5/12– Atlantic County Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2016 09:19 AM
                   Atlantic County Championships - 5/12/2016                   
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Ajae                Egg Harbor                        12.53q  4 
  2 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantville                     12.68q  4 
  3 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami                          12.82q  4 
  4 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                          12.99q  4 
  5 Assongba, Yvette             Mainland                          13.00q  4 
  6 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                         13.05q  4 
  7 Johnson, Kierston            Oakcrest                          13.12q  3 
  8 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland                          13.25q  4 
  9 Mason, Mu'Nirrah             Atlantic City                     13.40   3 
 10 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland                          13.42   2 
 11 Hands, Najah                 Cedar Creek                       13.49   3 
 12 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                         13.64   1 
 12 Colon, Desiree               Hammonton                         13.64   2 
 14 Perry, Jonae                 Buena                             13.65   2 
 15 Dunleavey, Mikaela           Cedar Creek                       13.69   4 
 16 Guilford, Corinn             Saint Joseph-Ham                  13.75   3 
 17 Deveney-Bethe, Trina         Cedar Creek                       13.76   1 
 18 Craig, Olivia                Saint Joseph-Ham                  13.81   3 
 19 Sirolli, Gabrielle           Saint Joseph-Ham                  13.90   3 
 20 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor                        14.02   3 
 21 Coleman, Ja'nece             Egg Harbor                        14.10   3 
 22 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena                             14.40   1 
 23 Spence, Teneya               Pleasantville                     14.53   2 
 24 Magill, Katelyn              Pleasantville                     14.60   2 
 25 Saddler, Alexis              Oakcrest                          14.63   1 
 26 Hermoso, Anna Clarissa       Oakcrest                          14.79   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantville          12.68      12.68   10   
  2 Alvarez, Ajae                Egg Harbor             12.53      12.75    8   
  3 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami               12.82      12.93    6   
  4 Assongba, Yvette             Mainland               13.00      12.98    4   
  5 Nurse, Genira                Absegami               12.99      13.05    2   
  6 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton              13.05      13.13    1   
  7 Johnson, Kierston            Oakcrest               13.12      13.21  
  8 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland               13.25      13.26  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantville                     26.07   4  10   
  2 Assongba, Yvette             Mainland                          26.63   4   8   
  3 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami                          26.63   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Melina              Egg Harbor                        26.74   4   4   
  5 Harris, Kayla                Oakcrest                          26.99   4   2   
  6 Whaley, Keisha               Oakcrest                          27.00   4   1   
  7 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                          27.05   4 
  8 Edwards, Kyla                Oakcrest                          27.33   4 
  9 Petit-Frere, Christina       Mainland                          27.53   2 
 10 Picconi, Cameron             Buena                             27.98   3 
 11 Sirolli, Gabrielle           Saint Joseph-Ham                  28.43   2 
 12 Oluchina, Shirlene           Mainland                          28.45   3 
 12 Deveney-Bethe, Trina         Cedar Creek                       28.45   2 
 14 Perry, Jonae                 Buena                             28.46   3 
 15 Harris-Bell, Morina          Atlantic City                     28.53   3 
 16 Hands, Najah                 Cedar Creek                       28.55   3 
 17 Colon, Desiree               Hammonton                         29.04   3 
 18 Macaya, Kassandra            Egg Harbor                        29.21   2 
 19 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena                             29.36   2 
 20 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                         29.58   1 
 21 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                         29.85   2 
 22 Dixon, Tara                  Egg Harbor                        29.96   3 
 23 Spence, Teneya               Pleasantville                     30.14   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Ellen              Absegami                          30.57   1 
 25 Magill, Katelyn              Pleasantville                     30.68   1 
 26 Guilford, Sidney             Saint Joseph-Ham                  32.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Ariyana              Holy Spirit                       58.40   3  10   
  2 Alvarez, Ajae                Egg Harbor                        58.83   3   8   
  3 Miller, Kayla                Absegami                          59.88   3   6   
  4 Whaley, Keisha               Oakcrest                        1:00.19   3   4   
  5 Mason, Mu'Nirrah             Atlantic City                   1:01.74   2   2   
  6 Harvey, Kaliyah              Cedar Creek                     1:01.78   3   1   
  7 Safer, Kalista               Cedar Creek                     1:02.26   3 
  8 Edwards, Kyla                Oakcrest                        1:02.99   3 
  9 Petit-Frere, Christina       Mainland                        1:03.29   2 
 10 Guilford, Corinn             Saint Joseph-Ham                1:04.49   2 
 11 Harris-Bell, Morina          Atlantic City                   1:04.60   1 
 12 Breitzman, Taylor            Saint Joseph-Ham                1:05.43   2 
 13 Oluchina, Shirlene           Mainland                        1:05.50   2 
 14 Cheeseman, Emily             Egg Harbor                      1:06.34   2 
 15 Rzemyk, Olivia               Mainland                        1:06.69   2 
 16 Austin, Leilana              Absegami                        1:07.43   1 
 17 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor                      1:07.49   2 
 18 Nurse, Genira                Absegami                        1:07.57   3 
 19 Silipino, Nicholene          Hammonton                       1:08.13   1 
 20 Abba, Taylor                 Buena                           1:09.86   1 
 21 Ropiecki, Kristina           Cedar Creek                     1:09.87   1 
 22 Simpers, Alyssa              Hammonton                       1:10.51   1 
 23 Brothman, Kate               Hammonton                       1:12.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catania, Julianna            Egg Harbor                      2:17.65   2  10   
  2 Naame, Katia                 Atlantic City                   2:23.11   2   8   
  3 Siegle, Kristin              Buena                           2:24.69   2   6   
  4 Safer, Kalista               Cedar Creek                     2:25.68   2   4   
  5 Roell, Alina                 Egg Harbor                      2:26.45   2   2   
  6 Sikking, Veronica            Buena                           2:29.42   2   1   
  7 Goff, Kristy                 Holy Spirit                     2:32.13   2 
  8 Nidorf, Samantha             Egg Harbor                      2:32.35   2 
  9 Forester, Emily              Mainland                        2:35.24   2 
 10 Ross, Erica                  Absegami                        2:37.99   1 
 11 Clinkscale, Olivia           Absegami                        2:39.11   1 
 12 Patterson, Riley             Hammonton                       2:40.07   2 
 13 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit                     2:42.11   1 
 14 McFerren, Meagan             Hammonton                       2:43.30   1 
 15 Rehmann, Domenica            Hammonton                       2:43.88   1 
 16 Taylor, Tamia                Oakcrest                        2:47.03   1 
 17 Care, Paige                  Mainland                        2:50.29   1 
 18 Linstra, Jenna               Cedar Creek                     2:51.83   1 
 19 Desir, Fedialine             Pleasantville                   2:57.98   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catania, Julianna            Egg Harbor                      5:01.71   10   
  2 Aldridge, Alyssa             Mainland                        5:06.31    8   
  3 Linstra, Jenna               Cedar Creek                     5:29.68    6   
  4 Roesch, Rachel               Egg Harbor                      5:29.83    4   
  5 Dirkes, Emily                Mainland                        5:39.31    2   
  6 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit                     5:45.62    1   
  7 Finnerty, Brooke             Hammonton                       5:50.59  
  8 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest                        5:59.50  
  9 Lewis, Madeline              Absegami                        6:09.15  
 10 Maul, Emily                  Absegami                        6:12.84  
 11 Rudolph, Emily               Egg Harbor                      6:13.19  
 12 Ramirez, Ariana              Atlantic City                   6:16.77  
 13 McLaughlin, Darcy            Cedar Creek                     6:16.97  
 14 Kennedy, Grace               Mainland                        6:17.07  
 15 Mortellite, Makenzie         Hammonton                       6:24.62  
 16 Lopez, Elba                  Buena                           6:27.77  
 17 DeLucca, Carly               Hammonton                       6:28.19  
 18 Becker, Olivia               Oakcrest                        8:28.25  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Alyssa             Mainland                       11:04.15   10   
  2 Roesch, Rachel               Egg Harbor                     12:05.01    8   
  3 Ranere, Ashley               Hammonton                      12:05.74    6   
  4 Stokes, Sarah                Absegami                       12:43.29    4   
  5 Massey, Isabella             Hammonton                      12:59.16    2   
  6 Foley, Erin                  Absegami                       13:06.14    1   
  7 Dearborn, DiVentura          Mainland                       13:07.28  
  8 Paduani, Rachel              Egg Harbor                     13:08.62  
  9 Eggly, Alyssa                Egg Harbor                     13:25.63  
 10 Leo, Gianna                  Hammonton                      13:50.71  
 11 Kennedy, Grace               Mainland                       13:56.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                          15.14q  3 
  2 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                         15.56q  1 
  3 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                          15.74q  3 
  4 Moyer, Cyann                 Absegami                          15.77q  3 
  5 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic City                     15.99q  3 
  6 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena                             16.36q  3 
  7 Johnson, Melina              Egg Harbor                        16.57q  3 
  8 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                          16.93q  3 
  9 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek                       17.24   3 
 10 Banfield, Samiyah            Egg Harbor                        17.45   2 
 11 Picconi, Cameron             Buena                             17.49   2 
 12 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                         17.58   1 
 13 Condon, Rachel               Mainland                          18.11   1 
 14 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                         18.13   1 
 15 Masciulli, Stephanie         Holy Spirit                       18.14   2 
 16 Boggs, Gabby                 Mainland                          18.56   2 
 17 Dormanen, Olivia             Buena                             20.41   1 
 18 Doukhnai, Lada               Oakcrest                          20.69   1 
 19 Handson, Sydney              Egg Harbor                        21.94   1 
 -- Ceasar, Claudia              Cedar Creek                          DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami               15.14      14.74   10   
  2 Moyer, Cyann                 Absegami               15.77      15.57    8   
  3 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami               15.74      15.83    6   
  4 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic City          15.99      15.94    4   
  5 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton              15.56      15.99    2   
  6 Johnson, Melina              Egg Harbor             16.57      16.18    1   
  7 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena                  16.36      16.27  
  8 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland               16.93      16.36  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                        1:02.71   2  10   
  2 Moyer, Cyann                 Absegami                        1:04.20   2   8   
  3 Brown, Tatiana               Cedar Creek                     1:09.63   1   6   
  4 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                        1:10.08   2   4   
  5 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic City                   1:10.73   2   2   
  6 Davila, Kayla                Buena                           1:13.40   2   1   
  7 Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor                      1:14.64   2 
  8 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena                           1:15.09   1 
  9 McFerren, Meagan             Hammonton                       1:15.20   2 
 10 McCafferty, Courtney         Egg Harbor                      1:15.52   1 
 11 Condon, Rachel               Mainland                        1:15.72   1 
 12 Gaston, Leah                 Absegami                        1:16.40   2 
 13 Boggs, Gabby                 Mainland                        1:17.22   1 
 14 Koturlash, Olga              Buena                           1:18.16   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami  'A'                                                  49.49   10   
     1) Garcia Perez, Neyshka           2) Moyer, Cyann                   
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Nurse, Genira                  
  2 Holy Spirit  'A'                                               50.40    8   
     1) Masciulli, Stephanie            2) Plummer, Ayana                 
     3) Jones, Ayana                    4) Young, Asia                    
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                51.25    6   
     1) Johnson, Melina                 2) Laramore, Jadyn                
     3) Coleman, Ja'nece                4) Alvarez, Ajae                  
  4 Mainland  'A'                                                  51.78    4   
     1) Santiago, Gabrielle             2) Assongba, Yvonne               
     3) Nguyen, Alyssa                  4) Petit-Frere, Christina         
  5 Hammonton  'A'                                                 53.13    2   
     1) Colon, Desiree                  2) Rudisel, Alexis                
     3) Massey, Victoria                4) King, Neuchatel                
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    53.56    1   
     1) Craig, Olivia                   2) Sirolli, Gabrielle             
     3) Breitzman, Taylor               4) Guilford, Corinn               
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  58.89  
     1) Saddler, Alexis                 2) Saintel, Jessica               
     3) Lewis, Alexia                   4) Wilson, Emily                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami  'A'                                                4:00.22   10   
     1) Johnson, Joshonda               2) Miller, Kayla                  
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Moyer, Cyann                   
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:13.86    8   
     1) Whaley, Keisha                  2) Edwards, Kyla                  
     3) Taylor, Tamia                   4) Myers, Pamela                  
  3 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             4:15.68    6   
     1) Wilkes, Ariyana                 2) Plummer, Ayana                 
     3) Desario, Isabella               4) Masciulli, Stephanie           
  4 Atlantic City  'A'                                           4:17.71    4   
     1) Mason, Mu'Nirrah                2) Smith, Claudine                
     3) Harris-Bell, Morina             4) Naame, Katia                   
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                4:18.00    2   
     1) Petit-Frere, Christina          2) Assongba, Yvette               
     3) Thornton, Rachel                4) Lombardo, Nicole               
  6 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              4:27.44    1   
     1) Roell, Alina                    2) Cheeseman, Emily               
     3) Maldonado, Lauren               4) Alvarez, Ajae                  
  7 Buena  'A'                                                   4:42.80  
     1) Koturlash, Olga                 2) Abba, Taylor                   
     3) Stamps, Ahnaya                  4) Leyrer, Rachael                
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:56.66  
     1) Simpers, Alyssa                 2) Falciani, Victoria             
     3) Brothman, Kate                  4) Rehmann, Domenica              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             10:09.98   10   
     1) Roell, Alina                    2) Roesch, Rachel                 
     3) Nidorf, Samantha                4) Catania, Julianna              
  2 Absegami  'A'                                               10:21.76    8   
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana               2) Popowski, Sima                 
     3) Lewis, Madeline                 4) Stokes, Sarah                  
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:24.16    6   
     1) Finnerty, Brooke                2) Silipino, Nicholene            
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) Ranere, Ashley                 
  4 Mainland  'A'                                               10:45.29    4   
     1) Forester, Emily                 2) Dirkes, Emily                  
     3) Care, Paige                     4) Glenn, Kelly                   
  5 Buena  'A'                                                  10:53.81    2   
     1) Sikking, Veronica               2) Donnelly, Brianna              
     3) Damon, Carly                    4) Siegle, Kristin                
  6 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:03.37    1   
     1) Myers, Pamela                   2) Tran, Donna                    
     3) Zeb, Liaba                      4) Scardino, Kaitlyn              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Kayla                Oakcrest                        5-00.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                       J5-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       J5-00.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gaston, Leah                 Absegami                        4-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                      J4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Boggs, Gabby                 Mainland                       J4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tomasello, Sarah             Cedar Creek                     4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Craig, Olivia                Saint Joseph-Ham                4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                        4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton                       4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland                       J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Coleman, Ja'nece             Egg Harbor                           NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- McCafferty, Courtney         Egg Harbor                           NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor                           NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                        9-06.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-06 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XXX 
  2 Beaufils, Tatiana            Absegami                        8-06.00    8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Tanko, Erilka                Cedar Creek                     8-00.00    5   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                        8-00.00    5   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland                       J8-00.00    2   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                       J8-00.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Griffin, Amanda              Egg Harbor                      7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Paduani, Lauren              Egg Harbor                      7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  9 Mascitis, Jenna              Hammonton                      J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Higbee, Laura                Egg Harbor                     J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mungcal, Cloie               Oakcrest                             NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Cohan, Hannah                Hammonton                            NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Eigbe, Irenonsen             Oakcrest                             NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Doukhnai, Kassia             Oakcrest                             NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Harris-Bell, Morina          Atlantic City                        NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Gatley, Jillian              Mainland                             NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Asia                  Holy Spirit                    18-05.50   10   
      17-11.50  18-05.50  18-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami                       17-05.00    8   
      16-00.50  FOUL  16-02.50  17-05      
  3 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic City                  16-10.50    6   
      13-08.50  15-06  16-01.50  14-09  16-10.50  FOUL
  4 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       16-08.50    4   
      16-08.50  16-01.50  16-07.75  16-06.50  16-07  16-04
  5 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                      16-08.00    2   
      14-09  16-01.50  16-08  15-09.50  15-06   
  6 Perry, Jonae                 Buena                          16-06.00    1   
      16-03.25  15-11  15-08.50  16-06  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dunleavey, Mikaela           Cedar Creek                    16-05.00  
      16-05  FOUL  14-10.50  FOUL  16-02  FOUL
  8 Miller, Kayla                Absegami                       16-02.00  
      16-00.50  16-00.50  16-02  13-11  14-06.50  15-08
  9 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland                       15-10.50  
      FOUL  15-10.50  15-04.50         
 10 Harvey, Kaliyah              Cedar Creek                    15-09.00  
      15-09  15-08               
 11 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland                       14-11.50  
      14-11.50  14-04.50  14-09.50           
 12 Macaya, Kassandra            Egg Harbor                     14-08.50  
      14-00.50  14-08.50  14-00.50           
 13 Goff, Olivia                 Mainland                       14-03.50  
      13-11  14-03.50  13-08           
 14 Banfield, Samiyah            Egg Harbor                     14-01.50  
      13-07  14-01.50  13-05          
 15 Saddler, Alexis              Oakcrest                       14-01.00  
      13-09.75  13-06  14-01           
 16 Stamps, Ahnaya               Buena                          13-06.50  
      13-06.50  12-08.50  12-03            
 17 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton                      13-05.75  
      FOUL  13-05.75  FOUL            
 18 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena                          13-01.50  
      12-11.25  13-01.50  12-06.25           
 19 Dejean, Lindsey              Egg Harbor                     12-09.50  
      12-09.50                 
 20 Lewis, Alexia                Oakcrest                       10-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-02.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       38-01.25   10   
      37-06.50  37-01.50  36-04.50  38-01.25  36-01.25  37-04.50
  2 Harris, Kayla                Oakcrest                       35-06.25    8   
      34-06.50  33-09  33-08  33-00  35-06.25  FOUL
  3 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami                       33-03.00    6   
      33-01  32-02.50  FOUL  33-03  33-03  33-01.75
  4 Boggs, Gabby                 Mainland                       33-02.50    4   
      31-04  32-02.25  31-05.25  29-11.50  31-06.50  33-02.50
  5 Ross, Erica                  Absegami                       33-00.00    2   
      32-03.50  32-02  32-00  32-08.50  33-00  32-08.25
  6 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton                      31-01.00    1   
      29-02.75  30-01.50  31-01          
  7 Silipino, Nicholene          Hammonton                      30-11.00  
      29-02.50  30-11  29-01.25           
  8 Goff, Olivia                 Mainland                       30-10.75  
      29-05.50  30-10.75  30-03.25  29-11  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                       30-09.50  
      30-04  29-03  FOUL  30-09.50  30-03.25  29-06.75
 10 Taylor, Tamia                Oakcrest                       30-05.25  
      30-05.25  FOUL  28-10.75  29-07.75  29-01.50  FOUL
 11 Dunleavey, Mikaela           Cedar Creek                    29-11.50  
      29-11.50  FOUL             
 12 Hands, Najah                 Cedar Creek                    29-11.00  
      29-11  27-01.50 x             
 12 Ceasar, Claudia              Cedar Creek                    29-11.00  
      29-11  FOUL x             
 14 Macaya, Kassandra            Egg Harbor                     27-02.00  
      27-02  26-11  26-06.50           
 -- Murphy, Chaunice             Buena                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Perry, Jonae                 Buena                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami                       40-00.50   10   
      FOUL  38-10.25  37-11.75  FOUL  40-00.50  FOUL
  2 Culhane, Ayana               Absegami                       37-09.00    8   
      37-02  35-08.50  FOUL  37-09  36-11.25  FOUL
  3 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                      34-02.50    6   
      33-05.25  34-02.50  33-03.25  33-04  34-00  34-00.50
  4 Ade, Gabriells               Cedar Creek                    32-04.50    4   
      FOUL  29-04  32-04.50  30-11  29-08.50  30-06.75
  5 Jackson, KellyZenovia        Mainland                       30-11.50    2   
      27-09.50  28-05.25  30-11.50  30-05  29-06  30-09.50
  6 Draper, Imani                Buena                          30-11.25    1   
      30-08.25  30-11.25  29-09.25  30-08.50  28-11.50  29-03.50
  7 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                     J30-11.25  
      29-08  FOUL  30-11.25  27-04  27-02.25  30-00
  8 Reese, Aniya                 Oakcrest                       30-08.75  
      30-02  30-07.50  30-08.75  FOUL  30-04  29-02
  9 Rosas, Amanda                Hammonton                      30-01.75  
      29-08.25  30-01.75  29-04.25           
 10 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor                     29-02.00  
      29-02  28-07.25  28-08           
 11 Fisher, Dazya                Buena                          28-10.00  
      27-00.25  28-10  27-10.50            
 12 Figueroa, Jennifer           Pleasantville                 J28-10.00  
      FOUL  26-00  28-10            
 13 Assongba, Yvonne             Mainland                       28-06.50  
      28-04.50  27-04.50  28-06.50            
 14 Dawkins, Mya                 Mainland                       28-01.00  
      26-02.50  28-01  FOUL           
 15 Thomas, Sierrah              Oakcrest                       27-00.00  
      24-08.50  27-00  26-11.75          
 16 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena                          26-03.00  
      26-03  24-07.50  24-10.75           
 17 Dagene, Nataniella           Egg Harbor                     26-01.00  
      24-06.25  25-11  26-01           
 18 Heritage, Chase              Egg Harbor                     24-05.00  
      21-11  24-05  23-07.25           
 19 Scocca, Gabriella            Saint Joseph-Ham               20-07.00  
      16-07.25  20-03.50  20-07           
 20 Amos, Alyssa                 Saint Joseph-Ham               20-03.00  
      20-00.50  20-01.50  20-03            
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami                         118-09   10   
      FOUL  113-01  118-09  117-03  FOUL  117-04
  2 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor                       100-06    8   
      FOUL  100-06  96-08  FOUL  94-07  FOUL
  3 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena                             97-02    6   
      FOUL  97-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton                         96-07    4   
      85-08  85-02  88-05  96-07  86-10  94-02
  5 Ade, Gabriells               Cedar Creek                       94-07    2   
      FOUL  82-06  84-03  94-07  89-11  FOUL
  6 McClellan, Jada              Pleasantville                     87-04    1   
      87-04  71-04  76-08  68-06  73-04  FOUL
  7 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                         86-05  
      85-01  86-05  83-00  81-11  FOUL  78-02
  8 Wagner, Annalise             Absegami                          85-02  
      84-08  85-02  FOUL  75-00  FOUL  79-00
  9 Dawkins, Mya                 Mainland                          83-10  
      71-10  73-02  83-10            
 10 Figueroa, Jennifer           Pleasantville                     82-05  
      82-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Beebe, Brooke                Hammonton                         78-00  
      75-08  75-05  78-00           
 12 Draper, Imani                Buena                             76-09  
      76-09  59-09  FOUL            
 13 Campbell, Courtney           Mainland                          75-05  
      72-06  75-05  FOUL            
 14 Thomas, Sierrah              Oakcrest                          75-03  
      75-03  71-05  FOUL            
 14 Fisher, Dazya                Buena                             75-03  
      75-03  71-02  FOUL            
 16 Nguyen, Rita                 Egg Harbor                        73-03  
      73-03  71-06  FOUL            
 17 Young, Ciani                 Oakcrest                          70-05  
      FOUL  70-05  69-10           
 18 Reese, Aniya                 Oakcrest                          69-06  
      55-00  69-06  69-06            
 19 Ortzman, Payton              Mainland                          69-03  
      69-03  46-07  60-09           
 20 Bibi, Ayesha                 Egg Harbor                        66-05  
      64-09  43-01  66-05            
 21 Thompson, Lauren             Holy Spirit                       58-00  
      58-00  57-09  FOUL          
 22 Swift, Claire                Saint Joseph-Ham                  42-10  
      42-08  42-03  42-10           
 23 McGlynn, Samantha            Saint Joseph-Ham                  38-04  
      38-04  36-04  33-09           
 24 Amos, Alyssa                 Saint Joseph-Ham                  36-00  
      32-11  FOUL  36-00           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Culhane, Ayana               Absegami                         125-03   10   
      FOUL  122-05  117-05  114-10  125-03  FOUL
  2 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton                        119-07    8   
      100-04  107-00  104-01  111-11  119-07  111-10
  3 Smith, Brielle               Oakcrest                         112-10    6   
      112-10  110-09  103-11  101-02  FOUL  99-11
  4 Chiola, Madison              Hammonton                        106-11    4   
      95-01  88-02  FOUL  82-10  106-11  FOUL
  5 Hughes, Karen                Oakcrest                         105-01    2   
      FOUL  105-01  95-07  87-04  92-01  100-09
  6 Reese, Melissa               Buena                            102-03    1   
      81-04  86-03  98-06  102-03  88-07  101-05
  7 Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor                        98-07  
      95-01  98-07  95-07  88-00  97-09  96-10
  8 Plummer, Ayana               Holy Spirit                       94-05  
      94-05  73-00  76-04  84-03  83-01  85-02
  9 Ballard, Kylee               Egg Harbor                        91-11  
      81-10  91-11  86-05          
 10 Schallus, Joanna             Mainland                          90-05  
      90-05  80-06  89-02           
 11 Figueroa, Gianna             Hammonton                         88-05  
      88-05  FOUL  87-11           
 12 Draper, Imani                Buena                             85-02  
      70-04  85-02  75-11           
 13 Gallagher, Kailyn            Mainland                          83-01  
      79-04  83-01  78-04          
 14 Roberts, Isabella            Mainland                          79-10  
      77-00  79-10  78-10           
 15 Brown, Ashley                Cedar Creek                       76-06  
      76-06  69-11  65-02            
 16 Barney, Brooke               Egg Harbor                        73-06  
      73-06  72-08  FOUL            
 17 Walker, Ameena               Pleasantville                     65-06  
      FOUL  62-01  65-06           
 18 McGlynn, Samantha            Saint Joseph-Ham                  64-09  
      64-09  63-11  61-02           
 19 Doukhnai, Lada               Oakcrest                          62-10  
      60-03  62-10  49-06           
 20 Scocca, Gabriella            Saint Joseph-Ham                  55-08  
      49-03  54-04  55-08           
 21 Swift, Claire                Saint Joseph-Ham                  54-05  
      54-05  45-03  51-10          
 22 Thompson, Lauren             Holy Spirit                       49-05  
      FOUL  49-05  45-09           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         10.96q  4 
  2 Melton, Bo                   Cedar Creek                       11.00q  4 
  3 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor                        11.20q  4 
  4 Contreras, John              Atlantic City                     11.35q  4 
  5 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                          11.35q  3 
  6 Jones, Sahmir                Mainland                          11.38q  4 
  7 Bertonozzi, Evan             Buena                             11.41q  3 
  8 Stibich, Conner              Hammonton                         11.52q  3 
  9 Mewborn, Davore              Saint Joseph-Ham                  11.54   3 
 10 Tutis, Ahmad                 Absegami                          11.56   2 
 11 Crouch, Sam                  Buena                             11.61   2 
 12 Anderson, Devin              Mainland                          11.62   4 
 13 Acheampong, Caleb            Atlantic City                     11.66   4 
 14 Robinson, True               St. Augustine Pr                  11.66   2 
 15 Timberlake, Malachi          Cedar Creek                       11.75   2 
 16 Evans, Tay'shon              Pleasantville                     11.85   1 
 17 Raiford, Sylis               Oakcrest                          11.89   3 
 18 Loveland, Dontae             Saint Joseph-Ham                  11.89   2 
 18 Williams, Matt               Mainland                          11.89   2 
 20 Shiner, Austin               Absegami                          11.91   3 
 21 Daniel, Dominique            Oakcrest                          12.04   1 
 22 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor                        12.10   4 
 23 Shanks, Elijah               Saint Joseph-Ham                  12.18   1 
 24 Salvatierra, Wilfred         Oakcrest                          12.38   1 
 25 Ashworth, Matt               Egg Harbor                        12.39   3 
 26 Harvey, Khamir               Cedar Creek                       18.97   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton              10.96      11.03   10   
  2 Melton, Bo                   Cedar Creek            11.00      11.08    8   
  3 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor             11.20      11.28    6   
  4 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami               11.35      11.38    4   
  5 Contreras, John              Atlantic City          11.35      11.48    2   
  6 Jones, Sahmir                Mainland               11.38      11.53    1   
  7 Bertonozzi, Evan             Buena                  11.41      11.58  
  8 Stibich, Conner              Hammonton              11.52      11.61  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maturano, Anthony            Hammonton                         22.01   4  10   
  2 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor                        22.40   4   8   
  3 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor                        22.93   4   6   
  4 Contreras, John              Atlantic City                     23.23   4   4   
  5 Anderson, Devin              Mainland                          23.27   3   2   
  6 Tutis, Ahmad                 Absegami                          23.53   2   1   
  7 Bertonozzi, Evan             Buena                             23.68   4 
  8 Crouch, Sam                  Buena                             23.76   4 
  9 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                          24.10   3 
 10 Romeo, Vincent               Saint Joseph-Ham                  24.23   3 
 11 Timberlake, Malachi          Cedar Creek                       24.28   3 
 12 Shiner, Austin               Absegami                          24.30   2 
 13 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustine Pr                  24.32   2 
 14 Jones, Isaiah                Saint Joseph-Ham                  24.46   1 
 15 Evans, Tay'shon              Pleasantville                     24.47   3 
 16 Cajuste, Kinderson           Pleasantville                     24.49   1 
 17 Moore, Dante                 Egg Harbor                        24.61   3 
 18 Raiford, Sylis               Oakcrest                          24.68   2 
 19 Carter, Matthew              Oakcrest                          24.72   2 
 20 Daniel, Dominique            Oakcrest                          24.91   2 
 21 Jernigan, D'Andre            Pleasantville                     25.34   2 
 22 Wittock, Darrian             Saint Joseph-Ham                  26.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                          48.61   4  10   
  2 Bishop, Justin               Mainland                          49.55   4   8   
  3 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor                        49.85   4   6   
  4 Bundy, Quinton               Pleasantville                     51.14   4   4   
  5 Walker, Terrance             Pleasantville                     51.16   4   2   
  6 Thompson, Juvante            Hammonton                         52.32   4   1   
  7 Cruz, RaeSean                Buena                             52.52   4 
  8 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                         52.87   4 
  9 Whaley, Isaiah               Oakcrest                          53.81   3 
 10 Jones, Shane                 Cedar Creek                       53.86   3 
 11 Heefner, Sean                Saint Joseph-Ham                  54.40   3 
 12 Bruni, Nicolas               Mainland                          54.61   2 
 13 Moeng, Oratille              Absegami                          55.36   2 
 14 Vitale, Jared                Egg Harbor                        55.45   3 
 15 Berenotto, Michael           Egg Harbor                        55.58   2 
 16 Williams, Matt               Mainland                          55.68   1 
 17 Tartaglia, Dominic           Saint Joseph-Ham                  56.09   2 
 18 Tartaglia, Tyler             Saint Joseph-Ham                  56.34   2 
 19 Glover, Jawon                Absegami                          57.13   1 
 20 Spencer, Isaiah              Pleasantville                     57.60   3 
 21 Fajuyi, Emmanuel             Oakcrest                          58.65   1 
 22 Hariharen, Tanish            Cedar Creek                       58.77   1 
 23 Nguyen, Dustin               Holy Spirit                     1:00.78   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Eric                 Egg Harbor                      1:57.40   2  10   
  2 Maguire, Bobby               Absegami                        1:57.47   2   8   
  3 Hendriks, Aidin              Egg Harbor                      1:57.86   2   6   
  4 Aracena, Giovanni            Pleasantville                   2:01.14   2   4   
  5 Iuliucci, Phil               Hammonton                       2:01.60   2   2   
  6 Bundy, Quinton               Pleasantville                   2:03.88   2   1   
  7 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor                      2:04.49   2 
  8 Carey, Tiger                 Mainland                        2:04.95   2 
  9 Delgado, Esteban             Absegami                        2:06.02   2 
 10 Jimenez, Angel               Atlantic City                   2:06.61   2 
 11 Simila, Nick                 St. Augustine Pr                2:10.12   2 
 12 Puggi, Coleman               Oakcrest                        2:10.13   1 
 13 Sykes, Herbert               Buena                           2:11.74   1 
 14 Walters, Brandon             Cedar Creek                     2:11.82   1 
 15 Simoes Menezes, Artur        Mainland                        2:14.45   1 
 16 Collins, Blaise              St. Augustine Pr                2:18.19   1 
 17 Collins, Casey               St. Augustine Pr                2:19.83   1 
 18 Abdellah, Abdellah           Oakcrest                        2:21.96   1 
 19 Morgan, Lennon               Mainland                        2:22.51   1 
 20 Joseph, Berthony             Pleasantville                   2:26.21   1 
 21 Hassanein, Omar              Oakcrest                        2:29.85   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Eric                 Egg Harbor                      4:38.37   2  10   
  2 Aracena, Giovanni            Pleasantville                   4:40.49   2   8   
  3 Francz, Billy                Buena                           4:41.38   2   6   
  4 Berenatto, Nicholas          Mainland                        4:48.99   2   4   
  5 Martini, Will                St. Augustine Pr                4:51.43   2   2   
  6 Doughty, Chris               Buena                           4:57.48   1   1   
  7 Rath, Christopher            Mainland                        4:57.95   1 
  8 DiBona, Shawn                Hammonton                       4:59.25   1 
  9 Fernandez, Jake              St. Augustine Pr                5:00.77   2 
 10 Hassanein, Omar              Oakcrest                        5:01.28   2 
 11 Zimmerman, Nicholas          Egg Harbor                      5:03.50   2 
 12 Beltrane, Kenny              Cedar Creek                     5:04.98   1 
 13 Sacco, Kyle                  Mainland                        5:05.64   2 
 14 Nunez, Jensen                Atlantic City                   5:05.70   2 
 15 Catania, Brian               Egg Harbor                      5:08.43   1 
 16 Lyons, Michael               Cedar Creek                     5:13.70   1 
 17 Attanasi, Dalton             Hammonton                       5:14.31   1 
 18 Fallon, Evan                 Saint Joseph-Ham                5:17.21   1 
 19 Gonzalez, Jashua             Pleasantville                   5:25.72   1 
 20 Rodriguez, Marc              Oakcrest                        5:28.20   1 
 21 Reese, Dale                  Oakcrest                        5:28.21   1 
 22 Luciano, Nick                St. Augustine Pr                5:32.43   1 
 23 Nolan, Zachary               Saint Joseph-Ham                5:41.37   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Joseph            Hammonton                      10:04.02   10   
  2 Callahan, Jordan             Egg Harbor                     10:10.44    8   
  3 Heim, Richard                Mainland                       10:19.71    6   
  4 Joshi, Aditya                Egg Harbor                     10:29.41    4   
  5 Thuraurajah, Gobi            Egg Harbor                     10:33.11    2   
  6 Berenatto, Nicholas          Mainland                       10:34.27    1   
  7 Fraone, Joseph               Oakcrest                       10:41.72  
  8 Patel, Mikin                 Mainland                       10:42.74  
  9 Ciocco, Jordan               Hammonton                      10:43.52  
 10 Cimino, Eric                 Buena                          11:29.93  
 11 Bradley, Owen                Cedar Creek                    11:30.49  
 12 Vicente, Nick                St. Augustine Pr               11:33.11  
 13 Wright, Justin               St. Augustine Pr               12:02.55  
 14 Beltrane, Kenny              Cedar Creek                    12:09.62  
 15 Stabile, Sean                Oakcrest                       12:23.91  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                          14.56q  3 
  2 Anderson, Kenny              Mainland                          15.02q  3 
  3 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor                        15.29q  3 
  4 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustine Pr                  15.53q  3 
  5 Martin, Devin                Saint Joseph-Ham                  15.76q  2 
  6 Williams Moody, Kamid        Atlantic City                     15.80q  2 
  7 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                          15.81q  3 
  8 Gustafson, Larry             Mainland                          16.07q  3 
  9 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                          16.50   3 
 10 Barnard, Zach                Hammonton                         16.61   2 
 11 Orelien, Sheildon            Egg Harbor                        16.87   2 
 12 Banes, Kevin                 Hammonton                         17.00   1 
 13 Akins, Thomas                Buena                             17.30   2 
 14 Khan, Ihsandiyar             Cedar Creek                       17.30   2 
 15 Bediako, Jason               Pleasantville                     17.75   1 
 16 Salvatierra, Wilfred         Oakcrest                          17.86   1 
 17 Covington, Devon             Egg Harbor                        17.92   2 
 18 Booth, Chris                 St. Augustine Pr                  19.35   1 
 19 Durham, Shamar               Cedar Creek                       21.46   1 
 -- Rosenbleeth, Alex            St. Augustine Pr                     DQ   2 
 -- Nguyen, Johnathan            Absegami                             DQ   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland               14.56      14.65   10   
  2 Anderson, Kenny              Mainland               15.02      15.08    8   
  3 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustine Pr       15.53      15.33    6   
  4 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor             15.29      15.36    4   
  5 Gustafson, Larry             Mainland               16.07      15.58    2   
  6 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest               15.81      15.60    1   
  7 Martin, Devin                Saint Joseph-Ham       15.76      15.72  
  8 Williams Moody, Kamid        Atlantic City          15.80      15.80  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenny              Mainland                          53.65   3  10   
  2 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                          54.04   3   8   
  3 Martin, Devin                Saint Joseph-Ham                  58.15   3   6   
  4 Vazquez, Luis                Egg Harbor                        58.69   3   4   
  5 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest                          58.98   3   2   
  6 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustine Pr                  59.44   3   1   
  7 Gustafson, Larry             Mainland                        1:00.34   3 
  8 Banes, Kevin                 Hammonton                       1:00.77   3 
  9 Rosenbleeth, Alex            St. Augustine Pr                1:01.69   2 
 10 Gordy, Christopher           Atlantic City                   1:02.74   2 
 11 Khan, Ihsandiyar             Cedar Creek                     1:03.20   2 
 12 Joga, Keishaun               Absegami                        1:04.87   1 
 13 Davis, Levar                 Mainland                        1:05.23   2 
 14 Akins, Thomas                Buena                           1:05.51   2 
 15 Zelaya, Henry                Egg Harbor                      1:07.75   2 
 16 Baskow, Brandon              St. Augustine Pr                1:07.82   1 
 17 Datts, Raymond               Oakcrest                        1:08.15   1 
 18 Durham, Shamar               Cedar Creek                     1:10.18   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland  'A'                                                  44.15   2  10   
     1) Bishop, Justin                  2) Anderson, Devin                
     3) Jones, Sahmir                   4) Williams, Matt                 
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                44.27   2   8   
     1) Moore, Dante                    2) Covington, Devon               
     3) Dessoye, Alex                   4) Brock, Amir                    
  3 Cedar Creek  'A'                                               44.41   2   6   
     1) Melton, Bo                      2) Timberlake, Malachi            
     3) Jones, Shane                    4) Solomon, Andrew                
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                  44.91   2   4   
     1) Tutis, Ahmad                    2) Glover, Jawon                  
     3) Shiner, Austin                  4) Andy, Ifreke                   
  5 Pleasantville  'A'                                             45.13   2   2   
     1) Athill, LeQuai                  2) Bundy, Quinton                 
     3) Tabb, Jordan                    4) Walker, Terrance               
  6 Atlantic City  'A'                                             45.17   2   1   
     1) Contreras, John                 2) Acheampong, Caleb              
     3) Gordy, Christopher              4) Williams Moody, Kamid          
  7 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    45.49   1 
     1) Jones, Isaiah                   2) Romeo, Vincent                 
     3) Shanks, Elijah                  4) Loveland, Dontae               
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  46.44   1 
     1) Raiford, Sylis                  2) Daniel, Dominique              
     3) Carter, Myles                   4) McCall, Antoyane               
  9 Holy Spirit  'A'                                               50.33   1 
     1) Dawson, Lee                     2) Miller, Reece                  
     3) Bright, Ralph                   4) Daniel, Dante                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland  'A'                                                3:24.09   10   
     1) Gustafson, Larry                2) Grillo, Matthew                
     3) Anderson, Kenny                 4) Bishop, Justin                 
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:25.52    8   
     1) Bundy, Quinton                  2) Tabb, Jordan                   
     3) Aracena, Giovanni               4) Walker, Terrance               
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:27.55    6   
     1) Gibson, Ron                     2) Iuliucci, Phil                 
     3) Stibich, Conner                 4) Thompson, Juvante              
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:28.78    4   
     1) Paul, Oliver                    2) Whaley, Isaiah                 
     3) Dennis, Christian               4) Clybourn, Tyler                
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   3:35.00    2   
     1) Bertonozzi, Evan                2) Crouch, Sam                    
     3) Francz, Billy                   4) Cruz, RaeSean                  
  6 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             3:36.58    1   
     1) Dawson, Lee                     2) Miller, Reece                  
     3) Bright, Ralph                   4) Daniel, Dante                  
  7 Atlantic City  'A'                                           3:50.23  
     1) Jimenez, Angel                  2) Contreras, John                
     3) Acheampong, Caleb               4) Gordy, Christopher             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:36.78   10   
     1) Hassanein, Omar                 2) Puggi, Coleman                 
     3) Whaley, Isaiah                  4) Rodriguez, Marc                
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      8:40.11    8   
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Collins, Casey                 
     3) Simila, Nick                    4) Martini, Will                  
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               8:54.93    6   
     1) DiBona, Shawn                   2) Iuliucci, Phil                 
     3) Ciocco, Jordan                  4) Dougherty, Joseph              
  4 Mainland  'A'                                                8:58.39    4   
     1) Sacco, Kyle                     2) Simoes Menezes, Artur          
     3) Carey, Tiger                    4) Kilbane, Liam                  
  5 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              9:25.75    2   
     1) Fathin, Mohammed                2) DeClement, Josh                
     3) Pappas, William                 4) Barnes, Luke                   
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 10:00.04    1   
     1) Dees, Robert                    2) Hutchinson, Andrew             
     3) Otto, Evan                      4) Lopez, Christopher             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                        6-03.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Mutts, Justyn                St. Augustine Pr                6-00.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                       J6-00.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor                      5-10.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor                     J5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Loveland, Dontae             Saint Joseph-Ham                5-08.00    0.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Bergamo, Frank               St. Augustine Pr                5-08.00    0.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor                     J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 DeCoteau, Jaylen             St. Augustine Pr                5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Khan, Ihsandiyar             Cedar Creek                     5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Heefner, Sean                Saint Joseph-Ham                5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Fooks-Michnya, Gabriel       Mainland                        5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- James-Hearn, Ziaharr         Oakcrest                             NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Dees, Robert                 Saint Joseph-Ham                     NH  
     5-06 5-08 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                             NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Monaco, David                Hammonton                            NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Harvey, Khamir               Cedar Creek                          NH  
     5-06 5-08 
      PPP    X 
 -- Durham, Shamar               Cedar Creek                          NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeder, Marc                 St. Augustine Pr               13-00.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Banggad, Deejay              Egg Harbor                     12-06.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Carter, Matthew              Oakcrest                       12-00.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Muntazar, Jeremiah           Absegami                      J12-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P   XXO     O    XX 
  5 Kopp, Trevor                 Egg Harbor                     11-06.00    2   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXX 
  6 Cohen, Joshua                Egg Harbor                     11-00.00    0.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Goodwin, Christian           Oakcrest                       11-00.00    0.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Carter, Myles                Oakcrest                       10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Bergamo, Frank               St. Augustine Pr               10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 -- Kingkiner, Steven            Cedar Creek                          NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Mainiero, Geno               St. Augustine Pr                     NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Austin, Na'Shaud             Atlantic City                        NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Mansi, Nicholas              Mainland                             NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Licata, Carmelo              Cedar Creek                          NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Williams, Jahleel            Cedar Creek                          NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Mucciarone, Michael          Mainland                             NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Bo                   Cedar Creek                    23-00.50   10   
      21-07  22-02  22-01  22-10  23-00.50  FOUL
  2 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                       22-10.00    8   
      20-01.50  21-00.50  21-09.75  21-09.50  22-09.75  22-10
  3 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                       22-01.00    6   
      20-04  21-00.75  21-09.75  22-01  21-06.50  FOUL
  4 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                       21-03.50    4   
      FOUL  21-03.50  21-00.75  20-06.75  21-00.50  FOUL
  5 Coursey, Josh                Absegami                       20-06.50    2   
      17-02.50  18-11.50  20-06.50  19-07.25  20-01  19-10.75
  6 Grillo, Matthew              Mainland                       20-06.00    1   
      18-02.50  19-11.50  19-11  20-06  20-06  20-02.25
  7 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor                     20-01.50  
      20-01  19-10.50  19-06  19-10.50  20-01.50  19-11
  8 Monaco, David                Hammonton                      19-10.00  
      19-10  18-03.50  19-08.50  19-06.50  18-10  FOUL
  9 Sarraf, Jared                Cedar Creek                    19-09.50  
      18-10.25  19-09.50  19-08           
 10 Martin, Devin                Saint Joseph-Ham               19-08.00  
      19-08  FOUL  FOUL          
 11 Daniel, Dante                Holy Spirit                    19-05.00  
      18-00.25  18-05.50  19-05           
 12 Daniel, Dominique            Oakcrest                       19-02.00  
      19-02  17-11.25  18-03.50           
 13 Tutis, Ahmad                 Absegami                       19-01.50  
      19-01.50  FOUL  18-09.50          
 14 Robinson, True               St. Augustine Pr               18-10.00  
      18-00.50  18-10             
 14 Chavarria, Cameron           Egg Harbor                     18-10.00  
      18-03.50  17-10.25  18-10          
 16 Mesadieu, Yvandy             Egg Harbor                     18-09.25  
      18-02.25  18-09.25  FOUL           
 17 Dawson, Lee                  Holy Spirit                    18-09.00  
      18-06  18-07  18-09           
 18 Campbell, Tahir              Mainland                       18-07.50  
      16-01.50  17-04.75  18-07.50           
 19 Solomon, Andrew              Cedar Creek                    18-05.00  
      17-06.50  18-01  18-05           
 20 Bright, Ralph                Holy Spirit                    17-10.75  
      FOUL  17-10.75  17-06            
 21 DeCoteau, Jaylen             St. Augustine Pr               17-10.25  
      17-10.25  17-01               
 22 Loveland, Dontae             Saint Joseph-Ham               17-08.50  
      17-08.50                  
 23 Oglesby, RobertTrey          Mainland                       16-11.50  
      16-09.25  16-11.50  FOUL           
 -- Miller, Reece                Holy Spirit                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                       42-03.50   10   
      42-03.50  42-00.50  FOUL  41-08.50  FOUL  42-00
  2 Coursey, Josh                Absegami                       41-08.25    8   
      41-08  FOUL  40-05.25  41-04.50  41-08.25  40-06
  3 Martin, Devin                Saint Joseph-Ham               40-11.75    6   
      FOUL  39-08.75  39-08.25  6.50  40-11.75  40-04.25
  4 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                       40-00.50    4   
      39-11  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  40-00.50
  5 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor                     39-10.00    2   
      38-05.75  39-10  FOUL  39-02.50  FOUL  PASS
  6 Sarraf, Jared                Cedar Creek                    39-04.50    1   
      36-09  38-10.50  FOUL  37-03.75  38-04.25  39-04.50
  7 Mesadieu, Yvandy             Egg Harbor                     39-03.50  
      36-09.50  39-03.50  38-07.50  37-11.50  37-10  38-02
  8 Campbell, Tahir              Mainland                       38-10.00  
      38-06  37-11  31-07  36-11.50  37-04.25  38-10
  9 Fisher, Matt                 St. Augustine Pr               38-03.50  
      36-03  38-01.50  38-03.50         
 10 Robinson, True               St. Augustine Pr               38-00.50  
      36-10  38-00.50               
 11 Solomon, Andrew              Cedar Creek                    37-10.25  
      37-03  37-04  37-10.25           
 12 Jackson, Eric                Absegami                       37-09.75  
      37-09.75  35-11.50  36-11.75            
 13 Oglesby, RobertTrey          Mainland                       37-04.00  
      36-08.25  37-04  FOUL            
 14 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor                     36-10.75  
      36-06.75  36-10.75  36-07.50            
 15 Jernigan, D'Andre            Pleasantville                  36-08.50  
      36-08.50  35-05.50  32-05.50           
 16 Miller, Reece                Holy Spirit                    36-02.00  
      35-09.50  36-02  35-02           
 17 McCall, Antoyane             Oakcrest                       35-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-07            
 18 Monaco, David                Hammonton                      34-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-11.75           
 -- Bergamo, Frank               St. Augustine Pr                   FOUL  
      PASS                  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit                    55-11.00   10   
      53-05.50  55-11  55-02.25  FOUL  55-04  FOUL
  2 Marsh, Christopher           Atlantic City                  52-11.25    8   
      47-10  49-02  52-06  52-11.25  51-06.50  51-02
  3 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       49-06.25    6   
      FOUL  49-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                       49-03.50    4   
      47-02  45-08.25  44-10.25  48-08.50  48-04.25  49-03.50
  5 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor                     46-09.25    2   
      44-10.25  45-10  46-09.25  42-09.50  44-07.75  43-07
  6 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor                     45-11.00    1   
      37-10  41-06.50  44-10.50  45-11  45-05.75  40-05
  7 Vega, Jon                    Hammonton                      45-09.00  
      44-09  45-09  44-04  43-07  FOUL  45-08
  8 Bishop, LaQuay               Pleasantville                  44-07.50  
      FOUL  41-10.50  43-08.50  44-07.50  FOUL  40-02
  9 Nicholas, Alejandro          Oakcrest                       42-08.00  
      42-02.75  FOUL  42-08           
 10 Coursey, Ernest              St. Augustine Pr               41-07.50  
      41-07.50  39-07.75  39-05          
 11 Ford, Elijah                 Cedar Creek                    40-01.00  
      39-01  40-01  39-06.50           
 12 Sampson, Miles               Hammonton                      39-11.50  
      FOUL  39-11.50  38-09           
 13 Bruce, KaKliah               Buena                          39-07.50  
      39-07.50  FOUL  39-02.50           
 14 Rodriguez, Antonio           Buena                          39-06.50  
      39-04  37-11  39-06.50           
 15 Robinson, True               St. Augustine Pr               38-11.50  
      38-11.50  36-01.50  36-04           
 16 Mahar, Vic                   St. Augustine Pr               38-01.00  
      37-05.75  37-10.50  38-01           
 17 Bowles, Owen                 Cedar Creek                    37-07.75  
      37-07.75  37-06.25  36-04.25           
 18 Villari, Frank               Hammonton                      37-07.25  
      37-07.25  35-05.25  FOUL           
 19 Patterson, Khiry             Pleasantville                  37-05.00  
      37-05  36-11.50  FOUL            
 20 McDonald, Evan               Cedar Creek                    36-01.50  
      36-01.50  35-03.50  35-06.75           
 21 Brunozzi, Dom                Buena                          34-01.50  
      33-03  FOUL  34-01.50           
 -- Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor                       150-06   10   
      145-06  150-06  148-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor                       150-00    8   
      135-11  150-00  141-08  134-05  138-00  148-07
  3 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                         139-08    6   
      FOUL  139-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor                       138-08    4   
      FOUL  129-10  133-02  137-00  FOUL  138-08
  5 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit                      133-01    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  110-01  133-01  FOUL  FOUL
  6 White, Aaron                 Buena                            120-11    1   
      107-02  114-10  FOUL  120-11  FOUL  108-07
  7 Sampson, Miles               Hammonton                        112-04  
      103-11  101-01  112-04  110-10  112-04  FOUL
  8 Bishop, LaQuay               Pleasantville                    111-11  
      111-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kelly, Dom                   Hammonton                        108-10  
      FOUL  108-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pinque, Franccesco           St. Augustine Pr                 108-00  
      108-00  106-05  106-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Patterson, Khiry             Pleasantville                    106-10  
      FOUL  106-10  103-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Torres, Eddie                Buena                            106-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Raring, Dalton               Mainland                          96-05  
      77-10  96-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Nikolaev, Jessie             Cedar Creek                       96-03  
      96-03  FOUL  86-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 15 McKenzie, Dakwon             Oakcrest                          86-02  
      78-07  72-07  86-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Vasquez, Abdel               Cedar Creek                       85-09  
      85-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Martucci, Chris              St. Augustine Pr                  85-08  
      82-04  85-08  67-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 18 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustine Pr                  77-05  
      FOUL  77-05  77-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Schuler, Ben                 Buena                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit                      200-08   10   
      187-11  200-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  177-08
  2 Smith, Terrence              Oakcrest                         186-07    8   
      174-00  179-03  181-06  FOUL  186-07  FOUL
  3 Barnard, Zach                Hammonton                        166-01    6   
      166-01  149-10  FOUL  145-03  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mesadieu, Yvandy             Egg Harbor                       156-05    4   
      138-08  130-05  134-05  150-07  156-05  122-07
  5 White, Aaron                 Buena                            155-05    2   
      143-08  130-01  FOUL  145-04  155-05  FOUL
  6 Trumbauer, Dietrich          Egg Harbor                       149-00    1   
      FOUL  149-00  139-09  138-01  145-09  139-04
  7 Vasquez, Abdel               Cedar Creek                      138-02  
      126-09  138-02  FOUL  137-06  131-00  130-03
  8 Zingrone, Michael            Hammonton                        134-05  
      131-00  FOUL  134-05  125-00  126-00  125-09
  9 Torres, Eddie                Buena                            134-00  
      128-03  134-00  FOUL            
 10 Athill, LeQuai               Pleasantville                    133-09  
      108-09  122-11  133-09            
 11 Graziatto, Jacob             Mainland                         133-01  
      128-05  FOUL  133-01           
 12 Leyden, Shane                Saint Joseph-Ham                 127-07  
      127-07  123-04  127-07           
 13 Decker, Thomas               Egg Harbor                       126-07  
      126-07  125-11  125-07           
 14 DelGesso, Zack               Buena                            124-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  124-07           
 15 Tarby, Jason                 Mainland                         120-01  
      113-01  120-01  115-05           
 16 Ryker, Sean                  Hammonton                        117-06  
      109-03  114-01  117-06           
 17 Goswick, Blake               St. Augustine Pr                 116-11  
      FOUL  116-11  109-04          
 18 Ashiagbor, Manasseh          Oakcrest                         113-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  113-11           
 19 Silver, Andrew               St. Augustine Pr                 113-07  
      FOUL  113-07  FOUL           
 20 McDonald, Evan               Cedar Creek                      110-11  
      109-07  110-11  108-00            
 21 Cogossi, Shane               Mainland                         110-08  
      FOUL  110-08  FOUL            
 22 Neri, Anthony                St. Augustine Pr                 108-11  
      108-11  107-11  FOUL            
 23 Licata, Carmelo              Cedar Creek                      104-04  
      104-04  94-02  100-03           
 24 Bond, Connor                 Oakcrest                          97-02  
      96-08  97-02  92-03           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Absegami                   200        2) Egg Harbor                 80   
    3) Mainland                    60        4) Hammonton                  46   
    5) Oakcrest                    42        6) Holy Spirit                35   
    7) Cedar Creek                 28        8) Atlantic City              26   
    9) Pleasantville               21       10) Buena                      19   
   11) Saint Joseph-Hammonton       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor                 132.50     2) Oakcrest                   97.50
    3) Mainland                    87        4) Hammonton                  51   
    5) Absegami                    37        6) St. Augustine Prep         35.50
    7) Pleasantville               29        8) Cedar Creek                25   
    9) Holy Spirit                 23       10) Atlantic City              15   
   11) Saint Joseph-Hammonton      13.50    12) Buena                      12