Princeton All Comers Meet #3

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/30/2016 05:48 PM
                 Princeton All Comers Meet Series - 6/29/2016                  
                                 Princeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascon, Jeremy           M32 Jamica, NY               10.52   3 
  2 Williams, Paul           M30 Brooklyn, NY             10.55   3 
  3 Patterson, Desmond       M14 Princeton Junction,      11.38   2 
  4 Hill, Tahkwai            M22 Rosedale, NY             11.62   3 
  5 Uborka, Dale             M17 East Brunswick, NJ       12.11   2 
  5 Skrant, Brandon          M19 Flemington, NJ           12.11   3 
  7 Barrett JR, Owen         M16 Bronx, NY                12.29   2 
  8 Solomon, Breasia         W18 NJ, NJ                   12.58   4 
  9 Barrett SR, Owen         M54 Bronx, NY                12.77   5 
 10 Boone, Niasia            W18 Trenton, NJ              12.79   4 
 11 Hiu, Marissa             W15 Unattached               13.11   2 
 12 Witter, Anthony          M32 sicklerville, NJ         13.14   5 
 13 McCalla, Dave            M48 Bronx, NY                13.31   5 
 14 Luo, Kelly               W15 New York, NY             13.72   2 
 15 Devine, Gavin            M10 Basking Ridge, NJ        16.16   1 
 16 Sonti, Pat               M58 Short Hills, NJ          16.74   5 
 17 Wang, Kyle                M9 Princeton, NJ            16.97   1 
 18 Inadeav, Escher          M13 NJ, NJ                   19.10   2 
 19 Devine, Michael           M9 Basking Ridge, NJ        19.11   1 
 20 Comaniciu, Antonia        W9 West Windsor, NJ         19.31   1 
 21 Devine, Kayla             W7 Basking Ridge, NJ        19.45   1 
 22 Witter, Ruan              M7 sicklerville, NJ         20.72   1 
 -- De Los Santos, Josley    W21 Hopewell Juncti, NY        DNF   4 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Mikal            M18 bridgeton, NJ            22.96   3 
  2 Patterson, Desmond       M14 Princeton Junction,      23.18   1 
  3 Smalls-Harmon, Keir      M18 sicklerville, NJ         23.34   3 
  4 Skrant, Brandon          M19 Flemington, NJ           24.89   3 
  5 Uborka, Dale             M17 East Brunswick, NJ       25.09   2 
  6 Rowe, Orron              M16 Trenton, NJ              25.60   2 
  7 Boone, Niasia            W18 Trenton, NJ              25.66   3 
  8 Solomon, Breasia         W18 NJ, NJ                   26.30   4 
  9 Barrett JR, Owen         M16 Bronx, NY                26.35   2 
 10 Barrett SR, Owen         M54 Bronx, NY                27.29   4 
 11 Closser, Thomas          M13 Princeton, NJ            28.16   1 
 12 Luo, Kelly               W15 New York, NY             28.26   2 
 13 Hiu, Marissa             W15 Unattached               28.89   2 
 14 McCalla, Dave            M48 Bronx, NY                29.09   4 
 15 Day, Tyshaun             M14 vineland, NJ             29.30   2 
 16 Devine, Gavin            M10 Basking Ridge, NJ        34.27   1 
 17 Sonti, Pat               M58 Short Hills, NJ          35.57   4 
 18 Strachan, Jason           M9 Hillsborough, NJ         38.53   1 
 19 Comaniciu, Antonia        W9 West Windsor, NJ         41.94   1 
 20 Witter, Ruan              M7 sicklerville, NJ         50.23   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel           M18 Flemington, NJ           51.23   2 
  2 Walker, Davin            M19 Hemington, NJ            51.55   2 
  3 Cintron, Fabian          M18 bridgeton, NJ            53.60   2 
  4 Smellie, Sophia          W36 East Orange, NJ          54.03   2 
  5 Rowe, Orron              M16 Trenton, NJ              57.61   3 
  6 Barrett SR, Owen         M54 Bronx, NY                57.91   3 
  7 Barrett JR, Owen         M16 Bronx, NY                58.64   2 
  8 McCalla, Dave            M48 Bronx, NY              1:01.16   3 
  9 Baldwin, Dashawn         M17 Bridgeton, NJ          1:05.54   2 
 10 Szhultz, Jason           M32 Lamberville, NJ        1:08.62   3 
 11 Devine, Gavin            M10 Basking Ridge, NJ      1:17.63   1 
 12 brantley, payton         M10 monmouth junction,     1:22.93   1 
 13 Strachan, Jason           M9 Hillsborough, NJ       1:23.32   1 
 14 Duffy, Aidan             M12 Crosswicks, NJ         1:26.71   1 
 15 Duffy, Abby              W10 Crosswicks, NJ         1:39.21   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Devante          M18 Sicklerville, NJ       2:03.36  
  2 Brantley, Christopher    M17 Monmouth Junction,     2:34.28  
  3 Lora, Kyara              W18 New York, NY           2:36.22  
  4 Cickay, Steve            M61 Newtown, PA            2:57.26  
  5 Duffy, Thomas            M42 Crosswicks, NC         3:09.90  
  6 Strachan, Jason           M9 Hillsborough, NJ       3:13.18  
  7 Devine, Kayla             W7 Basking Ridge, NJ      3:20.97  
  8 Duffy, Aidan             M12 Crosswicks, NJ         3:22.79  
  9 Ogrodnik, Jennifer       W51 Hillsborough, NJ       3:42.17  
 10 Duffy, Abby              W10 Crosswicks, NJ         3:53.70  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szhultz, Jason           M32 Lamberville, NJ        5:44.86  
  2 Cickay, Steve            M61 Newtown, PA            6:27.12  
  3 Devine, Michael           M9 Basking Ridge, NJ      6:40.48  
  4 Duffy, Aidan             M12 Crosswicks, NJ         7:56.47  
  5 Duffy, Thomas            M42 Crosswicks, NC         8:06.87  
  6 Ogrodnik, Jennifer       W51 Hillsborough, NJ       8:16.24  
  7 Duffy, Abby              W10 Crosswicks, NJ         8:49.10  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       48.28  
     1) Wright, Mikal 18                2) Smalls-Harmon, Keir 18         
     3) Cintron, Fabian 18              4) Day, Tyshaun 14                
  2 Unattached  'B'                                       48.98  
     1) Solomon, Breasia 18             2) Boone, Niasia 18               
     3) McKoy, Portia                   4) McKoy, Teasha                  
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                     3:54.10  
     1) Day, Tyshaun 14                 2) Cintron, Fabian 18             
     3) Wright, Mikal 18                4) Baldwin, Dashawn 17            
  2 Unattached  'A'                                     5:53.82  
     1) Devine, Kayla 7                 2) Comaniciu, Antonia 9           
     3) Devine, Gavin 10                4) Devine, Michael 9              
  3 Unattached  'C'                                     6:23.18  
     1) Ogrodnik, Jennifer 51           2) Zhubrok, Michelle              
     3) Lawren, Lawren                  4) Cickay, Steve 61               
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smalls-Harmon, Keir      M18 sicklerville, NJ         6.09m  
  2 Wright, Mikal            M18 bridgeton, NJ            5.88m  
  3 Baldwin, Dashawn         M17 Bridgeton, NJ           J5.88m  
  4 Hiu, Marissa             W15 Unattached               5.15m  
  5 Closser, Thomas          M13 Princeton, NJ            4.61m  
  6 Day, Tyshaun             M14 vineland, NJ             3.99m  
 
Mixed Shot Put 16 LB
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witter, Anthony          M32 sicklerville, NJ        14.55m  
      13.78m  14.55m  FOUL  14.16m       
 
Mixed Shot Put 12 LB
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Dashawn         M17 Bridgeton, NJ            8.93m  
      FOUL  8.50m  8.93m  FOUL       
 
Mixed Shot Put 5 KG
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard           M66 Rocky Hill, NJ           7.66m  
      7.34m  7.48m  7.55m  7.66m