5/12–Cumberland County Championships

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2016 06:26 PM
                  Cumberland County Championships - 5/12/2016                  
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    68 Hannah, Vashti         Cumberland             12.40      11.9h   2   6   
  2   144 Armstead, Rachell      Millville              12.30      12.1h   2   4   
  3    80 Mosley, Lindzey        Cumberland             12.70      12.1h   2   3   
  4    61 Byrd, Yaffa            Cumberland                        12.5h   2   2   
  5   156 Gaines, Imani          Millville              12.90      12.6h   2   1   
  6   293 Harris, Quahmiere      Vineland               13.10      13.1h   2 
  7   300 Layton-McCullough,     Vineland                          13.1h   2 
  8   304 Martinez, Jordan       Vineland               13.40      13.48   1 
  9   161 Holmes, Hailey         Millville              13.20      13.54   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    68 Hannah, Vashti         Cumberland             25.70      25.79   2   6   
  2   144 Armstead, Rachell      Millville              25.50      26.48   2   4   
  3   164 Lee, Alexia            Millville              26.10      27.24   2   3   
  4     4 Clue, Kayana           Bridgeton              28.00      27.87   2   2   
  5   156 Gaines, Imani          Millville              27.00      28.10   2   1   
  6   300 Layton-McCullough,     Vineland               28.60      28.25   1 
  7   272 Burroughs, Aaniya      Vineland               28.70      28.26   1 
  8   287 Echevarria, Nosaja     Vineland                          28.57   1 
  9    83 Rozier, JaBria         Cumberland                        28.58   2 
 10    26 Thompson, Desere       Bridgeton              30.00      33.53   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    61 Byrd, Yaffa            Cumberland           1:01.00    1:01.49   2   6   
  2   265 Badillo, Sonialys      Vineland             1:05.10    1:03.47   2   4   
  3    59 Burdsall, Erica        Cumberland           1:03.00    1:03.59   2   3   
  4     4 Clue, Kayana           Bridgeton            1:04.00    1:05.61   2   2   
  5    88 Thompson-Pierce, T     Cumberland                      1:06.83   1   1   
  6   184 Stratton, Sam          Millville            1:05.40    1:06.90   2 
  7   182 Simpkins, Alyssa       Millville            1:04.10    1:06.97   2 
  8   305 Mckinleigh, Mattie     Vineland             1:08.10    1:07.28   1 
  9   304 Martinez, Jordan       Vineland             1:08.10    1:08.08   1 
 10    26 Thompson, Desere       Bridgeton            1:09.00    1:09.63   1 
 11   162 Hunter, Kitra          Millville            1:08.10    1:11.37   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   170 Miller, Raelynne       Millville            2:26.10    2:37.24    6   
  2    77 Loew, Sara             Cumberland           2:38.00    2:37.88    4   
  3   185 Townsend, Serena       Millville            2:36.00    2:49.07    3   
  4   265 Badillo, Sonialys      Vineland             2:39.00    2:51.58    2   
  5    12 Gonzalez Pacheco,      Bridgeton            2:55.00    2:52.60    1   
  6    14 Hunter, Kenyce         Bridgeton            2:52.00    2:55.99  
  7    59 Burdsall, Erica        Cumberland           2:39.00    2:58.35  
  8   289 Escobar, Aliyah        Vineland             2:49.00    2:59.93  
  9   263 Aldema, Maria          Vineland             2:58.00    3:05.24  
 10   169 McCollum, Kelli        Millville            2:52.40    3:18.76  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   170 Miller, Raelynne       Millville            5:36.00    5:51.15    6   
  2     9 Garcia, Nayeli         Bridgeton            5:55.00    5:59.94    4   
  3   185 Townsend, Serena       Millville            6:01.00    6:11.02    3   
  4    13 Huerta, Leslie         Bridgeton            6:10.00    6:13.11    2   
  5   148 Caromano, Sydney       Millville            6:02.00    6:18.51    1   
  6   392 O'Neil, A              Vineland             6:22.00    6:19.43  
  7   261 Akisler, Seyma         Vineland             6:18.00    6:25.19  
  8   290 Esquilin, Destiny      Vineland             6:10.00    6:38.61  
  9   398 Gonzalez, Anayeli      Bridgeton                       6:56.35  
 10    56 Brown, Kelsey          Cumberland           6:50.00    7:31.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   170 Miller, Raelynne       Millville           12:10.00   12:46.00    6   
  2     9 Garcia, Nayeli         Bridgeton           12:55.00   13:07.00    4   
  3    13 Huerta, Leslie         Bridgeton                      13:38.20    3   
  4   148 Caromano, Sydney       Millville           13:01.00   13:46.91    2   
  5   261 Akisler, Seyma         Vineland            13:59.00   14:09.79    1   
  6   290 Esquilin, Destiny      Vineland            13:51.00   14:19.36  
  7    56 Brown, Kelsey          Cumberland          14:50.00   14:20.50  
  8   392 O'Neil, A              Vineland            14:09.00   14:28.23  
  9    90 Weber, Reilly          Cumberland          14:44.00   15:20.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   144 Armstead, Rachell      Millville              14.80      15.28   2   6   
  2   164 Lee, Alexia            Millville              15.20      16.11   2   4   
  3   267 Broome, Malea          Vineland               17.10      16.97   2   3   
  4   272 Burroughs, Aaniya      Vineland               17.30      17.90   2   2   
  5   142 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville              16.90      19.01   2   1   
  6   321 Ruiz, Andrea           Vineland               18.50      19.27   1 
  7    55 Berkly, Tianna         Cumberland             20.00      20.35   1 
  8    86 Smith, Kahdelia        Cumberland             19.30      20.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   164 Lee, Alexia            Millville            1:04.50    1:05.60   2   6   
  2   267 Broome, Malea          Vineland             1:13.00    1:10.94   2   4   
  3   321 Ruiz, Andrea           Vineland             1:17.00    1:12.72   2   3   
  4    89 Thorpe, Martha         Cumberland           1:09.00    1:14.16   2   2   
  5   142 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville            1:13.00    1:17.02   2   1   
  6    82 Robinson, De'Ja        Cumberland           1:22.00    1:18.06   1 
  7   272 Burroughs, Aaniya      Vineland             1:18.00    1:23.26   1 
 --     5 Collins, Alexacus      Bridgeton            1:18.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                4:15.04    6   
     1) 267 Broome, Malea               2) 321 Ruiz, Andrea               
     3) 287 Echevarria, Nosaja          4) 265 Badillo, Sonialys          
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:24.05    4   
     1) 59 Burdsall, Erica              2) 89 Thorpe, Martha              
     3) 88 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee    4) 61 Byrd, Yaffa                 
  3 Millville  'A'                                               4:33.05    2   
     1) 161 Holmes, Hailey              2) 182 Simpkins, Alyssa           
     3) 184 Stratton, Sam               4) 156 Gaines, Imani              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    78 Maloney, Megan         Cumberland           5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  2    83 Rozier, JaBria         Cumberland           4-08.00    4-08.00    3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   319 Romero, Stephany       Vineland             4-06.00    4-08.00    3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4    82 Robinson, De'Ja        Cumberland           4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   260 Adenugba, Simi         Vineland             4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   142 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   143 Andrews, Malayshia     Millville            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   336 Velez, Natalyn         Vineland             4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --   174 Repp, Katie            Millville            4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    78 Maloney, Megan         Cumberland           9-03.00    9-06.00    6   
     6-09 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-07 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   306 Mclaughlin, Grace      Vineland             8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
     6-09 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   259 Acosta, Brianna        Vineland             8-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
     6-09 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   264 Arena, Kourtney        Vineland             8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
     6-09 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   143 Andrews, Malayshia     Millville            7-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
     6-09 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   397 Vashti, Hannah         Cumberland                     18-03.75    6   
      17-03.25  17-04.25  18-03.75           
  2   144 Armstead, Rachell      Millville           17-11.00   17-09.25    4   
      17-09.25  17-04.50  FOUL         
  3    80 Mosley, Lindzey        Cumberland          18-03.00   17-06.00    3   
      16-00.25  17-04  17-06            
  4   185 Townsend, Serena       Millville           15-11.00   15-09.00    2   
      15-07.50  15-09  15-06         
  5   260 Adenugba, Simi         Vineland            15-10.00   15-07.75    1   
      15-07.50  15-06.75  15-07.75         
  6     5 Collins, Alexacus      Bridgeton           15-00.00   14-03.00  
      14-03  13-08.75  PASS         
  7   319 Romero, Stephany       Vineland            14-11.00   14-00.00  
      12-00.75  13-03.25  14-00         
  8   395 Morgan, Jada           Vineland                       13-00.75  
      FOUL  13-00.75  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   164 Lee, Alexia            Millville           34-10.00   36-10.00    6   
      35-00.75  34-09.75  36-10         
  2   397 Vashti, Hannah         Cumberland                     35-04.25    4   
      FOUL  34-09.50  35-04.25           
  3   142 Allen-Armstead, Qu     Millville           32-11.00   33-07.00    3   
      33-07  FOUL  33-02.50         
  4    80 Mosley, Lindzey        Cumberland          36-03.50   33-05.50    2   
      33-05.50  32-11.50  33-04.75         
  5   260 Adenugba, Simi         Vineland            31-10.00   33-00.25    1   
      32-03.50  33-00.25  30-11         
  6   319 Romero, Stephany       Vineland            27-11.00   29-06.75  
      26-08.75  29-06.75  27-01         
  7   174 Repp, Katie            Millville           27-00.00   26-01.00  
      25-04.25  26-01  25-10.50         
 --   293 Harris, Quahmiere      Vineland            29-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   326 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland            43-10.50   43-07.50    6   
      39-06  FOUL  43-07.50           
  2   155 File, Samira           Millville           38-10.00   35-07.50    4   
      35-07.50  35-06  34-00.75         
  3    65 Dawkins, SyDonnie      Cumberland          36-00.00   35-07.00    3   
      35-07  FOUL  FOUL         
  4   311 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland            35-03.50   34-05.00    2   
      33-11.50  34-02  34-05         
  5   158 Harrison, Alexis       Millville           32-00.00   33-05.25    1   
      30-01  31-11  33-05.25         
  6    15 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton           34-00.00   32-01.00  
      31-07.50  32-01  31-08.50         
  6   147 Butler, Nakaiya        Millville           32-06.00   32-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-01         
  6   273 Butler, Natalia        Vineland            30-09.00   32-01.00  
      28-11  31-01.75  32-01         
  9    63 Cuff, Tyra             Cumberland          26-00.00   27-05.00  
      24-03.50  25-09  27-05         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   326 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland              140-11     125-07    6   
      FOUL  125-07  122-00           
  2   158 Harrison, Alexis       Millville             114-02     108-09    4   
      108-01  108-09  108-06         
  3   273 Butler, Natalia        Vineland              111-02      92-00    3   
      72-07  92-00  79-08         
  4   155 File, Samira           Millville              95-00      90-00    2   
      90-00  83-09  FOUL         
  5   167 Mahoney, Lorraine      Millville              88-00      78-09    0.50
      78-09  FOUL  FOUL         
  5   311 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland              119-04      78-09    0.50
      76-01  78-09  FOUL         
  7    15 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton              80-00      74-09  
      74-09  FOUL  FOUL         
  8    58 Burch, Chrishanna      Cumberland             70-00      59-01  
      59-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    65 Dawkins, SyDonnie      Cumberland            107-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   311 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland                         123-06    6   
      117-06  123-06  115-09           
  2   277 Cosme, Niyah           Vineland              127-07     108-00    4   
      89-09  108-00  FOUL         
  3   339 williams, Gabriell     Vineland               94-05      96-03    3   
      81-02  96-03  79-11         
  4   177 Rivera, Diamond        Millville             103-00      94-09    2   
      FOUL  82-01  94-09         
  5   155 File, Samira           Millville             101-00      93-00    1   
      FOUL  93-00  89-10         
  6    15 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton              90-00      83-06  
      81-03  83-06  79-11         
  7   167 Mahoney, Lorraine      Millville              88-00      78-04  
      FOUL  72-04  78-04         
  8    65 Dawkins, SyDonnie      Cumberland             98-00      77-00  
      76-02  FOUL  77-00         
  9    62 Chavez, Danieris       Cumberland             70-00      63-08  
      55-08  60-05  63-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   347 Cephas, Michael        Vineland               11.00      11.01   2   6   
  2    52 Williams, Revel        Bridgeton              10.90      11.05   2   4   
  3   208 Gross, Marcus          Millville              11.00      11.32   2   3   
  4    44 Michael, Marcus        Bridgeton              11.50      11.38   2   2   
  5    97 Brown, Marshawn        Cumberland             11.20      11.50   2   1   
  6   103 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland             11.70      11.70   1 
  7   218 Lewis, Maurice         Millville              11.40      11.71   2 
  8    43 Malloy, Josiah         Bridgeton              12.30      11.85   1 
  9   384 Soto, Diego            Vineland               11.50      11.89   1 
 10   111 Hatcher, McKenzie      Cumberland             11.40      11.96   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    52 Williams, Revel        Bridgeton              22.50      22.49   2   6   
  2   347 Cephas, Michael        Vineland               22.80      22.93   2   4   
  3   372 Phillips, Casimir      Vineland               23.40      23.11   2   3   
  4    51 Williams, Basil        Bridgeton              22.70      23.28   2   2   
  5   258 Zor, Thomas            Millville              22.20      23.31   2   1   
  6    44 Michael, Marcus        Bridgeton              23.80      23.41   1 
  7   208 Gross, Marcus          Millville              23.30      23.46   2 
  8    97 Brown, Marshawn        Cumberland             23.40      24.26   2 
  9   218 Lewis, Maurice         Millville              24.20      24.45   1 
 10   384 Soto, Diego            Vineland                          24.71   2 
 11   111 Hatcher, McKenzie      Cumberland             23.90      24.84   1 
 12   125 Mosley, Tadan          Cumberland             25.10      24.90   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   347 Cephas, Michael        Vineland               50.80      51.11   2   6   
  2    97 Brown, Marshawn        Cumberland             51.70      51.59   2   4   
  3   372 Phillips, Casimir      Vineland               52.60      51.66   2   3   
  4    34 Cintron, Fabian        Bridgeton              52.40      51.78   2   2   
  5    51 Williams, Basil        Bridgeton              52.80      52.89   2   1   
  6   246 Thomas, Jonah          Millville              52.70      53.05   2 
  7    93 Atkins, Lamont         Cumberland             53.80      53.13   1 
  8   256 Worthington, Chris     Millville              52.80      53.25   2 
  9    32 Byers, Dashon          Bridgeton              53.80      54.30   1 
 10   127 Richmond, Marquan      Cumberland             56.50      55.36   1 
 11   240 Slaney, John           Millville              54.20      55.39   1 
 12   353 Duran, Roberto         Vineland               53.20      56.60   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   194 Duerr, Chris           Millville            2:04.60    2:02.61    6   
  2   100 Butler, Jacob          Cumberland           1:59.00    2:04.64    4   
  3   108 Girock, Michael        Cumberland           2:06.00    2:07.57    3   
  4   195 Durham, Ajah           Millville            2:11.00    2:09.14    2   
  5   220 Martinez, Benny        Millville            2:10.00    2:12.26    1   
  6   123 Loew, Joshua           Cumberland           2:10.00    2:14.28  
  7    32 Byers, Dashon          Bridgeton            2:10.00    2:14.61  
  8   383 Somerville, Kinnis     Vineland             2:17.00    2:15.15  
  9   382 Smith, Ventrelle       Vineland                        2:19.11  
 10   374 Powers, Broderick      Vineland             2:20.00    2:31.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   123 Loew, Joshua           Cumberland           4:37.00    4:52.03    6   
  2    29 Baldwin, Dashawn       Bridgeton            5:01.00    4:53.83    4   
  3   249 Vandemark, Tyler       Millville            4:56.20    4:54.59    3   
  4   373 Pitt, Jordan           Vineland             4:59.50    4:58.90    2   
  5   228 Pace, Joshua           Millville            5:12.80    5:03.19    1   
  6   136 Vera, Miguel           Cumberland           5:15.00    5:05.42  
  7   126 Pustizzi, Salvator     Cumberland           5:05.00    5:07.11  
  8    28 Arriaga, Jordan        Bridgeton            5:11.00    5:09.25  
  9   187 Bird, Christian        Millville            5:07.20    5:11.66  
 10   354 Freeman, Sean          Vineland             5:10.00    5:35.69  
 11    37 Garcia, Aaron          Bridgeton            5:20.00    5:48.03  
 12   385 Torres, Felix          Vineland                        6:03.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   373 Pitt, Jordan           Vineland            10:59.10   10:46.07    6   
  2   242 Smith, Kevin           Millville           11:25.00   11:08.06    4   
  3   188 Bowles, Cody           Millville           12:15.00   11:09.00    3   
  4   113 Herrera, Jared         Cumberland          11:30.00   11:18.02    2   
  5   116 Jackson, Jaiden        Cumberland          10:50.00   11:29.05    1   
  6    28 Arriaga, Jordan        Bridgeton           10:32.00   11:29.07  
  7   248 Vanaman, Eric          Millville           12:17.00   11:33.04  
  8   110 Grooms, Damien         Cumberland          12:00.00   12:00.00  
  9   354 Freeman, Sean          Vineland            11:10.00   12:05.04  
 10    37 Garcia, Aaron          Bridgeton           11:00.00   12:54.09  
 11   385 Torres, Felix          Vineland                       13:27.09  
 --    49 Tribbitt, Geroge       Bridgeton           11:04.00         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    54 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton              14.50      14.30   2   6   
  2   258 Zor, Thomas            Millville              14.10      14.52   2   4   
  3   227 Newman, Tyreck         Millville              15.00      15.57   2   3   
  4   239 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville              16.00      16.12   2   2   
  5   364 Lee, Thomas            Vineland               18.30      16.99   1   1   
  6   389 Watson, Jahsaan        Vineland               18.10      17.61   2 
  7   346 Cardona, Justin        Vineland               18.10      17.67   2 
  8   132 Spencer, Erik          Cumberland             20.90      20.71   1 
  9   135 ThrBak, Langston       Cumberland             20.60      21.05   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   258 Zor, Thomas            Millville              53.70      55.50   2   6   
  2    29 Baldwin, Dashawn       Bridgeton              57.00      56.70   2   4   
  3   227 Newman, Tyreck         Millville              57.20      57.40   2   3   
  4   246 Thomas, Jonah          Millville              59.20      59.20   2   2   
  5    34 Cintron, Fabian        Bridgeton              58.60    1:01.10   2   1   
  6   135 ThrBak, Langston       Cumberland           1:04.20    1:04.05   1 
  7   389 Watson, Jahsaan        Vineland             1:03.00    1:05.00   2 
  8   364 Lee, Thomas            Vineland             1:09.00    1:07.08   1 
  9   346 Cardona, Justin        Vineland             1:09.00    1:07.14   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:28.07    6   
     1) 29 Baldwin, Dashawn             2) 34 Cintron, Fabian             
     3) 44 Michael, Marcus              4) 54 Wright, Mikal               
  2 Millville  'A'                                               3:32.06    4   
     1) 258 Zor, Thomas                 2) 256 Worthington, Christopher   
     3) 257 Yancey, Kyle                4) 246 Thomas, Jonah              
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:35.01    2   
     1) 93 Atkins, Lamont               2) 98 Brown, Shaun                
     3) 100 Butler, Jacob               4) 125 Mosley, Tadan              
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                3:38.04  
     1) 343 Carbonara, Zac              2) 353 Duran, Roberto             
     3) 359 Hadnot, Emerson             4) 361 Johnson, Dovante'          
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    30 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton            6-08.00    6-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  2   239 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville            6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   364 Lee, Thomas            Vineland             5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   207 Gray, Cartier          Millville            5-08.00   J5-06.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   243 Smith, Kyseme          Millville            5-04.00    5-02.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   365 Maceia, Tamant         Vineland             5-06.00    5-02.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   132 Spencer, Erik          Cumberland           5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   135 ThrBak, Langston       Cumberland           5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  9   382 Smith, Ventrelle       Vineland             5-06.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   122 Kott, Tyler            Cumberland          11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
     6 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  2   236 Rodriguez, Jeremy      Millville            9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
     6 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   200 Flores, Andrew         Millville            8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
     6 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   112 Hernandez, Darinel     Cumberland           8-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
     6 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   109 Grant, Christopher     Cumberland           8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
     6 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   235 Rivera, Giovanny       Millville            7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     6 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --   388 Vazquez, Jacob         Vineland             8-06.00         NH  
     6 
      XXX 
 --   374 Powers, Broderick      Vineland             8-00.00         NH  
     6 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    30 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton           21-11.00   21-08.00    6   
      FOUL  21-08  PASS            
  2   208 Gross, Marcus          Millville           21-00.00   21-04.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-04.50         
  3    54 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton           20-09.00   21-04.00    3   
      20-02.50  21-04  19-00.25         
  4   347 Cephas, Michael        Vineland            20-10.00   21-02.00    2   
      20-11  21-02  20-10.50         
  5   239 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville           20-00.75   19-11.00    1   
      18-01.50  19-11  FOUL          
  6    51 Williams, Basil        Bridgeton           20-01.00   19-08.00  
      FOUL  19-04  19-08         
  7   256 Worthington, Chris     Millville           20-03.00   19-05.25  
      FOUL  19-05.25  18-01         
  8   111 Hatcher, McKenzie      Cumberland          19-03.00   18-06.00  
      18-06  18-01.25  11-05.25         
  9   132 Spencer, Erik          Cumberland          18-10.00   17-06.50  
      16-10.50  FOUL  17-06.50         
 10   380 Santana, Julian        Vineland            18-00.00   17-06.00  
      16-01  15-01  17-06         
 11   103 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland          18-09.00   16-11.00  
      16-10  16-11  16-07.50         
 --   351 Dunmore, Devin         Vineland            20-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    30 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton           44-04.00   45-04.00    6   
      43-09.25  45-04  PASS         
  2   239 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville           42-02.50   43-05.00    4   
      FOUL  43-05  FOUL         
  3   351 Dunmore, Devin         Vineland            41-10.00   41-07.00    3   
      FOUL  40-01.50  41-07         
  4    54 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton           42-09.00   40-05.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-05.50         
  5   208 Gross, Marcus          Millville           42-00.00   40-04.50    1   
      20-00.50  40-04.50  36-01.50         
  6    29 Baldwin, Dashawn       Bridgeton           41-05.00   40-01.25  
      40-01.25  39-04.50  39-03         
  7   227 Newman, Tyreck         Millville           40-01.00   39-08.50  
      37-04.50  38-06.75  39-08.50         
  8   111 Hatcher, McKenzie      Cumberland          39-02.00   38-07.00  
      3-02  38-07  38-05.50         
  9   132 Spencer, Erik          Cumberland          40-03.00   37-04.50  
      37-04.50  35-08.50  37-03         
 10   365 Maceia, Tamant         Vineland            39-08.00   36-11.25  
      36-09.50  36-11.25  35-11         
 11   380 Santana, Julian        Vineland                       36-09.25  
      FOUL  36-09.25  34-10.25           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    50 Valdez, Alejandro      Bridgeton           40-06.00   42-03.75    6   
      40-06.50  37-03.50  42-03.75         
  2   399 Dunham, Robert         Cumberland                     40-10.25    4   
      39-11.25  40-10.25  39-03.75         
  3   241 Slaney, Uzziah         Millville           40-06.00   40-03.50    3   
      38-01.50  39-02.50  40-03.50           
  4   250 Waller, Brandon        Millville           40-04.00   39-01.50    2   
      39-01.50  38-10.50  38-09.25         
  5   341 Blakely, Robert        Vineland            36-00.00   38-05.50    1   
      37-11  38-05.50  PASS         
  6   205 Gibbons, Dionysus      Millville                      37-11.75  
      35-07  37-03.50  37-11.75         
  7    41 Jones, Turine          Bridgeton           38-00.00   37-11.25  
      35-03.50  37-11.25  36-02.50         
  8   390 Williams, Lindon       Vineland            37-00.00   35-06.50  
      35-06.50  34-10  34-03.50         
  9   348 Dawkins, Mateo         Vineland            32-00.00   34-05.25  
      33-09.50  34-04  34-05.25         
 10   105 Cuff, Toby             Cumberland          33-00.00   33-06.50  
      PASS  30-09.75  33-06.50         
 11    38 Grandison, Saheed      Bridgeton           38-10.00   33-04.00  
      PASS  33-04  PASS         
 12    91 Ahmad, Ibraheem        Cumberland          33-00.00   32-11.00  
      32-03  32-11  31-09.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   224 Moreno, Jonathan       Millville             123-06     132-09    6   
      128-03  132-09  128-11         
  2   341 Blakely, Robert        Vineland              115-00     122-04    4   
      PASS  103-08  122-04         
  3    50 Valdez, Alejandro      Bridgeton             112-00     111-06    3   
      111-06  102-11  100-01         
  4   205 Gibbons, Dionysus      Millville             119-04     108-10    2   
      100-10  105-09  108-10         
  5   349 Dawkins, Matteo        Vineland              100-00     108-05    1   
      96-07  107-10  108-05         
  6   245 Taylor, Joshua         Millville             114-00     103-10  
      PASS  103-10  85-00         
  7    38 Grandison, Saheed      Bridgeton                        102-10  
      90-00  102-10  PASS            
  8    41 Jones, Turine          Bridgeton              93-00      84-03  
      84-03  82-01  80-11         
  9   340 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland               96-00      82-06  
      82-06  81-11  PASS         
 10   140 Yamasaki, Donald       Cumberland                        72-09  
      63-09  PASS  72-09            
 11   105 Cuff, Toby             Cumberland             80-00      72-02  
      64-00  72-02  PASS         
 12    97 Brown, Marshawn        Cumberland             70-00      71-03  
      71-03  69-11  PASS         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   390 Williams, Lindon       Vineland              127-01     140-03    6   
      140-03  PASS  PASS         
  2    30 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton             142-00     135-03    4   
      PASS  135-03  PASS         
  3   378 Rodriguez, Nelson      Vineland                         135-02    3   
      135-02  PASS  134-02            
  4   241 Slaney, Uzziah         Millville             145-03     126-05    2   
      126-05  102-06  PASS         
  5   342 Buckley, Kimani        Vineland                         124-07    1   
      123-02  124-07  PASS         
  6   105 Cuff, Toby             Cumberland            125-00     123-00  
      123-00  120-11  122-00         
  7    38 Grandison, Saheed      Bridgeton             132-00     119-08  
      PASS  119-08  PASS         
  8    46 Palmer, Ricardo        Bridgeton             130-00     118-03  
      112-07  107-05  118-03         
  9   204 Georgis, Teddy         Millville             121-10     114-07  
      PASS  114-07  101-07         
 10   216 Laubengeyer-Neel,      Millville                        113-04  
      113-04  103-10  99-03         
 11   131 Sheppard, Derrick      Cumberland            105-00      97-00  
      97-00  87-10  93-02         
 12   129 Seay, Jared            Cumberland             90-00      76-03  
      74-10  76-01  76-03         
                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412             90.5
                2 Cumberland                         436              72.5
                3 Vineland                           4421             71  
                4 Bridgeton                          422              18  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville                          4412             86.5
                2 Bridgeton                          422              74  
                3 Vineland                           4421             55.5
                4 Cumberland                         436              36