4/15– Crusader Frosh Novice

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 07:09 PM
                    Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 4/15/2016                     
                        Meet Director:  Chris Threston                         
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1727 Myers, MACKENZIE       Williamstown                    5:47.58   2 
  2  1474 Baldini, Autumn        Triton                          5:48.07   2 
  3  1740 Rusk, Madison          Williamstown                    6:05.46   2 
  4  2017 Westman, Jillian       Cherry Hill East                6:06.17   2 
  5   525 Fericy, Kayla          Cherokee                        6:09.18   2 
  6  1382 Miller, Samantha       Rancocas Valley                 6:12.41   2 
  7   528 Florio, Lindsay        Cherokee                        6:18.04   2 
  8    86 Bianchini, Brielle     Bishop Eustace                  6:19.05   1 
  9    20 Jani, Jessica          Atlantic City                   6:23.36   1 
 10  1258 Siciliano, Erin        Paul VI                         6:25.22   2 
 11     9 Carranza, Carranza     Atlantic City                   6:30.42   2 
 12   192 Lucas, Jenna           Bordentown                      6:31.95   1 
 13   731 Hoch, Cassaundra       Cherry Hill West                6:32.23   2 
 14    14 Doan, Sara             Atlantic City                   6:32.78   2 
 15   116 Steeves, Lauren        Bishop Eustace                  6:33.41   1 
 16   735 Johnston, Sally        Cherry Hill West                6:33.80   1 
 17  1481 Flanagan, Victoria     Triton                          6:45.88   2 
 18  1150 Fisher, Alyssa         Overbrook                       6:46.80   1 
 19  1403 Vergantino, Gabrie     Rancocas Valley                 6:48.80   1 
 20  1987 NI, Roselind           Cherry Hill East                6:56.92   1 
 21  1510 Zehner, Madalynn       Triton                          6:56.96   1 
 22    96 Giunta, Victoria       Bishop Eustace                  6:59.00   1 
 23  1381 Miller, Meghan         Rancocas Valley                 7:17.99   1 
 24  1986 Nemeth, Stephanie      Cherry Hill East                7:29.34   1 
 25  1953 Duong, Nina            Cherry Hill East                7:41.95   1 
 26  1379 MacManiman, Briget     Rancocas Valley                 8:05.48   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   106 Picciano, Suzanne      Bishop Eustace                  5:40.94  
  2  1364 Hammond, Paige         Rancocas Valley                 6:02.13  
  3   828 Figueroa, Lita         Highland                        6:04.54  
  4   821 Bisicchia, Bianca      Highland                        6:05.55  
  5   772 Williamson, Mirash     Cherry Hill West                6:09.86  
  6  1741 Saber, Jill            Williamstown                    6:10.72  
  7  1496 Nadudvary, Emily       Triton                          6:16.48  
  8    99 Johnson, Maria Ele     Bishop Eustace                  6:23.49  
  9  1255 Schultes, Sarah        Paul VI                         6:32.47  
 10  1271 Whitmore, Hannah       Paul VI                         6:44.87  
 11  1936 Brown, Sarah           Cherry Hill East                6:45.56  
 12  1266 Thistle, Julia         Paul VI                         7:00.84  
 13  1239 Luchtel, Jessica       Paul VI                         7:07.98  
 14  1346 Catalano, Jillian      Rancocas Valley                 7:09.09  
 15  1485 Gray, Jillian          Triton                          7:47.05  
 16  1956 Ferro, Katherine       Cherry Hill East                8:04.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           56.52   2 
     1) 1357 Flanagan, Rachel           2) 1359 Foote, Philycia           
     3) 1399 Stephenson, Jasmine        4) 1410 Wood, Amayah              
  2 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            57.32   1 
     1) 115 Steeves, Caroline           2) 109 Ricci, Madeleine           
     3) 90 Closkey, Helen               4) 91 Condo, Dana                 
  3 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:01.24   2 
     1) 1139 Banks, Mackenzie           2) 1160 Peterson, Jaida           
     3) 1147 Edwards, Nya               4) 1168 Walker, Jalina            
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:01.58   2 
     1) 592 Wallenburg, Katryn          2) 568 O'Keefe, Gabrielle         
     3) 510 Boynton, Olivia             4) 504 Aughenbaugh, Kira          
  5 Bishop Eustace  'B'                                          1:05.34   1 
     1) 92 Deffler, Caitlin             2) 112 Specht, Margaret           
     3) 105 Nixon, Lauren               4) 101 Kowalski, Daria            
 -- Williamstown  'A'                                                 DQ   1  Passing before zone1
     1) 1745 Simcox, Shannon            2) 1751 Wilson, Jessica           
     3) 1705 Galan, Daletn              4) 1691 Anderson, Jasmin          
 -- Rancocas Valley  'A'                                              DQ   2  False Start
     1) 1369 Jones, Sekayi              2) 1385 Oden, Brielle             
     3) 1395 Snowden, Brianna           4) 1405 Warren, Makiah            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            54.79   2 
     1) 317 Simms, De'Nai               2) 291 Green, Sydney              
     3) 282 Beyhee, Aletta              4) 324 Williams, Dion             
  2 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           58.39   2 
     1) 1354 English, Faith             2) 1372 Key, Kira                 
     3) 1392 Santos, Shelby             4) 1374 Larkins, Jada             
  3 Paul VI  'A'                                                   59.98   1 
     1) 1262 Snelling, Caroline         2) 1247 Newman, Isabelle          
     3) 1265 Tames, Kaitlyn             4) 1241 Marsh, Hannah             
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:00.42   2 
     1) 1368 Jiggetts, Morgan           2) 1353 Dopke, Erin               
     3) 1339 Botello, Madison           4) 1365 Harper, Katlyn            
  5 Washington Twp  'B'                                          1:00.76   1 
     1) 1590 Ramirez, Kelsie            2) 1545 Conville, Grier           
     3) 1554 Esposito, Emily            4) 1569 Lawson, Kaylyn            
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:00.88   2 
     1) 520 Curley, Colette             2) 585 Sheravia, Aashna           
     3) 560 Miles, Brianna              4) 502 Akbar, Ana                 
  7 Triton  'A'                                                  1:01.33   2 
     1) 1480 Finn, Eva                  2) 1476 Chille, Kaitlyn           
     3) 1507 Wolstenholme, Brenna       4) 1490 Kukielka, Audrey          
  8 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:01.69   2 
     1) 190 Kotch, Colleen              2) 183 Guido, Ariana              
     3) 200 Poole, Danielle             4) 216 Yeboah, Emmanuella         
  9 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:02.03   1 
     1) 1709 Goneau, Camryn             2) 1716 Kaye, Alex                
     3) 1694 Benders, Ainsley           4) 1748 Utsey, Sydney             
 10 Washington Twp  'A'                                          1:04.51   1 
     1) 1600 Shaw, Hailey               2) 1584 Patel, Sapna              
     3) 1562 Hickman, Alexcis           4) 1599 Sharkey, Hannah           
 11 Paul VI  'B'                                                 1:15.52   1 
     1) 1227 Griffo, Gabriella          2) 1257 Shorts, Naomi             
     3) 1249 Patterson, Gianna          4) 1268 Vargas, Dama              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:54.59   3 
     1) 303 Meade, Keyanna              2) 282 Beyhee, Aletta             
     3) 291 Green, Sydney               4) 324 Williams, Dion             
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:58.23   3 
     1) 1714 Johnson, tomiwa            2) 1717 King, destiny             
     3) 1699 Childs, Alina              4) 1749 VanZelst, Rachel          
  3 Cherokee  'B'                                                2:01.47   3 
     1) 527 Fischer, Lindsay            2) 534 Gilmore, Abigail           
     3) 577 Rant, Ana                   4) 582 Robin, Jennifer            
  4 Paul VI  'B'                                                 2:05.15   2 
     1) 1227 Griffo, Gabriella          2) 1257 Shorts, Naomi             
     3) 1249 Patterson, Gianna          4) 1268 Vargas, Dama              
  5 Burlington Twp  'C'                                          2:07.77   3 
     1) 305 Minneci, Olivia             2) 289 Fernandez, Marilyn         
     3) 319 Smith, Songa                4) 317 Simms, De'Nai              
  6 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        2:07.87   3 
     1) 733 Hughes, Amina               2) 730 Hester, Victoria           
     3) 752 Pope, Carlie                4) 734 Jackson, Jordan            
  7 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         2:08.56   2 
     1) 1368 Jiggetts, Morgan           2) 1353 Dopke, Erin               
     3) 1354 English, Faith             4)                                
  8 Atlantic City  'A'                                           2:09.80   1 
     1) 14 Doan, Sara                   2) 17 Grant, Aniya                
     3) 20 Jani, Jessica                4) 9 Carranza, Carranza           
  9 Triton  'B'                                                  2:09.81   2 
     1) 1493 Malloy, Kaitlyn            2) 1476 Chille, Kaitlyn           
     3) 1507 Wolstenholme, Brenna       4) 1480 Finn, Eva                 
 10 Washington Twp  'A'                                          2:10.04   3 
     1) 1574 McCahill, Amanda           2) 1545 Conville, Grier           
     3) 1600 Shaw, Hailey               4) 1554 Esposito, Emily           
 10 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:10.04   2 
     1) 569 O'Malley, Megan             2)                                
     3) 508 Bonkowski, Olivia           4) 563 Miro, Celine               
 12 Paul VI  'A'                                                 2:12.93   1 
     1) 1262 Snelling, Caroline         2) 1247 Newman, Isabelle          
     3) 1265 Tames, Kaitlyn             4) 1241 Marsh, Hannah             
 13 Bordentown  'A'                                              2:14.29   1 
     1) 190 Kotch, Colleen              2) 183 Guido, Ariana              
     3) 200 Poole, Danielle             4) 216 Yeboah, Emmanuella         
 14 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          2:20.43   2 
     1) 283 Brown, Kaitlyn              2) 300 Kaur, Gurpreet             
     3) 278 Askew, Danielle             4) 306 Morris, Jasmine            
 15 Triton  'A'                                                  2:22.01   1 
     1) 1503 Shields, Madison           2) 1490 Kukielka, Audrey          
     3) 1491 Lawanson, Jordan           4) 1492 Lott, Mallory             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:57.37   2 
     1) 1369 Jones, Sekayi              2) 1385 Oden, Brielle             
     3) 1395 Snowden, Brianna           4) 1405 Warren, Makiah            
  2 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         2:00.49   2 
     1) 1388 Pritchett, Kiara           2) 1359 Foote, Philycia           
     3) 1399 Stephenson, Jasmine        4) 1410 Wood, Amayah              
  3 Bishop Eustace  'B'                                          2:01.44   1 
     1) 115 Steeves, Caroline           2) 109 Ricci, Madeleine           
     3) 90 Closkey, Helen               4) 91 Condo, Dana                 
  4 Overbrook  'A'                                               2:03.93   2 
     1) 1139 Banks, Mackenzie           2) 1147 Edwards, Nya              
     3) 1160 Peterson, Jaida            4) 1168 Walker, Jalina            
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                2:13.98   1 
     1) 513 Cheepi, Shreya              2) 589 Suresh-Kumar, Pooja        
     3) 504 Aughenbaugh, Kira           4) 579 Reigada, Alexia            
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                            2:13.98   2 
     1) 1687 Abul-Qasim, Nalah          2) 1703 Folarin, Femi             
     3) 1746 Thompson, Lauryn           4) 1710 Hainsworth, Abby          
  7 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          2:19.38   1 
     1) 92 Deffler, Caitlin             2) 112 Specht, Margaret           
     3) 101 Kowalski, Daria             4) 94 Gilfillan, Sophia           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:42.94  
     1) 1357 Flanagan, Rachel           2) 1372 Key, Kira                 
     3) 1385 Oden, Brielle              4) 1388 Pritchett, Kiara          
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                            4:51.81  
     1) 1746 Thompson, Lauryn           2) 1687 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         
     3) 1710 Hainsworth, Abby           4) 1702 Duff, Dominique           
  3 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:58.26  
     1) 115 Steeves, Caroline           2) 109 Ricci, Madeleine           
     3) 98 James, Oreoluwa              4) 91 Condo, Dana                 
  4 Bishop Eustace  'B'                                          5:38.37  
     1) 92 Deffler, Caitlin             2) 112 Specht, Margaret           
     3) 108 Reyes, Chyanne              4) 114 Steaker, Hannah            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:41.31  
     1) 561 Miller, Maria               2) 524 Fearon, Madison            
     3) 550 Kramer, Emily               4) 522 DeMarco, Mia               
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:41.84  
     1) 1392 Santos, Shelby             2) 1374 Larkins, Jada             
     3) 1339 Botello, Madison           4) 1353 Dopke, Erin               
  3 Triton  'A'                                                  4:44.68  
     1) 1500 Robb, Madison              2) 1489 Hume, Ashleigh            
     3) 1506 Wiatr, Destiny             4) 1482 Flemming, Kaitlyn         
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                 4:48.17  
     1) 1257 Shorts, Naomi              2) 1219 Conelly, Imogen           
     3) 1268 Vargas, Dama               4) 1247 Newman, Isabelle          
  5 Washington Twp  'A'                                          5:05.53  
     1) 1573 Mazzeo, Melissa            2) 1599 Sharkey, Hannah           
     3) 1569 Lawson, Kaylyn             4) 1590 Ramirez, Kelsie           
  6 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        5:20.63  
     1) 759 Santana, Emily              2) 734 Jackson, Jordan            
     3) 735 Johnston, Sally             4) 733 Hughes, Amina              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                           11:37.40  
     1) 1727 Myers, MACKENZIE           2) 1740 Rusk, Madison             
     3) 1739 Ruppert, Morgan            4) 1734 Ritchie, Kaitlyn          
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:38.30  
     1) 1341 Bresnan, Emily             2) 1382 Miller, Samantha          
     3) 1371 Kaeser-Crowe, Erin         4) 1397 Sottung, Morgan           
  3 Triton  'A'                                                 11:41.63  
     1) 1474 Baldini, Autumn            2) 1481 Flanagan, Victoria        
     3) 1506 Wiatr, Destiny             4) 1496 Nadudvary, Emily          
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         11:53.97  
     1) 319 Smith, Songa                2) 289 Fernandez, Marilyn         
     3) 305 Minneci, Olivia             4) 317 Simms, De'Nai              
  5 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       12:16.18  
     1) 759 Santana, Emily              2) 765 Thompson, Kasey            
     3) 748 Palladino, Melissa          4) 732 Hoch, Cassidy              
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                             13:09.20  
     1) 185 Heil, Sarah                 2) 215 Wieczkowski, Chloe         
     3) 189 Kelly, Alexis               4) 181 Gaudreault, Leah           
  7 Paul VI  'A'                                                13:32.91  
     1) 1258 Siciliano, Erin            2) 1239 Luchtel, Jessica          
     3) 1240 Mann, Megan                4) 1252 Rutlowski, Emma           
  8 Bordentown  'B'                                             14:48.25  
     1) 175 Chillelli, Kathryn          2) 169 Biaesch, Elizabeth         
     3) 184 Harris, Jessica             4) 191 Loye, Catherine            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                           11:34.52  
     1) 1724 Mahon, Rachel              2) 1703 Folarin, Femi             
     3) 1732 Riggins, Abby              4) 1741 Saber, Jill               
  2 Highland  'A'                                               11:43.12  
     1) 821 Bisicchia, Bianca           2) 828 Figueroa, Lita             
     3) 839 Pastorino, Jillian          4) 844 Thiesen, Julia             
  3 Paul VI  'A'                                                12:06.26  
     1) 1271 Whitmore, Hannah           2) 1266 Thistle, Julia            
     3) 1255 Schultes, Sarah            4)                                
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        12:14.01  
     1) 1351 D'Ambrosio, Ayla           2) 1346 Catalano, Jillian         
     3) 1372 Key, Kira                  4) 1364 Hammond, Paige            
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1133 Wun, Jesse             Moorestown                      4:52.82   3 
  2  1456 Niedermayer, Jacob     Rancocas Valley                 4:54.95   3 
  3  1522 Hill, Brandon          Triton                          4:56.42   3 
  4  1085 Goettle, Jack          Moorestown                      4:57.44   3 
  5   137 Jacob, Paul            Bishop Eustace                  4:58.30   3 
  6  1132 West, Jack             Moorestown                      4:59.01   3 
  7  1838 Wagner, Will           Williamstown                    4:59.21   3 
  8  1518 Cziryak, Noah          Triton                          4:59.40   3 
  9  1106 Miller, Zachary        Moorestown                      4:59.62   3 
 10  1756 Ajimoko, Bogo          Williamstown                    5:00.36   3 
 11  2050 Minchak, Mike          Highland                        5:00.79   3 
 12   704 Smith, Matthew         Cherokee                        5:01.53   3 
 13  1425 Diallo, Marwane        Rancocas Valley                 5:02.68   2 
 14  2057 Samalonis, William     Highland                        5:03.23   3 
 15   634 Falk, Joseph           Cherokee                        5:05.50   2 
 16  1793 Jernegan, Jared        Williamstown                    5:05.68   2 
 17   366 Manjaro, Koodsha       Burlington Twp                  5:06.03   2 
 18   621 Conn, Jonathan         Cherokee                        5:07.48   2 
 19   898 Bird, Christian        Millville                       5:07.60   2 
 20  2068 Woodward, Zachery      Highland                        5:08.83   3 
 21  1472 Yee, Mitchell          Rancocas Valley                 5:11.24   2 
 22  1296 Franciosoni, Thoma     Paul VI                         5:11.67   1 
 23   606 Algarra, Michael       Cherokee                        5:12.91   2 
 24  2048 McCarville, Christ     Highland                        5:13.37   3 
 25  1279 Bonagura, Joe          Paul VI                         5:13.69   2 
 26  2063 Swack, Christopher     Highland                        5:14.27   2 
 27  2069 Yackle, Connor         Highland                        5:14.78   2 
 28   962 Vanaman, Eric          Millville                       5:15.00   2 
 29   707 Thompson, Joseph       Cherokee                        5:16.43   3 
 30   785 DiVito, Andrew         Cherry Hill West                5:20.32   1 
 31  1311 McGuigan, Jake         Paul VI                         5:20.78   2 
 32   660 Kadirisani, Nikhil     Cherokee                        5:22.65   2 
 33   717 Zurzolo, Christoph     Cherokee                        5:24.22   2 
 34  2140 Salinas, Louis         Atlantic City                   5:25.85   1 
 35   386 Repici, Tyler          Burlington Twp                  5:25.97   1 
 36   716 Zeitz, Matthew         Cherokee                        5:28.97   2 
 37  1100 Lenny, Luke            Moorestown                      5:34.61   1 
 38   484 Hart, Matt             Camden Catholic                 5:37.53   1 
 39  2033 Devose, Christian      Highland                        5:40.26   1 
 40  1305 Jackson, Dylan         Paul VI                         5:45.98   1 
 41  1322 Rpdriguez, Christo     Paul VI                         5:47.01   2 
 42  1429 Foushee, Xavier        Rancocas Valley                 5:48.46   1 
 43  1117 Runfola, Kevin         Moorestown                      5:50.16   1 
 44   696 Rosenberg, Benjami     Cherokee                        5:52.32   1 
 45  2139 Pham, Bao              Atlantic City                   5:53.94   1 
 46   246 Millemann, Bailey      Bordentown                      5:56.18   1 
 47   235 Huang, Kevin           Bordentown                      5:56.89   1 
 48   383 Radcliff, Ryan         Burlington Twp                  6:04.73   1 
 49  1517 Commander, Jake        Triton                          6:13.71   1 
 50   966 White, Zach            Millville                       6:35.33   1 
 51  1129 Walsh, Garrett         Moorestown                      6:54.96   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1454 Moore, Ian             Rancocas Valley                 4:56.28   2 
  2  1755 Abriola, Mike          Williamstown                    4:57.94   2 
  3  1465 Tomasch, Troy          Rancocas Valley                 4:59.13   2 
  4  1785 George, Nate           Williamstown                    4:59.72   2 
  5  1419 Brown, Vincent         Rancocas Valley                 5:01.51   2 
  6  2044 Kashem, Abdullah       Highland                        5:04.68   2 
  7  1089 Hall, Tyler            Moorestown                      5:07.99   2 
  8  1317 Paolucci, John         Paul VI                         5:08.03   2 
  9  1326 Slattery, Matt         Paul VI                         5:08.82   2 
 10  2027 Corsaro, Chris         Highland                        5:10.92   2 
 11  1329 Tenerelli, Ryan        Paul VI                         5:11.64   2 
 12   680 Moraschi, Michael      Cherokee                        5:12.26   2 
 13  2025 Clark, Jeremiah        Highland                        5:12.96   2 
 14  2039 Hawkins, Yarayah       Highland                        5:17.11   2 
 15    76 Nunez, Jensen          Atlantic City                   5:19.12   2 
 16   363 Limone, Michael        Burlington Twp                  5:22.66   1 
 17   336 Burtnett, Sean         Burlington Twp                  5:23.15   1 
 18  1079 Farmer, Jackson        Moorestown                      5:23.16   2 
 19   370 Mendez, Steven         Burlington Twp                  5:24.32   1 
 20   776 Anderson, Tyler        Cherry Hill West                5:24.35   1 
 21   474 Baier, Max             Camden Catholic                 5:25.12   1 
 22   482 Gisone, Miguel         Camden Catholic                 5:28.56   1 
 23  1415 Bachman, Collin        Rancocas Valley                 5:39.35   1 
 24   938 Musick, Aaron          Millville                       5:42.65   1 
 25  2052 Palacios, Juan         Highland                        5:54.31   1 
 26   607 Amin, Harsh            Cherokee                        6:00.70   1 
 27   710 Villanueva, George     Cherokee                        6:01.06   1 
 28   138 Johnson, Bobby         Bishop Eustace                  6:01.78   1 
 29   969 Woody, David           Millville                       6:17.25   1 
 30  1123 Skarbek, Brandon       Moorestown                      6:18.15   1 
 31  1068 Carlyle, Sean          Moorestown                      6:19.93   1 
 32  1090 Hare, Tyler            Moorestown                      6:21.98   1 
 33  1105 MC Hale, Aedan         Moorestown                      6:22.15   1 
 34   786 Donnelly, Joseph       Cherry Hill West                6:28.28   1 
 35   642 Gordon, Shane          Cherokee                        6:30.92   1 
 36  1091 Haymore, Tim           Moorestown                      7:37.39   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           46.29   2 
     1) 1434 Hill, Cerrome              2) 1455 Moses, Anthony            
     3) 1442 Kennedy, Caden             4) 1451 Matlock, Tai              
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                  46.78   2 
     1) 617 Cabbagestalk, Tramil        2) 691 Parker, Adam               
     3) 688 Ortiz, Joshua               4) 627 Delendik, William          
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            47.12   2 
     1) 333 Black, Trevonne             2) 388 Rodgers, Omar              
     3) 362 Lanier, Zonya               4) 356 Johnson, Justin            
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                   47.26   2 
     1) 1289 Byrd, Amir                 2) 1288 Bush, Robert              
     3) 1301 Gopalan, Spencer           4) 1282 Brown, Brian              
  5 Williamstown  'A'                                              48.39   2 
     1) 1757 Allen, Justin              2) 1788 Hammond, Geoff            
     3) 1808 Moore, Anthony             4) 1840 Whyte, Romario            
  6 Millville  'A'                                                 50.30   1 
     1) 949 Rivera, Giovanny            2) 919 Gray, Cartier              
     3) 965 Watts, Gavin                4) 971 Yancey, Kyle               
  7 Triton  'A'                                                    51.15   1 
     1) 1534 Relos, Julian              2) 1537 Washurt, Anthony          
     3) 1526 Marin, Oscar               4) 1530 Peraza, Milton            
  8 Cherokee  'B'                                                  51.39   2 
     1) 633 Epps, Amir                  2) 639 Franks, Darren             
     3) 647 Gupta, Aatish               4) 697 Rubeo, Zachary             
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                                51.91   1 
     1) 1076 Denmark, Kevin             2) 1134 Yuan, Chiachen            
     3) 1077 Donovan, Walter            4) 1126 Veldon, Ryan              
 10 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                            54.09   1 
     1) 126 Edwards, Kevin              2) 124 Doctorovitz, Michael       
     3) 145 Maiorino, Rob               4) 132 Hullihan, Michael          
 11 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           54.66   1 
     1) 1427 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa     2) 1464 Sudlow, Kamau             
     3) 1426 Edwards, Jourdan           4) 1470 Wood, Micah               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                           46.20   3 
     1) 1437 Humphrey, Brandon          2) 1431 Grupico, Mario            
     3) 1418 Boggs, Brandon             4) 1447 Lott, TreShaun            
  2 Winslow  'A'                                                   47.02   3 
     1) 1906 Dockery, Dashawn           2) 1918 Matthews, Machi           
     3) 1919 McCall, Charles            4) 1909 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
  3 Paul VI  'A'                                                   47.18   3 
     1) 1330 Tucker, Alan               2) 1297 Francis, Evan             
     3) 1314 Morton, Dominik            4) 1319 Rand, Devon               
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                                47.83   3 
     1) 1069 Carwright-Atkins, Nicholas 2) 1066 Calabrese, AJ             
     3) 1113 Pearcy, Joshua             4) 1083 Fung, Lemuel              
  5 Cherokee  'C'                                                  48.05   2 
     1) 643 Graterol, Sebastian         2) 672 Marnin, Lucas              
     3) 628 DeSanto, Gianni             4) 615 Brown, Naledge             
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                              48.62   3 
     1) 1846 Wilson, Christian          2) 1833 Truesdale, Zayir          
     3) 1785 George, Nate               4) 1839 Watson, Austin            
  7 Cherokee  'D'                                                  48.86   2 
     1) 686 Opara, Nkenna               2) 684 Olivieri, Blake            
     3) 668 Lee, Christian              4) 631 Elbanna, Abu-Becker        
  8 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           49.44   3 
     1) 1446 Lewis, Damian              2) 1461 Sarfo-Adu, Desta          
     3) 1422 Coppage, Jaymon            4) 1441 Kendrick, Naseem          
  9 Triton  'A'                                                    49.89   1 
     1) 1523 Holcomb, Aaron             2) 1516 Cattell, Daniel           
     3) 1521 Goraj, Johnathan           4) 1525 Lachawiec, Tyler          
 10 Atlantic City  'A'                                             52.95   2 
     1) 83 Zavala, Jose                 2) 50 Clemons, Rasheed            
     3) 2141 Young, Jahmani             4) 2140 Salinas, Louis            
 11 Cherokee  'B'                                                  53.00   1 
     1) 637 Fishbein, John              2) 675 McShane, Michael           
     3) 657 Janowsky, Jared             4) 658 Jjemba, Eric               
 12 Cherokee  'A'                                                  54.14   1 
     1) 630 DiCostanzo, Nicholas        2) 622 Connolly, Christian        
     3) 698 Saura, Giovanni             4) 613 Bishop, Ryan               
 13 Bordentown  'A'                                                55.67   2 
     1) 224 Cespedes, Ariel             2) 241 Karnavas, Apple            
     3) 274 Yakelewicz, Max             4) 263 Sekhon, Diljot             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:37.65   1 
     1) 1816 Patel, Manav               2) 1794 Johnson, Eriq             
     3) 1820 Reed, John                 4) 1789 Hurst, Kamal              
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:37.65   3 
     1) 1431 Grupico, Mario             2) 1447 Lott, TreShaun            
     3) 1437 Humphrey, Brandon          4) 1461 Sarfo-Adu, Desta          
  3 Highland  'A'                                                1:39.82   2 
     1) 2053 Phillips, Brandon          2) 2032 Del Giorno, Dante         
     3) 2037 Figueroa, Nathaniel        4) 2055 Pinnock, Jayson           
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:41.20   2 
     1) 327 Adjei, Joseph               2) 385 Reed, Ethen                
     3) 328 Alicea, Devan               4) 355 Irby, Elijah               
  5 Atlantic City  'A'                                           1:41.21   1 
     1) 83 Zavala, Jose                 2) 50 Clemons, Rasheed            
     3) 2141 Young, Jahmani             4) 76 Nunez, Jensen               
  5 Highland  'B'                                                1:41.21   3 
     1) 2034 Diaz, Israel               2) 2035 Driggins, Sahey           
     3) 2046 Mahoney, Preston           4) 2023 Ceasar, Tyree             
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:42.52   3 
     1) 1128 Walker, James              2) 1066 Calabrese, AJ             
     3) 1113 Pearcy, Joshua             4) 1083 Fung, Lemuel              
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:42.52   1 
     1) 637 Fishbein, John              2) 675 McShane, Michael           
     3) 657 Janowsky, Jared             4) 658 Jjemba, Eric               
  9 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:43.09   3 
     1) 1441 Kendrick, Naseem           2) 1446 Lewis, Damian             
     3) 1417 Beverly, Jalen             4) 1422 Coppage, Jaymon           
  9 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        1:43.09   1 
     1) 801 Martinez, Nicolas           2) 818 Williams, Monte            
     3) 816 Susterowitz, Max            4) 796 Hughes, Esa                
 11 Triton  'A'                                                  1:43.56   2 
     1) 1523 Holcomb, Aaron             2) 1516 Cattell, Daniel           
     3) 1521 Goraj, Johnathan           4) 1525 Lachawiec, Tyler          
 12 Cherokee  'E'                                                1:46.95   2 
     1) 686 Opara, Nkenna               2) 684 Olivieri, Blake            
     3) 668 Lee, Christian              4) 631 Elbanna, Abu-Becker        
 13 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:47.32   1 
     1) 273 Williams, Jeffrey           2) 241 Karnavas, Apple            
     3) 274 Yakelewicz, Max             4) 263 Sekhon, Diljot             
 13 Paul VI  'A'                                                 1:47.32   3 
     1) 1314 Morton, Dominik            2) 1325 Shabazz, Rakeem           
     3) 1304 Horton Jr, Jon             4) 1332 Watkins, Keyon            
 15 Cherokee  'C'                                                1:53.74   2 
     1) 630 DiCostanzo, Nicholas        2) 622 Connolly, Christian        
     3) 698 Saura, Giovanni             4) 613 Bishop, Ryan               
 -- Cherokee  'B'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) 612 Belz, Ryan                  2) 638 Fisher, Brandon            
     3) 706 Sprankle, Kenyon            4) 682 Natale, Anthony            
 -- Winslow  'A'                                                      DQ   3  out of lane 2 to 3
     1) 1906 Dockery, Dashawn           2) 1909 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
     3) 1918 Matthews, Machi            4) 1919 McCall, Charles           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:37.98   1 
     1) 334 Blalckwell, Jalyn           2) 333 Black, Trevonne            
     3) 362 Lanier, Zonya               4) 356 Johnson, Justin            
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:38.70   2 
     1) 1451 Matlock, Tai               2) 1442 Kennedy, Caden            
     3) 1470 Wood, Micah                4) 1434 Hill, Cerrome             
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:39.72   2 
     1) 627 Delendik, William           2) 688 Ortiz, Joshua              
     3) 639 Franks, Darren              4) 617 Cabbagestalk, Tramil       
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                                 1:41.94   2 
     1) 1289 Byrd, Amir                 2) 1275 Astorga, Nathan           
     3) 1288 Bush, Robert               4) 1282 Brown, Brian              
  5 Triton  'A'                                                  1:44.95   1 
     1) 1534 Relos, Julian              2) 1537 Washurt, Anthony          
     3) 1526 Marin, Oscar               4) 1530 Peraza, Milton            
  6 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         1:45.14   2 
     1) 1455 Moses, Anthony             2) 1450 Mason, Rajus              
     3) 1464 Sudlow, Kamau              4) 1427 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa    
  7 Millville  'A'                                               1:48.20   2 
     1) 949 Rivera, Giovanny            2) 919 Gray, Cartier              
     3) 904 Dempsey, Simeon             4) 971 Yancey, Kyle               
  8 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:51.40   2 
     1) 1076 Denmark, Kevin             2) 1134 Yuan, Chiachen            
     3) 1077 Donovan, Walter            4) 1126 Veldon, Ryan              
  9 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:51.92   1 
     1) 480 Evans, Myjere               2) 488 Kiett, Dante               
     3) 474 Baier, Max                  4) 482 Gisone, Miguel             
 10 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          1:54.85   1 
     1) 126 Edwards, Kevin              2) 124 Doctorovitz, Michael       
     3) 143 Mackey, Austin              4) 140 Kraft, Matthew             
 -- Williamstown  'A'                                                 DQ   1  ran off track 2 to 3
     1) 1772 Dobbins, Pacey             2) 1804 Mann, Alex                
     3) 1770 Dembo, Ben                 4) 1840 Whyte, Romario            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         3:54.01  
     1) 1451 Matlock, Tai               2) 1470 Wood, Micah               
     3) 1416 Bashir, Sameem             4) 1434 Hill, Cerrome             
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:58.60  
     1) 633 Epps, Amir                  2) 697 Rubeo, Zachary             
     3) 647 Gupta, Aatish               4) 688 Ortiz, Joshua              
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:04.85  
     1) 1464 Sudlow, Kamau              2) 1426 Edwards, Jourdan          
     3) 1450 Mason, Rajus               4) 1412 Adams, Jabri              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Highland  'B'                                                3:41.98   2 
     1) 2043 Jones, Leonte              2) 2035 Driggins, Sahey           
     3) 2055 Pinnock, Jayson            4) 2023 Ceasar, Tyree             
  2 Highland  'A'                                                3:43.62   2 
     1) 2053 Phillips, Brandon          2) 2066 Wise, Nuriddin            
     3) 2032 Del Giorno, Dante          4) 2037 Figueroa, Nathaniel       
  3 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                         3:44.22   2 
     1) 1431 Grupico, Mario             2) 1437 Humphrey, Brandon         
     3) 1447 Lott, TreShaun             4) 1461 Sarfo-Adu, Desta          
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:54.03   2 
     1) 612 Belz, Ryan                  2) 638 Fisher, Brandon            
     3) 706 Sprankle, Kenyon            4) 682 Natale, Anthony            
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:54.93   2 
     1) 1894 Bassirou, Ba               2) 1900 Butler, Gianni            
     3) 1929 Young, Gregory             4) 1909 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
  6 Rancocas Valley  'C'                                         3:59.23   2 
     1) 1472 Yee, Mitchell              2) 1456 Niedermayer, Jacob        
     3) 1444 Kramer, Hunter             4) 1425 Diallo, Marwane           
  7 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         4:01.74   1 
     1) 480 Evans, Myjere               2) 488 Kiett, Dante               
     3) 474 Baier, Max                  4) 484 Hart, Matt                 
  8 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:03.22   1 
     1) 267 Smith, Makhy                2) 236 Huang, Michael             
     3) 224 Cespedes, Ariel             4) 273 Williams, Jeffrey          
  9 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          4:03.52   1 
     1) 151 Melko, Grant                2) 148 Massaro, Nicholas          
     3) 147 Massaro, Andrew             4) 135 Hutchison, Brian           
 10 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        4:06.79   1 
     1) 818 Williams, Monte             2) 798 Kummer, Stephen            
     3) 785 DiVito, Andrew              4) 795 Howe, Jason                
 11 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:07.41   1 
     1) 1441 Kendrick, Naseem           2) 1422 Coppage, Jaymon           
     3) 1446 Lewis, Damian              4) 1429 Foushee, Xavier           
 12 Triton  'A'                                                  4:13.56   1 
     1) 1531 Piccolo, Christopher       2) 1511 Baldini, Andre            
     3) 1524 Klyne, Edward              4) 1518 Cziryak, Noah             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                9:08.13  
     1) 2057 Samalonis, William         2) 2066 Wise, Nuriddin            
     3) 2069 Yackle, Connor             4) 2050 Minchak, Mike             
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                              9:08.93  
     1) 1131 Wenzler, Ryan              2) 1106 Miller, Zachary           
     3) 1089 Hall, Tyler                4) 1133 Wun, Jesse                
  3 Millville  'A'                                               9:11.47  
     1) 954 Slaney, John                2) 963 Vandemark, Tyler           
     3) 962 Vanaman, Eric               4) 898 Bird, Christian            
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         9:12.96  
     1) 1472 Yee, Mitchell              2) 1456 Niedermayer, Jacob        
     3) 1444 Kramer, Hunter             4) 1425 Diallo, Marwane           
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          9:17.29  
     1) 366 Manjaro, Koodsha            2) 343 Cullinan, Cal              
     3) 349 Goss, Timothy               4) 372 Mihalik, Jason             
  6 Williamstown  'A'                                            9:51.51  
     1) 1838 Wagner, Will               2) 1793 Jernegan, Jared           
     3) 1836 Vacca, Joe                 4) 1785 George, Nate              
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:59.39  
     1) 707 Thompson, Joseph            2) 704 Smith, Matthew             
     3) 680 Moraschi, Michael           4) 606 Algarra, Michael           
  8 Burlington Twp  'B'                                         10:13.16  
     1) 374 Moore, William              2) 378 O'Leary, Michael           
     3) 386 Repici, Tyler               4) 383 Radcliff, Ryan             
  9 Cherokee  'B'                                               10:13.95  
     1) 634 Falk, Joseph                2) 660 Kadirisani, Nikhil         
     3) 716 Zeitz, Matthew              4) 621 Conn, Jonathan             
 10 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                       10:30.85  
     1) 795 Howe, Jason                 2) 776 Anderson, Tyler            
     3) 785 DiVito, Andrew              4) 801 Martinez, Nicolas          
 11 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                         11:16.15  
     1) 133 Hullihan, Sean              2) 138 Johnson, Bobby             
     3) 155 Sakach, Max                 4) 127 Faiola, Nicholas           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         9:02.97  
     1) 1454 Moore, Ian                 2) 1465 Tomasch, Troy             
     3) 1419 Brown, Vincent             4) 1416 Bashir, Sameem            
  2 Bishop Eustace  'A'                                          9:07.56  
     1) 151 Melko, Grant                2) 148 Massaro, Nicholas          
     3) 147 Massaro, Andrew             4) 135 Hutchison, Brian           
  3 Highland  'A'                                                9:44.27  
     1) 2044 Kashem, Abdullah           2) 2027 Corsaro, Chris            
     3) 2025 Clark, Jeremiah            4) 2039 Hawkins, Yarayah          
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                           10:10.82  
     1) 1755 Abriola, Mike              2)                                
     3) 1813 Olson, Ryan                4) 1798 Kinsley, Brian