5/27 South Group 1, 4, Non Pub A

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2016 11:02 PM
          2015 NJSIAA Sectional Championship - 5/27/2016 to 5/28/2016          
                        South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A                        
                        Egg Harbor Township High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   149 Toni Glatz          11 LINDENWOLD H           12.58      12.35q  5 
  2   172 Tija Cooke          12 PENNS GROVE            12.54      12.48q  5 
  3   114 Gabrielle Dillard   10 CLAYTON HS             12.82      12.56q  5 
  4   166 Anyia Brown          9 PAULSBORO HS           13.09      12.64q  5 
  5   134 Morgan Bull          9 HADDON HTS.            13.19      12.81q  5 
  6   180 Arianna Smith        9 PENNSVILLE             12.74      12.87q  5 
  7   143 Victoria Duva       12 HADDON TWP H           13.33      12.88q  5 
  8   101 Taylor Ismail       12 A P SCHALICK           13.54      12.95q  4 
  9   171 Jocelyn Brown       12 PENNS GROVE            13.14      12.97   5 
 10   158 Shyan Green         12 MAPLE SHADE            13.34      13.01   4 
 11   167 Shakara Burgess     12 PAULSBORO HS           13.41      13.03   4 
 12   199 Toria Abbott        12 WOODBURY  HS           13.65      13.16   4 
 12   128 Iristzell Bonilla    9 GLOUCESTER C           13.70      13.16   3 
 14   122 Tzipora Thomas      11 GLASSBORO HS           13.59      13.19   4 
 15   144 Ajanni Haltiwanger   9 HADDON TWP H           13.39      13.28   4 
 16   212 Tiana Jones         12 WOODSTOWN HS           14.03      13.29   3 
 17   102 Elyssa Johnson      10 A P SCHALICK                      13.36   1 
 18   213 Emilie Landry       11 WOODSTOWN HS           13.94      13.37   3 
 19   203 Ayan Thompson       11 WOODBURY  HS                      13.40   1 
 20   130 Kaitlyn O'Connor    12 GLOUCESTER C           13.52      13.49   4 
 21   100 Ralazha Bell         9 A P SCHALICK           13.55      13.50   4 
 22   117 Jessica Fine        11 GATEWAY REG            14.02      13.52   3 
 23   121 Mariah Graves       12 GLASSBORO HS           13.93      13.54   3 
 24   129 Vanessa Lamb        11 GLOUCESTER C           14.01      13.65   3 
 25   138 Elisha Reddick      10 HADDON HTS.            14.17      13.66   2 
 26  3557 Candice Sydnor-Jon  12 SALEM HS                          13.68   1 
 27   184 Lauren Stamen       10 PITMAN HS              13.98      13.77   3 
 28   183 Jaclyn Spencer      10 PITMAN HS              13.77      13.78   3 
 29   110 Chaunice Murphy      9 BUENA REG. H           14.40      13.79   2 
 30   150 Alayna Harrison     11 LINDENWOLD H           14.15      13.83   2 
 31   151 Alyssa Walden       11 LINDENWOLD H           14.81      14.06   2 
 32   136 Ta Ryah Davis Jenk  11 HADDON HTS.            14.70      14.16   2 
 33   202 Sarah Schollenberg   9 WOODBURY  HS           14.64      14.43   2 
 34   197 Jennifer Collins    11 WILDWOOD HS            14.77      14.60   2 
 35   145 JoAnna Howley        9 HADDON TWP H           15.14      14.70   1 
 36   188 Tanaira Da Silva     9 RIVERSIDE HS           14.87      14.72   2 
 37   190 Jessica Sazo         9 RIVERSIDE HS           16.10      14.97   1 
 38   109 Shelby Bond         11 BUENA REG. H                      15.02   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   149 Toni Glatz          11 LINDENWOLD H           12.35      12.27   10   
  2   172 Tija Cooke          12 PENNS GROVE            12.48      12.48    8   
  3   114 Gabrielle Dillard   10 CLAYTON HS             12.56      12.62    6   
  4   143 Victoria Duva       12 HADDON TWP H           12.88      12.75    4   
  5   166 Anyia Brown          9 PAULSBORO HS           12.64      12.86    2   
  6   180 Arianna Smith        9 PENNSVILLE             12.87      12.88    1   
  7   134 Morgan Bull          9 HADDON HTS.            12.81      12.90  
  8   101 Taylor Ismail       12 A P SCHALICK           12.95      13.13  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   149 Toni Glatz          11 LINDENWOLD H           59.21      59.06   4  10   
  2   143 Victoria Duva       12 HADDON TWP H         1:00.17    1:00.88   4   8   
  3   331 Amanda Chomo        10 A P SCHALICK         1:00.34    1:01.27   4   6   
  4   179 Morgan Krough        9 PENNSVILLE           1:02.34    1:01.70   3   4   
  5   214 India Norman         9 WOODSTOWN HS         1:00.74    1:01.80   4   2   
  6   199 Toria Abbott        12 WOODBURY  HS         1:01.75    1:02.01   4   1   
  7   180 Arianna Smith        9 PENNSVILLE           1:00.52    1:02.25   4 
  8   363 Morgan Gilcrest     12 PAULSBORO HS         1:01.09    1:02.34   4 
  9   362 Christina Franks    10 PAULSBORO HS         1:02.19    1:02.60   3 
 10   340 Tina Simms          12 GLASSBORO HS         1:03.06    1:03.30   3 
 11   177 Hannah Cooksey       9 PENNSVILLE           1:02.22    1:03.70   3 
 12   289 Danesha Brown        9 CLAYTON HS           1:01.51    1:03.99   4 
 13   330 Deyane Carter       11 A P SCHALICK         1:03.03    1:04.10   3 
 14   316 Lynnae Milbourne    10 WOODSTOWN HS         1:04.14    1:04.90   3 
 15   120 Sarah DiPetro       10 GLASSBORO HS         1:04.90    1:05.90   3 
 16   210 Neshani Biegen      11 WOODSTOWN HS                    1:06.20   1 
 17   201 White Alyssa        11 WOODBURY  HS         1:06.33    1:07.04   2 
 18   145 JoAnna Howley        9 HADDON TWP H         1:08.34    1:08.04   2 
 19   354 Hannah Adams        12 MAPLE SHADE          1:07.53    1:08.10   2 
 20   151 Alyssa Walden       11 LINDENWOLD H         1:08.21    1:08.76   2 
 21   378 Jessica Starke      12 RIVERSIDE HS         1:06.03    1:09.00   3 
 22   379 Lily Nguyen         12 WILDWOOD HS          1:08.44    1:09.35   2 
 23   304 Katirah Howell      10 PAULSBORO HS         1:09.29    1:09.54   2 
 24  3557 Candice Sydnor-Jon  12 SALEM HS                        1:10.19   1 
 25   336 Ahnaya Stamps        9 BUENA REG. H                    1:10.34   1 
 26   356 Sydney Gould         9 MAPLE SHADE          1:12.12    1:10.50   1 
 27   287 Taylor Abba         12 BUENA REG. H         1:09.86    1:10.53   1 
 28   355 Lyndsey Gould        9 MAPLE SHADE          1:08.82    1:10.69   2 
 29   202 Sarah Schollenberg   9 WOODBURY  HS         1:11.53    1:10.75   1 
 30   311 Cassidy Dospoy      10 RIVERSIDE HS         1:11.01    1:11.43   1 
 31   147 Carey Parker        10 HADDON TWP H         1:09.44    1:13.24   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    35 Annika Merkh        11 HADDON TWP H         5:09.77    5:12.72   2  10   
  2     3 Olivia Gerstenbach  11 A P SCHALICK         5:13.06    5:29.08   2   8   
  3    71 Alyssa Sanders      11 PITMAN HS            5:34.01    5:29.08   2   6   
  4    56 Courtney Catlin     12 PENNSVILLE           5:27.60    5:31.19   2   4   
  5    29 Katy Parkinson      10 HADDON HTS.          5:36.60    5:34.51   2   2   
  6    18 Ava Powell          10 GLASSBORO HS         5:45.09    5:46.55   2   1   
  7     1 Michaela Costantin   9 A P SCHALICK         5:34.70    5:47.69   2 
  8    33 Ellie Lacey         11 HADDON TWP H         5:48.42    5:47.85   2 
  9    94 Isabel Gallatig     11 WOODSTOWN HS         5:45.90    5:56.01   2 
      5:56.01 (5:56.01)
 10     2 Mikayla Ellis       11 A P SCHALICK         5:52.80    6:04.69   2 
 11    58 Mackenzie Rieger     9 PENNSVILLE           6:03.50    6:09.58   2 
 12    31 Bridget Cunningham  11 HADDON TWP H         5:49.74    6:12.10   2 
 13    67 Briana Hagerty       9 PITMAN HS            5:48.70    6:12.13   2 
 14    17 Maggie Grehlinger   11 GLASSBORO HS         6:16.70    6:13.60   2 
 15    95 Lily Belle Morris   10 WOODSTOWN HS         5:55.90    6:15.51   2 
 16    51 Abigayle Warren     12 PAULSBORO HS                    6:15.97   1 
 17    28 Kayli Knipfer        9 HADDON HTS.          6:10.73    6:16.69   2 
 18    50 Cierra Corbin       11 PAULSBORO HS                    6:23.65   1 
 19    14 Hannah Sylvester     9 CLAYTON HS                      6:25.29   1 
 20    78 Kelly Starke        11 RIVERSIDE HS         7:07.34    6:25.76   1 
 21    38 Dana Moore           9 LINDENWOLD H         6:41.79    6:35.45   1 
 22    43 Jessica Faust       11 MAPLE SHADE                     6:37.62   1 
 23     9 Elba Lopez          11 BUENA REG. H         6:27.77    6:37.68   1 
 24    42 Sophia Dybka        11 MAPLE SHADE                     6:38.28   1 
 25    68 Erin Kohl           10 PITMAN HS            6:31.64    6:40.95   1 
 26    30 Kristen Slater      10 HADDON HTS.          6:40.61    6:43.75   1 
 27     8 Paula Garzon        11 BUENA REG. H                    6:49.23   1 
 28    77 Tsagan-zul Kurtnow  11 RIVERSIDE HS         7:35.34    6:59.85   1 
 29    37 Tykara Bell          9 LINDENWOLD H                    7:05.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    25 Claudia Bowman      12 HADDON HTS.          1:03.43    1:05.40   3  10   
  2   218 Olivia Moore        11 A P SCHALICK         1:08.74    1:08.80   3   8   
  3   233 Makayla Muse        11 MAPLE SHADE          1:09.17    1:09.10   3   6   
  4   133 Adonista Bob-Grey    9 HADDON HTS.          1:11.38    1:09.90   3   4   
  5   390 Devon Kadlec        11 WOODSTOWN HS         1:10.64    1:10.80   3   2   
  6   220 Kayla Davila        10 BUENA REG. H         1:13.40    1:11.80   3   1   
  7   297 Cara Dougherty      11 HADDON TWP H         1:14.69    1:12.07   2 
  8   226 Johanny Del-Orbe    11 GATEWAY REG          1:13.62    1:12.62   2 
  9   217 Avery Bramell       11 A P SCHALICK         1:12.94    1:12.90   3 
 10   248 Sierra Armstrong    11 RIVERSIDE HS         1:15.51    1:14.17   2 
 11   387 Jada Love           11 WOODBURY  HS         1:13.02    1:14.70   3 
 12   232 Victoria Bearden    10 MAPLE SHADE          1:18.05    1:15.17   1 
 13   244 Piper Brett         12 PITMAN HS            1:13.45    1:15.46   2 
 14   373 Autumn Maier         9 PITMAN HS            1:16.59    1:15.72   2 
 15   200 Odalis Alonzo       10 WOODBURY  HS         1:15.08    1:17.37   2 
 16   234 Brionna Olesky      10 MAPLE SHADE          1:16.01    1:17.44   2 
 17   249 Angela Azevedo      12 RIVERSIDE HS         1:21.07    1:21.68   1 
 18   335 Olga Koturlash      11 BUENA REG. H         1:18.16    1:22.06   1 
 19   243 Kerri Anderson      12 PITMAN HS            1:24.92    1:22.41   1 
 20   230 Lindsay Roche       10 HADDON TWP H         1:16.81    1:24.99   2 
 21   250 Brynn McCall        11 RIVERSIDE HS         1:20.46    1:25.00   1 
 22   389 Madison Jones        9 WOODSTOWN HS         1:20.54    1:27.23   1 
 23   229 Giulia Dunn         11 HADDON TWP H         1:19.47    1:27.51   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HADDON TWP HS                                     9:52.03   10:10.15   10   
     1) 33 Ellie Lacey 11               2) 326 Kristen Clements 11        
     3) 36 Raylyn Straubmuller 10       4) 35 Annika Merkh 11             
  2 PITMAN HS                                        10:41.33   10:30.49    8   
     1) 244 Piper Brett 12              2) 374 Paige McKenna 10           
     3) 69 Abby McCully 9               4) 71 Alyssa Sanders 11           
  3 A P SCHALICK HS                                  10:14.02   10:37.41    6   
     1) 3 Olivia Gerstenbacher 11       2) 1 Michaela Costantino 9        
     3) 392 Allison Lowry 10            4) 332 Paige Nelson 11            
  4 GLASSBORO HS                                     10:30.98   10:44.29    4   
     1) 337 Macala Beltran 11           2) 339 Sha'Lynn Clarke 9          
     3) 17 Maggie Grehlinger 11         4) 18 Ava Powell 10               
  5 PENNSVILLE  HS                                   10:33.99   10:49.91    2   
     1) 56 Courtney Catlin 12           2) 57 Gabrielle Gioia 11          
     3) 59 Jenna Wyshinski 12           4) 58 Mackenzie Rieger 9          
  6 BUENA REG. HS                                    10:53.81   10:59.63    1   
     1) 11 Veronica Sikking 12          2) 397 Brianna Donnelly 12        
     3) 319 Carly Damon 12              4) 10 Kristin Siegle 12           
 
Girls High Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   298 Kateryna Swan       11 HADDON TWP H         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2    89 Anjelai Hayes       11 WOODBURY  HS         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3   526 Lydia Hall          12 A P SCHALICK         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4   531 Brianna Fiorentino  11 GLASSBORO HS         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  5   119 Marceline Byrer     11 GLASSBORO HS         4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
  5   167 Shakara Burgess     12 PAULSBORO HS         4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7   530 Catherine Copeland  11 CLAYTON HS           4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8   541 Shannon Conrey      12 RIVERSIDE HS         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9   423 Danielle Swilley    12 WOODSTOWN HS         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10   222 Rachael Leyrer      11 BUENA REG. H                    4-06.00  
 11   525 Camryn Castellini   10 A P SCHALICK         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12   219 Christina Velazque  10 A P SCHALICK         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13   535 Catherine Lin        9 HADDON TWP H         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14   212 Tiana Jones         12 WOODSTOWN HS         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 15   229 Giulia Dunn         11 HADDON TWP H                    4-04.00  
 16   534 Naomi Riggs         11 HADDON HTS.                     4-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   111 Jonae Perry         12 BUENA REG. H        33-00.50   33-11.50   10   
  2   316 Lynnae Milbourne    10 WOODSTOWN HS        33-00.50   33-08.00    8   
  3   130 Kaitlyn O'Connor    12 GLOUCESTER C        31-04.00   33-06.25    6   
  4   203 Ayan Thompson       11 WOODBURY  HS        32-02.50   33-05.00    4   
  5   298 Kateryna Swan       11 HADDON TWP H        32-03.75   33-05.00    2   
  6   528 Rayannia Robinson   10 A P SCHALICK        32-00.25   32-10.00    1   
  7   100 Ralazha Bell         9 A P SCHALICK        33-03.00   32-08.00  
  8   537 Jenny Robinson      12 PALMYRA HS          33-00.75   31-10.75  
  9   217 Avery Bramell       11 A P SCHALICK        31-04.50   31-04.00  
 10   245 Leah Camma          10 PITMAN HS           31-11.50   31-02.25  
 11   310 Evaughn Aponte      11 RIVERSIDE HS        30-04.50   31-01.75  
 12   369 Emily Sobelman      10 PENNSVILLE          30-05.00   30-09.50  
 13   387 Jada Love           11 WOODBURY  HS        30-07.75   30-06.50  
 14   541 Shannon Conrey      12 RIVERSIDE HS        28-00.00   29-06.50  
 15   232 Victoria Bearden    10 MAPLE SHADE         30-04.00   29-03.75  
 16    90 Dar'Rique Smith      9 WOODBURY  HS        28-10.25   29-03.00  
 17   540 Madison Shalaway    10 PITMAN HS           29-11.00   28-11.25  
 18   584 Nicole Simmons       9 PENNS GROVE         30-10.50   28-10.25  
 19   641 Carli Urion          9 WOODSTOWN HS        29-06.50   28-06.50  
 20   110 Chaunice Murphy      9 BUENA REG. H                   28-00.00  
 21   230 Lindsay Roche       10 HADDON TWP H        26-07.00   25-11.00  
 22   234 Brionna Olesky      10 MAPLE SHADE         24-06.75   24-08.50  
 23   640 Stephanie Roach     11 WILDWOOD HS         25-00.25   24-08.00  
 --   600 Michelle Pham       11 HADDON TWP H        29-06.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   472 Tomara Carmichael   11 PALMYRA HS            130-05     130-09   10   
  2   495 Annie Beato         12 PITMAN HS             121-00     118-04    8   
  3   433 Francesca Mosentof  10 BUENA REG. H          104-00     113-09    6   
  4   480 Rylee Redman        12 PAULSBORO HS          104-01     109-02    4   
  5   424 Emily Camp          11 A P SCHALICK          109-06     109-02    2   
  6   439 Tatyanna Bell       11 CLAYTON HS            107-03     108-02    1   
  7   225 Devon Burkett       11 GATEWAY REG           106-04     103-06  
  8   498 Hannah Cioffi       10 PITMAN HS             110-00     103-02  
  9   523 Sarina Watson       12 WOODSTOWN HS           72-00      98-11  
 10   478 Michaela Coles      12 PAULSBORO HS          105-00      96-04  
 11   313 Jennica Washington  11 WOODBURY  HS          109-03      94-04  
 12   426 Zyra Thomas         10 A P SCHALICK           95-01      93-02  
 13   506 Rebecca Perry       12 RIVERSIDE HS          108-09      91-07  
 14   466 Dana Sheply         11 MAPLE SHADE            81-10      86-01  
 15   451 Hannah Carr         10 HADDON HTS.            90-11      85-10  
 16   485 Kyleigh Stevenson   12 PENNS GROVE                       84-06  
 17   479 Edlisha Pernell     11 PAULSBORO HS           81-03      84-05  
 18   458 Lindsey Ball        12 HADDON TWP H           86-09      83-01  
 19   482 Ta Dowe_Moorer       9 PENNS GROVE            90-05      82-07  
 20   515 Na'Tanya Bryant     11 WOODBURY  HS           77-02      81-08  
 21   491 Samantha Sutton     10 PENNSVILLE            106-01      79-03  
 22   483 Michele Menders     12 PENNS GROVE                       78-04  
 23   505 Larissa Larazo      11 RIVERSIDE HS           76-05      77-03  
 24   443 Alonae Thomas       11 GLASSBORO HS           89-06      76-08  
 25   521 Dayna McKinney      11 WOODSTOWN HS           76-10      74-02  
 26   465 Raquyya Adams       11 MAPLE SHADE            69-09      73-09  
 27    59 Jenna Wyshinski     12 PENNSVILLE             88-05      73-08  
 28   460 Michaela Nicholson  12 HADDON TWP H           60-08      72-00  
 29   471 Julia Adams          9 PALMYRA HS             67-11      70-06  
 30   522 Althea Moody        12 WOODSTOWN HS           87-07      70-01  
 31   499 Tess Derenberger    10 PITMAN HS              65-03      68-11  
 32   457 Anna Archut         11 HADDON TWP H           66-11      66-08  
 33   463 Jenn Dauth          11 LINDENWOLD H                      64-11  
 34   450 Raheel Abdul-Jalil   9 HADDON HTS.            83-04      63-07  
 35   462 Jasmine Burndett    12 LINDENWOLD H                      61-00  
 36    78 Kelly Starke        11 RIVERSIDE HS           72-09      60-00  
 37   464 A-Briyah Moore      11 LINDENWOLD H                      58-07  
 --   516 Ania Holland        10 WOODBURY  HS           91-09       FOUL  
 --   468 Jahni Steele         9 MAPLE SHADE            67-06       FOUL  
 --   452 Jalen Cook          12 HADDON HTS.            81-03       FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   976 Bria Mack           11 WILLIAMSTOWN           12.03      11.78q  6 
  2   819 Jaela Thomas        10 BRICK MEMORI           12.54      12.36q  6 
  3   916 Rachell Armstead    12 MILLVILLE HS           12.34      12.61q  6 
  4   900 Najiyah Palmer      10 KINGSWAY HS                       12.65q  1 
  5   930 Sydne Nance         11 RANCOCAS VAL           12.78      12.66q  6 
  6   857 My'yonna Boyd       10 EASTERN REG.           12.82      12.76q  6 
  7   929 Darynn Minus-Vince   9 RANCOCAS VAL           12.98      12.78q  6 
  8   953 Lynnea Forlenza     12 TOMS RIVER N           13.04      12.78q  5 
  9   876 Alanna Baker        12 HOWELL HS              12.86      12.80   5 
 10   887 Briana Okebalama    10 JACKSON MEMO           13.50      12.85   3 
 11   928 Jonise Ledbetter    11 RANCOCAS VAL           12.64      12.93   6 
 12   895 Nadira Harris        9 KINGSWAY HS            13.28      12.93   5 
 13   908 Dana Duffield       11 LENAPE REG.            13.44      12.94   4 
 14   944 Caitlin Hambor       9 SOUTHERN REG           13.32      12.96   4 
 15   813 Claudine Smith       9 ATLANTIC CIT                      13.02   1 
 16   847 Rachel Lanzalotti   11 CLEARVIEW RE           13.30      13.08   5 
 17   828 Carolyn Strauss     10 CHEROKEE HS            13.14      13.08   5 
 18   938 Molly Johnson       12 SHAWNEE HS             13.34      13.08   4 
 19   954 Michelle Greenstei   9 TOMS RIVER N           13.18      13.09   5 
 20   827 Alyssa Nastasi      10 CHEROKEE HS            13.46      13.11   4 
 21   955 Devin Ward          10 TOMS RIVER N           13.27      13.12   5 
 22   974 Nalah Abul-Qasim     9 WILLIAMSTOWN           13.38      13.14   4 
 23   835 Danielle Allen      10 CHERRY HILL            13.52      13.19   3 
 24   845 Zekira Francis       9 CLEARVIEW RE           13.58      13.21   3 
 25   837 Giavanna Roberson   10 CHERRY HILL            14.00      13.24   2 
 26   946 Jaytlynn Pantalean  10 SOUTHERN REG           13.49      13.26   3 
 27   825 Maya Foster         11 CHEROKEE HS            13.68      13.29   3 
 28   939 Allison Jones       12 SHAWNEE HS             13.36      13.33   4 
 29   879 Jessica Moreland    12 HOWELL HS              13.39      13.34   4 
 30   848 Mikayla Perez       12 CLEARVIEW RE           13.24      13.37   5 
 31   811 Morina Harris-Bell  10 ATLANTIC CIT                      13.38   1 
 32   917 Imani Gaines        12 MILLVILLE HS           12.84      13.41   6 
 33   896 Allison Hartwyk     10 KINGSWAY HS            13.68      13.41   3 
 34   869 Jadyn Laramore       9 EGG HARBOR T           14.02      13.44   2 
 35   877 Victoria Caufield   12 HOWELL HS              13.41      13.49   4 
 36   937 Olivia Falzone       9 SHAWNEE HS             13.77      13.56   3 
 37  3442 Angie Rahman        10 TRENTON CENT                      13.57   1 
 38   907 Carly Boatwright    12 LENAPE REG.            13.68      13.62   3 
 39   975 Sydney Anderson     12 WILLIAMSTOWN           14.32      13.63   2 
 40   970 Nia Wilcox          10 WASHINGTON T           13.86      13.67   2 
 41   816 Haley Amogretti      9 BRICK MEMORI                      13.80   1 
 42   865 Ja'nece Coleman     12 EGG HARBOR T           14.10      13.81   2 
 43   885 Jerneice Morton     11 JACKSON MEMO           13.83      13.87   2 
 44   859 Jireh Davis          9 EASTERN REG.           14.23      13.89   2 
 45   836 Olivia Gross        11 CHERRY HILL                       13.98   1 
 46   866 Sydney Handson       9 EGG HARBOR T                      14.29   1 
 47   918 Kitra Hunter        11 MILLVILLE HS           15.42      14.45   2 
 48   817 Rebecca Badore      10 BRICK MEMORI                      15.04   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   976 Bria Mack           11 WILLIAMSTOWN           11.78      11.68   10   
  2   819 Jaela Thomas        10 BRICK MEMORI           12.36      12.26    8   
  3   930 Sydne Nance         11 RANCOCAS VAL           12.66      12.52    6   
  4   857 My'yonna Boyd       10 EASTERN REG.           12.76      12.53    4   
  5   900 Najiyah Palmer      10 KINGSWAY HS            12.65      12.59    2   
  6   929 Darynn Minus-Vince   9 RANCOCAS VAL           12.78      12.61    1   
  7   953 Lynnea Forlenza     12 TOMS RIVER N           12.78      12.63  
  8   916 Rachell Armstead    12 MILLVILLE HS           12.61      12.90  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   976 Bria Mack           11 WILLIAMSTOWN                      57.90   1  10   
  2  1008 Jasmine Staten      11 LENAPE REG.            56.72      58.34   6   8   
  3   826 Brianna King         9 CHEROKEE HS          1:01.14      58.72   5   6   
  4  1200 Morgan Robinson      9 KINGSWAY HS            58.93      59.62   6   4   
  5   849 Kate Woolam         12 CLEARVIEW RE           58.92      59.79   6   2   
  6  1186 Jennifer Civatte    11 EASTERN REG.           58.60      59.80   6   1   
  7   835 Danielle Allen      10 CHERRY HILL          1:01.14    1:00.34   5 
  8   939 Allison Jones       12 SHAWNEE HS           1:00.99    1:01.30   5 
  9  1226 Geneseret Joseph    12 WILLIAMSTOWN         1:00.99    1:01.57   6 
 10   911 Shannon Storms      12 LENAPE REG.          1:01.93    1:01.60   5 
 11   968 Seana Cleary        11 WASHINGTON T         1:01.51    1:01.75   5 
 12  1199 Katelyn Green       11 KINGSWAY HS          1:02.88    1:01.84   4 
 13   945 Abby Johnson        11 SOUTHERN REG         1:02.62    1:01.85   5 
 14  1121 Capri Laurence      12 SOUTHERN REG         1:00.48    1:02.05   6 
 15  1002 Hailey Rivell       11 KINGSWAY HS          1:02.64    1:02.07   5 
 16   938 Molly Johnson       12 SHAWNEE HS           1:00.56    1:02.08   6 
 17   876 Alanna Baker        12 HOWELL HS            1:04.44    1:02.12   3 
 18  1210 Morgan Gallagher    10 RANCOCAS VAL         1:01.84    1:02.51   5 
 19   884 Kayla Hurley        10 JACKSON MEMO         1:03.16    1:02.68   4 
 20   955 Devin Ward          10 TOMS RIVER N         1:03.47    1:03.50   4 
 21  1101 Gabrielle Jackson   12 EASTERN REG.         1:02.93    1:03.90   4 
 21   986 Bianca Christophe   12 CHERRY HILL                     1:03.90   1 
 23  1209 Ine Collins         12 RANCOCAS VAL         1:03.78    1:04.30   4 
 24   944 Caitlin Hambor       9 SOUTHERN REG         1:05.01    1:04.40   3 
 25   888 Veronica Tobing     11 JACKSON MEMO         1:06.44    1:04.53   2 
 26  1211 Simone Jordan       10 RANCOCAS VAL         1:04.20    1:04.56   4 
 27  1093 Temitope Oni        10 BRICK MEMORI         1:04.22    1:04.86   3 
 28  1176 Jill Zentar         11 CHEROKEE HS                     1:05.00   1 
 29   954 Michelle Greenstei   9 TOMS RIVER N         1:04.33    1:05.14   3 
 29  1195 Megan Barreto       12 HOWELL HS            1:03.97    1:05.14   4 
 31  1116 Hailey Holmes       10 MILLVILLE HS                    1:05.20   1 
 32   993 Erin Cannon         11 HOWELL HS            1:03.87    1:05.22   4 
 33  1214 Bridget Boyle       12 SHAWNEE HS           1:05.12    1:05.26   3 
 34   992 Tara Dixon           9 EGG HARBOR T                    1:05.50   1 
 35   844 Hailey Carson        9 CLEARVIEW RE         1:05.79    1:06.06   2 
 36   811 Morina Harris-Bell  10 ATLANTIC CIT         1:04.60    1:06.12   3 
 37  1126 Hope Amory           9 TOMS RIVER N         1:05.22    1:06.30   3 
 38  1227 Lauryn Thompson      9 WILLIAMSTOWN         1:05.75    1:06.45   2 
 39  1203 Alyssa Simpkins     12 MILLVILLE HS         1:05.38    1:06.88   3 
 39  1181 Sophie Fossett      10 CLEARVIEW RE         1:06.15    1:06.88   2 
 41  1190 Emily Cheesman       9 EGG HARBOR T         1:06.34    1:06.92   2 
 42  1192 Lauren Maldonado     9 EGG HARBOR T         1:07.49    1:08.70   2 
 --  1174 Tricia Donahue      11 CHEROKEE HS            58.90         DQ   6 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   775 Kaitlyn Mooney      12 SOUTHERN REG         5:03.69    5:00.45   3  10   
  2   738 Megan Quimby        11 LENAPE REG.          5:02.63    5:02.09   3   8   
  3   695 Julianna Catania    12 EGG HARBOR T         5:01.38    5:02.42   3   6   
  4   708 Niamh Hayes         11 HOWELL HS            4:59.77    5:05.15   3   4   
  5   785 Madyson Reilly      11 TOMS RIVER N         5:15.80    5:08.01   3   2   
  6   729 Destiny Stanford    11 KINGSWAY HS          5:08.86    5:08.69   3   1   
  7   771 Elizabeth Chartier  12 SOUTHERN REG         5:06.47    5:12.34   3 
  8   776 Taylor Mulch        10 SOUTHERN REG         5:06.18    5:16.70   3 
  9   798 Rebekah Leone       10 WASHINGTON T         5:17.92    5:22.91   3 
 10   745 Raelynne Miller      9 MILLVILLE HS         5:51.15    5:24.66   2 
 11   645 Hope Beyer          12 BRICK MEMORI         5:20.80    5:25.33   3 
 12   727 Alexis Mullarkey    10 KINGSWAY HS          5:32.20    5:25.76   2 
 13   765 Kara Bonner         11 SHAWNEE HS           5:12.56    5:26.07   3 
 14   674 Kaitlin Donahue     11 CLEARVIEW RE         5:27.32    5:26.52   2 
 15   665 Dani Lazarus         9 CHERRY HILL          5:24.02    5:28.12   3 
 16   666 Sarah Pierce         9 CHERRY HILL          5:25.79    5:28.13   3 
 17   699 Rachel Roesch       10 EGG HARBOR T         5:23.63    5:30.12   3 
 18   783 Kerry George        10 TOMS RIVER N         5:38.98    5:34.17   2 
 19   796 Christina Fath      10 WASHINGTON T         5:35.80    5:36.45   2 
 20   654 Jess McAdams        12 CHEROKEE HS          5:22.31    5:36.91   3 
 21   784 Lauren Murphy       11 TOMS RIVER N         5:33.04    5:37.23   2 
 22   714 Paige Hurle         10 JACKSON MEMO         5:32.32    5:37.77   2 
 23   728 McKenzie Nugent     11 KINGSWAY HS                     5:38.21   1 
 24   709 Lindsey Marzo       10 HOWELL HS            5:26.41    5:38.54   3 
 25   678 Emily Schaeffer     12 CLEARVIEW RE         5:27.00    5:39.32   2 
 26   767 Laura Mavracic      10 SHAWNEE HS           5:30.51    5:42.86   2 
 27   677 Stephanie Palese    12 CLEARVIEW RE                    5:44.83   1 
 28   716 Kaitlyn Sauickie     9 JACKSON MEMO         5:42.23    5:47.15   2 
 29   806 Carly Rupper        11 WILLIAMSTOWN         5:47.19    5:48.43   2 
 30   707 Amy Cmielewski      11 HOWELL HS            5:55.09    5:49.86   1 
 31   766 Cara Keevey         11 SHAWNEE HS           5:57.85    5:50.97   1 
 32   687 Irene Nam           11 EASTERN REG.         5:52.18    5:51.56   2 
 33   737 Talia Hartman       10 LENAPE REG.          5:48.21    5:56.53   2 
 34   755 Paige Hammond        9 RANCOCAS VAL         5:53.36    5:59.14   2 
 35   740 Meghan Vizzard      10 LENAPE REG.          5:58.96    5:59.65   1 
 36   656 Izzi Moraschi       12 CHEROKEE HS          5:56.22    6:02.51   1 
 37   653 Kassie Kromish      12 CHEROKEE HS                     6:03.02   1 
 38   807 Jill Saber           9 WILLIAMSTOWN         6:02.25    6:04.35   1 
 39   805 Mackenzie Myers     10 WILLIAMSTOWN         5:47.58    6:05.26   2 
 40   754 Isabella Cacace     11 RANCOCAS VAL         5:53.58    6:06.67   2 
 41   746 Serena Townsend     10 MILLVILLE HS         6:11.02    6:08.82   1 
 42   700 Emily Rudolph        9 EGG HARBOR T         6:13.19    6:10.66   1 
 43   792 Audrey O'Neill      10 VINELAND HS                     6:12.41   1 
 44   744 Sydney Caromano      9 MILLVILLE HS         6:18.51    6:12.93   1 
 45   664 Rachel Allen        11 CHERRY HILL                     6:15.82   1 
 46  3435 Anasia Love         11 TRENTON CENT         6:21.66    6:16.50   1 
 47   756 Samantha Miller     12 RANCOCAS VAL         6:12.41    6:17.78   1 
 48   799 Bella Marchese       9 WASHINGTON T                    6:31.39   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   989 Dyani Bigelow       11 CLEARVIEW RE         1:05.62    1:04.22   6  10   
  2  1019 Morgan Koeppen      10 SOUTHERN REG         1:06.65    1:05.35   6   8   
  3  1241 Alyse Miller        10 EGG HARBOR T         1:06.56    1:06.03   6   6   
  4  1266 Sabrina Woodlee     11 SOUTHERN REG         1:06.62    1:06.20   6   4   
  5   823 Morgan Clark        10 CHEROKEE HS          1:07.10    1:06.59   6   2   
  6  1009 Alexia Lee          11 MILLVILLE HS         1:05.60    1:07.13   6   1   
  7  1231 Jessica Glass       11 BRICK MEMORI         1:08.54    1:07.62   5 
  8   858 Dariy Corbett-Coll   9 EASTERN REG.         1:07.47    1:08.34   6 
  9   813 Claudine Smith       9 ATLANTIC CIT         1:09.25    1:09.40   5 
 10  1021 Kiley McBride       12 SOUTHERN REG         1:07.72    1:09.58   6 
 11  1002 Hailey Rivell       11 KINGSWAY HS          1:11.03    1:10.03   4 
 12   986 Bianca Christophe   12 CHERRY HILL          1:09.26    1:10.22   5 
 13  1004 Hayley Conway        9 LENAPE REG.          1:11.86    1:10.56   4 
 14  1013 Mahon McClenahan    10 RANCOCAS VAL         1:07.85    1:10.66   5 
 15  1026 Aaniya Buroughs     10 VINELAND HS          1:16.96    1:11.44   2 
 16  1195 Megan Barreto       12 HOWELL HS            1:09.82    1:12.02   5 
 17   993 Erin Cannon         11 HOWELL HS            1:08.97    1:12.47   5 
 18   816 Haley Amogretti      9 BRICK MEMORI         1:12.11    1:12.57   4 
 19  1005 Sadie Horner        10 LENAPE REG.          1:09.90    1:12.69   5 
 20  1275 Samantha Ancello    11 WILLIAMSTOWN         1:11.30    1:12.86   4 
 21   896 Allison Hartwyk     10 KINGSWAY HS          1:15.32    1:13.01   3 
 22  1260 Kiara Pritchett      9 RANCOCAS VAL         1:11.54    1:13.08   4 
 23  1242 Cassandra Poveromo  11 EGG HARBOR T         1:14.31    1:13.31   3 
 24   991 Alexus Ruffin       11 EASTERN REG.         1:15.20    1:13.44   3 
 25  1269 Jenn Stragapede     11 TOMS RIVER N         1:13.86    1:13.60   4 
 26   886 Madison Newman       9 JACKSON MEMO         1:15.61    1:14.30   2 
 27   988 Jessica Smith       12 CHERRY HILL          1:13.89    1:14.49   4 
 27  1271 Lindsay Kuss         9 WASHINGTON T         1:17.49    1:14.49   1 
 29  1259 Kira Key             9 RANCOCAS VAL         1:13.72    1:14.53   4 
 30  1247 Victoria Riccardel   9 HOWELL HS            1:14.63    1:14.60   5 
 31   846 Brianna Groch        9 CLEARVIEW RE         1:13.97    1:14.66   3 
 31  1003 Erykah Webster      11 KINGSWAY HS                     1:14.66   1 
 33   817 Rebecca Badore      10 BRICK MEMORI         1:15.75    1:15.74   2 
 34  1016 Alyssa Curilla       9 SHAWNEE HS           1:15.48    1:16.20   3 
 35  1250 Briana Anastasi     10 JACKSON MEMO         1:15.02    1:16.54   3 
 36   983 Julianne Gallagher  11 CHEROKEE HS          1:15.07    1:16.55   3 
 37  1017 Tara DeSpirito      11 SHAWNEE HS           1:15.74    1:16.77   2 
 38  1268 Destiny Scrofani    10 TOMS RIVER N         1:16.69    1:17.14   2 
 39  1277 Buchanan Madelyn    12 WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:17.24   1 
 40   984 Rachel Kodluk       10 CHEROKEE HS          1:14.53    1:17.29   3 
 41   883 Halie Diaz           9 JACKSON MEMO         1:19.40    1:17.48   1 
 42   987 Grace Garemore      12 CHERRY HILL          1:15.63    1:18.01   2 
 43  1240 Courtney McCaffert  11 EGG HARBOR T         1:15.52    1:18.83   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SOUTHERN REG. HS                                  9:29.60    9:29.30   10   
     1) 771 Elizabeth Chartier 12       2) 775 Kaitlyn Mooney 12          
     3) 1263 Rachel Ornstein 11         4) 1266 Sabrina Woodlee 11        
  2 KINGSWAY HS                                      10:03.77    9:32.99    8   
     1) 725 Kylie Anicic 10             2) 1200 Morgan Robinson 9         
     3) 729 Destiny Stanford 11         4) 730 Rachel Vick 11             
  3 EGG HARBOR TWP HS                                 9:47.11    9:43.14    6   
     1) 698 Alina Roelle 11             2) 699 Rachel Roesch 10           
     3) 1300 Samantha Nidorf 12         4) 695 Julianna Catania 12        
  4 LENAPE REG. HS                                    9:32.80    9:45.79    4   
     1) 1310 Sarah Gibson 12            2) 909 Shannon Lambert 11         
     3) 738 Megan Quimby 11             4) 1256 Gabby Sharp 12            
  5 SHAWNEE HS                                        9:58.07    9:48.16    2   
     1) 1321 Georgia Larzelere 10       2) 1320 Grace Kearns 9            
     3) 767 Laura Mavracic 10           4) 765 Kara Bonner 11             
  6 CLEARVIEW REG. HS                                10:15.63    9:48.77    1   
     1) 674 Kaitlin Donahue 11          2) 1182 Ava Fritz 12              
     3) 678 Emily Schaeffer 12          4) 849 Kate Woolam 12             
  7 RANCOCAS VALLEY REG HS                            9:49.46    9:51.56  
     1) 1317 Mary Ando 12               2) 753 Bethany Biggi 9            
     3) 758 Alexa Pestritto 12          4) 1318 Alana Thompson 10         
  8 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                              10:05.73    9:52.90  
     1) 1164 Julia Duriske 12           2) 785 Madyson Reilly 11          
     3) 1327 Alyssa Ullmann 12          4) 1325 Grace Cocanower 10        
  9 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS                               9:44.83    9:56.29  
     1) 715 Caitlin O'Brien 12          2) 1146 Alexa Robinson 10         
     3) 713 Kennedy Gerratt 11          4) 717 Madison Taylor 10          
 10 CHEROKEE HS                                      10:05.78   10:03.28  
     1) 654 Jess McAdams 12             2) 655 Gabrielle Moraschi 9       
     3) 652 Hailey Bookwalter 12        4) 657 Katie Parker 10            
 11 HOWELL HS                                        10:05.36   10:26.02  
     1) 1303 Lauren Katz 11             2) 1304 Deanna Lucas 10           
     3) 709 Lindsey Marzo 10            4) 1305 Julia Wiemken 11          
 12 CHERRY HILL EAST HS                              10:32.98   10:29.27  
     1) 666 Sarah Pierce 9              2) 1288 Bay Wilson 9              
     3) 665 Dani Lazarus 9              4) 1286 Alexa Happ 11             
 13 WASHINGTON TWP HS                                10:17.61   10:40.22  
     1) 2988 Jordyn Price 9             2) 797 Megan Heston 12            
     3) 1272 Jeanine Morrow 9           4) 1332 Marisa Ragone 11          
 14 BRICK MEMORIAL HS                                10:20.49   11:00.82  
     1) 645 Hope Beyer 12               2) 1279 Summer Egbert 11          
     3) 648 Samatha Swider 11           4) 1280 Brianne Lipford 10        
 15 EASTERN REG. HS                                  10:42.85   11:11.30  
     1) 1296 Rylee Evans 9              2) 1187 Karina Goldberg 11        
     3) 685 Jaden Grisso 11             4) 686 Danielle Hess 12           
 16 VINELAND HS                                      11:35.44   11:19.78  
     1) 3125 Aliyah Escobar 9           2) 3126 Seyma Akisler 10          
     3) 3127 Kayla Lamkin 10            4) 1329 Sonialys Badillo 9        
 
Girls High Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   994 Jada Covington      11 HOWELL HS            5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2  1024 Kelli Buell         10 TOMS RIVER N         5-00.00    5-02.00    7   
  2   930 Sydne Nance         11 RANCOCAS VAL         5-04.00    5-02.00    7   
  4  1527 Stephany Romero     11 VINELAND HS          4-10.00    5-00.00    4   
  5   910 Alexis McDonald      9 LENAPE REG.          4-10.00    5-00.00    2   
  6  1265 Danielle Sinko      11 SOUTHERN REG         5-00.00    4-10.00    0.50
  6  1485 Star Beasley        10 CHERRY HILL          4-08.00    4-10.00    0.50
  8  1481 Madison Fearon      10 CHEROKEE HS          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9  1263 Rachel Ornstein     11 SOUTHERN REG         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10  3441 Jada Quee-Hairston  10 TRENTON CENT         4-08.00    4-10.00  
 11  1523 Brielle Naphier     11 TOMS RIVER N         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11  1533 Alina Childs        10 WILLIAMSTOWN                    4-08.00  
 11  1518 Sarah Leonard       12 SOUTHERN REG         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11  1532 Tanaisia Calhoun     9 WILLIAMSTOWN         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11  1102 Jade Kenny           9 EASTERN REG.         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11  1487 Viktorija Komorova  10 CHERRY HILL          4-04.00    4-08.00  
 11  1528 Natalyn Velez        9 VINELAND HS          4-04.00    4-08.00  
 11  1526 Simi Adenugba        9 VINELAND HS          4-06.00    4-08.00  
 19  1530 Emilee Schipske     12 WASHINGTON T         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 19   753 Bethany Biggi        9 RANCOCAS VAL         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 19   975 Sydney Anderson     12 WILLIAMSTOWN         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 19  1510 Catherine Overman    9 LENAPE REG.          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 19  1511 Jess Trauger         9 LENAPE REG.          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 19  1505 Ajanae Slaughter     9 KINGSWAY HS          4-04.00    4-06.00  
 19  1233 Hannah Weiner       12 CHEROKEE HS          4-04.00    4-06.00  
 --  1270 Cameron Foss        11 WASHINGTON T                       FAIL  
 --   865 Ja'nece Coleman     12 EGG HARBOR T                       FAIL  
 --  1242 Cassandra Poveromo  11 EGG HARBOR T                       FAIL  
 --  1240 Courtney McCaffert  11 EGG HARBOR T                       FAIL  
 --  1482 Emily Kramer         9 CHEROKEE HS          4-06.00       FAIL  
 --  1181 Sophie Fossett      10 CLEARVIEW RE         4-04.00       FAIL  
 --   845 Zekira Francis       9 CLEARVIEW RE         4-08.00       FAIL  
 --  1515 Alison Esplund      12 SHAWNEE HS           4-06.00       FAIL  
 --  1001 Alyssa Palmucci      9 KINGSWAY HS                        FAIL  
 --  1513 Malayshia Andrews    9 MILLVILLE HS         4-04.00       FAIL  
 --  1512 Quinteria Allen-Ar  11 MILLVILLE HS         4-06.00       FAIL  
 --   885 Jerneice Morton     11 JACKSON MEMO         4-08.00       FAIL  
 --  1493 Natalie Coil        11 HOWELL HS            4-04.00       FAIL  
 --  1498 Alaina Pobok        10 JACKSON MEMO         4-06.00       FAIL  
 --  1522 Hannah Clark         9 TOMS RIVER N         5-02.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   899 Jasmin Jones        10 KINGSWAY HS         36-00.75   37-02.00   10   
  2  1632 Jessica Bryant      12 CHERRY HILL         36-06.50   36-08.50    8   
  3  1009 Alexia Lee          11 MILLVILLE HS        36-10.00   36-07.25    6   
  4  1015 Taliya Rogers       12 RANCOCAS VAL        35-08.50   36-00.25    4   
  5  1019 Morgan Koeppen      10 SOUTHERN REG        35-02.50   35-08.25    2   
  6  1241 Alyse Miller        10 EGG HARBOR T        34-04.50   34-07.00    1   
  7  1523 Brielle Naphier     11 TOMS RIVER N        35-00.25   34-06.00  
  8  1637 Lindsey Dejean      12 EGG HARBOR T        34-02.00   34-05.50  
  9  1643 Tyler Hayes         12 HOWELL HS           33-00.50   33-07.25  
 10   953 Lynnea Forlenza     12 TOMS RIVER N        34-06.25   33-06.50  
 11  1095 Sierra Keller       11 CHEROKEE HS         35-08.00   33-02.00  
 11  1022 Laura Patterson     11 SOUTHERN REG        35-00.25   33-02.00  
 13   900 Najiyah Palmer      10 KINGSWAY HS                    32-10.50  
 14  1119 Iasia Goeloe        11 RANCOCAS VAL        34-01.50   32-07.00  
 15   910 Alexis McDonald      9 LENAPE REG.         33-05.00   32-06.00  
 16   995 Janessa Ternosky    11 HOWELL HS           32-03.00   32-05.50  
 17  1512 Quinteria Allen-Ar  11 MILLVILLE HS        33-07.00   32-04.00  
 18   925 Briana Boyd         10 RANCOCAS VAL        32-10.75   32-03.50  
 19  1656 Jada Morgan          9 VINELAND HS                    32-01.50  
 20  1532 Tanaisia Calhoun     9 WILLIAMSTOWN        32-05.25   32-00.50  
 21  1718 Gabriella Conforti   9 SOUTHERN REG        33-02.50   32-00.00  
 22  1505 Ajanae Slaughter     9 KINGSWAY HS         30-06.75   31-10.50  
 23  1641 Jenna Botti         11 HOWELL HS           32-08.00   31-05.75  
 24  1636 Cece Chikezie       12 EGG HARBOR T        28-07.25   31-05.50  
 25  1024 Kelli Buell         10 TOMS RIVER N        34-07.25   31-04.00  
 26   985 Joelle Wash         11 CHEROKEE HS         32-01.00   31-00.00  
 27  1725 Destiny King        10 WILLIAMSTOWN        32-11.00   30-05.00  
 28   997 Arianna Maffei      10 JACKSON MEMO        31-08.50   30-01.00  
 29  1631 Lauren Atkin        10 CHERRY HILL         31-09.00   29-10.00  
 30  1017 Tara DeSpirito      11 SHAWNEE HS          28-10.25   29-09.00  
 31  1526 Simi Adenugba        9 VINELAND HS         33-00.25   29-08.00  
 31   998 Jacqueline Policar  10 JACKSON MEMO        28-08.00   29-08.00  
 33   824 Lua Fernandez       12 CHEROKEE HS         29-08.75   29-07.00  
 34  1018 Brooke Schillinger  12 SHAWNEE HS          28-11.75   28-05.00  
 35  1510 Catherine Overman    9 LENAPE REG.         29-09.50   28-04.50  
 36  1769 Julia Demaio        11 JACKSON MEMO        28-08.25   28-00.00  
 37  1533 Alina Childs        10 WILLIAMSTOWN                   27-10.00  
 38  1771 Katie Repp           9 MILLVILLE HS        26-01.00   27-05.50  
 39  1515 Alison Esplund      12 SHAWNEE HS          27-07.50   27-04.00  
 40  1530 Emilee Schipske     12 WASHINGTON T        29-05.00   27-00.00  
 41  1648 Grace Overman        9 LENAPE REG.         27-10.50   26-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1390 Stephanie Bock      12 HOWELL HS             127-02     127-05   10   
  2  1465 Najeaya Singleton   10 VINELAND HS           139-08     127-00    8   
  3  1398 Alexis Schuldes     12 JACKSON MEMO          118-08     117-10    6   
  4  1405 Emily Hilt          11 KINGSWAY HS           114-02     112-03    4   
  5  1380 Tayler Fleming      11 EGG HARBOR T          113-09     110-01    2   
  6  1444 Justine Hosszu      11 SOUTHERN REG          112-03     102-09    1   
  7  1470 Tameah Young        11 WASHINGTON T          101-08     101-00  
  8  1431 Danielle Steff      11 RANCOCAS VAL           99-05      99-03  
  9  1425 Lorraine Mahoney    11 MILLVILLE HS          100-03      97-01  
 10  1424 Alexis Harrison     10 MILLVILLE HS          112-03      96-00  
 11  1463 Natalia Butler      12 VINELAND HS            95-00      95-09  
 12  1339 Pascal El-Khouri    11 BRICK MEMORI           97-10      95-00  
 13  1416 Sullivan Leiby      12 LENAPE REG.           105-06      92-04  
 14  1392 Danielle Messina    11 HOWELL HS              93-00      92-02  
 15  1389 Christianah Akinsa  10 HOWELL HS             108-07      91-09  
 16  1343 Kaela Schrier       12 CHEROKEE HS            98-03      91-06  
 17  1449 Madison Skeie       12 SOUTHERN REG           99-09      90-10  
 18  1352 Jessica Wrinn       12 CHERRY HILL            83-01      90-08  
 19  1367 Amanda Ashmen       11 EASTERN REG.           98-09      90-06  
 20  1440 Alex Rosania        10 SHAWNEE HS             87-09      89-05  
 21  1118 Julianne Foering    11 RANCOCAS VAL        92-02.50      89-01  
 22  1475 Olamide Babatunde   12 WILLIAMSTOWN           89-11      84-09  
 23  1344 Micaela Sims        11 CHEROKEE HS            70-09      83-05  
 24  1468 Jessica Coates      11 WASHINGTON T           79-04      82-08  
 25  1423 Samira File         12 MILLVILLE HS           90-00      82-07  
 26  1432 TreMil Trotter      11 RANCOCAS VAL           92-11      81-03  
 27  1448 Devin Scully         9 SOUTHERN REG          105-01      81-01  
 28  1406 Elizabeth Kennedy   11 KINGSWAY HS                       78-08  
 29  1456 Elizabeth Pitera     9 TOMS RIVER N           82-09      76-08  
 30  1351 Sydney Sheppard     12 CHERRY HILL            74-01      74-03  
 31  1457 Livia Rudnicki      10 TOMS RIVER N           84-06      74-02  
 32  1358 Jacklyn Guht        11 CLEARVIEW RE           81-09      73-08  
 33  1439 Taylor Miliano      10 SHAWNEE HS             78-03      73-01  
 34  1342 Amanda Hyde         12 CHEROKEE HS            73-03      73-00  
 35  1403 Nicole Ferretti     11 KINGSWAY HS                       72-03  
 36  1397 Alexa McCall         9 JACKSON MEMO           85-08      71-11  
 37  1419 Maddie Sasse        12 LENAPE REG.            82-08      70-05  
 37  1372 Abby O'Hara         10 EASTERN REG.           74-02      70-05  
 39  1469 Diamond Hackley     12 WASHINGTON T        75-10.50      67-06  
 39  1377 Ayesha Bibi          9 EGG HARBOR T           67-05      67-06  
 41  1476 Tanayah Hason       12 WILLIAMSTOWN           79-11      64-11  
 42  1361 Emily Walters       10 CLEARVIEW RE           71-07      61-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1942 Katie DiFrancesco   11 ST. JOHN VIA           12.33      12.09q  4 
  2  1951 Amaya Chadwick      10 UNION CATHOL           12.07      12.20q  4 
  3  1928 Abby Collins        11 RED BANK CAT           12.42      12.26q  4 
  4  1878 Taiah Thornton      12 CAMDEN CATHO           12.64      12.37q  4 
  5  1954 Tatiana Ifill       12 UNION CATHOL           12.93      12.64q  4 
  6  1867 Brittany Georges    12 BISHOP AHR H           12.89      12.89q  4 
  7  1913 Lorretta Owoh       10 NOTRE DAME H           13.04      12.91q  4 
  8  1931 Samantha Spallanza  12 RED BANK CAT           12.72      12.93q  4 
  9  1910 Maria Jaeckel       10 MOUNT ST. MA           13.20      13.01   3 
 10  1919 Molly Gallagher     12 PAUL VI HS             13.71      13.18   3 
 11  1917 Gabriella Babore    10 PAUL VI HS             13.64      13.26   3 
 12  1912 Faustina Owoh       12 NOTRE DAME H                      13.32   1 
 12  1944 Sarah Van Duzer     10 ST. JOHN VIA           13.69      13.32   3 
 14  1874 Olivia Covington     9 CAMDEN CATHO           13.75      13.35   3 
 15  1941 Eryn Cooper         10 ST. JOHN VIA                      13.52   2 
 15  1907 Abigail Gagliano     9 MOUNT ST. MA           13.88      13.52   3 
 17  1870 Caroline Steeves     9 BISHOP EUSTA           13.70      13.53   3 
 18  1953 Taylor Gardner      11 UNION CATHOL                      13.62   2 
 19  1921 Joanna Wallace       9 PAUL VI HS                        13.67   2 
 20  1929 Sydney Ferretti     11 RED BANK CAT           14.05      13.81   3 
 21  1892 Allison Bagordo     12 DONOVAN CATH           14.55      14.10   2 
 22  1905 Cara Concodina      10 MOUNT ST. MA                      14.11   1 
 23  1911 Kenni Graham        12 NOTRE DAME H                      14.32   1 
 24  1869 Madeline Ricci       9 BISHOP EUSTA           14.74      14.43   2 
 25  1902 Ivory-Michelle Jea  10 MOTHER SETON           14.73      14.79   2 
 26  1900 Natalie Dombroski    9 MOTHER SETON                      14.91   1 
 27  1899 Ariana Bolourchi    11 MOTHER SETON           15.14      15.43   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1942 Katie DiFrancesco   11 ST. JOHN VIA           12.09      12.08   10   
  2  1951 Amaya Chadwick      10 UNION CATHOL           12.20      12.16    8   
  3  1878 Taiah Thornton      12 CAMDEN CATHO           12.37      12.46    6   
  4  1928 Abby Collins        11 RED BANK CAT           12.26      12.51    4   
  5  1954 Tatiana Ifill       12 UNION CATHOL           12.64      12.70    2   
  6  1913 Lorretta Owoh       10 NOTRE DAME H           12.91      12.84    1   
  7  1931 Samantha Spallanza  12 RED BANK CAT           12.93      12.93  
  8  1867 Brittany Georges    12 BISHOP AHR H           12.89      13.02  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2045 Sydney McLaughlin   11 UNION CATHOL           52.97      53.82   3  10   
  2  2095 Amari Onque-Shabaz  12 UNION CATHOL           55.64      55.93   3   8   
  3  1943 Monica Heil         12 ST. JOHN VIA           57.05      56.74   3   6   
  4  1942 Katie DiFrancesco   11 ST. JOHN VIA           57.02      57.05   3   4   
  5  2094 Cassandra Lamadieu  11 UNION CATHOL           57.09      58.00   3   2   
  6  1918 Natalie Burns       11 PAUL VI HS             58.38      59.70   3   1   
  7  2033 Katie Warren        12 MOUNT ST. MA         1:00.36      59.79   3 
  8  2028 Riana Ramos         11 DONOVAN CATH           59.99    1:00.96   3 
  9  1875 Moriah Hall         12 CAMDEN CATHO                    1:01.82   1 
 10  2042 Ashley Omoregie     10 ST. JOHN VIA                    1:02.59   1 
 11  2017 Jayda Ledford        9 BISHOP AHR H         1:03.99    1:03.48   2 
 12  1867 Brittany Georges    12 BISHOP AHR H                    1:04.04   1 
 13  2018 Tamara Sawyer       10 BISHOP AHR H         1:03.83    1:04.28   2 
 14  2076 Kathryn Ward        12 MOTHER SETON         1:05.25    1:05.30   2 
 15  1907 Abigail Gagliano     9 MOUNT ST. MA         1:05.85    1:05.78   2 
 16  1874 Olivia Covington     9 CAMDEN CATHO         1:05.72    1:06.21   2 
 17  1870 Caroline Steeves     9 BISHOP EUSTA                    1:06.97   1 
 17  2079 Julianna Okupski    10 NOTRE DAME H         1:07.10    1:06.97   2 
 19  2071 Victoria Gelosi      9 DONOVAN CATH         1:06.63    1:08.20   2 
 20  2077 Arya Rao            11 MOUNT ST. MA         1:09.32    1:08.75   1 
 21  1921 Joanna Wallace       9 PAUL VI HS           1:07.57    1:09.41   2 
 22  2065 Madeleine Bristow   11 BISHOP EUSTA                    1:13.74   1 
 23  1902 Ivory-Michelle Jea  10 MOTHER SETON         1:19.41    1:15.96   1 
 24  1904 Abigail Pepe        10 MOTHER SETON                    1:17.86   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1837 Gabriella Ferrigin  12 RED BANK CAT         5:08.67    5:12.97   2  10   
  2  1847 Nora Honrath        11 ST. JOHN VIA         5:13.64    5:16.50   2   8   
  3  1858 Jerika Lufrano       9 UNION CATHOL         5:19.58    5:20.15   2   6   
  4  1790 Katy Storti          9 BISHOP EUSTA         5:11.75    5:20.62   2   4   
  5  1781 Gabi Stankosh       10 BISHOP AHR H         5:32.37    5:24.37   2   2   
  6  1835 Bridget Byrne       10 RED BANK CAT         5:18.62    5:24.79   2   1   
  7  1857 Asia Johnson        12 UNION CATHOL         5:28.96    5:24.85   2 
  8  1836 Julia Cangialosi    12 RED BANK CAT         5:18.78    5:28.52   2 
  9  1819 Abigail McGann      12 MOUNT ST. MA         5:29.43    5:29.06   2 
 10  1818 Juliana Fame         9 MOUNT ST. MA                    5:31.34   1 
 11  1820 Madisen Patanella   11 MOUNT ST. MA         5:35.91    5:40.08   2 
 12  1829 Annie Skiles         9 PAUL VI HS           5:34.82    5:41.37   2 
 13  1856 Samantha Granizo     9 UNION CATHOL                    5:41.61   1 
 14  1778 Jaime Foster        10 BISHOP AHR H         5:45.77    5:46.63   1 
 15  1816 Shannon Wieszczek   11 MOTHER SETON         5:57.57    5:51.20   1 
 16  1788 Clare Morelli        9 BISHOP EUSTA         5:42.85    5:51.70   1 
 17  1777 Nina Acosta         11 BISHOP AHR H         5:48.27    5:51.76   1 
 18  1827 Jacklyn Schultz     10 PAUL VI HS           5:48.90    6:08.33   1 
 19  1846 Olivia Azulay        9 ST. JOHN VIA         6:36.16    6:11.12   1 
 20  1848 Madalyn Johnson     10 ST. JOHN VIA         6:13.79    6:12.08   1 
 21  1799 Kimberly Powers      9 CAMDEN CATHO         6:17.47    6:17.90   1 
 22  1798 Shannon McHugh      10 CAMDEN CATHO         6:04.91    6:19.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2045 Sydney McLaughlin   11 UNION CATHOL           56.99      58.35   3  10   
  2  1984 Myriah Williams     11 UNION CATHOL         1:04.01    1:05.06   3   8   
  3  1981 Brianna Ewing       10 UNION CATHOL         1:06.16    1:07.13   3   6   
  4  2034 Jariah McFadden     11 PAUL VI HS           1:07.53    1:08.29   3   4   
  5  2076 Kathryn Ward        12 MOTHER SETON         1:09.91    1:08.49   2   2   
  6  2016 Mariel Gomez        10 BISHOP AHR H         1:08.63    1:09.38   3   1   
  7  2115 Carly Schmidt        9 PAUL VI HS           1:08.72    1:09.75   3 
  8  2028 Riana Ramos         11 DONOVAN CATH         1:07.67    1:10.09   3 
  9  2112 Miah Olaleye        11 NOTRE DAME H         1:09.81    1:10.16   2 
 10  1876 Kadijah Nurudeen    10 CAMDEN CATHO         1:09.51    1:11.30   3 
 11  2116 Anna Cleary          9 RED BANK CAT         1:12.99    1:11.67   2 
 12  2099 Kaitlyn Dunn         9 BISHOP AHR H         1:18.85    1:14.00   1 
 13  2110 Isabelle Rojas      10 MOUNT ST. MA         1:12.22    1:14.19   2 
 14  1977 Naomi Shorts         9 PAUL VI HS           1:15.53    1:15.64   2 
 15  1965 Marissa Boyles      10 DONOVAN CATH         1:13.88    1:19.85   2 
 16  2107 Madeline Branthove   9 MOUNT ST. MA         1:15.60    1:20.26   2 
 17  1970 Emily Witheridge     9 MOTHER SETON         1:22.12    1:20.29   1 
 18  2108 Emma King            9 MOUNT ST. MA         1:18.12    1:22.46   2 
 19  1877 Sayndia Sando        9 CAMDEN CATHO         1:19.98    1:23.81   1 
 20  2100 Helen Closkey        9 BISHOP EUSTA                    1:26.07   1 
 21  1964 Rebecca May         10 BISHOP EUSTA                    1:31.50   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UNION CATHOLIC REG. HS                            9:23.38    9:56.92   10   
     1) 1858 Jerika Lufrano 9           2) 1859 Tressa Novack 11          
     3) 1860 Caroline Sullivan 11       4) 1861 Kathryn Zeigler 9         
  2 RED BANK CATHOLIC HS                              9:35.94   10:06.59    8   
     1) 1835 Bridget Byrne 10           2) 1837 Gabriella Ferrigine 12    
     3) 2086 Shayne McNally 12          4) 2150 Kaitlin Ryan 11           
  3 PAUL VI HS                                       10:10.51   10:12.20    6   
     1) 2143 Julia Bruno 9              2) 1829 Annie Skiles 9            
     3) 1827 Jacklyn Schultz 10         4) 2083 Michaela Urbach 12        
  4 BISHOP AHR HS                                    10:13.96   10:20.32    4   
     1) 1777 Nina Acosta 11             2) 1778 Jaime Foster 10           
     3) 1781 Gabi Stankosh 10           4) 2099 Kaitlyn Dunn 9            
  5 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP                              10:14.04   10:21.27    2   
     1) 1788 Clare Morelli 9            2) 1789 Margaret Schwab 9         
     3) 2126 Caitlin Reyes 12           4) 2125 Teresa Faust 9            
  6 NOTRE DAME HS                                    11:08.15   10:22.08    1   
     1) 2052 Mary Kate Bailey 11        2) 2136 Meaghan Bailey 11         
     3) 3383 Claire Barlow 10           4) 2137 Natalie Klek 10           
  7 MOUNT ST. MARY ACADEMY                           10:24.57   10:32.89  
     1) 2107 Madeline Branthover 9      2) 2134 Molly Concannon 12        
     3) 1817 Daniela Fame 11            4) 1818 Juliana Fame 9            
  8 CAMDEN CATHOLIC HS                               10:45.04   10:39.46  
     1) 2128 Holly Bednarek 11          2) 1798 Shannon McHugh 10         
     3) 1799 Kimberly Powers 9          4) 2129 Emily Berry 11            
 
Girls High Jump Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1955 Tyler Scott         10 UNION CATHOL         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2  2236 Cassie Riley        11 RED BANK CAT         5-02.00    5-04.00    8   
  3  2231 Katie Ullmann       11 DONOVAN CATH         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4  1983 Angelique Williams   9 UNION CATHOL         5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  5  1917 Gabriella Babore    10 PAUL VI HS           4-10.00    5-00.00    2   
  6  2232 Erica Nasto         12 NOTRE DAME H         4-08.00    4-10.00    0.50
  6  2235 Jyllissa Harris     10 RED BANK CAT         5-00.00    4-10.00    0.50
  8  1968 Marissa Higham      12 DONOVAN CATH         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  9  2225 Gabriella Loftus    11 BISHOP AHR H         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10  1976 Ana Ketschek        12 PAUL VI HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10  2243 Andrya Robinson     11 UNION CATHOL         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10  1969 Riley Underwood     10 DONOVAN CATH         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 13  1973 Alyssa Romano       11 MOUNT ST. MA         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13  2017 Jayda Ledford        9 BISHOP AHR H         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13  1977 Naomi Shorts         9 PAUL VI HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 --  2109 Catherine Lawlor    11 MOUNT ST. MA         4-02.00       FAIL  
 --  1972 Emrit Nijjar         9 MOUNT ST. MA         4-00.00       FAIL  
 --  2240 Marissa Pane        10 ST. JOHN VIA         4-04.00       FAIL  
 --  1941 Eryn Cooper         10 ST. JOHN VIA         4-02.00       FAIL  
 --  1944 Sarah Van Duzer     10 ST. JOHN VIA                       FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1955 Tyler Scott         10 UNION CATHOL        39-02.75   37-02.50   10   
  2  1912 Faustina Owoh       12 NOTRE DAME H        35-08.75   36-06.25    8   
  3  1952 Asiah Cooper        10 UNION CATHOL        35-10.00   36-04.00    6   
  4  1913 Lorretta Owoh       10 NOTRE DAME H        33-07.00   34-10.25    4   
  5  2231 Katie Ullmann       11 DONOVAN CATH        32-05.50   34-04.00    2   
  6  2112 Miah Olaleye        11 NOTRE DAME H        33-04.25   34-03.50    1   
  7  1983 Angelique Williams   9 UNION CATHOL        32-04.00   34-03.25  
  8  1968 Marissa Higham      12 DONOVAN CATH        34-04.50   33-03.00  
  9  1908 Mara Hinerman       10 MOUNT ST. MA        30-06.00   32-00.25  
 10  1973 Alyssa Romano       11 MOUNT ST. MA        30-04.00   31-08.00  
 11  1877 Sayndia Sando        9 CAMDEN CATHO        32-11.00   31-03.25  
 12  1977 Naomi Shorts         9 PAUL VI HS          30-10.50   30-04.00  
 13  2255 Bridget Keele        9 MOUNT ST. MA        28-03.25   27-03.00  
 14  2334 Christina Mendes     9 DONOVAN CATH        27-09.00   26-11.00  
 --  2291 Gabriella Griffo     9 PAUL VI HS          26-08.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2181 Alyssa Wilson       11 DONOVAN CATH          175-01     161-07   10   
  2  2187 Angela Rambert      12 NOTRE DAME H          114-04     116-06    8   
  3  2210 Jolie Marini        12 ST. JOHN VIA           94-00     103-03    6   
  4  2197 Fidele Jules        12 RED BANK CAT          127-07     102-11    4   
  5  2218 Victoria Isidron    12 UNION CATHOL           98-07     100-04    2   
  6  2185 Baldeep Kaur        12 MOUNT ST. MA           83-06      90-04    1   
  7  2194 Madeline McDonnell  12 PAUL VI HS             96-09      85-08  
  8  2178 Jazmin Brown         9 DONOVAN CATH           71-01      80-08  
  9  2219 Christina Samuels   10 UNION CATHOL           84-05      77-02  
 10  2184 Sabrina Guiao       12 MOUNT ST. MA           84-10      77-00  
 11  2159 Maricruz Azcona     10 BISHOP AHR H           71-10      74-01  
 12  2182 Kara Depczynski     11 MOTHER SETON           79-06      73-11  
 13  2171 Jordan Semon        10 CAMDEN CATHO           64-01      69-10  
 14  2180 Kate Uffer           9 DONOVAN CATH           84-00      69-02  
 15  2206 Ijeoma Akubueze      9 ST. JOHN VIA           72-08      68-10  
 16  2192 Virginia Foley      12 PAUL VI HS                        67-08  
 17  2186 Madison Langrin     10 MOUNT ST. MA           72-07      67-04  
 18  1869 Madeline Ricci       9 BISHOP EUSTA           63-00      67-00  
 19  2211 Carly Nicholas      10 ST. JOHN VIA           58-08      66-03  
 20  2161 Anna Froehlich      10 BISHOP AHR H           69-07      62-06  
 21  2191 Celine Assi         12 PAUL VI HS             83-06      60-07  
 22  2217 Stephanie Eastman   11 UNION CATHOL           82-05      59-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3558 Jonathan Taylor     11 SALEM HS                          10.85q  2 
  2   140 Ibrahim Massey      12 HADDON HTS.            11.13      10.88q  5 
  3   191 Jordan Anderson     12 RIVERSIDE HS           11.32      11.01q  5 
  4   124 Terrell Boggins     12 GLASSBORO HS           11.29      11.03q  5 
  5   152 Robert King         12 LINDENWOLD H           11.23      11.06q  5 
  6   173 Kimere Brown        12 PENNS GROVE            11.15      11.08q  5 
  6  3532 Spenser Jarrett     12 SALEM HS                          11.08q  2 
  8   105 Antonio Covington   12 A P SCHALICK           11.34      11.10q  5 
  9  3509 Ramon Bentley       12 SALEM HS                          11.13   2 
 10   163 Kameron Kennedy     12 PALMYRA HS             11.31      11.18   5 
 11   215 Donovan Lewis       12 WOODSTOWN HS           11.74      11.23   4 
 12   208 Jaythan Vereen      11 WOODBURY  HS           11.36      11.28   5 
 13   112 Evan Bertonazzi     12 BUENA REG. H           11.41      11.32   4 
 14  3502 Elijah Rehm         12 CLAYTON HS                        11.40   2 
 15   132 Nayshon Obey        11 GLOUCESTER C           11.72      11.43   4 
 16   108 Superior Ryan       12 A P SCHALICK           11.53      11.47   4 
 17   176 Taj Sumriel         12 PENNS GROVE            11.55      11.61   4 
 18   113 Samuel Crouch       12 BUENA REG. H           11.55      11.64   4 
 19   160 Chaz Verdon         12 MAPLE SHADE            11.87      11.67   4 
 20   216 Marqui Walls         9 WOODSTOWN HS           11.74      11.70   4 
 21   170 Bryant Thornton      8 PAULSBORO HS           12.09      11.78   3 
 22   141 Michael Roberts     11 HADDON HTS.            12.11      11.81   3 
 23   142 Savon Taylor        10 HADDON HTS.            12.06      11.82   3 
 24   126 Jordan Johnson      12 GLASSBORO HS                      11.84   2 
 25   205 Sha'kir Hollingswo  12 WOODBURY  HS                      11.86   1 
 26   107 Caleb Holmes        10 A P SCHALICK                      11.89   1 
 27   154 Aaron Walden        11 LINDENWOLD H           12.15      12.00   3 
 28   125 Jamir Jenkins       10 GLASSBORO HS           12.16      12.08   3 
 29   165 Isaiah Vaughn       11 PALMYRA HS                        12.12   2 
 30   168 Artnell Brown       11 PAULSBORO HS           12.33      12.13   3 
 31   169 Jose Cruz           11 PAULSBORO HS           12.62      12.26   2 
 32   131 James Bonilla       12 GLOUCESTER C           12.43      12.64   3 
 33   195 David Roberts       12 RIVERSIDE HS                      12.71   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  3558 Jonathan Taylor     11 SALEM HS               10.85      10.55   10   
  2   140 Ibrahim Massey      12 HADDON HTS.            10.88      10.75    8   
  3   173 Kimere Brown        12 PENNS GROVE            11.08      10.91    6   
  4   191 Jordan Anderson     12 RIVERSIDE HS           11.01      10.96    4   
  5   105 Antonio Covington   12 A P SCHALICK           11.10      10.97    2   
  6   124 Terrell Boggins     12 GLASSBORO HS           11.03      11.00    1   
  7  3532 Spenser Jarrett     12 SALEM HS               11.08      11.05  
  8   152 Robert King         12 LINDENWOLD H           11.06      12.54  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   265 Kelvin Harmon       12 PALMYRA HS             49.26      50.05   5  10   
  2   163 Kameron Kennedy     12 PALMYRA HS             50.07      50.80   5   8   
  3   317 Julian Norman       11 WOODSTOWN HS           51.54      51.12   5   6   
  4  3532 Spenser Jarrett     12 SALEM HS                          51.46   2   4   
  5   303 Kenneth Karcher     11 MAPLE SHADE                       51.64   2   2   
  6   290 Jeremy Mercado      12 GATEWAY REG            53.04      51.73   4   1   
  7   103 Kason Barrett       10 A P SCHALICK           50.67      51.83   5 
  8   191 Jordan Anderson     12 RIVERSIDE HS           51.79      51.89   4 
  9   359 Zavior Masters-tho  12 MAPLE SHADE            52.59      52.18   4 
 10   113 Samuel Crouch       12 BUENA REG. H           51.78      52.34   4 
 11   104 Julani Carter       12 A P SCHALICK           52.64      52.37   4 
 12   343 Coby Hall           10 GLOUCESTER C           51.45      52.50   5 
 13   112 Evan Bertonazzi     12 BUENA REG. H                      52.52   1 
 14   181 Logan Johnston      11 PENNSVILLE             52.41      52.83   4 
 15   352 Kasaan Gary         10 LINDENWOLD H                      53.23   2 
 16   108 Superior Ryan       12 A P SCHALICK           51.76      53.32   5 
 17   305 Lamar Iverson       12 PENNS GROVE            51.56      53.41   5 
 18   353 Dion Moore          10 LINDENWOLD H           53.66      53.80   3 
 19  3457 Brian Burns          9 HADDON TWP H           52.65      54.26   4 
 20   342 Nahmeir Maamoon     10 GLASSBORO HS           54.95      54.40   3 
 21   285 Kevin Poole         12 WOODSTOWN HS                      55.18   1 
 22   376 Jon Kircher         12 PITMAN HS              55.61      55.60   3 
 23   308 Zachary Krough      10 PENNSVILLE             53.45      55.70   3 
 24   380 Joshua Hobbs        11 WOODBURY  HS                      55.88   2 
 25   291 Koran Ward          10 GATEWAY REG                       56.17   1 
 26   368 Christian Galarza   12 PENNS GROVE            53.84      56.50   3 
 27   382 Jamir Wood           9 WOODSTOWN HS           58.14      57.48   2 
 28   365 Lamonte Smith        8 PAULSBORO HS           55.81      57.60   3 
 29   262 Richon Hightower    11 HADDON HTS.            57.48      59.10   3 
 30   348 Daruis Lowrey       11 HADDON HTS.            59.86    1:01.13   2 
 31   195 David Roberts       12 RIVERSIDE HS                    1:02.42   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3460 Jake Dinnerman      11 HADDON TWP H         4:22.78    4:24.68   2  10   
  2     5 Samuel Gerstenbach  12 A P SCHALICK         4:24.25    4:26.64   2   8   
  3  3473 Owen Long           12 HADDON TWP H         4:23.82    4:30.94   2   6   
  4    62 Zachary Pope        11 PENNSVILLE           4:29.39    4:31.42   2   4   
  5     6 Cosmo Pirozzi       12 A P SCHALICK         4:28.60    4:31.83   2   2   
  6  3472 Randy Ladd          12 HADDON TWP H         4:27.69    4:32.83   2   1   
  7    76 James Snyder        12 PITMAN HS            4:31.09    4:33.84   2 
  8    53 Zaire Collins       10 PAULSBORO HS         4:43.70    4:36.62   2 
  9    65 Timothy Shields     11 PENNSVILLE           4:31.65    4:37.69   2 
 10    16 Tom Bardon          11 GATEWAY REG          4:33.01    4:41.98   2 
 11    13 Billy Francz        11 BUENA REG. H         4:41.38    4:43.43   2 
 12    74 Jason Muermann      12 PITMAN HS            4:42.69    4:49.33   2 
 13    72 Andrew Caccia       11 PITMAN HS                       4:55.54   1 
 14    45 Brian Mcgovern      12 MAPLE SHADE          4:42.74    4:55.65   2 
 15    47 Robert Sheply       12 MAPLE SHADE          4:56.22    4:56.98   2 
 16    81 Raymond Davan       11 RIVERSIDE HS         4:52.87    5:00.96   2 
 17    80 Robert Brown        11 RIVERSIDE HS         5:21.05    5:11.76   1 
 18    23 Corey Gartland      10 GLOUCESTER C         5:06.37    5:14.03   1 
 19  3512 Markiese Brown      10 SALEM HS                        5:14.62   1 
 20    52 Matt Casey          12 PAULSBORO HS         5:07.91    5:14.77   1 
 21    93 Michael Sennett     12 WOODBURY  HS                    5:15.72   1 
 22    24 Kollin Watermasysk   9 GLOUCESTER C         5:03.81    5:16.55   1 
 23    22 Dylan Skidmore      11 GLASSBORO HS         5:16.63    5:18.92   1 
 24    97 Ryan Walton          9 WOODSTOWN HS         5:05.20    5:32.45   1 
 25    96 Hayden Hinkle       11 WOODSTOWN HS         5:29.53    5:33.16   1 
 26    98 Ryder Wickersham     9 WOODSTOWN HS                    5:33.79   1 
 27    82 Max Farley          12 RIVERSIDE HS         5:22.09    5:36.07   1 
 28    88 Justin Smith        12 WILDWOOD HS          5:47.05    5:51.85   1 
 29    87 Alexis Perez        10 WILDWOOD HS          5:50.85    5:56.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   269 Jason Stefanski     12 PENNS GROVE            55.29      56.65   3  10   
  2   303 Kenneth Karcher     11 MAPLE SHADE            57.04      58.44   3   8   
  3   280 Cheo King           11 WOODBURY  HS           58.56      59.93   3   6   
  4   104 Julani Carter       12 A P SCHALICK         1:01.44    1:00.41   2   4   
  5  3457 Brian Burns          9 HADDON TWP H           59.70    1:00.65   3   2   
  6   283 Darius Burden       12 WOODSTOWN HS         1:00.53    1:00.86   3   1   
  7   277 Jordan Perry        11 RIVERSIDE HS         1:00.87    1:01.82   3 
  8   343 Coby Hall           10 GLOUCESTER C         1:00.98    1:01.93   2 
  9   275 Tyler Fernandes     11 RIVERSIDE HS         1:03.98    1:02.48   2 
 10   282 Daune Stanton       12 WOODBURY  HS         1:00.59    1:02.59   3 
 11   261 Herbert Sykes       10 BUENA REG. H         1:08.87    1:02.60   1 
 12   263 Sam Aviles           9 PALMYRA HS           1:04.88    1:02.97   2 
 13   281 Marcus Mc Gruder    10 WOODBURY  HS                    1:03.20   1 
 14   274 Jimmy Zubert        11 PITMAN HS                       1:03.90   1 
 15  3475 Eric Nitzberg       10 HADDON TWP H                    1:04.60   1 
 16   278 Alex Stockton        9 RIVERSIDE HS                    1:05.62   2 
 17   273 Nick Razze           9 PITMAN HS            1:04.51    1:05.82   2 
 18   382 Jamir Wood           9 WOODSTOWN HS         1:04.88    1:07.27   2 
 19   286 Daniel Tighe        11 WOODSTOWN HS                    1:07.30   1 
 20  3458 Paul Dezii          10 HADDON TWP H         1:08.62    1:09.10   1 
 --   106 Jared Golembski     11 A P SCHALICK           58.40         DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P SCHALICK HS                                   8:26.44    8:11.97   10   
     1) 6 Cosmo Pirozzi 12              2) 395 Tyler Ellis 12             
     3) 5 Samuel Gerstenbacher 12       4) 393 Leonard Brogen 10          
  2 HADDON TWP HS                                     8:16.26    8:19.90    8   
     1) 3474 Conor Madden 12            2) 3477 Justin Shaw 11            
     3) 3470 Jacob Howley 11            4) 3460 Jake Dinnerman 11         
  3 PENNSVILLE  HS                                    8:26.92    8:20.74    6   
     1) 60 Zak Carpenter 12             2) 370 Austin Green 11            
     3) 62 Zachary Pope 11              4) 63 Adam Quann 12               
  4 HADDON HTS.  HS                                   8:48.51    8:32.80    4   
     1) 401 Brian Alexander 9           2) 2591 Patrick Hughes 11         
     3) 325 Eric Rosenheim 11           4) 403 Kevin Sankey 9             
  5 PENNS GROVE HS                                    8:40.70    8:32.91    2   
     1) 305 Lamar Iverson 12            2) 54 Dallas Allison 11           
     3) 2609 Eric Batista 10            4) 269 Jason Stefanski 12         
  6 PITMAN HS                                         9:38.30    8:45.28    1   
     1) 73 Dane DeGeorge 10             2) 375 Brandon Hasko 11           
     3) 76 James Snyder 12              4) 414 Steve Payne 11             
  7 GLOUCESTER CITY HS                                9:07.16    9:21.42  
     1) 2585 Alex Holmes 12             2) 23 Corey Gartland 10           
     3) 24 Kollin Watermasysk 9         4) 343 Coby Hall 10               
  8 RIVERSIDE HS                                                 9:28.28  
     1) 415 Michael Combs 10            2) 81 Raymond Davan 11            
     3) 417 Emmanuel Harris 10          4) 83 Ibrahim Nasir 10            
 
Boys Pole Vault South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   595 Steven VanderMeer   11 GATEWAY REG         12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2   386 Domenico Moffa      12 MAPLE SHADE         12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3   593 Jarrett Bullock     11 GATEWAY REG         11-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4   589 Trent Lowe          11 A P SCHALICK        11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  5   609 David Tilton         9 PENNSVILLE          12-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  6   607 Alec Labb           12 PENNSVILLE          11-00.00   11-00.00    0.50
  6   611 Luke Petersen       12 PITMAN HS           10-06.00   11-00.00    0.50
  8  3479 Chase Vermandel     12 HADDON TWP H                   10-06.00  
  8   601 Steve Moquin         9 MAPLE SHADE         10-00.00   10-06.00  
  9   615 Spencer Reese       10 WOODSTOWN HS        10-00.00   10-06.00  
  9   610 Spencer Walker      12 PENNSVILLE          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9   594 Ryan Pote           11 GATEWAY REG                    10-06.00  
 13   590 Gavin Walukiewicz   11 A P SCHALICK         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 14  3465 Spencer Gaylert     11 HADDON TWP H                    9-06.00  
 14   569 Michael Monteiro    10 RIVERSIDE HS         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 14   286 Daniel Tighe        11 WOODSTOWN HS        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 14   604 Ryan Mackey         10 PENNS GROVE          8-06.00    9-06.00  
 18   415 Michael Combs       10 RIVERSIDE HS         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 18   598 Dan Geissler        10 HADDON HTS.                     9-00.00  
 --   592 Nick Romeo          11 BUENA REG. H                         NH  
 --  3478 Mike Sipasert        9 HADDON TWP H                         NH  
 --   605 Edwin Michaca       11 PENNS GROVE                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   173 Kimere Brown        12 PENNS GROVE         22-11.25   22-08.75   10   
  2   577 David Still         12 GLASSBORO HS        22-05.75   22-03.00    8   
  3   204 RahSaan Hayes       12 WOODBURY  HS        20-05.75   22-01.25    6   
  4   103 Kason Barrett       10 A P SCHALICK        21-00.25   21-07.50    4   
  5   306 Tarik Robinson      12 PENNS GROVE         22-06.50   21-07.50    2   
  6   550 Danny Teshcko       12 GATEWAY REG         20-08.50   21-05.50    1   
  7   514 Trayvon Young       11 WILDWOOD HS         20-03.75   21-03.00  
  8   317 Julian Norman       11 WOODSTOWN HS        21-00.00   21-01.00  
  9   364 Bryce Holloway      11 PAULSBORO HS        20-00.25   20-01.50  
 10   542 Gentile McLendon    11 WOODBURY  HS        18-06.00   20-01.00  
 11  3502 Elijah Rehm         12 CLAYTON HS                     19-11.00  
 12   258 Jael Hernandez      11 A P SCHALICK        18-08.50   19-06.00  
 13   176 Taj Sumriel         12 PENNS GROVE         19-03.75   19-05.50  
 14   380 Joshua Hobbs        11 WOODBURY  HS                   19-05.00  
 15   574 Tyrel Brown         10 WOODSTOWN HS        18-09.75   19-02.00  
 16   193 Jody Johnson        10 RIVERSIDE HS        18-07.00   18-09.75  
 17   170 Bryant Thornton      8 PAULSBORO HS        18-08.00   18-09.00  
 18  3527 Jamere Furbush         SALEM HS                       18-04.00  
 19   532 Isom Golden          9 GLASSBORO HS                   18-02.50  
 20  3563 Jose Tirado            SALEM HS                       18-00.00  
 21   587 Zechariah Johnson   11 WOODSTOWN HS        18-05.00   17-08.50  
 22   579 Jacob Daly           9 HADDON HTS.         17-08.00   17-05.00  
 22   529 Desmond Hammie      10 BUENA REG. H                   17-05.00  
 24   585 Jordan Senior       12 RIVERSIDE HS        16-10.50   16-06.00  
 25   418 Alexis Rojas        10 RIVERSIDE HS        16-05.00   16-02.50  
 26   575 Tywyl Garner        11 A P SCHALICK        18-11.00   15-08.00  
 27  3562 Jacob Tirado           SALEM HS                       13-11.00  
 --   553 Kyle Burkhardt      10 GLOUCESTER C        17-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   520 Jaquan Solomon      11 WOODBURY  HS        46-09.25   47-09.25   10   
  2   175 Keyshawn Seals      12 PENNS GROVE         47-01.50   47-00.75    8   
  3   486 Avery Ransome       11 PENNS GROVE         50-02.50   46-06.25    6   
  4  3466 Julian Giovinetti   11 HADDON TWP H        49-09.00   46-01.50    4   
  5   445 Nathan Burrell      11 GLASSBORO HS        45-08.50   46-00.50    2   
  6  3459 Eric DiCrescenzo    11 HADDON TWP H        45-01.75   45-08.75    1   
  7   620 Antonio Rodriguez   12 BUENA REG. H        39-06.50   44-10.75  
  8  3479 Chase Vermandel     12 HADDON TWP H        41-06.00   43-08.75  
  9   477 Terrence Williams   12 PALMYRA HS          45-11.75   42-11.75  
 10   630 Noah Lindsey        12 PENNS GROVE         46-04.00   42-09.75  
 11   511 Kevin Rae           11 RIVERSIDE HS        35-02.00   42-04.50  
 12   503 Aaron Orcutt        11 PITMAN HS           42-10.00   42-02.50  
 13   470 Fabrian Fanfan      11 MAPLE SHADE         41-02.00   41-08.00  
 14   627 Matt Preto          12 HADDON HTS.         36-08.00   41-03.50  
 15   617 Troy Johnson        11 A P SCHALICK        39-09.25   39-03.25  
 16   501 Adetomiwa Awogbami  10 PITMAN HS           43-01.00   39-01.75  
 17   474 Noah Stephenson     12 PALMYRA HS          37-09.75   38-09.50  
 18   616 Brandon Hopkins     11 A P SCHALICK        39-03.75   38-09.00  
 19   455 Sergio Lark         11 HADDON HTS.         34-05.25   38-07.00  
 20  3561 Taleem Thompson        SALEM HS                       37-01.75  
 21   507 Teddy Guantt        12 RIVERSIDE HS        38-08.75   36-06.50  
 22   553 Kyle Burkhardt      10 GLOUCESTER C        39-05.00   35-01.00  
 23   446 Bobby Carter        10 GLASSBORO HS        34-07.00   34-10.50  
 24   429 Ryan Fairman         9 A P SCHALICK                   34-02.50  
 25   634 Peter Evangalisti   10 WOODBURY  HS        36-07.50   33-07.00  
 26   508 Samir Jones         11 RIVERSIDE HS        32-09.25   31-08.75  
 
Boys Javelin Throw South Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   448 Andrew Burkhardt    12 GLOUCESTER C          174-09     176-02   10   
  2   550 Danny Teshcko       12 GATEWAY REG           163-06     168-10    8   
  3   553 Kyle Burkhardt      10 GLOUCESTER C          162-03     156-00    6   
  4   557 Sean Trace          11 HADDON HTS.           156-02     154-09    4   
  5   438 Aaron White         10 BUENA REG. H          155-05     153-01    2   
  6   524 Luke Honeycutt      12 WOODSTOWN HS          146-10     148-08    1   
  7   272 Justin Smith        12 PENNSVILLE            160-00     147-09  
  8   514 Trayvon Young       11 WILDWOOD HS           138-11     143-03  
  9   566 Bryson Townsend     10 PENNSVILLE            139-05     142-08  
 10   449 Shaun Sulpizio      11 GLOUCESTER C          137-08     142-03  
 11   549 Pat Dunne           11 GATEWAY REG           153-11     140-10  
 12   314 Anthony Messado-Mo  11 WOODBURY  HS          146-02     139-11  
 13  3479 Chase Vermandel     12 HADDON TWP H          144-05     138-02  
 14  3517 Keenan Cheeks       11 SALEM HS                         137-06  
 15    54 Dallas Allison      11 PENNS GROVE           124-04     132-06  
 16   545 Austin Carney       12 A P SCHALICK          149-03     131-05  
 17   546 Noah Gilchrist      11 A P SCHALICK          134-04     130-07  
 18   565 Jamison Burrow      11 PENNS GROVE           125-09     130-00  
 19   548 Zack DelGesso        9 BUENA REG. H          124-07     126-07  
 20   574 Tyrel Brown         10 WOODSTOWN HS          107-00     124-04  
 21   568 Eric Rafferty       11 PITMAN HS             129-10     123-06  
 22  3459 Eric DiCrescenzo    11 HADDON TWP H          139-00     120-07  
 23   487 Isaiah Roberts      11 PENNS GROVE           129-03     119-11  
 24   476 Davonte Vivian      10 PALMYRA HS            113-04     116-09  
 25   455 Sergio Lark         11 HADDON HTS.            98-00     111-06  
 26   518 Maurice Royals      11 WOODBURY  HS          108-03     111-05  
 27   507 Teddy Guantt        12 RIVERSIDE HS          141-09     109-07  
 28   556 Scott Harding       11 HADDON HTS.           102-07     109-03  
 29   510 Matthew Orfe        11 RIVERSIDE HS          105-06     109-00  
 30   511 Kevin Rae           11 RIVERSIDE HS          117-01     107-02  
 31   257 Jared Fox           11 A P SCHALICK                      98-06  
 32   562 Faraji Robinson      9 PALMYRA HS                        97-05  
 33   263 Sam Aviles           9 PALMYRA HS             72-02      83-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   977 Jared Nicholas      12 WILLIAMSTOWN           11.21      10.84q  7 
  2   854 Gyair Sharper       11 CLEARVIEW RE           11.26      11.02q  7 
  3   963 Michael Cephas      12 VINELAND HS            11.01      11.03q  7 
  4   931 Brandon Boggs       11 RANCOCAS VAL           11.14      11.03q  7 
  5  3430 Shikeem Hill        12 TRENTON CENT           11.13      11.06q  7 
  6   940 Ben Longjohn        11 SHAWNEE HS             11.46      11.13q  6 
  7   855 Ta'Hee Shields      12 CLEARVIEW RE                      11.19q  2 
  8   973 Akennis Yates       10 WASHINGTON T           11.54      11.23q  6 
  9   971 Tahir Roundtree     11 WASHINGTON T           11.39      11.31   6 
 10   814 Caleb Acheampong    12 ATLANTIC CIT           11.24      11.32   7 
 11   933 JeSean Foster       12 RANCOCAS VAL                      11.34   1 
 12   914 Trey Campbell       11 LENAPE REG.            11.47      11.37   6 
 13   853 Fred McAlpin        11 CLEARVIEW RE           11.69      11.39   5 
 14   965 Casimir Phillips    11 VINELAND HS            11.78      11.42   5 
 14   893 Mike Schoener       11 JACKSON MEMO           11.62      11.42   6 
 16   956 Bishop Curry        10 TOMS RIVER N           11.45      11.48   6 
 17   838 Keynon Bell         12 CHERRY HILL            11.72      11.50   5 
 18  3427 Jordan Green        10 TRENTON CENT           11.51      11.51   6 
 19   839 Nathan Bell         11 CHERRY HILL            11.76      11.53   5 
 20   829 Robert Curley       12 CHEROKEE HS            11.64      11.54   6 
 21   833 Daulton Hopkins     12 CHEROKEE HS            11.66      11.59   5 
 22   941 Anthony Mague       12 SHAWNEE HS             11.83      11.62   4 
 23   935 Brian Merriman      11 RANCOCAS VAL           11.80      11.64   4 
 24   862 Alexander Murphy    12 EASTERN REG.                      11.65   1 
 24   891 Vincent Lee         12 JACKSON MEMO           11.76      11.65   5 
 26   951 Dylan Readel        12 SOUTHERN REG                      11.68   1 
 27   972 Marquis Yancey      12 WASHINGTON T                      11.70   2 
 28   979 Moshe Yahdyamin     11 WILLIAMSTOWN           12.17      11.72   3 
 28   863 Benjamin Stevenson  12 EASTERN REG.           12.26      11.72   3 
 30   960 Joseph Romeo         9 TOMS RIVER N           11.91      11.73   4 
 31   834 Adam Parker          9 CHEROKEE HS            11.64      11.75   5 
 32   880 Alex Glebavicius     9 HOWELL HS              11.85      11.76   4 
 32   922 Maurice Lewis       12 MILLVILLE HS           11.71      11.76   5 
 34   915 Nate Wallace        12 LENAPE REG.            11.82      11.83   4 
 35   913 Nathan Brock        11 LENAPE REG.            11.79      11.87   4 
 35   873 Dante Moore         12 EGG HARBOR T           12.10      11.87   4 
 37   870 Matt Ashworth       10 EGG HARBOR T           12.39      11.91   3 
 38   966 Julian Santana      10 VINELAND HS                       11.92   2 
 39   822 Chris Hawkins        9 BRICK MEMORI           12.29      11.93   3 
 40   948 Colin Beecroft      10 SOUTHERN REG           12.21      11.98   3 
 41   882 Hunter Smith        12 HOWELL HS              12.35      12.23   3 
 42   861 Timothy Caruso      12 EASTERN REG.                      12.25   1 
 43   901 Timar Brown         12 KINGSWAY HS                       12.51   1 
 44   820 Kyle Desiderio      11 BRICK MEMORI           13.11      12.78   2 
 45   821 Vincent Guarino     11 BRICK MEMORI           13.65      13.36   2 
 --  3455 Aramis Wright       11 TRENTON CENT           11.36         DQ   7 
 --   959 Jared Katz          10 TOMS RIVER N           11.89         DQ   4 
 --   871 Amir Brock          11 EGG HARBOR T           11.20         DQ   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   977 Jared Nicholas      12 WILLIAMSTOWN           10.84      10.70   10   
  2  3430 Shikeem Hill        12 TRENTON CENT           11.06      10.78    8   
  3   855 Ta'Hee Shields      12 CLEARVIEW RE           11.19      10.90    6   
  4   963 Michael Cephas      12 VINELAND HS            11.03      10.90    4   
  5   854 Gyair Sharper       11 CLEARVIEW RE           11.02      11.01    2   
  6   940 Ben Longjohn        11 SHAWNEE HS             11.13      11.09    1   
  7   931 Brandon Boggs       11 RANCOCAS VAL           11.03      11.13  
  8   973 Akennis Yates       10 WASHINGTON T           11.23      11.16  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   871 Amir Brock          11 EGG HARBOR T           48.76      48.73   7  10   
  2  3452 Semaj Willis        11 TRENTON CENT           48.90      49.02   7   8   
  3  1107 Alex Dessoye        11 EGG HARBOR T           49.85      49.68   7   6   
  4  1115 Chase Campbell      11 LENAPE REG.            48.90      49.70   7   4   
  5  1201 Kevin Harrison      12 LENAPE REG.            50.43      50.41   6   2   
  6  1091 Edwyn Pierre        11 WILLIAMSTOWN           49.72      50.46   7   1   
  7   851 Chris Jones         12 CLEARVIEW RE           50.68      50.80   6 
  8  1108 David Galarza       12 HOWELL HS              50.26      50.84   7 
  9   935 Brian Merriman      11 RANCOCAS VAL           50.39      51.05   6 
 10   934 Robert Hawkins      11 RANCOCAS VAL           50.53      51.06   6 
 11  1218 Abdolahe Diawara     9 TOMS RIVER N           51.54      51.39   6 
 12  1120 Samuel Keleekai     11 RANCOCAS VAL           50.28      51.41   7 
 13  1197 Alex Behan          12 HOWELL HS              51.53      52.12   6 
 14   941 Anthony Mague       12 SHAWNEE HS                        52.46   1 
 15   965 Casimir Phillips    11 VINELAND HS            51.66      52.55   5 
 16  1131 Charles Reamon      12 WASHINGTON T           52.47      52.70   5 
 16   880 Alex Glebavicius     9 HOWELL HS              55.26      52.70   3 
 18  1114 Tyler Hardy         11 KINGSWAY HS            51.50      52.73   6 
 19  1180 Kyle Encarncion     12 CHERRY HILL            52.68      52.99   5 
 20  1050 Solomon Marcus       9 EGG HARBOR T           54.77      53.30   3 
 21  1221 Connor Sauers        9 TOMS RIVER N           52.94      53.37   4 
 22  1202 Malik Smith         12 LENAPE REG.            51.46      53.39   6 
 23  3446 Zakee Scranton      11 TRENTON CENT           52.45      53.46   5 
 24  1125 John Stout           9 SOUTHERN REG           54.22      53.50   4 
 24   863 Benjamin Stevenson  12 EASTERN REG.           51.83      53.50   5 
 26  1096 Kevin Milligan-Tin  10 CHEROKEE HS            52.31      53.59   5 
 27  1124 Joe Rodriguez       12 SOUTHERN REG           52.46      53.65   5 
 28  1097 Matthew Powell      11 CHEROKEE HS            53.52      53.78   4 
 29   860 Brendan Barrett     11 EASTERN REG.                      53.92   1 
 30  1172 Brian Lash          10 BRICK MEMORI           53.33      53.97   4 
 31  1224 George Charalabidi  12 WASHINGTON T           54.70      54.00   3 
 32  1177 Amir Epps            9 CHEROKEE HS            53.86      54.26   4 
 33  1216 Andrew Lodge         9 SHAWNEE HS                        54.38   1 
 34   948 Colin Beecroft      10 SOUTHERN REG           54.74      54.40   3 
 34  1099 Nicholas Santoro    11 CHERRY HILL            52.91      54.40   4 
 36   924 Chris Worthington   11 MILLVILLE HS           53.25      54.67   4 
 37  1189 Ryan Jennings       10 EASTERN REG.           54.89      54.70   3 
 38  1228 Victor Ruggiano     11 WILLIAMSTOWN           52.77      55.02   5 
 39  1219 Javid Ridgeway       9 TOMS RIVER N           54.80      55.60   3 
 40  1223 Jamison Cardona     11 VINELAND HS                       56.33   2 
 41  1215 Garett Babik         9 SHAWNEE HS             54.16      56.80   4 
 42  1206 John Slaney         11 MILLVILLE HS           55.39      56.90   3 
 43  1129 Dovante Johnson     12 VINELAND HS                       56.97   2 
 44  1225 Nic Gavin           11 WASHINGTON T                      57.16   2 
 45  1173 Bryce Troncone      11 BRICK MEMORI           59.05      57.26   2 
 46  1117 Kyle Yancey          9 MILLVILLE HS           57.42      59.10   3 
 --  1171 Angel Jimenez       12 ATLANTIC CIT                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3438 Mulual Mu           10 TRENTON CENT         4:20.52    4:19.94   3  10   
  2   668 Aaron Groff         12 CHERRY HILL          4:16.20    4:22.60   3   8   
  3   759 Isaiah Curbelo      12 RANCOCAS VAL         4:22.62    4:22.71   3   6   
  4   669 Isaiah Jean-baptis  12 CHERRY HILL          4:25.12    4:24.50   3   4   
  5   692 Nicholas Pschunder  12 EASTERN REG.         4:27.33    4:24.80   3   2   
  6   733 Joe Grandizio       10 KINGSWAY HS          4:24.51    4:25.06   3   1   
  7   663 Michael Zurzolo     12 CHEROKEE HS          4:25.25    4:29.41   3 
  8   760 Joshua DeJesus      12 RANCOCAS VAL         4:29.73    4:30.63   3 
  9   786 Justin Farley       11 TOMS RIVER N         4:19.39    4:33.54   3 
 10   769 Mark Miller         11 SHAWNEE HS           4:26.49    4:34.68   3 
 11   672 Tyler Parsons       11 CHERRY HILL          4:37.06    4:36.25   2 
 12   770 Jason Richwall      12 SHAWNEE HS           4:37.55    4:36.97   2 
 13   779 Paul Keyes          10 SOUTHERN REG         4:24.15    4:37.01   3 
 14   711 Bill Bajohr         12 HOWELL HS            4:32.42    4:37.97   2 
 15  3448 Cristobal Vega-San  12 TRENTON CENT         4:32.63    4:38.40   2 
 16   650 Evan Jerolaman      12 BRICK MEMORI         4:25.67    4:39.52   3 
 17   802 Drew Kulis          12 WASHINGTON T         4:44.05    4:39.88   2 
 18   681 Colin Gardina       10 CLEARVIEW RE         4:38.60    4:40.50   2 
 19   768 Brian Lorenz         9 SHAWNEE HS           4:41.45    4:40.66   2 
 20   803 Chris Shaw           9 WASHINGTON T         4:41.69    4:41.58   2 
 21   683 Nathan Shivers      12 CLEARVIEW RE         4:27.87    4:44.65   3 
 22   649 Cody Curran         11 BRICK MEMORI         4:40.90    4:45.57   2 
 23   719 Justin Carlton      12 JACKSON MEMO         4:49.93    4:46.00   2 
 24   651 Steven Neff         11 BRICK MEMORI         4:38.79    4:46.15   2 
 25   712 A.J. Leo            10 HOWELL HS            4:45.06    4:46.42   2 
 26   734 Cole Hindley        10 KINGSWAY HS          4:49.78    4:47.41   2 
 27   743 Adam Vicente        12 LENAPE REG.          4:41.72    4:47.86   2 
 28   722 Logan Lewis          9 JACKSON MEMO         4:43.68    4:48.92   2 
 29   790 Matt Koerner        10 TOMS RIVER N         4:40.11    4:49.19   2 
 30   788 Sammy Giordano      12 TOMS RIVER N         4:41.97    4:49.53   2 
 31   693 Tyler Stauss        12 EASTERN REG.                    4:49.92   1 
 32   706 Gobi Thurairajah     9 EGG HARBOR T         4:46.37    4:53.02   2 
 33  3422 Enrique Aponte-Cru  12 TRENTON CENT                    4:53.26   1 
 34   804 Alex Tursi          12 WASHINGTON T         4:53.29    4:54.05   1 
 35   704 William Pappas       9 EGG HARBOR T                    4:54.61   1 
 36   732 Ben Estabillo       12 KINGSWAY HS                     4:55.39   1 
 37   742 Jeff Hochberg       11 LENAPE REG.          4:56.11    4:56.28   1 
 38   795 Jordan Pitt         10 VINELAND HS          4:58.90    4:58.28   1 
 39   777 Domininc Bates      10 SOUTHERN REG         4:49.38    4:59.61   2 
 40   778 Devin Conner        10 SOUTHERN REG         4:52.51    5:00.69   1 
 41   750 Kevin Smith          9 MILLVILLE HS         4:56.78    5:01.29   1 
 42   752 Tyler Vandemark     10 MILLVILLE HS         4:54.59    5:01.76   1 
 43   710 Michael Ambrozia    11 HOWELL HS            4:49.52    5:03.28   2 
 44   763 Jacob Niedermayer   12 RANCOCAS VAL         4:51.87    5:03.80   1 
 45   808 Michael Abriola      9 WILLIAMSTOWN         4:57.94    5:05.59   1 
 46   702 Luke Barnes          9 EGG HARBOR T         5:00.03    5:05.62   1 
 47   682 Colin McCarty       10 CLEARVIEW RE         4:54.37    5:07.37   1 
 48   644 Jensen Nunez         9 ATLANTIC CIT         5:05.70    5:07.53   1 
 49   810 Nathaniel George     9 WILLIAMSTOWN         4:59.72    5:09.45   1 
 50   749 Joshua Pace         11 MILLVILLE HS         5:03.19    5:22.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1091 Edwyn Pierre        11 WILLIAMSTOWN           55.38      55.98   6  10   
  2  3451 Savion Willis       11 TRENTON CENT           56.32      56.14   6   8   
  3  1057 Dan Kaba            12 JACKSON MEMO           56.16      56.90   6   6   
  4   842 Rood Ke Mezilus     10 CHERRY HILL            57.22      57.08   6   4   
  5  3433 Josiah Kwiete       12 TRENTON CENT           57.01      57.48   6   2   
  6  3432 Peter King          12 TRENTON CENT           58.08      57.52   5   1   
  7  1112 Brendan Sweet       11 JACKSON MEMO           56.72      58.24   6 
  8   840 Jordan Clark        12 CHERRY HILL            57.97      58.32   5 
  9  1069 Tyreck Newman       11 MILLVILLE HS           57.40      58.42   6 
 10  1208 Jonah Thomas        12 MILLVILLE HS                      58.53   2 
 11  1104 Alexander Sung      12 EASTERN REG.           59.73      59.58   5 
 12  1071 Thomas Zor          12 MILLVILLE HS           54.53      59.95   6 
 13  1059 Jerrell Bishop      11 KINGSWAY HS          1:00.77    1:00.64   4 
 14  1079 Connor Holden       12 SOUTHERN REG           59.44    1:01.10   5 
 15  1067 Khyree Johnson-Wat  11 LENAPE REG.          1:00.05    1:01.15   5 
 16   950 Lucas Lefkos        11 SOUTHERN REG         1:00.56    1:01.16   4 
 17  1274 Alex Zingani        11 WASHINGTON T         1:00.57    1:01.50   4 
 18  1219 Javid Ridgeway       9 TOMS RIVER N         1:01.20    1:01.65   4 
 19  1083 Matt Fernandez      11 TOMS RIVER N           58.69    1:01.67   5 
 19  1038 David Osterhout     12 CHEROKEE HS          1:01.59    1:01.67   4 
 21  1050 Solomon Marcus       9 EGG HARBOR T         1:06.17    1:01.84   2 
 22  1090 Ryan Maness         12 WASHINGTON T                    1:01.98   1 
 23  1089 Marcus Davis        10 WASHINGTON T         1:04.25    1:02.07   3 
 24  1065 Jordan Adams        10 LENAPE REG.          1:03.69    1:02.62   3 
 25  1074 Chase Glasper       12 RANCOCAS VAL           59.90    1:03.75   5 
 26  1238 Daniel Petrille     10 CLEARVIEW RE         1:03.04    1:03.88   3 
 27  1236 Alfred Panaccio     12 CHEROKEE HS          1:02.42    1:03.99   4 
 28  1040 Farrukh Ergashev    12 CHERRY HILL                     1:04.00   1 
 29  1077 Micah Wood           9 RANCOCAS VAL         1:02.90    1:04.13   3 
 30  1075 Aliyy Haqq          11 RANCOCAS VAL         1:02.31    1:04.28   4 
 31  1230 Christopher Gordy   11 ATLANTIC CIT         1:02.74    1:04.83   3 
 32  1037 Anthony Natale      11 CHEROKEE HS          1:03.00    1:04.96   3 
 33  1053 Calvin Blue         11 JACKSON MEMO         1:00.53    1:05.24   5 
 34  1087 Jahsaan Watson      10 VINELAND HS          1:05.00    1:05.69   3 
 35  1244 Justin Chung         9 EGG HARBOR T         1:06.94    1:06.33   2 
 36  1246 Henry Zelaya        12 EGG HARBOR T         1:07.13    1:06.90   2 
 37  1043 Keifer Sagarino     11 CLEARVIEW RE         1:05.28    1:07.00   3 
 38  1086 Thomas Lee          12 VINELAND HS          1:07.08    1:07.66   2 
 39  1044 Damanjot Singh      11 CLEARVIEW RE                    1:07.99   1 
 40  1085 Justin Cardona      10 VINELAND HS          1:07.14    1:08.61   2 
 41  1066 Matt Doerner         9 LENAPE REG.          1:09.22    1:08.90   2 
 42  1249 Maksim Trenogin      9 HOWELL HS            1:06.72    1:09.21   2 
 43  1030 Moody Williams      11 ATLANTIC CIT         1:01.54    1:09.79   4 
 44  1255 Orion Joyner         9 KINGSWAY HS                     1:11.10   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EGG HARBOR TWP HS                                 7:57.61    7:59.33   10   
     1) 1301 Robert Dessoye 11          2) 1302 Aidin Hendriks 11         
     3) 1052 Luis Vazquez 12            4) 701 Eric Barnes 11             
  2 TRENTON CENTRAL HS                                7:59.76    7:59.82    8   
     1) 3426 Justin Figueroa 12         2) 3438 Mulual Mu 10              
     3) 3448 Cristobal Vega-Sanchez 12  4) 3437 Deng Mu 12                
  3 RANCOCAS VALLEY REG HS                            8:06.79    8:03.13    6   
     1) 1319 Vincent Brown 9            2) 759 Isaiah Curbelo 12          
     3) 760 Joshua DeJesus 12           4) 1120 Samuel Keleekai 11        
  4 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS                               8:26.30    8:04.78    4   
     1) 719 Justin Carlton 12           2) 720 Dan Claudeo 11             
     3) 721 Joe Giglio 12               4) 723 Ryan Rafferty 12           
  5 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                               8:08.59    8:12.51    2   
     1) 786 Justin Farley 11            2) 787 John Flavin 12             
     3) 1328 Noah Reilly 12             4) 1218 Abdolahe Diawara 9        
  6 CHERRY HILL EAST HS                               8:45.75    8:13.48    1   
     1) 668 Aaron Groff 12              2) 669 Isaiah Jean-baptiste 12    
     3) 670 Marc Meltzer 11             4) 1290 Michael Onu 11            
  7 EASTERN REG. HS                                   8:13.51    8:13.93  
     1) 689 Vipul Bhat 12               2) 1297 Biagio Caruso 12          
     3) 690 Joshua Chazin 12            4) 1298 Joseph Marshall 12        
  8 LENAPE REG. HS                                    8:18.33    8:23.63  
     1) 1312 Alex Cruz 12               2) 1313 Danny Fraley 12           
     3) 1153 Ryan Kasper 11             4) 1314 Craig Lauer 12            
  9 WILLIAMSTOWN HS                                   8:20.42    8:24.19  
     1) 809 Mike Dowd 11                2) 1337 James Kennedy 12          
     3) 1338 Jacob Mahon 12             4) 3137 David Morrow 9            
 10 SOUTHERN REG. HS                                  8:19.35    8:26.55  
     1) 779 Paul Keyes 10               2) 780 William Kubarewicz 11      
     3) 1323 Nicholas Leek 11           4) 781 Billy Lovenberg 12         
 11 KINGSWAY HS                                       8:35.83    8:33.44  
     1) 731 Jonathan Connor 10          2) 1410 Kevin Estabillo 10        
     3) 1254 Nick Fanelle 11            4) 733 Joe Grandizio 10           
 12 WASHINGTON TWP HS                                 8:33.47    8:40.06  
     1) 3130 Erick Dearing 9            2) 3131 Christopher Reistle 11    
     3) 3132 Mike Roscioli 12           4) 1333 Sean Smithson 10          
 13 CHEROKEE HS                                       8:17.96    8:45.30  
     1) 663 Michael Zurzolo 12          2) 661 Brandon Marks 10           
     3) 659 Brendan Falzone 11          4) 1285 Cameron Wilburn 11        
 14 HOWELL HS                                         9:01.15    9:00.02  
     1) 1306 Alex Bajohr 10             2) 3063 Tyler Caston 11           
     3) 3064 Tj Hillyer 9               4) 712 A.J. Leo 10                
 15 SHAWNEE HS                                        8:28.24    9:06.97  
     1) 3104 James Rudman 11            2) 1322 John Kearns 12            
     3) 1161 Jack Ennis 10              4) 3107 Jacob Malpass 10          
 
Boys Pole Vault South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1655 Ryan Wall           12 TOMS RIVER N        12-06.00   12-09.00   10   
  2  1691 Evan Hodousek       12 HOWELL HS           12-06.00   12-06.00    7   
  2  1060 Ryan Evernham       11 KINGSWAY HS         13-00.00   12-06.00    7   
  4  1715 Mitchell Casey      11 SHAWNEE HS          12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  5  1683 Deejay Banggad      11 EGG HARBOR T        12-06.00   12-00.00    2   
  6  1668 Mark Kirby          12 CHEROKEE HS         12-00.00   12-00.00    1   
  7  1062 Jacob Metheny       11 KINGSWAY HS         12-06.00   12-00.00  
  8  1696 Kyle Whelan         12 JACKSON MEMO        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  9  1675 Thomas Trieu        12 CHERRY HILL         11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10  1685 Joshua Cohen         9 EGG HARBOR T        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11  1679 Jordan Klingner     11 EASTERN REG.        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 11  1720 Devin Leadbeater    11 TOMS RIVER N        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13  1717 Josh Walton         12 SHAWNEE HS          11-00.00   10-00.00  
 13  1716 Zachary Lill        11 SHAWNEE HS          11-00.00   10-00.00  
 13  1722 Dan Smoke           12 TOMS RIVER N        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13  1081 David Springstead    9 SOUTHERN REG         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 13  1217 Mason Schnell       10 SOUTHERN REG        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 --  1712 Jeremy Rodriguez    11 MILLVILLE HS         9-00.00         NH  
 --   949 Liam Doyle          12 SOUTHERN REG        12-06.00         NH  
 --  1686 Trevor Kopp         12 EGG HARBOR T        13-00.00         NH  
 --  1677 Nick Kubler         10 CLEARVIEW RE                         NH  
 --  1693 Jonathan Brust      12 JACKSON MEMO        12-00.00         NH  
 --  1665 Casey Wines         12 BRICK MEMORI        11-06.00         NH  
 --  1671 Kenyon Sprankle     10 CHEROKEE HS          9-00.00         NH  
 --  1707 Austin Scioli       11 LENAPE REG.          9-06.00         NH  
 --  1706 Tyler Huynh          9 LENAPE REG.          9-00.00         NH  
 --  1710 Andrew Flores       11 MILLVILLE HS         8-06.00         NH  
 --  1704 Dylan Rinnier       12 KINGSWAY HS         12-00.00         NH  
 --  1705 Ryan Carnation      11 LENAPE REG.          9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1049 Ryan Felker         12 EGG HARBOR T        20-11.00   22-03.00   10   
  2  1663 Mike Bland          10 WILLIAMSTOWN        20-05.25   21-11.25    8   
  3   932 Iverson Clement     10 RANCOCAS VAL        21-11.00   21-07.25    6   
  4  1635 Zahir Goyins        10 EASTERN REG.        21-00.00   21-07.25    4   
  5  1041 Kennedy Omari       12 CHERRY HILL         21-08.50   21-03.50    2   
  6  1514 Robert Marks        12 RANCOCAS VAL        20-10.00   20-11.00    1   
  7  3440 Taiquan Person      11 TRENTON CENT        20-01.00   20-08.25  
  8  1122 Matt Lally          12 SOUTHERN REG        19-07.50   20-05.00  
  9  1659 Devon Dunmore       12 VINELAND HS         18-11.00   20-04.50  
 10   963 Michael Cephas      12 VINELAND HS         21-02.00   20-03.25  
 11   904 Chase Matthews      12 KINGSWAY HS         20-04.00   20-03.00  
 12  1039 Nevin Beasley       12 CHERRY HILL         22-00.00   20-02.50  
 13   891 Vincent Lee         12 JACKSON MEMO        19-11.50   20-02.00  
 14  1654 Jaden Rhoden        11 TOMS RIVER N        21-04.25   20-01.50  
 15  1228 Victor Ruggiano     11 WILLIAMSTOWN        20-02.50   19-11.50  
 16  1571 Yvandy Mesadieu     10 EGG HARBOR T        19-01.50   19-09.50  
 17   971 Tahir Roundtree     11 WASHINGTON T        19-11.25   19-08.50  
 18  1115 Chase Campbell      11 LENAPE REG.         20-08.00   19-08.25  
 19  1653 Dominic Bilello     12 SHAWNEE HS          19-09.00   19-08.00  
 20   855 Ta'Hee Shields      12 CLEARVIEW RE        19-04.50   19-07.75  
 21  1125 John Stout           9 SOUTHERN REG        18-09.00   19-07.00  
 22  3453 Brandon Wimrow      11 TRENTON CENT                   19-04.25  
 23   833 Daulton Hopkins     12 CHEROKEE HS         19-07.00   19-01.25  
 24  1070 Za'Quan Singleton   11 MILLVILLE HS        19-11.00   19-00.75  
 25  1082 Andrew Daniluk      10 TOMS RIVER N        20-00.00   19-00.25  
 26  1073 Liam Alderman       11 RANCOCAS VAL        19-06.50   18-10.50  
 27  1525 Nick Perna          10 TOMS RIVER N        18-11.75   18-10.00  
 28   966 Julian Santana      10 VINELAND HS         17-10.75   18-09.50  
 29  1638 Cameron Chavarria   12 EGG HARBOR T        18-10.00   18-07.75  
 30   914 Trey Campbell       11 LENAPE REG.         18-00.50   18-07.50  
 31  1630 Nkenna Opara        10 CHEROKEE HS         18-00.75   18-07.00  
 32   924 Chris Worthington   11 MILLVILLE HS        20-04.25   18-06.50  
 32  3433 Josiah Kwiete       12 TRENTON CENT        20-05.00   18-06.50  
 34   903 Earnest Daniel      11 KINGSWAY HS         19-01.00   18-06.00  
 35  1634 Kofi Asare          10 EASTERN REG.        17-08.50   18-05.25  
 36  1103 Aidan Murphey       10 EASTERN REG.        18-05.00   18-00.25  
 37  1096 Kevin Milligan-Tin  10 CHEROKEE HS         17-11.25   18-00.00  
 38   950 Lucas Lefkos        11 SOUTHERN REG        18-10.25   17-09.50  
 39  1506 Eron Daniel          9 KINGSWAY HS                    17-08.25  
 --   923 Jalen Mayo          10 MILLVILLE HS        17-10.00       FOUL  
 --  1650 James Warren         9 LENAPE REG.         17-03.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1730 Adam Maid           12 BRICK MEMORI        55-08.75   57-10.50   10   
  2  1436 Maurice Johnson     11 RANCOCAS VAL        51-04.00   54-01.00    8   
  3  1388 Darren Wan          12 EGG HARBOR T        52-04.75   53-08.25    6   
  4  1413 Sam Shinn           12 KINGSWAY HS         55-07.00   53-03.00    4   
  5  1726 Christopher Marsh   12 ATLANTIC CIT        53-10.25   51-01.75    2   
  6  1374 Cheston Bulgin      10 EASTERN REG.        45-09.25   51-00.00    1   
  7  1460 Jake Hankins        11 TOMS RIVER N        47-07.00   48-11.75  
  8  1434 Tariq Hills         11 RANCOCAS VAL        47-07.00   48-10.00  
  9  1453 Joe Miele            9 SOUTHERN REG        48-00.75   47-01.00  
 10  1629 Isaiah Spates       12 WILLIAMSTOWN        47-07.00   45-02.00  
 11  1760 Brian Curley        11 SOUTHERN REG        42-02.00   45-00.00  
 12  1462 Ryan Roger          11 TOMS RIVER N        45-10.00   44-11.00  
 13  1441 Dave Gajderowicz    12 SHAWNEE HS          47-08.50   44-03.25  
 14  1422 Rob Reinhard        12 LENAPE REG.         49-06.25   43-06.75  
 15  1385 Ninh Lam            12 EGG HARBOR T        46-09.25   43-01.50  
 16  1731 John Hemple         12 CHEROKEE HS         45-10.50   43-01.00  
 17  1762 Joey Nardoza        11 TOMS RIVER N        46-11.25   43-00.00  
 18  1479 Josh Varghese       11 WILLIAMSTOWN        42-10.00   42-09.25  
 19  1452 John Keizer         12 SOUTHERN REG        45-02.00   42-09.00  
 20  1353 Gilead Barr         11 CHERRY HILL         43-03.75   42-02.50  
 21  1386 Mubarak Momodu      12 EGG HARBOR T        45-11.00   41-08.75  
 22  1757 Edward Reyes        11 RANCOCAS VAL        43-03.50   41-06.75  
 23  3450 Nicolas White       12 TRENTON CENT        45-08.50   41-06.50  
 24  1420 Raymond Backus      12 LENAPE REG.         44-07.50   41-04.50  
 25  1442 Charles Howard      12 SHAWNEE HS          41-06.75   41-03.75  
 26  1376 Mykhel Opponkuntu   11 EASTERN REG.        41-07.25   40-11.75  
 27  1749 Carson Mitchell     12 HOWELL HS           40-07.75   40-00.25  
 28  1421 Ronald Caccese      11 LENAPE REG.         41-02.50   40-00.00  
 29  1737 Devin Brown         11 CHERRY HILL         39-05.00   39-11.00  
 30  1755 Brandon Waller      12 MILLVILLE HS        39-01.50   38-10.25  
 31  1733 Dominic Wilson-Gon  11 CHEROKEE HS         41-11.00   38-05.50  
 32  1766 Damond Moore        11 WASHINGTON T        39-08.50   38-05.25  
 33  1394 Zack Barnes         10 HOWELL HS           39-05.00   37-08.50  
 34  1362 Daniel Kooistra     11 CLEARVIEW RE        36-09.00   37-06.75  
 35  1396 Edward Roszkowski   11 HOWELL HS           39-06.00   37-00.50  
 36  1728 Charles Bauer       11 BRICK MEMORI        35-03.75   37-00.00  
 37  3447 Brian Shawsam       10 TRENTON CENT        34-10.00   36-04.25  
 37  1411 Tyler Guinup        11 KINGSWAY HS         39-11.00   36-04.25  
 39  1729 Michael Callahan    12 BRICK MEMORI        39-10.50   35-08.00  
 40  1739 Sami Iqbal          10 CLEARVIEW RE        39-01.00   34-08.00  
 41  1466 Robert Blakely      12 VINELAND HS         38-05.50   34-02.50  
 42  1743 Charles McWilliams  11 EASTERN REG.        36-07.00   32-08.00  
 43  3449 Naze Washington     10 TRENTON CENT        33-11.00   31-03.75  
 44  1408 Malcolm Brown       11 KINGSWAY HS                    30-11.00  
 45  1472 Maurice Matthews    10 WASHINGTON T        39-06.75   30-01.00  
 --   314 Anthony Messado-Mo  11 WOODBURY  HS                       FOUL  
 --  1354 Jake Ciocco         11 CHERRY HILL         36-00.00       FOUL  
 --   476 Davonte Vivian      10 PALMYRA HS                         FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw South Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1514 Robert Marks        12 RANCOCAS VAL          191-03     190-00   10   
  2  1545 Matthew Gross       12 CHEROKEE HS           163-04     177-09    8   
  3  1534 James Manion        12 WILLIAMSTOWN          155-11     175-09    6   
  4  1437 Nickolas Mirabelli  10 RANCOCAS VAL          168-00     172-06    4   
  5  1564 Devlin Cox          12 EASTERN REG.          169-05     166-00    2   
  6  1547 Elizur Mitchell     12 CHEROKEE HS           166-09     165-08    1   
  7  1540 Dominic Petrosino   12 BRICK MEMORI          142-09     160-07  
  8  1551 Justin Garth        12 CHERRY HILL           165-11     159-06  
  9  1573 Dietrich Trumbauer  12 EGG HARBOR T          149-00     159-02  
 10  1628 Perry Giambuzzi     12 WILLIAMSTOWN          156-06     158-10  
 11  1546 Stephen Huber       12 CHEROKEE HS           150-03     153-11  
 12  1570 Thomas Decker        9 EGG HARBOR T          147-08     152-04  
 13  1629 Isaiah Spates       12 WILLIAMSTOWN          164-04     151-02  
 14  1365 Jake Saporito       12 CLEARVIEW RE          151-02     149-10  
 15  1567 Daniel Smith        11 EASTERN REG.          145-05     149-03  
 16  1571 Yvandy Mesadieu     10 EGG HARBOR T          156-05     145-11  
 17  1612 William Opet        10 SOUTHERN REG          130-09     144-11  
 18  1451 Joe Guglielmo        9 SOUTHERN REG          151-02     142-01  
 19  1621 Lindon Williams     11 VINELAND HS           141-02     141-00  
 20  1619 Nelson Rodriguez    12 VINELAND HS           135-02     140-07  
 21  1616 Garrick Ross        12 TOMS RIVER N          137-05     140-01  
 22  1554 Harry Helmer        12 CHERRY HILL           130-05     139-11  
 23  1435 McQuain Hood         9 RANCOCAS VAL          138-01     139-01  
 24  1565 Jason Hina          12 EASTERN REG.          144-07     137-07  
 25  1578 Daniel McAleavey    11 HOWELL HS             149-08     137-04  
 26  1620 Louis Santiago      12 VINELAND HS                      132-06  
 27  1605 Spencer Kent        11 SHAWNEE HS            134-05     131-05  
 28  1056 Steven Gold         11 JACKSON MEMO          129-04     128-00  
 29  1624 Colin Eggert        12 WASHINGTON T          139-09     126-02  
 30  1539 Tyler Noonan        12 BRICK MEMORI          133-11     125-04  
 31  1553 Nick Gazzola         9 CHERRY HILL           117-08     124-04  
 32  1597 Teddy Georgis       11 MILLVILLE HS          122-08     123-05  
 32  1422 Rob Reinhard        12 LENAPE REG.           138-02     123-05  
 34  1561 Connor Weatherby    10 CLEARVIEW RE          135-09     123-02  
 35  3447 Brian Shawsam       10 TRENTON CENT          103-06     122-08  
 36  1396 Edward Roszkowski   11 HOWELL HS             127-05     121-00  
 37  1442 Charles Howard      12 SHAWNEE HS            128-05     120-10  
 38  1596 Louis J Steacker    10 LENAPE REG.           115-01     118-06  
 39  1584 Daniel Ruddy        12 JACKSON MEMO          139-00     117-05  
 40  1558 Jared Kowalik       11 CLEARVIEW RE          139-10     116-06  
 41  1583 Sean Martin         10 JACKSON MEMO                     111-10  
 42  1595 Stephen Carlo       11 LENAPE REG.           116-01     110-01  
 43  3449 Naze Washington     10 TRENTON CENT          106-09     109-10  
 44  1614 Joe Badami          11 TOMS RIVER N          104-09     107-03  
 45  3450 Nicolas White       12 TRENTON CENT          112-09     107-00  
 46  1615 Mateusz Bigos       11 TOMS RIVER N          115-05     106-06  
 47  1588 Ethan Collier       10 KINGSWAY HS           111-10     103-11  
 48  1590 Anthony Pannullo    10 KINGSWAY HS           107-07     102-10  
 49  1606 Liam White          11 SHAWNEE HS            116-02     102-09  
 50  1589 Tyler Kreps         11 KINGSWAY HS            85-07     100-05  
 --  1577 Liam Aboff          12 HOWELL HS             115-09       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1891 Mike Zupko          12 CHRISTIAN BR                      11.09q  1 
  2  1926 Erich Robertson     11 PAUL VI HS             11.27      11.13q  3 
  3  1958 Makay Johnson       10 UNION CATHOL           11.31      11.22q  3 
  4  1914 Desmond Patterson    9 NOTRE DAME H           11.30      11.31q  3 
  5  1957 Justin Eastman       9 UNION CATHOL                      11.37q  1 
  6  1922 Brian Brown          9 PAUL VI HS             11.96      11.42q  2 
  7  1946 Matthew Langdon     11 ST. JOHN VIA           11.72      11.52q  3 
  8  1882 Marcus Hillman      10 CAMDEN CATHO           11.88      11.52q  2 
  9  1873 Jason Varley        12 BISHOP EUSTA           11.67      11.53   3 
 10  1960 Darryl Miller       10 UNION CATHOL           11.44      11.53   3 
 11  1945 Brandon Brunson     11 ST. JOHN VIA           11.77      11.53   2 
 12  1936 Kyle Dobbins        10 ST. AUGUSTIN           11.99      11.53   2 
 13  1940 True Robinson        9 ST. AUGUSTIN           11.66      11.58   3 
 14  1933 Jaden Key            9 RED BANK CAT           11.67      11.60   3 
 15  1897 Ian Knapp           10 DONOVAN CATH                      11.61   2 
 16  1938 Will Gould          10 ST. AUGUSTIN           12.05      11.65   2 
 17  1881 Myjere Evans         9 CAMDEN CATHO                      11.91   1 
 18  1934 Mj Wright            9 RED BANK CAT                      12.46   1 
 19  1915 Fynn Payer           9 NOTRE DAME H           12.83      12.77   2 
 20  1916 Emmanuel Sanon-Jul   9 NOTRE DAME H           13.04      13.05   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1891 Mike Zupko          12 CHRISTIAN BR           11.09      10.86   10   
  2  1958 Makay Johnson       10 UNION CATHOL           11.22      11.13    8   
  3  1914 Desmond Patterson    9 NOTRE DAME H           11.31      11.18    6   
  4  1957 Justin Eastman       9 UNION CATHOL           11.37      11.24    4   
  5  1946 Matthew Langdon     11 ST. JOHN VIA           11.52      11.40    2   
  6  1922 Brian Brown          9 PAUL VI HS             11.42      11.40    1   
  7  1882 Marcus Hillman      10 CAMDEN CATHO           11.52      11.64  
 --  1926 Erich Robertson     11 PAUL VI HS             11.13         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Pubic NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1891 Mike Zupko          12 CHRISTIAN BR           48.08      49.15   4  10   
  2  1924 Stefone Moore-Gree  12 PAUL VI HS             50.26      49.57   4   8   
  3  2002 Maxwell Dickens     12 PAUL VI HS                        49.62   2   6   
  4  1956 Anthony Dawson      12 UNION CATHOL           49.26      50.13   4   4   
  5  1996 Tim Jacoutot        11 CHRISTIAN BR                      50.96   2   2   
  6  1898 Carmine Rosato      12 DONOVAN CATH           50.18      51.02   4   1   
  7  2098 Trae' Robinson      12 UNION CATHOL           50.62      51.45   4 
  8  2026 Jp Merkler          12 CHRISTIAN BR           50.45      51.59   4 
  9  2090 Mike Clancy         12 ST. JOHN VIA           52.07      52.29   4 
 10  2041 Shamere Collins     10 ST. AUGUSTIN           52.21      52.45   4 
 11  2084 Richard Bush        11 PAUL VI HS             53.33      52.82   3 
 12  2046 Christian Albanese  10 UNION CATHOL                      53.14   1 
 13  2006 Sincere Rhea         9 ST. AUGUSTIN           52.79      53.18   3 
 14  2021 Toure Simon         10 BISHOP AHR H           52.50      53.45   3 
 15  2020 Jaden Montilus      10 BISHOP AHR H                      53.79   1 
 16  2019 Joshua Minick       10 BISHOP AHR H           53.49      54.10   3 
 17  2068 Daniel Hullihan     11 BISHOP EUSTA           53.85      54.66   3 
 18  2089 Nicholas Braccia    12 ST. JOHN VIA           54.90      54.75   3 
 19  1937 Matt Fisher         11 ST. AUGUSTIN           55.40      56.02   3 
 20  2073 John McEvoy         11 DONOVAN CATH           53.90      56.30   3 
 21  2069 Sean May             9 BISHOP EUSTA                      56.76   1 
 22  2091 Conor Oshaughnessy  12 ST. JOHN VIA           58.46      57.20   2 
 23  1801 Jarred Chow         10 CAMDEN CATHO           57.10      58.06   2 
 24  2080 Dominic Colter       9 NOTRE DAME H           56.77      58.32   2 
 25  2087 Nick Scaramuzzino   10 RED BANK CAT                      59.05   1 
 26  1915 Fynn Payer           9 NOTRE DAME H           57.53      59.23   2 
 27  2081 Chris Iucolino      12 NOTRE DAME H           56.14    1:00.16   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run South NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1804 Drake Anzano        11 CHRISTIAN BR         4:20.73    4:22.37   2  10   
  2  1806 Brian Hill          10 CHRISTIAN BR         4:19.87    4:28.30   2   8   
  3  1808 Colin Trigani       11 CHRISTIAN BR         4:17.21    4:33.36   2   6   
  4  1865 Nate Papachristos   11 UNION CATHOL         4:29.17    4:33.68   2   4   
  5  1793 Nick Hutchison      10 BISHOP EUSTA         4:23.71    4:34.32   2   2   
  6  1862 Justin Cadas        10 UNION CATHOL         4:25.21    4:35.33   2   1   
  7  1795 Connor Melko         9 BISHOP EUSTA         4:28.13    4:35.80   2 
  8  1851 Sean James          11 ST. JOHN VIA         4:36.78    4:38.53   2 
  9  1803 Denny Kelly          9 CAMDEN CATHO         4:37.84    4:43.66   2 
 10  1866 Andre Rodriguez     10 UNION CATHOL                    4:44.10   1 
 11  1854 Lucas Pick          12 ST. JOSEPH H         4:41.75    4:44.30   2 
 12  1830 Stephen Conte       11 PAUL VI HS           4:39.55    4:46.55   2 
 13  1843 Will Martini        10 ST. AUGUSTIN         4:43.84    4:49.11   2 
 14  1824 Matthew Reed         9 NOTRE DAME H         4:56.01    4:52.22   1 
 15  1855 Eric Schuhrer       10 ST. JOSEPH H                    4:52.45   1 
 16  1822 John DellAngelo     12 NOTRE DAME H         4:45.70    4:53.03   2 
 17  1823 Jason Mays          12 NOTRE DAME H         4:41.50    5:00.29   2 
 18  1792 Brian Hutchison      9 BISHOP EUSTA         4:58.15    5:03.17   1 
 19  1831 Johnny Paolucci      9 PAUL VI HS           4:55.39    5:05.46   1 
 20  1814 Angus Yeoman        10 DONOVAN CATH         4:56.57    5:09.69   1 
 21  1834 Ryan Tenerelli       9 PAUL VI HS           5:04.50    5:10.26   1 
 22  1844 Justin Wright       10 ST. AUGUSTIN         5:05.30    5:12.30   1 
 23  1800 Max Baier            9 CAMDEN CATHO         5:22.40    5:14.18   1 
 24  1845 Spencer Zaleskiewi  12 ST. AUGUSTIN                    5:15.09   1 
 25  1850 Mel Gonzales        10 ST. JOHN VIA         5:19.32    5:24.06   1 
 26  1849 Ryan Furlong        10 ST. JOHN VIA         5:21.66    5:24.60   1 
 27  1802 Matt Hart           10 CAMDEN CATHO         5:30.93    5:28.30   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2002 Maxwell Dickens     12 PAUL VI HS             54.05      55.13   3  10   
  2  1996 Tim Jacoutot        11 CHRISTIAN BR           53.86      55.26   3   8   
  3  1993 Brendan Bodisch     11 CHRISTIAN BR           55.83      57.09   3   6   
  4  2106 Frank Durkin        12 DONOVAN CATH           56.62      58.17   3   4   
  5  2004 Ryan Decker         11 RED BANK CAT           58.09      59.09   3   2   
  6  2006 Sincere Rhea         9 ST. AUGUSTIN           59.44      59.23   2   1   
  7  2015 Branden Roach       11 UNION CATHOL           58.15      59.34   3 
  8  2074 Jake Thoms          12 DONOVAN CATH           59.41      59.47   2 
  9  2010 Paul Johnson        12 ST. JOSEPH H           58.78      59.84   3 
 10  2113 Jesse Burnett       12 NOTRE DAME H           59.53    1:00.59   2 
 11  2114 Alec Mabie          11 NOTRE DAME H           59.74    1:01.09   2 
 12  1998 Elijah Coyne        11 NOTRE DAME H           59.24    1:01.19   3 
 13  2124 Nick Birritteri     12 UNION CATHOL         1:02.46    1:02.39   2 
 14  2104 Kyle Foltz          10 CHRISTIAN BR         1:01.28    1:02.53   2 
 15  2122 Elijah Abraham       9 UNION CATHOL         1:02.86    1:02.61   2 
 16  2009 Eduardo Pietri      12 ST. JOHN VIA         1:05.78    1:04.98   1 
 17  2120 Brandon Baskow      10 ST. AUGUSTIN         1:07.82    1:08.01   1 
 18  1802 Matt Hart           10 CAMDEN CATHO         1:09.59    1:09.97   1 
 19  2119 Chris Quindes       10 RED BANK CAT         1:13.52    1:10.01   1 
 20  2102 Luke LaRosa         10 BISHOP EUSTA         1:08.48    1:10.38   1 
 21  2008 Felipe Diaz         12 ST. JOHN VIA         1:10.72    1:10.46   1 
 22  2101 Michael Hullihan     9 BISHOP EUSTA                    1:15.30   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY                        8:03.42    8:09.30   10   
     1) 2050 Joe Boyle 11               2) 1805 Riley Gardner 11          
     3) 2133 Tim McInerney 9            4) 3375 Nick Trigani 12           
  2 ST. JOSEPH HS (METUCHEN)                          8:20.15    8:14.90    8   
     1) 2156 Charles Bakos 9            2) 1852 Matthew Costello 10       
     3) 1853 Taras Holovko 12           4) 2158 James Lawrence 11         
  3 UNION CATHOLIC REG. HS                            7:57.37    8:15.30    6   
     1) 1863 Trevor Garrity 10          2) 2096 Greg Gibbs 11             
     3) 1864 Brendan McCabe 11          4) 2015 Branden Roach 11          
  4 NOTRE DAME HS                                     8:11.76    8:17.90    4   
     1) 2054 Evan Bush 12               2) 2140 Colin Holness 11          
     3) 2055 Brendan Mcmenamin 12       4) 2056 Tommy Moxham 11           
  5 DONOVAN CATHOLIC HS                               8:31.20    8:31.00    2   
     1) 2106 Frank Durkin 12            2) 1812 Peter Castronuova 12      
     3) 2073 John McEvoy 11             4) 2074 Jake Thoms 12             
  6 BISHOP AHR HS                                     8:27.13    8:35.10    1   
     1) 3352 Paul Fernandez 11          2) 3285 Anthony Leung 10          
     3) 2019 Joshua Minick 10           4) 2021 Toure Simon 10            
  7 ST. JOHN VIANNEY HS                                          8:35.30  
     1) 2089 Nicholas Braccia 12        2) 2090 Mike Clancy 12            
     3) 1851 Sean James 11              4) 2060 Adam Licciardello 11      
  8 ST. AUGUSTINE PREP                                8:40.11    8:56.70  
     1) 1842 Jake Fernandez 11          2) 1843 Will Martini 10           
     3) 1840 Blaise Collins 10          4) 1841 Casey Collins 10          
  9 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP                               8:16.79    8:58.30  
     1) 3355 Nicholas Massaro 9         2) 1794 Andrew Massaro 9          
     3) 3357 Zachary Mahaney 9          4) 1796 Grant Melko 9             
 
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2305 John Healy          11 CHRISTIAN BR        12-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2  2299 Marc Reeder         12 ST. AUGUSTIN        13-09.00   12-06.00    8   
  3  2025 Nick Ebert          11 CHRISTIAN BR        12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4  2315 Callum Howald        9 UNION CATHOL        11-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  5  2316 Chris Lamanna       12 UNION CATHOL        11-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  6  2313 Austin Olson        11 PAUL VI HS          11-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  7  2280 Matt Kane           11 UNION CATHOL        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8  2238 Frank Bergamo       10 ST. AUGUSTIN        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  9  1988 Michael Fisher      11 BISHOP EUSTA        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 --  1947 Anthony Santana     11 ST. JOHN VIA                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2047 Perry Christie      12 UNION CATHOL        22-10.00   21-10.50   10   
  2  2000 Jacob Liedtka       12 NOTRE DAME H        20-05.50   21-05.50    8   
  3  2001 Mackenzie Purry     12 NOTRE DAME H        19-11.75   21-00.25    6   
  4  1993 Brendan Bodisch     11 CHRISTIAN BR        19-06.00   20-11.25    4   
  5  2012 Isaac Eason         11 UNION CATHOL        20-08.75   20-10.75    2   
  6  2298 Sean Thompson       11 RED BANK CAT        20-01.75   20-04.00    1   
  7  1881 Myjere Evans         9 CAMDEN CATHO        20-05.25   19-08.25  
  8  2293 Tyron Tucker        12 PAUL VI HS          19-02.50   19-08.00  
  9  2297 Jack Taylor         11 RED BANK CAT        19-07.00   19-06.75  
 10  2013 Ryan McLaughlin      9 UNION CATHOL                   19-06.00  
 11  1882 Marcus Hillman      10 CAMDEN CATHO        19-01.00   19-03.75  
 12  1933 Jaden Key            9 RED BANK CAT                   18-11.00  
 13  2233 Tyler Barnett       11 PAUL VI HS          19-04.75   18-10.50  
 14  1940 True Robinson        9 ST. AUGUSTIN        19-03.00   18-03.00  
 15  1947 Anthony Santana     11 ST. JOHN VIA                   17-08.50  
 --  1986 Evan Adams          12 BISHOP EUSTA        19-08.25       FOUL  
 --  1936 Kyle Dobbins        10 ST. AUGUSTIN        19-01.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Non-Public NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2174 Will Lutkewitte     12 CHRISTIAN BR        54-06.50   58-04.00   10   
  2  2176 Dan Mead            10 CHRISTIAN BR        49-07.25   50-11.50    8   
  3  2175 Matt Markowski      11 CHRISTIAN BR        44-04.25   46-10.00    6   
  4  2167 Montel Johnson      11 BISHOP EUSTA        45-08.50   45-02.50    4   
  5  2224 Julian Hislop       12 UNION CATHOL        44-06.00   43-04.00    2   
  6  2281 John Morgan         12 UNION CATHOL        45-07.00   43-02.00    1   
  7  1940 True Robinson        9 ST. AUGUSTIN        38-11.50   40-10.00  
  8  2329 Adam Constantino    11 PAUL VI HS          40-08.25   40-03.00  
  9  2166 Lewis D'Ippolito    11 BISHOP EUSTA        39-07.50   37-06.00  
 10  2328 Hunter Dargay       11 NOTRE DAME H        35-08.00   37-04.00  
 11  2221 Aj Fusco            12 UNION CATHOL        38-10.00   35-11.00  
 12  2201 Sean Becker         10 ST. AUGUSTIN        35-09.25   34-04.00  
 13  2205 Francesco Pinque     9 ST. AUGUSTIN        31-06.75   33-01.00  
 14  2332 Aaron Alquiros      10 ST. JOHN VIA        34-10.00   32-05.50  
 15  2165 Miguel Hernandez    12 BISHOP AHR H        34-11.25    3-10.25  
 
               Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Twp HS               44        2) A P Schalick HS            37   
    3) Pitman HS                   22        4) Lindenwold HS              20   
    5) Buena Reg. HS               18        6) Haddon Hts.  HS            16   
    7) Woodbury  HS                13        8) Woodstown HS               12   
    9) Pennsville  HS              11       10) Glassboro HS               10.50
   11) Palmyra HS                  10       12) Penns Grove HS              8   
   13) Paulsboro HS                 7.50    14) Clayton HS                  7   
   15) Gloucester City HS           6       15) Maple Shade HS              6   
 
               Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Reg. HS            35.50     2) Kingsway HS                29   
    3) Howell HS                   24        4) Lenape Reg. HS             22   
    5) Egg Harbor Twp HS           21        6) Williamstown HS            20   
    7) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      18        8) Clearview Reg. HS          13   
    9) Vineland HS                 12       10) Toms River North HS         9   
   11) Cherry Hill East HS          8.50    12) Cherokee HS                 8   
   12) Brick Memorial HS            8       14) Millville HS                7   
   15) Jackson Memorial HS          6       16) Eastern Reg. HS             5   
   17) Shawnee HS                   2                                           
 
                 Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg. HS     102        2) Red Bank Catholic HS       35.50
    3) St. John Vianney HS         34        4) Notre Dame HS              23.50
    5) Donovan Catholic HS         18        6) Paul VI HS                 13   
    7) Bishop Ahr HS                7        8) Bishop Eustace Prep         6   
    8) Camden Catholic HS           6       10) Mother Seton                2   
   11) Mount St. Mary Academy       1                                           
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penns Grove HS              44        2) A P Schalick HS            34   
    3) Haddon Twp HS               32        4) Gateway Reg HS             26   
    5) Woodbury  HS                22        6) Palmyra HS                 18   
    6) Maple Shade HS              18        8) Gloucester City HS         16   
    8) Haddon Hts.  HS             16       10) Salem HS                   14   
   11) Pennsville  HS              12.50    12) Glassboro HS               11   
   13) Woodstown HS                 8       14) Riverside HS                4   
   15) Buena Reg. HS                2       16) Pitman HS                   1.50
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trenton Central HS          45        2) Egg Harbor Twp HS          44   
    3) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      41        4) Williamstown HS            35   
    5) Cherry Hill East HS         19        6) Toms River North HS        12   
    6) Kingsway HS                 12        8) Brick Memorial HS          10   
    8) Cherokee HS                 10        8) Jackson Memorial HS        10   
   11) Eastern Reg. HS              9       12) Clearview Reg. HS           8   
   13) Howell HS                    7       14) Lenape Reg. HS              6   
   15) Shawnee HS                   5       16) Vineland HS                 4   
   17) Atlantic City HS             2                                           
 
                  Men - NPA - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers Academy 114        2) Union Catholic Reg. HS     48   
    3) Paul VI HS                  26        4) Notre Dame HS              24   
    5) St. Augustine Prep           9        6) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    8   
    7) Donovan Catholic HS          7        8) Bishop Eustace Prep         6   
    9) Red Bank Catholic HS         3       10) St. John Vianney HS         2   
   11) Bishop Ahr HS                1                                           
 
               Combined Team Scores - Group 1 - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Twp HS               76        2) A P Schalick HS            71   
    3) Penns Grove HS              52        4) Woodbury  HS               35   
    5) Haddon Hts.  HS             32        6) Palmyra HS                 28   
    7) Gateway Reg HS              26        8) Maple Shade HS             24   
    9) Pennsville  HS              23.50     9) Pitman HS                  23.50
   11) Gloucester City HS          22       12) Glassboro HS               21.50
   13) Buena Reg. HS               20       13) Woodstown HS               20   
   13) Lindenwold HS               20       16) Salem HS                   14   
   17) Paulsboro HS                 7.50    18) Clayton HS                  7   
   19) Riverside HS                 4                                           
 
               Combined Team Scores - Group 4 - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp HS           65        2) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     59   
    3) Williamstown HS             55        4) Trenton Central HS         45   
    5) Kingsway HS                 41        6) Southern Reg. HS           35.50
    7) Howell HS                   31        8) Lenape Reg. HS             28   
    9) Cherry Hill East HS         27.50    10) Clearview Reg. HS          21   
   10) Toms River North HS         21       12) Brick Memorial HS          18   
   12) Cherokee HS                 18       14) Vineland HS                16   
   14) Jackson Memorial HS         16       16) Eastern Reg. HS            14   
   17) Millville HS                 7       17) Shawnee HS                  7   
   19) Atlantic City HS             2                                           
 
                 Combined Team Scores - NPA - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg. HS     150        2) Christian Brothers Academ 114   
    3) Notre Dame HS               47.50     4) Paul VI HS                 39   
    5) Red Bank Catholic HS        38.50     6) St. John Vianney HS        36   
    7) Donovan Catholic HS         25        8) Bishop Eustace Prep        12   
    9) St. Augustine Prep           9       10) Bishop Ahr HS               8   
   10) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)     8       12) Camden Catholic HS          6   
   13) Mother Seton                 2       14) Mount St. Mary Academy      1