5/21– Burlington County Open

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 07:03 PM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/21/2016                       
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1574 Taylor, Aliyah         Pemberton                         12.18q  4 
  2  1645 Ledbetter, Jonise      Rancocas Valley                   12.40q  3 
  3  1409 Scott, Alivia          Northern Burling                  12.49q  4 
  4  1567 McPhee, Aiyala         Pemberton                         12.60q  3 
  4   392 King, Brianna          Cherokee                          12.60q  3 
  6  1654 Nance, Sydne           Rancocas Valley                   12.85q  4 
  7   132 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                    12.85q  4 
  8   435 Strauss, Carolyn       Cherokee                          12.90q  3 
  9   362 Clark, Morgan          Cherokee                          12.95   4 
 10  1653 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Rancocas Valley                   12.98   4 
 11    13 Eleazu, Ifeoma         Bordentown                        13.00   3 
 12  2143 Ross, Jordan           Willingboro                       13.02   4 
 13  1155 Green, Shyan           Maple Shade                       13.10   3 
 14   996 Duffield, Dana         Lenape                            13.20   3 
 15   606 Robinson-Myers, Ma     Cinnaminson                       13.25   2 
 16  2120 Hunter, Rachel         Willingboro                       13.30   3 
 17  2098 Allman, Aslee          Willingboro                       13.48   4 
 18   608 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                       13.50   1 
 19   955 Smith, Karington       Holy Cross                        13.61   2 
 20   116 Belton, Elana          Burlington Twp                    13.62   2 
 21   138 Leak, Akayla           Burlington Twp                    13.65   2 
 22  1050 Williams, Ciaron       Lenape                            13.82   2 
 23  1948 Falzone, Olivia        Shawnee                           13.89   1 
 24  1408 Salmeron, Alyssa       Northern Burling                  14.00   1 
 25  1966 Longshaw, Elizabet     Shawnee                           14.05   1 
 26  1235 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown                        14.11   1 
 26  1250 Kover, Kyleigh         Moorestown                        14.11   2 
 28   591 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson                       14.12   2 
 29  1375 Albano, Isabella       Northern Burling                  14.31   1 
 30  1228 Defelicis, Mila        Moorestown                        14.38   2 
 31   985 Boatwright, Carly      Lenape                            14.53   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1574 Taylor, Aliyah         Pemberton              12.18      12.09   10   
  2  1409 Scott, Alivia          Northern Burling       12.49      12.51    8   
  3   132 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp         12.85      12.64    6   
  4  1654 Nance, Sydne           Rancocas Valley        12.85      12.81    4   
  5  1645 Ledbetter, Jonise      Rancocas Valley        12.40      13.04    2   
  6  1567 McPhee, Aiyala         Pemberton              12.60      13.12    1   
  7   392 King, Brianna          Cherokee               12.60      13.21  
  8   435 Strauss, Carolyn       Cherokee               12.90      13.51  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1037 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                            25.59   5  10   
  2  1409 Scott, Alivia          Northern Burling                  26.08   5   8   
  3   362 Clark, Morgan          Cherokee                          26.16   5   6   
  4   132 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                    26.23   5   4   
  5  1396 Jackson, Kayla         Northern Burling                  26.43   4   2   
  6  1653 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Rancocas Valley                   26.52   4   1   
  7  1008 Lambert, Shannon       Lenape                            26.54   5 
  8  2143 Ross, Jordan           Willingboro                       26.72   5 
  9  1654 Nance, Sydne           Rancocas Valley                   26.75   4 
 10  1630 Francis, Marissa       Rancocas Valley                   27.04   3 
 11  1957 Johnson, Molly         Shawnee                           27.34   3 
 12   392 King, Brianna          Cherokee                          27.49   4 
 13  1567 McPhee, Aiyala         Pemberton                         27.60   4 
 14  1948 Falzone, Olivia        Shawnee                           27.94   2 
 15   608 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                       27.95   2 
 16  1958 Jones, Allison         Shawnee                           27.96   3 
 17    13 Eleazu, Ifeoma         Bordentown                        28.08   4 
 18  1155 Green, Shyan           Maple Shade                       28.24   3 
 19   996 Duffield, Dana         Lenape                            28.32   3 
 20  1245 Jackson, Nailah        Moorestown                        28.34   2 
 21   134 James, Courtney        Burlington Twp                    28.40   1 
 22   157 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                    28.79   1 
 23   606 Robinson-Myers, Ma     Cinnaminson                       28.98   2 
 24    38 Santiago, Ciara        Bordentown                        29.74   1 
 25  1575 Wall, Jasmin           Pemberton                         29.90   1 
 26  1268 Pierson, Julia         Moorestown                        29.91   1 
 27  1217 Calhoun, Jillian       Moorestown                        30.24   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1574 Taylor, Aliyah         Pemberton                         56.43   5  10   
  2  1037 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                            56.72   5   8   
  3   749 Ucheya, Nicole         Delran                            59.18   5   6   
  4  1957 Johnson, Molly         Shawnee                         1:00.56   4   4   
  5   946 Morocco, Morgan        Holy Cross                      1:00.75   4   2   
  6   570 Benites, Andrea        Cinnaminson                     1:00.80   4   1   
  7   160 Thomas, Chase          Burlington Twp                  1:01.79   3 
  8  1958 Jones, Allison         Shawnee                         1:01.83   4 
  9   587 Harrell, Christina     Cinnaminson                     1:01.87   4 
 10   392 King, Brianna          Cherokee                        1:02.09   5 
 11  1396 Jackson, Kayla         Northern Burling                1:02.62   5 
 12   141 Mends, Rachael         Burlington Twp                  1:02.93   4 
 13  1245 Jackson, Nailah        Moorestown                      1:03.02   3 
 14  1640 Jordan, Simone         Rancocas Valley                 1:04.49   2 
 14  1617 Collins, Ine'          Rancocas Valley                 1:04.49   3 
 16  1256 Lis, Cassandra         Moorestown                      1:04.55   3 
 17  1665 Snowden, Brianna       Rancocas Valley                 1:05.03   2 
 18   153 Salay, Colbey          Burlington Twp                  1:05.38   2 
 19  1417 Vaughn, Breana         Northern Burling                1:05.64   3 
 20  1939 Boyle, Bridget         Shawnee                         1:06.13   2 
 21  2264 Simone, Dana           Moorestown                      1:07.51   2 
 22  1141 Adams, Hannah          Maple Shade                     1:08.39   2 
 23   370 Fearon, Madison        Cherokee                        1:08.63   1 
 24   985 Boatwright, Carly      Lenape                          1:10.36   1 
 25  1774 Russell, Hannah        Riverside                       1:11.29   1 
 26  1779 Starke, Jessica        Riverside                       1:15.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1031 Quimby, Megan          Lenape                          2:17.70   2  10   
  2  1938 Bonner, Kara           Shawnee                         2:18.56   2   8   
  3  1289 Wichterman, Amanda     Moorestown                      2:23.48   2   6   
  4  1962 Larzelere, Georgia     Shawnee                         2:23.60   2   4   
  5   411 Moraschi, Gabby        Cherokee                        2:25.02   2   2   
  6   568 Adams, Haley           Cinnaminson                     2:26.41   2   1   
  7  1407 Raymond, Kelsey        Northern Burling                2:28.79   2 
  8  1960 Kearns, Grace          Shawnee                         2:28.83   2 
  9  1631 Gallagher, Morgan      Rancocas Valley                 2:31.18   2 
 10   999 Gibson, Sarah          Lenape                          2:31.60   2 
 11  1670 Thompson, Alana        Rancocas Valley                 2:33.21   2 
 12  1277 Simeone, Ali           Moorestown                      2:40.37   1 
 13  1411 Simmons, Abigail       Northern Burling                2:42.29   1 
 14  1611 Bresnan, Emily         Rancocas Valley                 2:45.20   1 
 15  1239 Goettle, Katie         Moorestown                      2:50.50   1 
 16  1774 Russell, Hannah        Riverside                       2:51.61   1 
 17  1406 Pospischil, Dana       Northern Burling                2:52.20   1 
 18   142 Minneci, Olivia        Burlington Twp                  2:52.88   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1031 Quimby, Megan          Lenape                          5:23.30   2  10   
  2   403 McAdams, Jess          Cherokee                        5:28.59   2   8   
  3  1608 Biggi, Bethany         Rancocas Valley                 5:38.50   2   6   
  4  1384 Dunteman, Ashley       Northern Burling                5:43.46   2   4   
  5  1968 Mavracic, Laura        Shawnee                         5:44.74   2   2   
      5:44.74 (5:44.74)
  6  1147 Falisz, Donna          Maple Shade                     5:45.10   2   1   
  7  1000 Hartman, Talia         Lenape                          5:48.21   2 
  8  1612 Cacace, Isabella       Rancocas Valley                 5:53.58   2 
  9   412 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee                        5:56.22   2 
 10  1634 Hammond, Paige         Rancocas Valley                 5:56.69   2 
 11  1047 Vizzard, Meghan        Lenape                          5:58.96   1 
 12  1271 Rausch, Madeline       Moorestown                      6:02.67   1 
 13  1961 Keevey, Cara           Shawnee                         6:06.64   2 
 14  1383 Dunteman, Alexa        Northern Burling                6:06.82   1 
 15  1244 Hurren, Emily          Moorestown                      6:10.47   1 
 16  1422 Wightman, Lauren       Northern Burling                6:15.14   1 
 17   120 Cahill, Moira          Burlington Twp                  6:19.91   1 
 18  1210 Akula, Anjali          Moorestown                      6:23.97   1 
 19   126 Fernandez, Marilyn     Burlington Twp                  6:29.16   1 
 20   853 Johnston, Rebekka      Florence                        7:00.56   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1031 Quimby, Megan          Lenape                         11:53.81   10   
  2  1384 Dunteman, Ashley       Northern Burling               12:02.55    8   
  3   354 Bookwalter, Hailey     Cherokee                       12:03.31    6   
  4  1982 Rankin, Claire         Shawnee                        12:08.14    4   
  5   957 Wood, Samantha         Holy Cross                     12:16.82    2   
  6   931 Dearstyne, Kat         Holy Cross                     12:25.90    1   
  7  1424 Zaleski, Kendra        Northern Burling               12:30.44  
  8  1410 Shalack, Chantell      Northern Burling               12:36.19  
  9   397 Kromish, Kassie        Cherokee                       12:47.67  
 10  1293 Wun, Jamie             Moorestown                     13:13.63  
 11  1253 Lewis, Charlotte       Moorestown                     13:20.34  
 12  1287 Vizzard, Shannon       Moorestown                     13:24.56  
 13  1976 Neher, Rose            Shawnee                        13:26.27  
 14  1043 Thomas, Patricia       Lenape                         13:27.70  
 15  1621 D'Ambrosio, Ayla       Rancocas Valley                13:29.25  
 16  1652 Miller, Samantha       Rancocas Valley                13:31.03  
 17   934 Grady, Grace           Holy Cross                     13:51.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1037 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                            14.86q  4 
  2  1565 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton                         16.46q  4 
  3  1615 Carter, Razmiyah       Rancocas Valley                   16.55q  4 
  4  1661 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley                   17.04q  4 
  5   357 Carter, Kaila          Cherokee                          17.06q  4 
  6   955 Smith, Karington       Holy Cross                        17.23q  2 
  7  1650 McClenahan, Mahon      Rancocas Valley                   17.41q  3 
  8   591 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson                       17.65q  4 
  9  1160 Muse, Makayla          Maple Shade                       17.69   3 
 10  1291 Winiarski, Kaitlin     Moorestown                        17.79   4 
 11  1235 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown                        18.17   3 
 12   395 Kodluk, Rachel         Cherokee                          18.19   3 
 13  1420 Watson, Nia            Northern Burling                  18.25   3 
 14  1170 Vaughn, Chanel         Maple Shade                       18.29   3 
 15  1748 Azevedo, Angela        Riverside                         18.49   2 
 16  1144 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade                       18.83   1 
 17   378 Gallagher, Juliann     Cherokee                          18.89   3 
 18   938 Heath, Maia            Holy Cross                        18.90   2 
 19   585 Fowles, Tatum          Cinnaminson                       19.10   1 
 20  1984 Schillinger, Brook     Shawnee                           19.17   2 
 21  1237 Gally, Sarah           Moorestown                        19.37   2 
 22  1408 Salmeron, Alyssa       Northern Burling                  19.59   1 
 23  1943 Curilla, Alyssa        Shawnee                           19.61   2 
 24  1944 DeSpirito, Tara        Shawnee                           19.92   1 
 25   598 McAnaney, Nicole       Cinnaminson                       20.27   1 
 --  2122 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro                          DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1037 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                 14.86      14.60   10   
  2   357 Carter, Kaila          Cherokee               17.06      16.04    8   
  3  1565 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton              16.46      16.09    6   
  4  1615 Carter, Razmiyah       Rancocas Valley        16.55      16.87    4   
  5  1661 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley        17.04      16.91    2   
  6  1650 McClenahan, Mahon      Rancocas Valley        17.41      17.07    1   
  7   591 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson            17.65      17.26  
  8   955 Smith, Karington       Holy Cross             17.23      20.93  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   132 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                  1:03.57   5  10   
  2  2147 Shelton, Donyae        Willingboro                     1:05.45   5   8   
  3   362 Clark, Morgan          Cherokee                        1:07.10   5   6   
  4  1650 McClenahan, Mahon      Rancocas Valley                 1:09.09   5   4   
  5  1002 Horner, Sadie          Lenape                          1:09.90   4   2   
  6   570 Benites, Andrea        Cinnaminson                     1:10.00   5   1   
  7   738 Mesisca, Kelly         Delran                          1:10.04   5 
  8  1237 Gally, Sarah           Moorestown                      1:10.15   4 
  9   357 Carter, Kaila          Cherokee                        1:11.62   4 
 10   990 Conway, Hayley         Lenape                          1:11.86   3 
 11  1160 Muse, Makayla          Maple Shade                     1:12.94   4 
 12  1217 Calhoun, Jillian       Moorestown                      1:13.49   3 
 13  1572 Smith, Shanell         Pemberton                       1:14.18   2 
 14  1275 Seamon, Dana           Moorestown                      1:14.65   3 
 15  2122 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro                     1:14.84   2 
 16   395 Kodluk, Rachel         Cherokee                        1:14.90   3 
 17  1658 Pritchett, Kiara       Rancocas Valley                 1:15.15   4 
 18  1642 Key, Kira              Rancocas Valley                 1:15.34   3 
 19  1745 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                       1:15.51   2 
 20    38 Santiago, Ciara        Bordentown                      1:15.62   2 
 21   938 Heath, Maia            Holy Cross                      1:15.96   3 
 22  1144 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade                     1:18.05   1 
 23  1943 Curilla, Alyssa        Shawnee                         1:18.09   2 
 24  1162 Olesky, Brionna        Maple Shade                     1:18.68   2 
 25  1944 DeSpirito, Tara        Shawnee                         1:19.47   1 
 26  1575 Wall, Jasmin           Pemberton                       1:22.91   4 
 27   598 McAnaney, Nicole       Cinnaminson                     1:25.36   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           49.10   2  10   
     1) 1645 Ledbetter, Jonise          2) 1630 Francis, Marissa          
     3) 1653 Minus-Vincent, Darynn      4) 1654 Nance, Sydne              
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                               51.58   2   8   
     1) 2143 Ross, Jordan               2) 2155 Wilson, Kenady            
     3) 2098 Allman, Aslee              4) 2120 Hunter, Rachel            
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                    51.60   2   6   
     1) 1050 Williams, Ciaron           2) 1008 Lambert, Shannon          
     3) 996 Duffield, Dana              4) 1040 Storms, Shannon           
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                  51.71   2   4   
     1) 413 Nastasi, Alyssa             2) 435 Strauss, Carolyn           
     3) 372 Fernandez, Lua              4) 377 Foster, Maya               
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            52.46   2   2   
     1) 116 Belton, Elana               2) 128 Green, Sydney              
     3) 138 Leak, Akayla                4) 160 Thomas, Chase              
  6 Shawnee  'A'                                                   53.91   1   1   
     1) 1948 Falzone, Olivia            2) 1966 Longshaw, Elizabeth       
     3) 1939 Boyle, Bridget             4) 1943 Curilla, Alyssa           
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                                54.24   1 
     1) 1268 Pierson, Julia             2) 1228 Defelicis, Mila           
     3) 1235 Fan, Jessica               4) 1250 Kover, Kyleigh            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:02.69   10   
     1) 1050 Williams, Ciaron           2) 1008 Lambert, Shannon          
     3) 1002 Horner, Sadie              4) 1040 Storms, Shannon           
  2 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:03.45    8   
     1) 1938 Bonner, Kara               2) 1962 Larzelere, Georgia        
     3) 1958 Jones, Allison             4) 1957 Johnson, Molly            
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:14.10    6   
     1) 2147 Shelton, Donyae            2) 2155 Wilson, Kenady            
     3) 2110 Dunkerson, Monica          4) 2128 Manns, Destiny            
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:19.14    4   
     1) 116 Belton, Elana               2) 160 Thomas, Chase              
     3) 141 Mends, Rachael              4) 134 James, Courtney            
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:20.83    2   
     1) 1631 Gallagher, Morgan          2) 1640 Jordan, Simone            
     3) 1650 McClenahan, Mahon          4) 1665 Snowden, Brianna          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:06.13   10   
     1) 1607 Ando, Mary                 2) 1657 Pestritto, Alexa          
     3) 1608 Biggi, Bethany             4) 1670 Thompson, Alana           
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                 10:20.35    8   
     1) 999 Gibson, Sarah               2) 1036 Sharp, Gabby              
     3) 990 Conway, Hayley              4) 1000 Hartman, Talia            
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:35.92    6   
     1) 390 Juszczyszyn, Anna           2) 419 Parker, Katie              
     3) 391 Keller, Sierra              4) 453 Zentar, Jill               
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:01.29    4   
     1) 2147 Shelton, Donyae            2) 2128 Manns, Destiny            
     3) 2110 Dunkerson, Monica          4) 2118 Henry, Tathiana           
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:34.98    2   
     1) 931 Dearstyne, Kat              2) 937 Harris, Claire             
     3) 934 Grady, Grace                4) 957 Wood, Samantha             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1654 Nance, Sydne           Rancocas Valley                 5-00.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O 
  2  1017 McDonald, Alexis       Lenape                          4-10.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  2155 Wilson, Kenady         Willingboro                    J4-10.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1751 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside                       4-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  1377 Barkalow, Alissa       Northern Burling                4-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1228 Defelicis, Mila        Moorestown                      4-06.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  6   684 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran                          4-06.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  6  1045 Trauger, Jess          Lenape                          4-06.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  9   370 Fearon, Madison        Cherokee                       J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   396 Kramer, Emily          Cherokee                             NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1947 Esplund, Alison        Shawnee                              NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   441 Wash, Joelle           Cherokee                             NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1277 Simeone, Ali           Moorestown                           NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1608 Biggi, Bethany         Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   608 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1405 Norway, Carsyn         Northern Burling                     NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1375 Albano, Isabella       Northern Burling                     NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1022 Overman, Catherine     Lenape                               NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   613 Sobolusky, Daniell     Cinnaminson                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --  1637 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   157 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                       NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1040 Storms, Shannon        Lenape                         10-00.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    XO   XXX 
  2  1003 Hoxit, Cassie          Lenape                          9-06.00    8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  3   574 Clark, Taylor          Cinnaminson                    J9-06.00    6   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  4  1266 Patel, Anjali          Moorestown                      8-06.00    4   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1402 Michie, Lindsey        Northern Burling               J8-06.00    2   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   371 Fericy, Kayla          Cherokee                        8-00.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  1160 Muse, Makayla          Maple Shade                    J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1227 Darmo, Morgan          Moorestown                      7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  9   608 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                    J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O   XX 
 --   601 Okomski, Erin          Cinnaminson                          NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --  1036 Sharp, Gabby           Lenape                               NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --  1278 Taffe, Sarah           Moorestown                           NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1037 Staten, Jasmine        Lenape                         19-00.25   10   
      18-00.75  19-00.25  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   584 Flynn, Fiona           Cinnaminson                    16-08.75    8   
      15-03.50  14-11.75  14-04.50  16-08.75  15-03.50  15-05
  3  2155 Wilson, Kenady         Willingboro                    16-02.25    6   
      FOUL  15-06.50  16-02.25  15-11.50  15-03.25  15-11.75
  4   606 Robinson-Myers, Ma     Cinnaminson                    15-11.75    4   
      15-11.75  14-05.25  14-10.50  FOUL  15-02.75  15-05.50
  5  2098 Allman, Aslee          Willingboro                    15-09.50    2   
      15-09.50  15-09.50  14-11  14-07  14-05.50  15-03.50
  6  1017 McDonald, Alexis       Lenape                         15-03.50    1   
      12-10.50  14-03.50  15-03.50  15-00  14-06.25  14-11
  7   930 Darata, Rachel         Holy Cross                     15-03.00  
      14-05.75  13-09  15-02.25  FOUL  14-10.50  15-03
  8   357 Carter, Kaila          Cherokee                       15-01.50  
      15-01.50  14-11.25  15-01  13-03.50  15-00.25  15-01.25
  9   138 Leak, Akayla           Burlington Twp                 15-00.50  
      12-03.25  15-00.50  14-10.50         
 10  1565 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton                      14-11.25  
      14-11.25  FOUL  14-06         
 11   157 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                 14-07.50  
      14-05  14-05.25  14-07.50         
 12  1633 Goeloe, Iasia          Rancocas Valley                14-05.25  
      12-06  14-03.75  14-05.25           
 13  1045 Trauger, Jess          Lenape                         14-02.75  
      13-00.25  12-09  14-02.75         
 14   391 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee                       14-01.50  
      13-10  14-01.50  14-01.50         
 15  1405 Norway, Carsyn         Northern Burling               13-11.50  
      13-07  13-06.25  13-11.50         
 16  1661 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley                13-10.50  
      13-10.50  13-10.25  FOUL           
 17  1745 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                      13-10.00  
      13-01.50  13-10  13-07.50         
 18   134 James, Courtney        Burlington Twp                 13-07.25  
      13-07.25  13-00.25  13-04.25         
 19   740 O'Malley, Lauren       Delran                         13-04.50  
      13-04.50  12-08.50  13-03.25         
 20  1984 Schillinger, Brook     Shawnee                        13-02.50  
      12-04.75  13-02.50  12-11.50         
 21   372 Fernandez, Lua         Cherokee                       13-00.50  
      13-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 22  1944 DeSpirito, Tara        Shawnee                        13-00.00  
      12-03.25  12-11  13-00         
 23  1947 Esplund, Alison        Shawnee                        12-11.00  
      12-07  FOUL  12-11         
 24  1743 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside                      12-08.25  
      12-06  12-08.25  12-05.50         
 25  1250 Kover, Kyleigh         Moorestown                     10-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-06.50         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   132 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                 37-06.50   10   
      34-01  PASS  PASS  FOUL  34-03  37-06.50
  2  1633 Goeloe, Iasia          Rancocas Valley                34-01.50    8   
      30-10  31-09.75  32-09  32-03.50  32-11  34-01.50
  3  1661 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley                33-10.25    6   
      33-04  33-10.25  33-02.50  33-02  33-07  33-08.50
  4   138 Leak, Akayla           Burlington Twp                 33-00.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  31-10.25  FOUL  32-05  33-00.50
  5   571 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                    32-10.25    2   
      30-08  FOUL  32-00.50  32-10.25  FOUL  32-01
  6  1017 McDonald, Alexis       Lenape                         32-08.50    1   
      31-08  32-04  32-08.50  31-03  32-01.75  32-02
  7  1610 Boyd, Briana           Rancocas Valley                32-06.50  
      31-10  31-01.25  31-04.50  32-06.25  32-06.50  FOUL
  8   391 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee                      J32-06.50  
      31-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-06.50
  9   930 Darata, Rachel         Holy Cross                     31-04.50  
      FOUL  30-02.50  31-04.50         
 10  1572 Smith, Shanell         Pemberton                      31-00.50  
      31-00.50  FOUL  30-01.50         
 11   134 James, Courtney        Burlington Twp                 30-07.00  
      30-07  30-00.25  29-07.50         
 12  1743 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside                      29-02.50  
      29-02.50  27-08.50  PASS         
 13  1022 Overman, Catherine     Lenape                         28-09.50  
      28-09.50  27-02.75  FOUL         
 14  1751 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside                      28-00.00  
      26-06.50  28-00  PASS         
 15  1023 Overman, Grace         Lenape                         27-09.00  
      26-10.50  26-06.75  27-09         
 16  1944 DeSpirito, Tara        Shawnee                        27-06.25  
      26-08.50  27-06.25  27-03         
 17   372 Fernandez, Lua         Cherokee                       27-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-02.75         
 18   740 O'Malley, Lauren       Delran                         26-06.00  
      26-00.50  25-11  26-06         
 --   441 Wash, Joelle           Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1984 Schillinger, Brook     Shawnee                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   584 Flynn, Fiona           Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1144 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   695 Croly, Megan           Delran                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1505 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                        37-01.75   10   
      35-04  35-05.75  37-01.75  35-06.25  35-01.25  35-04
  2   154 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                 36-02.50    8   
      33-08.75  36-02.50  33-06  36-01.50  34-02.25  34-08.25
  3  1668 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                33-10.75    6   
      33-10.75  32-08.25  31-11  FOUL  FOUL  32-06.75
  4   571 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                    33-06.50    4   
      32-02.25  33-06.50  32-05.75  31-06.25  32-08.25  30-11
  5   998 Fuller, Jasmine        Lenape                         32-09.00    2   
      31-01.25  32-09  FOUL  32-03.75  30-08  32-08.75
  6  1404 Norway, Caris          Northern Burling               32-08.75    1   
      31-00  30-08.75  32-08.75  31-03  29-09.50  31-08.75
  7  1165 Sheply, Dana           Maple Shade                    32-08.25  
      29-01  32-08.25  29-11.25  30-01.25  31-01.25  30-06.25
  8  1628 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                32-07.00  
      32-05  31-06.75  32-07  29-11  31-09.25  30-06.25
  9  1637 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley                32-01.75  
      32-01.75  27-09  30-10.75         
 10  1569 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                      31-08.00  
      31-08  30-06.75  30-09         
 11   430 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee                       31-00.00  
      29-10.75  30-10  31-00          
 12   147 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                 30-10.75  
      29-02  30-10.75  30-09.25         
 13  2130 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                    30-03.25  
      30-03.25  28-08  27-10         
 14  2126 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                    30-03.00  
      30-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 15  1772 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                      30-00.75  
      29-04.75  30-00.75  28-03.50         
 16  1001 Hayes, Mekya           Lenape                         29-05.75  
      26-10.25  29-05.75  27-06.50         
 17   148 Reuben, Jocelyn        Burlington Twp                 29-03.25  
      24-04.50  ND  29-03.25         
 18  1773 Pierce, Devon          Riverside                      29-02.50  
      29-02.50  28-08.25  28-07.25         
 19  1142 Adams, Raquyya         Maple Shade                    28-04.50  
      25-11  FOUL  28-04.50         
 20  1236 Figueroa, Angelina     Moorestown                     28-03.25  
      27-00.25  27-01  28-03.25         
 21   619 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson                    27-09.00  
      27-02.25  FOUL  27-09         
 22  1010 Leiby, Sullivan        Lenape                         27-06.50  
      27-02  ND  27-06.50         
 23  1568 miles, alaina          Pemberton                      27-01.50  
      27-01.50  ND  27-01.50         
 24   433 Sims, Micaela          Cherokee                       27-00.00  
      23-11  ND  27-00         
 25  1972 Miliano, Taylor        Shawnee                        26-08.75  
      26-08.75  ND  FOUL         
 26  2127 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                    25-04.75  
      25-04.75  ND  ND         
 27   597 Mason-Forest, Drey     Cinnaminson                    24-11.00  
      24-11  ND  ND         
 28   388 Janik, Molly           Cherokee                       24-08.00  
      24-08  ND  ND         
 29  1393 Howze, Destiny         Northern Burling               24-04.50  
      24-04.50  ND  ND           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1505 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                          124-11   10   
      117-07  FOUL  123-00  119-01  124-11  123-00
  2   147 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                   114-06    8   
      110-02  113-01  114-06  FOUL  FOUL  112-09
  3    31 Oguono, Kasi           Bordentown                       107-02    6   
      91-01  FOUL  95-09  107-02  100-10  106-04
  4    23 Jacobs, Jessica        Bordentown                       106-02    4   
      96-06  84-05  104-05  106-02  92-00  91-05
  5   148 Reuben, Jocelyn        Burlington Twp                    99-10    2   
      FOUL  97-02  FOUL  99-10  FOUL  83-05
  6  1772 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                         98-02    1   
      94-05  FOUL  FOUL  91-02  93-00  98-02
  7  1010 Leiby, Sullivan        Lenape                            97-08  
      87-06  97-00  97-08  94-00  89-01  FOUL
  8  1671 Trotter, Tremil        Rancocas Valley                   92-11  
      85-01  92-11  91-05  85-05  90-11  91-09
  9  1569 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                         92-06  
      92-06  85-07  80-11         
 10  1418 Vigorito, Jenna        Northern Burling                  90-04  
      90-04  89-10  FOUL         
 11   430 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee                          88-07  
      85-05  80-05  88-07         
 12  1628 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                   88-04  
      80-01  88-04  FOUL         
 13  2126 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                       85-01  
      84-10  85-01  84-08         
 14  1668 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                   83-04  
      83-04  80-01  80-03         
 15  2130 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                       81-10  
      81-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 16   154 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                    76-03  
      FOUL  76-03  FOUL         
 17  2127 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                       72-07  
      72-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   679 Balik, Beyza           Delran                            70-11  
      70-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 19  1972 Miliano, Taylor        Shawnee                           70-07  
      70-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   675 Aponte, Andrea         Delran                            70-04  
      70-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 21  1395 Jackson, Jasmine       Northern Burling                  70-01  
      70-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   619 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson                       70-00  
      FOUL  70-00  FOUL         
 23  1034 Sasse, Maddie          Lenape                            69-06  
      FOUL  69-06  FOUL         
 24  1983 Rosania, Alex          Shawnee                           69-04  
      FOUL  69-04  FOUL         
 25  1165 Sheply, Dana           Maple Shade                       68-11  
      68-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 26  1549 Champion, Kaitlin      Pemberton                         66-04  
      66-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 27  1766 Larazo, Larissa        Riverside                         59-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-07         
 28  1001 Hayes, Mekya           Lenape                            56-00  
      56-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 29  1167 Steele, Jahni          Maple Shade                       53-03  
      53-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   571 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   430 Schrier, Kaela         Cherokee                         139-01   10   
      126-10  FOUL  129-00  129-05  139-01  127-05
  2  1628 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                  130-06    8   
      128-03  121-07  129-07  130-06  128-06  127-03
  3  1668 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                  123-06    6   
      123-06  FOUL  104-08  115-04  102-01  102-03
  4   154 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                   107-03    4   
      93-09  FOUL  99-01  107-03  95-03  FOUL
  5  1211 Allen, Amanda          Moorestown                        98-10    2   
      98-04  98-10  92-11  95-11  94-05  84-10
  6  1772 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                         94-06    1   
      FOUL  94-06  FOUL  85-00  88-07  FOUL
  7   569 Antico, Amanda         Cinnaminson                       94-00  
      92-08  94-00  FOUL  86-05  FOUL  84-11
  8  1671 Trotter, Tremil        Rancocas Valley                   93-00  
      82-04  93-00  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9  1248 Kim, Mackenzie         Moorestown                        90-03  
      73-05  79-11  90-03         
 10  1004 Johnson, Erika         Lenape                            89-07  
      82-02  ND  89-07         
 11   673 Aguanno, Jess          Delran                            88-08  
      72-00  84-10  88-08         
 12   848 Ganney, Ebone          Florence                          87-01  
      82-10  87-01  85-07         
 13  1382 Dunbar, Shleby         Northern Burling                  85-01  
      85-01  81-10  83-06         
 14  1414 Stinson, Marissa       Northern Burling                  84-03  
      84-03  81-11  ND         
 15  1967 Maier, Jessie          Shawnee                           83-04  
      FOUL  83-04  ND         
 16   587 Harrell, Christina     Cinnaminson                       82-06  
      79-07  79-11  82-06           
 17   385 Hyde, Amanda           Cherokee                          79-08  
      70-10  ND  79-08         
 18  1963 Leomporra, Alana       Shawnee                           79-01  
      79-01  ND  ND         
 19  1259 Maines, Kaitlyn        Moorestown                        78-10  
      78-01  78-10  ND         
 20   989 Campell, Sara          Lenape                            78-09  
      FOUL  78-09  ND         
 21   147 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                    77-11  
      77-11  ND  ND         
 22   150 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp                    66-04  
      66-04  ND  ND         
 23   388 Janik, Molly           Cherokee                          63-08  
      63-08  ND  ND         
 24  2126 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                       60-00  
      60-00  ND  FOUL         
 25  2127 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                       58-03  
      58-03  ND  ND         
 26  2130 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                       44-05  
      44-05  ND  ND         
 --  1003 Hoxit, Cassie          Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1349 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown                        11.30q  5 
  2  1688 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                   11.34q  5 
  3   634 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson                       11.40q  5 
  4  1703 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley                   11.41q  5 
  5   327 Cunnmingham, Jonat     Burllington City                  11.44q  5 
  6   192 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp                    11.54q  4 
  7   789 Hall, Charles          Delran                            11.56q  5 
  8  1781 Anderson, Jordan       Riverside                         11.57q  5 
  9   248 Meade, Akile           Burlington Twp                    11.61   3 
 10   304 Wormley, Everett       Burlington Twp                    11.63   3 
 10  1580 Clifton, Kevin         Pemberton                         11.63   2 
 12  2228 Milton, George         Willingboro                       11.65   3 
 13  1065 Campbell, Trey         Lenape                            11.66   4 
 14  2049 Longjohn, Ben          Shawnee                           11.70   3 
 15   647 Patterson, LeChaun     Cinnaminson                       11.74   4 
 16  2046 Lodge, Andrew          Shawnee                           11.81   3 
 17  2201 Hines, Akbar           Willingboro                       11.86   3 
 18  1487 Vance, Moses           Northern Burling                  11.88   5 
 19  1729 Pohl, Tyler            Rancocas Valley                   11.94   4 
 19   472 Curley, Robert         Cherokee                          11.94   2 
 21    89 Oguonu, Chinedum       Bordentown                        11.98   3 
 22   977 Nash, Javon            Holy Cross                        12.00   4 
 23  1206 Verdon, Chaz           Maple Shade                       12.02   2 
 24   475 Delendik, William      Cherokee                          12.06   2 
 25  1061 Brock, Nate            Lenape                            12.13   2 
 26  1785 Belcher, Andrew        Riverside                         12.15   4 
 27  2041 Lawrence, John         Shawnee                           12.17   2 
 27  1139 Wallace, Nate          Lenape                            12.17   2 
 29   539 Parker, Adam           Cherokee                          12.18   2 
 30  2256 Valme, Elijah          Willingboro                       12.20   1 
 31  1464 Lopez, Joe             Northern Burling                  12.28   1 
 32  1208 Wilkes, Demond         Maple Shade                       12.30   1 
 33   653 Schoch, Kevin          Cinnaminson                       12.40   3 
 34  1804 Lomeu, Guil            Riverside                         12.44   4 
 35   342 Strickland, Christ     Burllington City                  12.47   4 
 36  1303 Calabrese, AJ          Moorestown                        12.57   1 
 37  1436 Davis, Zamere          Northern Burling                  13.14   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1688 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley        11.34      11.19   10   
  2   327 Cunnmingham, Jonat     Burllington City       11.44      11.29    8   
  3  1349 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown             11.30      11.33    6   
  4  1781 Anderson, Jordan       Riverside              11.57      11.38    4   
  5   634 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson            11.40      11.38    2   
  6   192 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp         11.54      11.39    1   
  7  1703 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley        11.41      11.40  
  8   789 Hall, Charles          Delran                 11.56      11.51  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1064 Campbell, Chase        Lenape                            22.11   6  10   
  2  1688 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                   22.64   6   8   
  3   248 Meade, Akile           Burlington Twp                    22.86   5   6   
  4  1703 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley                   22.88   6   4   
  5  1710 Keleekai, Samuel       Rancocas Valley                   22.93   6   2   
  6  1445 Granberry, Mark        Northern Burling                  23.03   5   1   
  7  1781 Anderson, Jordan       Riverside                         23.11   5 
  8   634 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson                       23.20   6 
  9   192 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp                    23.21   4 
 10   327 Cunnmingham, Jonat     Burllington City                  23.26   6 
 11  2228 Milton, George         Willingboro                       23.28   4 
 12  1487 Vance, Moses           Northern Burling                  23.39   5 
 13   647 Patterson, LeChaun     Cinnaminson                       23.50   5 
 14   492 Graves, Terrance       Cherokee                          23.62   4 
 15  1435 Daniels, Connor        Northern Burling                  23.65   4 
 16   977 Nash, Javon            Holy Cross                        23.74   5 
 17   497 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee                          23.79   3 
 18   304 Wormley, Everett       Burlington Twp                    23.80   4 
 19  2201 Hines, Akbar           Willingboro                       23.91   3 
 20  1785 Belcher, Andrew        Riverside                         24.28   3 
 21  2046 Lodge, Andrew          Shawnee                           24.29   3 
 22  1097 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                            24.35   2 
 23  1206 Verdon, Chaz           Maple Shade                       24.38   2 
 24    89 Oguonu, Chinedum       Bordentown                        24.43   4 
 25  2218 King, Jayaire          Willingboro                       24.64   3 
 26  2041 Lawrence, John         Shawnee                           24.78   1 
 27  1115 Micale, Justin         Lenape                            24.83   2 
 28  1201 Sheply, Daniel         Maple Shade                       25.05   2 
 29   968 Gillard-Trent, Bre     Holy Cross                        25.06   2 
 30   342 Strickland, Christ     Burllington City                  25.22   3 
 31  1181 Jackson, Brian         Maple Shade                       25.26   1 
 32  2028 Gregory, Patrick       Shawnee                           25.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1064 Campbell, Chase        Lenape                            48.90   6  10   
  2  2177 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       49.08   6   8   
  3  1693 Curbelo, Isaiah        Rancocas Valley                   49.95   6   6   
  4   326 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                  50.06   6   4   
  5  2263 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                            50.43   5   2   
  6  1710 Keleekai, Samuel       Rancocas Valley                   50.81   6   1   
  7   634 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson                       51.17   5 
  8  1129 Smith, Malik           Lenape                            51.46   5 
  9  1722 Merriman, Brian        Rancocas Valley                   51.57   6 
 10  2198 Hernandez, Tyshan      Willingboro                       51.66   5 
 11   977 Nash, Javon            Holy Cross                        52.36   4 
 12   525 Milligan-Tinker, K     Cherokee                          52.40   5 
 13  1601 Rodriguez, Alexand     Pemberton                         52.94   4 
 14  1187 Masters Thomas, Za     Maple Shade                       53.45   5 
 15  2218 King, Jayaire          Willingboro                       53.76   3 
 16   481 Epps, Amir             Cherokee                          53.86   4 
 17   808 Nehila, Zachary        Delran                            54.10   4 
 18  2000 Babik, Garett          Shawnee                           54.16   3 
 19   193 Dalambert, Hansley     Burlington Twp                    54.49   2 
 20  1326 Hall, Patrick          Moorestown                        54.50   4 
 21   960 Conaway, Clark         Holy Cross                        55.31   3 
 22  2028 Gregory, Patrick       Shawnee                           56.24   2 
 23   536 Ortiz, Joshua          Cherokee                          56.68   3 
 24   968 Gillard-Trent, Bre     Holy Cross                        57.22   3 
 25  1181 Jackson, Brian         Maple Shade                       57.58   2 
 26   628 Collier, Cameron       Cinnaminson                       57.83   4 
 27   803 Marcell, Matthew       Delran                            57.97   2 
 28  1464 Lopez, Joe             Northern Burling                  58.23   1 
 29  1459 Kuni, Brian            Northern Burling                  58.84   1 
 30  1436 Davis, Zamere          Northern Burling                  59.69   1 
 --  1196 Ojeda, Christopher     Maple Shade                          DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1693 Curbelo, Isaiah        Rancocas Valley                 1:56.36   2  10   
  2  1319 Fox, Kevin             Moorestown                      1:57.52   2   8   
  3  2177 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                     1:57.60   2   6   
  4   326 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                1:57.79   2   4   
  5  1736 Tyndale, Jacob         Rancocas Valley                 1:58.25   2   2   
  6   639 Long, Thomas           Cinnaminson                     1:59.68   2   1   
  7  2173 Cooper, Aaron          Willingboro                     2:00.53   2 
  8  1347 Morris, Harrison       Moorestown                      2:01.73   2 
  9  1498 Zaleski, Gene          Northern Burling                2:01.95   2 
 10  1080 Fraley, Dan            Lenape                          2:02.85   2 
 11  1456 Johnson, Raymon        Northern Burling                2:03.22   2 
 12    57 Bokma, Peter           Bordentown                      2:03.31   2 
 13  1188 MC Govern, Brian       Maple Shade                     2:05.62   1 
 14  2035 Kearns, John           Shawnee                         2:06.02   1 
 15   625 Adams, Max             Cinnaminson                     2:07.11   2 
 16   211 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp                  2:07.25   1 
 17   562 Wilburn, Cameron       Cherokee                        2:07.90   1 
 18  1739 Wilbert, Bennett       Rancocas Valley                 2:08.12   1 
 19  1202 Sheply, Robert         Maple Shade                     2:08.57   1 
 20  1344 Miller, Zachary        Moorestown                      2:09.13   1 
 21   225 Jones, Alexander       Burlington Twp                  2:10.55   1 
 22  1112 Louie, Hunter          Lenape                          2:10.80   1 
 23   493 Gravlin, Steven        Cherokee                        2:11.04   1 
 24   187 Coombs, Chris          Burlington Twp                  2:13.71   1 
 25   959 Catrino, Tim           Holy Cross                      2:14.54   1 
 26   976 MC Cartney, Sean       Holy Cross                      2:14.99   1 
 27   922 Schubert, Cody         Florence                        2:16.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   483 Falk, Nicholas         Cherokee                        4:27.93   2  10   
  2   509 Kelly, Justin          Cherokee                        4:28.36   2   8   
  3  2058 Miller, Mark           Shawnee                         4:29.42   2   6   
  4  1694 DeJesus, Joshua        Rancocas Valley                 4:29.73   2   4   
  5   519 Marks, Brandon         Cherokee                        4:31.61   2   2   
  6   664 Ungvarsky, Mike        Cinnaminson                     4:33.47   2   1   
  7   626 Arnold, Justin         Cinnaminson                     4:35.01   2 
  8  2050 Lorenz, Brian          Shawnee                         4:41.45   2 
  9   174 Bhuta, Rikhin          Burlington Twp                  4:42.30   2 
 10  1137 Vicente, Adam          Lenape                          4:42.62   2 
 11  1599 Rivera, Christian      Pemberton                       4:49.96   2 
 12  1726 Niedermayer, Jacob     Rancocas Valley                 4:51.87   1 
 13  1714 Kramer, Hunter         Rancocas Valley                 4:52.27   1 
 14  1790 Davan, Raymond         Riverside                       4:52.87   1 
 15   244 Masiuk, Andrew         Burlington Twp                  4:55.36   1 
 16  1087 Hochberg, Jeff         Lenape                          4:56.11   1 
 17  1371 Wun, Jesse             Moorestown                      4:57.29   2 
 18  2021 Ennis, Jack            Shawnee                         4:58.61   1 
 19   340 Seay, Cody             Burllington City                4:59.33   1 
 20  1075 Figura, Mike           Lenape                          4:59.89   1 
 21   665 Ungvarsky, Tommy       Cinnaminson                     5:04.10   2 
 22  2196 Gyamti, Augustus       Willingboro                     5:04.34   1 
 23   242 Manjaro, Koodsha       Burlington Twp                  5:05.59   1 
 24   909 MC Cue, Shaun          Florence                        5:10.68   1 
 25  1338 Lenny, Luke            Moorestown                      5:20.59   1 
 26   963 Donachie, Andrew       Holy Cross                      5:41.92   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   664 Ungvarsky, Mike        Cinnaminson                     9:28.33   2  10   
  2   551 Shea, John             Cherokee                        9:31.30   2   8   
  3   566 Zurzolo, Michael       Cherokee                        9:42.19   2   6   
  4  1599 Rivera, Christian      Pemberton                       9:50.05   2   4   
  5  2068 Richwall, Jason        Shawnee                         9:50.82   2   2   
  6  1325 Gummadi, Bavish        Moorestown                      9:57.78   2   1   
  7   484 Falzone, Brendan       Cherokee                       10:05.33   2 
  8   225 Jones, Alexander       Burlington Twp                 10:06.55   2 
  9  1741 Worthen, Tristen       Rancocas Valley                10:07.47   2 
 10   187 Coombs, Chris          Burlington Twp                 10:15.36   2 
 11  1100 Kasper, Ryan           Lenape                         10:15.46   2 
 12  1330 Healey, Andrew         Moorestown                     10:23.58   1 
 13  1138 Vizzard, James         Lenape                         10:24.77   1 
 14   242 Manjaro, Koodsha       Burlington Twp                 10:41.20   1 
 15  1202 Sheply, Robert         Maple Shade                    10:51.44   1 
 16  1189 MC Govern, Kevin       Maple Shade                    10:54.80   1 
 17  1071 Civitillo, John        Lenape                         10:58.21   1 
 18  1173 Cloke, Christopher     Maple Shade                    11:06.42   1 
 19   108 Williams, Dylon        Bordentown                     11:08.43   1 
 20   974 Maaddi, Austin         Holy Cross                     11:18.58   1 
 21  1490 Virok, David           Northern Burling               11:22.16   1 
 22  1446 Halvorsen, Matt        Northern Burling               11:52.72   1 
 23   963 Donachie, Andrew       Holy Cross                     12:13.54   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2177 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       15.13q  4 
  2  2163 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro                       15.61q  4 
  3  1702 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley                   15.77q  4 
  4   326 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                  15.96q  3 
  5  2162 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro                       16.03q  4 
  6  1700 Glasper, Chase         Rancocas Valley                   16.06q  4 
  7  1097 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                            16.35q  3 
  8  1683 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley                   16.40q  4 
  9   250 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp                    16.53   4 
 10  1334 Howard, Zion           Moorestown                        16.57   3 
 11   185 Cherry, Maurice        Burlington Twp                    16.87   3 
 12  1586 Johnson, Dezmen        Pemberton                         17.00   3 
 13   530 Natale, Anthony        Cherokee                          17.15   3 
 14   826 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                            17.40   3 
 15   781 Garg, Shivam           Delran                            18.09   2 
 16   537 Osterhout, David       Cherokee                          18.26   2 
 17   641 Mariano, Evan          Cinnaminson                       18.41   2 
 18   479 Elbanna, Abu-Becke     Cherokee                          18.85   2 
 19   623 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                       19.10   2 
 20   651 Saint-Elien, Riley     Cinnaminson                       19.23   2 
 21  1054 Adams, Jordan          Lenape                            19.57   2 
 22  1428 Balakrishman, Prit     Northern Burling                  19.81   1 
 23  1475 Perez-Miranda, Gab     Northern Burling                  21.22   1 
 24  1444 Goodwin, Zach          Northern Burling                  21.30   1 
 --   290 Sultan, Ameer          Burlington Twp                       DQ   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2177 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro            15.13      14.86   10   
  2  2163 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro            15.61      15.22    8   
  3  1702 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley        15.77      15.36    6   
  4  2162 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro            16.03      15.92    4   
  5  1097 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                 16.35      15.99    2   
  6  1683 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley        16.40      16.36    1   
  7   326 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City       15.96      23.85  
 --  1700 Glasper, Chase         Rancocas Valley        16.06         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   263 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    56.96   4  10   
  2  2258 Walker, Michael        Willingboro                       58.13   4   8   
  3  2163 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro                       58.41   4   6   
  4   333 Landrum, Samad         Burllington City                  59.90   4   4   
  5  1097 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                          1:00.05   2   2   
  6   962 Curtin, Colin          Holy Cross                      1:00.35   3   1   
  7  2162 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro                     1:00.46   4 
  8  1700 Glasper, Chase         Rancocas Valley                 1:00.81   3 
  9   537 Osterhout, David       Cherokee                        1:01.62   3 
 10   651 Saint-Elien, Riley     Cinnaminson                     1:01.66   3 
 11  1469 Napierala, Parker      Northern Burling                1:01.88   2 
 12  1702 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley                 1:02.31   3 
 13   538 Panaccio, Alfred       Cherokee                        1:02.42   1 
 14   781 Garg, Shivam           Delran                          1:02.43   3 
 15  1428 Balakrishman, Prit     Northern Burling                1:02.89   1 
 16  1740 Wood, Micah            Rancocas Valley                 1:02.90   2 
 17   623 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                     1:03.54   2 
 18   250 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp                  1:04.53   2 
 19  1054 Adams, Jordan          Lenape                          1:05.05   1 
 20  1475 Perez-Miranda, Gab     Northern Burling                1:07.76   1 
 21  1074 Doerner, Matt          Lenape                          1:09.22   1 
 22   786 Gupta, Vabhaiv         Delran                          1:09.80   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           43.46   2  10   
     1) 1729 Pohl, Tyler                2) 1688 Boggs, Brandon            
     3) 1703 Hawkins, Robert            4) 1691 Clement, Iverson          
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            43.87   2   8   
     1) 193 Dalambert, Hansley          2) 192 Dalambert, Hans            
     3) 304 Wormley, Everett            4) 248 Meade, Akile               
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                               43.93   2   6   
     1) 2162 Beckford, Jahaad           2) 2251 Thomas, Jeremy            
     3) 2201 Hines, Akbar               4) 2228 Milton, George            
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                  44.59   2   4   
     1) 472 Curley, Robert              2) 541 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 497 Hopkins, Daulton            4) 492 Graves, Terrance           
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                       44.88   2   2   
     1) 1487 Vance, Moses               2) 1445 Granberry, Mark           
     3) 1450 Jackson, Josh              4) 1435 Daniels, Connor           
  6 Lenape  'A'                                                    45.42   1   1   
     1) 1097 Johnson-Waters, Khyree     2) 1061 Brock, Nate               
     3) 1139 Wallace, Nate              4) 1065 Campbell, Trey            
  7 Pemberton  'A'                                                 45.83   2 
     1) 1597 Redding, Jaquay            2) 1586 Johnson, Dezmen           
     3) 1581 Davis, Noah                4) 1583 Gaither, Taro             
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               46.19   1 
     1) 647 Patterson, LeChaun          2) 648 Raymond, Rashad            
     3) 653 Schoch, Kevin               4) 641 Mariano, Evan              
  9 Shawnee  'A'                                                   46.73   1 
     1) 2049 Longjohn, Ben              2) 2041 Lawrence, John            
     3) 2000 Babik, Garett              4) 2046 Lodge, Andrew             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:22.34   10   
     1) 1693 Curbelo, Isaiah            2) 1703 Hawkins, Robert           
     3) 1722 Merriman, Brian            4) 1710 Keleekai, Samuel          
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:22.88    8   
     1) 248 Meade, Akile                2) 229 Joyner, Jaehlan            
     3) 287 Soglo, Nixon                4) 263 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
  3 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:25.75    6   
     1) 1064 Campbell, Chase            2) 1115 Micale, Justin            
     3) 1129 Smith, Malik               4) 2263 Harrison, Kevin           
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:27.45    4   
     1) 2191 Gibson, Tayvon             2) 2198 Hernandez, Tyshan         
     3) 2258 Walker, Michael            4) 2177 Davidson, Tyler           
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:31.43    2   
     1) 1435 Daniels, Connor            2) 1456 Johnson, Raymon           
     3) 1487 Vance, Moses               4) 1445 Granberry, Mark           
  6 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:33.90    1   
     1) 1191 Moffa, Domenico            2) 1196 Ojeda, Christopher        
     3) 1187 Masters Thomas, Zavior     4) 1183 Karcher, Kenneth          
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:34.34  
     1) 481 Epps, Amir                  2) 492 Graves, Terrance           
     3) 541 Powell, Matthew             4) 525 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin     
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:39.76  
     1) 634 Hickson, Curtis             2) 638 Liu, Steven                
     3) 630 Corbett-Parker, Samir       4) 639 Long, Thomas               
  9 Shawnee  'A'                                                 4:00.86  
     1) 2049 Longjohn, Ben              2) 2041 Lawrence, John            
     3) 2000 Babik, Garett              4) 2046 Lodge, Andrew             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:06.79   10   
     1) 1724 Moore, Ian                 2) 1736 Tyndale, Jacob            
     3) 1689 Brown, Vincent             4) 1694 DeJesus, Joshua           
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          8:07.87    8   
     1) 174 Bhuta, Rikhin               2) 263 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
     3) 287 Soglo, Nixon                4) 227 Jones, Jalen               
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                              8:21.95    6   
     1) 1347 Morris, Harrison           2) 1371 Wun, Jesse                
     3) 1299 Arvelo, Diego              4) 1319 Fox, Kevin                
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             8:34.54    4   
     1) 2196 Gyamti, Augustus           2) 2170 Cisse, Christian          
     3) 2240 Robetson, Joshua           4) 2173 Cooper, Aaron             
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                8:36.98    2   
     1) 562 Wilburn, Cameron            2) 493 Gravlin, Steven            
     3) 555 Thompson, Joseph            4) 501 Iannotta, Michael          
  6 Lenape  'A'                                                  8:43.34    1   
     1) 1109 Lauer, Craig               2) 1072 Cruz, Alec                
     3) 1120 Penny, Myles               4) 1100 Kasper, Ryan              
  7 Shawnee  'A'                                                 8:57.99  
     1) 2075 Rudman, James              2) 2053 Malpass, Jacob            
     3) 2019 Dowling, Aiden             4) 2035 Kearns, John              
  8 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             9:15.98  
     1) 650 Saint-Elien, Gabe           2) 669 Williams, Jahmil           
     3) 629 Corbett-Packer, Samir       4) 665 Ungvarsky, Tommy           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2190 Gary, Darius           Willingboro                     6-02.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1583 Gaither, Taro          Pemberton                       6-00.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1781 Anderson, Jordan       Riverside                       5-10.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1354 Rieger, Hunter         Moorestown                      5-10.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   627 Bearint, Pat           Cinnaminson                    J5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2263 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                         J5-10.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   789 Hall, Charles          Delran                          5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  7  1793 Fernandes, Tyler       Riverside                       5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  9  2255 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  9  1580 Clifton, Kevin         Pemberton                      J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  9   648 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                    J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1586 Johnson, Dezmen        Pemberton                            NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   211 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp                       NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   515 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee                             NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   523 McShane, Michael       Cherokee                             NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --  1174 Everwine, Chad         Maple Shade                          NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --  1129 Smith, Malik           Lenape                               NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --  2195 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                          NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 --  1139 Wallace, Nate          Lenape                               NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   539 Parker, Adam           Cherokee                             NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --  2005 Bisbee, John           Shawnee                              NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2012 Casey, Mitchell        Shawnee                        12-06.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2  1191 Moffa, Domenico        Maple Shade                   J12-06.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     O     P   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3  1341 Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     12-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  4   513 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee                      J12-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5   645 Neuman, Christian      Cinnaminson                    11-00.00    1.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O     O     O   XXX 
  5  1342 MC Gettigan, Brend     Moorestown                     11-00.00    1.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    P     O     O     O   XXX 
  7   627 Bearint, Pat           Cinnaminson                   J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  8  2092 Walton, Josh           Shawnee                       J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8  1468 Morrow, Brett          Northern Burling              J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 10  2043 Lill, Zach             Shawnee                       J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
 11  1317 Filler, Sam            Moorestown                     10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P     P     O   XXX 
 12   671 Wood, James            Cinnaminson                   J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P     O   XXO   XXX 
 13  1828 Thomas, Marquis        Riverside                      10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 14  1192 Moquin, Steven         Maple Shade                   J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    P    XO   XXX 
 15  1067 Carnation, Ryan        Lenape                          9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 16  1126 Scioli, Austin         Lenape                         J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
 17  2246 Sim, Jamar             Willingboro                     9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 17  1721 Matlock, Tai           Rancocas Valley                 9-00.00  
     9-00 
      OXX 
 17  1789 Combs, Michael         Riverside                       9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 20  1809 Monteiro, Michael      Riverside                      J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 20  1092 Huynh, Tyler           Lenape                         J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   251 Mihalik, Jason         Burlington Twp                       NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  2239 Richardson, Timoth     Willingboro                          NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --   244 Masiuk, Andrew         Burlington Twp                       NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  1718 Lowe, Charles          Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --   554 Sprankle, Kenyon       Cherokee                             NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  1711 Kendrick, Naseem       Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  2243 Satterfield, Jorda     Willingboro                          NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1597 Redding, Jaquay        Pemberton                      22-04.00   10   
      20-10.25  FOUL  18-04  22-04  PASS  PASS
  2  1691 Clement, Iverson       Rancocas Valley                21-05.75    8   
      20-07  21-05  21-04.50  20-09.50  21-05.75  21-03
  3  1583 Gaither, Taro          Pemberton                      20-04.75    6   
      19-03.50  18-03.75  20-04.75  18-08  FOUL  20-02.50
  4  1719 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                20-03.25    4   
      19-03  19-09  PASS  18-10.50  18-07.75  20-03.25
  5  1307 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                     19-06.75    2   
      18-05.25  19-00.50  18-11  19-04  19-02  19-06.75
  6  1683 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley                19-04.00    1   
      19-04  PASS  PASS  19-02.25  18-11  18-11.25
  7  2195 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                    19-03.50  
      18-11.25  18-09.50  19-03.50  18-05.50  17-06.50  18-00
  8  1064 Campbell, Chase        Lenape                         19-01.50  
      17-09.50  19-01.50  17-07.50           
  9  1354 Rieger, Hunter         Moorestown                     18-11.00  
      18-10.75  18-11  18-08.50            
 10  1450 Jackson, Josh          Northern Burling               18-09.50  
      18-09.50  18-00.25  18-08.75            
 11  1580 Clifton, Kevin         Pemberton                      18-07.50  
      18-07.50  17-09  18-00            
 12  1321 Gamble, Gregory        Moorestown                     18-06.50  
      17-07.25  18-05.50  18-06.50            
 13   638 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                    18-04.00  
      12-00  18-01.25  18-04            
 14   497 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee                       18-03.75  
      18-03.75  18-02.50  18-01.50            
 15  2027 Gray, Augustin         Shawnee                        18-03.50  
      18-03.50  16-10.75  16-05.50            
 16  2190 Gary, Darius           Willingboro                    18-03.00  
      18-03  17-07.50  18-03            
 17  2255 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    18-02.75  
      18-02.75  17-11  17-11.50            
 18  1439 Fladger, David         Northern Burling               18-00.00  
      15-08  18-00  17-02.50            
 19  1800 Johnson, Jody          Riverside                      17-11.25  
      16-10  17-07  17-11.25            
 20  2002 Bilello, Dominic       Shawnee                        17-07.00  
      17-07  17-00.25 x             
 21   534 Opara, Nkenna          Cherokee                       17-02.25  
      17-02.25  17-02.25  17-01.50            
 22  1481 Schwartzman, Kyle      Northern Burling               17-00.25  
      17-00.25  16-08.25  16-10            
 23   653 Schoch, Kevin          Cinnaminson                    16-10.25  
      FOUL  16-10.25  15-08.50            
 24   669 Williams, Jahmil       Cinnaminson                    16-05.50  
      15-08.25  16-05.50  16-03            
 25  1074 Doerner, Matt          Lenape                         15-09.75  
      10-10.50  15-09.50  15-09.75           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   638 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                    44-04.50   10   
      43-09.25  44-00  43-11.75  44-04.50  FOUL  42-10.50
  2  2263 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                         42-05.50    8   
      40-00.75  40-09.25  40-07.25  41-05.75  42-05.50  42-04.50
  3  1583 Gaither, Taro          Pemberton                      41-10.00    6   
      38-11  FOUL  FOUL  38-09.50  41-10  41-08
  4  1683 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley                40-04.50    4   
      38-04  39-01.75  39-02.75  39-04  40-03  40-04.50
  5  1597 Redding, Jaquay        Pemberton                      39-11.00    2   
      39-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2255 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    39-07.50    1   
      37-00.50  39-07.50  FOUL  38-05  37-01  FOUL
  7  2195 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                    39-05.25  
      38-02.75  37-09  36-04.25  37-10.50  39-05.25  39-00
  8   623 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                    39-00.75  
      FOUL  39-00.75  38-06.25  37-01  37-03.75  39-00
  9   513 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee                       37-07.00  
      37-07  34-04.25  36-04.75           
 10  1800 Johnson, Jody          Riverside                      36-08.75  
      36-08.75  FOUL  35-05.75         
 11   669 Williams, Jahmil       Cinnaminson                    36-03.00  
      36-00  35-08.50  36-03         
 12  1439 Fladger, David         Northern Burling               36-02.00  
      FOUL  36-02  34-06         
 13   536 Ortiz, Joshua          Cherokee                       35-04.00  
      35-04  32-06  FOUL         
 14  2027 Gray, Augustin         Shawnee                        35-02.25  
      33-00  34-06.75  35-02.25         
 15   457 Amin, Neil             Cherokee                       34-11.00  
      33-04.50  34-11  34-06.25         
 16  1449 Inyang, Isaac          Northern Burling               33-08.50  
      33-08.50  32-05            
 17  1074 Doerner, Matt          Lenape                         33-00.75  
      FOUL  33-00.75  32-05         
 18  1139 Wallace, Nate          Lenape                         31-09.50  
      FOUL  31-09.50  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1709 Johnson, Maurice       Rancocas Valley                51-04.00   10   
      FOUL  48-03.25  48-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  51-04
  2   229 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                 49-03.00    8   
      47-00.50  47-03  FOUL  49-03  48-03.75  47-05
  3  2233 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                    48-06.00    6   
      45-02  43-08  48-06  FOUL  47-09  46-01.50
  4  1705 Hills, Tariq           Rancocas Valley                47-07.00    4   
      45-10  44-10.25  46-07  45-06.75  47-07  46-07
  5  1123 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape                         47-06.50    2   
      47-06.50  41-00  45-10  FOUL  FOUL  42-10.50
  6  2227 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro                    45-00.50    1   
      41-04.50  44-03  45-00.50  42-06  FOUL  44-01
  7  2026 Gajderowicz, David     Shawnee                        43-07.25  
      42-09.25  41-07.50  43-07.25  FOUL  42-00  FOUL
  8   496 Hemple, John           Cherokee                       43-04.00  
      42-03.50  43-04  40-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1056 Backus, Ray            Lenape                         43-03.75  
      41-09  43-03.75  42-09         
 10  1730 Reyes, Edward          Rancocas Valley                43-03.50  
      37-05.25  39-11.75  43-03.50         
 11   642 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                    43-00.50  
      43-00.50  41-06  42-11         
 12   814 Rolon, Devon           Delran                         42-07.50  
      40-10.50  42-07.50  FOUL         
 13  1584 Harrell, Antoine       Pemberton                      42-03.00  
      41-07.25  40-02  42-03         
 14  2216 Joyner, Juquan         Willingboro                    41-06.50  
      36-10.25  FOUL  41-06.50         
 15   659 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                    40-10.00  
      FOUL  38-03.25  40-10         
 16   563 Wilson-Gontowski,      Cherokee                       40-01.50  
      37-08  FOUL  40-01.50         
 17   175 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                 38-04.25  
      38-04.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   256 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                 37-10.00  
      37-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 19  1594 Ozdemir, Alibey        Pemberton                      37-05.50  
      37-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 20  1175 Fanfan, Fabian         Maple Shade                    36-09.25  
      36-09.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 21  2032 Howard, Charles        Shawnee                        36-07.00  
      36-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 22  1063 Caccese, Ron           Lenape                         36-02.25  
      36-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 23   834 White, Tati            Delran                         35-07.00  
      35-07  FOUL  FOUL          
 23  1434 Cowperthwait, Zach     Northern Burling               35-07.00  
      35-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 25  2088 Tanes, Raphael         Shawnee                        34-10.75  
      34-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 26   970 Kane, Brendan          Holy Cross                     29-06.00  
      29-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   636 Kobolak, Kamron        Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2233 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                      149-04   10   
      140-06  139-00  140-10  149-04  142-07  139-00
  2  1056 Backus, Ray            Lenape                           138-07    8   
      FOUL  122-04  124-08  FOUL  129-00  138-07
  3  1705 Hills, Tariq           Rancocas Valley                  137-03    6   
      FOUL  134-10  117-00  FOUL  123-01  137-03
  4   229 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   133-08    4   
      123-02  FOUL  133-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2026 Gajderowicz, David     Shawnee                          130-00    2   
      130-00  111-01  121-10  FOUL  128-06  123-00
  6   642 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                      128-09    1   
      128-09  122-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  7   624 Adams, Luke            Cinnaminson                      124-09  
      FOUL  124-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1484 Spinks, Kystel         Northern Burling                 124-00  
      124-00  FOUL     FOUL  FOUL  121-03
  9    64 DeMas, Rocco           Bordentown                       120-01  
      120-01  112-03  113-10         
 10  1123 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape                           118-00  
      118-00  FOUL  113-02         
 11  1579 Burdett, Maurice       Pemberton                        117-05  
      114-05     117-05         
 12   659 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      114-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  114-03         
 13  1728 Pilawski, Christia     Rancocas Valley                  114-02  
      114-02  108-02  FOUL         
 14  1063 Caccese, Ron           Lenape                           113-04  
      113-04               
 15  1723 Mirabelli, Nickola     Rancocas Valley                  112-09  
      FOUL  112-09  FOUL         
 16  2086 Suchecki, Hayden       Shawnee                          112-05  
      FOUL  112-05  FOUL         
 17  2032 Howard, Charles        Shawnee                          110-09  
      110-09               
 18   477 Deutsch, Thomas        Cherokee                         110-04  
      106-00     110-04         
 19  1594 Ozdemir, Alibey        Pemberton                        109-04  
      109-04               
 20   826 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                           104-08  
      FOUL  104-08  FOUL         
 21  2225 Marcel, Samuel         Willingboro                      104-04  
      104-04  FOUL            
 22   814 Rolon, Devon           Delran                           103-05  
      103-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 23   510 Kelly, Kieran          Cherokee                         103-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-00         
 24  1486 Truex, Steve           Northern Burling                 102-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  102-01         
 25  1801 Jones, Samir           Riverside                         95-07  
      95-07               
 26  1602 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                         94-05  
      94-05     FOUL         
 --  2161 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   834 White, Tati            Delran                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1817 Rae, Kevin             Riverside                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   256 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1719 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                  191-03   10   
      184-07  191-03  184-07  189-11  182-10  182-10
  2  1723 Mirabelli, Nickola     Rancocas Valley                  164-05    8   
      FOUL  164-05  151-09  FOUL  148-03  141-02
  3   494 Gross, Matthew         Cherokee                         163-04    6   
      156-01  144-09  157-09  135-00  163-04  FOUL
  4   967 Fusco, Jerry           Holy Cross                       153-06    4   
      153-06  153-01  146-04  150-00  128-04  FOUL
  5   660 Stepnowski, Mason      Cinnaminson                      152-07    2   
      133-02  152-07  145-07  133-01  FOUL  145-04
  6   526 Mitchell, Elizur       Cherokee                         151-00    1   
      151-00  144-04  144-00  146-02  FOUL  148-08
  7   499 Huber, Stephen         Cherokee                         150-03  
      145-01  150-03  137-06  138-05  141-11  FOUL
  8   659 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      144-01  
      140-04  ND  144-01  140-07  FOUL  141-01
  9   229 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   140-10  
      133-11  134-04  140-10         
 10   825 Strohlein, Mike        Delran                           138-00  
      137-10  138-00  131-01         
 11   826 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                           135-10  
      135-10  130-03  135-09         
 12  1486 Truex, Steve           Northern Burling                 135-04  
      123-00  125-00  135-04         
 13  2038 Kent, Spencer          Shawnee                          131-10  
      131-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 14  1706 Hood, McQuain          Rancocas Valley                  129-03  
      129-03  ND  ND         
 15  2032 Howard, Charles        Shawnee                          128-05  
      128-05  126-02  ND         
 16  1441 Gephart, Sam           Northern Burling                 127-03  
      FOUL  126-11  127-03         
 17   920 Sainvil, Shelton       Florence                         127-02  
      127-02  ND  117-07         
 18   975 Malone, Jonathan       Holy Cross                       126-11  
      115-08  ND  126-11         
 19   662 Torres, Christian      Cinnaminson                      123-08  
      123-08  FOUL  ND         
 20  1602 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                        122-04  
      122-04  ND  ND         
 21  1123 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape                           122-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  122-01         
 22   790 Hamlin, Cole           Delran                           117-06  
      117-06  ND  ND         
 23  2097 White, Liam            Shawnee                          116-02  
      116-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 24  2231 Nah, Albert            Willingboro                      113-09  
      113-09  FOUL  ND         
 25  2194 Greene, Trae           Willingboro                      112-11  
      112-11  ND  ND         
 26   970 Kane, Brendan          Holy Cross                       111-03  
      111-03  ND  ND         
 27  1134 Steacker, Louis J      Lenape                           108-06  
      108-06  ND  ND         
 28  1489 Vinzant, Jack          Northern Burling                 107-01  
      107-01  FOUL  ND         
 29  1817 Rae, Kevin             Riverside                        103-07  
      103-07  ND  ND         
 30  1066 Carlo, Steve           Lenape                            98-07  
      98-07  ND  ND         
 --  1797 Guantt, Teddy          Riverside                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     124.33     2) Rancocas Valley            90   
    3) Burlington Twp              62        4) Cherokee                   57   
    5) Willingboro                 40        6) Northern Burlington        36   
    7) Shawnee                     31        8) Pemberton                  27   
    8) Cinnaminson                 27       10) Palmyra                    20   
   11) Moorestown                  12.33    12) BORDENTOWN                 10   
   13) HOLY CROSS                   7       14) Delran                      6.33
   15) RIVERSIDE                    5       16) MAPLE SHADE                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley            139        2) Willingboro                92   
    3) Lenape                      53        3) Burlington Twp             53   
    5) Cherokee                    51        6) Pemberton                  36   
    7) Moorestown                  35.50     8) Cinnaminson                30.50
    9) Burllington City            20       10) Shawnee                    18   
   11) MAPLE SHADE                 11       12) RIVERSIDE                   9   
   13) Northern Burlington          5       13) HOLY CROSS                  5