5/16– Cherokee Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2016 09:36 PM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/16/2016                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   235 Chase Thomas           Burlington Twp                    13.13   1 
  2  2634 Michelle Greenstei     Toms River North                  13.18   2 
  3   191 Elana Belton           Burlington Twp                    13.21   1 
  4   213 Akayla Leak            Burlington Twp                    13.41   1 
  5   216 Rachael Mends          Burlington Twp                    13.44   3 
  6  2610 Hope Amory             Toms River North                  13.57   2 
  7   880 Gabrielle Concepci     Eastern                           13.64  11 
  8  1680 Shanae Rayside         Lakewood                          13.65   4 
  9  1730 Carly Boatwright       Lenape                            13.68   6 
 10   209 Courtney James         Burlington Twp                    13.74   2 
 11   486 Kianah Jordan          Cherokee                          13.77   1 
 12  2430 Sarah Mickiewicz       Southern Reg                      13.79   2 
 13  3471 Jerneice Morton        Jackson Memorial                  13.83   1 
 14   203 Sydney Green           Burlington Twp                    13.86   3 
 15  1777 Aakilah Rashid         Lenape                            13.91   6 
 16  1750 Savannah Johnson       Lenape                            14.07   6 
 17   455 Shreya Cheepi          Cherokee                          14.08   8 
 18   521 Ana Rant               Cherokee                          14.10   4 
 19  1726 Sarah Barakat          Lenape                            14.19  11 
 20   884 Jireh Davis            Eastern                           14.23  13 
 21  2452 Alexa Romano           Southern Reg                      14.24   9 
 22  1778 McKenna Samson         Lenape                            14.31   6 
 23  1796 Aliya Wright           Lenape                            14.37  25 
 24   117 Allison Prince         Brick Memorial                    14.38  12 
 25       Jhariah Morris         Stem Civics                       14.39   3 
 26  2829 Alycia Opepe           Toms River South                  14.40   9 
 27   704 Allison Johnson        Cherry Hill East                  14.41   1 
 28  2677 Tiffany Teves          Toms River North                  14.44   9 
 29  2399 Kiersten Green         Southern Reg                      14.45   3 
 30   536 Katryn Wallenburg      Cherokee                          14.50  19 
 30  1981 Marlene Glasco         Rancocas Valley                   14.50  10 
 32  3440 Julia Demaio           Jackson Memorial                  14.53   7 
 33  1758 Kelly Lindo            Lenape                            14.55   6 
 34  1769 Nia Parr               Lenape                            14.56  25 
 35  3489 Mallon Schoener        Jackson Memorial                  14.58  14 
 36  2649 Allyson Merinsky       Toms River North                  14.59   9 
 37  2360 Skylar Batullo         Southern Reg                      14.64   4 
 38  2254 Madeleine Welsh        Shawnee                           14.66   2 
 39  2029 Amayah Wood            Rancocas Valley                   14.68   8 
 40   463 Colette Curley         Cherokee                          14.70  11 
 41  2818 Janelle Jean-Louis     Toms River South                  14.71  12 
 42  1789 Silpa Thomas           Lenape                            14.76  16 
 43  2671 Destiny Scrofani       Toms River North                  14.78   4 
 44  2684 Julianne Wall          Toms River North                  14.79  15 
 45  1766 Skyla O'Connor         Lenape                            14.80   6 
 45  1987 Morgan Jiggetts        Rancocas Valley                   14.80  10 
 47  2640 Lindsey Kauffman       Toms River North                  14.81  13 
 48  1664 Jaylene Boyer          Lakewood                          14.83  26 
 48  1725 Oliva Anthony          Lenape                            14.83  17 
 50  2249 Tessa Tabor            Shawnee                           14.86   5 
 51   452 Olivia Boynton         Cherokee                          14.88  13 
 52  3318 Isabelle Newman        Pvi Eagles                        14.91   7 
 53  2887 Kristina DelGaiso      Washington Twp                    14.92   4 
 53  2909 Melissa Mazzeo         Washington Twp                    14.92  11 
 53  2808 Abigail Evans          Toms River South                  14.92  12 
 56  2661 Summer Powers          Toms River North                  14.94  15 
 57  2251 Juliet Treadwell       Shawnee                           14.96   3 
 57  2411 Savannah Kelly         Southern Reg                      14.96   5 
 59  2214 Caleigh Hartwell       Shawnee                           14.98   3 
 59  2668 Kylie Schoeler         Toms River North                  14.98   4 
 61  3444 Corryn Eckel           Jackson Memorial                  14.99  26 
 61  3462 Amanda Kutney          Jackson Memorial                  14.99  19 
 63   523 Alexia Reigada         Cherokee                          15.00  16 
 64  3495 Nicoletta Tildsley     Jackson Memorial                  15.01  15 
 65  2633 Annah Green            Toms River North                  15.02  10 
 66  2619 Hannah Clark           Toms River North                  15.03  12 
 67  1734 Sara Campell           Lenape                            15.05  10 
 68  3468 Olivia Morciglio       Jackson Memorial                  15.07  13 
 68  2641 Maggie Kilfeather      Toms River North                  15.07   9 
 68   512 Gabrielle O'Keefe      Cherokee                          15.07  13 
 71  2801 Marina Clinch          Toms River South                  15.09   7 
 72   218 Jasmine Morris         Burlington Twp                    15.11  17 
 73  3312 Hannah Marsh           Pvi Eagles                        15.12  12 
 74  2678 Ayo Tikave-Fakoya      Toms River North                  15.13  10 
 75  3501 Anaya Brown            Pvi Eagles                        15.19   5 
 76  1972 Erin Dopke             Rancocas Valley                   15.21   7 
 76  1665 Johana Bravo           Lakewood                          15.21  14 
 78  1733 Jillian Caceres        Lenape                            15.29  19 
 79  3282 Megan Bakey            Pvi Eagles                        15.34   7 
 80  3098 Jalin Griffiths        Bordentown                        15.40   5 
 81  2681 Sophia Valeo           Toms River North                  15.41  24 
 81  2470 Kaitlyn Ward           Southern Reg                      15.41   8 
 83  1751 ShaMya Kee             Lenape                            15.42  14 
 84  1729 Taylor Benns           Lenape                            15.44  14 
 85   189 Danielle Askew         Burlington Twp                    15.46  16 
 85  2402 Kelsey Hemenway        Southern Reg                      15.46   8 
 87  1759 Natalie Lodeiro        Lenape                            15.47  14 
 88  2881 Grier Conville         Washington Twp                    15.53  11 
 89  3466 Alexa McCall           Jackson Memorial                  15.56  26 
 89  3336 Kaitlyn Tames          Pvi Eagles                        15.56   7 
 91  2395 Ashley Garcia          Southern Reg                      15.57  16 
 92  3484 Jaclyn Ryan            Jackson Memorial                  15.59  10 
 93  1669 Anne Fontus            Lakewood                          15.62  21 
 94  2660 Nakayla powell         Toms River North                  15.65  25 
 95  2656 Andrea Parliament      Toms River North                  15.70  25 
 96  1780 Colby Saunders         Lenape                            15.71  25 
 96   517 Simran Patel           Cherokee                          15.71  16 
 98   503 Brianna Miles          Cherokee                          15.80  18 
 99   943 Abigail Varner         Eastern                           15.83  16 
 99  2238 Yaegin Park            Shawnee                           15.83  18 
101  2810 Isabella Fennell       Toms River South                  15.85  18 
102   449 Meghna Bhatt           Cherokee                          15.89  18 
103  1787 Kayla Taylor           Lenape                            15.94  14 
103  2240 Michelle Peterson      Shawnee                           15.94   2 
105  2247 Jamie Stewart          Shawnee                           16.02   5 
106  2467 Emma Velez             Southern Reg                      16.03   9 
107  2658 Gia Pedone             Toms River North                  16.06  20 
108  2193 Erin Batt              Shawnee                           16.09  13 
108   529 Aashna Sheravia        Cherokee                          16.09  22 
110  2624 Emilee Delfinis        Toms River North                  16.10  18 
111  2230 Taylor Michel          Shawnee                           16.11   5 
112  3452 Ena Haltigan           Jackson Memorial                  16.17  19 
113  3317 Alya Mortada           Pvi Eagles                        16.18  12 
114  2674 Lauren Spanogle        Toms River North                  16.19  22 
115  2654 Evelyn Narario         Toms River North                  16.22  21 
116  3436 Jennifer Brown         Jackson Memorial                  16.27  19 
117   101 Riley Fields           Brick Memorial                    16.28  22 
118  2920 Sapna Patel            Washington Twp                    16.36  11 
119  2628 Tiffany Gabriel        Toms River North                  16.38  21 
120  2638 Vicky Hu               Toms River North                  16.44  20 
121  2621 Carli Coccio           Toms River North                  16.45  18 
122  2394 Jillian Frantz         Southern Reg                      16.48   8 
123   194 Kaitlyn Brown          Burlington Twp                    16.51  17 
123  2675 Angela Sparmo          Toms River North                  16.51  21 
125   443 Ana Akbar              Cherokee                          16.53   8 
126  2635 Caitlyn Grollimund     Toms River North                  16.60  22 
127  2665 Christina Rubulott     Toms River North                  16.85  24 
127  1770 Aneeka Patel           Lenape                            16.85  19 
129  2644 Gabrielle Lobello      Toms River North                  16.86  24 
130  1724 Alyssa Amborse         Lenape                            16.88  20 
131  1783 Kayla Stevens          Lenape                            16.97  24 
132  2672 Lizbeth Serrano        Toms River North                  17.05  23 
133  2646 Paige Mantovani        Toms River North                  17.15  20 
134   470 Lindsay Fischer        Cherokee                          17.16  17 
135   533 Pooja Suresh-Kumar     Cherokee                          17.25  23 
136  2639 Stephanie Javier       Toms River North                  17.33  23 
137  2679 Elisha Tupaz           Toms River North                  17.44  24 
138  2632 Kaitlyn Gioxaris       Toms River North                  17.77  22 
139  2636 Beacca Heart           Toms River North                  17.84  23 
140   681 Kaila Crozier          Cherry Hill East                  17.88  25 
141  1742 Evana Findley          Lenape                            20.02  20 
142  2683 Jessica Vargas         Toms River North                  21.33  24 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   235 Chase Thomas           Burlington Twp                    27.09   1 
  2   209 Courtney James         Burlington Twp                    28.08   2 
  3   216 Rachael Mends          Burlington Twp                    28.12   2 
  4  3475 Briana Okebalama       Jackson Memorial                  28.16   1 
  5  1978 Philycia Foote         Rancocas Valley                   28.64   5 
  6  2430 Sarah Mickiewicz       Southern Reg                      28.68   3 
  7  2014 Brianna Snowden        Rancocas Valley                   28.72   4 
  8  3458 Kayla Hurley           Jackson Memorial                  28.74   1 
  9  1777 Aakilah Rashid         Lenape                            28.84   4 
 10   232 Siani Smith            Burlington Twp                    28.94   2 
 11  1787 Kayla Taylor           Lenape                            29.06  17 
 12   486 Kianah Jordan          Cherokee                          29.20   5 
 12  1680 Shanae Rayside         Lakewood                          29.20   1 
 14  3472 Madison Newman         Jackson Memorial                  29.30   7 
 15  1778 McKenna Samson         Lenape                            29.40   4 
 16   504 Maria Miller           Cherokee                          29.45   3 
 17  2793 Aziah Askew            Toms River South                  29.51   3 
 18  3471 Jerneice Morton        Jackson Memorial                  29.73   6 
 19  3443 Halie Diaz             Jackson Memorial                  29.77   1 
 19  3119 Ciara Santiago         Bordentown                        29.77   1 
 21  1785 Shannon Storms         Lenape                            29.79  16 
 22  2402 Kelsey Hemenway        Southern Reg                      29.87  14 
 23   213 Akayla Leak            Burlington Twp                    29.93   2 
 24  1770 Aneeka Patel           Lenape                            29.99  21 
 24   203 Sydney Green           Burlington Twp                    29.99   3 
 26  2823 Abigail LaRoche        Toms River South                  30.04   3 
 26  2415 Rebecca LaFalce        Southern Reg                      30.04  14 
 28    94 Cashmere Crooms        Brick Memorial                    30.06  13 
 29   884 Jireh Davis            Eastern                           30.08   4 
 29   913 Jade Kenny             Eastern                           30.08   3 
 31  2432 Jillian Middleton      Southern Reg                      30.17   5 
 32  2399 Kiersten Green         Southern Reg                      30.19   5 
 33   455 Shreya Cheepi          Cherokee                          30.28   8 
 34  2369 Natalie Brummer        Southern Reg                      30.36   5 
 34  1665 Johana Bravo           Lakewood                          30.36   6 
 36   443 Ana Akbar              Cherokee                          30.47   4 
 37  1899 Sydney Gould           Maple Shade                       30.51   7 
 38  1769 Nia Parr               Lenape                            30.66   9 
 39  1362 Alyssa Simpers         Hammonton                         30.70   6 
 40   189 Danielle Askew         Burlington Twp                    30.76  10 
 41  2452 Alexa Romano           Southern Reg                      30.87  16 
 42  1758 Kelly Lindo            Lenape                            30.89  10 
 43   477 Abigail Gilmore        Cherokee                          30.94   4 
 44  2829 Alycia Opepe           Toms River South                  31.04   8 
 45  2818 Janelle Jean-Louis     Toms River South                  31.15   9 
 46  2439 Jessie Novak           Southern Reg                      31.16  17 
 47  1898 Lyndsey Gould          Maple Shade                       31.19   7 
 48  2840 Jordan Whitaker        Toms River South                  31.21   8 
 49  3438 Vanessa Casper         Jackson Memorial                  31.34   6 
 50  2887 Kristina DelGaiso      Washington Twp                    31.41   7 
 50  2395 Ashley Garcia          Southern Reg                      31.41  19 
 52  1972 Erin Dopke             Rancocas Valley                   31.44  12 
 53  3470 Brianna Morrissey      Jackson Memorial                  31.51  15 
 54  3131 Chloe Wieczkowski      Bordentown                        31.57   9 
 55   452 Olivia Boynton         Cherokee                          31.58   9 
 56   445 Kira Aughenbaugh       Cherokee                          31.61   8 
 57  2926 Kelsie Ramirez         Washington Twp                    31.63   2 
 58  3318 Isabelle Newman        Pvi Eagles                        31.68   8 
 59  1742 Evana Findley          Lenape                            31.72  12 
 60  1327 Angelina Galletta      Hammonton                         31.73   6 
 61  2360 Skylar Batullo         Southern Reg                      31.78  16 
 62  1976 Rachel Flanagan        Rancocas Valley                   31.88  16 
 62   218 Jasmine Morris         Burlington Twp                    31.88  18 
 64  3501 Anaya Brown            Pvi Eagles                        31.91   5 
 65  3489 Mallon Schoener        Jackson Memorial                  31.93  11 
 66  1790 Jess Trauger           Lenape                            31.95  15 
 67   943 Abigail Varner         Eastern                           31.98  16 
 68  2936 Hailey Shaw            Washington Twp                    32.08  11 
 69  3447 Rachel Gasser          Jackson Memorial                  32.13  17 
 70  2411 Savannah Kelly         Southern Reg                      32.14  10 
 70  3462 Amanda Kutney          Jackson Memorial                  32.14  20 
 72  1726 Sarah Barakat          Lenape                            32.20  15 
 73  1766 Skyla O'Connor         Lenape                            32.24  13 
 74   470 Lindsay Fischer        Cherokee                          32.25  17 
 75  1729 Taylor Benns           Lenape                            32.29  13 
 76  2800 Kaitlyn Chambers       Toms River South                  32.48  21 
 77   463 Colette Curley         Cherokee                          32.53  15 
 78  3484 Jaclyn Ryan            Jackson Memorial                  32.54  14 
 79  2935 Hannah Sharkey         Washington Twp                    32.57  11 
 80  2405 Tuesday Howarth        Southern Reg                      32.60  13 
 81  2898 Alexcis Hickman        Washington Twp                    32.67  18 
 82  1993 Jada Larkins           Rancocas Valley                   32.71   9 
 83   449 Meghna Bhatt           Cherokee                          32.74  16 
 84  2429 Mackenzie Michel       Southern Reg                      32.75  12 
 85  3098 Jalin Griffiths        Bordentown                        32.76  10 
 86  3336 Kaitlyn Tames          Pvi Eagles                        32.87   8 
 87  3282 Megan Bakey            Pvi Eagles                        32.90   7 
 88  1669 Anne Fontus            Lakewood                          32.96  14 
 89   101 Riley Fields           Brick Memorial                    32.98  21 
 90   526 Jennifer Robin         Cherokee                          33.00   6 
 91  2470 Kaitlyn Ward           Southern Reg                      33.05  17 
 92  1981 Marlene Glasco         Rancocas Valley                   33.06  18 
 93  1973 Faith English          Rancocas Valley                   33.11   9 
 94  1299 Lisa Baker             Hammonton                         33.16  20 
 95  1300 Helayna Ballas         Hammonton                         33.23  20 
 96  2881 Grier Conville         Washington Twp                    33.28   7 
 97   194 Kaitlyn Brown          Burlington Twp                    33.31  18 
 98  1310 Hannah Cohan           Hammonton                         33.33  18 
 99  1768 Grace Overman          Lenape                            33.39  20 
100  1312 Samantha Cruz          Hammonton                         33.40  18 
101  2467 Emma Velez             Southern Reg                      33.47  19 
102  2808 Abigail Evans          Toms River South                  33.53  19 
103  2394 Jillian Frantz         Southern Reg                      33.72  19 
104  1733 Jillian Caceres        Lenape                            33.73  19 
105  1724 Alyssa Amborse         Lenape                            33.77  20 
106  1780 Colby Saunders         Lenape                            33.82  10 
106   503 Brianna Miles          Cherokee                          33.82  17 
108  3082 Emily Albrecht         Bordentown                        34.67  10 
109  3468 Olivia Morciglio       Jackson Memorial                  34.73  15 
110  2370 Julia Bushman          Southern Reg                      34.75  14 
111  1365 Alexis Thornewell      Hammonton                         34.77  22 
112  3317 Alya Mortada           Pvi Eagles                        34.91  11 
113  3442 Juhi Desai             Jackson Memorial                  35.27  22 
114  2363 Angelena Boeta         Southern Reg                      35.73  14 
115  1752 Hannah Koerner         Lenape                            36.01  21 
116  2359 Shelby Bair            Southern Reg                      36.08  19 
117  3452 Ena Haltigan           Jackson Memorial                  36.17  22 
118  1352 Alexa Nieves           Hammonton                         36.24  21 
119  1987 Morgan Jiggetts        Rancocas Valley                   36.25  22 
120  1783 Kayla Stevens          Lenape                            36.55  20 
121  1725 Oliva Anthony          Lenape                            36.81  13 
122   533 Pooja Suresh-Kumar     Cherokee                          37.70  22 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   209 Courtney James         Burlington Twp                  1:03.55   3 
  2   235 Chase Thomas           Burlington Twp                  1:03.73   1 
  3   191 Elana Belton           Burlington Twp                  1:04.11   1 
  4   114 TemiTope Oni           Brick Memorial                  1:04.97   2 
  5  2014 Brianna Snowden        Rancocas Valley                 1:05.60   2 
  6  2634 Michelle Greenstei     Toms River North                1:05.67   1 
  7  2610 Hope Amory             Toms River North                1:06.07   1 
  8  2367 Katelynn Brischler     Southern Reg                    1:06.23   3 
  9  2430 Sarah Mickiewicz       Southern Reg                    1:06.25   3 
 10  2925 Marisa Ragone          Washington Twp                  1:06.29   3 
 11  2004 Brielle Oden           Rancocas Valley                 1:06.91   2 
 12  1730 Carly Boatwright       Lenape                          1:07.35   5 
 13  1978 Philycia Foote         Rancocas Valley                 1:07.47   1 
 14  1726 Sarah Barakat          Lenape                          1:08.18   5 
 15   224 Kayla Robertson        Burlington Twp                  1:08.52   3 
 16   232 Siani Smith            Burlington Twp                  1:08.60   2 
 17  2793 Aziah Askew            Toms River South                1:09.06   5 
 18   213 Akayla Leak            Burlington Twp                  1:09.46   1 
 19  2254 Madeleine Welsh        Shawnee                         1:10.06   4 
 20   477 Abigail Gilmore        Cherokee                        1:10.21   4 
 21  2369 Natalie Brummer        Southern Reg                    1:10.22   7 
 22  2370 Julia Bushman          Southern Reg                    1:10.43   8 
 23  2630 Kerry George           Toms River North                1:10.47   3 
 24  1734 Sara Campell           Lenape                          1:10.52   2 
 25  2399 Kiersten Green         Southern Reg                    1:10.66   5 
 26  2251 Juliet Treadwell       Shawnee                         1:11.08   4 
 27  2684 Julianne Wall          Toms River North                1:11.51   8 
 28  2903 Lindsay Kuss           Washington Twp                  1:11.73   4 
 29   203 Sydney Green           Burlington Twp                  1:12.11   5 
 30  2823 Abigail LaRoche        Toms River South                1:12.30   4 
 31  2809 Bukola Fasakin         Toms River South                1:12.76   6 
 32  1305 Kate Brothman          Hammonton                       1:12.78   6 
 33  1993 Jada Larkins           Rancocas Valley                 1:12.81   6 
 34   445 Kira Aughenbaugh       Cherokee                        1:13.04   8 
 35  2905 Kaylyn Lawson          Washington Twp                  1:13.09   7 
 36  2840 Jordan Whitaker        Toms River South                1:13.37   9 
 37  2662 Addison Reid           Toms River North                1:13.82  10 
 37  2214 Caleigh Hartwell       Shawnee                         1:13.82   5 
 39  2411 Savannah Kelly         Southern Reg                    1:14.13   9 
 40   237 Peliya Waters          Burlington Twp                  1:14.22   7 
 41  1766 Skyla O'Connor         Lenape                          1:14.53   9 
 42  3470 Brianna Morrissey      Jackson Memorial                1:14.57  11 
 43  2661 Summer Powers          Toms River North                1:14.62  10 
 44  1362 Alyssa Simpers         Hammonton                       1:14.93   4 
 45  2631 Krystina George        Toms River North                1:15.17   7 
 46  2649 Allyson Merinsky       Toms River North                1:15.20  11 
 47   526 Jennifer Robin         Cherokee                        1:15.23   7 
 48  2394 Jillian Frantz         Southern Reg                    1:15.31  10 
 49  2658 Gia Pedone             Toms River North                1:15.62  13 
 50  2677 Tiffany Teves          Toms River North                1:15.85  11 
 51   195 Moira Cahill           Burlington Twp                  1:15.90   8 
 52  2415 Rebecca LaFalce        Southern Reg                    1:16.08   8 
 53  2360 Skylar Batullo         Southern Reg                    1:16.39   9 
 54  2240 Michelle Peterson      Shawnee                         1:17.25   6 
 55  2640 Lindsey Kauffman       Toms River North                1:17.30  10 
 56  1903 Hanna MC Gonigle       Maple Shade                     1:17.47   8 
 57  2678 Ayo Tikave-Fakoya      Toms River North                1:17.49  11 
 58  2439 Jessie Novak           Southern Reg                    1:17.57   9 
 59  1312 Samantha Cruz          Hammonton                       1:17.63  10 
 60  2247 Jamie Stewart          Shawnee                         1:17.66   6 
 61  2656 Andrea Parliament      Toms River North                1:18.52  12 
 62  2373 Katherine Castillo     Southern Reg                    1:18.54   9 
 63  2641 Maggie Kilfeather      Toms River North                1:19.19  11 
 64  2635 Caitlyn Grollimund     Toms River North                1:20.32  12 
 65  2643 Jasmine Lee            Toms River North                1:20.55  13 
 66  2890 Emily Esposito         Washington Twp                  1:20.63   6 
 67  2675 Angela Sparmo          Toms River North                1:20.77  11 
 68  2628 Tiffany Gabriel        Toms River North                1:20.98  13 
 69  2672 Lizbeth Serrano        Toms River North                1:21.46  15 
 70  2621 Carli Coccio           Toms River North                1:24.16  14 
 71  2646 Paige Mantovani        Toms River North                1:24.97  12 
 72  2669 Lillian Sclafani       Toms River North                1:25.99  14 
 73  2611 Jenna Arita            Toms River North                1:26.45  15 
 74  2629 Mikaella Gatpolint     Toms River North                1:27.02  15 
 75  2674 Lauren Spanogle        Toms River North                1:27.09  13 
 76  2638 Vicky Hu               Toms River North                1:27.14  12 
 77  2633 Annah Green            Toms River North                1:28.13  12 
 78  2679 Elisha Tupaz           Toms River North                1:28.87  12 
 79  2624 Emilee Delfinis        Toms River North                1:29.25  14 
 80  3477 Lisa Piccolo           Jackson Memorial                1:29.46  13 
 81  2660 Nakayla powell         Toms River North                1:30.36  15 
 82  2639 Stephanie Javier       Toms River North                1:31.43  15 
 83  3506 Anaiza Medina          Toms River North                1:32.01  14 
 84  2683 Jessica Vargas         Toms River North                1:37.64  14 
 85  2654 Evelyn Narario         Toms River North                1:40.99  14 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   207 Nia Hinds              Burlington Twp                  2:20.50   1 
  2  3457 Paige Hurle            Jackson Memorial                2:30.80   1 
  3  3482 Alexa Robinson         Jackson Memorial                2:31.20   1 
  4  1745 Talia Hartman          Lenape                          2:32.60   1 
  5  2367 Katelynn Brischler     Southern Reg                    2:33.40   1 
  6   108 Briana Lipford         Brick Memorial                  2:33.70   1 
  6  3499 Kayley Wilson          Jackson Memorial                2:33.70   1 
  8  2897 Megan Heston           Washington Twp                  2:35.10   1 
  9  3461 Cassidy Johnson        Jackson Memorial                2:35.50   1 
 10   216 Rachael Mends          Burlington Twp                  2:37.37   3 
 11  2913 Jeanine Morrow         Washington Twp                  2:39.60   1 
 12  2923 Jordan Price           Washington Twp                  2:40.40   1 
 13    93 Alexa Cowan            Brick Memorial                  2:41.79   3 
 14  3290 Imogen Conelly         Pvi Eagles                      2:43.22   2 
 15  2465 Brianna Topchev        Southern Reg                    2:43.86   2 
 16  1788 Patricia Thomas        Lenape                          2:44.00   1 
 17    95 Haley Dietz            Brick Memorial                  2:45.62   4 
 18  1356 Domenica Rehmann       Hammonton                       2:45.98   2 
 19  2469 Amanda Ward            Southern Reg                    2:46.00   2 
 20  3434 Claudia Bessie         Jackson Memorial                2:46.48   2 
 21  1797 Sude Yalcin            Lenape                          2:47.04   3 
 22   900 Danielle Hess          Eastern                         2:47.62   6 
 22   471 Lindsay Florio         Cherokee                        2:47.62   2 
 24  3234 Kimberly Powers        Camden Catholic                 2:48.09   2 
 25  1792 Meghan Vizzard         Lenape                          2:48.18   4 
 26  3291 Kaelin Danaher         Pvi Eagles                      2:49.10   5 
 27  3456 Julia Heath            Jackson Memorial                2:49.92   2 
 28  1960 Emily Bresnan          Rancocas Valley                 2:50.14   3 
 29  1983 Paige Hammond          Rancocas Valley                 2:51.41   3 
 30    99 Summer Egbert          Brick Memorial                  2:51.65   2 
 31  3490 Chloe Schubert         Jackson Memorial                2:52.15   3 
 32   114 TemiTope Oni           Brick Memorial                  2:52.38   4 
 33  1765 Amber Murray           Lenape                          2:54.57   5 
 34  3093 Annette Ditolvo        Bordentown                      2:55.05   4 
 35  3337 Julia Thistle          Pvi Eagles                      2:55.40   4 
 36  2417 Anne Larkin            Southern Reg                    2:55.63   2 
 37  2809 Bukola Fasakin         Toms River South                2:56.30   7 
 38  2437 Dorena Motta           Southern Reg                    2:56.35   3 
 39  2819 Yasmine Kandil         Toms River South                2:56.86   6 
 40  1676 Nelvy Lopez-Aragon     Lakewood                        2:56.93   4 
 41    90 Tori Bury              Brick Memorial                  2:57.21   5 
 42  2463 Olivia Tilton          Southern Reg                    2:57.64   3 
 43  2448 Cassidy Potts          Southern Reg                    2:57.79   3 
 44  1338 Thalia Martinez-Or     Hammonton                       2:58.63   4 
 45  1764 Kathryn Mulligan       Lenape                          2:59.69   6 
 45  3342 Hannah Whitmore        Pvi Eagles                      2:59.69   4 
 47  1771 Gaynni Perera          Lenape                          3:00.18   8 
 48  2443 Jordyn Paglione        Southern Reg                    3:00.62   4 
 49   919 Rebecca Lewis          Eastern                         3:00.95   6 
 50  2461 Hailey Smith           Southern Reg                    3:01.07   5 
 51  3116 Danielle Poole         Bordentown                      3:01.23   6 
 52   195 Moira Cahill           Burlington Twp                  3:01.44   4 
 53  2449 Amanda Rainey          Southern Reg                    3:02.70   3 
 54  3435 Miranda Bourke         Jackson Memorial                3:04.11   5 
 55  3105 Alexis Kelly           Bordentown                      3:04.91   5 
 56  2810 Isabella Fennell       Toms River South                3:05.35   7 
 57   201 Marilyn Fernandez      Burlington Twp                  3:05.82   4 
 58  1667 Linda Cuate            Lakewood                        3:06.07   7 
 59  1990 Erin Kaeser-Crowe      Rancocas Valley                 3:06.40   7 
 60  1303 Gabrielle Bock         Hammonton                       3:07.05   5 
 61  1686 Noriela Torres         Lakewood                        3:07.85   6 
 62  2016 Morgan Sottung         Rancocas Valley                 3:08.63   3 
 63  2471 Amelia Warfel          Southern Reg                    3:08.73   5 
 64  3513 Brenda Suarez          Brick Memorial                  3:09.48   7 
 65  3099 Ariana Guido           Bordentown                      3:09.56   6 
 66  1727 Jordyn Barnes          Lenape                          3:09.94   8 
 67   890 Kelley Foley           Eastern                         3:11.22   7 
 68  2475 Tanner Workman         Southern Reg                    3:11.62   5 
 69  2383 Kailee D'Amelio        Southern Reg                    3:12.03   5 
 70  3512 Brianna Patterson      Hammonton                       3:12.56   6 
 71  2893 Alexa Franke           Washington Twp                  3:12.61   5 
 72  1318 Chiara Donio           Hammonton                       3:13.69   7 
 73  3310 Jessica Luchtel        Pvi Eagles                      3:14.85   7 
 74   914 Jacqueline Kistler     Eastern                         3:15.51   7 
 75  1317 Lummy Dionicio         Hammonton                       3:16.68   8 
 76   113 Diana Nguyen           Brick Memorial                  3:16.77   8 
 77  2428 Taylor McCormack       Southern Reg                    3:18.38   6 
 78  1687 Amrizza Usi            Lakewood                        3:18.63   8 
 79  1332 Kaya Ingemi            Hammonton                       3:19.52   7 
 80   111 Sarah Malka            Brick Memorial                  3:19.98   6 
 81  3311 Megan Mann             Pvi Eagles                      3:20.30   7 
 82  3210 Emily Cuevas           Camden Catholic                 3:20.66   6 
 83  3492 Gabby Skroczky         Jackson Memorial                3:20.68   5 
 84   123 Mia Tramutolo          Brick Memorial                  3:24.12   7 
 85  2000 Meghan Miller          Rancocas Valley                 3:25.24   8 
 86  2379 Maddie Colombo         Southern Reg                    3:25.46   6 
 87  1965 Jillian Catalano       Rancocas Valley                 3:29.44   8 
 88  3092 Ynashey DelaRosa       Bordentown                      3:32.49   8 
 89  3100 Jessica Harris         Bordentown                      3:33.98   8 
 90  3085 Elizabeth Biaesch      Bordentown                      3:35.06   8 
 91   868 Noor Abdelkader        Eastern                         3:35.33   8 
 92  1998 Briget MacManiman      Rancocas Valley                 3:50.17   8 
 93  3107 Catherine Loye         Bordentown                      4:07.86   8 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   121 Sam Swider             Brick Memorial                  5:42.25   1 
  2  2652 Lauren Murphy          Toms River North                5:43.08   1 
  3  3486 Kaitlyn Sauickie       Jackson Memorial                5:49.15   1 
  4  2630 Kerry George           Toms River North                5:49.36   1 
  5  1983 Paige Hammond          Rancocas Valley                 5:53.36   1 
  6   102 Kayla Fisher           Brick Memorial                  5:53.87   1 
  7  2631 Krystina George        Toms River North                5:54.35   1 
  8  2655 Meghan Navalance       Toms River North                5:55.33   1 
  9  3432 Briana Anastasi        Jackson Memorial                5:56.11   1 
 10  1788 Patricia Thomas        Lenape                          5:56.81   1 
 11  3434 Claudia Bessie         Jackson Memorial                6:00.51   1 
 12   516 Katie Parker           Cherokee                        6:02.61   2 
 13  2465 Brianna Topchev        Southern Reg                    6:03.54   2 
 14  2681 Sophia Valeo           Toms River North                6:07.99   2 
 15  3490 Chloe Schubert         Jackson Memorial                6:08.68   1 
 16  3467 Julia Moir             Jackson Memorial                6:08.74   2 
 17    99 Summer Egbert          Brick Memorial                  6:09.19   2 
 18  2645 Sarah Lomer            Toms River North                6:10.03   1 
 19  2940 Taylor Tracy           Washington Twp                  6:11.03   1 
 20  1792 Meghan Vizzard         Lenape                          6:12.15   2 
 21  2625 Danielle DeSantis      Toms River North                6:12.38   1 
 22  3456 Julia Heath            Jackson Memorial                6:13.20   2 
 23  2417 Anne Larkin            Southern Reg                    6:14.13   2 
 24   120 Mackenzie Souchek      Brick Memorial                  6:15.89   2 
 25  2924 Sofia Rabell-Ramos     Washington Twp                  6:16.37   2 
 26  2469 Amanda Ward            Southern Reg                    6:16.69   2 
 27  2445 Kady Patterson         Southern Reg                    6:17.55   2 
 28  1960 Emily Bresnan          Rancocas Valley                 6:18.28   2 
 29  2448 Cassidy Potts          Southern Reg                    6:20.89   2 
 30  1676 Nelvy Lopez-Aragon     Lakewood                        6:21.48   3 
 31   195 Moira Cahill           Burlington Twp                  6:23.53   3 
 32  2437 Dorena Motta           Southern Reg                    6:25.56   3 
 33    90 Tori Bury              Brick Memorial                  6:27.01   3 
 34   201 Marilyn Fernandez      Burlington Twp                  6:30.35   3 
 35  1314 Carly DeLucca          Hammonton                       6:30.57   3 
 36  1334 Gianna Leo             Hammonton                       6:31.58   3 
 37  3337 Julia Thistle          Pvi Eagles                      6:33.62   3 
 38  3342 Hannah Whitmore        Pvi Eagles                      6:34.83   3 
 39  2461 Hailey Smith           Southern Reg                    6:35.76   4 
 40  2196 Rachel Blanco          Shawnee                         6:36.12   3 
 41  2194 Nicole Bendixen        Shawnee                         6:36.64   3 
 42  2248 Alexandra Strich       Shawnee                         6:36.91   3 
 43  1667 Linda Cuate            Lakewood                        6:36.93   3 
 44  3108 Jenna Lucas            Bordentown                      6:36.99   2 
 45  2676 Jenna Stragapede       Toms River North                6:41.24   4 
 46  2665 Christina Rubulott     Toms River North                6:42.02   4 
 47  2644 Gabrielle Lobello      Toms River North                6:42.60   4 
 48   670 Sarah Brown            Cherry Hill East                6:44.28   4 
 49  2016 Morgan Sottung         Rancocas Valley                 6:44.91   5 
 50  1301 Paige Beaudry          Hammonton                       6:45.79   4 
 51  3492 Gabby Skroczky         Jackson Memorial                6:45.94   5 
 52  2648 Molly McElroy          Toms River North                6:46.63   4 
 53  2463 Olivia Tilton          Southern Reg                    6:47.36   3 
 54  3435 Miranda Bourke         Jackson Memorial                6:47.66   4 
 55  1321 Marina Elias           Hammonton                       6:48.76   3 
 56  2471 Amelia Warfel          Southern Reg                    6:49.88   4 
 57  2443 Jordyn Paglione        Southern Reg                    6:53.34   4 
 58  2449 Amanda Rainey          Southern Reg                    6:54.01   2 
 59  2383 Kailee D'Amelio        Southern Reg                    6:54.21   4 
 60   914 Jacqueline Kistler     Eastern                         6:58.59   4 
 61  2475 Tanner Workman         Southern Reg                    6:58.65   4 
 62  3497 Adriana Ugarte         Jackson Memorial                6:59.46   5 
 63  2013 Lauren Simons          Rancocas Valley                 7:02.50   5 
 64  2616 Erica Calugay          Toms River North                7:03.29   4 
 65  3441 Abigail Dembinski      Jackson Memorial                7:04.76   5 
 66   890 Kelley Foley           Eastern                         7:07.19   5 
 67  3210 Emily Cuevas           Camden Catholic                 7:07.75   5 
 68  3083 Katelyn Anderson       Bordentown                      7:08.82   3 
 69   920 Hanna Marchewka        Eastern                         7:08.89   5 
 70  2428 Taylor McCormack       Southern Reg                    7:21.00   5 
 71    98 Kayla Doyle            Brick Memorial                  7:21.20   5 
 72   720 Stephanie Nemeth       Cherry Hill East                7:23.38   5 
 73  2921 Gracie Petrelli        Washington Twp                  7:25.12   5 
 74  2379 Maddie Colombo         Southern Reg                    7:25.68   5 
 75  3091 Kathryn Chillelli      Bordentown                      7:32.97   5 
 76  1349 Andrea Moralez         Hammonton                       7:33.49   5 
 77  2000 Meghan Miller          Rancocas Valley                 7:34.73   5 
 78  1965 Jillian Catalano       Rancocas Valley                 7:38.80   5 
 79  1998 Briget MacManiman      Rancocas Valley                 7:41.11   5 
 80   907 Lea Ives               Eastern                         7:42.85   5 
 81       Yocelyn Batz           Stem Civics                     7:46.08   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   207 Nia Hinds              Burlington Twp                    16.19   1 
  2  2451 Danielle Reilly        Southern Reg                      17.12   1 
  3  2008 Tianna Richardson      Rancocas Valley                   17.84   1 
  4    84 Haley Amorgretti       Brick Memorial                    18.05   1 
  5  1973 Faith English          Rancocas Valley                   18.48   1 
  6  3472 Madison Newman         Jackson Memorial                  18.95   2 
  7   117 Allison Prince         Brick Memorial                    19.03   2 
  8  3463 Arianna Maffei         Jackson Memorial                  19.04   3 
  9  1976 Rachel Flanagan        Rancocas Valley                   19.07   2 
 10  1775 Casey Porter           Lenape                            19.08   2 
 10  3443 Halie Diaz             Jackson Memorial                  19.08   1 
 12  2405 Tuesday Howarth        Southern Reg                      19.22   5 
 13  3447 Rachel Gasser          Jackson Memorial                  19.40   4 
 14  2404 Hayley Houck           Southern Reg                      19.70   2 
 15   504 Maria Miller           Cherokee                          20.08   3 
 16  2384 Zoe Deakyne            Southern Reg                      20.46   2 
 17   224 Kayla Robertson        Burlington Twp                    20.54   4 
 18   465 Mia DeMarco            Cherokee                          20.56   4 
 19   513 Megan O'Malley         Cherokee                          20.60   3 
 20  1899 Sydney Gould           Maple Shade                       20.89   5 
 21    85 Rebecca Badore         Brick Memorial                    21.27   3 
 22   708 Victorija Komarova     Cherry Hill East                  21.51   5 
 23  3082 Emily Albrecht         Bordentown                        21.91   5 
 24  1898 Lyndsey Gould          Maple Shade                       22.19   5 
 25   755 Samantha Young         Cherry Hill East                  22.70   6 
 26   121 Sam Swider             Brick Memorial                    23.40   6 
 27   237 Peliya Waters          Burlington Twp                    23.93   4 
 28  1322 Victoria Falciani      Hammonton                         24.47   3 
 29  3494 Lindsay Thompson       Jackson Memorial                  27.07   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   207 Nia Hinds              Burlington Twp                  1:05.84   2 
  2  2451 Danielle Reilly        Southern Reg                    1:12.11   1 
  3  1747 Sadie Horner           Lenape                          1:13.16   1 
  4  2676 Jenna Stragapede       Toms River North                1:13.86   1 
  5    84 Haley Amorgretti       Brick Memorial                  1:13.94   1 
  6   224 Kayla Robertson        Burlington Twp                  1:14.68   4 
  7  3472 Madison Newman         Jackson Memorial                1:16.50   3 
  8  2404 Hayley Houck           Southern Reg                    1:16.51   4 
  9  2903 Lindsay Kuss           Washington Twp                  1:17.49   2 
 10    85 Rebecca Badore         Brick Memorial                  1:17.68   2 
 11  3119 Ciara Santiago         Bordentown                      1:18.22   1 
 12  1775 Casey Porter           Lenape                          1:18.51   2 
 13  2405 Tuesday Howarth        Southern Reg                    1:18.54   2 
 14   465 Mia DeMarco            Cherokee                        1:18.55   2 
 15  3443 Halie Diaz             Jackson Memorial                1:19.40   3 
 16  2668 Kylie Schoeler         Toms River North                1:20.80   3 
 17  2671 Destiny Scrofani       Toms River North                1:22.87   1 
 18  3131 Chloe Wieczkowski      Bordentown                      1:24.97   3 
 19  3495 Nicoletta Tildsley     Jackson Memorial                1:25.57   3 
 20  3447 Rachel Gasser          Jackson Memorial                1:25.82   3 
 21   513 Megan O'Malley         Cherokee                        1:25.96   5 
 22   504 Maria Miller           Cherokee                        1:26.75   5 
 23   237 Peliya Waters          Burlington Twp                  1:26.80   4 
 24  3494 Lindsay Thompson       Jackson Memorial                1:29.68   4 
 --  2632 Kaitlyn Gioxaris       Toms River North                    DNF   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial  'A'                                        4:25.63   1 
     1) 3475 Briana Okebalama           2) 3499 Kayley Wilson             
     3) 3482 Alexa Robinson             4) 3458 Kayla Hurley              
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:33.82   1 
     1) 1735 Hayley Conway              2) 1767 Catherine Overman         
     3) 1768 Grace Overman              4) 1762 Alexis McDonald           
  3 Lenape  'B'                                                  4:37.53   1 
     1) 1734 Sara Campell               2) 1730 Carly Boatwright          
     3) 1726 Sarah Barakat              4) 1777 Aakilah Rashid            
  4 Lenape  'C'                                                  4:40.36   1 
     1) 1775 Casey Porter               2) 1766 Skyla O'Connor            
     3) 1796 Aliya Wright               4) 1745 Talia Hartman             
  5 Jackson Memorial  'B'                                        4:42.58   1 
     1) 3432 Briana Anastasi            2) 3434 Claudia Bessie            
     3) 3457 Paige Hurle                4) 3461 Cassidy Johnson           
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:57.08   2 
     1) 1322 Victoria Falciani          2) 1327 Angelina Galletta         
     3) 1305 Kate Brothman              4) 1362 Alyssa Simpers            
  7 Hammonton  'B'                                               4:59.73   2 
     1) 1356 Domenica Rehmann           2) 1314 Carly DeLucca             
     3) 1334 Gianna Leo                 4) 1312 Samantha Cruz             
  8 Jackson Memorial  'C'                                        5:00.66   2 
     1) 3443 Halie Diaz                 2) 3486 Kaitlyn Sauickie          
     3) 3484 Jaclyn Ryan                4) 3472 Madison Newman            
  9 Lenape  'D'                                                  5:12.17   2 
     1) 1765 Amber Murray               2) 1764 Kathryn Mulligan          
     3) 1771 Gaynni Perera              4) 1731 Kristen Brangman          
 10 Jackson Memorial  'D'                                        5:16.86   2 
     1) 3470 Brianna Morrissey          2) 3462 Amanda Kutney             
     3) 3468 Olivia Morciglio           4) 3489 Mallon Schoener           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3471 Jerneice Morton        Jackson Memorial                4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  2   913 Jade Kenny             Eastern                         4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O    X 
  3  1790 Jess Trauger           Lenape                         J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO    X 
  4   708 Victorija Komarova     Cherry Hill East                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1740 Kayla Dougherty        Lenape                         J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXO 
 --  2238 Yaegin Park            Shawnee                              NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  3336 Kaitlyn Tames          Pvi Eagles                           NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3504 Shannon O'Donnell      Lenape                          7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2793 Aziah Askew            Toms River South               J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O   XO 
  3  3505 Natalie Larosa         Lenape                          7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   124 Elizabeth Wymbs        Brick Memorial                  7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5  1310 Hannah Cohan           Hammonton                      J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   521 Ana Rant               Cherokee                       J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXO 
  7  1339 Jenna Mascitis         Hammonton                       6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  8  2215 Korrey Howdyshell      Shawnee                        J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXO 
  9   891 Anna Friedman          Eastern                         6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  9   941 Emmalyn Tavani         Eastern                         6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  9  1984 Katlyn Harper          Rancocas Valley                 6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  9  2809 Bukola Fasakin         Toms River South                6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 13   706 Casey Kelly            Cherry Hill East               J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   535 Alison Vassalotti      Cherokee                             NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  2800 Kaitlyn Chambers       Toms River South                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  1364 Lisette Sotelo-Flo     Hammonton                            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  1752 Hannah Koerner         Lenape                               NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  1330 Grace Haley            Hammonton                            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1762 Alexis McDonald        Lenape                         13-11.25  
      13-11.25  13-10.50 x             
  2  3475 Briana Okebalama       Jackson Memorial               13-11.00  
      13-07  13-11               
  3  1790 Jess Trauger           Lenape                         13-10.00  
      13-04  13-10               
  4  1777 Aakilah Rashid         Lenape                         13-09.50  
      13-09.50  13-05               
  5  1664 Jaylene Boyer          Lakewood                      J13-09.50  
      12-08  13-09.50               
  6  1680 Shanae Rayside         Lakewood                       13-06.00  
      13-06  13-05               
  7  3458 Kayla Hurley           Jackson Memorial              J13-06.00  
      13-06  13-02               
  8  3443 Halie Diaz             Jackson Memorial               13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05               
  9  2823 Abigail LaRoche        Toms River South               13-03.00  
      12-07  13-03               
 10  1767 Catherine Overman      Lenape                         12-09.50  
      12-08.75  12-09.50               
 11  2809 Bukola Fasakin         Toms River South               12-06.00  
      12-06  FOUL               
 12  2808 Abigail Evans          Toms River South               11-09.00  
      11-05.50  11-09               
 13  3470 Brianna Morrissey      Jackson Memorial               11-05.50  
      11-05.50  10-11.50               
 14  2818 Janelle Jean-Louis     Toms River South               11-05.00  
      11-05  10-10.50               
 15  3489 Mallon Schoener        Jackson Memorial              J11-05.00  
      11-05  FOUL               
 16  2214 Caleigh Hartwell       Shawnee                        11-01.50  
      10-09.50  11-01.50               
 17  1740 Kayla Dougherty        Lenape                         11-01.25  
      11-01.25  10-07               
 18  2905 Kaylyn Lawson          Washington Twp                 10-11.25  
      10-11.25  FOUL               
 19   195 Moira Cahill           Burlington Twp                 10-10.00  
      10-10  FOUL               
 20  2256 Carly Wright           Shawnee                        10-07.50  
      10-03.25  10-07.50               
 21  2936 Hailey Shaw            Washington Twp                 10-06.00  
      10-06  10-03               
 22  3484 Jaclyn Ryan            Jackson Memorial               10-05.00  
      FOUL  10-05               
 23   213 Akayla Leak            Burlington Twp                 10-03.50  
      10-03.50  FOUL              
 24   711 Amy Kwok               Cherry Hill East               10-02.75  
      9-02.25  10-02.75               
 25  2920 Sapna Patel            Washington Twp                 10-02.00  
      10-02  10-01.50               
 26  1322 Victoria Falciani      Hammonton                     J10-02.00  
      FOUL  10-02               
 27  2230 Taylor Michel          Shawnee                        10-00.25  
      10-00.25  9-11               
 28  1742 Evana Findley          Lenape                         10-00.00  
      10-00  FOUL               
 29  2810 Isabella Fennell       Toms River South                9-05.50  
      9-05.50  FOUL               
 30  1669 Anne Fontus            Lakewood                        9-04.50  
      9-04.50  9-02             
 31  2929 Alianna Rodriguez      Washington Twp                  9-02.50  
      9-02.50  FOUL               
 32  2238 Yaegin Park            Shawnee                         9-02.00  
      10  9-02               
 33   470 Lindsay Fischer        Cherokee                        9-01.50  
      9-01.50  FOUL              
 34  2246 Rebecca Stearn         Shawnee                         9-01.00  
      9-01  FOUL               
 --   477 Abigail Gilmore        Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  2942 Rylee Weiss            Washington Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  3509 Vidhya Sundar          Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  2255 Sydney Wheeler         Shawnee                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   529 Aashna Sheravia        Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   697 Meghan Gupta           Cherry Hill East                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   232 Siani Smith            Burlington Twp                 31-07.50  
      30-08.50  31-07.50               
  2  3463 Arianna Maffei         Jackson Memorial               30-01.00  
      28-02  30-01               
  3  1767 Catherine Overman      Lenape                         28-03.50  
      28-03.50  FOUL               
  4   203 Sydney Green           Burlington Twp                 27-11.50  
      26-02  27-11.50               
  5  1768 Grace Overman          Lenape                         27-10.50  
      26-05  27-10.50               
  6  3440 Julia Demaio           Jackson Memorial               27-02.00  
      27-02  24-09               
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1360 Margaret Sampson       Hammonton                      31-03.00  
      29-07  31-03 x             
  2  1954 Kristen Adams          Rancocas Valley                28-05.50  
      26-07  28-05.50 x             
  3  1685 Irene Tablas-Payan     Lakewood                       28-05.00  
      28-02.50  28-05 x             
  4  2358 Kelly Arneth           Southern Reg                   28-01.50  
      28-01.50  28-00 x             
  5  3444 Corryn Eckel           Jackson Memorial               27-05.50  
      27-05.50  26-07 x             
  6  2895 Diamond Hackely        Washington Twp                 27-01.50  
      27-01.50  26-06 x             
  7  2943 Lexi Wells             Washington Twp                 26-10.50  
      25-09  26-10.50 x             
  8       Quanaya Lawson         Stem Civics                   J26-10.50  
      24-03.25  26-10.50 x             
  9  2941 Kayla Webster          Washington Twp                 26-07.25  
      24-10.50  26-07.25            
 10  2880 Molly Comerford        Washington Twp                 25-11.50  
      25-11.50  25-04            
 11  2879 Jessica Coates         Washington Twp                 25-08.50  
      25-03.50  25-08.50            
 12  2408 Kayla Johnson          Southern Reg                   25-05.25  
      24-05.50  25-05.25 x             
 13  3303 Shania Jimenez         Pvi Eagles                     25-05.00  
      25-05  24-03.25             
 14    97 Erin Doyle             Brick Memorial                 25-03.50  
      25-03.50  23-00 x             
 15  2899 Gabrielle Irwin        Washington Twp                 25-02.00  
      23-03.50  25-02            
 16  1765 Amber Murray           Lenape                         24-10.00  
      24-10  23-09.50 x             
 17   899 Krysten Henley         Eastern                       J24-10.00  
      24-10  FOUL            
 18  1738 Jayla Dickerson        Lenape                         24-05.00  
      22-02  24-05 x             
 19    86 Mildred Barhelemy      Brick Memorial                 24-04.00  
      FOUL  24-04 x             
 20  2386 Alyssa Eletto          Southern Reg                   24-03.00  
      24-03  23-11 x             
 21  2030 Auset Wright           Rancocas Valley                24-01.00  
      24-01  21-11            
 22  2467 Emma Velez             Southern Reg                   23-11.75  
      23-11.75  22-09.50 x             
 23   921 Jenna Marchewka        Eastern                        23-11.00  
      23-04.50  23-11            
 24  3125 Cayla Tucher           Bordentown                     23-09.50  
      23-09.50  22-05.25            
 25  1677 Mariah Mears           Lakewood                       23-08.00  
      23-08  23-05            
 26  2466 Jesse Treuvey          Southern Reg                  J23-08.00  
      23-02  23-08 x             
 27  3455 Rae Havens             Jackson Memorial              J23-08.00  
      20-00  23-08            
 28  3281 Jillian Badgley        Pvi Eagles                     23-07.50  
      23-07.50  22-11 x             
 29  2359 Shelby Bair            Southern Reg                   23-04.25  
      23-04.25  22-03.50 x             
 30  2835 Kayleigh Soucy         Toms River South               23-03.00  
      23-03  22-11            
 31  2433 Samantha Minafo        Southern Reg                   23-01.00  
      22-10  23-01 x             
 32  2029 Amayah Wood            Rancocas Valley               J23-01.00  
      23-01  22-01            
 33  3507 Raina Nolan            Brick Memorial                 23-00.00  
      21-08  23-00 x             
 34  1912 Jahni Steele           Maple Shade                    22-11.50  
      22-11.50  21-10.50            
 35  1761 Jamie Marino           Lenape                         22-11.00  
      21-11.25  22-11 x             
 36  3466 Alexa McCall           Jackson Memorial              J22-11.00  
      22-11  FOUL            
 37  2933 Vanessa Saverase       Washington Twp                 22-08.50  
      22-08.50  22-06            
 38  2429 Mackenzie Michel       Southern Reg                   22-08.25  
      22-08.25  21-10 x             
 39   483 Mekenzie Jackson       Cherokee                       22-03.00  
      22-03  21-04 x             
 40  2027 Kijuanne Williams      Rancocas Valley               J22-03.00  
      19-11.50  22-03            
 41  2792 Ololade Aluko          Toms River South               21-11.00  
      21-11  21-06.25             
 42   520 Gabrielle Quigg        Cherokee                      J21-11.00  
      21-11  20-00 x             
 43   917 Alexandra Kroes        Eastern                        21-10.50  
      20-10  21-10.50            
 44   515 Rebecca Palais         Cherokee                       21-10.00  
      21-10  20-11.25 x             
 45   886 Julia Dodd             Eastern                        21-07.00  
      19-11  21-07            
 46  1779 Maddie Sasse           Lenape                        J21-07.00  
      21-07  19-09.75 x             
 47   924 Ciara Miller           Eastern                        21-01.00  
      20-11  21-01 x             
 48   478 Julia Gleason          Cherokee                      J21-01.00  
      20-09  21-01            
 49       Beloved Boakai         Stem Civics                    20-11.00  
      20-11  20-03.50 x             
 50   514 Amaka Omeronye         Cherokee                       20-08.25  
      20-08.25  20-03 x             
 51   545 Deanna Woodard         Cherokee                       20-06.00  
      19-03  20-06 x             
 52  3508 Ashleigh Thomas        Brick Memorial                 20-05.50  
      20-05.50  2-09.25 x             
 53  3307 Elizabeth Lafferty     Pvi Eagles                     20-05.00  
      20-05  20-04.50 x             
 54  2374 Kaylee Chambers        Southern Reg                   20-04.00  
      20-04  20-04               
 55  3481 Laila Rich             Jackson Memorial               20-03.50  
      20-03.50  20-00            
 56   457 Caroline Ciarrocca     Cherokee                       20-03.00  
      19-11  20-03 x             
 57  2368 Carly Brown            Southern Reg                   20-00.50  
      20-00.50  20-00.50 x             
 58  3239 Jordan Semon           Camden Catholic                19-11.00  
      17-10  19-11 x             
 59   460 Kyra Connolly          Cherokee                       19-05.00  
      19-01.50  19-05 x             
 60   501 Desiree McFadden       Cherokee                       19-04.00  
      18-08.25  19-04            
 61  1985 Halle Jackson          Rancocas Valley                19-02.25  
      19-02.25  17-07.25            
 62  2919 Tori Panikowski        Washington Twp                 19-01.00  
      16-05.50  19-01               
 63  1682 Juliana salas          Lakewood                       19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-09            
 64   447 Julkia Baliton         Cherokee                       18-06.00  
      16-04  18-06 x             
 65  1962 Carly Calhoun          Rancocas Valley                18-05.00  
      FOUL  18-05            
 66   107 Abigail Klaus          Brick Memorial                 17-09.00  
      16-02  17-09 x             
 67   479 Gwen Hangey            Cherokee                       17-07.00  
      17-02  17-07 x             
 68  2015 Qirat Soni             Rancocas Valley                17-05.00  
      17-05  17-02            
 69  2195 Reagan Birney          Shawnee                        17-03.50  
      16-03.25  17-03.50             
 70  2799 Blanca Cats            Toms River South               17-01.75  
      17-01.75  FOUL            
 71   458 Isabella Ciavarell     Cherokee                       16-10.00  
      16-10  16-01.50 x             
 72  2387 Gianna Ercolano        Southern Reg                   16-09.00  
      16-09  15-04.50 x             
 73  3331 Shannon Skilton        Pvi Eagles                     16-08.00  
      16-08  15-06 x             
 74  2798 Alma Cats              Toms River South               16-00.00  
      16-00  15-11            
 75  1968 Maria Colon            Rancocas Valley               J16-00.00  
      16-00  15-09             
 76   453 Jamie Brown            Cherokee                       15-10.50  
      15-10.50  14-11 x             
 77  3465 Katie McCabe           Jackson Memorial               15-08.50  
      12-06  15-08.50             
 78  1665 Johana Bravo           Lakewood                       15-05.00  
      14-11.50  15-05            
 79  3308 Talia Laino            Pvi Eagles                     15-03.00  
      14-09.50  15-03 x             
 80   505 Kylie Mintzer          Cherokee                       15-00.00  
      14-02  15-00 x             
 81   499 Laura Marquez          Cherokee                       14-09.00  
      14-03  14-09 x             
 82       Jasmine Lopez          Stem Civics                    14-07.00  
      13-05  14-07 x             
 --  1684 Jamaesha Stewart       Lakewood                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3466 Alexa McCall           Jackson Memorial                  80-06  
      80-06  76-02               
  2  2879 Jessica Coates         Washington Twp                 78-07.75  
      74-00  78-07.75               
  3  2895 Diamond Hackely        Washington Twp                 75-10.50  
      68-06  75-10.50               
  4  2466 Jesse Treuvey          Southern Reg                   72-04.25  
      FOUL  72-04.25 x             
  5  1685 Irene Tablas-Payan     Lakewood                          70-08  
      64-08  70-08               
  6  3444 Corryn Eckel           Jackson Memorial                  70-04  
      65-04  70-04               
  7  2030 Auset Wright           Rancocas Valley                   68-05  
      60-00  68-05               
  8  1912 Jahni Steele           Maple Shade                       67-06  
      59-11  67-06               
  9  1309 Erin Cohan             Hammonton                         65-09  
      64-06  65-09               
 10   921 Jenna Marchewka        Eastern                           64-06  
      FOUL  64-06               
 11  3239 Jordan Semon           Camden Catholic                   64-01  
      53-06  64-01               
 12  1779 Maddie Sasse           Lenape                            63-10  
      63-10  60-08.50 x             
 13  3481 Laila Rich             Jackson Memorial                  63-06  
      63-06  63-02              
 14  2358 Kelly Arneth           Southern Reg                      63-03  
      63-03  51-09.25               
 15   515 Rebecca Palais         Cherokee                       61-11.25  
      58-00  61-11.25               
 16  2941 Kayla Webster          Washington Twp                    61-05  
      59-03  61-05               
 17   485 Molly Janik            Cherokee                          60-11  
      52-00.25  60-11 x             
 18   460 Kyra Connolly          Cherokee                       60-10.25  
      53-08  60-10.25               
 19  2408 Kayla Johnson          Southern Reg                      60-01  
      60-01  57-02               
 20  2025 Kelsey Welsh           Rancocas Valley                   59-10  
      FOUL  59-10               
 21  2433 Samantha Minafo        Southern Reg                   59-07.75  
      59-07.75  54-02.75               
 22  1682 Juliana salas          Lakewood                       58-11.25  
      58-11.25  FOUL               
 23  1677 Mariah Mears           Lakewood                       58-08.75  
      58-08.75  54-04               
 24  2374 Kaylee Chambers        Southern Reg                      58-08  
      FOUL  58-08               
 25  1962 Carly Calhoun          Rancocas Valley                   58-00  
      FOUL  58-00               
 26  2429 Mackenzie Michel       Southern Reg                   57-10.25  
      57-10.25  50-07               
 27  2943 Lexi Wells             Washington Twp                    57-03  
      57-03  FOUL               
 28   107 Abigail Klaus          Brick Memorial                    56-09  
      49-02  56-09               
 29  3281 Jillian Badgley        Pvi Eagles                        56-06  
      56-06  53-00               
 30  1684 Jamaesha Stewart       Lakewood                          56-05  
      56-05  55-07               
 31  2790 Faith Akinlolu         Toms River South                  56-03  
      56-03  56-00               
 32  2368 Carly Brown            Southern Reg                   55-10.25  
      47-10.25  55-10.25               
 33   514 Amaka Omeronye         Cherokee                          55-01  
      52-10.50  55-01               
 34   886 Julia Dodd             Eastern                           54-11  
      54-05  54-11 x             
 35   924 Ciara Miller           Eastern                           54-06  
      53-02  54-06               
 36  2880 Molly Comerford        Washington Twp                    53-09  
      FOUL  53-09               
 37  1319 Mallaidh Duffy         Hammonton                         52-01  
      52-01  51-05               
 38  3465 Katie McCabe           Jackson Memorial                  51-01  
      43-03  51-01               
 39   501 Desiree McFadden       Cherokee                       51-00.50  
      44-03  51-00.50               
 40  2386 Alyssa Eletto          Southern Reg                      50-10  
      50-10  44-02.25               
 41   478 Julia Gleason          Cherokee                       50-06.75  
      39-10.25  50-06.75               
 42  3455 Rae Havens             Jackson Memorial                  50-05  
      50-05  50-03               
 43  1984 Katlyn Harper          Rancocas Valley                   49-04  
      49-04  41-06 x             
 44    86 Mildred Barhelemy      Brick Memorial                 49-03.50  
      49-03.50  FOUL              
 45  2933 Vanessa Saverase       Washington Twp                    49-01  
      47-00  49-01               
 46  2239 Nicolette Petaccio     Shawnee                        47-08.75  
      47-08.75  34-02.50               
 47  2799 Blanca Cats            Toms River South               46-06.50  
      46-06.50  43-09               
 48  2886 Isabelle Deal          Washington Twp                 46-05.50  
      46-05.50  44-00               
 49  1298 Renee Atland           Hammonton                         45-07  
      45-07  38-06               
 50  1736 Ashley Corbett         Lenape                            45-03  
      45-03  41-10               
 51   520 Gabrielle Quigg        Cherokee                          45-00  
      45-00  42-04               
 52  2359 Shelby Bair            Southern Reg                   44-11.50  
      44-11.50  40-00               
 53  1914 Britney Torres         Maple Shade                       44-04  
      44-04  37-09 x             
 54   505 Kylie Mintzer          Cherokee                          43-09  
      37-03  43-09               
 55   483 Mekenzie Jackson       Cherokee                          43-06  
      43-06  38-05.25               
 56   447 Julkia Baliton         Cherokee                          43-00  
      43-00  42-08.75               
 57  1968 Maria Colon            Rancocas Valley                   42-07  
      FOUL  42-07               
 58  2387 Gianna Ercolano        Southern Reg                      42-00  
      37-10.50  42-00               
 59   453 Jamie Brown            Cherokee                          41-08  
      39-05  41-08               
 60  3129 Victoria Weiner        Bordentown                     41-07.25  
      FOUL  41-07.25               
 61  1916 Maggie Welsh           Maple Shade                       41-03  
      FOUL  41-03 x             
 62   479 Gwen Hangey            Cherokee                       41-01.50  
      37-07  41-01.50               
 63  2919 Tori Panikowski        Washington Twp                    41-00  
      40-11  41-00 x             
 64  1985 Halle Jackson          Rancocas Valley                   40-10  
      FOUL  40-10 x             
 65  3303 Shania Jimenez         Pvi Eagles                     40-08.50  
      FOUL  40-08.50 x             
 66  2798 Alma Cats              Toms River South                  36-05  
      33-00  36-05               
 67  3331 Shannon Skilton        Pvi Eagles                        36-04  
      32-05  36-04               
 68   499 Laura Marquez          Cherokee                          36-02  
      28-06  36-02               
 69  1665 Johana Bravo           Lakewood                          32-09  
      FOUL  32-09               
 70   458 Isabella Ciavarell     Cherokee                          32-04  
      32-04  28-10               
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2465 Brianna Topchev        Southern Reg                      87-08  
      87-08  87-04 x             
  2  1320 Hannah Effinger        Hammonton                         83-09  
      66-08  83-09 x             
  3  1685 Irene Tablas-Payan     Lakewood                          83-00  
      78-04  83-00 x             
  4  2910 Amanda McCahill        Washington Twp                    82-05  
      82-05  77-00 x             
  5  3444 Corryn Eckel           Jackson Memorial                  79-07  
      79-07  67-10 x             
  6  2359 Shelby Bair            Southern Reg                      79-05  
      79-05  72-00 x             
  7  3281 Jillian Badgley        Pvi Eagles                        77-02  
      70-09  77-02 x             
  8   457 Caroline Ciarrocca     Cherokee                          76-03  
      76-03  69-02 x             
  9  1761 Jamie Marino           Lenape                            75-06  
      75-06  49-02 x             
 10  1336 Mandy Lin              Hammonton                         75-04  
      71-07  75-04 x             
 11  2835 Kayleigh Soucy         Toms River South                  73-10  
      73-10  66-10 x             
 12  2886 Isabelle Deal          Washington Twp                    72-08  
      72-08  62-05 x             
 13  2439 Jessie Novak           Southern Reg                      71-09  
      71-09  59-02 x             
 14  2429 Mackenzie Michel       Southern Reg                      70-10  
      70-10  67-02 x             
 15  3129 Victoria Weiner        Bordentown                        70-08  
      61-02  70-08 x             
 16  3466 Alexa McCall           Jackson Memorial                  66-11  
      64-09  66-11 x             
 17   501 Desiree McFadden       Cherokee                          65-02  
      65-02  63-10 x             
 18   485 Molly Janik            Cherokee                          63-09  
      60-03  63-09 x             
 19  2004 Brielle Oden           Rancocas Valley                   63-05  
      63-05  48-11 x             
 20  3504 Shannon O'Donnell      Lenape                            62-02  
      62-02  58-01 x             
 21  3304 Hollie Jones           Pvi Eagles                        62-01  
      61-01  62-01 x             
 22  2461 Hailey Smith           Southern Reg                      60-11  
      60-11  FOUL x             
 23   921 Jenna Marchewka        Eastern                           60-03  
      60-03  53-01 x             
 24  2475 Tanner Workman         Southern Reg                      59-03  
      59-03  58-02 x             
 25  3455 Rae Havens             Jackson Memorial                  58-08  
      58-08  55-03 x             
 26  2204 Emma Di Gesu           Shawnee                           57-04  
      57-04  56-07 x             
 27  2792 Ololade Aluko          Toms River South                  56-05  
      56-05  49-09 x             
 28  2025 Kelsey Welsh           Rancocas Valley                   56-04  
      53-04  56-04 x             
 29   515 Rebecca Palais         Cherokee                         J56-04  
      42-04  56-04 x             
 30  1984 Katlyn Harper          Rancocas Valley                   55-06  
      53-09  55-06 x             
 31  3239 Jordan Semon           Camden Catholic                   54-11  
      52-11  54-11 x             
 32   115 Gianna Palmerini       Brick Memorial                    54-06  
      47-09  54-06 x             
 33    86 Mildred Barhelemy      Brick Memorial                    53-04  
      52-04  53-04 x             
 34  2790 Faith Akinlolu         Toms River South                  51-09  
      51-09  48-11 x             
 35  2882 Brittany Cottrell      Washington Twp                    51-07  
      51-07  46-04 x             
 36   545 Deanna Woodard         Cherokee                          51-03  
      50-03  51-03 x             
 37  2368 Carly Brown            Southern Reg                      51-01  
      49-11  51-01 x             
 38  3515 Kayla Scarbrough       Shawnee                           50-01  
      50-01  35-11 x             
 39  2467 Emma Velez             Southern Reg                      49-06  
      48-06  49-06 x             
 40   505 Kylie Mintzer          Cherokee                          46-09  
      44-04  46-09 x             
 41  3481 Laila Rich             Jackson Memorial                  46-08  
      37-02  46-08 x             
 42  1914 Britney Torres         Maple Shade                       46-01  
      34-00  46-01 x             
 43  3507 Raina Nolan            Brick Memorial                    45-10  
      40-00  45-10 x             
 44  2799 Blanca Cats            Toms River South                  44-06  
      37-11  44-06 x             
 45  1738 Jayla Dickerson        Lenape                            43-11  
      43-11  42-06 x             
 46   460 Kyra Connolly          Cherokee                          43-01  
      40-09  43-01 x             
 47   917 Alexandra Kroes        Eastern                           42-11  
      42-11  39-07 x             
 48  1916 Maggie Welsh           Maple Shade                       39-07  
      39-07  36-10 x             
 49  3465 Katie McCabe           Jackson Memorial                  38-11  
      38-11  34-03 x             
 50  1968 Maria Colon            Rancocas Valley                   36-03  
      34-02  36-03 x             
 51   931 Christina Pape         Eastern                           35-00  
      34-03  35-00 x             
 52  1665 Johana Bravo           Lakewood                          34-03  
      28-11  34-03 x             
 53  2015 Qirat Soni             Rancocas Valley                   31-00  
      26-10  31-00 x             
 54  3308 Talia Laino            Pvi Eagles                        29-11  
      FOUL  29-11 x             
 55       Beloved Boakai         Stem Civics                       28-00  
      26-09  28-00 x             
 56   499 Laura Marquez          Cherokee                          27-10  
      24-05  27-10 x             
 57       Jasmine Lopez          Stem Civics                       23-07  
      23-07  17-11 x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1656 Steven Vigliarolo      Jackson Memorial                  11.59   1 
  2   636 Adam Parker            Cherokee                          11.64   6 
  3  1806 Nate Brock             Lenape                            11.79  11 
  4   994 Aiden Murphey          Eastern                           11.80   1 
  5  1884 Nate Wallace           Lenape                            11.82  10 
  6  1423 David Obeng            Hammonton                         11.86   5 
  7  1421 Dayquan Murray         Hammonton                         11.88   2 
  8  2577 Devin Scucci           Southern Reg                      11.91   7 
  8   297 Elijah Irby            Burlington Twp                    11.91   4 
 10   155 Brian Lash             Brick Memorial                    11.95   6 
 11  1630 Chris Pashos           Jackson Memorial                  11.99   2 
 12  3349 AJ Calabrese           Moorestown                        12.01   1 
 13   149 Christopher Hawkin     Brick Memorial                    12.03   3 
 14  3348 Thomas Bolte           Moorestown                        12.05   1 
 14  2080 Desta Sarfo-Adu        Rancocas Valley                   12.05   4 
 16  2971 Louis Giovanetti       Washington Twp                    12.07   4 
 17   442 Donald Williams        Camden                            12.08   4 
 17  1953 Demond Wilkes          Maple Shade                       12.08   9 
 19  2074 Anthony Moses          Rancocas Valley                   12.09   2 
 19  1193 Devon Dunlap           Egg Harbor                        12.09   5 
 21  1003 Kasey Ramsey           Eastern                           12.11  10 
 21   243 Devan Alicea           Burlington Twp                    12.11   9 
 23  1862 Desmond Morton         Lenape                            12.12  12 
 23   978 Ryan Jennings          Eastern                           12.12   5 
 25   562 Tramil Cabbagestal     Cherokee                          12.13   2 
 26  2067 Charles Lowe           Rancocas Valley                   12.15   8 
 27  3366 Lemuel Fung            Moorestown                        12.18   3 
 28  2300 John Lawrence          Shawnee                           12.19   2 
 28  2969 Nic Gavin              Washington Twp                    12.19   3 
 30  1266 Maurice Sherrod        Egg Harbor                        12.21   3 
 30   631 Nkenna Opara           Cherokee                          12.21   3 
 32  2036 Jalen Beverly          Rancocas Valley                   12.22   4 
 32  2482 Colin Beecroft         Southern Reg                      12.22   1 
 34  1251 Alex Pelaez            Egg Harbor                        12.30   2 
 35  2968 Kenneth Flood          Washington Twp                    12.31   9 
 36  1257 Luis Rivera            Egg Harbor                        12.34   1 
 36  1813 Brandon Carter         Lenape                            12.34  13 
 38  1930 Matthew Klemm          Maple Shade                       12.35   8 
 39   151 Shideed Hutchinson     Brick Memorial                    12.36  19 
 39   588 Sebastian Graterol     Cherokee                          12.36  11 
 39   613 Christian Lee          Cherokee                          12.36  12 
 42  3221 Marcel Jameson         Camden Catholic                   12.41  20 
 43  2041 Jaymon Coppage         Rancocas Valley                   12.43   9 
 43   181 Bryce Troncone         Brick Memorial                    12.43   6 
 45  2060 Naseem Kendrick        Rancocas Valley                   12.44   8 
 46  3412 James Walker           Moorestown                        12.47   7 
 47  2501 John Dolphin           Southern Reg                      12.48  12 
 48  2603 Derek Wilson           Southern Reg                      12.50   5 
 49   418 Zakere Neal            Camden                            12.55  24 
 49   599 Christan Iannuzzi      Cherokee                          12.55   9 
 51   139 Steven Feng            Brick Memorial                    12.56  12 
 52  2538 Michael Martin         Southern Reg                      12.57  16 
 52  2555 Frank Palermo          Southern Reg                      12.57  13 
 54  2551 William Opet           Southern Reg                      12.59   5 
 55   348 Ethen Reed             Burlington Twp                    12.62  14 
 55  2332 Robert Rotyliano       Shawnee                           12.62  11 
 55   645 Colton Schneeweis      Cherokee                          12.62  10 
 55  1293 Tyke White             Egg Harbor                        12.62   3 
 55  2576 Chris Scucci           Southern Reg                      12.62   6 
 60  3428 Noah Gonzalez          Cherry Hill East                  12.63   9 
 61  1232 Jeromy Mason           Egg Harbor                        12.67   6 
 62  1582 Maxwell Drye           Jackson Memorial                  12.68   8 
 63   142 Jonathan Gale          Brick Memorial                    12.72  17 
 63  1581 James Demaio           Jackson Memorial                  12.72  13 
 65   603 Eric Jjemba            Cherokee                          12.73  10 
 66  1632 Robert Petrow          Jackson Memorial                  12.75  14 
 66  1146 Asfand Ali             Egg Harbor                        12.75  15 
 68  2496 Justin Dahlberg        Southern Reg                      12.77  11 
 69  1849 Ondre Kinder           Lenape                            12.81  19 
 69  1180 Brian Dang             Egg Harbor                        12.81   5 
 71   421 Roodson Petion         Camden                            12.82   7 
 71  2157 Kaden Hastie           Seneca                            12.82  24 
 73  1230 Michael Martin         Egg Harbor                        12.83  14 
 74  2169 Jason Laick            Seneca                            12.87  12 
 75  3016 Anthony Trombetta      Washington Twp                    12.92  11 
 75  1593 Tim Harrigan           Jackson Memorial                  12.92  17 
 77  2485 Robbie Brockop         Southern Reg                      12.95  15 
 78  1927 Lymeek Johnson         Maple Shade                       12.96  18 
 78  1407 Zack Maslin            Hammonton                         12.96  19 
 80  1167 Steven Canela          Egg Harbor                        13.03   4 
 81  2046 Ibukunoluwa Fagbol     Rancocas Valley                   13.04   7 
 82   761 Josh Apell             Cherry Hill East                  13.09  19 
 83   170 Will Pendry            Brick Memorial                    13.10  16 
 84   136 Kyle Desiderio         Brick Memorial                    13.11  12 
 84  1873 Nate Silver            Lenape                            13.11  21 
 86  2562 Luis Prestamo-Cara     Southern Reg                      13.12   8 
 86   135 Matthew Delgado        Brick Memorial                    13.12  21 
 88   582 John Fishbein          Cherokee                          13.14  14 
 89  1829 Marc Ginsberg          Lenape                            13.15  16 
 90  2554 Zach Otte              Southern Reg                      13.16   8 
 90  1392 Anthony Effinger       Hammonton                         13.16  10 
 92  2564 Devan Ranade           Southern Reg                      13.20  15 
 93  1209 Dustin Ho              Egg Harbor                        13.23  11 
 93   169 Alec Pagano            Brick Memorial                    13.23  14 
 95  2276 Matt Divello           Shawnee                           13.29  25 
 96   179 David Stidle           Brick Memorial                    13.34  23 
 97  2355 Dan Webster            Shawnee                           13.35  19 
 97  3424 Jordan Gomes           Jackson Liberty                   13.35  22 
 99  2987 Jared McEachen         Washington Twp                    13.37  17 
100  2505 Greg English           Southern Reg                      13.39  13 
101  1923 Garford Green          Maple Shade                       13.44  13 
101  1935 John Mencarini         Maple Shade                       13.44  18 
103   642 Zachary Rubeo          Cherokee                          13.46  18 
104   584 Darren Franks          Cherokee                          13.47  14 
105  2282 Nick Fox               Shawnee                           13.48  18 
106  1600 Jacob Klein            Jackson Memorial                  13.51  15 
107  1611 Joe Maffei             Jackson Memorial                  13.55  22 
108   629 Blake Olivieri         Cherokee                          13.58  20 
109  1659 Kyle Whelan            Jackson Memorial                  13.59  13 
110  1847 Shant Kazandjian       Lenape                            13.63  21 
111  3010 Naseem Shreim          Washington Twp                    13.64  24 
112   147 Vincent Guarino        Brick Memorial                    13.65  19 
113  2324 Sean Reley             Shawnee                           13.68  25 
114  1588 John Ghringa           Jackson Memorial                  13.71  18 
115  3069 Osman Semiz            Bordentown                        13.88  17 
115  2573 Frank Schiano          Southern Reg                      13.88  22 
117   643 Giovanni Saura         Cherokee                          13.90  16 
118  3510 David Steidel          Seneca                            14.02  25 
118  3059 Matt Potash            Bordentown                        14.02  22 
120  1388 Michael DiVentura      Hammonton                         14.25  24 
121  3068 Diljot Sekhon          Bordentown                        14.26  23 
122   292 Johnny Hernandez       Burlington Twp                    14.31  20 
123   159 Kevin Maldonado        Brick Memorial                    14.35  23 
124   602 Jared Janowsky         Cherokee                          14.37  22 
125  2602 Mike Width             Southern Reg                      14.38  22 
126   567 Christian Connolly     Cherokee                          14.42  21 
127  3418 Chiachen Yuan          Moorestown                        14.55  21 
128  3511 Kevin Montonata        Seneca                            15.78  25 
129  1559 Kornelijus Sukys       Jackson Liberty                   17.82  23 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1656 Steven Vigliarolo      Jackson Memorial                  23.68   1 
  2  2050 Mario Grupico          Rancocas Valley                   24.10   1 
  3  3348 Thomas Bolte           Moorestown                        24.12   2 
  4  1421 Dayquan Murray         Hammonton                         24.16   2 
  5  2585 John Stout             Southern Reg                      24.25   2 
  6   994 Aiden Murphey          Eastern                           24.26   3 
  7  1228 Solomon Marcus         Egg Harbor                        24.29   1 
  8  1806 Nate Brock             Lenape                            24.53   8 
  9  2053 Cerrome Hill           Rancocas Valley                   24.55   4 
 10  1630 Chris Pashos           Jackson Memorial                  24.57   8 
 11   297 Elijah Irby            Burlington Twp                    24.62   5 
 12  2057 David Johnson          Rancocas Valley                   24.67   8 
 13  1003 Kasey Ramsey           Eastern                           24.69   5 
 14   149 Christopher Hawkin     Brick Memorial                    24.74   7 
 15  1953 Demond Wilkes          Maple Shade                       24.76  13 
 16   978 Ryan Jennings          Eastern                           24.78   6 
 16   155 Brian Lash             Brick Memorial                    24.78  10 
 18  2056 Brandon Humphrey       Rancocas Valley                   24.79   1 
 19  2080 Desta Sarfo-Adu        Rancocas Valley                   24.80   4 
 20  1251 Alex Pelaez            Egg Harbor                        24.81   3 
 21  1423 David Obeng            Hammonton                         24.85   3 
 22   421 Roodson Petion         Camden                            24.86   7 
 23   141 Jordan Frederick       Brick Memorial                    24.90  13 
 23  2969 Nic Gavin              Washington Twp                    24.90   2 
 25  1862 Desmond Morton         Lenape                            24.91   7 
 26  1257 Luis Rivera            Egg Harbor                        24.93   1 
 27  1389 Nicholas Dogostino     Hammonton                         25.02   5 
 28  1946 Daniel Sheply          Maple Shade                       25.04   7 
 29  2074 Anthony Moses          Rancocas Valley                   25.24  14 
 30  2036 Jalen Beverly          Rancocas Valley                   25.29   5 
 31  2572 Steven Santiago        Southern Reg                      25.31   4 
 31   243 Devan Alicea           Burlington Twp                    25.31  15 
 33  1293 Tyke White             Egg Harbor                        25.38   3 
 34   181 Bryce Troncone         Brick Memorial                    25.41  10 
 35  3427 Dante Heard            Camden                            25.50   9 
 35  3349 AJ Calabrese           Moorestown                        25.50   6 
 37  2141 Josh Beard             Seneca                            25.51  10 
 38  1930 Matthew Klemm          Maple Shade                       25.53   8 
 39  2083 Kamau Sudlow           Rancocas Valley                   25.56  21 
 40  1276 Kevin Thompson         Egg Harbor                        25.59   2 
 41  1266 Maurice Sherrod        Egg Harbor                        25.61   1 
 42  2041 Jaymon Coppage         Rancocas Valley                   25.62  11 
 43  2496 Justin Dahlberg        Southern Reg                      25.64   3 
 43   613 Christian Lee          Cherokee                          25.64  16 
 45  1193 Devon Dunlap           Egg Harbor                        25.65   2 
 46  3397 Joshua Pearcy          Moorestown                        25.71   6 
 47  2491 Anthony Cipriani       Southern Reg                      25.80  12 
 48  1813 Brandon Carter         Lenape                            25.88  11 
 49  2565 Kenneth Rea            Southern Reg                      25.89   9 
 50  1581 James Demaio           Jackson Memorial                  25.93  18 
 51  3366 Lemuel Fung            Moorestown                        26.00   3 
 52  2065 Damian Lewis           Rancocas Valley                   26.01  12 
 53  1180 Brian Dang             Egg Harbor                        26.03   4 
 54  3412 James Walker           Moorestown                        26.05   6 
 55   348 Ethen Reed             Burlington Twp                    26.09  12 
 56   139 Steven Feng            Brick Memorial                    26.20  14 
 56   599 Christan Iannuzzi      Cherokee                          26.20  13 
 58  1259 Maurice Rosenbleet     Egg Harbor                        26.22   9 
 59  1632 Robert Petrow          Jackson Memorial                  26.26  16 
 60   576 Abu-Becker Elbanna     Cherokee                          26.27  11 
 61  2538 Michael Martin         Southern Reg                      26.28   7 
 62  2589 Jack Thompson          Southern Reg                      26.31  17 
 63   169 Alec Pagano            Brick Memorial                    26.32  14 
 64  2501 John Dolphin           Southern Reg                      26.33   6 
 65  2555 Frank Palermo          Southern Reg                      26.34  13 
 65  1642 Andrew Sabine          Jackson Memorial                  26.34  17 
 67  3418 Chiachen Yuan          Moorestown                        26.42  17 
 68  1230 Michael Martin         Egg Harbor                        26.43   6 
 68  2603 Derek Wilson           Southern Reg                      26.43   5 
 70  1242 Brandon Nguyen         Egg Harbor                        26.44   5 
 71  1612 Hugh Mai               Jackson Memorial                  26.45  12 
 72  1829 Marc Ginsberg          Lenape                            26.47  16 
 73  1566 Christian Bifulco      Jackson Memorial                  26.49  16 
 74   151 Shideed Hutchinson     Brick Memorial                    26.50  10 
 75  1849 Ondre Kinder           Lenape                            26.53  19 
 76  2970 Gian Gentile           Washington Twp                    26.62  11 
 77  2046 Ibukunoluwa Fagbol     Rancocas Valley                   26.68  11 
 78   142 Jonathan Gale          Brick Memorial                    26.76  15 
 79   242 Joseph Adjei           Burlington Twp                    26.80  15 
 80  1593 Tim Harrigan           Jackson Memorial                  26.81  17 
 80   603 Eric Jjemba            Cherokee                          26.81  14 
 82  1146 Asfand Ali             Egg Harbor                        26.84  11 
 83  1592 Matthew Gut            Jackson Memorial                  26.86  17 
 84  2069 Rajus Mason            Rancocas Valley                   26.90  18 
 85  2169 Jason Laick            Seneca                            26.94  13 
 86  2562 Luis Prestamo-Cara     Southern Reg                      26.95   9 
 87  2578 Patrick Scully         Southern Reg                      26.98   4 
 88  2554 Zach Otte              Southern Reg                      27.02  10 
 89  1881 Flex Taylor            Lenape                            27.10  13 
 90  1919 Chad Everwine          Maple Shade                       27.11  21 
 91  1608 Jonathan Lofton        Jackson Memorial                  27.16  23 
 91  1407 Zack Maslin            Hammonton                         27.16  22 
 93  1644 Matt Seaman            Jackson Memorial                  27.28  15 
 94  1167 Steven Canela          Egg Harbor                        27.29   7 
 95   582 John Fishbein          Cherokee                          27.35  18 
 96   135 Matthew Delgado        Brick Memorial                    27.37  22 
 97  2159 Austin Hauer           Seneca                            27.42  18 
 97  1600 Jacob Klein            Jackson Memorial                  27.42  19 
 99   629 Blake Olivieri         Cherokee                          27.50  20 
100  2505 Greg English           Southern Reg                      27.51  12 
101   575 Nicholas DiCostanz     Cherokee                          27.53  16 
102   157 Seamus Magner          Brick Memorial                    27.54   9 
103  2536 William Maloney        Southern Reg                      27.65   8 
104  1804 Demaar Bey             Lenape                            27.70  19 
105  1847 Shant Kazandjian       Lenape                            27.71  19 
106  2081 Justin Savary          Rancocas Valley                   27.78  21 
107  2564 Devan Ranade           Southern Reg                      27.79  14 
108  2577 Devin Scucci           Southern Reg                      27.81  10 
109  1599 Matthew Kittle         Jackson Memorial                  27.98  18 
110  2172 John Martinez          Seneca                            28.02  20 
110   642 Zachary Rubeo          Cherokee                          28.02  19 
112  1531 Brendan Ertle          Jackson Liberty                   28.19  20 
113  1232 Jeromy Mason           Egg Harbor                        28.22   4 
114  1522 Ethan Cantuna          Jackson Liberty                   28.23  19 
115  1841 Harry Johnson          Lenape                            28.25  15 
116  1209 Dustin Ho              Egg Harbor                        28.26   8 
117  1935 John Mencarini         Maple Shade                       28.39  21 
118  1214 Jason Joa              Egg Harbor                        28.47   9 
119   147 Vincent Guarino        Brick Memorial                    28.53  20 
120  3069 Osman Semiz            Bordentown                        28.62  23 
121  2490 Jovan Chang            Southern Reg                      28.71  12 
122  2140 Andrew Ballinger       Seneca                            28.79  21 
123   179 David Stidle           Brick Memorial                    28.95  14 
124  2573 Frank Schiano          Southern Reg                      29.24  18 
125  3005 Michael Renzulli       Washington Twp                    29.32  15 
126  3058 Chinedum Oguonu        Bordentown                        29.36  23 
127  2602 Mike Width             Southern Reg                      29.44  22 
128  1388 Michael DiVentura      Hammonton                         29.65  22 
129  1616 Connor McKay           Jackson Memorial                  29.86  20 
130  1585 David Fenton           Jackson Memorial                  30.17  20 
131   602 Jared Janowsky         Cherokee                          30.20  23 
132  1582 Maxwell Drye           Jackson Memorial                  30.54  16 
133  3424 Jordan Gomes           Jackson Liberty                   30.72  22 
134   357 Nathaniel Sharpe       Burlington Twp                    31.01  22 
135   292 Johnny Hernandez       Burlington Twp                    32.51  21 
136   159 Kevin Maldonado        Brick Memorial                    33.48  23 
137  3068 Diljot Sekhon          Bordentown                        34.74  23 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   155 Brian Lash             Brick Memorial                    53.97   1 
  2  1389 Nicholas Dogostino     Hammonton                         54.40   1 
  3   419 Ramer Nock             Camden                            54.62   1 
  4   417 Damier Morris-Dani     Camden                            55.02   1 
  5  2482 Colin Beecroft         Southern Reg                      55.20   1 
  6   978 Ryan Jennings          Eastern                           55.41   1 
  7  2050 Mario Grupico          Rancocas Valley                   55.53   2 
  8  2056 Brandon Humphrey       Rancocas Valley                   56.46   2 
  9  2057 David Johnson          Rancocas Valley                   56.56   4 
 10  1946 Daniel Sheply          Maple Shade                       56.57   2 
 11   325 Daniel Mends           Burlington Twp                    57.00   3 
 12  3397 Joshua Pearcy          Moorestown                        57.18   2 
 13  2287 Patrick Gregory        Shawnee                           57.33   2 
 14   650 Anton Specht           Cherokee                          57.57   3 
 15   785 Carmen DeCosmo         Cherry Hill East                  57.83   5 
 16  1930 Matthew Klemm          Maple Shade                       57.86   4 
 17  2065 Damian Lewis           Rancocas Valley                   58.11   9 
 18  1187 Joseph Del Conte       Egg Harbor                        58.17   2 
 19  3011 Kevin Simpson          Washington Twp                    58.27   7 
 20   136 Kyle Desiderio         Brick Memorial                    58.40   6 
 21  3410 Ryan Veldon            Moorestown                        58.48   3 
 22   592 Aatish Gupta           Cherokee                          58.69   6 
 23  2141 Josh Beard             Seneca                            58.73   5 
 24  1276 Kevin Thompson         Egg Harbor                        58.90   3 
 25  1401 Nikoli Iuliucci        Hammonton                         58.97   8 
 25  2496 Justin Dahlberg        Southern Reg                      58.97   6 
 27  2997 Jaxson Quigley         Washington Twp                    59.05   5 
 27   181 Bryce Troncone         Brick Memorial                    59.05   3 
 29  1566 Christian Bifulco      Jackson Memorial                  59.06   6 
 30  2485 Robbie Brockop         Southern Reg                      59.17   5 
 31  2587 Eric Thaler            Southern Reg                      59.28   4 
 32  3360 Walter Donovan         Moorestown                        59.33   5 
 33  2580 Nick Sinatra           Southern Reg                      59.43   8 
 34   816 Isaac Jean-Baptist     Cherry Hill East                  59.85   3 
 35  2536 William Maloney        Southern Reg                      59.86   7 
 36  2562 Luis Prestamo-Cara     Southern Reg                      59.96   8 
 37  1627 Maron Oparison         Jackson Memorial                  59.97   6 
 38  1822 Myles Flowers          Lenape                          1:00.10   4 
 39  2565 Kenneth Rea            Southern Reg                    1:00.13   4 
 40  3072 Makhy Smith            Bordentown                      1:00.64   6 
 40  3225 Terrence Law           Camden Catholic                 1:00.64   9 
 42  1942 Carlos Ortiz           Maple Shade                     1:00.69   9 
 43  2069 Rajus Mason            Rancocas Valley                 1:00.70   8 
 44   794 Josh Faria             Cherry Hill East                1:00.73   7 
 45   798 Alex Friedman          Cherry Hill East                1:00.83   5 
 46  2518 Anthony Intorella      Southern Reg                    1:01.09   7 
 47  2967 Colin Finnegan         Washington Twp                  1:01.14  12 
 48  2554 Zach Otte              Southern Reg                    1:01.50   7 
 49  2355 Dan Webster            Shawnee                         1:02.33  10 
 50  2555 Frank Palermo          Southern Reg                    1:02.80   9 
 51   135 Matthew Delgado        Brick Memorial                  1:02.83  10 
 52   147 Vincent Guarino        Brick Memorial                  1:03.38   9 
 53  2595 Dillon Van Liew        Southern Reg                    1:04.20  11 
 54       Edson Ronquillo        Stem Civics                     1:04.28  12 
 55  3041 Michael Huang          Bordentown                      1:04.29  10 
 56  1531 Brendan Ertle          Jackson Liberty                 1:04.41   8 
 57  3370 Nathaniel Guevara      Moorestown                      1:04.86   4 
 58  2589 Jack Thompson          Southern Reg                    1:05.01  11 
 58  2329 Sam Rohwer             Shawnee                         1:05.01  12 
 60   760 Jean-Michelet Andr     Cherry Hill East                1:05.06   9 
 61  2140 Andrew Ballinger       Seneca                          1:05.23  13 
 62       Anferny Mejia          Stem Civics                     1:05.74  11 
 63  2559 Matthew Pierro         Southern Reg                    1:06.04  11 
 64   864 Jialin Allen Wu        Cherry Hill East                1:06.22  12 
 65  2545 Trevor Middleton       Southern Reg                    1:06.27  11 
 66  2159 Austin Hauer           Seneca                          1:06.42  10 
 67  2602 Mike Width             Southern Reg                    1:06.70  13 
 68  2557 Spencer Pelusio        Southern Reg                    1:07.39  10 
 69  2972 Frederick Gray         Washington Twp                  1:07.52  14 
 70  2504 Joshua Enchandia       Southern Reg                    1:08.49  10 
 71   808 Sam Grossman           Cherry Hill East                1:08.76  12 
 72       Nazih Lewis            Stem Civics                     1:09.32   7 
 73  1214 Jason Joa              Egg Harbor                      1:09.33   8 
 74  2508 Ryan Flaherty          Southern Reg                    1:10.01  12 
 75  3005 Michael Renzulli       Washington Twp                  1:10.77  11 
 76  1384 Josh DeVault           Hammonton                       1:10.80  13 
 77  1536 Matt Goldenberg        Jackson Liberty                 1:11.27  14 
 78   803 Evan Gershon           Cherry Hill East                1:12.79  14 
 79   826 Jeffrey Nguyen         Cherry Hill East                1:15.27  13 
 80  2497 Jake Damato            Southern Reg                    1:19.90  14 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2073 Ian Moore              Rancocas Valley                 2:06.70   1 
  2  2038 Vincent Brown          Rancocas Valley                 2:09.16   1 
  3  3390 Zachary Miller         Moorestown                      2:09.95   1 
  4  2063 Hunter Kramer          Rancocas Valley                 2:10.08   1 
  5   652 Joseph Thompson        Cherokee                        2:10.36   1 
  6   317 Koodsha Manjaro        Burlington Twp                  2:10.83   1 
  7  1526 Joe DeVito             Jackson Liberty                 2:11.10   1 
  8   579 Joseph Falk            Cherokee                        2:13.06   2 
  9   598 Michael Iannotta       Cherokee                        2:13.09   2 
 10  1591 Morgan Guess           Jackson Memorial                2:14.46   1 
 11  3207 Jarred Chow            Camden Catholic                 2:14.84   2 
 12   155 Brian Lash             Brick Memorial                  2:15.68   1 
 13   551 Michael Algarra        Cherokee                        2:16.12   2 
 14  2988 Dean Mignogna          Washington Twp                  2:16.14   2 
 15  1856 Parker Leiby           Lenape                          2:17.12   1 
 16  2580 Nick Sinatra           Southern Reg                    2:17.32   1 
 17  1540 Alex Lanier            Jackson Liberty                 2:17.71   1 
 18   649 Matthew Smith          Cherokee                        2:17.75   1 
 19  1558 Dylan Stinner          Jackson Liberty                 2:18.26   2 
 20  1934 Kevin MC Govern        Maple Shade                     2:18.87   2 
 21   326 Jason Mihalik          Burlington Twp                  2:19.71   2 
 22   160 Yahuda Malka           Brick Memorial                  2:19.94   5 
 23  1184 Josh DeClement         Egg Harbor                      2:20.64   1 
 24   266 Cal Cullinan           Burlington Twp                  2:20.74   2 
 25   349 Tyler Repici           Burlington Twp                  2:21.00   3 
 26   566 Jonathan Conn          Cherokee                        2:21.36   3 
 27   560 Naledge Brown          Cherokee                        2:21.69   2 
 28  2587 Eric Thaler            Southern Reg                    2:21.73   1 
 29  1803 Kerry Benson           Lenape                          2:21.85   3 
 30  1838 Kevin Isky             Lenape                          2:22.36   2 
 31   592 Aatish Gupta           Cherokee                        2:22.67   4 
 32  2485 Robbie Brockop         Southern Reg                    2:23.26   4 
 33  3204 Max Baier              Camden Catholic                 2:23.57   4 
 34  1401 Nikoli Iuliucci        Hammonton                       2:23.71   3 
 35  1918 Christopher Cloke      Maple Shade                     2:23.73   2 
 36   138 Frank Fanelli          Brick Memorial                  2:23.78   4 
 37  1639 Vincent Rubio          Jackson Memorial                2:23.91   2 
 38  3072 Makhy Smith            Bordentown                      2:24.08   2 
 39   152 Michael Ingenito       Brick Memorial                  2:24.30   5 
 40  2176 Mike Pawling           Seneca                          2:24.36   1 
 41   597 Jacob Hyzy             Cherokee                        2:24.74   4 
 41   625 Michael Moraschi       Cherokee                        2:24.74   3 
 43   615 Patrick Mahoney        Cherokee                        2:25.96   4 
 44   161 James McCabe           Brick Memorial                  2:26.40   4 
 45   330 William Moore          Burlington Twp                  2:26.42   3 
 46  3219 Matt Hart              Camden Catholic                 2:26.54   5 
 47   355 Aidan Sharp            Burlington Twp                  2:26.84   3 
 48  2595 Dillon Van Liew        Southern Reg                    2:27.02   3 
 49  3041 Michael Huang          Bordentown                      2:27.14   3 
 50  2557 Spencer Pelusio        Southern Reg                    2:27.23   3 
 51   946 Alexander Andrews      Eastern                         2:28.19   3 
 52  1397 Robert Graff           Hammonton                       2:28.30   3 
 53  1852 Matt Krier             Lenape                          2:28.49   5 
 54  1441 Joe Weiss              Hammonton                       2:29.18   3 
 55  1538 Carson Kerezsi         Jackson Liberty                 2:29.26   4 
 56  2518 Anthony Intorella      Southern Reg                    2:29.64   3 
 57  1858 Aneesh Mandala         Lenape                          2:29.72   5 
 58  2549 Caden Neely            Southern Reg                    2:29.80   2 
 59   175 Brandon Shymanski      Brick Memorial                  2:30.72   4 
 60  2545 Trevor Middleton       Southern Reg                    2:30.83   2 
 61   134 Kyle Day               Brick Memorial                  2:31.13   4 
 62  2999 Kevin Quinn            Washington Twp                  2:31.24   5 
 63  1414 Tom Moffa              Hammonton                       2:31.43   4 
 64   335 Michael O'Leary        Burlington Twp                  2:32.92   4 
 65   641 Benjamin Rosenberg     Cherokee                        2:33.23   4 
 66  1949 Zachary Sparacio       Maple Shade                     2:34.30   4 
 67  2559 Matthew Pierro         Southern Reg                    2:34.53   5 
 68  2508 Ryan Flaherty          Southern Reg                    2:34.58   4 
 69  1377 Joshua Bruey           Hammonton                       2:35.00   3 
 70  1878 Evan Stalker           Lenape                          2:36.12   5 
 71   345 Ryan Radcliff          Burlington Twp                  2:36.54   5 
 72   127 Jake Avelenda          Brick Memorial                  2:36.81   5 
 73   146 Robert Graham          Brick Memorial                  2:36.92   5 
 74  1376 James Brown            Hammonton                       2:40.65   4 
 75  1419 Alexis Morales         Hammonton                       2:40.73   3 
 76  1867 Mike Rehmann           Lenape                          2:41.31   5 
 77  1536 Matt Goldenberg        Jackson Liberty                 2:45.19   5 
 78  1573 Liam Callahan          Jackson Memorial                2:45.23   5 
 79  2174 Zach Morton            Seneca                          2:45.33   5 
 80   997 Sherveer Pannu         Eastern                         2:46.90   5 
 81  2961 Matthew Dean           Washington Twp                  2:52.66   5 
 82  2497 Jake Damato            Southern Reg                    2:58.37   5 
 83  3032 Quielle Delarosa       Bordentown                      3:05.23   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3000 Maxwell Ralston        Washington Twp                  4:51.65   1 
  2   820 Kyle Krell             Cherry Hill East                4:51.97   1 
  3  2962 Erick Dearing          Washington Twp                  4:52.21   1 
  4   317 Koodsha Manjaro        Burlington Twp                  4:52.88   1 
  5  2957 Evan Chu               Washington Twp                  4:56.01   1 
  6   973 Jacob Harley           Eastern                         4:56.89   1 
  7  3004 Christopher Reistl     Washington Twp                  4:58.84   1 
  8   963 Ethan Cox              Eastern                         4:59.03   1 
  9  1007 Alexander Shaw         Eastern                         4:59.74   1 
 10   138 Frank Fanelli          Brick Memorial                  5:02.80   1 
 11  2084 Troy Tomasch           Rancocas Valley                 5:04.58   1 
 12  2165 Sampson Johnson        Seneca                          5:04.72   1 
 13  1156 Luke Barnes            Egg Harbor                      5:04.89   1 
 14   831 Drew Parent            Cherry Hill East                5:05.13   1 
 15  1642 Andrew Sabine          Jackson Memorial                5:05.80   1 
 16  1269 Ryan Simpson           Egg Harbor                      5:07.10   2 
 17   774 Jerry Cherian          Cherry Hill East                5:07.52   2 
 18   160 Yahuda Malka           Brick Memorial                  5:07.86   1 
 19   152 Michael Ingenito       Brick Memorial                  5:08.76   2 
 20   756 George Aeillo          Cherry Hill East                5:08.88   2 
 20  2989 Austin Milou           Washington Twp                  5:08.88   2 
 22  1599 Matthew Kittle         Jackson Memorial                5:10.34   1 
 23  1592 Matthew Gut            Jackson Memorial                5:11.14   1 
 24  1626 Mike Olszewski         Jackson Memorial                5:11.15   2 
 25   867 Andy Zhong             Cherry Hill East                5:12.10   2 
 26  1830 Josh Goldstein         Lenape                          5:12.13   2 
 27  2086 Brandon Uetz           Rancocas Valley                 5:12.79   1 
 28   161 James McCabe           Brick Memorial                  5:13.16   2 
 29  2952 Madison Buck           Washington Twp                  5:13.73   2 
 30  2091 Mitchell Yee           Rancocas Valley                 5:14.49   2 
 31  1846 Paven Kazandjian       Lenape                          5:16.57   3 
 32  2162 Billy Hess             Seneca                          5:17.00   2 
 33  1633 Eric Primiano          Jackson Memorial                5:18.09   3 
 34   355 Aidan Sharp            Burlington Twp                  5:19.60   2 
 35  3207 Jarred Chow            Camden Catholic                 5:19.61   3 
 36  1427 Jesus Ramirez          Hammonton                       5:20.55   2 
 37  2338 Conner Sherlock        Shawnee                         5:21.25   4 
 38   757 David Agosto-Ginsb     Cherry Hill East                5:21.54   2 
 39  2295 Sean Keevey            Shawnee                         5:21.58   3 
 40   324 Steven Mendez          Burlington Twp                  5:21.95   2 
 41  3204 Max Baier              Camden Catholic                 5:22.40   4 
 42   953 Christopher Bracch     Eastern                         5:23.20   2 
 43   970 Aaron Forsman          Eastern                         5:23.45   1 
 44  2982 Zachary Marrero        Washington Twp                  5:24.56   3 
 45  1853 Paven Kunigiri         Lenape                          5:27.74   4 
 46   134 Kyle Day               Brick Memorial                  5:27.95   4 
 47  2958 Vincent Conte          Washington Twp                  5:28.11   3 
 48  1800 Roman Apostal          Lenape                          5:28.21   4 
 49  1807 Finlay Buchanan-Ja     Lenape                          5:28.45   4 
 50  2998 Connor Quinn           Washington Twp                  5:28.55   3 
 51  1568 Casey Bourke           Jackson Memorial                5:28.84   3 
 52  2323 Andrew Ozazewski       Shawnee                         5:29.01   3 
 53   981 Kyle Kenselaar         Eastern                         5:29.59   3 
 54  2976 Nezvat Kumas           Washington Twp                  5:29.99   4 
 55   175 Brandon Shymanski      Brick Memorial                  5:30.53   3 
 56  3219 Matt Hart              Camden Catholic                 5:30.93   3 
 57  2325 Kyle Rhoades           Shawnee                         5:31.42   3 
 58   850 Jonathan Santoro       Cherry Hill East                5:32.79   2 
 59  2993 Marc Nuzzo             Washington Twp                  5:34.20   3 
 60  2284 Alex Friedman          Shawnee                         5:34.46   4 
 61   865 Harrison Yang          Cherry Hill East                5:37.23   3 
 62  1563 Chris Wood             Jackson Liberty                 5:38.14   3 
 63   845 Philip Roncace         Cherry Hill East                5:38.25   4 
 64  1265 Syed Shahrear          Egg Harbor                      5:38.63   2 
 65  1253 Nicholas Pennock       Egg Harbor                      5:38.72   2 
 66  2183 JC Saiia               Seneca                          5:38.83   4 
 67  2266 Matt Blanco            Shawnee                         5:40.02   4 
 68  2326 Adam Richwall          Shawnee                         5:40.11   4 
 69   146 Robert Graham          Brick Memorial                  5:40.53   4 
 70  2144 Christian Burger       Seneca                          5:40.92   4 
 71   335 Michael O'Leary        Burlington Twp                  5:43.82   3 
 72   791 Christoph Dumstorf     Cherry Hill East                5:44.29   3 
 73       Douglas Toledo         Stem Civics                     5:44.32   4 
 74  1416 Jared Mongrandi        Hammonton                       5:45.76   5 
 75  2260 Jacob Becker           Shawnee                         5:45.93   4 
 76   655 George Villanueva      Cherokee                        5:47.45   5 
 77  2048 Xavier Foushee         Rancocas Valley                 5:48.15   4 
 78  2268 Andrew Borsky          Shawnee                         5:49.70   5 
 79  2293 Ethan Kaighn           Shawnee                         5:50.04   5 
 80  2265 Gabriel Blanco         Shawnee                         5:50.40   5 
 81  1406 Noah Linden            Hammonton                       5:51.01   5 
 82  1433 David Shrier           Hammonton                       5:51.75   5 
 83   172 Kurt Reinhardt         Brick Memorial                  5:51.99   4 
 84  2034 Collin Bachman         Rancocas Valley                 5:52.92   4 
 85  1272 Matt Stephens          Egg Harbor                      5:53.79   3 
 86  1148 Josue Alicea           Egg Harbor                      5:53.98   3 
 87  2292 Devon Jones            Shawnee                         5:59.92   5 
 88   780 Jason Cox              Cherry Hill East                6:02.21   5 
 89  1419 Alexis Morales         Hammonton                       6:06.19   5 
 90   552 Harsh Amin             Cherokee                        6:06.81   5 
 91  2342 Alex Stone             Shawnee                         6:09.77   5 
 92  3502 Josha Bellon           Cherry Hill East                6:11.77   5 
 93  2186 Brett Thomas           Seneca                          6:20.15   5 
 94  1859 Shane Mcdonald         Lenape                          6:22.27   5 
 95  2303 Dan Lipinsky           Shawnee                         6:25.59   5 
 96   795 Richard Farkas         Cherry Hill East                6:25.77   5 
 97   345 Ryan Radcliff          Burlington Twp                  6:30.25   5 
 98       Humphrey Brosius       Stem Civics                     6:38.62   4 
 99  1429 Chris Rizzo            Hammonton                       6:54.62   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   807 Aaron Groff            Cherry Hill East                9:37.58  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   141 Jordan Frederick       Brick Memorial                    15.50   1 
  2   325 Daniel Mends           Burlington Twp                    15.70   2 
  3   627 Anthony Natale         Cherokee                          16.40   2 
  3  2584 David Springstead      Southern Reg                      16.40   1 
  5   127 Jake Avelenda          Brick Memorial                    16.60   1 
  6  2971 Louis Giovanetti       Washington Twp                    16.90   5 
  7  1187 Joseph Del Conte       Egg Harbor                        17.00   1 
  7  2031 Jabri Adams            Rancocas Valley                   17.00   2 
  9  3015 Zachary Sutherland     Washington Twp                    17.12   3 
 10  1228 Solomon Marcus         Egg Harbor                        17.20   1 
 11  1417 Andew Montemurro       Hammonton                         17.37   3 
 12  2089 Micah Wood             Rancocas Valley                   17.60   5 
 13   576 Abu-Becker Elbanna     Cherokee                          17.70   5 
 14  1273 Vernon Swain           Egg Harbor                        17.80   1 
 14  3352 Nicholas Carwright     Moorestown                        17.80   2 
 16  2572 Steven Santiago        Southern Reg                      18.00   2 
 17  1799 Jordan Adams           Lenape                            18.40   5 
 18  2171 Andy Leach             Seneca                            19.24   4 
 19  2150 Tim Derkas             Seneca                            19.30   5 
 19   620 Michael McShane        Cherokee                          19.30   7 
 21  2490 Jovan Chang            Southern Reg                      19.50   7 
 22  3427 Dante Heard            Camden                            19.60   2 
 23  3359 Kevin Denmark          Moorestown                        19.79   3 
 24  1605 Jayson Lee             Jackson Memorial                  19.87   4 
 25  1527 Chris Ditta            Jackson Liberty                   19.90   6 
 26  2164 Pharoh Johnson         Seneca                            20.00   7 
 27  2536 William Maloney        Southern Reg                      20.20   6 
 28  1172 Justin Chung           Egg Harbor                        20.24   3 
 29  2577 Devin Scucci           Southern Reg                      20.64   9 
 30   562 Tramil Cabbagestal     Cherokee                          20.70   6 
 30  2182 Aaron Ruiz             Seneca                            20.70   7 
 32  1612 Hugh Mai               Jackson Memorial                  20.97   4 
 33   821 Eden Mansuy III        Cherry Hill East                  20.99   3 
 34  3003 Nicholas Rehill        Washington Twp                    21.00   8 
 35   852 Ben Savitch            Cherry Hill East                  21.07   3 
 36   170 Will Pendry            Brick Memorial                    21.20   6 
 36   157 Seamus Magner          Brick Memorial                    21.20   7 
 38  2956 Ethan Cheng            Washington Twp                    21.30   8 
 38  2573 Frank Schiano          Southern Reg                      21.30   8 
 40  1198 Alex Fedasz            Egg Harbor                        21.31   4 
 41  2035 Sameem Bashir          Rancocas Valley                   21.40   5 
 42  2158 Alex Hauer             Seneca                            21.68   9 
 43  1821 Jack Flately           Lenape                            21.80   8 
 43  2570 Robert Romano          Southern Reg                      21.80   6 
 45  1151 Mohammad Arsalan       Egg Harbor                        21.91   4 
 46  2996 Tresaun Parker         Washington Twp                    22.30   7 
 47  1819 Matt Doerner           Lenape                            22.59   9 
 48  1617 Marques Merriweath     Jackson Memorial                  22.80   6 
 49  1409 Jacob Maturano         Hammonton                         23.01   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2089 Micah Wood             Rancocas Valley                 1:02.99   3 
  2   627 Anthony Natale         Cherokee                        1:03.65   2 
  3   128 Richard Avelenda       Brick Memorial                  1:03.96   1 
  4  1799 Jordan Adams           Lenape                          1:04.10   2 
  5   438 Haafiz Walker          Camden                          1:04.19   7 
  6  1417 Andew Montemurro       Hammonton                       1:04.30   1 
  7  1526 Joe DeVito             Jackson Liberty                 1:06.33   2 
  8  2035 Sameem Bashir          Rancocas Valley                 1:06.43   3 
  9  3015 Zachary Sutherland     Washington Twp                  1:06.59   5 
 10  1172 Justin Chung           Egg Harbor                      1:06.94   1 
 11  3352 Nicholas Carwright     Moorestown                      1:06.96   3 
 12   557 Ryan Belz              Cherokee                        1:07.03   4 
 13  2150 Tim Derkas             Seneca                          1:07.92   2 
 14   635 Alfred Panaccio        Cherokee                        1:08.04   2 
 15   583 Brandon Fisher         Cherokee                        1:08.61   6 
 16  2565 Kenneth Rea            Southern Reg                    1:08.69   4 
 17  1612 Hugh Mai               Jackson Memorial                1:08.87   5 
 18  2182 Aaron Ruiz             Seneca                          1:08.96   2 
 19   141 Jordan Frederick       Brick Memorial                  1:09.75   1 
 20  1171 Steven Cherry          Egg Harbor                      1:09.97   4 
 21  1198 Alex Fedasz            Egg Harbor                      1:10.05   1 
 22  3219 Matt Hart              Camden Catholic                 1:10.18   6 
 23  2485 Robbie Brockop         Southern Reg                    1:10.44   4 
 24  1942 Carlos Ortiz           Maple Shade                     1:10.56   3 
 25  2996 Tresaun Parker         Washington Twp                  1:11.40   7 
 26  2171 Andy Leach             Seneca                          1:11.42   4 
 27   821 Eden Mansuy III        Cherry Hill East                1:11.49   3 
 28   852 Ben Savitch            Cherry Hill East                1:11.52   3 
 29  1605 Jayson Lee             Jackson Memorial                1:11.69   5 
 30   440 Antonio Webb           Camden                          1:11.83   7 
 31  2506 Tim English            Southern Reg                    1:11.94   7 
 32  1400 Caden Hurst            Hammonton                       1:11.96   7 
 33  1273 Vernon Swain           Egg Harbor                      1:12.09   4 
 34  2164 Pharoh Johnson         Seneca                          1:12.93   5 
 35  1259 Maurice Rosenbleet     Egg Harbor                      1:13.64   5 
 36  3221 Marcel Jameson         Camden Catholic                 1:13.76   6 
 37  2948 Vincent Berido         Washington Twp                  1:14.36   6 
 38  2570 Robert Romano          Southern Reg                    1:14.39   6 
 39       Ronald Williams        Stem Civics                     1:15.34   8 
 40  1151 Mohammad Arsalan       Egg Harbor                      1:16.05   6 
 41  2158 Alex Hauer             Seneca                          1:16.15   5 
 42  2549 Caden Neely            Southern Reg                    1:18.57   8 
 43  1373 John Bock              Hammonton                       1:19.87   8 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  3:40.77   1 
     1) 419 Ramer Nock                  2) 442 Donald Williams            
     3) 438 Haafiz Walker               4) 417 Damier Morris-Daniels      
  2 Washington Twp  'A'                                          3:46.83   2 
     1) 3011 Kevin Simpson              2) 2997 Jaxson Quigley            
     3) 2962 Erick Dearing              4) 2969 Nic Gavin                 
  3 Cherokee  'B'                                                3:47.62   2 
     1) 557 Ryan Belz                   2) 583 Brandon Fisher             
     3) 650 Anton Specht                4) 645 Colton Schneeweis          
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:47.95   1 
     1) 578 Amir Epps                   2) 592 Aatish Gupta               
     3) 631 Nkenna Opara                4) 560 Naledge Brown              
  5 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          3:51.82   2 
     1) 330 William Moore               2) 348 Ethen Reed                 
     3) 297 Elijah Irby                 4) 243 Devan Alicea               
  6 Southern Reg  'A'                                            3:53.24   1 
     1) 2482 Colin Beecroft             2) 2565 Kenneth Rea               
     3) 2572 Steven Santiago            4) 2575 Mason Schnell             
  7 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:53.25   2 
     1) 1803 Kerry Benson               2) 1856 Parker Leiby              
     3) 1819 Matt Doerner               4) 1885 James Warren              
  8 Southern Reg  'B'                                            3:57.11   1 
     1) 2587 Eric Thaler                2) 2580 Nick Sinatra              
     3) 2584 David Springstead          4) 2585 John Stout                
  9 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:05.68   2 
     1) 326 Jason Mihalik               2) 266 Cal Cullinan               
     3) 319 Andrew Masiuk               4) 349 Tyler Repici               
 10 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        4:06.43   1 
     1) 816 Isaac Jean-Baptiste         2) 3428 Noah Gonzalez             
     3) 794 Josh Faria                  4) 825 Anthony Ng                 
 11 Cherry Hill East  'B'                                        4:16.04   2 
     1) 760 Jean-Michelet Andre         2) 852 Ben Savitch                
     3) 821 Eden Mansuy III             4) 864 Jialin Allen Wu            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3019 Patrick Wilson         Washington Twp                  5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  2   143 Jake Garbe             Brick Memorial                  5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1193 Devon Dunlap           Egg Harbor                      5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2257 Alize Alvarado         Shawnee                         5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  2  1237 Mubeen Momodu          Egg Harbor                      5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXP 
  2  1421 Dayquan Murray         Hammonton                       5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   620 Michael McShane        Cherokee                       J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O   XX 
  8  1003 Kasey Ramsey           Eastern                        J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O   XX 
  9   987 Chadd Lewis            Eastern                         5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1884 Nate Wallace           Lenape                          5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  9  1617 Marques Merriweath     Jackson Memorial                5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12   599 Christan Iannuzzi      Cherokee                       J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO    O 
 13  1799 Jordan Adams           Lenape                         J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO    X 
 14  1276 Kevin Thompson         Egg Harbor                      5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  1885 James Warren           Lenape                          5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1627 Maron Oparison         Jackson Memorial               J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  2579 Lucas Searles          Southern Reg                   J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO    X 
 17  1571 Jared Caldwell         Jackson Memorial               J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO   XX 
 19  2506 Tim English            Southern Reg                    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 19   553 Kush Amin              Cherokee                        4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1605 Jayson Lee             Jackson Memorial                4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2585 John Stout             Southern Reg                         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 --  1919 Chad Everwine          Maple Shade                          NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 --  1612 Hugh Mai               Jackson Memorial                     NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 --  1171 Steven Cherry          Egg Harbor                           NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1937 Steven Moquin          Maple Shade                    10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO     O 
  2    47 Michael Fisher         Bishop Eustace                J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    XO 
  3   143 Jake Garbe             Brick Memorial                  9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4  2070 Tai Matlock            Rancocas Valley                J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    O    P   XO   XX 
  5   167 Alex Nickerson         Brick Memorial                 J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  6   651 Kenyon Sprankle        Cherokee                       J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    X 
  7  1227 Kevion Luo             Egg Harbor                      8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  7  1851 Jake Koerner           Lenape                          8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O   XO    O    X 
  9   645 Colton Schneeweis      Cherokee                       J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2067 Charles Lowe           Rancocas Valley                J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    P   XO  XXO 
 11  1837 Tyler Huynh            Lenape                          8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11   617 Lucas Marnin           Cherokee                        8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   319 Andrew Masiuk          Burlington Twp                  8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14  2060 Naseem Kendrick        Rancocas Valley                J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
 15  2353 Tim Warren             Shawnee                        J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P  XXO    O   XX 
 16  1516 Julio Aparicio         Jackson Liberty                J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17  1222 Ryan Lagroteria        Egg Harbor                     J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 18  2490 Jovan Chang            Southern Reg                   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO    X 
 19   326 Jason Mihalik          Burlington Twp                  7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  1194 Justin Egbert          Egg Harbor                     J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20  1412 Luke McBrearty         Hammonton                      J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
 22  1585 David Fenton           Jackson Memorial               J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O   XX 
 23   558 Ryan Bishop            Cherokee                       J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23  1863 Robert Nault           Lenape                         J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 25  1924 Alexander Hermann      Maple Shade                    J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 26  1522 Ethan Cantuna          Jackson Liberty                 7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P  XXX 
 27  2506 Tim English            Southern Reg                   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 27  2536 William Maloney        Southern Reg                   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 29  2595 Dillon Van Liew        Southern Reg                   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2549 Caden Neely            Southern Reg                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  2176 Mike Pawling           Seneca                               NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   575 Nicholas DiCostanz     Cherokee                             NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  1536 Matt Goldenberg        Jackson Liberty                      NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  1381 David Cicatiello       Hammonton                            NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  2505 Greg English           Southern Reg                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  1652 Jeffrey Stewart        Jackson Memorial                     NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 --    38 Steve Cordasco         Bishop Eustace                       NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   643 Giovanni Saura         Cherokee                             NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  2061 Caden Kennedy          Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --  1390 Lucas Domazet          Hammonton                            NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --    63 Rob Maiorino           Bishop Eustace                       NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3348 Thomas Bolte           Moorestown                     18-03.75  
      17-01  18-03.75 x             
  2  2579 Lucas Searles          Southern Reg                   17-08.75  
      15-04  17-08.75 x             
  3  2061 Caden Kennedy          Rancocas Valley                17-07.75  
      16-00  17-07.75 x             
  4  2585 John Stout             Southern Reg                   17-03.75  
      FOUL  17-03.75 x             
  5   421 Roodson Petion         Camden                         17-03.25  
      17-03.25  17-01 x             
  6  2053 Cerrome Hill           Rancocas Valley                17-03.00  
      17-03  15-08 x             
  7  2157 Kaden Hastie           Seneca                         17-00.00  
      FOUL  17-00 x             
  8  1632 Robert Petrow          Jackson Memorial               16-11.50  
      FOUL  16-11.50 x             
  9  2257 Alize Alvarado         Shawnee                        16-10.25  
      16-10.25  14-04 x             
 10  1658 Chris Ward             Jackson Memorial               16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-10 x             
 11  3427 Dante Heard            Camden                         16-08.00  
      16-08  16-03.50 x             
 12  2286 Augustin Gray          Shawnee                       J16-08.00  
      16-08  15-09.75 x             
 13   588 Sebastian Graterol     Cherokee                       16-03.75  
      15-08.50  16-03.75 x             
 14  2491 Anthony Cipriani       Southern Reg                   16-03.50  
      16-01  16-03.50 x             
 15   631 Nkenna Opara           Cherokee                       16-03.25  
      16-03.25  FOUL x             
 16  3428 Noah Gonzalez          Cherry Hill East               16-03.00  
      16-03  16-01 x             
 17  1819 Matt Doerner           Lenape                         16-00.00  
      16-00  FOUL x             
 18  1389 Nicholas Dogostino     Hammonton                      15-11.25  
      15-11.25  FOUL x             
 19  1627 Maron Oparison         Jackson Memorial               15-10.00  
      14-07  15-10 x             
 20  2970 Gian Gentile           Washington Twp                 15-03.25  
      15-03.25 x  x             
 21  1527 Chris Ditta            Jackson Liberty                15-02.25  
      FOUL  15-02.25 x             
 22  1848 Akansh Khusal          Lenape                         15-01.00  
      14-10.75  15-01 x             
 23  1392 Anthony Effinger       Hammonton                      14-10.00  
      14-08.25  14-10 x             
 24   825 Anthony Ng             Cherry Hill East              J14-10.00  
      14-10  14-05.75 x             
 25  2505 Greg English           Southern Reg                  J14-10.00  
      12-06.25  14-10 x             
 26  1526 Joe DeVito             Jackson Liberty               J14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-10 x             
 27  2570 Robert Romano          Southern Reg                   14-09.25  
      14-09.25  14-09.25 x             
 28  2578 Patrick Scully         Southern Reg                   14-09.00  
      14-02.25  14-09 x             
 29  2573 Frank Schiano          Southern Reg                   14-08.75  
      14-08.75  FOUL x             
 30   554 Neil Amin              Cherokee                       14-08.50  
      FOUL  14-08.50 x             
 31  2332 Robert Rotyliano       Shawnee                        14-06.75  
      FOUL  14-06.75 x             
 32  1585 David Fenton           Jackson Memorial               14-04.00  
      14-04 x  x             
 33  2346 Maximilian Syben-M     Shawnee                        14-03.25  
      FOUL  14-03.25 x             
 34  3003 Nicholas Rehill        Washington Twp                 14-01.00  
      14-01 x  x             
 35  2496 Justin Dahlberg        Southern Reg                   13-11.50  
      13-04.75  13-11.50 x             
 36   348 Ethen Reed             Burlington Twp                 13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL x             
 37  1644 Matt Seaman            Jackson Memorial               13-09.00  
      13-07.75  13-09 x             
 38   642 Zachary Rubeo          Cherokee                       13-08.50  
      13-08.50  12-07.75 x             
 39   836 Andrew Pollack         Cherry Hill East               13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05 x             
 40  2997 Jaxson Quigley         Washington Twp                 13-02.25  
      13-02.25    x             
 41  1927 Lymeek Johnson         Maple Shade                    12-06.00  
      12-06 x  x             
 42  2501 John Dolphin           Southern Reg                   12-05.50  
      12-05.50  FOUL x             
 43   567 Christian Connolly     Cherokee                       12-02.50  
      12-02.50  FOUL x             
 44   357 Nathaniel Sharpe       Burlington Twp                  9-08.00  
      9-08  FOUL x             
 --  1608 Jonathan Lofton        Jackson Memorial                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  1821 Jack Flately           Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  1885 James Warren           Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  1538 Carson Kerezsi         Jackson Liberty                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  2576 Chris Scucci           Southern Reg                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  2538 Michael Martin         Southern Reg                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  2146 Sam Corona             Seneca                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  2589 Jack Thompson          Southern Reg                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2968 Kenneth Flood          Washington Twp                 36-06.25  
      FOUL  36-06.25               
  2  1624 Kaleem Norris          Jackson Memorial               36-02.50  
      FOUL  36-02.50               
  3  2157 Kaden Hastie           Seneca                         35-08.00  
      33-09  35-08               
  4   554 Neil Amin              Cherokee                       35-07.00  
      34-07  35-07               
  5  2584 David Springstead      Southern Reg                   35-05.50  
      33-01  35-05.50               
  6  1582 Maxwell Drye           Jackson Memorial               35-00.00  
      34-01.75  35-00               
  7  2146 Sam Corona             Seneca                         34-09.00  
      34-09  FOUL               
  8  2083 Kamau Sudlow           Rancocas Valley                34-08.50  
      FOUL  34-08.50               
  9  3428 Noah Gonzalez          Cherry Hill East               34-06.25  
      33-05.25  34-06.25               
 10  2576 Chris Scucci           Southern Reg                   33-10.50  
      33-10.50  FOUL               
 11  2579 Lucas Searles          Southern Reg                   33-06.50  
      FOUL  33-06.50               
 12  1658 Chris Ward             Jackson Memorial               33-00.00  
      32-09.50  33-00               
 13  1627 Maron Oparison         Jackson Memorial               32-10.00  
      32-10  FOUL              
 14  2570 Robert Romano          Southern Reg                   32-03.00  
      32-03  FOUL               
 15  2482 Colin Beecroft         Southern Reg                   32-02.00  
      29-07.50  32-02               
 16  1611 Joe Maffei             Jackson Memorial               31-11.00  
      30-06  31-11               
 17   825 Anthony Ng             Cherry Hill East               31-08.00  
      31-08  30-10.50               
 18  1884 Nate Wallace           Lenape                         31-07.75  
      28-08.25  31-07.75               
 19  2578 Patrick Scully         Southern Reg                   30-11.00  
      30-11  30-01               
 20  1806 Nate Brock             Lenape                         30-10.50  
      30-04.25  30-10.50               
 21   242 Joseph Adjei           Burlington Twp                 30-01.50  
      FOUL  30-01.50               
 22  1819 Matt Doerner           Lenape                         29-07.50  
      29-07.50  FOUL              
 23  1885 James Warren           Lenape                         29-04.00  
      FOUL  29-04               
 24   836 Andrew Pollack         Cherry Hill East               29-03.50  
      27-07.50  29-03.50               
 25  1538 Carson Kerezsi         Jackson Liberty                28-09.75  
      FOUL  28-09.75               
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1186 Jefferson DeJean       Egg Harbor                     42-04.75  
      42-04.75  41-00            
  2  1149 Tyler Anzisi           Egg Harbor                     40-10.50  
      40-10.50  40-08.75            
  3  2039 Justin Burroughs       Rancocas Valley                40-02.00  
      38-10  40-02            
  4  1208 Brian Hlifka           Egg Harbor                     39-03.50  
      FOUL  39-03.50            
  5  1850 Steve Kirkwood         Lenape                         39-03.00  
      36-00.50  39-03            
  6  2177 Joey Pepe              Seneca                         38-10.00  
      36-06.50  38-10            
  7  2990 Damond Moore           Washington Twp                 37-08.50  
      37-08.50  36-10            
  8   439 Dayvohn Washington     Camden                         37-05.50  
      37-05.50  FOUL            
  9  2984 Maurice Matthews       Washington Twp                 36-11.75  
      27-06.50  36-11.75            
 10  1826 Obadiah Frazier        Lenape                         36-08.00  
      26-09.75  36-08            
 11   967 Jonathan Donaldson     Eastern                        36-05.25  
      36-05.25  35-08.50            
 12   637 Lucciano Pizarro       Cherokee                       36-02.00  
      36-02  34-00            
 13  2076 Ricardo Paneque        Rancocas Valley                36-01.00  
      36-01  FOUL            
 14  2188 Paulie Wenger          Seneca                         36-00.00  
      36-00  35-00 x          
 15  1818 Nico Dennis            Lenape                         35-11.00  
      35-00  35-11            
 16   145 Matthew Genz           Brick Memorial                 35-04.00  
      35-04  33-10.50            
 17  2547 Vince Miele            Southern Reg                   35-03.00  
      35-03  FOUL            
 18  1150 Mohib Arbab            Egg Harbor                     35-00.25  
      35-00.25  34-03            
 19   418 Zakere Neal            Camden                         34-07.25  
      34-07.25  33-01.25            
 20  2963 Lamar DiDomenico       Washington Twp                 34-05.75  
      32-08.50  34-05.75            
 21  2995 Jordan Oliver          Washington Twp                 34-04.25  
      34-04.25  34-02.50            
 22  2513 Joe Guglielmo          Southern Reg                   34-03.50  
      33-06  34-03.50            
 23  1581 James Demaio           Jackson Memorial               33-10.75  
      33-10.75  33-03.75            
 24  2486 Matthew Byrnes         Southern Reg                   33-10.25  
      32-10.25  33-10.25            
 25   186 Casey Wines            Brick Memorial                 33-08.50  
      31-02  33-08.50            
 26   586 Adonis Giovetis        Cherokee                       33-08.00  
      FOUL  33-08            
 27  2288 Chris Hermann          Shawnee                        33-06.50  
      31-03  33-06.50            
 28  1543 Sean McCann            Jackson Liberty                33-01.25  
      32-02  33-01.25             
 29  1389 Nicholas Dogostino     Hammonton                      33-01.00  
      33-01  FOUL            
 30  2339 Brandon Slominski      Shawnee                        33-00.50  
      32-10  33-00.50            
 31  3377 Phillip Hoover         Moorestown                     33-00.00  
      31-11.50  33-00            
 32  2156 Zach Harris            Seneca                         32-03.00  
      29-02  32-03            
 33   130 Charles Bauer          Brick Memorial                 32-02.25  
      32-02.25  32-01            
 34  1235 Yvandy Mesadieu        Egg Harbor                     32-00.50  
      32-00.50  31-04.50            
 35  2480 Ryan Bakker            Southern Reg                   31-09.25  
      31-04.50  31-09.25            
 36   574 Thomas Deutsch         Cherokee                       31-07.00  
      30-04  31-07            
 37   789 Phillip Drebeck        Cherry Hill East               31-06.00  
      31-06  28-08.25               
 38  2578 Patrick Scully         Southern Reg                  J31-06.00  
      FOUL  31-06               
 39  2569 Will Rolenc            Southern Reg                   31-04.50  
      31-04.50  30-07            
 40   658 William Weissman       Cherokee                       31-03.75  
      31-03.75  31-02.50            
 41  1523 Joe Crochman           Jackson Liberty                31-03.50  
      30-00.50  31-03.50             
 42   568 George Coulter         Cherokee                       31-02.00  
      30-07  31-02            
 43  1012 Benjamin Sperling      Eastern                       J31-02.00  
      31-02  29-09.50            
 44  1383 Anthony DeRosa         Hammonton                      31-00.25  
      31-00.25  29-09.50            
 45  2953 Dorian Bunton          Washington Twp                 30-11.50  
      30-11.50  30-10.25            
 46   563 Dante Casella          Cherokee                       30-11.00  
      FOUL  30-11               
 47  2946 Musa Banks             Washington Twp                 30-08.00  
      30-08  30-03.50            
 48   609 Andrew Kim             Cherokee                      J30-08.00  
      30-08  FOUL            
 49  1212 Adelin Iseini          Egg Harbor                     30-07.50  
      30-07.50  30-05.50            
 50  1378 Liam Burns             Hammonton                      30-07.00  
      30-07  30-04.25            
 51   156 Declan Lynch           Brick Memorial                 30-05.00  
      FOUL  30-05            
 52   144 Christopher Genz       Brick Memorial                 30-04.50  
      30-04.50  FOUL            
 53   988 Victor Lombardi        Eastern                        30-03.50  
      30-03.50  30-02.50            
 54  1870 Matt Schaefer          Lenape                         29-11.00  
      25-10.25  29-11            
 55  1368 Brian Angelino         Hammonton                      29-10.50  
      28-11.50  29-10.50            
 56  1187 Joseph Del Conte       Egg Harbor                     29-09.50  
      26-09  29-09.50            
 57  1557 Aaron Spexarth         Jackson Liberty                29-07.00  
      24-08  29-07            
 58   628 Michael Nessler        Cherokee                       29-04.50  
      29-04  29-04.50            
 59   176 Lyle Sievers           Brick Memorial                 29-03.50  
      29-02  29-03.50            
 60   607 Kieran Kelly           Cherokee                       29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL            
 61  1183 Thomas Decker          Egg Harbor                     28-11.00  
      28-11  FOUL             
 62   842 Saifel-Dein Raja       Cherry Hill East               28-10.25  
      28-03.50  28-10.25            
 63  2511 Anthony Fweeingo       Southern Reg                   28-09.00  
      28-09  28-08            
 64  2149 Connor Davis           Seneca                         28-08.75  
      28-08.75  28-00            
 65  2504 Joshua Enchandia       Southern Reg                   28-07.00  
      28-07  28-03.25            
 66  1189 Reggy Dessamours       Egg Harbor                     28-06.00  
      23-07  28-06            
 67  2192 Justin Wozniak         Seneca                        J28-06.00  
      FOUL  28-06              
 68   126 Michael Alaimo         Brick Memorial                 28-05.00  
      28-05  FOUL            
 69   819 Nicholas Kokolis       Cherry Hill East               28-04.50  
      25-06  28-04.50            
 70  1241 Bob Nguyen             Egg Harbor                     28-04.25  
      FOUL  28-04.25            
 71   647 Jared Selkow           Cherokee                       28-00.00  
      26-10  28-00            
 72  1844 Koray Kahyaoglu        Lenape                        J28-00.00  
      26-04  28-00            
 73  2510 Hank Foster            Southern Reg                   27-11.75  
      27-11.75  26-05.50            
 74  2600 Jacob Westpy           Southern Reg                   27-07.50  
      FOUL  27-07.50            
 75  2493 Michael Conforti       Southern Reg                   27-06.50  
      27-03.50  27-06.50            
 76  2139 Matt Angelov           Seneca                         27-06.00  
      24-07  27-06            
 77  2526 Jared Kolakowski       Southern Reg                   27-05.25  
      24-06  27-05.25            
 78  1258 Luis Robledo           Egg Harbor                     27-03.00  
      FOUL  27-03              
 79  2507 Nate Farina            Southern Reg                   27-02.00  
      24-00.50  27-02            
 80  3396 Murat Ozbay            Moorestown                     27-01.50  
      FOUL  27-01.50            
 81   614 Collin Mahoney         Cherokee                       27-00.00  
      26-09.25  27-00            
 82   630 Michael O'Malley       Cherokee                       26-11.00  
      26-08  26-11            
 83  1380 Darwin Castaneda       Hammonton                      26-10.00  
      26-10  25-01.50            
 84  1386 Riley DiGiovannang     Hammonton                      26-09.25  
      26-08  26-09.25            
 85  1950 Cosmin Valeanu         Maple Shade                    26-07.25  
      26-07.25  23-08.25            
 86  1252 Enmanuel Pena          Egg Harbor                     25-11.00  
      25-11  25-06             
 87  2525 Spence Kiley           Southern Reg                   25-08.50  
      25-08.50  FOUL            
 88  2274 Eric Dakis             Shawnee                        25-08.00  
      FOUL  25-08            
 89  3403 Michael Shenot         Moorestown                     25-06.50  
      25-06.50  24-10               
 90  3419 Jaxon Zaorski          Moorestown                     25-06.25  
      25-01  25-06.25              
 91   855 Sehyun Sul             Cherry Hill East               25-06.00  
      24-07  25-06            
 92  1233 Michael Mays           Egg Harbor                     25-05.50  
      FOUL  25-05.50            
 93  1142 Quinn Aberman          Egg Harbor                     25-03.75  
      24-11  25-03.75            
 94   626 Alexander Mowad        Cherokee                       24-09.25  
      24-09.25  23-06.50            
 95  1636 Connor Reid            Jackson Memorial               24-05.00  
      24-05  22-06.50            
 96   632 Thomas Orth            Cherokee                       24-03.50  
      24-03.50  FOUL            
 97  1168 Gerald Carrion         Egg Harbor                     24-03.00  
      24-03  21-11            
 98  1805 Kody Borden            Lenape                         23-10.00  
      23-10  22-04.25            
 99  2263 Landon Bill            Shawnee                        23-02.00  
      FOUL  23-02            
100  1831 Lucas Harsche          Lenape                         23-01.25  
      23-01.25  22-08            
101  2167 John Klenk             Seneca                         23-00.50  
      23-00.50  FOUL            
102  1243 Justin Nguyen          Egg Harbor                     22-09.00  
      22-09  20-00            
103       Justin Molina          Stem Civics                    22-08.50  
      22-08.50  21-00.75            
104  3430 Josh Joseph            Cherry Hill East               22-06.00  
      22-06  FOUL x           
105  1424 Domicic Parisi         Hammonton                      22-05.25  
      19-11  22-05.25            
106   837 Joshua Pollack         Cherry Hill East               22-04.00  
      22-00  22-04            
107  1143 Femi Agabalogun        Egg Harbor                     22-02.00  
      21-03.50  22-02            
108  1001 John Price             Eastern                        21-11.00  
      21-06.50  21-11            
109  2484 Thomas Brindley        Southern Reg                   21-08.00  
      21-08  21-04.25            
110   823 Matthew Merovitz       Cherry Hill East               21-03.50  
      20-10  21-03.50            
111  2601 Noah Westpy            Southern Reg                   16-09.00  
      16-09  15-04            
112  2563 Daniel Quay            Southern Reg                   15-06.00  
      15-06  14-08            
 --   149 Christopher Hawkin     Brick Memorial                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1149 Tyler Anzisi           Egg Harbor                       123-00  
      FOUL  123-00            
  2   574 Thomas Deutsch         Cherokee                         111-06  
      111-06  111-02            
  3   607 Kieran Kelly           Cherokee                         110-01  
      110-01  106-00            
  4  2547 Vince Miele            Southern Reg                     104-08  
      104-08  97-08            
  5  2188 Paulie Wenger          Seneca                           102-06  
      FOUL  102-06            
  6  2177 Joey Pepe              Seneca                           101-11  
      89-01  101-11            
  7   586 Adonis Giovetis        Cherokee                         100-09  
      98-00  100-09            
  8  1383 Anthony DeRosa         Hammonton                        100-00  
      100-00  FOUL            
  9   967 Jonathan Donaldson     Eastern                           98-10  
      FOUL  98-10 x             
 10   143 Jake Garbe             Brick Memorial                    98-01  
      98-01  98-00 x             
 11  1243 Justin Nguyen          Egg Harbor                        97-00  
      97-00  FOUL            
 12  2578 Patrick Scully         Southern Reg                      96-08  
      96-08  FOUL            
 13   988 Victor Lombardi        Eastern                           94-02  
      91-07  94-02 x             
 14  2600 Jacob Westpy           Southern Reg                      94-00  
      94-00  90-04            
 15  3403 Michael Shenot         Moorestown                        91-09  
      91-09  91-00 x             
 16  1818 Nico Dennis            Lenape                            91-07  
      91-07  FOUL x             
 17   568 George Coulter         Cherokee                          91-05  
      91-05  81-00 x             
 18  3377 Phillip Hoover         Moorestown                        91-02  
      87-03  91-02 x             
 19  1549 Nick Patla             Jackson Liberty                   91-01  
      81-02  91-01 x             
 20  2167 John Klenk             Seneca                            90-07  
      90-07  78-02 x             
 21   658 William Weissman       Cherokee                          89-07  
      89-03  89-07               
 22  1875 Kerry Sojka            Lenape                           J89-07  
      89-07  77-07 x             
 23   790 T.J. Dugan             Cherry Hill East                  89-02  
      FOUL  89-02               
 24   789 Phillip Drebeck        Cherry Hill East                  88-00  
      88-00  72-09               
 25  1368 Brian Angelino         Hammonton                         87-01  
      87-01  78-06 x             
 26  1189 Reggy Dessamours       Egg Harbor                        85-10  
      80-01  85-10            
 27  2984 Maurice Matthews       Washington Twp                    85-05  
      66-09  85-05            
 28  1534 Nicholas Gawron        Jackson Liberty                   84-09  
      84-09  76-05 x             
 29  2995 Jordan Oliver          Washington Twp                    84-06  
      84-06  FOUL            
 30  3047 Antonio Marino         Bordentown                        84-05  
      FOUL  84-05 x             
 31   628 Michael Nessler        Cherokee                          83-07  
      83-07  78-01 x             
 32   819 Nicholas Kokolis       Cherry Hill East                  82-06  
      FOUL  82-06               
 33  2963 Lamar DiDomenico       Washington Twp                    81-10  
      79-02  81-10            
 34  1518 Alejandro Arauz        Jackson Liberty                   80-11  
      79-03  80-11 x             
 35  2339 Brandon Slominski      Shawnee                          J80-11  
      73-00  80-11               
 36   144 Christopher Genz       Brick Memorial                    80-08  
      80-08  FOUL            
 37  2166 Shawn Kiraly           Seneca                            80-01  
      80-01  FOUL               
 38   614 Collin Mahoney         Cherokee                          79-11  
      76-04  79-11 x             
 39  2525 Spence Kiley           Southern Reg                      79-02  
      79-02  68-04            
 40  1378 Liam Burns             Hammonton                         77-05  
      77-05  73-00            
 41  1523 Joe Crochman           Jackson Liberty                   77-04  
      77-04  FOUL x             
 42   187 Raymond Wright         Brick Memorial                    76-06  
      76-06  FOUL            
 43   855 Sehyun Sul             Cherry Hill East                  75-05  
      75-05  48-08               
 44  2953 Dorian Bunton          Washington Twp                    75-01  
      73-03  75-01 x           
 45  1168 Gerald Carrion         Egg Harbor                        75-00  
      59-11  75-00             
 46  2486 Matthew Byrnes         Southern Reg                     J75-00  
      75-00  FOUL            
 47  2526 Jared Kolakowski       Southern Reg                      74-03  
      74-03  58-09            
 48  3396 Murat Ozbay            Moorestown                        74-00  
      72-08  74-00               
 49  1922 Nicolas Gambardell     Maple Shade                       73-11  
      73-11  FOUL x             
 50  2507 Nate Farina            Southern Reg                      73-10  
      66-07  73-10            
 51  3355 William Constaitin     Moorestown                        73-07  
      73-07  58-10               
 52   563 Dante Casella          Cherokee                         J73-07  
      FOUL  73-07 x             
 53  3001 Shaun Ralston          Washington Twp                    73-00  
      73-00  66-02             
 54  2320 Jack Muller            Shawnee                           72-07  
      72-07  69-07               
 55  2480 Ryan Bakker            Southern Reg                      72-03  
      72-03  66-05            
 56  2513 Joe Guglielmo          Southern Reg                      70-09  
      69-10  70-09              
 57  1950 Cosmin Valeanu         Maple Shade                       70-07  
      69-02  70-07            
 58   842 Saifel-Dein Raja       Cherry Hill East                  68-06  
      FOUL  68-06               
 59  1831 Lucas Harsche          Lenape                            68-02  
      62-01  68-02 x             
 60  2569 Will Rolenc            Southern Reg                      67-11  
      60-04  67-11            
 61  1233 Michael Mays           Egg Harbor                        67-00  
      67-00  65-08             
 62  2990 Damond Moore           Washington Twp                    66-08  
      FOUL  66-08            
 62  1241 Bob Nguyen             Egg Harbor                        66-08  
      66-08  FOUL            
 64   812 Jack Henson            Cherry Hill East                  65-05  
      61-09  65-05 x             
 65  2511 Anthony Fweeingo       Southern Reg                      65-01  
      65-01  46-06            
 66  1826 Obadiah Frazier        Lenape                            64-09  
      FOUL  64-09 x             
 67  2493 Michael Conforti       Southern Reg                      64-03  
      64-03  58-07            
 68  2950 Matthew Brennan        Washington Twp                    63-09  
      63-09  FOUL            
 69  2504 Joshua Enchandia       Southern Reg                      63-04  
      50-01  63-04 x          
 70   630 Michael O'Malley       Cherokee                          62-01  
      54-08  62-01               
 71   176 Lyle Sievers           Brick Memorial                    61-06  
      54-07  61-06            
 72  1543 Sean McCann            Jackson Liberty                   60-10  
      60-10  FOUL x             
 73   854 Joseph Stine           Cherry Hill East                  59-06  
      59-06  FOUL               
 74  1805 Kody Borden            Lenape                            58-06  
      52-08  58-06 x             
 75  1850 Steve Kirkwood         Lenape                            57-10  
      57-10  FOUL x             
 76  1386 Riley DiGiovannang     Hammonton                         57-04  
      57-04  FOUL            
 76  3053 Anthony Montalvo       Bordentown                        57-04  
      FOUL  57-04 x             
 78  1557 Aaron Spexarth         Jackson Liberty                   56-06  
      56-06  47-03            
 79   626 Alexander Mowad        Cherokee                          56-03  
      53-04  56-03               
 80   618 John McAvaddy          Cherokee                          54-05  
      54-05  53-01 x             
 81  1187 Joseph Del Conte       Egg Harbor                       J54-05  
      FOUL  54-05            
 82  1646 Sean Sharo             Jackson Memorial                  54-04  
      FOUL  54-04            
 83  1001 John Price             Eastern                           53-04  
      51-02  53-04 x             
 84  1153 Sayed Aziz             Egg Harbor                        53-03  
      FOUL  53-03            
 85  1206 Mohammed Hassan        Egg Harbor                        52-08  
      45-05  52-08            
 86  2601 Noah Westpy            Southern Reg                      50-03  
      50-03  FOUL            
 87  1177 Dylan Corcoran         Egg Harbor                        49-07  
      48-04  49-07            
 88  2484 Thomas Brindley        Southern Reg                      46-10  
      46-10  44-04            
 89  1424 Domicic Parisi         Hammonton                         45-07  
      38-09  45-07             
 90   156 Declan Lynch           Brick Memorial                    44-03  
      44-03  FOUL            
 91  1876 Branden Spitzer        Lenape                            42-07  
      38-08  42-07 x             
 92  2510 Hank Foster            Southern Reg                      41-01  
      41-01  40-06               
 --       Justin Molina          Stem Civics                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   561 Ryan Bubnoski          Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --  1186 Jefferson DeJean       Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   125 Brandon Adams          Brick Memorial                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  1212 Adelin Iseini          Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1844 Koray Kahyaoglu        Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  1237 Mubeen Momodu          Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   145 Matthew Genz           Brick Memorial                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2513 Joe Guglielmo          Southern Reg                     146-03  
      142-02  146-03 x             
  2  1235 Yvandy Mesadieu        Egg Harbor                       145-08  
      145-08  129-00 x             
  3   565 Tatum Cinelli          Cherokee                         144-08  
      144-08  127-11 x             
  4  1183 Thomas Decker          Egg Harbor                       136-11  
      123-03  136-11 x             
  5   563 Dante Casella          Cherokee                         132-09  
      121-07  132-09 x             
  6  1431 Sean Ryker             Hammonton                        132-03  
      112-09  132-03 x             
  7   144 Christopher Genz       Brick Memorial                   128-04  
      128-04  116-07 x             
  8  2184 Luke Schubert-Brow     Seneca                           127-06  
      117-10  127-06 x             
  9  2055 McQuain Hood           Rancocas Valley                  124-06  
      124-06  FOUL x             
 10   168 Tyler Noonan           Brick Memorial                   124-05  
      124-05  114-07 x             
 11   653 Matthew Tilden         Cherokee                         122-10  
      117-06  122-10 x             
 12  1544 Andrew McCarthy        Jackson Liberty                  122-09  
      105-06  122-09 x             
 13   801 Dante Gazzola          Cherry Hill East                 121-02  
      120-02  121-02               
 14   586 Adonis Giovetis        Cherokee                         120-11  
      120-11  112-09 x             
 15   841 Jacob Rado             Cherry Hill East                 119-05  
      119-05  111-02               
 16  3369 Stephen Goralski       Moorestown                       119-02  
      119-02  113-03               
 17  2551 William Opet           Southern Reg                     118-11  
      118-11  109-01 x            
 18   802 Nick Gazzola           Cherry Hill East                 117-08  
      117-08  116-11               
 19  3414 Steven Weissman        Moorestown                       113-10  
      104-04  113-10 x             
 20  2569 Will Rolenc            Southern Reg                     113-02  
      99-00  113-02 x             
 21   176 Lyle Sievers           Brick Memorial                   112-03  
      FOUL  112-03 x             
 22   847 Luca Russo             Cherry Hill East                 108-09  
      108-09  105-00               
 23  1588 John Ghringa           Jackson Memorial                 106-11  
      105-08  106-11 x             
 24   772 Zachary Casey          Cherry Hill East                 105-03  
      90-00  105-03               
 25  1268 Robert Simpson         Egg Harbor                       104-10  
      104-10  97-09               
 26   862 Sean Welsh             Cherry Hill East                 103-11  
      103-11  103-06               
 27   647 Jared Selkow           Cherokee                         103-08  
      103-01  103-08               
 28  2486 Matthew Byrnes         Southern Reg                     102-09  
      90-11  102-09 x             
 29  2554 Zach Otte              Southern Reg                     101-08  
      98-06  101-08 x             
 30  3063 D'Shon Sanders         Bordentown                       101-07  
      FOUL  101-07               
 31  1549 Nick Patla             Jackson Liberty                  101-06  
      FOUL  101-06 x             
 32  2156 Zach Harris            Seneca                           101-03  
      89-08  101-03 x             
 33  1413 Daniel Michelini       Hammonton                        100-06  
      100-06  93-11               
 34  1818 Nico Dennis            Lenape                           100-01  
      FOUL  100-01 x             
 35   156 Declan Lynch           Brick Memorial                    99-05  
      93-06  99-05 x             
 36  1241 Bob Nguyen             Egg Harbor                        98-11  
      93-00  98-11               
 37  2354 Anthony Watters        Shawnee                           98-06  
      98-06  92-00               
 38  3062 Joe Salera             Bordentown                        98-03  
      98-03  94-10 x             
 39  2166 Shawn Kiraly           Seneca                            98-01  
      90-03  98-01 x             
 40   618 John McAvaddy          Cherokee                          93-03  
      93-03  92-05               
 41  2279 Andrew Ellis           Shawnee                           92-07  
      68-10  92-07               
 42  1260 Jack Rubbo             Egg Harbor                        91-07  
      91-07  91-05               
 43   126 Michael Alaimo         Brick Memorial                    91-04  
      91-04  82-11 x             
 44  1861 Jon Middleberg         Lenape                            90-08  
      90-08  83-07 x             
 45   861 Zachary Weingrad       Cherry Hill East                  90-00  
      80-03  90-00               
 46  3503 Brian Liu              Moorestown                        87-06  
      87-06  78-05               
 47  2087 Conner Valley          Rancocas Valley                   87-05  
      87-05  81-09 x             
 48  3514 Sebastian Justiano     Brick Memorial                    86-07  
      79-09  86-07 x             
 49   762 Jonathan Balakas       Cherry Hill East                  86-02  
      86-02  85-01               
 50  1239 Einer Morillo          Egg Harbor                        85-01  
      85-01  61-05               
 51  1518 Alejandro Arauz        Jackson Liberty                   84-11  
      FOUL  84-11               
 52  2501 John Dolphin           Southern Reg                      84-00  
      80-05  84-00 x             
 53  3047 Antonio Marino         Bordentown                        83-01  
      83-01  77-04               
 54  2603 Derek Wilson           Southern Reg                      82-11  
      75-10  82-11 x             
 55   654 Nicholas Villamil      Cherokee                          82-02  
      80-04  82-02               
 56  3364 Jack Finnerty          Moorestown                        81-03  
      81-03  64-05 x             
 57   804 Joshua Goldstein       Cherry Hill East                  80-09  
      80-09  77-08 x             
 58   621 Samuel Micken          Cherokee                          80-05  
      80-05  78-00               
 59  1141 Matt Aberman           Egg Harbor                        79-11  
      71-06  79-11               
 60  3420 Justin Case            Jackson Liberty                   79-10  
      77-02  79-10 x             
 61  3055 Connor Murray          Bordentown                        78-04  
      78-04  76-07               
 62  2986 Dylan McCormick        Washington Twp                    77-04  
      FOUL  77-04 x             
 63  1204 Matt Green             Egg Harbor                        77-01  
      77-01  75-02               
 64   614 Collin Mahoney         Cherokee                          76-10  
      76-10  73-06 x             
 65  2954 Grant Carter           Washington Twp                    76-04  
      70-09  76-04 x             
 66  1515 David Ambos            Jackson Liberty                   75-05  
      FOUL  75-05 x             
 67  3378 George Horiates        Moorestown                        73-10  
      73-10  71-04 x             
 68  1875 Kerry Sojka            Lenape                            73-09  
      65-10  73-09 x             
 69  1646 Sean Sharo             Jackson Memorial                  72-02  
      FOUL  72-02 x             
 70  1880 John Sullivan          Lenape                            71-04  
      71-04  71-00 x             
 71   781 Ryan Cox               Cherry Hill East                  70-03  
      70-03  63-09 x             
 72  1929 Derrick King           Maple Shade                       69-10  
      69-10  62-10 x             
 73  2977 Eric Lee               Washington Twp                    68-05  
      65-06  68-05 x             
 74  1922 Nicolas Gambardell     Maple Shade                       67-11  
      FOUL  67-11               
 75  1814 Skyler Chen            Lenape                            65-02  
      FOUL  65-02 x             
 76  3053 Anthony Montalvo       Bordentown                        61-08  
      59-11  61-08               
 77  2187 Chris Torres           Seneca                            57-10  
      57-06  57-10 x             
 78  1534 Nicholas Gawron        Jackson Liberty                   50-09  
      28-10  50-09 x             
 79       Justin Molina          Stem Civics                       50-06  
      46-04  50-06               
 80  2307 Casey Lohne            Shawnee                           49-11  
      49-11  41-11               
 81  2322 Rahul Nayak            Shawnee                           47-10  
      47-10  46-05               
 82  1836 Ethan Huynh            Lenape                            46-02  
      46-02  FOUL x             
 83  1869 Kristopher Rider       Lenape                            44-05  
      FOUL  44-05 x             
 84  1876 Branden Spitzer        Lenape                            43-10  
      43-01  43-10 x             
 85  2290 Jason Holmes           Shawnee                           37-11  
      37-11  36-11 x             
 --  2349 Jon Turner             Shawnee                              ND  
      ND  ND x             
 --  1952 Logan Wallace          Maple Shade                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x