5/19 CAL Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 07:13 PM
                         CAL Championships - 5/19/2016                         
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Egg Harbor Twp                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    76 Kollock, Iyanla        Our Lady of            12.42      12.31   2 
  2    62 Wilkes, Ariyana        Holy Spirit            12.40      12.33   2 
  3    59 Alvarez, Ajae          Egg Harbor T           12.53      12.50   2 
  4    40 Garcia Perez, Neys     Absegami HS            13.02      12.70   1 
  5    77 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantvill           12.30      12.71   2 
  6    64 Assongba, Yvette       Mainland Reg           12.98      12.87   1 
  7    41 Nurse, Genira          Absegami HS            12.71      12.94   2 
  8    42 Mason, Mu'Nirrah       Atlantic Cit           13.40      13.27   1 
  9    55 Hands, Najah           Cedar Creek            13.10      13.44   1 
 10    46 Goldsborough, Niaj     Bridgeton HS           13.50      13.60   1 
 10    67 Gaines, Imani          Millville HS           12.90      13.60   2 
 12    54 Dunleavy, Mikaela      Cedar Creek            13.00      13.68   1 
 13    80 Craig, Olivia          St. Joseph H           13.10      13.72   1 
 --    81 Guilford, Corinn       St. Joseph H           13.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    76 Kollock, Iyanla        Our Lady of            25.54      25.62   2 
  2    77 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantvill           25.50      26.38   2 
  3    64 Assongba, Yvette       Mainland Reg           26.96      26.51   1 
  4    40 Garcia Perez, Neys     Absegami HS            26.88      26.54   1 
  5   140 Whaley, Keisha         Oakcrest HS            27.00      26.83   1 
  6    99 Johnson, Melina        Egg Harbor T           26.74      27.45   2 
  7    41 Nurse, Genira          Absegami HS            26.48      27.49   2 
  8   139 Edwards, Kyla          Oakcrest HS            27.33      27.98   1 
  9   134 Harvey, Kaliyah        Cedar Creek            26.87      28.20   2 
 10    81 Guilford, Corinn       St. Joseph H           27.00      28.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   187 DuPont, Tia            Our Lady of          1:00.24      57.88   2 
  2    59 Alvarez, Ajae          Egg Harbor T           58.83      58.07   2 
  3   140 Whaley, Keisha         Oakcrest HS            59.68    1:00.17   2 
  4   134 Harvey, Kaliyah        Cedar Creek          1:00.03    1:01.00   2 
  5   170 Safer, Kali            Cedar Creek          1:00.80    1:01.58   2 
  6    42 Mason, Mu'Nirrah       Atlantic Cit         1:01.74    1:02.06   1 
  7   139 Edwards, Kyla          Oakcrest HS          1:01.86    1:02.92   1 
  8   184 Mack, Olivia           Ocean City H         1:03.27    1:03.20   1 
  9   196 Forrest, Alicia        Wildwood Cat         1:03.17    1:04.37   1 
 10   131 Harris-Bell, Morin     Atlantic Cit         1:04.60    1:04.83   1 
 11    81 Guilford, Corinn       St. Joseph H         1:03.00    1:04.97   1 
 12   183 Harper, Haley          Ocean City H         1:04.71    1:05.22   1 
 13   190 Breitzman, Taylor      St. Joseph H         1:01.84    1:06.14   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    30 Bergman, Emma          Ocean City H         2:20.89    2:18.65  
  2   229 Baker, Michaela        Ocean City H         2:26.39    2:22.79  
  3   211 Naame, Katia           Atlantic Cit         2:23.11    2:23.77  
  4   217 Roelle, Alina          Egg Harbor T         2:26.12    2:24.64  
  5   204 Bithell, Quinn         Lower Cape M         2:22.73    2:27.28  
  6   170 Safer, Kali            Cedar Creek          2:23.95    2:30.67  
  7   216 Nidorf, Samantha       Egg Harbor T         2:32.35    2:31.83  
  8   221 Goff, Kristy           Holy Spirit          2:32.13    2:33.00  
  9   230 Steele, Meredith       Ocean City H         2:29.06    2:37.40  
 10   240 Badillo, Sonialys      Vineland HS          2:38.95    2:38.35  
 11   224 Townsend, Serena       Millville HS         2:34.00    2:39.92  
 12   223 Donohue, Natalia       Middle Twp.          2:49.90    2:47.37  
 13    39 Connelly, Erin         Wildwood Cat         2:37.28    2:52.76  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    12 Catania, Julianna      Egg Harbor T         4:57.28    5:01.38  
  2    20 Aldridge, Alyssa       Mainland Reg         5:06.13    5:03.85  
  3    10 Linstra, Jenna         Cedar Creek          5:29.68    5:23.43  
  4    13 Roesch, Rachel         Egg Harbor T         5:26.58    5:23.63  
  5     6 Siegle, Kristin        Buena Reg. H         5:15.98    5:28.23  
  6    17 Adams, Christina       Lower Cape M         5:36.00    5:30.13  
  7    21 Dirkes, Emily          Mainland Reg         5:37.00    5:30.17  
  8     7 Sikking, Veronica      Buena Reg. H         5:47.20    5:34.42  
  9    18 West, Destiny          Lower Cape M         5:38.14    5:38.41  
 10    28 Myers, Pamela          Oakcrest HS          5:45.00    5:41.17  
 11    39 Connelly, Erin         Wildwood Cat         5:48.55    5:50.22  
 12     1 Ramirez, Ariana        Atlantic Cit         6:16.77    6:07.88  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    20 Aldridge, Alyssa       Mainland Reg        10:58.99   10:54.52  
  2    12 Catania, Julianna      Egg Harbor T        10:59.81   11:07.41  
  3   160 Weber, Alexa           Ocean City H        11:33.94   11:43.86  
  4   155 Miller, Raelynne       Millville HS        11:59.00   12:04.08  
  5    10 Linstra, Jenna         Cedar Creek         12:20.80   12:16.91  
  6   165 Peters, Sophie         Wildwood Cat        12:49.82   12:42.92  
  7   147 Eggly, Alyssa          Egg Harbor T        13:05.45   13:06.19  
  8   148 Paduani, Rachel        Egg Harbor T        12:53.46   13:18.18  
 --   143 Stokes, Sarah          Absegami HS         12:43.29        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    91 Johnson, Joshonda      Absegami HS            14.74      14.47   2 
  2    92 Moyer, Cyann           Absegami HS            15.53      14.89   2 
  3    93 Smith, Claudine        Atlantic Cit           15.94      15.38   2 
  4    94 Leyrer, Rachael        Buena Reg. H           15.70      15.79   2 
  5    99 Johnson, Melina        Egg Harbor T           16.18      16.27   1 
  5   103 Lee, Alexia            Millville HS           15.50      16.27   2 
  7   102 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland Reg           16.89      16.61   1 
  8   104 Broome, Malea          Vineland HS            16.97      16.62   1 
  9    97 Banfield, Samiyah      Egg Harbor T           17.40      17.47   1 
 10   101 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape M           17.70      17.53   1 
 11   105 Buroughs, Aaniya       Vineland HS            17.90      17.59   1 
 12   100 Masciulli, Stephan     Holy Spirit            16.80      17.73   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    91 Johnson, Joshonda      Absegami HS          1:02.71    1:03.91   2 
  2    92 Moyer, Cyann           Absegami HS          1:04.20    1:05.12   2 
  3   103 Lee, Alexia            Millville HS         1:05.70    1:08.73   2 
  4   204 Bithell, Quinn         Lower Cape M         1:06.05    1:08.97   2 
  5    93 Smith, Claudine        Atlantic Cit         1:10.73    1:09.25   1 
  6   196 Forrest, Alicia        Wildwood Cat         1:09.20    1:09.67   2 
  7   202 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor T         1:06.56    1:09.71   2 
  8   102 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland Reg         1:09.99    1:10.56   2 
  9   210 Ruiz, Andrea           Vineland HS          1:12.72    1:11.50   1 
 10   203 Poveromo, Cassandr     Egg Harbor T         1:14.64    1:14.31   1 
 11   199 Davila, Kayla          Buena Reg. H         1:12.90    1:14.89   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami HS                                         49.98      49.60   2 
     1) 92 Moyer, Cyann                 2) 40 Garcia Perez, Neyshka       
     3) 167 Miller, Kayla               4) 41 Nurse, Genira               
  2 Holy Spirit HS                                      50.40      50.28   2 
     1) 62 Wilkes, Ariyana              2) 309 Plummer, Ayana             
     3) 436 Jones, Ayana                4) 335 Young, Asia                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   50.45      51.22   2 
     1) 59 Alvarez, Ajae                2) 99 Johnson, Melina             
     3) 61 Laramore, Jadyn              4) 60 Coleman, Ja'nece            
  4 Ocean City HS                                       51.55      51.75   2 
     1) 337 Gresham, Sophia             2) 464 Matura, Mackenzie          
     3) 338 Rolls, Victoria             4) 339 Zelinski, Allie            
  5 Mainland Reg.HS                                     51.50      52.15   2 
     1) 64 Assongba, Yvette             2) 102 Lombardo, Nicole           
     3) 65 Nguyen, Alyssa               4) 359 Thorton, Rachel            
  6 Atlantic City HS                                    52.33      52.52   2 
     1) 211 Naame, Katia                2) 93 Smith, Claudine             
     3) 131 Harris-Bell, Morina         4) 42 Mason, Mu'Nirrah            
  7 Vineland HS                                         53.11      52.73   1 
     1) 486 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice   2) 487 Harris, Quahmiere          
     3) 488 Martinez, Jordan            4) 489 Tilden, Jordan             
  8 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                           54.18      53.73   1 
     1) 190 Breitzman, Taylor           2) 80 Craig, Olivia               
     3) 82 Sirolli, Gabrielle           4) 485 Guilford, Sidney           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami HS                                       3:57.72    4:01.80  
     1) 91 Johnson, Joshonda            2) 167 Miller, Kayla              
     3) 343 Beaufils, Tatiana           4) 92 Moyer, Cyann                
  2 Holy Spirit HS                                    4:07.98    4:12.69  
     1) 62 Wilkes, Ariyana              2) 221 Goff, Kristy               
     3) 309 Plummer, Ayana              4) 335 Young, Asia                
  3 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            4:10.71    4:14.26  
     1) 17 Adams, Christina             2) 204 Bithell, Quinn             
     3) 531 Swan, Lilly                 4) 18 West, Destiny               
  4 Vineland HS                                       4:15.04    4:16.60  
     1) 489 Tilden, Jordan              2) 104 Broome, Malea              
     3) 575 Echevarria, Nosaja          4) 210 Ruiz, Andrea               
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:20.72    4:17.76  
     1) 7 Sikking, Veronica             2) 95 Picconi, Cameron            
     3) 199 Davila, Kayla               4) 6 Siegle, Kristin              
  6 Ocean City HS                                     4:18.07    4:26.38  
     1) 183 Harper, Haley               2) 558 Styer, Ryann               
     3) 559 Gereaghty, Megan            4) 184 Mack, Olivia               
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:03.96    4:27.50  
     1) 202 Miller, Alyse               2) 173 Maldonado, Lauren          
     3) 172 Cheesman, Emily             4) 59 Alvarez, Ajae               
  8 Millville HS                                      4:23.14    4:29.50  
     1) 536 Stratton, Sam               2) 224 Townsend, Serena           
     3) 287 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria   4) 455 Simpkins, Alyssa           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami HS                                      10:21.76   10:19.60  
     1) 343 Beaufils, Tatiana           2) 584 Lewis, Madeline            
     3) 585 Popowski, Sima              4) 143 Stokes, Sarah              
  2 Ocean City HS                                     9:51.03   10:33.40  
     1) 183 Harper, Haley               2) 230 Steele, Meredith           
     3) 632 Steele, Grace               4) 561 Unger, Christie            
  3 Mainland Reg.HS                                  10:57.13   10:39.10  
     1) 21 Dirkes, Emily                2) 609 Forester, Emily            
     3) 358 Glenn, Kelly                4) 611 Kennedy, Grace             
  4 Bridgeton HS                                     11:34.48   11:21.20  
     1) 587 Garcia, Nayeli              2) 588 Hunter, Kenyce             
     3) 589 Huerta, Leslie              4) 590 Gonzalez, Anayeli          
  5 Wildwood Catholic HS                             11:50.09   11:33.30  
     1) 646 Osborne, Joelle             2) 647 Babore, Natalie            
     3) 165 Peters, Sophie              4) 39 Connelly, Erin              
  6 Buena Reg. HS                                    11:45.99   11:41.50  
     1) 347 Garzon, Paula               2) 592 Donnelly, Brianna          
     3) 593 Lopez, Elba                 4) 594 Damon, Carly               
  7 Vineland HS                                      11:35.44   11:56.60  
     1) 296 Akisler, Seyma              2) 639 O'Neill, Audrey            
     3) 640 Esquilin, Destiny           4) 641 Escobar, Aliyah            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   204 Bithell, Quinn         Lower Cape M         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-06.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XXX   
  2   278 Gaston, Leah           Absegami HS          5-02.00    5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   288 Harris, Kayla          Oakcrest HS          5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   102 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland Reg         4-08.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   290 Wright, Rachel         Ocean City H         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   289 Stremme, Erin          Ocean City H         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   277 Biddulph, Abigail      Absegami HS          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   281 Tomasello, Sarah       Cedar Creek          4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   297 Romero, Stephany       Vineland HS          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   285 Boggs, Gabby           Mainland Reg         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11    80 Craig, Olivia          St. Joseph H         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11   287 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville HS         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 13   284 Kelleher, Hannah       Lower Cape M         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   176 Fiorucci, Emma         Middle Twp.          4-09.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   344 Polistina, Sarah       Absegami HS         10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   360 Caminos, Malia         Middle Twp.          8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   208 Couval, Sydney         Ocean City H         9-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   368 Blankley, Elizabet     Ocean City H         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   374 Acosta, Brianna        Vineland HS          9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6   343 Beaufils, Tatiana      Absegami HS          8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   376 McLaughlin, Grace      Vineland HS          8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   358 Glenn, Kelly           Mainland Reg         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  9   351 Griffin, Amanda        Egg Harbor T         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
  9   352 Higbee, Laura          Egg Harbor T         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
  9   375 Arena, Kourtney        Vineland HS          8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 --   359 Thorton, Rachel        Mainland Reg         8-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --   277 Biddulph, Abigail      Absegami HS          8-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --   353 Paduani, Lauren        Egg Harbor T         7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --   357 Gellura, Talia         Lower Cape M         8-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   335 Young, Asia            Holy Spirit         19-02.25   18-07.00  
      18-04.50  17-07.50  18-07  FOUL  18-07  18-02
  2    93 Smith, Claudine        Atlantic Cit        16-10.50   17-10.50  
      15-09  15-11.50  17-03.75  17-06.75  FOUL  17-10.50
  3    91 Johnson, Joshonda      Absegami HS         17-06.75   16-08.00  
      16-07.50  16-06.25  16-06.25  15-02.50  16-08  FOUL
  4    66 Armstead, Rachell      Millville HS        18-08.50   16-07.00  
      14-06.25  16-02  16-03.75  16-07  FOUL  16-01
  5   339 Zelinski, Allie        Ocean City H        17-02.50   16-06.50  
      16-03  15-05  15-03  16-03.25  16-06.50  16-01
  6   133 Perry, Jonae           Buena Reg. H        16-06.00   16-04.00  
      15-06  15-02.75  15-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  16-04
  7   337 Gresham, Sophia        Ocean City H        15-07.50   15-10.50  
      15-10.50  15-07.50  FOUL  15-01  FOUL  FOUL
  8    54 Dunleavy, Mikaela      Cedar Creek         16-05.00   15-10.00  
      15-03  FOUL  15-10  15-05  FOUL  FOUL
  9   340 Adenugba, Simi         Vineland HS         15-10.00   15-08.75  
      12-04.50  14-02.50  15-08.75           
 10   224 Townsend, Serena       Millville HS        15-11.00   15-06.75  
      15-06.25  FOUL  15-06.75           
 11   338 Rolls, Victoria        Ocean City H        16-09.00   15-06.00  
      15-05.50  15-06  14-05         
 12   167 Miller, Kayla          Absegami HS         16-04.75   15-03.50  
      14-08  FOUL  15-03.50           
 13   134 Harvey, Kaliyah        Cedar Creek         16-01.00   14-10.50  
      14-10.50  14-02.50              
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    90 Hubbard, Mariah        Absegami HS         38-01.25   38-02.75  
      38-02.75               
  2   103 Lee, Alexia            Millville HS        34-11.00   36-03.25  
      33-02.50  35-05.50  36-03.25  FOUL  33-07.50   
  3   288 Harris, Kayla          Oakcrest HS         35-07.00   34-08.00  
      32-10.75  33-09  33-02  34-08  34-02.50  34-05.50
  4    18 West, Destiny          Lower Cape M        34-06.50   34-04.50  
      32-03.25  33-06  34-04.50  FOUL  32-04.25  34-04.50
  5   277 Biddulph, Abigail      Absegami HS         33-07.00   34-03.00  
      33-00.25  33-08.50     33-10.25  33-07.75  34-03
  6   339 Zelinski, Allie        Ocean City H        35-09.50   33-10.25  
      31-09.75  33-10.25  31-09.25  33-07.75  33-05.50  33-08.75
  7   338 Rolls, Victoria        Ocean City H        33-00.25  J33-10.25  
      33-07  FOUL  32-05.50  32-09.50  33-10.25  32-04.75
  8   392 Ross, Erica            Absegami HS         33-00.00   33-03.75  
      33-03.75  32-01.75  32-09.50  30-10  31-03  31-00
  9   133 Perry, Jonae           Buena Reg. H        32-06.50   33-00.50  
      33-00.50  32-06.50  FOUL            
 10   340 Adenugba, Simi         Vineland HS         33-00.25   32-09.50  
      32-09.50  1  32-04            
 11   285 Boggs, Gabby           Mainland Reg        33-07.50  J32-09.50  
      32-01  32-02.75  32-09.50         
 12    54 Dunleavy, Mikaela      Cedar Creek         34-06.25  J32-09.50  
      FOUL  32-09.50  FOUL            
 13    55 Hands, Najah           Cedar Creek         32-07.00   32-06.25  
      31-01.75  32-06.25  30-06.75            
 14   287 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville HS        34-02.25   32-02.75  
      32-02.75  30-11  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   274 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland HS         43-10.50   40-03.50  
      39-11.25  FOUL  40-02.50  39-10.50  FOUL  40-03.50
  2   259 File, Samira           Millville HS        38-09.25   37-10.75  
      33-09.50  FOUL  35-01  34-06  34-09  37-10.75
  3   243 Thomas, Kiyanna        Absegami HS         40-00.50   37-07.50  
      FOUL  34-08.25  32-04  37-07.50  37-01  FOUL
  4   265 Bradway, Maddie        Ocean City H        38-11.75   36-06.75  
      36-06.25  36-06.75  35-01.25  36-04.25  34-03  36-02
  5   260 Harrison, Alexis       Millville HS        33-06.25   34-00.00  
      32-10.25  30-02  34-00  31-08.50  32-11.75  32-01.25
  6   382 Ball, Navaeh           Lower Cape M        34-10.00   33-06.00  
      31-04  33-05.50  32-11.25  31-05  32-06.50  33-06
  7   299 Culhane, Ayana         Absegami HS         37-09.00   32-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-04  FOUL  32-11.75  FOUL
  8   101 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape M        32-04.25   31-11.00  
      28-07  31-03.75  31-11  30-03.75  31-05.75  FOUL
  9   273 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland HS         36-09.00   30-11.00  
      30-11  30-10  FOUL            
 10   251 Ade, Gabrielle         Cedar Creek         32-10.00   30-07.00  
      30-07  FOUL  28-11.25           
 11   272 Butler, Natalia        Vineland HS         32-01.00   29-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-03          
 12   390 Figueroa, Jennifer     Pleasantvill        32-01.00   29-01.50  
      29-01.50  26-09.50  28-02          
 13   378 Draper, Imani          Buena Reg. H        31-01.00   28-08.00  
      28-07.75  28-08  FOUL         
 14   383 Jackson, Zenovia       Mainland Reg        30-11.50   28-05.50  
      26-05  24-02  28-05.50           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   265 Bradway, Maddie        Ocean City H          128-05     127-06  
      119-07  114-11  119-07  110-06  122-04  127-06
  2   243 Thomas, Kiyanna        Absegami HS           118-09     122-10  
      119-04  120-02  122-06  FOUL  FOUL  122-10
  3   274 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland HS           139-08     119-05  
      119-05  119-02  110-10  113-09  115-00  119-05
  4   252 Fleming, Tayler        Egg Harbor T          109-07     113-09  
      FOUL  104-05  FOUL  103-06  111-06  113-09
  5   260 Harrison, Alexis       Millville HS          112-03     111-06  
      FOUL  111-06  93-05  FOUL  100-03  100-07
  6   247 Mosentoff, Frances     Buena Reg. H           97-02     104-00  
      96-10  104-00  102-04  FOUL  101-03  103-09
  7   251 Ade, Gabrielle         Cedar Creek            94-07     101-01  
      101-01  78-02  FOUL  92-02  FOUL  FOUL
  8   261 Mahoney, Lorraine      Millville HS           90-01     100-03  
      84-05  83-07  99-04  100-03  98-11  FOUL
  9   258 Novsak, Maribeth       Middle Twp.            98-01      91-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  91-04           
 10   259 File, Samira           Millville HS           92-00      86-02  
      82-01  82-02  86-02           
 11   257 Dawkins, Mya           Mainland Reg           87-09      85-11  
      FOUL  85-11  FOUL            
 12   272 Butler, Natalia        Vineland HS            95-00      85-00  
      78-01  FOUL  85-00           
 13   273 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland HS            92-06      71-11  
      70-11  71-11  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   273 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland HS           141-01     126-01  
      98-01  119-00  118-02  126-01  113-04  126-01
  2   318 Smith, Brielle         Oakcrest HS           112-10     118-02  
      118-02  84-10  FOUL  95-04  100-11  FOUL
  3   299 Culhane, Ayana         Absegami HS           137-01     117-09  
      117-09  FOUL  FOUL  96-00  107-08  98-02
  4   327 Cosme, Niyah           Vineland HS           134-00     108-10  
      108-10  FOUL  107-10  FOUL  107-09  108-06
  5   328 Williams, Gabriell     Vineland HS            96-03     100-03  
      92-03  84-07  100-03  67-06  91-03  84-05
  6   317 Hughes, Karen          Oakcrest HS           105-01      99-03  
      99-03  91-05  94-04  88-10  89-05  FOUL
  7   259 File, Samira           Millville HS           95-00      94-02  
      92-09  82-08  90-11  87-08  FOUL  94-02
  8   203 Poveromo, Cassandr     Egg Harbor T           98-07      93-02  
      88-09  87-08  93-02  74-07  87-05  90-03
  9   304 Ballard, Kylee         Egg Harbor T          105-00      90-03  
      90-03  90-02  79-00          
 10   310 Schallus, Joanna       Mainland Reg           97-03      89-08  
      89-08  75-10  80-03           
 11   309 Plummer, Ayana         Holy Spirit            94-05      88-03  
      88-03  84-05  88-01           
 12   321 Daddi, Rosalia         Ocean City H           93-08      86-06  
      86-06  83-02  67-07           
 13   301 Reese, Melissa         Buena Reg. H          102-03      84-03  
      84-03  61-00  75-09           
 14   311 Toth, Gabby            Middle Twp.            93-08      76-10  
      76-05  76-10  73-03           
 15   261 Mahoney, Lorraine      Millville HS           90-00      67-09  
      67-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    86 Cephas, Michael        Vineland HS            11.01      11.12   3 
  2    49 Williams, Revell       Bridgeton HS           11.05      11.17   3 
  3    43 Acheampong, Caleb      Atlantic Cit           11.10      11.24   3 
  4    89 Fields, Charles        Wildwood Cat           10.80      11.26   3 
  5    75 Rolls, Joshua          Ocean City H           10.60      11.27   3 
  6    50 Bertonazzi, Evan       Buena Reg. H           11.10      11.41   2 
  7    63 Whitmore, Isaac        Lower Cape M           11.20      11.47   2 
  8    51 Crouch, Samuel         Buena Reg. H           11.30      11.55   1 
  9    71 Miller, Marques        Oakcrest HS            11.20      11.75   2 
 10    84 Romeo, Vincent         St. Joseph H           11.20      11.78   2 
 10    57 Jones, Shane           Cedar Creek            11.30      11.78   1 
 12    72 Raiford, Sylis         Oakcrest HS            11.20      11.80   2 
 12    44 Contreras, John        Atlantic Cit           10.80      11.80   3 
 14    85 Shanks, Elijah         St. Joseph H           11.20      12.05   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    58 Melton, Bo             Cedar Creek            21.90      22.29   2 
  2    49 Williams, Revell       Bridgeton HS           22.49      22.74   2 
  3    86 Cephas, Michael        Vineland HS            22.93      22.81   1 
  4    44 Contreras, John        Atlantic Cit           22.80      22.90   2 
  5   138 Dessoye, Alex          Egg Harbor T           22.93      23.07   1 
  6    87 Phillips, Casimir      Vineland HS            23.11      23.12   1 
  7    89 Fields, Charles        Wildwood Cat           22.80      23.19   2 
  8    43 Acheampong, Caleb      Atlantic Cit           22.90      23.24   2 
  9    75 Rolls, Joshua          Ocean City H           22.00      23.56   2 
 10    51 Crouch, Samuel         Buena Reg. H           22.80      23.70   2 
 11    50 Bertonazzi, Evan       Buena Reg. H           22.90      23.82   1 
 12    73 Jones, Jared           Ocean City H           22.80      23.89   2 
 13    63 Whitmore, Isaac        Lower Cape M           23.10      24.00   1 
 14    84 Romeo, Vincent         St. Joseph H           23.00      24.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    58 Melton, Bo             Cedar Creek            49.00      48.42   2 
  2   174 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor T           49.17      48.76   2 
  3   175 Bishop, Justin         Mainland Reg           49.33      49.32   2 
  4   188 Walker, Terrance       Pleasantvill           49.60      49.81   2 
  5    51 Crouch, Samuel         Buena Reg. H           52.80      51.78   1 
  6    52 Cruz, Raesean          Buena Reg. H           50.00      52.02   2 
  7   189 Collins, Shamere       St. Augustin           53.00      52.21   1 
  8   132 Williams, Basil        Bridgeton HS           52.89      52.29   1 
  9   181 Roque, Alfonso         Oakcrest HS            52.90      52.52   1 
 10   169 Cintron, Fabian        Bridgeton HS           51.78      53.10   2 
 11   178 Thomas, Jonah          Millville HS           53.10      53.39   1 
 12   191 Heefner, Sean          St. Joseph H           52.00      53.75   1 
 13   186 Zelinski, Matthew      Ocean City H           52.70      53.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   218 Barnes, Eric           Egg Harbor T         1:55.86    1:57.60  
  2   220 Hendriks, Aidin        Egg Harbor T         1:57.86    1:58.10  
  3   234 Aracena, Giovanni      Pleasantvill         2:00.00    1:59.30  
  4   219 Dessoye, Robert        Egg Harbor T         2:00.14    2:00.50  
  5     9 Francz, Billy          Buena Reg. H         2:05.25   J2:00.50  
  6   231 Cusack, Patrick        Ocean City H         1:59.76   J2:00.50  
  7   235 Bundy, Quentin         Pleasantvill         2:01.00    2:03.00  
  8   232 McClure, Brendan       Ocean City H         2:00.79    2:04.10  
  9   222 Carey, Tiger           Mainland Reg         2:04.95    2:05.10  
 10   228 Puggi, Coleman         Oakcrest HS          2:07.00    2:08.10  
 11   238 Simila, Nicholas       St. Augustin         2:07.21    2:09.30  
 12   233 Millar, David          Ocean City H         2:04.99    2:09.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    33 Schmeizer, Jesse       Ocean City H         4:37.20    4:35.65  
  2    32 Schmeizer, Evan        Ocean City H         4:34.79    4:37.38  
  3    31 Flukey, Nicholas       Ocean City H         4:38.60    4:39.90  
  4    14 Callahan, Jordan       Egg Harbor T         4:35.00    4:40.47  
  5    35 Martini, Will          St. Augustin         4:47.33    4:43.84  
  6    15 Joshi, Aditya          Egg Harbor T         4:40.93    4:44.46  
  7    22 Berenotto, Nichola     Mainland Reg         4:48.99    4:46.42  
  8    19 Berger, Will           Lower Cape M         4:50.40    4:48.14  
  9    29 Hassanein, Omar        Oakcrest HS          4:54.00    4:49.61  
 10    26 Smith, Kevin           Millville HS         4:56.70    4:56.95  
 11    27 Vandemark, Tyler       Millville HS         4:54.60    4:57.67  
 12     8 Brestle, Mason         Buena Reg. H         4:50.00    5:00.00  
 13     5 Lamar-baldwin, Das     Bridgeton HS         4:53.83    5:01.64  
 14    37 Fallon, Evan           St. Joseph H         4:56.04    5:03.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Johnson, Brett         Ocean City H         9:51.63   10:06.86  
  2   161 Davis, Jacob           Ocean City H        10:06.10   10:13.31  
  3   162 Greene, Korey          Ocean City H        10:06.10   10:18.40  
  4   151 Heim, Earl Richard     Mainland Reg        10:12.00   10:25.13  
  5   149 Pappas, William        Egg Harbor T        10:20.00   10:33.96  
  6   150 Nelson, Mark           Lower Cape M        10:19.68   10:41.12  
  7   152 Patel, Mikin           Mainland Reg        10:42.74   10:44.13  
  8    38 Pitt, Jordan           Vineland HS         10:46.07   10:50.52  
  9   166 Johnson, Christoph     Wildwood Cat        10:52.00   11:21.02  
 10   156 Bowles, Cody           Millville HS        11:09.00   11:40.58  
 11    26 Smith, Kevin           Millville HS        11:08.06   11:45.67  
 12   154 Sanders, Nathaniel     Middle Twp.         10:48.74   11:53.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   114 Grillo, Matt           Mainland Reg           14.56      14.44   2 
  2   109 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton HS           14.30      14.79   2 
  3   126 Martin, Devin          St. Joseph H           16.65      14.90   1 
  4   124 Rhea, Sincere          St. Augustin           15.33      15.09   2 
  5   112 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor T           15.29      15.15   2 
  6   107 Williams, Moody        Atlantic Cit           15.80      15.20   1 
  7   116 Newman, Tyreck         Millville HS           15.00      15.27   2 
  8   117 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville HS           16.20      16.00   1 
  9   113 Vazquez, Luis          Egg Harbor T           15.40      16.30   1 
 10   120 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest HS            14.50      16.55   2 
 11   108 Rogers, Derrick        Bridgeton HS           16.90      18.90   1 
 --   119 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest HS            15.20         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   118 Zor, Thomas            Millville HS           53.59      54.53   2 
  2   205 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland Reg           53.65      57.46   2 
  3     5 Lamar-baldwin, Das     Bridgeton HS           56.70      57.63   2 
  4   126 Martin, Devin          St. Joseph H         1:01.26      57.75   1 
  5   206 Gustafson, Lawrenc     Mainland Reg           57.78      58.78   2 
  6   116 Newman, Tyreck         Millville HS           57.40      59.06   2 
  7   178 Thomas, Jonah          Millville HS           59.20      59.67   1 
  7   120 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest HS            53.20      59.67   2 
  9   207 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest HS            57.00    1:00.20   2 
 10   124 Rhea, Sincere          St. Augustin           59.44    1:00.28   1 
 11   169 Cintron, Fabian        Bridgeton HS           57.95    1:00.96   2 
 12   125 Rosenbleeth, Alexa     St. Augustin         1:00.57    1:01.66   1 
 13   115 Geary, Sean            Middle Twp.          1:01.42    1:02.12   1 
 14   198 Gordy, Christopher     Atlantic Cit         1:02.74    1:03.29   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   44.26      43.90   2 
     1) 420 Moore, Dante                2) 421 Covington, Devon           
     3) 138 Dessoye, Alex               4) 174 Brock, Amir                
  2 Vineland HS                                         45.20      44.31   2 
     1) 86 Cephas, Michael              2) 341 Dunmore, Devon             
     3) 87 Phillips, Casimir            4) 88 Soto, Diego                 
  3 Atlantic City HS                                    45.17      44.57   2 
     1) 44 Contreras, John              2) 43 Acheampong, Caleb           
     3) 377 Marsh, Christopher          4) 407 Williams-Moody, Kamid      
  4 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                           46.62      44.68   1 
     1) 85 Shanks, Elijah               2) 83 Mewborn, Davore             
     3) 84 Romeo, Vincent               4) 295 Loveland, Dontae           
  5 Ocean City HS                                       44.99      45.30   2 
     1) 73 Jones, Jared                 2) 371 Lisa, Zachary              
     3) 74 O'Donoghue, Cian             4) 75 Rolls, Joshua               
  6 Millville HS                                        45.18      46.08   2 
     1) 226 Durham, Ajah                2) 448 Harris, Ryant              
     3) 69 Gross, Marcus                4) 179 Worthington, Chris         
  7 Holy Spirit HS                                      45.58      46.28   1 
     1) 430 Dawson, Lee                 2) 431 Bright, Ralph              
     3) 432 Miller, Reece               4) 433 Daniel, Daante             
  8 St. Augustine Prep                                  45.42      48.39   2 
     1) 189 Collins, Shamere            2) 142 Gould, Will                
     3) 398 Fisher, Matt                4) 79 Robinson, True              
 -- Bridgeton HS                                        45.72        XDQ   1 
     1) 47 Malloy, Josiah               2) 213 Byers, Dashon              
     3) 48 Michael, Marcus              4) 49 Williams, Revell            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  3:27.78    3:25.69   2 
     1) 235 Bundy, Quentin              2) 563 Tabb, Jordan               
     3) 234 Aracena, Giovanni           4) 188 Walker, Terrance           
  2 Bridgeton HS                                      3:28.07    3:27.89   2 
     1) 109 Wright, Mikal               2) 169 Cintron, Fabian            
     3) 132 Williams, Basil             4) 5 Lamar-baldwin, Dashawn       
  3 Oakcrest HS                                       3:28.00    3:28.25   2 
     1) 366 Carter, Myles               2) 180 Clybourn, Tyler            
     3) 207 Dennis, Christian           4) 120 Paul, Oliver               
  4 Buena Reg. HS                                     3:31.92    3:33.47   2 
     1) 50 Bertonazzi, Evan             2) 51 Crouch, Samuel              
     3) 9 Francz, Billy                 4) 52 Cruz, Raesean               
  5 Millville HS                                      3:28.49    3:34.16   2 
     1) 540 Smith, Kyseme               2) 541 Yancey, Kyle               
     3) 179 Worthington, Chris          4) 177 Slaney, John               
  6 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                         3:42.03    3:37.08   1 
     1) 192 Tartaglia, Dominic          2) 193 Tartaglia, Tyler           
     3) 84 Romeo, Vincent               4) 126 Martin, Devin              
  7 Atlantic City HS                                  3:40.92    3:38.34   1 
     1) 44 Contreras, John              2) 43 Acheampong, Caleb           
     3) 212 Jimenez, Angel              4) 377 Marsh, Christopher         
  8 Ocean City HS                                     3:34.78    3:40.20   2 
     1) 371 Lisa, Zachary               2) 185 Bergman, Liam              
     3) 232 McClure, Brendan            4) 186 Zelinski, Matthew          
  9 Holy Spirit HS                                    3:36.36    3:41.50   2 
     1) 430 Dawson, Lee                 2) 432 Miller, Reece              
     3) 431 Bright, Ralph               4) 433 Daniel, Daante             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami HS                                       9:12.65    8:26.79  
     1) 578 Do, Daniel                  2) 579 Joga, Keishaun             
     3) 580 Delgado, Esteban            4) 581 Maguire, Bobby             
  2 Oakcrest HS                                       8:36.00    8:29.71  
     1) 207 Dennis, Christian           2) 158 Fraone, Joseph             
     3) 29 Hassanein, Omar              4) 228 Puggi, Coleman             
  3 St. Augustine Prep                                8:40.11    8:46.63  
     1) 236 Collins, Blaise             2) 633 Collins, Casey             
     3) 34 Fernadez, Jake               4) 35 Martini, Will               
  4 Ocean City HS                                     8:24.12    8:50.24  
     1) 627 Monteith, Evan              2) 628 Paone, Hunter              
     3) 629 Steele, Ian                 4) 630 Faust, Michael             
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 7:57.61    9:04.00  
     1) 604 Thurairajah, Gobi           2) 605 Zimmerman, Nicholas        
     3) 606 Rios, Ivan                  4) 607 Barnes, Luke               
  6 Millville HS                                      8:35.00    9:04.44  
     1) 177 Slaney, John                2) 25 Pace, Joshua                
     3) 225 Duerr, Chris                4) 156 Bowles, Cody               
  7 Wildwood Catholic HS                              9:15.00    9:27.16  
     1) 166 Johnson, Christopher        2) 643 Moses, Dan                 
     3) 644 Denham, Cameron             4) 197 Feria, Olaf                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   279 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton HS         6-10.00    7-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 7-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   119 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest HS          6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   112 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   294 Mutts, Justyn          St. Augustin         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   295 Loveland, Dontae       St. Joseph H         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   292 Bergamo, Frank         St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   282 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor T         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   283 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor T         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9   293 Decoteau, Jaylen       St. Augustin         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10   117 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville HS         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   286 Hamer, Camron          Middle Twp.          5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   280 Hammie, Desmond        Buena Reg. H         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13   191 Heefner, Sean          St. Joseph H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 14   291 Lubrano, Luciano       Ocean City H         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 --   128 Lee, Thomas            Vineland HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Lisa, Zachary          Ocean City H        12-06.00   13-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2   356 Kopp, Trevor           Egg Harbor T        13-00.00  J13-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3   365 Carter, Matt           Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O     O     O   XXX   XXX 
  4   345 Muntazar, Jeremiah     Absegami HS         12-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXX 
  5   361 Hentges, Austin        Middle Twp.         11-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  6   355 Cohen, Joshua          Egg Harbor T        11-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  7   362 Nagle, Gary            Middle Twp.         10-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  8   367 Goodwin, Christian     Oakcrest HS         11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  8   366 Carter, Myles          Oakcrest HS         10-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 10   346 Austin, Nashaud        Atlantic Cit        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO     P   XXX 
 --   370 Edwards, Chris         Ocean City H        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXX   XXX 
 --   354 Banggad, Deejay        Egg Harbor T        12-06.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     P     P   XXX 
 --   349 Licata, Carmelo        Cedar Creek         10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXX   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Melton, Bo             Cedar Creek         23-00.50   22-04.50  
      21-07.25  FOUL  22-03.75  22-01.50  22-04.50  22-00
  2   119 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest HS         21-11.00   22-02.00  
      FOUL  20-04.50  20-01.75  21-01  21-05.50  22-02
  3   332 Andy, Ifreke           Absegami HS         22-01.00   21-10.50  
      19-06  20-01  FOUL  FOUL  20-10.75  21-10.50
  4    86 Cephas, Michael        Vineland HS         21-02.00   21-01.00  
      20-08.75  20-09.50  19-08  19-10  21-01  FOUL
  5    89 Fields, Charles        Wildwood Cat        20-04.75   20-11.00  
      19-06.75  19-04.50  20-04  20-00  20-11  19-05
  6   112 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor T        21-03.50   20-09.50  
      FOUL  20-02.50  FOUL  17-03.50  20-01.75  20-09.50
  7   179 Worthington, Chris     Millville HS        20-03.00   20-04.25  
      20-00.25  20-04.25  19-04.25  18-03.75  19-02  19-05
  8   333 Sarraf, Jared          Cedar Creek         19-09.00   20-02.00  
      19-08.50  20-02  19-11.50  19-03.75  18-08.50  19-02.50
  9   109 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton HS        21-04.00   19-11.00  
      FOUL  19-11  19-11           
 10   307 Mesadieu, Yvandy       Egg Harbor T        20-05.00   19-01.50  
      FOUL  18-02.50  19-01.50           
 11   341 Dunmore, Devon         Vineland HS         20-09.25   18-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-11           
 12   279 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton HS        21-11.75   17-11.50  
      17-10  17-11.50  17-01           
 13   291 Lubrano, Luciano       Ocean City H        20-06.50   17-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11           
 --   117 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville HS        20-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    69 Gross, Marcus          Millville HS        21-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   180 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest HS         22-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   119 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest HS         42-08.00   45-01.50  
      FOUL  44-04.50  45-01.50  41-11  41-06.50   
  2   279 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton HS        45-04.00   43-10.25  
      41-06.75  39-10  FOUL  39-00.75  41-10  43-10.25
  3   117 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville HS        43-05.00   42-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-06.25  38-07  FOUL  41-01
  4   109 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton HS        42-09.00   41-07.50  
      41-07.50  39-02  FOUL  FOUL  40-08.25   
  5   393 Coursey, Josh          Absegami HS         41-08.25   41-02.75  
      40-06.25  FOUL  40-09.25  40-01  41-02.75  38-08.50
  6     5 Lamar-baldwin, Das     Bridgeton HS        41-05.00   41-01.50  
      41-01.50  39-08  41-01  FOUL  40-03.75  39-04.25
  7   397 Saul, Ryan             Ocean City H        40-00.00   40-11.50  
      40-11.50  39-11.25  40-08  39-02.25  37-03.75   
  8   341 Dunmore, Devon         Vineland HS         41-07.00   40-07.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-07.25           
  9   291 Lubrano, Luciano       Ocean City H        40-08.50   40-01.50  
      39-11.75  39-11.75  40-01.50           
 10   120 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest HS         41-04.00   39-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00           
 11   282 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor T        40-05.00   38-07.25  
      38-07.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 12   116 Newman, Tyreck         Millville HS        40-01.00   38-04.50  
      FOUL  37-10.75  38-04.50         
 12   283 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor T        39-09.00   38-04.50  
      38-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 14   307 Mesadieu, Yvandy       Egg Harbor T        41-05.00   38-01.00  
      FOUL  37-09.50  38-01          
 15   395 Daniel, Dominique      Oakcrest HS         39-10.00   35-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-05.75            
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   256 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit         56-11.00   56-02.75  
      FOUL  53-02.75  56-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   377 Marsh, Christopher     Atlantic Cit        52-11.25   53-10.25  
      48-10  50-10.50  53-10.25  48-06.50  43-11.50  50-08
  3   255 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor T        52-04.75   48-06.25  
      44-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48-06.25  FOUL
  4   320 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest HS         49-03.00   47-10.50  
      42-07  45-10  47-10.50  42-06  43-07.25  45-00
  5   253 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor T        46-09.25   46-07.00  
      41-10.25  46-07  44-04  43-06.25  45-10  45-07.50
  6   385 Tozer, Scott           Middle Twp.         46-06.00   45-03.50  
      45-03.50  FOUL  39-00  42-04.25  42-09.50  42-02
  7   264 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest HS         49-06.00   43-05.00  
      43-05  FOUL            
  8   246 Valdez, Alejandro      Bridgeton HS        42-03.75   43-00.00  
      43-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    
  9    73 Jones, Jared           Ocean City H        42-09.50   42-03.50  
      41-06  41-10  41-00  42-03.50  41-09.25   
 10   316 Slaney, Uzziah         Millville HS        40-06.00   39-11.00  
      37-06.25  38-10.75  39-11           
 11   380 Ford, Elijah           Cedar Creek         40-01.00   39-08.75  
      38-04  38-02  39-08.75           
 12   388 Hoffner, Jeffrey       Ocean City H        38-10.00   39-07.50  
      35-00.50  39-07.50  37-02            
 13   387 Waller, Brandon        Millville HS        40-04.00   38-11.50  
      36-08  37-03.75  38-11.50           
 --   275 Blakely, Robert        Vineland HS         38-05.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   255 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor T          173-01     173-02  
      FOUL  165-09  157-01  169-04  173-02  FOUL
  2   256 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit           158-02     159-04  
      157-03  159-04  FOUL  152-07  153-09  FOUL
  3   253 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor T          146-01     143-04  
      117-05  FOUL  132-00  127-06  FOUL  143-04
  4   264 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest HS           139-08     136-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-03  FOUL  136-11  FOUL
  5   246 Valdez, Alejandro      Bridgeton HS          116-02     129-10  
      114-06  FOUL  129-10  113-05  128-04  118-00
  6   263 Moreno, John           Millville HS          132-09     127-09  
      FOUL  127-09  123-06  FOUL  96-00  123-02
  7   269 Patterson, Khiry       Pleasantvill          122-00     120-06  
      109-10  FOUL  120-06  105-00  118-06  FOUL
  8   267 Walkowiak, Joseph      Ocean City H          117-05     115-08  
      95-07  105-01  115-08  97-09  FOUL  FOUL
  9   275 Blakely, Robert        Vineland HS           122-04     113-01  
      FOUL  113-01  FOUL         
 10   250 White, Aaron           Buena Reg. H          120-00     107-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  107-09         
 11   249 Torres, Eddie          Buena Reg. H          120-00     106-10  
      106-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12   262 Gibbons, Dionysus      Millville HS          119-04     105-09  
      104-02  105-09  101-02         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   320 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest HS           186-07     184-05   10   
      179-05  161-04  FOUL  FOUL  184-05  FOUL
  2   256 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit           200-08     182-11    8   
      179-02  FOUL  FOUL  181-10  182-11  FOUL
  3   312 Moore, Joshua          Middle Twp.           169-08     165-10    6   
      165-10  154-10  157-01  156-03  140-09  148-03
  4   306 Decker, Thomas         Egg Harbor T          145-00     147-08    4   
      135-09  144-01  147-08  140-03  FOUL  FOUL
  5   322 Meola, Dante           Ocean City H          151-08     146-09    2   
      145-09  146-05  FOUL  145-02  136-09  146-09
  6   249 Torres, Eddie          Buena Reg. H          154-05     143-00    1   
      133-01  143-00  136-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   331 Williams, Lindon       Vineland HS           140-03     141-02  
      140-01  141-02  132-06  FOUL  FOUL  140-06
  8   307 Mesadieu, Yvandy       Egg Harbor T          156-05     140-11  
      126-04  140-11  128-06  108-01  121-05  123-05
  9   250 White, Aaron           Buena Reg. H          147-11     140-01  
      135-00  135-11  140-01           
 10   266 Jernee, Steven         Ocean City H          172-10     136-01  
      131-04  136-01  134-10          
 11   324 Athill, LaQuai         Pleasantvill          139-09     135-06  
      FOUL  126-10  135-06          
 12   308 Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor T          149-00     133-02  
      FOUL  131-10  133-02           
 13   302 DelGesso, Zack         Buena Reg. H          136-11     124-04  
      123-03  FOUL  124-04          
 --   279 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton HS          147-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   316 Slaney, Uzziah         Millville HS          145-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   303 Vasquez, Abdel         Cedar Creek           150-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL