NJAC Conference Championships Full Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2016 08:59 PM
             NJAC Conference Championships - 5/7/2016 to 5/8/2016              
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   202 jones, ebonique        Rowan                  12.31      12.20q  2.3  1 
  2   230 Williams, Shailah      Rowan                  11.96      12.32q  2.0  3 
  3   210 McMillan, Aspen        Rowan                             12.44q  3.2  2 
  4   325 Johnson, Lasha         Rutgers-Newa           12.74      12.57q  2.3  1 
  5   494 Celestin, Danielle     TCNJ                   12.75      12.58q  3.2  2 
  6   497 Cucarese, Amanda       TCNJ                   12.92      12.59q  3.2  2 
  7   207 matos, Lexxus          Rowan                  12.67      12.60q  2.3  1 
  7   352 Arquer, Ashley         St. Joseph's           12.65      12.60q  3.2  2 
  9   115 Blanton, Mariah        Ramapo                 12.72      12.66   2.0  3 
 10   204 Lawrence, Nia          Rowan                  12.38      12.69   3.2  2 
 11    43 Anderson, Jocelyn      Montclair St           12.70      12.79   2.0  3 
 12   428 Lodge, Abby            Stockton               13.16      13.04   2.3  1 
 13   354 Cetta, Gabrielle       St. Joseph's           14.20      14.08   3.2  2 
 14     2 Bifulco, Samantha      Farmingdale                       14.49   2.3  1 
 15   373 Nunez, Arainna         St. Joseph's           14.95      14.55   2.3  1 
 16   365 Ingarra, Kelly         St. Joseph's           14.78      14.60   3.2  2 
 17    16 Watington-Wright,      Farmingdale                       15.24   2.0  3 
 18     3 Blair, Breanna         Farmingdale            15.33      15.27   2.0  3 
 19   329 Pierre, Danisha        Rutgers-Newa           16.47      16.17   2.3  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   202 jones, ebonique        Rowan                  12.20      12.44  -2.2  10   
  2   230 Williams, Shailah      Rowan                  12.32      12.72  -2.2   8   
  3   210 McMillan, Aspen        Rowan                  12.44      12.74  -2.2   6   
  4   325 Johnson, Lasha         Rutgers-Newa           12.57      12.79  -2.2   5   
  5   497 Cucarese, Amanda       TCNJ                   12.59      12.81  -2.2   4   
  6   494 Celestin, Danielle     TCNJ                   12.58      13.06  -2.2   3   
  7   207 matos, Lexxus          Rowan                  12.60      13.13  -2.2   2   
  8   352 Arquer, Ashley         St. Joseph's           12.60      13.17  -2.2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   230 Williams, Shailah      Rowan                  24.41      25.95  -3.8  5  10   
  2   202 jones, ebonique        Rowan                  27.07      26.49  -2.9  3   8   
  3   227 vogt, kelly            Rowan                  25.52      26.51  -3.8  5   6   
  4   210 McMillan, Aspen        Rowan                  25.77      26.53  -3.8  5   5   
  5   207 matos, Lexxus          Rowan                  26.06      26.71  -3.2  4   4   
  6   328 Peeke-Brown, Jaqui     Rutgers-Newa           26.01      26.97  -3.2  4   3   
  7   115 Blanton, Mariah        Ramapo                 25.66      27.00  -3.8  5   2   
  8   494 Celestin, Danielle     TCNJ                   26.01      27.09  -3.8  5   1   
  9    43 Anderson, Jocelyn      Montclair St           26.58      27.11  -2.9  3 
 10   325 Johnson, Lasha         Rutgers-Newa           26.40      27.15  -3.2  4 
 11   114 Allen, Na'Shimah       Ramapo                 25.97      27.24  -3.8  5 
 12   352 Arquer, Ashley         St. Joseph's           27.09      27.29  -2.9  3 
 13   526 Spriggs, Joy           TCNJ                   26.13      27.43  -3.2  4 
 14   428 Lodge, Abby            Stockton               26.79      27.49  -2.9  3 
 15   497 Cucarese, Amanda       TCNJ                   26.36      27.53  -3.2  4 
 16    13 Solomon, Tunisia       Farmingdale            28.17      27.90  -2.9  3 
 17   332 Washington, Chelse     Rutgers-Newa           26.37      28.25  -3.2  4 
 18    52 Francois, Gabriell     Montclair St           27.76      28.62  -2.9  3 
 19   354 Cetta, Gabrielle       St. Joseph's           29.39      29.15  -2.3  2 
 20   139 Wankmuller, Jennif     Ramapo                 29.13      29.25  -2.3  2 
 21    69 Rey, Marialaura        Montclair St                      29.53  -1.1  1 
 22   300 Butcher, Shontiana     Rutgers-Camd           29.22      29.93  -2.3  2 
 23   365 Ingarra, Kelly         St. Joseph's           30.60      30.97  -2.3  2 
 24   373 Nunez, Arainna         St. Joseph's           31.06      31.01  -1.1  1 
 25     2 Bifulco, Samantha      Farmingdale                       31.07  -1.1  1 
 26     3 Blair, Breanna         Farmingdale                       31.85  -1.1  1 
 27   329 Pierre, Danisha        Rutgers-Newa           35.81      34.86  -1.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   230 Williams, Shailah      Rowan                  55.27      56.76   3  10   
  2   526 Spriggs, Joy           TCNJ                   57.25      57.90   3   8   
  3   227 vogt, kelly            Rowan                1:00.18      58.15   2   6   
  4   231 Wright, Jessalynn      Rowan                1:00.19      58.16   2   5   
  5   184 Brown, Amanda          Rowan                  59.01      58.44   3   4   
  6   328 Peeke-Brown, Jaqui     Rutgers-Newa           58.67      59.02   3   3   
  7   200 Incantalupo, Clair     Rowan                             59.74   1   2   
  8   327 Parker, Danielle       Rutgers-Newa           59.08      59.88   3   1   
  9    52 Francois, Gabriell     Montclair St         1:01.24    1:02.18   2 
 10   130 Koss, Kelly            Ramapo               1:02.03    1:02.56   2 
 11   363 Holownia, Jennifer     St. Joseph's         1:03.19    1:03.68   2 
 12    61 Mullings, Monique      Montclair St         1:04.17    1:04.47   2 
 13   378 Scott, Mary            St. Joseph's                    1:06.57   1 
 14    69 Rey, Marialaura        Montclair St         1:06.92    1:09.35   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   129 Hughes, Paris          Ramapo               2:17.11    2:18.72   4  10   
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:18.72 (1:08.08)
  2   181 Angellella, Briann     Rowan                2:18.27    2:20.25   4   8   
      1:10.57 (1:10.57)  2:20.25 (1:09.69)
  3   231 Wright, Jessalynn      Rowan                2:19.29    2:20.79   4   6   
      1:10.46 (1:10.46)  2:20.79 (1:10.34)
  4   501 Fournier, Allison      TCNJ                 2:21.19    2:20.93   4   5   
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:20.93 (1:10.50)     2:22.90 (1.97)
  5   420 Hrusko, Cassandra      Stockton             2:16.58    2:21.16   4   4   
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:21.16 (1:10.42)
  6   518 Passaro, Alesia        TCNJ                 2:21.71    2:22.90   4   3   
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:22.90 (1:12.15)
  7   416 Granger, Cierra        Stockton             2:23.10    2:24.01   3   2   
      1:09.21 (1:09.21)  2:24.01 (1:14.81)
  8   122 Croonquist, Emily      Ramapo               2:22.12    2:24.11   3   1   
      1:08.58 (1:08.58)  2:24.11 (1:15.54)
  9   190 Corbett, Claire        Rowan                2:21.74    2:24.27   4 
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  2:24.27 (1:13.37)
 10   330 Roberts, Dominique     Rutgers-Newa         2:21.27    2:25.09   4 
      1:10.19 (1:10.19)  2:25.09 (1:14.90)
 11    72 Tighe, Mia             Montclair St         2:28.28    2:28.06   3 
      1:11.06 (1:11.06)  2:28.06 (1:17.01)
 12   212 Muraczewski, Court     Rowan                2:28.32    2:28.17   3 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  2:28.17 (1:17.33)
 13   372 Maurice, Samantha      St. Joseph's         2:23.47    2:28.66   3 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:28.66 (1:18.69)
 14    53 Gourdine, Imani        Montclair St         2:32.88    2:29.70   2 
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)  2:29.70 (1:17.90)
 15     7 Franz, Nicole          Farmingdale          2:30.83    2:32.51   3 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:32.51 (1:20.91)
 16   301 Childress, Courtne     Rutgers-Camd         2:35.33    2:35.69   2 
      1:15.97 (1:15.97)  2:35.69 (1:19.73)
 17   356 Darby, Taylor          St. Joseph's         2:34.65    2:35.83   2 
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)  2:35.83 (1:23.21)
 18   375 Roberts, Kelly         St. Joseph's         2:31.90    2:37.03   3 
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  2:37.03 (1:26.46)
 19   493 Cardone, Cassidy       TCNJ                            2:37.40   1 
      1:16.62 (1:16.62)  2:37.40 (1:20.78)
 20    10 Guglielmo, Rae-Ann     Farmingdale          2:46.57    2:37.76   1 
      1:18.60 (1:18.60)  2:37.76 (1:19.16)
 21   430 Lowe, Jennifer         Stockton             2:39.84    2:38.21   2 
      1:17.42 (1:17.42)  2:38.21 (1:20.79)
 22   226 Valdes, Vanessa        Rowan                2:22.33    2:38.87   3 
      1:11.95 (1:11.95)  2:38.87 (1:26.92)
 23   425 Lamberti, Katharin     Stockton             2:37.90    2:39.09   2 
      1:16.38 (1:16.38)  2:39.09 (1:22.71)
 24     4 Bonilla, Jennifer      Farmingdale          2:38.52    2:40.72   2 
      1:13.66 (1:13.66)  2:40.72 (1:27.06)
 25   426 Lawless, Christine     Stockton             2:39.00    2:42.36   2 
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)  2:42.36 (1:25.57)
 26   305 Popov, Elizabeth       Rutgers-Camd         2:39.30    2:44.16   2 
      1:18.64 (1:18.64)  2:44.16 (1:25.53)
 27    15 Vidal, Alexa           Farmingdale          2:56.32    2:52.53   1 
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)  2:52.53 (1:29.90)
 28   326 Noguera, Giovanna      Rutgers-Newa         2:45.21    2:52.78   1 
      1:16.58 (1:16.58)     1:16.58 (0.00)  2:52.78 (1:36.21)
 29   369 LoSchiavo, Marissa     St. Joseph's         3:00.44    2:56.99   1 
      1:24.80 (1:24.80)  2:56.99 (1:32.20)
 30   358 Gallagher, Kaitlin     St. Joseph's         3:02.49    3:04.06   1 
      1:24.52 (1:24.52)  3:04.06 (1:39.54)
 31     8 Garvey, Kazia          Farmingdale          3:23.65    3:27.05   1 
      1:33.55 (1:33.55)  3:27.05 (1:53.51)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   420 Hrusko, Cassandra      Stockton             4:40.82    4:44.88   2  10   
      2:09.85 (2:09.85)  3:26.97 (1:17.13)  4:44.88 (1:17.92)
  2   129 Hughes, Paris          Ramapo               4:44.47    4:48.61   2   8   
      2:12.05 (2:12.05)  4:48.61 (2:36.56)
  3   528 Tattory, Madeleine     TCNJ                 4:51.28    4:57.80   2   6   
      2:12.42 (2:12.42)  3:33.14 (1:20.73)  4:57.80 (1:24.66)
  4   499 Faith, Abigail         TCNJ                 4:59.27    4:58.21   2   5   
      2:19.33 (2:19.33)  3:41.32 (1:22.00)  4:58.21 (1:16.90)
  5   178 Acton, Emily           Rowan                4:55.48    4:58.45   2   4   
      2:15.62 (2:15.62)  3:39.94 (1:24.33)  4:58.45 (1:18.52)
  6   133 Morilla, Graciela      Ramapo               5:00.96    5:01.93   2   3   
      2:18.62 (2:18.62)  3:41.12 (1:22.51)  5:01.93 (1:20.81)
  7   220 Ricci, Christina       Rowan                4:51.15    5:03.27   2   2   
      2:14.44 (2:14.44)  3:38.16 (1:23.72)  5:03.27 (1:25.12)
  8   502 Glynn, Kayla           TCNJ                 5:07.25    5:03.75   2   1   
      3:46.36 (3:46.36)  5:03.75 (1:17.40)
  9   413 Duncan, Regina         Stockton             4:54.97    5:05.81   2 
      2:16.48 (2:16.48)  3:41.58 (1:25.11)  5:05.81 (1:24.24)
 10   415 Garruto, Juliana       Stockton             5:08.09    5:06.35   2 
      2:19.62 (2:19.62)  3:44.85 (1:25.24)  5:06.35 (1:21.51)
 11   527 Straub, Laura          TCNJ                 4:57.49    5:11.92   2 
      2:18.84 (2:18.84)  3:44.87 (1:26.04)  5:11.92 (1:27.05)
 12     7 Franz, Nicole          Farmingdale          5:38.86    5:22.38   1 
      1:03.00 (1:03.00)  2:29.98 (1:26.98)     2:33.53 (3.56)  4:00.17 (1:26.65)
      5:22.38 (1:22.21)
 13   361 Guttieri, Brittany     St. Joseph's         5:18.21    5:22.68   2 
      2:20.27 (2:20.27)  3:50.87 (1:30.60)  5:22.68 (1:31.82)
 14   512 Moore, Caroline        TCNJ                 5:16.59    5:23.26   2 
      2:22.01 (2:22.01)  3:31.81 (1:09.81)    3:53.15 (21.34)  5:23.26 (1:30.12)
 15   190 Corbett, Claire        Rowan                5:00.71    5:29.53   2 
      2:15.81 (2:15.81)  3:41.92 (1:26.11)  5:29.53 (1:47.62)
 16   226 Valdes, Vanessa        Rowan                5:09.99    5:29.66   2 
      2:21.04 (2:21.04)  3:56.76 (1:35.72)     3:56.76 (0.00)  5:29.66 (1:32.91)
 17   355 Costarelli, Cassan     St. Joseph's         5:28.50    5:30.25   1 
      1:03.27 (1:03.27)  2:33.84 (1:30.58)  5:30.25 (2:56.42)
 18   376 Scharrenbroich, Ka     St. Joseph's         5:28.11    5:30.40   1 
      1:03.11 (1:03.11)  2:29.98 (1:26.87)  4:08.01 (1:38.04)  5:30.40 (1:22.40)
 19   429 Lopez, Jacqueline      Stockton             5:30.24    5:33.89   1 
      1:02.80 (1:02.80)  2:29.71 (1:26.92)  4:00.01 (1:30.30)  5:33.89 (1:33.89)
 20   127 Gessner, Jenny         Ramapo               5:30.29    5:34.17   1 
      1:03.64 (1:03.64)  2:33.90 (1:30.27)  4:07.72 (1:33.83)  5:34.17 (1:26.45)
 21    68 Pellegrino, Sara       Montclair St         6:00.16    5:53.05   1 
      1:04.52 (1:04.52)  2:36.24 (1:31.72)  4:13.14 (1:36.90)  5:53.05 (1:39.92)
 22   360 Grismer, Monica        St. Joseph's         6:00.57    5:59.67   1 
      1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:06.86 (0.00)  2:44.48 (1:37.62)  4:23.52 (1:39.05)
      5:59.67 (1:36.15)
 23   367 Lehr, Abigail          St. Joseph's         5:54.71    6:01.06   1 
      1:04.19 (1:04.19)  2:38.33 (1:34.14)  4:21.48 (1:43.16)  6:01.06 (1:39.58)
 24   421 Jacobus, Francesca     Stockton             5:57.15    6:01.93   1 
      1:05.25 (1:05.25)  2:39.71 (1:34.47)  4:23.79 (1:44.08)  6:01.93 (1:38.15)
 25     1 Anglade, Rudiana       Farmingdale          5:58.75    6:10.96   1 
      1:03.39 (1:03.39)  2:34.41 (1:31.02)  4:24.58 (1:50.18)  6:10.96 (1:46.39)
         6:10.96 (0.00)
 --   212 Muraczewski, Court     Rowan                5:01.08        DNF   2 
      2:16.53 (2:16.53)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   402 Belko, Alicia          Stockton            18:22.78   18:27.47   10   
  2   528 Tattory, Madeleine     TCNJ                18:24.21   18:34.43    8   
  3   504 Holzbaur, Erin         TCNJ                           18:34.85    6   
  4   495 Cooper, Natalie        TCNJ                18:26.14   18:45.03    5   
  5   507 Lerit, Marissa         TCNJ                18:07.24   19:03.84    4   
  6   448 Welsh, Christina       Stockton            18:57.57   19:08.44    3   
  7   178 Acton, Emily           Rowan               19:21.07   19:10.91    2   
  8   117 Brock, Emily           Ramapo              18:32.94   19:14.80    1   
  9   216 Obelle, Onyinyechi     Rowan               19:34.19   19:22.49  
 10   413 Duncan, Regina         Stockton            19:13.30   19:39.88  
 11   214 nguyen, Jessica        Rowan               20:59.54   20:19.76  
 12   491 Bean, Emma             TCNJ                19:41.07   20:27.18  
 13   220 Ricci, Christina       Rowan               19:39.52   20:43.41  
 14    56 Kreutz, Katie          Montclair St        21:18.75   22:31.26  
 15   414 Gallardo, Carleigh     Stockton            22:39.81   22:51.20  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   507 Lerit, Marissa         TCNJ                           39:35.09   10   
      1:43.98 (1:43.98)  3:16.64 (1:32.67)  4:48.94 (1:32.30)  6:25.53 (1:36.60)
      8:04.62 (1:39.09)  9:40.04 (1:35.42) 11:15.76 (1:35.73) 12:51.22 (1:35.46)
     14:26.62 (1:35.40) 16:03.52 (1:36.91) 17:41.15 (1:37.64) 19:17.59 (1:36.44)
        19:17.59 (0.00) 20:53.29 (1:35.70)    20:53.29 (0.00) 22:27.94 (1:34.65)
     24:03.42 (1:35.49) 25:40.68 (1:37.27) 27:17.21 (1:36.53) 28:50.02 (1:32.82)
     30:22.60 (1:32.59) 31:55.93 (1:33.33) 33:27.59 (1:31.66) 34:59.50 (1:31.91)
     36:31.29 (1:31.80) 38:05.26 (1:33.98) 39:33.68 (1:28.42)    39:35.09 (1.41)
  2   508 Martz, Carly           TCNJ                           39:42.59    8   
      1:44.82 (1:44.82)  3:17.93 (1:33.12)  4:50.36 (1:32.43)  6:25.95 (1:35.59)
      8:05.06 (1:39.12)     8:05.89 (0.83)  9:40.59 (1:34.70) 11:16.21 (1:35.63)
     12:51.90 (1:35.69) 14:26.77 (1:34.88) 16:03.67 (1:36.90) 17:41.34 (1:37.67)
     19:17.82 (1:36.48)    19:17.82 (0.00) 20:53.50 (1:35.69)    20:53.50 (0.00)
     22:28.22 (1:34.72) 24:03.64 (1:35.42) 25:40.86 (1:37.23) 27:17.37 (1:36.52)
     28:50.34 (1:32.97) 30:22.88 (1:32.55) 31:56.21 (1:33.34) 33:28.53 (1:32.32)
     35:02.90 (1:34.38) 36:38.73 (1:35.84) 38:14.01 (1:35.28) 39:42.59 (1:28.59)
  3   448 Welsh, Christina       Stockton            40:45.31   39:51.06    6   
      1:43.36 (1:43.36)     1:44.06 (0.70)  3:14.46 (1:30.41)     3:14.46 (0.00)
      4:48.67 (1:34.21)  6:25.41 (1:36.75)  8:04.43 (1:39.03)  9:39.71 (1:35.28)
     11:15.61 (1:35.91) 12:51.17 (1:35.56) 14:26.48 (1:35.31) 16:03.36 (1:36.89)
     17:41.04 (1:37.69) 19:17.16 (1:36.13) 20:53.09 (1:35.94) 22:27.71 (1:34.62)
     24:03.34 (1:35.64) 25:40.56 (1:37.22) 27:17.06 (1:36.51) 28:51.06 (1:34.01)
     30:24.10 (1:33.04) 31:58.58 (1:34.48)   32:27.83 (29.25) 33:35.19 (1:07.37)
     35:12.16 (1:36.97) 36:48.46 (1:36.31) 38:22.65 (1:34.19) 39:51.06 (1:28.42)
  4   216 Obelle, Onyinyechi     Rowan                          40:26.75    5   
      1:44.65 (1:44.65)  3:19.24 (1:34.60)  4:50.78 (1:31.54)  6:26.24 (1:35.47)
      8:04.93 (1:38.69)  9:40.56 (1:35.64) 11:17.08 (1:36.53) 12:56.83 (1:39.75)
     14:35.65 (1:38.83) 16:14.69 (1:39.04) 17:53.93 (1:39.25) 19:34.87 (1:40.95)
     21:21.30 (1:46.44) 23:08.14 (1:46.84) 24:52.12 (1:43.99) 26:37.56 (1:45.45)
     28:22.75 (1:45.19) 30:08.52 (1:45.77) 31:51.46 (1:42.95) 33:34.22 (1:42.76)
     35:18.02 (1:43.80) 37:01.39 (1:43.37) 38:45.78 (1:44.40) 40:31.34 (1:45.57)
     42:12.06 (1:40.72)
  5   189 Conte, Alexis          Rowan               42:58.02   40:59.13    4   
      1:43.99 (1:43.99)  3:17.33 (1:33.35)     3:18.52 (1.20)  4:49.56 (1:31.04)
         4:51.62 (2.07)  6:25.73 (1:34.11)  8:04.76 (1:39.04)  9:40.28 (1:35.53)
     11:15.97 (1:35.70) 12:51.62 (1:35.66) 14:27.46 (1:35.84) 16:03.90 (1:36.44)
     19:18.39 (3:14.49) 20:55.98 (1:37.60)    20:55.98 (0.00) 22:35.15 (1:39.18)
     24:15.20 (1:40.05) 25:56.19 (1:41.00) 27:38.01 (1:41.82) 29:20.30 (1:42.30)
     31:01.41 (1:41.12) 32:42.87 (1:41.46) 34:24.36 (1:41.49) 36:05.05 (1:40.70)
     37:46.40 (1:41.36) 39:24.34 (1:37.95) 40:59.13 (1:34.79)
  6   517 Paranjpe, Nina         TCNJ                41:53.57   41:33.95    3   
      1:44.34 (1:44.34) 11:18.33 (9:34.00) 12:57.20 (1:38.87) 14:35.94 (1:38.75)
     16:15.35 (1:39.42) 17:41.56 (1:26.22)   17:54.22 (12.66) 19:34.35 (1:40.13)
     21:16.10 (1:41.76) 22:57.95 (1:41.85) 24:41.29 (1:43.35) 26:24.15 (1:42.86)
     28:05.32 (1:41.17) 29:46.14 (1:40.83) 31:29.79 (1:43.65) 33:12.41 (1:42.63)
     34:54.68 (1:42.28) 36:37.44 (1:42.77) 38:20.13 (1:42.69) 40:01.51 (1:41.39)
     41:33.95 (1:32.44)
  7   525 Sokoloff, Sarina       TCNJ                41:35.19   41:48.03    2   
      1:44.62 (1:44.62)  3:18.66 (1:34.05)     3:18.66 (0.00)  4:51.23 (1:32.57)
      8:05.14 (3:13.92)     8:05.14 (0.00)  9:40.73 (1:35.59) 11:16.68 (1:35.95)
     12:54.20 (1:37.53) 14:32.59 (1:38.39) 16:13.66 (1:41.08) 17:52.78 (1:39.12)
     19:33.03 (1:40.26) 21:12.59 (1:39.57) 22:53.29 (1:40.70) 24:37.18 (1:43.90)
     26:18.25 (1:41.07) 28:02.85 (1:44.61)    28:02.85 (0.00) 29:46.73 (1:43.88)
     31:35.93 (1:49.21) 33:18.72 (1:42.80) 35:04.11 (1:45.39) 36:49.83 (1:45.73)
     38:33.14 (1:43.32) 40:14.93 (1:41.79) 41:48.03 (1:33.10)
  8   203 Klavens, Jennifer      Rowan                          42:12.00    1   
      3:17.47 (3:17.47)  4:49.63 (1:32.16)  6:25.20 (1:35.58)  8:04.30 (1:39.11)
      9:39.74 (1:35.44) 11:15.47 (1:35.74) 12:50.95 (1:35.49) 14:26.32 (1:35.37)
     16:03.21 (1:36.90) 17:40.85 (1:37.65) 19:17.46 (1:36.61) 20:54.12 (1:36.66)
     22:31.57 (1:37.46) 24:10.40 (1:38.83) 25:50.94 (1:40.54) 27:30.70 (1:39.77)
     29:10.02 (1:39.33) 30:47.84 (1:37.83) 32:25.20 (1:37.36) 34:03.53 (1:38.33)
     35:42.18 (1:38.66) 37:20.07 (1:37.90) 38:57.23 (1:37.17) 40:26.75 (1:29.52)
  9   370 MacDonell, Erin        St. Joseph's                   42:44.25  
      3:17.77 (3:17.77)     3:17.77 (0.00)  4:50.69 (1:32.93)  8:05.59 (3:14.90)
      9:41.88 (1:36.30) 12:53.82 (3:11.95) 14:33.33 (1:39.51) 16:15.09 (1:41.76)
     17:53.25 (1:38.17) 19:35.10 (1:41.85) 21:17.80 (1:42.71) 23:04.94 (1:47.14)
     24:56.43 (1:51.49) 26:51.43 (1:55.01) 28:47.85 (1:56.43) 29:56.16 (1:08.32)
       30:44.09 (47.93) 34:12.25 (3:28.16) 35:59.15 (1:46.91) 37:41.95 (1:42.80)
     39:25.37 (1:43.43) 41:10.20 (1:44.83) 42:44.25 (1:34.05)
 10   366 Lavery, Megan          St. Joseph's                   42:46.28  
      3:18.54 (3:18.54)  4:51.74 (1:33.21)  9:45.08 (4:53.34) 11:25.55 (1:40.47)
     13:07.74 (1:42.20) 14:52.04 (1:44.30) 16:37.14 (1:45.11) 18:21.48 (1:44.34)
     20:05.60 (1:44.12) 21:50.68 (1:45.09) 23:36.45 (1:45.78) 25:24.03 (1:47.58)
     27:10.25 (1:46.23) 28:51.92 (1:41.67) 30:38.90 (1:46.98) 32:23.23 (1:44.34)
     34:10.28 (1:47.06) 35:56.66 (1:46.39) 37:43.24 (1:46.58) 41:12.89 (3:29.66)
     42:46.28 (1:33.39)
 11   205 Leszcynski, Lisa       Rowan                          42:53.04  
      1:44.32 (1:44.32)  3:18.34 (1:34.02)  4:51.20 (1:32.87)  6:26.70 (1:35.50)
      9:44.13 (3:17.43) 11:17.29 (1:33.17)    11:23.55 (6.26) 13:04.11 (1:40.57)
     14:45.19 (1:41.08) 16:29.16 (1:43.98) 18:12.76 (1:43.61) 19:58.29 (1:45.53)
     21:44.45 (1:46.17) 23:28.35 (1:43.91) 25:14.47 (1:46.12) 27:02.05 (1:47.58)
     28:49.42 (1:47.38) 30:36.81 (1:47.39) 32:23.75 (1:46.95) 34:10.19 (1:46.44)
     35:56.73 (1:46.54) 37:45.15 (1:48.43) 39:29.28 (1:44.13) 41:20.07 (1:50.80)
     42:53.04 (1:32.97)
 --    63 Mycek, Allison         Montclair St                        DNF  
      1:43.67 (1:43.67)  3:17.15 (1:33.49)  4:49.23 (1:32.08)  6:25.68 (1:36.46)
      8:04.59 (1:38.92)  9:39.99 (1:35.40) 11:15.77 (1:35.79) 12:51.33 (1:35.57)
     14:27.14 (1:35.81)    14:27.14 (0.00) 16:04.25 (1:37.12) 17:42.01 (1:37.77)
     19:21.25 (1:39.24) 21:05.30 (1:44.06) 22:50.15 (1:44.85) 24:34.58 (1:44.44)
     26:20.52 (1:45.94) 28:08.07 (1:47.55) 29:55.99 (1:47.93) 31:43.88 (1:47.90)
     33:32.09 (1:48.21)
 --   198 Hoerter, Alexis        Rowan                               DNF  
      1:43.81 (1:43.81)  3:17.53 (1:33.73)  4:50.07 (1:32.55)     4:50.07 (0.00)
      6:26.17 (1:36.11)  8:06.10 (1:39.93)  9:47.00 (1:40.90) 11:33.32 (1:46.33)
     13:20.57 (1:47.25) 15:09.75 (1:49.18) 17:00.43 (1:50.69) 18:49.69 (1:49.27)
     20:42.39 (1:52.70) 22:37.77 (1:55.38) 24:34.46 (1:56.69) 26:29.04 (1:54.59)
     28:25.84 (1:56.80)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   210 McMillan, Aspen        Rowan                  14.52      14.28q  0.4  2 
  2   446 Surles, Jassina        Stockton               14.68      14.56q  1.9  1 
  3   184 Brown, Amanda          Rowan                  15.07      14.69q  1.9  1 
  4    43 Anderson, Jocelyn      Montclair St           15.81      14.92q  1.9  1 
  5   411 Dermen, Kaitlyn        Stockton               15.89      15.08q  0.4  2 
  6   206 Malos, rebecca         Rowan                  15.45      15.34q  0.4  2 
  7   509 McGourty, Meagan       TCNJ                   15.51      15.78q  0.4  2 
  8   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                   15.93      15.90q  0.4  2 
  9   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                  15.88      16.03   1.9  1 
 10   434 McHugh, Patricia       Stockton               16.80      16.55   1.9  1 
 11   222 Smith, Felicia         Rowan                  16.99      16.59   1.9  1 
 12   121 Conner, Kerrianne      Ramapo                 17.12      17.20   0.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   210 McMillan, Aspen        Rowan                  14.28      14.86  -3.0  10   
  2   446 Surles, Jassina        Stockton               14.56      15.08  -3.0   8   
  3   184 Brown, Amanda          Rowan                  14.69      15.71  -3.0   6   
  4    43 Anderson, Jocelyn      Montclair St           14.92      15.79  -3.0   5   
  5   206 Malos, rebecca         Rowan                  15.34      16.12  -3.0   4   
  6   509 McGourty, Meagan       TCNJ                   15.78      16.31  -3.0   3   
  7   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                   15.90      17.04  -3.0   2   
  8   411 Dermen, Kaitlyn        Stockton               15.08      17.59  -3.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   184 Brown, Amanda          Rowan                1:02.98    1:02.24   3  10   
  2   520 Randolph, Kristen      TCNJ                 1:04.06    1:03.22   3   8   
  3   200 Incantalupo, Clair     Rowan                1:05.22    1:05.51   3   6   
  4    49 DeMatteo, Hanna        Montclair St         1:05.22    1:05.55   3   5   
  5   211 Muhammad, Aisha        Rowan                1:08.14    1:06.59   2   4   
  6   128 Green, Alicia          Ramapo               1:07.60    1:06.94   2   3   
  7   131 Matesic, Amanda        Ramapo               1:08.09    1:07.39   2   2   
  8   118 Butler, Meredith       Ramapo               1:10.53    1:08.57   1   1   
  9    54 Graham, Ceelea         Montclair St         1:06.85    1:08.59   3 
 10   208 May-Elliott, Brian     Rowan                1:08.73    1:08.69   1 
 11   206 Malos, rebecca         Rowan                1:08.35    1:09.80   2 
 12   411 Dermen, Kaitlyn        Stockton             1:07.10    1:09.90   3 
 13   509 McGourty, Meagan       TCNJ                 1:08.63    1:10.05   2 
 14   410 Daly, Christine        Stockton             1:10.63    1:11.56   1 
 15   443 Schoeneberg, Erika     Stockton             1:12.18    1:12.39   1 
 16   408 Charles, Aliya         Stockton             1:09.33    1:12.73   2 
 17   422 Klecha, Courtney       Stockton             1:10.91    1:13.23   1 
 18   353 Baculy, Samantha       St. Joseph's         1:22.65    1:22.66   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   504 Holzbaur, Erin         TCNJ                11:15.94   11:02.28   10   
  2   402 Belko, Alicia          Stockton            11:13.81   11:08.73    8   
  3   527 Straub, Laura          TCNJ                11:43.30   11:47.65    6   
  4   502 Glynn, Kayla           TCNJ                12:06.75   12:13.34    5   
  5   506 Kramer, Alyssa         TCNJ                12:26.14   12:26.40    4   
  6   214 nguyen, Jessica        Rowan                          12:37.14    3   
  7   217 Powers, Nieemah        Rowan                          12:40.91    2   
  8   213 Nagle, Sarah           Rowan                          13:00.37    1   
  9   493 Cardone, Cassidy       TCNJ                13:03.49   13:25.27  
 --   424 Lacorazza, Alexand     Stockton            13:31.75         DQ  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          47.21      46.94   10   
     1) 230 Williams, Shailah           2) 210 McMillan, Aspen            
     3) 202 jones, ebonique             4) 207 matos, Lexxus              
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 49.79      49.51    8   
     1) 325 Johnson, Lasha              2) 327 Parker, Danielle           
     3) 328 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin         4) 332 Washington, Chelsea        
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                           49.69      49.78    6   
     1) 494 Celestin, Danielle          2) 497 Cucarese, Amanda           
     3) 509 McGourty, Meagan            4) 511 Mead, Emily                
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       51.32      50.43    5   
     1) 412 Douglas, Elizabeth          2) 447 Vaughan, Chelsea           
     3) 446 Surles, Jassina             4) 428 Lodge, Abby                
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                53.60      50.66    4   
     1) 43 Anderson, Jocelyn            2) 45 Bono, Kaury                 
     3) 55 Jackson, Chez Lei            4) 47 Clancy, Monae               
  6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            52.90      55.34    3   
     1) 365 Ingarra, Kelly              2) 353 Baculy, Samantha           
     3) 363 Holownia, Jennifer          4) 354 Cetta, Gabrielle           
 -- Farmingdale St.  'A'                                56.00        DNF  
     1) 3 Blair, Breanna                2) 2 Bifulco, Samantha            
     3) 5 Butler, Amanda                4) 13 Solomon, Tunisia            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        3:55.42    3:56.73   10   
     1) 181 Angellella, Brianna         2) 184 Brown, Amanda              
     3) 231 Wright, Jessalynn           4) 200 Incantalupo, Claire        
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:58.77    3:57.62    8   
     1) 526 Spriggs, Joy                2) 511 Mead, Emily                
     3) 497 Cucarese, Amanda            4) 520 Randolph, Kristen          
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               4:01.83    3:59.92    6   
     1) 328 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin         2) 327 Parker, Danielle           
     3) 330 Roberts, Dominique          4) 332 Washington, Chelsea        
  4 Montclair State  'A'                              4:02.84    4:02.86    5   
     1) 49 DeMatteo, Hanna              2) 54 Graham, Ceelea              
     3) 52 Francois, Gabrielle          4) 53 Gourdine, Imani             
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                       4:03.93    4:03.72    4   
     1) 114 Allen, Na'Shimah            2) 122 Croonquist, Emily          
     3) 128 Green, Alicia               4) 130 Koss, Kelly                
  6 Stockton  'A'                                     4:06.51    4:04.62    3   
     1) 411 Dermen, Kaitlyn             2) 446 Surles, Jassina            
     3) 428 Lodge, Abby                 4) 416 Granger, Cierra            
  7 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                          4:15.40    4:18.52    2   
     1) 363 Holownia, Jennifer          2) 372 Maurice, Samantha          
     3) 356 Darby, Taylor               4) 378 Scott, Mary                
  8 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                         4:41.52    1   
     1) 4 Bonilla, Jennifer             2) 7 Franz, Nicole                
     3) 1 Anglade, Rudiana              4) 10 Guglielmo, Rae-Anne         
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   124 Cusick, Jessica        Ramapo                 1.68m      1.64m   10   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   181 Angellella, Briann     Rowan                             1.54m    6.33
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                             1.54m    6.33
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   230 Williams, Shailah      Rowan                  1.50m      1.54m    6.33
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   182 Bethea, Traci          Rowan                  1.57m     J1.54m    4   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                   1.49m      1.49m    2.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   444 Sevilis, Nichole       Stockton               1.54m      1.49m    2.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   378 Scott, Mary            St. Joseph's           1.39m     J1.49m    1   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                  1.52m     J1.49m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10    60 Montanaro, Marissa     Montclair St           1.47m      1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11    67 Olsen, Claudia         Montclair St           1.52m     J1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11   509 McGourty, Meagan       TCNJ                   1.47m     J1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13   121 Conner, Kerrianne      Ramapo                 1.52m      1.39m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    O  XXX 
 14   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton               1.55m      1.34m  
     1.34 1.39 
      XXO  XXX 
 --     3 Blair, Breanna         Farmingdale                          NH  
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   447 Vaughan, Chelsea       Stockton               3.75m      3.76m   10   
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   444 Sevilis, Nichole       Stockton               3.50m      3.71m    8   
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   411 Dermen, Kaitlyn        Stockton               3.50m      3.61m    6   
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   138 Shipley, Emily         Ramapo                 3.70m      3.51m    5   
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  5   412 Douglas, Elizabeth     Stockton               3.35m      3.36m    4   
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   519 Prentice, Tracy        TCNJ                   3.35m      3.21m    3   
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   432 Machamer, Michelle     Stockton               2.90m      3.06m    2   
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   503 Heft, Madison          TCNJ                   3.20m     J3.06m    1   
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9   123 Cruickshank, Danie     Ramapo                 2.90m      2.91m  
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10   371 Mason, Gabrielle       St. Joseph's           2.85m     J2.91m  
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11   132 Miller, Amber          Ramapo                 2.90m     J2.91m  
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                   3.05m     J2.91m  
     2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 13     5 Butler, Amanda         Farmingdale                       2.61m  
     2.61 2.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 --     9 Giaguinto, Skye        Farmingdale                          NH  
     2.61 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   446 Surles, Jassina        Stockton               5.82m      5.60m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL      5.44m(2.2) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.51m(2.4) 5.52m(2.3) 5.21m(2.9)
  2   202 jones, ebonique        Rowan                  5.03m      5.24m   1.7   8   
     5.00m(3.2) 5.09m(1.4) 4.98m(3.9) 5.24m(1.7) 5.06m(1.4) 5.03m(1.0)
  3   497 Cucarese, Amanda       TCNJ                   5.19m      5.22m   0.7   6   
     5.22m(0.7) 5.18m(2.5) FOUL      4.41m(1.1) 5.15m(1.9) FOUL     
  4   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                  5.22m      5.19m   1.0   5   
     4.96m(2.2) 5.13m(1.1) 5.19m(1.0) 5.16m(1.3) 5.06m(2.2) 5.14m(1.5)
  5   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                  5.28m      5.10m   2.9   4   
     FOUL      5.10m(2.9) 4.18m(1.6) 4.77m(1.9) 5.09m(1.5) 4.88m(3.1)
  6   434 McHugh, Patricia       Stockton               5.16m      5.08m   1.6   3   
     4.89m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(0.7) 5.00m(2.3) 5.08m(1.6)
  7   209 McCauley, Michelle     Rowan                  5.43m      5.07m   1.0   2   
     4.76m(0.8) 4.35m(2.7) 4.99m(0.8) 4.84m(1.5) FOUL      5.07m(1.0)
  8   516 Paciulli, Courtney     TCNJ                   5.08m      5.06m   1.8   1   
     4.96m(1.1) 4.98m(1.8) 4.93m(1.2) 4.73m(1.1) 4.93m(2.3) 5.06m(1.8)
  9   435 Moran, Diane           Stockton               5.01m      4.99m   1.4 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.75m(1.3) 4.73m(2.7) 4.68m(1.6) 4.99m(1.4) 4.92m(2.4)
 10   137 Setnitzky, Briana      Ramapo                 4.97m      4.74m   1.2 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.2)         
 11   125 Edwards, Amber         Ramapo                 4.75m      4.61m   0.5 
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.5) 4.58m(0.4)           
 12   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                  5.15m      4.54m   0.6 
     4.51m(2.3) 4.44m(1.3) 4.54m(0.6)         
 13    47 Clancy, Monae          Montclair St           4.85m      4.53m   1.6 
     FOUL      4.53m(1.6) 4.04m(+0.0)            
 14   436 Mosely, Deja           Stockton               4.62m      4.46m  +0.0 
     FOUL      4.46m(+0.0) 4.28m(0.1)            
 15   352 Arquer, Ashley         St. Joseph's           5.03m      4.43m  +0.0 
     FOUL      4.43m(+0.0) FOUL              
 16   139 Wankmuller, Jennif     Ramapo                 4.47m      4.41m  +0.0 
     FOUL      4.41m(+0.0) 4.31m(2.2)            
 17   500 Forst, Kaitlyn         TCNJ                   4.19m      3.83m   1.2 
     3.64m(2.2) FOUL      3.83m(1.2)            
 --    55 Jackson, Chez Lei      Montclair St           4.81m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                 10.63m     11.15m   5.3  10   
     10.95m(3.4) 11.15m(5.3) 10.91m(2.0) 11.00m(4.5) 10.31m(0.3) PASS     
  2   516 Paciulli, Courtney     TCNJ                  11.07m     10.81m   3.8   8   
     10.37m(0.6) FOUL      10.79m(2.4) 10.81m(3.8) 10.73m(1.9) FOUL     
  3   434 McHugh, Patricia       Stockton              10.54m     10.62m   2.5   6   
     FOUL      10.43m(2.3) 10.42m(1.4) 10.46m(1.3) 10.62m(2.5) 10.46m(1.8)
  4   180 Allen, Naimah          Rowan                 10.60m     10.57m   3.5   5   
     10.37m(2.7) 10.57m(3.5) 10.57m(3.0) FOUL      10.32m(2.3) 10.53m(1.8)
  5   125 Edwards, Amber         Ramapo                10.69m    J10.57m   3.3   4   
     FOUL      10.36m(0.8) 10.44m(2.6) 10.57m(3.3) 10.44m(1.9) 10.31m(1.8)
  6   435 Moran, Diane           Stockton              10.27m     10.52m   3.1   3   
     10.52m(3.1) 10.12m(1.5) FOUL      9.27m(2.8) 10.39m(1.6) 10.35m(3.6)
  7    13 Solomon, Tunisia       Farmingdale           10.81m     10.46m   2.4   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.46m(2.4) 10.20m(2.4) 10.42m(4.2) 10.01m(2.9)
  8   431 Lynch, Jamie           Stockton              10.40m     10.43m   NWI   1   
     10.33m(1.2) 10.28m(3.8) 10.32m(0.1) 10.13m(3.3) 10.43m(NWI) 10.02m(0.4)
  9    47 Clancy, Monae          Montclair St          10.55m     10.42m   1.4 
     10.10m(1.2) 10.10m(2.8) 10.42m(1.4) 10.40m(3.2) 10.36m(1.9) 10.05m(2.4)
 10   222 Smith, Felicia         Rowan                 10.30m     10.14m   0.9 
     FOUL      10.14m(0.9) FOUL                
 11   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                 10.97m     10.03m   3.3 
     9.70m(5.1) 10.00m(3.7) 10.03m(3.3)           
 12   209 McCauley, Michelle     Rowan                             9.82m   1.5 
     9.82m(1.5) FOUL      9.63m(1.2)         
 13   500 Forst, Kaitlyn         TCNJ                              9.55m   1.1 
     FOUL      9.55m(1.1) FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   197 Hawkins Deravin, K     Rowan                 11.61m     12.25m   10   
      11.36m  12.25m  12.15m  11.19m  11.52m  11.75m
  2   403 Bua, Arianna           Stockton              11.54m     12.03m    8   
      11.49m  12.03m  10.38m  11.56m  11.71m  11.01m
  3   401 Barsch, Isabel         Stockton              11.41m     11.59m    6   
      10.93m  11.23m  11.29m  10.26m  10.26m  11.59m
  4   419 Higbee, Emily          Stockton              11.08m     11.36m    5   
      11.19m  10.59m  10.43m  11.04m  10.56m  11.36m
  5   124 Cusick, Jessica        Ramapo                10.66m     10.92m    4   
      9.94m  10.22m  10.41m  FOUL  10.92m  10.65m
  6   417 Hancharuk, Rachel      Stockton              10.43m     10.78m    3   
      10.65m  10.78m  FOUL  10.34m  10.66m  FOUL
  7   404 Buck, Tyler-Anne       Stockton              10.16m     10.41m    2   
      9.85m  9.90m  10.41m  9.74m  9.66m  9.86m
  8   306 Shockley, Ki-jana      Rutgers-Camd          10.39m     10.30m    1   
      10.30m  9.57m  9.65m  9.57m  9.81m  9.86m
  9   134 Odatalla, Melanie      Ramapo                10.23m     10.05m  
      FOUL  9.86m  10.05m  10.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   188 Clarke, Melika         Rowan                 10.38m      9.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.25m         
 11   515 Nugent, Megan          TCNJ                   9.13m      9.21m  
      9.21m  9.16m  9.18m            
 12   302 Dybus, Jessica         Rutgers-Camd           8.26m      8.65m  
      8.49m  8.65m  7.87m            
 13   333 Willams, Ernissa       Rutgers-Newa           7.22m      8.52m  
      7.83m  8.05m  8.52m            
 14   194 Ebanks, Verona         Rowan                  8.75m      8.30m  
      8.30m  8.10m  7.99m            
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   322 Canty, Ashley          Rutgers-Newa          44.18m     42.17m   10   
      35.97m  40.23m  42.17m  40.74m  34.23m  40.70m
  2   440 Palmer, Megan          Stockton              36.75m     34.54m    8   
      34.54m  29.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.69m
  3   405 Caiazzo, Victoria      Stockton              32.27m     33.48m    6   
      31.66m  32.37m  30.11m  FOUL  33.48m  30.26m
  4   194 Ebanks, Verona         Rowan                 32.72m    J33.48m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.34m      33.48m   
  5   124 Cusick, Jessica        Ramapo                28.13m     32.26m    4   
      32.12m  32.26m  30.70m           
  6   134 Odatalla, Melanie      Ramapo                33.00m     32.01m    3   
      FOUL  29.67m  32.01m  FOUL  30.20m  FOUL
  7   403 Bua, Arianna           Stockton              31.09m     30.72m    2   
      30.46m  30.72m  FOUL  29.48m  30.48m  29.15m
  8   401 Barsch, Isabel         Stockton              29.63m     30.08m    1   
      FOUL  29.75m  27.40m  29.92m  29.42m  30.08m
  9   404 Buck, Tyler-Anne       Stockton              34.19m     29.44m  
      29.44m  29.06m  26.01m            
 10   302 Dybus, Jessica         Rutgers-Camd          26.06m     28.74m  
      25.76m  28.74m  28.10m            
 11   515 Nugent, Megan          TCNJ                  29.67m     27.81m  
      26.76m  FOUL  27.81m            
 12   303 Impoco, Michelle       Rutgers-Camd          31.35m     27.78m  
      27.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   304 Kearse, Brianna        Rutgers-Camd                     27.70m  
      FOUL  27.70m  FOUL            
 14   306 Shockley, Ki-jana      Rutgers-Camd          30.39m     26.44m  
      FOUL  26.44m  FOUL         
 15   188 Clarke, Melika         Rowan                 22.57m     24.95m  
      22.57m  FOUL  24.95m            
 16    48 Debnam, Dymareah       Montclair St          32.25m     23.78m  
      23.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   522 Ruszczyk, Allison      TCNJ                  24.57m     22.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.13m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   419 Higbee, Emily          Stockton              44.06m     43.96m   10   
      42.15m  43.96m  42.63m  FOUL  36.83m  FOUL
  2   124 Cusick, Jessica        Ramapo                43.63m     39.35m    8   
      FOUL  39.35m  37.35m  FOUL  FOUL  32.24m
  3   401 Barsch, Isabel         Stockton              38.74m     39.31m    6   
      37.05m  39.31m  FOUL  36.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   441 Panikowski, Allyso     Stockton              37.54m     37.06m    5   
      FOUL  37.06m  FOUL  34.69m  FOUL  34.37m
  5   304 Kearse, Brianna        Rutgers-Camd          39.84m     36.76m    4   
      36.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.15m
  6   427 Lewis, Brandi          Stockton              30.49m     33.82m    3   
      27.74m  33.82m  33.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   303 Impoco, Michelle       Rutgers-Camd          26.53m     32.56m    2   
      31.19m  32.56m  30.76m  26.50m  30.11m  28.54m
  8   522 Ruszczyk, Allison      TCNJ                  31.15m     32.42m    1   
      28.69m  27.73m  FOUL  31.07m  31.63m  32.42m
  9   119 Carra, Rebecca         Ramapo                           28.30m  
      28.30m  27.85m  27.14m  27.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   515 Nugent, Megan          TCNJ                  28.10m     28.22m  
      FOUL  28.22m  27.60m           
 11   134 Odatalla, Melanie      Ramapo                24.31m     26.95m  
      FOUL  26.95m  FOUL            
 12    48 Debnam, Dymareah       Montclair St          26.23m     26.37m  
      FOUL  26.37m  26.12m           
 13   197 Hawkins Deravin, K     Rowan                 25.88m     25.60m  
      23.68m  18.68m  25.60m           
 14   188 Clarke, Melika         Rowan                            21.74m  
      FOUL  21.74m  21.56m           
 15   194 Ebanks, Verona         Rowan                 20.43m     20.35m  
      20.35m  19.90m  FOUL           
 --   404 Buck, Tyler-Anne       Stockton              34.40m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    64 Negra, Lia             Montclair St          40.30m     41.92m   10   
      41.92m  38.38m  38.42m  40.07m  41.36m  FOUL
  2   419 Higbee, Emily          Stockton              36.83m     38.17m    8   
      35.30m  38.17m  FOUL  FOUL  34.79m  FOUL
  3   134 Odatalla, Melanie      Ramapo                34.58m     36.36m    6   
      31.66m  31.23m  34.95m  33.36m  34.86m  36.36m
  4   403 Bua, Arianna           Stockton              33.00m     36.12m    5   
      30.80m  FOUL  30.74m  33.61m  35.43m  36.12m
  5   530 Wolfer, Stephanie      TCNJ                  37.66m     35.27m    4   
      34.87m  35.27m  33.22m  FOUL  34.01m  29.87m
  6   510 McHugh, Erin           TCNJ                  37.14m     34.94m    3   
      34.94m  34.56m  32.36m  34.39m  FOUL  31.48m
  7   405 Caiazzo, Victoria      Stockton              35.69m     34.36m    2   
      30.90m  34.36m  FOUL  34.27m  34.36m  33.63m
  8   119 Carra, Rebecca         Ramapo                37.71m     33.26m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.96m  33.26m  32.73m  FOUL
  9   188 Clarke, Melika         Rowan                 26.89m     29.60m  
      29.60m  FOUL  29.54m  FOUL  29.09m  FOUL
 10   404 Buck, Tyler-Anne       Stockton              28.93m     29.48m  
      28.94m  29.48m  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                    27.21   2.7  1    694
  2   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                    27.55   1.4  2    667
  3   374 Pierno, Jessica        St. Joseph's             27.91   2.7  1    638
  4   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton                 28.04   1.4  2    628
  5   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                     28.64   1.4  2    581
  5   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                     28.64   2.7  1    581
  7   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                    28.81   2.7  1    568
  8   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                    28.87   2.7  1    564
  9   521 Rizzo, Abigail         TCNJ                     28.94   1.4  2    559
 10   492 Brenn, Cara            TCNJ                     29.76   1.4  2    499
 11    51 Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St             30.87   1.4  2    423
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                  2:33.20     653
      1:16.44 (1:16.44)  2:33.20 (1:16.77)
  2   374 Pierno, Jessica        St. Joseph's           2:34.32     640
      1:17.70 (1:17.70)  2:34.32 (1:16.63)
  3   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                   2:40.61     566
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:40.61 (1:22.37)
  4   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton               2:43.36     535
      1:17.92 (1:17.92)  2:43.36 (1:25.45)
  5   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                  2:47.13     494
      1:18.98 (1:18.98)  2:47.13 (1:28.15)
  6   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                  2:49.94     464
      1:18.29 (1:18.29)  2:49.94 (1:31.65)
  7   521 Rizzo, Abigail         TCNJ                   2:52.80     435
      1:19.21 (1:19.21)  2:52.80 (1:33.60)
  8   492 Brenn, Cara            TCNJ                   2:54.31     420
      1:21.00 (1:21.00)  2:54.31 (1:33.31)     2:54.31 (0.00)
  9   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                  2:57.68     387
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)  2:57.68 (1:36.04)
 10   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                   2:59.22     372
      1:20.83 (1:20.83)     1:20.83 (0.00)  2:59.22 (1:38.40)
 11    51 Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St           4:08.91       2
      1:34.58 (1:34.58)  4:08.91 (2:34.33)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                     15.73   1.8  4    748
  2   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                    15.84   1.8  4    734
  3   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton                 16.56   1.8  4    647
  4   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                    16.89  +0.0  2    609
  5   374 Pierno, Jessica        St. Joseph's             16.93   2.0  3    604
  6   521 Rizzo, Abigail         TCNJ                     17.01   1.8  4    595
  7   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                    17.52  +0.0  2    539
  8   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                     17.58   2.0  3    533
  9    51 Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St             19.47   2.0  3    348
 10   492 Brenn, Cara            TCNJ                     20.16   2.0  3    289
 11   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                    21.47   2.1  1    192
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                    1.58m     712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                    1.58m     712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                     1.52m     644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton                 1.49m     610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  5    51 Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St             1.46m     577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                     1.46m     577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                    1.46m     577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                    1.40m     512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   374 Pierno, Jessica        St. Joseph's             1.34m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   492 Brenn, Cara            TCNJ                     1.34m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11   521 Rizzo, Abigail         TCNJ                     1.31m     419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                    5.09m   1.4    584
     5.08m(0.6) 4.98m(0.7) 5.09m(1.4)            
  2   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                    4.99m   1.9    557
     4.86m(1.3) 4.79m(0.5) 4.99m(1.9)            
  3   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                    4.70m   0.9    479
     4.63m(1.3) 4.51m(1.7) 4.70m(0.9)            
  4   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                     4.55m   0.9    441
     FOUL(0.4) 4.55m(0.9) 4.51m(2.4)            
  5   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                    4.53m   0.8    436
     4.53m(0.8) 3.94m(1.3) 4.15m(1.1)            
  6   374 Pierno, Jessica        St. Joseph's             4.47m  +0.0    421
     4.36m(1.2) 4.13m(1.1) 4.47m(+0.0)            
  7   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton                 4.43m   1.2    411
     FOUL(1.1) 4.35m(0.6) 4.43m(1.2)            
  8   521 Rizzo, Abigail         TCNJ                     4.23m   0.5    362
     3.92m(1.0) 4.23m(0.5) 4.00m(0.1)            
  9   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                     4.05m   1.4    319
     FOUL(1.2) 4.05m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)            
 10   492 Brenn, Cara            TCNJ                     3.80m   3.4    263
     3.78m(1.1) FOUL(3.0) 3.80m(3.4)            
 11    51 Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St             3.48m   0.3    196
     3.23m(1.9) 3.48m(0.3) 3.37m(0.5)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   374 Pierno, Jessica        St. Joseph's            10.18m     541
      10.10m  10.00m  10.18m            
  2   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                   10.01m     530
      8.86m  9.33m  10.01m            
  3   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                    8.13m     408
      7.76m  FOUL  8.13m            
  4   521 Rizzo, Abigail         TCNJ                     7.48m     366
      7.48m  FOUL  7.26m            
  5   492 Brenn, Cara            TCNJ                     7.47m     365
      6.91m  7.47m  7.13m            
  6   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                     7.26m     352
      5.86m  7.26m  6.81m            
  7   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                    7.15m     345
      5.98m  6.56m  7.15m            
  8   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton                 6.93m     331
      6.93m  6.47m  6.72m            
  9   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                     6.56m     307
      6.07m  6.56m  5.98m            
 10   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                    6.48m     302
      6.19m  6.48m  6.14m            
 11    51 Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St             5.39m     233
      5.25m  5.26m  5.39m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                    24.65m     376
      19.22m  FOUL  24.65m            
  2   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                   24.52m     373
      20.71m  24.39m  24.52m            
  3   374 Pierno, Jessica        St. Joseph's            22.92m     343
      19.64m  21.26m  22.92m            
  4   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                   21.72m     321
      14.48m  21.72m  FOUL            
  5   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton                21.00m     307
      11.39m  FOUL  21.00m            
  6   521 Rizzo, Abigail         TCNJ                    19.33m     276
      FOUL  19.33m  FOUL            
  7   492 Brenn, Cara            TCNJ                    18.49m     261
      FOUL  FOUL  18.49m            
  8   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                   17.22m     237
      16.68m  17.22m  17.03m            
  9   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                   16.89m     231
      16.89m  15.23m  14.83m            
 10   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                    16.14m     218
      16.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    51 Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   185 Brown, Jewel           Rowan                              3831   10   
  2   218 Ras, Nicole            Rowan                              3645    8   
  3   374 Pierno, Jessica        St. Joseph's                       3636    6   
  4   201 Johnson, Kim           Rowan                              3581    5   
  5   406 Carluccio, Joanna      Stockton                3659       3469    4   
  6   496 Cozzarelli, Daniel     TCNJ                               3447    3   
  7   523 Scardino, Danielle     TCNJ                    2589       3168    2   
  8   521 Rizzo, Abigail         TCNJ                    2724       3012    1   
  9   225 Unger, Sarah           Rowan                              2824  
 10   492 Brenn, Cara            TCNJ                    2433       2546  
 11    51 Fennell, Brandis       Montclair St                       1779  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   238 Benjamin, David        Rowan                  10.94      10.95q  1.4  3 
  2   309 Dobbins, Cameron       Rutgers-Camd           10.70      10.96q  2.0  1 
  3   475 Morris, Norman         Stockton               11.32      11.01q  2.0  1 
  4    35 Parkinson, Jovanni     Farmingdale            10.96      11.04q  0.9  4 
  5   316 O'Brien, Robert        Rutgers-Camd           11.17      11.07q  2.0  1 
  6   275 Mumford, Shai          Rowan                  11.09      11.09q  2.0  1 
  7   549 Hubner, Zach           TCNJ                   11.20      11.10q  0.9  4 
  8   317 Reese, Tahshon         Rutgers-Camd           11.01      11.12q  0.9  4 
  9    84 Chery, Andrew          Montclair St           11.19      11.14   2.1  2 
 10   144 Diana, Kevin           Ramapo                 11.28      11.15   0.9  4 
 11   282 Ramirez, Jonathan      Rowan                  11.08      11.16   1.4  3 
 11   543 Gibson, Tristan        TCNJ                   11.44      11.16   2.0  1 
 13    24 D'Onofrio, James       Farmingdale            11.20      11.18   1.4  3 
 14    38 Sellitto, Phil         Farmingdale            11.31      11.23   1.4  3 
 15   477 Parlow, Chris          Stockton               11.24      11.25   2.1  2 
 16   260 Hightower, Dior        Rowan                  10.96      11.29   2.1  2 
 17   334 Awari, Ali             Rutgers-Newa           11.47      11.35   1.4  3 
 18    26 Georgiev, Nikola       Farmingdale            11.55      11.41   0.9  4 
 19   390 Frejka, Brian          St. Joseph's           11.63      11.44   2.1  2 
 20   150 Frederick, Billy       Ramapo                 11.58      11.49   2.1  2 
 21    31 Kalstek, Nick          Farmingdale            12.03      11.64   0.9  4 
 22   147 Edwards, Kevin         Ramapo                 11.84      11.65   1.4  3 
 23   570 Toumazou, Ioannis      TCNJ                   11.84      11.72   2.0  1 
 24   335 Cho, Richard           Rutgers-Newa           11.92      12.07   1.4  3 
 25   544 Glover, Khani          TCNJ                   11.89      12.08   2.0  1 
 26   396 Merle, Brian           St. Joseph's           12.90      12.59   2.1  2 
 27   383 Cobb, Kyle             St. Joseph's           12.90      12.93   2.1  2 
 28   389 Francis, Calvin        St. Joseph's           13.43      13.09   0.9  4 
 --   281 Pollitt, Justyce       Rowan                  11.00         FS   2.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   238 Benjamin, David        Rowan                  10.95      11.25  -4.2  10   
  2   309 Dobbins, Cameron       Rutgers-Camd           10.96      11.44  -4.2   8   
  3   316 O'Brien, Robert        Rutgers-Camd           11.07      11.50  -4.2   6   
  4   549 Hubner, Zach           TCNJ                   11.10      11.52  -4.2   5   
  5    35 Parkinson, Jovanni     Farmingdale            11.04      11.55  -4.2   4   
  6   317 Reese, Tahshon         Rutgers-Camd           11.12      11.57  -4.2   3   
  7   275 Mumford, Shai          Rowan                  11.09      11.62  -4.2   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   275 Mumford, Shai          Rowan                  22.04      21.98  -1.4  6  10   
  2   292 Toliver, Chase         Rowan                  22.56      22.52  -3.1  4   8    22.518
  3   282 Ramirez, Jonathan      Rowan                  22.35      22.52  -1.4  6   6    22.519
  4   317 Reese, Tahshon         Rutgers-Camd           22.44      22.56  -2.4  5   5   
  5    38 Sellitto, Phil         Farmingdale            22.63      22.57  -3.1  4   4   
  6    76 Amilcar, Rasheed       Montclair St           22.35      22.61  -2.4  5   3   
  7   561 Osterhus, Nathan       TCNJ                   22.67      22.64  -3.1  4   2   
  8   549 Hubner, Zach           TCNJ                   22.85      22.72  -3.6  3   1   
  9    84 Chery, Andrew          Montclair St           22.88      22.72  -3.6  3 
 10   144 Diana, Kevin           Ramapo                 22.55      22.73  -3.1  4 
 11    35 Parkinson, Jovanni     Farmingdale            21.91      22.77  -1.4  6 
 12   543 Gibson, Tristan        TCNJ                   23.01      22.84  -3.6  3 
 13   316 O'Brien, Robert        Rutgers-Camd           22.46      22.87  -2.4  5 
 14    26 Georgiev, Nikola       Farmingdale            22.67      22.91  -3.1  4 
 15    83 Cham, James            Montclair St           22.77      22.95  -3.1  4 
 16   281 Pollitt, Justyce       Rowan                  22.47      23.01  -2.4  5 
 17   477 Parlow, Chris          Stockton               23.08      23.05  -3.6  3 
 18   109 Savage, Busari         Montclair St           22.80      23.07  -3.1  4 
 19   233 Anderson, Dexter       Rowan                  22.96      23.33  -3.6  3 
 20   390 Frejka, Brian          St. Joseph's           23.62      23.37  -3.6  3 
 21    24 D'Onofrio, James       Farmingdale            23.20      23.44  -3.6  3 
 22   334 Awari, Ali             Rutgers-Newa           23.08      23.61  -3.6  3 
 23   570 Toumazou, Ioannis      TCNJ                   24.03      23.81  -2.8  2 
 23    95 Hughes, Leonard        Montclair St           24.65      23.81  -2.8  2 
 25   397 O'Shea, Mike           St. Joseph's           25.00      24.86  -2.8  2 
 26   391 Giorgio, Nicholas      St. Joseph's           25.08      24.99  -2.8  2 
 27   335 Cho, Richard           Rutgers-Newa           24.39      25.01  -2.8  2 
 28   319 Samaniego, Omar        Rutgers-Camd           24.87      25.16  -2.8  2 
 29   396 Merle, Brian           St. Joseph's           26.36      26.16  -3.0  1 
 30   389 Francis, Calvin        St. Joseph's           27.61      28.26  -3.0  1 
 --   341 Haywood, Hassan        Rutgers-Newa                         FS  -3.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   572 Williams, Kamal        TCNJ                   49.57      49.07   4  10   
  2    76 Amilcar, Rasheed       Montclair St           50.58      49.16   3   8   
  3   262 Jackson, Jamil         Rowan                  49.09      49.19   4   6   
  4   284 Raymond, Mikhael       Rowan                  50.02      49.55   4   5   
  5   296 Victor, Walter         Rowan                  52.36      49.59   2   4   
  6   291 Tabb, Marquis          Rowan                  49.59      49.59   4   3   
  7   342 Johnson, Nakier        Rutgers-Newa           50.65      50.01   3   2   
  8   350 Smith, Clarence        Rutgers-Newa           50.92      50.36   3   1   
  9    97 Jones, Trayvonne       Montclair St           50.78      50.58   3 
 10    35 Parkinson, Jovanni     Farmingdale            49.76      50.74   4 
 11   561 Osterhus, Nathan       TCNJ                   50.51      50.85   4 
 12   467 Ford, Sean             Stockton               51.17      50.88   2 
 13   466 Foley, David           Stockton               50.71      51.00   3 
 14   565 Rochdi, Zakaria        TCNJ                   50.99      51.17   2 
 15    83 Cham, James            Montclair St           50.92      51.22   2 
 16    26 Georgiev, Nikola       Farmingdale            50.61      51.25   3 
 17   147 Edwards, Kevin         Ramapo                 51.99      51.72   2 
 18   487 Strbo, Joe             Stockton               52.48      52.14   1 
 19   540 Dray, Kevin            TCNJ                   51.65      52.66   2 
 20    40 Turcios, Franklin      Farmingdale                       52.89   1 
 21   343 Jordan, Rehtul         Rutgers-Newa           53.16      53.42   1 
 22   100 Lai Fang, Dante        Montclair St           58.01      56.22   1 
 23   319 Samaniego, Omar        Rutgers-Camd           55.82      56.74   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   155 Hernandez, Jeremy      Ramapo               1:52.35    1:52.37   4  10   
          55.24 (55.24)    1:52.37 (57.13)
  2   553 Livecchi, Thomas       TCNJ                 1:55.57    1:54.56   4   8   
          56.66 (56.66)    1:54.56 (57.91)
  3   478 Pinto, Tyler           Stockton             1:54.77    1:55.14   4   6   
          56.15 (56.15)    1:55.14 (58.99)
  4   554 Lynch, Daniel          TCNJ                 1:53.97    1:55.25   4   5   
          56.17 (56.17)    1:55.25 (59.09)
  5   573 Wood, John             TCNJ                 1:54.78    1:55.56   4   4   
          57.24 (57.24)    1:55.56 (58.32)
  6   250 Eldershaw, Brandon     Rowan                1:56.56    1:56.47   4   3   
          56.70 (56.70)    1:56.47 (59.78)
  7   562 Osterhus, Noah         TCNJ                 1:53.52    1:56.73   4   2   
          55.93 (55.93)  1:56.73 (1:00.81)
  8   535 Bohi, Edward           TCNJ                 1:58.50    1:57.41   3   1   
          58.21 (58.21)    1:57.41 (59.20)
  9   272 McCurry, Pat           Rowan                1:55.78    1:58.23   4 
          56.45 (56.45)  1:58.23 (1:01.79)
 10   468 Gelsleichter, Tyle     Stockton             2:01.31    1:59.18   2 
          56.34 (56.34)  1:59.18 (1:02.84)
 11   460 Dengel, Robert         Stockton             1:57.92    1:59.32   3 
          57.94 (57.94)  1:59.32 (1:01.39)
 12   112 Thompson, Chris        Montclair St         2:02.18    1:59.33   2 
          56.25 (56.25)  1:59.33 (1:03.09)
 13   248 D'Augusta, Crispin     Rowan                1:56.87    2:00.12   3 
          58.19 (58.19)  2:00.12 (1:01.93)
 14   174 Torres, Daniel         Ramapo               2:00.01    2:00.50   3 
          58.72 (58.72)  2:00.50 (1:01.79)
 15    81 Bashire, Usmon         Montclair St         2:03.75    2:01.40   2 
          57.67 (57.67)  2:01.40 (1:03.74)
 16   234 Asbury, Marshall       Rowan                1:58.36    2:02.06   3 
          58.46 (58.46)  2:02.06 (1:03.60)
 17   458 Curtin, Tim            Stockton             2:00.32    2:02.32   3 
          58.61 (58.61)  2:02.32 (1:03.72)
 18   450 Arias, Dagoberto       Stockton             1:58.14    2:02.72   3 
          58.40 (58.40)  2:02.72 (1:04.33)
 19   337 Conca, John            Rutgers-Newa         2:01.39    2:03.29   2 
          57.03 (57.03)  2:03.29 (1:06.27)
 20    40 Turcios, Franklin      Farmingdale          2:03.75    2:03.88   2 
          57.90 (57.90)  2:03.88 (1:05.99)
 21   399 Suchopar, John         St. Joseph's         2:08.29    2:08.48   2 
          59.32 (59.32)  2:08.48 (1:09.17)
 22   159 MacDonald, Gus         Ramapo               1:57.13    2:08.66   3 
          59.00 (59.00)  2:08.66 (1:09.66)
 23    79 Baez, Jose             Montclair St         2:13.19    2:09.17   1 
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:09.17 (1:05.60)
 24   351 Yuksel, Hakan          Rutgers-Newa         2:09.66    2:09.25   2 
          59.41 (59.41)  2:09.25 (1:09.85)
 25    39 Senn, Kyle             Farmingdale                     2:19.83   1 
      1:07.06 (1:07.06)  2:19.83 (1:12.78)
 26   385 Danielsen, Brad        St. Joseph's         2:28.81    2:26.14   1 
      1:09.41 (1:09.41)  2:26.14 (1:16.73)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   155 Hernandez, Jeremy      Ramapo               3:50.88    3:56.07   2  10   
          48.66 (48.66)  1:53.46 (1:04.81)  2:59.41 (1:05.95)    3:56.07 (56.67)
  2   295 Veltre, Kevin          Rowan                3:59.14    3:59.43   2   8   
      1:53.79 (1:53.79)  2:59.85 (1:06.06)    3:59.43 (59.59)
  3   555 Mazzarella, Brando     TCNJ                 4:03.80    4:01.08   2   6   
      1:53.50 (1:53.50)  2:59.35 (1:05.85)  4:01.08 (1:01.74)
  4   563 Prothero, Luke         TCNJ                 3:59.88    4:01.66   2   5   
          48.84 (48.84)  1:53.75 (1:04.92)  2:59.55 (1:05.81)     2:59.55 (0.00)
      4:01.66 (1:02.11)
  5   274 Meyer, John            Rowan                3:56.52    4:02.08   2   4   
          48.50 (48.50)  1:53.31 (1:04.81)  4:02.08 (2:08.78)
  6   145 Dugan, Christopher     Ramapo               4:07.00    4:04.62   2   3   
      2:59.64 (2:59.64)  4:04.62 (1:04.99)
  7   463 Estrada, Charles       Stockton             4:07.51    4:08.50   2   2   
      2:59.87 (2:59.87)  4:08.50 (1:08.64)
  8   550 Johnson, Dale          TCNJ                 4:07.11    4:12.56   2   1   
          48.51 (48.51)  3:02.10 (2:13.60)  4:12.56 (1:10.46)
  9   459 D'Amico, Joe           Stockton             4:10.39    4:13.50   2 
          48.30 (48.30)  3:06.36 (2:18.07)     3:06.36 (0.00)  4:13.50 (1:07.14)
         4:13.50 (0.00)
 10   141 Battista, Mark         Ramapo               4:13.74    4:15.66   2 
      1:56.65 (1:56.65)  3:04.36 (1:07.72)  4:15.66 (1:11.30)
 11   344 McKenzie, Leamon       Rutgers-Newa         4:26.04    4:19.46   1 
          50.29 (50.29)  1:59.64 (1:09.36)  3:10.67 (1:11.03)  4:19.46 (1:08.79)
 12   308 Campolungo, Richar     Rutgers-Camd         4:24.51    4:20.25   1 
          50.10 (50.10)  1:59.81 (1:09.71)     1:59.81 (0.00)  3:11.14 (1:11.34)
      4:20.25 (1:09.11)     4:20.25 (0.00)
 13   456 Cohen, Mathew          Stockton             4:18.10    4:21.42   2 
      3:10.71 (3:10.71)  4:21.42 (1:10.71)
 14   532 Arnold, Chris          TCNJ                 4:25.30    4:23.69   1 
          50.35 (50.35)       50.35 (0.00)  1:59.52 (1:09.18)  3:12.99 (1:13.47)
         3:12.99 (0.00)  4:23.69 (1:10.71)     4:23.69 (0.00)
 15   351 Yuksel, Hakan          Rutgers-Newa         4:27.21    4:26.39   1 
          50.23 (50.23)  1:59.30 (1:09.07)     1:59.30 (0.00)  3:11.66 (1:12.37)
         3:11.66 (0.00)  4:26.39 (1:14.73)     4:26.39 (0.00)
 16   476 Palmer, Phillip        Stockton             4:13.52    4:28.18   2 
      3:13.87 (3:13.87)     3:13.87 (0.00)  4:28.18 (1:14.31)
 17   449 Akhtar, Favad          Stockton             4:23.85    4:32.55   1 
          50.53 (50.53)  1:59.96 (1:09.44)     1:59.96 (0.00)  3:13.61 (1:13.66)
         3:13.61 (0.00)  4:32.55 (1:18.94)
 18    75 Abulebda, Mohammed     Montclair St         4:15.47    4:34.64   2 
          49.64 (49.64)  1:54.31 (1:04.67)  3:11.35 (1:17.05)  4:34.64 (1:23.29)
 19   321 Ward, Colin            Rutgers-Camd         4:38.09    4:46.01   1 
          51.62 (51.62)       51.62 (0.00)  2:05.51 (1:13.89)  3:28.13 (1:22.62)
         3:28.13 (0.00)  4:46.01 (1:17.89)
 20   380 Acosta, Shane          St. Joseph's         4:50.32    4:54.05   1 
          55.80 (55.80)       55.80 (0.00)  2:15.70 (1:19.90)  3:38.74 (1:23.05)
      4:54.05 (1:15.31)
 21    22 Chowdhury, Sameer      Farmingdale          6:35.54    6:30.31   1 
      1:01.88 (1:01.88)  2:38.96 (1:37.08)  4:36.22 (1:57.26)  6:30.31 (1:54.10)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   258 Helm, Zachary          Rowan               14:43.36   15:23.55   2  10   
  2   295 Veltre, Kevin          Rowan               15:37.49   15:31.38   2   8   
  3   568 Stouber, Jon           TCNJ                15:10.63   15:31.43   2   6   
  4   569 Tedeschi, Andrew       TCNJ                15:07.26   15:36.15   2   5   
  5   567 Savage, Scott          TCNJ                15:29.38   15:40.14   2   4   
  6   566 Saponara, Matthew      TCNJ                15:25.28   15:44.56   2   3   
  7   163 Moore, Tom             Ramapo              15:37.02   15:51.42   2   2   
  8   545 Grimm, Tyler           TCNJ                15:24.76   15:51.46   2   1   
  9   175 Tuohy, Matt            Ramapo              15:30.24   16:03.17   2 
 10   140 Barton, Alec           Ramapo              15:46.23   16:04.82   2 
 11   257 Harvey, Joe            Rowan               16:05.19   16:06.05   2 
 12   472 Lynch, Sean            Stockton            16:01.69   16:13.86   2 
 13   270 Marano, Mike           Rowan               15:57.71   16:17.31   2 
 14   393 Haun, Ryan             St. Joseph's        16:16.88   16:23.47   1 
 15   479 Piro, Antonino         Stockton            15:42.75   16:25.26   2 
 16   463 Estrada, Charles       Stockton            15:42.46   16:30.35   2 
 17   162 Meneses, Maximino      Ramapo              16:10.03   16:46.68   1 
 18   344 McKenzie, Leamon       Rutgers-Newa        16:26.96   17:13.20   1 
 19   476 Palmer, Phillip        Stockton            16:06.09   17:26.57   1 
 20   484 Slack, John            Stockton            16:39.62   17:31.77   1 
 21    20 Borange, Belony        Farmingdale         17:32.51   17:57.22   1 
 --   160 McCoy, Will            Ramapo              16:09.86        DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   254 Freisinger, Edward     Rowan                          32:17.33   10   
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)  2:32.46 (1:14.80)  3:49.04 (1:16.59)     3:49.04 (0.00)
      5:05.79 (1:16.76)  6:22.16 (1:16.37)  7:39.46 (1:17.31)  8:56.72 (1:17.26)
     10:14.13 (1:17.42) 11:32.30 (1:18.18)    11:32.30 (0.00) 12:50.49 (1:18.20)
     14:09.55 (1:19.06) 15:28.17 (1:18.62) 16:47.08 (1:18.92) 18:05.87 (1:18.79)
     19:24.40 (1:18.54) 20:42.76 (1:18.36) 22:01.99 (1:19.24) 23:19.91 (1:17.92)
     24:37.18 (1:17.28) 25:55.15 (1:17.97) 27:13.84 (1:18.70) 28:32.89 (1:19.05)
        28:32.89 (0.00) 29:51.40 (1:18.52) 31:07.75 (1:16.36) 32:17.33 (1:09.58)
  2   545 Grimm, Tyler           TCNJ                31:57.69   32:37.01    8   
      1:17.70 (1:17.70)  2:32.95 (1:15.25)  3:48.78 (1:15.83)     3:48.78 (0.00)
      5:05.47 (1:16.70)  6:21.91 (1:16.44)  7:39.19 (1:17.29)  8:56.44 (1:17.25)
     10:13.89 (1:17.45) 11:32.09 (1:18.21) 12:50.27 (1:18.18) 14:09.29 (1:19.03)
     15:27.97 (1:18.69) 16:46.88 (1:18.92) 18:05.67 (1:18.80) 19:24.16 (1:18.50)
     20:42.54 (1:18.38) 22:01.85 (1:19.32) 23:19.67 (1:17.82) 24:38.10 (1:18.44)
     25:56.27 (1:18.18)    25:56.27 (0.00) 27:15.73 (1:19.46)    27:15.73 (0.00)
     28:35.56 (1:19.83)    28:35.56 (0.00) 29:56.99 (1:21.43) 31:16.71 (1:19.73)
     32:37.01 (1:20.30)
  3   559 Mitchell, Brian        TCNJ                           32:50.99    6   
      1:18.61 (1:18.61)  2:34.00 (1:15.40)  3:50.04 (1:16.05)  5:06.52 (1:16.48)
      6:22.46 (1:15.95)  7:39.78 (1:17.32)  8:56.96 (1:17.19) 10:14.74 (1:17.78)
     11:33.60 (1:18.87) 12:53.48 (1:19.88) 14:13.54 (1:20.06) 15:33.42 (1:19.88)
     16:53.01 (1:19.60) 18:13.48 (1:20.47) 19:33.60 (1:20.13) 20:53.55 (1:19.96)
     22:14.57 (1:21.02) 23:34.88 (1:20.32) 24:56.36 (1:21.48) 26:16.62 (1:20.27)
     27:36.00 (1:19.38) 28:55.82 (1:19.83) 30:16.93 (1:21.12) 31:36.89 (1:19.96)
     32:50.99 (1:14.11)
  4   244 Cheety, William        Rowan               33:36.96   33:06.70    5   
      1:18.21 (1:18.21)  2:33.44 (1:15.24)  3:49.49 (1:16.05)  5:06.31 (1:16.82)
      6:22.62 (1:16.31)     6:22.82 (0.21)  8:58.09 (2:35.27) 10:19.15 (1:21.07)
     11:39.43 (1:20.28) 13:01.03 (1:21.61) 14:24.25 (1:23.22) 15:43.71 (1:19.47)
     17:02.07 (1:18.37) 18:22.15 (1:20.08) 19:42.47 (1:20.33)    19:42.47 (0.00)
     21:02.56 (1:20.09) 22:22.75 (1:20.19) 23:44.05 (1:21.31)   24:39.86 (55.81)
       25:05.89 (26.04) 26:26.90 (1:21.02) 27:48.94 (1:22.05) 29:10.57 (1:21.63)
     30:30.15 (1:19.59) 31:52.88 (1:22.74) 33:06.70 (1:13.82)
  5   148 Esler, Michael         Ramapo                         33:51.49    4   
      1:22.15 (1:22.15)  2:43.85 (1:21.71)  4:05.89 (1:22.04)  5:29.16 (1:23.28)
      6:52.63 (1:23.48)  8:17.14 (1:24.52)  9:41.01 (1:23.87)     9:41.01 (0.00)
     11:03.79 (1:22.78) 12:26.50 (1:22.72) 13:48.80 (1:22.30) 15:10.94 (1:22.14)
     16:32.98 (1:22.04) 17:54.02 (1:21.04) 19:16.16 (1:22.14) 20:38.03 (1:21.88)
     21:58.88 (1:20.85) 23:18.81 (1:19.94) 26:00.91 (2:42.10) 27:22.08 (1:21.17)
     28:42.29 (1:20.21) 30:02.42 (1:20.14) 31:22.51 (1:20.09) 32:39.67 (1:17.17)
     33:51.49 (1:11.82)
  6   246 Coronado, Carlos       Rowan               32:57.89   34:02.77    3   
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  2:33.22 (1:15.24)  3:49.30 (1:16.08)  5:06.07 (1:16.78)
      7:40.22 (2:34.15)  8:58.32 (1:18.11) 10:19.43 (1:21.12) 11:39.18 (1:19.75)
     13:00.93 (1:21.75) 14:24.82 (1:23.89) 15:49.58 (1:24.76) 17:15.39 (1:25.82)
     18:41.45 (1:26.06) 20:07.09 (1:25.65) 21:32.07 (1:24.98) 22:57.81 (1:25.75)
     24:23.84 (1:26.03) 25:49.11 (1:25.27) 27:14.80 (1:25.69) 28:40.23 (1:25.44)
     30:02.50 (1:22.27) 31:24.63 (1:22.14) 32:48.67 (1:24.04) 34:02.77 (1:14.11)
  7   486 Steiner, Sam           Stockton            34:19.81   34:47.89    2   
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:43.98 (1:21.65)  4:06.15 (1:22.18)  5:29.45 (1:23.30)
      6:53.27 (1:23.83)  8:17.70 (1:24.43)  9:41.89 (1:24.20) 11:05.96 (1:24.07)
     12:29.35 (1:23.39) 13:52.41 (1:23.07) 15:15.23 (1:22.83) 16:39.21 (1:23.98)
     18:01.02 (1:21.82) 19:23.91 (1:22.89) 20:48.33 (1:24.42) 22:11.94 (1:23.62)
     23:36.97 (1:25.03) 25:02.02 (1:25.06) 26:27.15 (1:25.13) 27:49.62 (1:22.47)
     29:15.87 (1:26.26) 30:42.20 (1:26.33) 32:07.43 (1:25.24) 33:29.45 (1:22.02)
     34:47.89 (1:18.44)
  8   143 Brower, Zac            Ramapo              35:04.59   35:25.68    1   
      1:21.91 (1:21.91)  2:43.63 (1:21.72)  4:05.96 (1:22.34)  5:29.26 (1:23.31)
      6:53.14 (1:23.89)  8:17.36 (1:24.23)  9:41.70 (1:24.35) 11:05.79 (1:24.09)
        11:05.79 (0.00) 12:29.16 (1:23.38) 13:52.10 (1:22.94) 15:15.47 (1:23.37)
     16:39.59 (1:24.12) 18:04.08 (1:24.50)    18:04.08 (0.00) 19:29.89 (1:25.81)
     20:57.38 (1:27.50) 22:23.46 (1:26.08) 23:48.49 (1:25.04) 25:15.72 (1:27.23)
     26:42.83 (1:27.11) 28:10.11 (1:27.29) 29:39.15 (1:29.05) 31:09.32 (1:30.17)
     32:36.44 (1:27.13) 34:03.81 (1:27.38) 35:25.68 (1:21.87)
  9   480 Scala, Mike            Stockton                       36:02.33  
      1:21.69 (1:21.69)  2:43.44 (1:21.76)  4:05.73 (1:22.30)  5:28.99 (1:23.26)
      6:52.85 (1:23.86)  8:17.23 (1:24.39)  9:41.68 (1:24.46) 11:06.61 (1:24.94)
     12:31.33 (1:24.72) 13:58.00 (1:26.67) 15:25.67 (1:27.68) 16:52.93 (1:27.26)
     18:20.52 (1:27.60) 19:48.68 (1:28.17) 21:17.05 (1:28.37) 22:45.94 (1:28.89)
     24:15.80 (1:29.87) 25:45.88 (1:30.08) 27:17.60 (1:31.72) 28:48.32 (1:30.72)
     30:18.95 (1:30.64) 31:48.30 (1:29.36) 33:14.77 (1:26.47) 34:40.44 (1:25.68)
     36:02.33 (1:21.89)
 10    87 Delgato, Alex          Montclair St                   36:59.12  
      1:18.89 (1:18.89)     1:18.89 (0.00)  2:36.96 (1:18.08)  3:59.06 (1:22.10)
      5:22.96 (1:23.90)  6:46.86 (1:23.91)  8:13.02 (1:26.16)  9:38.12 (1:25.11)
     11:04.45 (1:26.33) 12:27.87 (1:23.43) 13:51.32 (1:23.45) 15:19.10 (1:27.79)
     16:49.09 (1:29.99) 18:22.48 (1:33.40) 19:56.09 (1:33.61) 21:31.33 (1:35.24)
     23:07.08 (1:35.76) 24:39.88 (1:32.80) 26:15.64 (1:35.77) 27:51.25 (1:35.61)
     29:24.34 (1:33.10) 30:54.91 (1:30.57) 32:27.80 (1:32.90)    32:27.80 (0.00)
     34:01.32 (1:33.52) 35:34.29 (1:32.98) 36:59.12 (1:24.83)
 --   293 Trapani, Alec          Rowan               33:20.68        DNF  
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)  2:33.74 (1:15.38)  3:49.75 (1:16.01)  5:06.97 (1:17.23)
      6:25.14 (1:18.17)     6:25.14 (0.00)  7:40.45 (1:15.32)     7:40.45 (0.00)
         7:47.12 (6.67)  9:11.31 (1:24.19) 10:35.97 (1:24.66)    10:35.97 (0.00)
     12:01.64 (1:25.68) 13:26.25 (1:24.62) 14:52.61 (1:26.36) 16:18.40 (1:25.80)
     17:43.74 (1:25.34) 19:09.49 (1:25.75)
 --   473 Marraro, Nick          Stockton            35:13.68        DNF  
      1:22.03 (1:22.03)  2:43.67 (1:21.65)  4:05.84 (1:22.18)  5:29.11 (1:23.28)
      6:52.96 (1:23.85)  8:17.59 (1:24.63)  9:43.62 (1:26.04) 11:13.71 (1:30.10)
     12:44.30 (1:30.59) 14:16.36 (1:32.06)    14:16.36 (0.00) 15:49.65 (1:33.29)
     17:22.27 (1:32.63) 18:56.30 (1:34.03) 20:30.97 (1:34.68)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   238 Benjamin, David        Rowan                  14.28      14.79q -1.0  2 
  2   266 Liebling, Jacob        Rowan                  15.63      15.14q -1.0  2 
  3   292 Toliver, Chase         Rowan                  14.73      15.22q -1.3  1 
  4   465 Floyd, Larry           Stockton               15.11      15.24q -1.3  1 
  5    18 Bamisile, Idowu        Farmingdale            15.88      15.48q -1.3  1 
  6   109 Savage, Busari         Montclair St           15.72      15.80q -1.0  2 
  7   273 Mesiano, Chris         Rowan                             15.87q -1.0  2 
  8   310 Feldman, Dylan         Rutgers-Camd           15.84      16.77q -1.3  1 
  9   315 Meyer, Tom             Rutgers-Camd           16.25      16.80  -1.0  2 
 10    89 Dominguez, Kevin       Montclair St           17.36      17.50  -1.3  1 
 --   551 Klopf, Kenneth         TCNJ                                 FS  -1.0  2 
 --   113 Van Pelt, Matt         Montclair St           17.54         DQ  -1.3  1 
 --   490 Wilson, Aaron          Stockton               16.12         DQ  -1.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   238 Benjamin, David        Rowan                  14.79      15.08  -2.7  10   
  2   292 Toliver, Chase         Rowan                  15.22      15.37  -2.7   8   
  3   465 Floyd, Larry           Stockton               15.24      15.46  -2.7   6   
  4   266 Liebling, Jacob        Rowan                  15.14      15.52  -2.7   5   
  5    18 Bamisile, Idowu        Farmingdale            15.48      15.87  -2.7   4   
  6   310 Feldman, Dylan         Rutgers-Camd           16.77      16.34  -2.7   3   
  7   273 Mesiano, Chris         Rowan                  15.87      16.55  -2.7   2   
  8   109 Savage, Busari         Montclair St           15.80      20.25  -2.7   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   286 Salemo, Anthony        Rowan                  53.75      52.71   3  10   
  2   273 Mesiano, Chris         Rowan                  54.12      53.61   3   8   
  3   539 Day, Laron             TCNJ                   54.45      53.65   3   6   
  4   287 Santos, Ulysses        Rowan                  54.81      54.13   3   5   
  5    18 Bamisile, Idowu        Farmingdale            55.15      55.59   3   4   
  6   552 Larkin, Michael        TCNJ                   55.29      56.36   3   3   
  7   149 Fisher, Dillon         Ramapo                 56.48      56.80   2   2   
  8   551 Klopf, Kenneth         TCNJ                   58.42      58.09   2   1   
  9    95 Hughes, Leonard        Montclair St         1:00.37      59.96   2 
 10   113 Van Pelt, Matt         Montclair St         1:00.65    1:00.11   2 
 11   381 Antonawich, Daniel     St. Joseph's         1:03.22    1:01.55   1 
 12   315 Meyer, Tom             Rutgers-Camd         1:01.44    1:02.47   2 
 13   348 Peralta, Michael       Rutgers-Newa         1:12.36    1:12.01   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   272 McCurry, Pat           Rowan                9:12.99    9:16.54   10   
  2   567 Savage, Scott          TCNJ                 9:43.41    9:29.10    8   
  3   156 Juelis, Paul           Ramapo                          9:45.08    6   
  4   479 Piro, Antonino         Stockton             9:52.21    9:50.61    5   
  5   472 Lynch, Sean            Stockton            10:03.36    9:52.84    4   
  6   571 Wasko, Quinn           TCNJ                10:16.60   10:04.08    3   
  7   259 Henry, Dan             Rowan               10:02.71   10:06.59    2   
  8   277 Nocco, Nick            Rowan               10:14.14   10:10.24    1   
  9   483 Simmons, Brian         Stockton            10:21.40   10:15.57  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          41.79      41.50   10   
     1) 282 Ramirez, Jonathan           2) 275 Mumford, Shai              
     3) 260 Hightower, Dior             4) 238 Benjamin, David            
  2 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 42.00      42.37    8   
     1) 311 Gilliard, Trey              2) 309 Dobbins, Cameron           
     3) 317 Reese, Tahshon              4) 316 O'Brien, Robert            
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                43.13      42.43    6   
     1) 24 D'Onofrio, James             2) 27 Giordano, Bryan             
     3) 38 Sellitto, Phil               4) 35 Parkinson, Jovanni          
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                           43.82      42.97    5   
     1) 549 Hubner, Zach                2) 561 Osterhus, Nathan           
     3) 565 Rochdi, Zakaria             4) 543 Gibson, Tristan            
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                43.54      43.25    4   
     1) 76 Amilcar, Rasheed             2) 83 Cham, James                 
     3) 84 Chery, Andrew                4) 95 Hughes, Leonard             
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 44.28      43.79    3   
     1) 342 Johnson, Nakier             2) 350 Smith, Clarence            
     3) 341 Haywood, Hassan             4) 335 Cho, Richard               
  7 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            45.89      45.82    2   
     1) 390 Frejka, Brian               2) 397 O'Shea, Mike               
     3) 381 Antonawich, Daniel          4) 391 Giorgio, Nicholas          
 -- Stockton  'A'                                       42.78        DNF  
     1) 477 Parlow, Chris               2) 475 Morris, Norman             
     3) 471 Lewis, Jared                4) 465 Floyd, Larry               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:16.83    3:15.85   10   
     1) 572 Williams, Kamal             2) 539 Day, Laron                 
     3) 553 Livecchi, Thomas            4) 562 Osterhus, Noah             
  2 Rowan  'A'                                        3:19.35    3:16.53    8   
     1) 291 Tabb, Marquis               2) 296 Victor, Walter             
     3) 262 Jackson, Jamil              4) 284 Raymond, Mikhael           
  3 Montclair State  'A'                              3:21.68    3:19.63    6   
     1) 76 Amilcar, Rasheed             2) 97 Jones, Trayvonne            
     3) 83 Cham, James                  4) 112 Thompson, Chris            
  4 Stockton  'A'                                     3:21.98    3:21.79    5   
     1) 466 Foley, David                2) 460 Dengel, Robert             
     3) 478 Pinto, Tyler                4) 475 Morris, Norman             
  5 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              3:21.78    3:26.61    4   
     1) 18 Bamisile, Idowu              2) 26 Georgiev, Nikola            
     3) 38 Sellitto, Phil               4) 35 Parkinson, Jovanni          
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:26.14    3:26.83    3   
     1) 342 Johnson, Nakier             2) 350 Smith, Clarence            
     3) 337 Conca, John                 4) 343 Jordan, Rehtul             
  7 Ramapo  'A'                                       3:28.17    3:27.74    2   
     1) 147 Edwards, Kevin              2) 155 Hernandez, Jeremy          
     3) 159 MacDonald, Gus              4) 165 O'Shaughnessy, Keith       
  8 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                          3:35.40    3:37.57    1   
     1) 390 Frejka, Brian               2) 397 O'Shea, Mike               
     3) 388 Elgort, Tim                 4) 381 Antonawich, Daniel         
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   294 Tucker, Jeffrey Jo     Rowan                  2.11m      2.06m   10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2   252 Escoffery, Harriso     Rowan                  2.03m      1.98m    8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  3   552 Larkin, Michael        TCNJ                   1.93m      1.93m    6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   454 Bowbliss, James        Stockton               1.92m      1.88m    5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   266 Liebling, Jacob        Rowan                  1.98m      1.83m    4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6   245 Copeland, Steven       Rowan                  1.88m     J1.83m    3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7   457 Crowe, Gary            Stockton               1.83m     J1.83m    2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   267 Loeh, Ryan             Rowan                  1.83m     J1.83m    1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   557 McNutt, Andrew         TCNJ                   1.83m      1.78m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10   558 Minick, Chris          TCNJ                   1.68m      1.68m  
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   153 Hartman, Calvin        Ramapo                 4.57m      4.51m   10   
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   394 Hoshyla, Josiah        St. Joseph's           4.55m      4.36m    8   
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   546 Guglielmo, Chris       TCNJ                   4.40m     J4.36m    6   
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   263 Jeffers, Tom           Rowan                  4.35m      4.21m    5   
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   542 Genoese, Nicholas      TCNJ                              4.06m    4   
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6    27 Giordano, Bryan        Farmingdale                      J4.06m    3   
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  7   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton               4.20m      3.91m    2   
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8   283 Ramlakhan, Nick        Rowan                  4.10m     J3.91m    0.50
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8    42 Zapata, Richard        Farmingdale            3.85m     J3.91m    0.50
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10   150 Frederick, Billy       Ramapo                 3.80m     J3.91m  
     3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                   3.95m      3.61m  
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 --   249 Duffany, Caleb         Rowan                                NH  
     3.46 3.61 3.76 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   471 Lewis, Jared           Stockton               7.42m      7.18m  +0.0  10   
     7.18m(+0.0) 6.63m(2.2) 7.17m(1.9) 2.98m(+0.0) 6.60m(+0.0) 7.01m(1.2)
  2   281 Pollitt, Justyce       Rowan                  6.92m      6.92m  +0.0   8   
     6.58m(+0.0) FOUL      6.83m(0.9) 6.92m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3   245 Copeland, Steven       Rowan                  6.74m      6.79m   2.6   6   
     FOUL      6.20m(1.6) 6.63m(1.5) 5.92m(+0.0) 6.77m(1.2) 6.79m(2.6)
  4   294 Tucker, Jeffrey Jo     Rowan                  7.44m      6.78m  -0.1   5   
     6.46m(+0.0) 6.46m(1.5) 6.58m(1.9) 6.78m(-0.1) 6.71m(2.4) 6.77m(2.7)
  5   465 Floyd, Larry           Stockton               6.48m      6.54m   1.1   4   
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.37m(0.9) 6.54m(1.1) 6.12m(0.7) 6.51m(2.7) 6.51m(1.9)
  6   452 Bess, Aaron            Stockton               6.50m      6.53m   0.6   3   
     FOUL      6.53m(0.6) 6.49m(1.3) 6.33m(2.2) 6.26m(2.0) 6.27m(+0.0)
  7   109 Savage, Busari         Montclair St           6.47m      6.37m   2.0   2   
     5.64m(+0.0) 3.27m(+0.0) 6.21m(2.1) 6.07m(1.4) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.37m(2.0)
  8   233 Anderson, Dexter       Rowan                  6.55m      6.29m   1.4   1   
     6.12m(+0.0) 6.29m(1.4) 6.18m(1.2) FOUL      6.09m(0.8) 6.20m(0.1)
  9   557 McNutt, Andrew         TCNJ                   6.07m      6.25m   1.5 
     5.89m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 6.18m(1.3) 4.54m(+0.0) 6.25m(1.5) 6.25m(+0.0)
 10   565 Rochdi, Zakaria        TCNJ                   6.02m      6.03m   0.6 
     6.03m(0.6) 5.93m(1.9) 6.02m(1.3)         
 11   341 Haywood, Hassan        Rutgers-Newa           5.92m      5.87m  +0.0 
     5.87m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.86m(0.2)         
 12   541 Fitzgerald, Alexis     TCNJ                   6.00m      5.60m  +0.0 
     5.54m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.47m(0.7)         
 13   558 Minick, Chris          TCNJ                   5.72m      5.44m   0.6 
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.42m(0.6) 5.44m(0.6)          
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   471 Lewis, Jared           Stockton              15.19m     15.14m   3.4  10   
     14.81m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.89m(1.9) 15.14m(3.4)
  2   557 McNutt, Andrew         TCNJ                  14.14m     14.57m   1.8   8   
     FOUL      14.13m(2.1) 14.01m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.90m(0.6) 14.57m(1.8)
  3   103 Payne, Chaheen         Montclair St          13.76m     14.22m   1.6   6   
     13.71m(2.3) 13.80m(2.3) 14.09m(3.1) 13.23m(1.5) 13.70m(2.6) 14.22m(1.6)
  4   452 Bess, Aaron            Stockton              14.35m     14.16m   0.8   5   
     FOUL      13.63m(1.2) 13.77m(3.2) 13.80m(0.8) 14.12m(+0.0) 14.16m(0.8)
  5   242 Chamalian, Peter       Rowan                 13.76m     13.58m  -0.1   4   
     13.36m(1.4) 13.58m(-0.1) PASS      FOUL      FOUL      12.81m(2.1)
  6   454 Bowbliss, James        Stockton              12.93m     12.95m   0.9   3   
     FOUL      12.95m(0.9) 12.58m(3.1) 12.34m(3.8) PASS      PASS     
  7   541 Fitzgerald, Alexis     TCNJ                  13.03m     12.92m   2.1   2   
     12.92m(2.1) 12.78m(0.6) FOUL      11.60m(3.0) 11.69m(0.3) 12.55m(1.7)
  8   341 Haywood, Hassan        Rutgers-Newa          12.85m     12.75m   0.6   1   
     12.37m(1.5) FOUL      12.75m(0.6) 11.87m(0.7) 12.19m(0.3) 12.73m(2.6)
  9   243 Charles, Darnell       Rowan                 12.73m     12.62m   2.2 
     12.10m(1.1) FOUL      12.62m(2.2) 11.95m(2.2) 12.31m(1.0) PASS     
 10    95 Hughes, Leonard        Montclair St          11.84m     12.35m   1.3 
     12.35m(1.3) 12.03m(3.9) 11.63m(3.0)            
 11   267 Loeh, Ryan             Rowan                 12.74m     12.30m   1.2 
     12.30m(1.2) FOUL      12.23m(2.1)            
 12   245 Copeland, Steven       Rowan                 12.22m     11.86m   0.9 
     FOUL      11.86m(0.9) FOUL                
 13   565 Rochdi, Zakaria        TCNJ                  12.52m     11.78m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.78m(1.0)           
 14   100 Lai Fang, Dante        Montclair St          11.65m     11.77m   1.3 
     FOUL      11.68m(2.3) 11.77m(1.3)            
 --   252 Escoffery, Harriso     Rowan                 14.24m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   265 Kohles, Glenn          Rowan                 16.29m     16.49m   10   
      15.99m  15.90m  16.49m  FOUL  15.58m  15.61m
  2   339 Dennerlein, Edward     Rutgers-Newa          14.56m     14.79m    8   
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   142 Begen, Michael         Ramapo                14.63m     14.66m    6   
      13.42m  13.62m  13.73m  FOUL  13.99m  14.66m
  4    25 Ewa, Jyaire            Farmingdale           13.66m     14.52m    5   
      13.88m  14.52m  13.36m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   240 Cardona, William       Rowan                 13.79m     14.17m    4   
      13.50m  14.05m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   297 Williams-Beard, Ja     Rowan                 13.33m     13.45m    3   
      13.18m  13.45m  13.27m  12.55m  12.46m  FOUL
  7   108 Santangelo, Matthe     Montclair St          15.07m     13.40m    2   
      13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   464 Filangieri, Jerry      Stockton              13.73m     13.03m    1   
      12.82m  12.69m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   469 Jackson, Marquis       Stockton              13.43m     12.95m  
      12.65m  12.30m  12.95m  12.31m  12.41m  12.62m
 10   261 Hoger, Chase           Rowan                 13.92m     12.93m  
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL         
 11   146 Dygos, James           Ramapo                12.95m     12.62m  
      12.20m  12.62m  12.28m         
 12   314 Lindsay, Paul          Rutgers-Camd          11.65m     12.24m  
      12.24m  11.73m  12.10m           
 13    86 Collins, Aaron         Montclair St          12.09m     12.16m  
      FOUL  12.16m  11.87m            
 14   313 Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          11.97m     11.99m  
      11.77m  11.99m  11.32m            
 15   107 Sainvil, Marrick       Montclair St          11.11m     11.59m  
      11.59m  11.29m  11.24m           
 16   336 Cianfrini, Anthony     Rutgers-Newa          11.21m     11.44m  
      11.44m  FOUL  10.97m            
 17   104 Prascsak, Andrew       Montclair St          10.88m     11.29m  
      11.17m  11.29m  11.07m            
 18   382 Becker, Alex           St. Joseph's          10.98m     10.90m  
      9.99m  10.90m  10.24m            
 19   152 Gonzalez, Andrew       Ramapo                           10.60m  
      FOUL  10.60m  FOUL            
 20   318 Robinson, Kenneth      Rutgers-Camd           9.93m     10.27m  
      10.18m  10.27m  FOUL            
 21    82 Cerullo, Vincent       Montclair St          10.65m     10.26m  
      10.26m  10.11m  FOUL            
 22   386 DellaPace, Nick        St. Joseph's          10.94m      9.85m  
      9.58m  9.85m  9.65m            
 23   347 Paz, Chris             Rutgers-Newa           9.52m      9.71m  
      9.45m  9.71m  8.44m           
 24   167 Reed, Philip           Ramapo                11.01m      9.52m  
      9.31m  FOUL  9.52m            
 25   400 Wetzel, Joseph         St. Joseph's           9.54m      9.39m  
      FOUL  9.39m  FOUL            
 --   171 Semper, Aaron          Ramapo                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   265 Kohles, Glenn          Rowan                 47.15m     45.96m   10   
      45.89m  FOUL  41.26m  45.96m  FOUL  45.08m
  2   297 Williams-Beard, Ja     Rowan                 43.68m     41.94m    8   
      FOUL  40.34m  41.94m  FOUL  41.68m  FOUL
  3   146 Dygos, James           Ramapo                44.06m     41.42m    6   
      36.51m  35.65m  38.70m  FOUL  41.42m  FOUL
  4   142 Begen, Michael         Ramapo                46.00m     41.02m    5   
      FOUL  38.89m  41.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   171 Semper, Aaron          Ramapo                40.31m     40.84m    4   
      38.23m  38.97m  FOUL  40.84m  38.84m  FOUL
  6    25 Ewa, Jyaire            Farmingdale           38.79m     38.68m    3   
      32.27m  37.57m  36.19m  34.25m  37.33m  38.68m
  7   339 Dennerlein, Edward     Rutgers-Newa          37.42m     38.21m    2   
      38.21m  FOUL  FOUL  36.27m  37.40m  FOUL
  8    86 Collins, Aaron         Montclair St          33.59m     36.09m    1   
      36.09m  FOUL  FOUL  33.86m  31.59m  FOUL
  9   336 Cianfrini, Anthony     Rutgers-Newa          37.39m     35.57m  
      FOUL  35.57m  FOUL  31.63m  35.24m  FOUL
 10   560 Nason, Dan             TCNJ                  32.14m     34.70m  
      34.70m  34.04m  FOUL         
 11   382 Becker, Alex           St. Joseph's          34.00m     34.40m  
      34.40m  31.45m  23.67m         
 12   469 Jackson, Marquis       Stockton              44.37m     34.01m  
      34.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   464 Filangieri, Jerry      Stockton              37.10m     33.83m  
      33.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   167 Reed, Philip           Ramapo                34.68m     32.38m  
      32.38m  31.06m  30.58m         
 15    41 Young, Griffin         Farmingdale           32.19m     31.53m  
      30.95m  31.53m  31.10m         
 16   395 Maher, Chris           St. Joseph's          36.23m     31.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.28m         
 17    98 Junco, Andrew          Montclair St          34.92m     31.11m  
      FOUL  31.11m  FOUL         
 18   104 Prascsak, Andrew       Montclair St          31.26m     31.05m  
      28.95m  FOUL  31.05m         
 19   481 Shanks, Tyler          Stockton              30.74m     30.80m  
      30.80m  29.98m  28.95m         
 20   347 Paz, Chris             Rutgers-Newa          27.28m     29.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.51m         
 21   168 Rodgers, Cameron       Ramapo                           28.42m  
      24.92m  28.42m  FOUL         
 22    33 Obas, Markhas          Farmingdale           32.81m     28.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.07m         
 23   386 DellaPace, Nick        St. Joseph's          29.08m     28.05m  
      24.15m  28.05m  26.14m         
 24   313 Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          35.00m     27.98m  
      27.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25   107 Sainvil, Marrick       Montclair St          27.02m     27.16m  
      27.16m  FOUL  26.16m         
 26   400 Wetzel, Joseph         St. Joseph's          23.40m     25.60m  
      24.93m  25.60m  FOUL         
 27    82 Cerullo, Vincent       Montclair St          28.13m     23.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.13m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    25 Ewa, Jyaire            Farmingdale           51.81m     53.85m   10   
      47.78m  50.16m  51.99m  53.85m  FOUL  47.62m
  2   349 Saleh, Harun           Rutgers-Newa          51.87m     50.81m    8   
      49.68m  50.40m  FOUL  48.49m  50.32m  50.81m
  3   142 Begen, Michael         Ramapo                49.31m     49.52m    6   
      45.16m  FOUL  FOUL  49.52m  FOUL  49.05m
  4   236 Ballas, Blake          Rowan                 49.85m     49.19m    5   
      FOUL  47.11m  48.89m  47.39m  48.31m  49.19m
  5   240 Cardona, William       Rowan                 45.11m     47.42m    4   
      47.42m  46.37m  46.22m  42.02m  FOUL  45.51m
  6   171 Semper, Aaron          Ramapo                38.85m     42.32m    3   
      39.71m  37.71m  39.11m  39.29m  42.32m  FOUL
  7   146 Dygos, James           Ramapo                43.26m     42.29m    2   
      41.84m  40.69m  40.13m  42.21m  41.13m  42.29m
  8   469 Jackson, Marquis       Stockton              39.77m     40.03m    1   
      36.98m  40.03m  37.02m  37.61m  37.10m  37.27m
  9    98 Junco, Andrew          Montclair St          43.36m     39.74m  
      39.29m  39.42m  39.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   336 Cianfrini, Anthony     Rutgers-Newa          40.50m     39.66m  
      39.66m  36.44m  FOUL         
 11   339 Dennerlein, Edward     Rutgers-Newa          39.08m     39.58m  
      FOUL  39.06m  39.58m          
 12   297 Williams-Beard, Ja     Rowan                 38.89m     39.44m  
      37.80m  39.44m  FOUL         
 13   313 Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          37.13m     39.08m  
      36.86m  36.50m  39.08m         
 14   395 Maher, Chris           St. Joseph's          39.92m     38.52m  
      FOUL  37.79m  38.52m         
 15    33 Obas, Markhas          Farmingdale           39.72m     38.13m  
      FOUL  38.13m  FOUL         
 16    99 Kessler, Rob           Montclair St          39.04m     37.27m  
      37.27m  FOUL  36.96m         
 17   168 Rodgers, Cameron       Ramapo                36.83m     37.15m  
      FOUL  35.79m  37.15m         
 18    41 Young, Griffin         Farmingdale           32.35m     32.85m  
      31.98m  FOUL  32.85m         
 19   382 Becker, Alex           St. Joseph's          31.40m     32.64m  
      31.96m  FOUL  32.64m         
 20   104 Prascsak, Andrew       Montclair St          32.29m     32.38m  
      FOUL  32.38m  FOUL         
 21   386 DellaPace, Nick        St. Joseph's          34.33m     28.07m  
      28.07m  FOUL               
 22   167 Reed, Philip           Ramapo                28.98m     21.87m  
      21.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   464 Filangieri, Jerry      Stockton              41.64m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    91 Eastman, Michael       Montclair St          32.22m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   400 Wetzel, Joseph         St. Joseph's          28.18m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   142 Begen, Michael         Ramapo                59.09m     60.48m   10   
      58.95m  FOUL  58.50m  60.38m  60.48m  FOUL
  2   255 Gebhardt, Ryan         Rowan                 59.00m     58.07m    8   
      49.84m  58.07m  54.29m  51.46m  50.59m  55.50m
  3   102 Melillo, Rob           Montclair St          56.03m     55.41m    6   
      55.41m  FOUL  49.11m  51.18m  54.20m  52.91m
  4   488 Szelc, Ryan            Stockton              58.10m     54.92m    5   
      52.95m  51.84m  51.95m  54.92m  52.15m  51.65m
  5   168 Rodgers, Cameron       Ramapo                54.48m     53.03m    4   
      50.77m  50.13m  FOUL  53.03m  50.35m  49.57m
  6   172 Smith, Dominick        Ramapo                51.62m     52.33m    3   
      50.54m  49.90m  49.05m  50.13m  52.33m  52.07m
  7   282 Ramirez, Jonathan      Rowan                 50.84m     50.58m    2   
      44.82m  48.18m  FOUL  50.58m  49.57m  44.92m
  8    93 Guerriero, Antonio     Montclair St          51.77m     49.93m    1   
      49.93m  46.77m  48.60m  49.19m  47.10m  49.32m
  9   173 Smith, Zachary         Ramapo                46.69m     49.13m  
      FOUL  45.24m  47.79m  45.70m  49.13m  45.44m
 10   384 Corrao, Chris          St. Joseph's          45.01m     46.59m  
      45.03m  43.36m  46.59m           
 11   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton              45.88m     43.30m  
      43.30m  41.79m  FOUL           
 12   398 Russo, Nick            St. Joseph's          49.68m     41.73m  
      FOUL  41.73m  40.96m         
 13    98 Junco, Andrew          Montclair St          41.86m     41.67m  
      41.19m  39.15m  41.67m           
 14   396 Merle, Brian           St. Joseph's          38.02m     36.44m  
      35.87m  36.44m  34.68m         
 --    99 Kessler, Rob           Montclair St          56.29m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   290 Sozzi, Anthony         Rowan                 47.91m       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                    11.35   2.1  2    784
  2   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                    11.43   2.1  2    767
  3   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                 11.46   2.1  2    761
  4   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                 11.61   2.1  2    730
  5   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                     12.18   2.1  2    616
  6   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St             12.19   0.3  1    614
  7   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                    12.25   2.1  2    603
  8   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                 12.30   0.3  1    593
  9   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                    12.40   0.3  1    574
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St             52.08   2    721
  2   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                    52.88   2    687
  3   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                     53.86   2    645
  4   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                    53.93   2    642
  5   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                 54.33   1    626
  6   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                    54.46   2    621
  7   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                 54.47   1    620
  8   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                    54.57   1    616
  9   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                 55.35   2    585
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St           4:36.54     702
          49.74 (49.74)  2:08.63 (1:18.90)  3:26.48 (1:17.85)  4:36.54 (1:10.07)
  2   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                  4:43.24     660
          48.94 (48.94)  2:06.12 (1:17.19)  3:28.36 (1:22.25)  4:43.24 (1:14.89)
  3   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton               4:49.11     624
          53.19 (53.19)  2:12.39 (1:19.20)  3:35.72 (1:23.33)  4:49.11 (1:13.40)
  4   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                  4:52.38     604
          53.38 (53.38)  2:12.78 (1:19.40)  3:36.24 (1:23.46)  4:52.38 (1:16.15)
  5   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                   5:02.47     546
          52.99 (52.99)  2:13.27 (1:20.29)  3:42.12 (1:28.86)  5:02.47 (1:20.36)
  6   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                  5:04.18     536
          55.29 (55.29)  2:18.80 (1:23.52)  3:47.43 (1:28.63)  5:04.18 (1:16.76)
  7   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                  5:14.88     477
          50.88 (50.88)  2:12.89 (1:22.01)  3:46.61 (1:33.73)  5:14.88 (1:28.27)
  8   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton               5:14.95     477
          54.62 (54.62)  2:18.06 (1:23.44)  3:47.66 (1:29.61)  5:14.95 (1:27.29)
  9   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton               5:15.18     475
          55.66 (55.66)  2:19.19 (1:23.54)  3:50.07 (1:30.88)  5:15.18 (1:25.12)
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                    15.61  -1.4  3    777
  2   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                 17.33  -1.4  3    590
  3   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                 17.79  -0.4  2    544
  4   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                    18.01  -0.4  2    523
  5   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St             18.24  -0.3  1    501
  6   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                    18.48  -1.4  3    479
  7   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                     19.88  -0.3  1    359
  8   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                    20.12  -0.4  2    340
  9   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                 24.94  -0.3  1     65
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                    1.87m     687
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                 1.72m     560
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                 1.72m     560
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                     1.69m     536
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                    1.66m     512
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                    1.60m     464
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                 1.60m     464
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St             1.54m     419
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                    1.51m     396
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                 4.10m     645
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                     4.10m     645
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                 3.50m     482
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                 3.40m     457
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                    3.10m     381
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                    3.10m     381
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                    2.70m     286
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  8   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St             2.60m     264
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                    2.60m     264
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                 6.30m   0.3    652
     6.25m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(0.3)            
  2   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                    6.25m   0.2    641
     6.01m(1.4) 6.19m(1.4) 6.25m(0.2)            
  3   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                    6.19m  +0.0    628
     6.19m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.2) 5.86m(0.4)            
  4   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                 6.07m   1.4    602
     6.07m(1.4) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0)            
  5   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St             6.00m  +0.0    587
     FOUL(1.8) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.0)            
  6   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                     5.68m   1.5    519
     5.52m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 5.68m(1.5)            
  7   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                    5.47m   2.3    475
     5.47m(2.3) 5.25m(0.5) 5.32m(1.1)            
  8   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                    5.43m   2.4    467
     5.43m(2.4) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0)            
  9   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                 5.12m   1.9    405
     FOUL(1.1) 3.25m(1.7) 5.12m(1.9)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                   12.01m     607
      10.90m  12.01m  11.54m            
  2   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                11.15m     555
      11.07m  FOUL  11.15m            
  3   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                10.34m     506
      9.64m  10.34m  9.40m            
  4   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                   10.28m     502
      9.49m  FOUL  10.28m            
  5   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                    9.72m     469
      9.72m  9.67m  9.69m            
  6   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                 9.28m     443
      9.10m  8.87m  9.28m            
  7   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St             9.21m     438
      8.44m  8.82m  9.21m            
  8   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                    8.18m     377
      7.27m  7.65m  8.18m            
  9   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                     8.17m     376
      8.08m  7.50m  8.17m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                   36.29m     590
      33.21m  FOUL  36.29m            
  2   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                   32.31m     510
      32.24m  32.31m  28.94m            
  3   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                32.29m     510
      25.85m  29.56m  32.29m            
  4   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                29.01m     445
      FOUL  28.39m  29.01m            
  5   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St            27.35m     413
      27.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                   24.61m     360
      24.61m  22.11m  21.55m            
  7   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                   23.73m     343
      23.73m  21.13m  FOUL            
  8   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                23.61m     340
      FOUL  21.85m  23.61m            
  9   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                    18.74m     249
      16.56m  18.74m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                   48.91m     572
      48.91m  44.93m  47.45m            
  2   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                   44.62m     509
      42.91m  44.62m  43.50m            
  3   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                44.48m     507
      37.98m  44.48m  39.06m            
  4   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                42.54m     479
      42.54m  39.77m  41.95m            
  5   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                42.53m     479
      40.70m  42.53m  41.62m            
  6   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St            34.97m     370
      25.23m  26.36m  34.97m            
  7   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                   34.25m     359
      29.85m  30.91m  34.25m            
  8   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                    29.30m     289
      FOUL  29.30m  FOUL            
  9   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                   21.83m     186
      20.62m  19.60m  21.83m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   269 Maniglia, Sam          Rowan                   5543       6313   10   
  2   453 Birch, Beau            Stockton                5392       5737    8   
  3   489 Tonnesen, Sean         Stockton                5410       5529    6   
  4   247 Daley, Cameron         Rowan                   5071       5138    5   
  5   111 Steets, Mike           Montclair St                       5029    4   
  6   537 Camacho, Sebastian     TCNJ                    4701       4780    3   
  7   278 Opher, Kyle            Rowan                   4707       4703    2   
  8   451 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton                           4515    1   
  9   279 Parrillo, Michael      Rowan                   4768       4502