  1770 Thatcher, Matt         Sterling                         122-03  
      118-10  122-03  116-08  FOUL      
 11   719 Meloni, Matthew        Collingswood                     122-03  
      122-03  116-11  117-03  112-09      
 13  1213 Vermandel, Chase       Haddon Twp                       122-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  122-01      
 14   159 Gentek, Kyle           Bishop Eustace                   119-06  
      FOUL  119-06  117-03  110-02      
 15   704 Hunt, Adam             Collingswood                     114-08  
      106-05  105-03  FOUL  114-08      
 16  1093 Lark, Sergio           Haddon Heights                    98-00  
      84-00  92-01  98-00  94-01       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   222 Hawkins, Brad          Camden                            11.28   7  10   
  2  1669 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                           11.41   7   8   
  3  1860 Stinson, Cameron       Timber Creek                      11.47   7   6   
  4   236 Pratt, Julian          Camden                            11.49   7   4   
  5  1677 Robertson, Erich       Paul VI                           11.52   7   2   
  6  1870 Williams, Tyreek       Timber Creek                      11.71   6   1   
  7   400 Bell, Keynon           Cherry Hill East                  11.72   6 
  8   401 Bell, Nate             Cherry Hill East                  11.76   6 
  9  2065 Moore, Hydir           Woodrow Wilson                    11.76   6 
 10  2005 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp                       11.80   7 
 11   591 Parks, Sameer          C.H. West                         11.82   5 
 12   886 Murphey, Aiden         Eastern                           12.12   5 
 13   559 Alberto, Nicholas      C.H. West                         12.13   5 
 14  2052 Hollingsworth, Fra     Woodrow Wilson                    12.31   6 
 15  1995 Copeland, Marquis      Winslow Twp                       12.37   6 
 16  1927 Lachawiec, Tyler       Triton                            12.71   5 
 17   897 Scharlach, Gerald      Eastern                           12.77   5 
 18  1918 Cattell, Daniel        Triton                            13.34   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1669 Moore-Green, Stefo     Paul VI                           22.35   7  10   
  2  1683 Tarantino, Antonio     Paul VI                           22.46   7   8   
  3   222 Hawkins, Brad          Camden                            22.59   7   6   
  4  1860 Stinson, Cameron       Timber Creek                      22.72   7   4   
  5  1824 Ellison, Noah          Timber Creek                      22.73   6   2   
  6   236 Pratt, Julian          Camden                            23.18   6   1   
  7  2015 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow Twp                       23.23   6 
  8  2078 Walls, Benny           Woodrow Wilson                    23.42   7 
  9  2065 Moore, Hydir           Woodrow Wilson                    23.67   7 
 10   401 Bell, Nate             Cherry Hill East                  23.76   6 
 11   841 Barrett, Brendan       Eastern                           24.03   5 
 12   886 Murphey, Aiden         Eastern                           24.64   5 
 13  2083 Adkins, Elijah         Cherry Hill East                  24.96   6 
 14  1995 Copeland, Marquis      Winslow Twp                       25.27   6 
 15   603 Villalobos, Nelson     C.H. West                         25.41   5 
 16   602 Susterowitz, Max       C.H. West                         26.96   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1871 Witcher, Dante         Timber Creek                      49.99   7  10   
  2  1828 Gibson, Jerome         Timber Creek                      50.01   7   8   
  3  1929 Massey, Devin          Triton                            50.37   6   6   
  4  2078 Walls, Benny           Woodrow Wilson                    50.85   7   4   
  5  1638 Brown, Brian           Paul VI                           51.03   7   2   
  6   232 Nock, Ramer            Camden                            52.42   6   1   
  7  2015 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow Twp                       52.55   7 
  8  1979 Adams, Jamil           Winslow Twp                       52.63   6 
  9   485 Santoro, Nick          Cherry Hill East                  52.91   6 
 10  2061 Mack, Dion             Woodrow Wilson                    53.34   7 
 11   463 Onuoha, Dillon         Cherry Hill East                  54.32   6 
 12  1675 Rand, Devon            Paul VI                           54.66   6 
 13   580 Howe, Jason            C.H. West                         54.69   5 
 14   870 Jennings, Ryan         Eastern                           54.89   5 
 15   597 Robinson, ShaunMic     C.H. West                         56.51   5 
 16  1923 Goraj, Johnathan       Triton                            58.58   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   451 Jean-Baptiste, Isa     Cherry Hill East                1:57.67   3  10   
          58.78 (58.78)    1:57.67 (58.90)
  2  2017 Watson, Davonte        Winslow Twp                     2:00.34   3   8   
      1:00.65 (1:00.65)    2:00.34 (59.69)
  3   842 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern                         2:01.37   3   6   
      1:00.29 (1:00.29)  2:01.37 (1:01.09)
  4  1811 Butler, Jason          Timber Creek                    2:02.44   2   4   
      2:02.44 (2:02.44)
  5  2018 Watson, Zion           Winslow Twp                     2:02.91   3   2   
      1:00.90 (1:00.90)  2:02.91 (1:02.02)
  6   462 Onu, Michael           Cherry Hill East                2:04.29   2   1   
      2:04.29 (2:04.29)
  7  1831 Gray, Dylan            Timber Creek                    2:06.43   2 
      1:02.90 (1:02.90)  2:06.43 (1:03.54)
  8   230 Morris-Daniels, Da     Camden                          2:08.21   2 
      1:03.20 (1:03.20)  2:08.21 (1:05.01)
  9   564 Barrett, Owen          C.H. West                       2:08.25   2 
      1:02.34 (1:02.34)  2:08.25 (1:05.92)
 10  2057 King, Stanley          Woodrow Wilson                  2:10.29   3 
      1:00.31 (1:00.31)  2:10.29 (1:09.99)
 11  1667 McGuigan, Jake         Paul VI                         2:19.71   1 
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:19.71 (1:08.97)
 12  1938 Sweeney, Eric          Triton                          2:20.43   1 
      1:10.42 (1:10.42)  2:20.43 (1:10.02)
 13  1635 Bonagura, Joe          Paul VI                         2:21.49   1 
      1:09.19 (1:09.19)  2:21.49 (1:12.30)
 14   570 DiVito, Andrew         C.H. West                       2:26.44   1 
      1:12.32 (1:12.32)  2:26.44 (1:14.12)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   441 Groff, Aaron           Cherry Hill East                4:16.20   2  10   
      1:05.42 (1:05.42)  2:10.58 (1:05.17)  3:13.36 (1:02.78)  4:16.20 (1:02.84)
  2   851 Chazin, Joshua         Eastern                         4:23.99   2   8   
      1:05.72 (1:05.72)  2:11.87 (1:06.15)  4:23.99 (2:12.13)
  3   894 Pschunder, Nichola     Eastern                         4:27.33   2   6   
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)  2:11.51 (1:05.92)  3:21.79 (1:10.29)  4:27.33 (1:05.54)
  4   456 Meltzer, Marc          Cherry Hill East                4:28.68   2   4   
      2:14.08 (2:14.08)  3:22.53 (1:08.46)  4:28.68 (1:06.16)
  5  2018 Watson, Zion           Winslow Twp                     4:34.13   2   2   
      4:34.13 (4:34.13)
  6  1648 Conte, Stephen         Paul VI                         4:39.55   2   1   
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:16.40 (1:08.67)  3:28.53 (1:12.14)  4:39.55 (1:11.02)
  7   568 Coverdale, Liam        C.H. West                       4:45.76   2 
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)  2:16.15 (1:09.68)  3:29.90 (1:13.76)  4:45.76 (1:15.86)
  8  1831 Gray, Dylan            Timber Creek                    4:47.40   2 
      1:07.56 (1:07.56)  2:16.76 (1:09.21)  3:31.87 (1:15.12)  4:47.40 (1:15.53)
  9  1673 Paolucci, John         Paul VI                         4:55.39   1 
      2:29.67 (2:29.67)  3:47.24 (1:17.57)  4:55.39 (1:08.15)
 10  1818 D'Aquanno, Vincenz     Timber Creek                    4:55.63   1 
      1:09.12 (1:09.12)  2:27.49 (1:18.37)  3:46.70 (1:19.22)  4:55.63 (1:08.93)
 11  1924 Hill, Brandon          Triton                          5:01.87   1 
      1:12.32 (1:12.32)  2:28.00 (1:15.68)  3:46.51 (1:18.51)  5:01.87 (1:15.36)
 12  1920 Cziryak, Noah          Triton                          5:11.12   1 
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:29.95 (1:17.30)  3:51.12 (1:21.18)  5:11.12 (1:20.00)
 13   570 DiVito, Andrew         C.H. West                       5:26.42   1 
      1:15.60 (1:15.60)  2:37.41 (1:21.82)  4:03.53 (1:26.12)  5:26.42 (1:22.89)
 --  1984 Barbour, Grant         Winslow Twp                          DQ   1 
      1:12.38 (1:12.38)  2:30.28 (1:17.90)  3:50.01 (1:19.74)  4:59.50 (1:09.49)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   468 Parsons, Tyler         Cherry Hill East               10:04.56   2  10   
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)  2:33.27 (1:17.58)  3:49.48 (1:16.22)  5:04.52 (1:15.05)
      6:21.91 (1:17.40)  7:39.10 (1:17.19)  8:54.47 (1:15.37) 10:04.56 (1:10.09)
  2   558 Abrams, Robert         C.H. West                      10:12.92   2   8   
      1:13.30 (1:13.30)  2:29.08 (1:15.78)  3:44.41 (1:15.34)  5:00.88 (1:16.47)
      6:18.06 (1:17.19)  7:36.66 (1:18.60)  8:55.27 (1:18.62) 10:12.92 (1:17.66)
  3  1821 Duca, Matthew          Timber Creek                   10:37.06   2   6   
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:33.62 (1:17.85)  3:52.48 (1:18.86)  5:13.45 (1:20.97)
      6:35.45 (1:22.01)  7:58.51 (1:23.06)  9:19.92 (1:21.41) 10:37.06 (1:17.15)
  4   568 Coverdale, Liam        C.H. West                      10:41.70   1   4   
      1:14.29 (1:14.29)  2:33.74 (1:19.45)  3:54.27 (1:20.54)  5:16.22 (1:21.96)
      6:38.02 (1:21.81)  8:01.30 (1:23.28)  9:25.75 (1:24.46) 10:41.70 (1:15.96)
  5   914 Yound, Robert          Eastern                        11:05.40   1   2   
      1:15.72 (1:15.72)  2:34.96 (1:19.25)  3:55.90 (1:20.94)  5:18.31 (1:22.41)
      6:42.33 (1:24.03)  8:09.90 (1:27.58)  9:38.99 (1:29.09) 11:05.40 (1:26.42)
  6  2001 Green, Marquis         Winslow Twp                    11:06.31   1   1   
      1:17.51 (1:17.51)  2:39.40 (1:21.89)  4:03.85 (1:24.45)  5:28.51 (1:24.67)
      6:55.88 (1:27.38)  8:22.73 (1:26.86)  9:48.65 (1:25.92) 11:06.31 (1:17.66)
  7  1850 Quigley, Andrew        Timber Creek                   11:08.82   2 
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  2:33.63 (1:18.18)  3:52.57 (1:18.95)  5:15.70 (1:23.14)
      6:41.58 (1:25.89)  8:10.58 (1:29.01)  9:41.13 (1:30.55) 11:08.82 (1:27.70)
  8  1685 Tenerelli, Ryan        Paul VI                        11:58.12   1 
      1:15.08 (1:15.08)  2:34.27 (1:19.19)  3:54.86 (1:20.60)  5:19.80 (1:24.95)
      6:57.20 (1:37.40)  8:37.48 (1:40.29) 10:18.28 (1:40.80) 11:58.12 (1:39.85)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1650 Dickens, Max           Paul VI                           14.82   5  10   
  2  1382 David, Sean            Highland                          14.90   5   8   
  3   412 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East                  15.13   5   6   
  4   248 Thomas`, Demian        Camden                            15.38   5   4   
  5  1979 Adams, Jamil           Winslow Twp                       15.39   5   2   
  6  2066 Myers, Zavar           Woodrow Wilson                    15.94   4   1   
  7  1386 Driggins, Sahey        Highland                          15.95   4 
  8   458 Mezilus, Rood Kerv     Cherry Hill East                  16.04   4 
  9  1659 Hallam, Nick           Paul VI                           16.18   5 
 10  1810 Brown, Sage            Timber Creek                      17.00   4 
 11  1994 Clark, Khan            Winslow Twp                       21.83   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1650 Dickens, Max           Paul VI                           54.05   5  10   
  2  1979 Adams, Jamil           Winslow Twp                       54.55   5   8   
  3  2078 Walls, Benny           Woodrow Wilson                    55.71   5   6   
  4   458 Mezilus, Rood Kerv     Cherry Hill East                  57.22   5   4   
  5  2017 Watson, Davonte        Winslow Twp                       57.58   5   2   
  6   412 Clark, Jordan          Cherry Hill East                  57.97   4   1   
  7  1386 Driggins, Sahey        Highland                          58.27   5 
  8  1810 Brown, Sage            Timber Creek                      59.71   4 
  9  2066 Myers, Zavar           Woodrow Wilson                  1:03.02   4 
 10   247 Taylor, Ogbonna        Camden                          1:03.63   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:22.08   3  10   
     1) 1811 Butler, Jason              2) 1828 Gibson, Jerome            
     3) 1860 Stinson, Cameron           4) 1871 Witcher, Dante            
  2 Paul VI                                                      3:25.75   3   8   
     1) 1650 Dickens, Max               2) 1659 Hallam, Nick              
     3) 1677 Robertson, Erich           4) 1669 Moore-Green, Stefone      
  3 Winslow Twp                                                  3:28.18   3   6   
     1) 1980 Adams, Ryan                2) 1979 Adams, Jamil              
     3) 2017 Watson, Davonte            4) 2018 Watson, Zion              
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             3:29.82   2   4   
     1) 426 Encarnacion, Kyle           2) 451 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah      
     3) 412 Clark, Jordan               4) 485 Santoro, Nick              
  5 Eastern                                                      3:33.46   2   2   
     1) 841 Barrett, Brendan            2) 849 Caruso, Timothy            
     3) 840 Asare, Kofi                 4) 894 Pschunder, Nicholas        
  6 Camden                                                       3:33.75   3   1   
     1) 232 Nock, Ramer                 2) 238 Rice, Damon                
     3) 255 Williams, Donald            4) 222 Hawkins, Brad              
  7 Woodrow Wilson                                               3:38.69   2 
     1) 2065 Moore, Hydir               2) 2061 Mack, Dion                
     3) 2057 King, Stanley              4) 2076 Thomas, Jessee            
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   243 Singleton, Dustin      Camden                          6-04.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   399 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill East                6-00.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   426 Encarnacion, Kyle      Cherry Hill East               J6-00.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2005 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp                     5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5  1830 Gordon, Diomari        Timber Creek                   J5-10.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   895 Ramsey, Kasey          Eastern                         5-06.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1846 Oglesby, Keion         Timber Creek                    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  7   587 McGovern, Matthew      C.H. West                       5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 --   604 Wiley, Markahl         C.H. West                            NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  2015 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow Twp                          NH  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1405 Pildis, Mark           Highland                       12-00.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P   XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  2   492 Trieu, Thomas          Cherry Hill East               11-06.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XO   XO     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3   875 Klingner, Jordan       Eastern                        11-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P  XXO     O     O     O   XXX 
  4  1672 Olsen, Austin          Paul VI                        10-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    XO     P   XXX 
  5  1411 Smith, Sage            Highland                        9-06.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
  6  1849 Plez, Joseph           Timber Creek                   J9-06.00    0.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
  6  1995 Copeland, Marquis      Winslow Twp                    J9-06.00    0.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P  XXO   XXX 
  8  1852 Rossi, Nicolas         Timber Creek                    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 --  1983 Averhart, Trevon       Winslow Twp                          NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  1633 Barnett, Tyler         Paul VI                              NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1811 Butler, Jason          Timber Creek                   20-11.00   10   
      20-03  20-00.50  20-11  PASS        
  2   223 Hudson, JaJuan         Camden                         20-09.25    8   
      20-00.50  20-02.25  20-09.25  19-07.25       
  3   399 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill East               20-06.00    6   
      20-06  19-11.75  FOUL  20-04       
  4  2015 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow Twp                    20-04.25    4   
      19-10.50  19-09.75  19-08.50  20-04.25       
  5   591 Parks, Sameer          C.H. West                      20-04.00    2   
      19-01  18-05.75  20-02.25  20-04       
  6   461 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill East               19-10.50    1   
      19-04  19-06.25  18-11.50  19-10.50       
  7   864 Goyins, Zahir          Eastern                        19-08.00  
      19-03.25  15-05.50  19-02.25  19-08      
  8   604 Wiley, Markahl         C.H. West                      19-07.50  
      FOUL  19-07.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  9  1633 Barnett, Tyler         Paul VI                        19-04.75  
      18-05  19-00.75  19-04.75  FOUL        
 10  1687 Tucker, Tyron          Paul VI                        19-02.50  
      19-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11  1936 Relos, Julian          Triton                         18-00.50  
      17-07.75  18-00.50  16-10.75  17-02.25       
 12   840 Asare, Kofi            Eastern                        17-08.50  
      13-00.25  16-06.50  17-08.50  17-06       
 13  1994 Clark, Khan            Winslow Twp                    17-07.00  
      16-06  17-07  17-00.25  16-11.75       
 14  1939 Washurt, Anthony       Triton                         16-09.75  
      16-06.25  16-09.75  15-10  16-06.50       
 15   221 Harris, Drew           Camden                         16-05.50  
      15-08.50  15-06.75  FOUL  16-05.50       
 --  1824 Ellison, Noah          Timber Creek                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   399 Beasley, Nevin         Cherry Hill East               41-10.75   10   
      39-08.50  41-03  41-10.75  41-09.50       
  2   461 Omari, Kennedy         Cherry Hill East               41-07.00    8   
      41-07  40-06  41-02.25  41-00.50       
  3   864 Goyins, Zahir          Eastern                        41-05.00    6   
      40-02  41-05  41-00.75  40-06       
  4   223 Hudson, JaJuan         Camden                         40-08.50    4   
      40-01  38-11  40-05  40-08.50       
  5   604 Wiley, Markahl         C.H. West                      40-00.50    2   
      40-00.50  FOUL  39-03.75  FOUL       
  6  1994 Clark, Khan            Winslow Twp                    39-11.00    1   
      38-07.25  39-11  39-01  38-06       
  7   840 Asare, Kofi            Eastern                        39-10.00  
      36-02.25  36-09  37-03  39-10       
  8   587 McGovern, Matthew      C.H. West                      39-05.50  
      38-07  36-07.25  39-05.50  39-04       
  9  1835 Johnson, Dylan         Timber Creek                   38-08.50  
      38-08.50  37-07.75  38-06.25  38-06.50       
 10  2005 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow Twp                    38-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03  37-05       
 11  1830 Gordon, Diomari        Timber Creek                   37-06.25  
      37-06.25  FOUL  36-09.50  36-06       
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   575 Hernandez, Lorenzo     C.H. West                      49-01.50   10   
      49-01.50  48-08.50  47-11.50  46-10       
  2   225 Johnson, Ron           Camden                         46-11.50    8   
      FOUL  45-07.50  FOUL  46-11.50       
  3  1866 Urquhart, Jordan       Timber Creek                   46-06.50    6   
      41-01.75  46-06.50  44-08.50  FOUL       
  4  2081 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wilson                 46-01.25    4   
      41-07.50  46-01.25  42-00.25  41-06.50       
  5   846 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern                        45-09.25    2   
      45-07.50  45-08.50  43-07.50  45-09.25       
  6   397 Bar, Gilad             Cherry Hill East               43-03.75    1   
      40-04.75  43-02.25  43-03.75  42-08.25       
  7  1844 Miller, Dexter         Timber Creek                   42-04.50  
      41-03.50  FOUL  41-01  42-04.50       
  8   887 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhe     Eastern                        41-07.25  
      FOUL  40-07.50  41-07.25  38-06.25       
  9  2014 Quigley, Connor        Winslow Twp                    41-02.50  
      FOUL  39-11.50  36-11.50  41-02.50       
 10  1649 Costantino, Adam       Paul VI                        40-08.25  
      38-06.50  40-08.25  39-07.25  37-07.75       
 11   224 Huff, Kurtis           Camden                         40-00.25  
      36-04.50  FOUL  39-07.75  40-00.25       
 12  2019 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow Twp                    37-05.75  
      35-05  37-05.75  FOUL  35-05.50       
 13  1671 Obasi, Joe             Paul VI                        37-05.50  
      37-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  33-06.50       
 14   411 Ciocco, Jake           Cherry Hill East               36-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36-00       
 15  2084 Aboagye, Conrad        C.H. West                      33-11.50  
      FOUL  31-00.50  33-07.25  33-11.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1809 Bolden, Malcolm        Timber Creek                     139-06   10   
      125-08  128-11  FOUL  139-06       
  2   433 Garth, James           Cherry Hill East                 139-03    8   
      134-07  139-03  138-00  FOUL       
  3  2081 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wilson                   134-04    6   
      FOUL  134-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  4   444 Hall, Zachary          Cherry Hill East                 133-06    4   
      119-11  125-05  124-04  133-06       
  5  1412 Smith, Spencer         Highland                         126-03    2   
      117-04  126-03  125-08  119-00       
  6   225 Johnson, Ron           Camden                           125-02    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  125-02       
  7   846 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern                          119-00  
      103-00  106-00  FOUL  119-00       
  8   575 Hernandez, Lorenzo     C.H. West                        115-08  
      103-09  115-08  FOUL  101-02       
  9   887 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhe     Eastern                          114-00  
      114-00  107-08  FOUL  102-11       
 10  1844 Miller, Dexter         Timber Creek                     113-09  
      107-08  97-04  FOUL  113-09       
 11  1998 Dunlap-Macargo, Rh     Winslow Twp                      106-06  
      106-06  FOUL  103-04  99-06       
 12  1671 Obasi, Joe             Paul VI                          106-03  
      97-03  FOUL  106-03  FOUL       
 13  1982 Ames, Terrance         Winslow Twp                      104-05  
      91-10  96-10  104-05  102-04       
 14  2055 Johnson, Zion          Woodrow Wilson                   104-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-11  104-01       
 15   224 Huff, Kurtis           Camden                            95-11  
      FOUL  95-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 16  1668 Miller, Rob            Paul VI                           94-08  
      94-08  87-07  FOUL  FOUL       
 17   592 Peasant IV, George     C.H. West                         72-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  67-04  72-03       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1827 Georgiou, Alexande     Timber Creek                     171-09   10   
      147-02  150-11  171-09  165-00       
  2  2059 Lee, Aran              Woodrow Wilson                   169-03    8   
      143-09  152-07  169-03  142-07       
  3   854 Cox, Devlin            Eastern                          154-05    6   
      135-06  154-05  130-09  FOUL        
  4   434 Garth, Justin          Cherry Hill East                 150-00    4   
      139-11  150-00  140-00  145-00       
  5  1838 Kolbe, Jake            Timber Creek                     145-08    2   
      140-00  145-08  144-05  133-01       
  6  2081 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wilson                   143-06    1   
      140-00  134-07  131-04  143-06       
  7   874 Kirk, Jesse            Eastern                          142-00  
      137-11  119-02  141-04  142-00       
  8  1639 Brown, Dominic         Paul VI                          141-06  
      141-06  126-00  119-03  FOUL       
  9  1989 Bey, King              Winslow Twp                      136-02  
      131-06  129-03  FOUL  136-02       
 10   225 Johnson, Ron           Camden                           135-11  
      105-02  120-01  135-11  122-05       
 11  1940 Wildermuth, Bruce      Triton                           122-10  
      122-10  116-04  113-04  114-02       
 12  1680 Schwankent, Gabe       Paul VI                          112-04  
      103-05  105-08  FOUL  112-04       
 13  2012 Pacheco, Hector        Winslow Twp                      111-06  
      111-06  109-01  110-08  101-10       
 14   435 Gazzola, Dante         Cherry Hill East                 111-00  
      FOUL  111-00  104-02  105-08       
 15   596 Robertson, Christo     C.H. West                         71-00  
      68-03  71-00  68-03  56-11       
 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016
                    Camden County Championships - 5/14/2016                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 46                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sterling                           4222            165  
                2 Haddonfield                        4110             65  
                3 Haddon Heights                     4213             47  
                4 Haddon Twp                         419              41  
                5 Collingswood                       428              40  
                6 Camden Catholic                    613              37  
                7 Bishop Eustace                     612              33  
                7 Lindenwold                         4131             33  
                9 Gloucester City                    4212             15  
               10 Overbrook                          4413             11  
               11 Gloucester Catholic                615               9  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield                        4110            103  
                2 Collingswood                       428              73  
                3 Sterling                           4222             61.5
                4 Bishop Eustace                     612              54  
                5 Camden Catholic                    613              48.5
                6 Haddon Twp                         419              47  
                7 Overbrook                          4413             42                  8 Gloucester City                    4212             33  
                9 Lindenwold                         4131             16  
               10 Haddon Heights                     4213             15  
 
 
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp                        448             129  
                2 Timber Creek                       4323            120  
                3 Cherry Hill East                   445              62  
                4 Paul VI                            6110             60  
                5 Highland                           449              54  
                6 Camden                             432              31  
                7 Eastern                            447              14  
                8 Triton                             4420             12  
                9 Woodrow Wilson                     4322              8  
               10 Cherry Hill West                   446               6  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cherry Hill East                   445             114  
                2 Timber Creek                       4323             91.5
                3 Paul VI                            6110             63  
                4 Camden                             432              58  
                5 Eastern                            447              45  
                6 Winslow Twp                        448              40.5
                7 Woodrow Wilson                     4322             30  
                8 Cherry Hill West                   446              26  
                9 Highland                           449              22  
               10 Triton                             4420              6  
 
                   Combined Team Scores -  2 Large Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek                       4323            211.5
                2 Cherry Hill East                   445             176  
                3 Winslow Twp                        448             169.5
                4 Paul VI                            6110            123  
                5 Camden                             432              89  
                6 Highland                           449              76  
                7 Eastern                            447              59  
                8 Woodrow Wilson                     4322             38  
                9 Cherry Hill West                   446              32  
               10 Triton                             4420             18