4/2– Jim Camburn Field

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 01:37 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/2/2016                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Long Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1059 Bithell, Quinn         Lower Cape May R               14-11.75    4   
      14-11.75  FOUL  14-11         
  2  2270 Tigue, Lauren          West Deptford                  14-11.00    5   
      FOUL  14-11  FOUL         
  3   208 Perry, Jonae           Buena                          14-06.00    2   
      13-10.25  14-06  FOUL         
  4  1801 Hall, Lydia            Schalick                       14-00.00    3   
      14-00  12-11  13-02.75         
  5  2320 Allman, Aslee          Willingboro                    12-08.25    1   
      12-00.50  12-08.25  FOUL           
  6  1813 Ludwick, Taylor        Schalick                       12-04.25    3   
      10-10.75  12-04.25  12-03.75          
  7  2257 Mason, Aleigha         West Deptford                  12-04.00    5   
      FOUL  11-04.25  12-04           
  8  1084 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape May R               11-09.50    4   
      10-09  FOUL  11-09.50           
  9   186 Bruce, Tatyana         Buena                          11-08.75    2   
      FOUL  11-08.75  FOUL         
 10  2328 Claude, Nehemia        Willingboro                    10-01.25    1   
      10-01.25  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2270 Tigue, Lauren          West Deptford                  30-10.25    5   
      30-10.25  30-01  28-09           
  2  2549 Milbourne, Lynnae      Woodstown                      30-05.25    4   
      FOUL  28-00.50  30-05.25           
  3  2242 Daly, Jazmine          West Deptford                  27-05.25    5   
      27-03.75  27-03  27-05.25           
  4  2563 Swilley, Danielle      Woodstown                      25-09.25    4   
      25-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  5  1065 Elliott, Jessica       Lower Cape May R               24-08.00    3   
      24-07.25  24-08  24-03.50           
  6  1076 Serra, Eleonai         Lower Cape May R               21-10.75    3   
      21-10.75  21-05.50  20-09.50           
 --  2332 Dunkerson, Monica      Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2360 Petty, Grace           Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1792 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                       36-06.50    5   
      36-06.50  35-08  FOUL           
  2  1686 Figueroa, Jennifer     Pleasantville                  32-01.00    4   
      32-01  25-08.25  30-02           
  3  1057 Ball, Naveah           Lower Cape May R               30-05.50    3   
      28-08  29-05.75  30-05.50           
  3  1684 Dabney, Tashonda       Pleasantville                  30-05.50    4   
      28-01  30-05.50  29-07.50           
  5  1084 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape May R               29-04.75    3   
      27-11.25  28-08.25  29-04.75           
  6   810 Davis, Quadiya         Glassboro                      28-08.50  
      27-08.50  28-08.50  27-11           
  7   196 Johnson, Kaya          Buena                          28-02.50    2   
      28-02.50  27-04.25  26-07.75           
  8   192 Fisher, Dazya          Buena                          28-00.75    2   
      27-06  23-10.50  28-00.75           
  9  2264 Sileo, Gabby           West Deptford                  27-08.25    1   
      25-10  27-08.25  27-00.75           
 10  1828 Spinosi, Tamara        Schalick                       27-05.00    5   
      27-05  24-07.75  27-01           
 11  2352 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                    26-06.25    0.50
      25-07  26-06.25  FOUL           
 12  2262 Royal, Iyana           West Deptford                  25-09.00    1   
      23-11  24-05  25-09           
 13  2569 Watson, Sarina         Woodstown                      25-07.00  
      24-00.50  25-01.50  25-07           
 14  2322 Armstrong, Agnes       Willingboro                    25-00.00    0.50
      25-00  24-02  23-08           
 15  2559 Samuels, Destiny       Woodstown                      24-01.00  
      23-05.50  23-10  24-01           
 16  1735 Amos, Alyssa           Sj-Hamm                        18-08.50  
      16-10.25  17-04.50  18-08.50           
 17  1744 Scocca, Gabriella      Sj-Hamm                        18-03.00  
      16-09.50  17-02.50  18-03           
 18   807 Campbell, Kaylee       Glassboro                      17-03.50  
      17-03.50  15-03  17-01.75           
 
Girls Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   183 Allen, Tamara          Buena                          25-02.50    5   
      25-02.50  24-04               
  2  2548 McKinney, Dayna        Woodstown                      24-04.50    4   
      23-01.25  24-04.50  24-03           
  3  2519 Barton, Maya           Woodstown                      24-02.50    4   
      24-02.50  21-06.50  21-08           
  4   191 Draper, Imani          Buena                          23-05.50    5   
      23-05.50  23-02 x             
  5  2240 Chiomento, Jessica     West Deptford                  22-11.00    3   
      22-11  21-11  21-07           
  6  2555 Polo, Anaya Lee        Woodstown                      22-01.00  
      20-06.50  20-06.25  22-01          
  7  2234 Benson, Alexia         West Deptford                  21-07.50    3   
      21-05  21-07.50  20-06.50           
  8  2536 Holscher, Samantha     Woodstown                      20-11.00  
      20-11  20-02.50  19-09           
  9  2357 Ogunyimika, Ayoola     Willingboro                    15-08.50    2   
      13-02.75  15-08.50  15-06.50           
 10  2354 McNeil, Judah          Willingboro                    15-03.00    2   
      15-00  15-03  13-02           
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   218 Frannie Mosentoff       Buena                             90-09    5   
      90-09  87-01  85-07           
  2  1789 Camp, Emily            Schalick                          87-08    4   
      79-09  82-01  87-08         
  3  1693 McClellan, Jada        Pleasantville                     86-04    3   
      FOUL  65-04  86-04         
  4  2352 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                       84-11    2   
      80-11  74-10  84-11         
  5  1802 Hatten, Sarah          Schalick                          79-08    4   
      78-10  79-08  75-10         
  6   196 Johnson, Kaya          Buena                             79-07    5   
      FOUL  79-07  74-09         
  7  2548 McKinney, Dayna        Woodstown                         76-10    1   
      65-11  64-02  76-10         
  8  1686 Figueroa, Jennifer     Pleasantville                     76-01    3   
      76-01  FOUL  75-00         
  9  2248 Gallo, Laura           West Deptford                     70-06    0.50
      63-02  69-09  70-06         
 10  2349 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                       65-08    2   
      61-06  58-00  65-08         
 11  2569 Watson, Sarina         Woodstown                         62-03    1   
      FOUL  57-11  62-03           
 12  2238 Cabello, Sarah         West Deptford                     60-05    0.50
      FOUL  51-10  60-05         
 13  1057 Ball, Naveah           Lower Cape May R                  56-05  
      FOUL  56-05  51-11           
 14  1060 Calfina, Shevi         Lower Cape May R                  51-05  
      48-02  51-05  48-03         
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   218 Winkler, Meghan        Buena                             69-02    5   
      63-00  69-02  68-04          
  2  2519 Barton, Maya           Woodstown                         61-09    4   
      58-02  60-03  61-09         
  3  2251 Jenne, Sarah           West Deptford                     61-06    3   
      FOUL  51-11  61-06         
  4  2536 Holscher, Samantha     Woodstown                         60-10    4   
      60-10  55-05  54-10         
  5  2234 Benson, Alexia         West Deptford                     57-11    3   
      50-07  47-07  57-11         
  6   202 Morgan, Destiny        Buena                             56-09    5   
      53-01  FOUL  56-09         
  7  2240 Chiomento, Jessica     West Deptford                     54-08  
      FOUL  54-08  FOUL         
  8  2559 Samuels, Destiny       Woodstown                         50-05  
      48-09  FOUL  50-05         
  9  2232 Albinson, Hailey       West Deptford                     48-08  
      FOUL  41-08  48-08         
 10  2555 Polo, Anaya Lee        Woodstown                         45-06  
      45-01  45-01  45-06          
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Draper, Imani          Buena                             65-03    5   
      52-00  65-03  64-10         
  2  2555 Polo, Anaya Lee        Woodstown                         60-05    4   
      59-05  60-05  57-00         
  3  2240 Chiomento, Jessica     West Deptford                     56-05    3   
      FOUL  51-09  56-05         
  4  2352 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                       55-09    2   
      55-09  55-00  53-10           
  5   185 Bramble, Alicia        Buena                             50-08    5   
      50-00  46-00  50-08         
  6  2544 Krivda, Julianna       Woodstown                         48-03    4   
      47-01  41-00  48-03           
  6  2233 Alcon, Jasmine         West Deptford                     48-03    3   
      46-00  48-03  44-00         
  8  2560 Santiago, Carmen       Woodstown                         47-09  
      47-09  45-00  45-09         
  9  2519 Barton, Maya           Woodstown                         47-05  
      38-02  47-05  47-03           
 10  2247 Friel, Gabrielle       West Deptford                     41-08  
      39-09  41-08  40-03           
 11  2336 Garvin, Brenai         Willingboro                       39-09    2   
      39-04  39-09  26-07           
 12  2248 Gallo, Laura           West Deptford                     39-00  
      33-02  39-00  36-04           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2520 Batten, Georgeann      Woodstown                         96-06    5   
      96-06  95-04  90-03            
  2  1792 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                          84-04    3   
      82-01  84-04  FOUL         
  3   218 Winkler, Meghan        Buena                             75-10    4   
      75-10  71-00  71-00         
  4   210 Reese, Melissa         Buena                             74-07    4   
      FOUL  70-09  74-07         
  5  1055 Adams, Christina       Lower Cape May R                  73-10    2   
      72-07  66-05  73-10          
  6  2234 Benson, Alexia         West Deptford                     72-00    1   
      67-09  68-01  72-00         
  7  1084 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape May R                  65-09    2   
      64-08  FOUL  65-09         
  8  2322 Armstrong, Agnes       Willingboro                       65-04    0.50
      58-11  65-04  62-01         
  9  1813 Ludwick, Taylor        Schalick                          63-08    3   
      63-08  FOUL  57-05          
 10  2548 McKinney, Dayna        Woodstown                         60-02    5   
      50-02  FOUL  60-02           
 11  2349 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                       58-06    0.50
      47-08  53-02  58-06         
 12  1742 McGlynn, Samantha      Sj-Hamm                           57-03  
      FOUL  49-01  57-03         
 13  2251 Jenne, Sarah           West Deptford                     53-02    1   
      39-04  48-09  53-02         
 14  1704 Walker, Ameena         Pleasantville                     51-06  
      50-00  49-00  51-06         
 15  1688 Holt, Charisma         Pleasantville                     48-04  
      35-11  48-04  42-08         
 16  1735 Amos, Alyssa           Sj-Hamm                           46-06  
      31-01  41-00  46-06          
 
Girls Long Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2513 Tobias, Tionna         Winslow                        16-06.50    3   
      15-10.50  16-06.50  16-06           
  2   456 Hannah, Vashti         Cumberland                     16-02.50    5   
      14-04  15-09.75  16-02.50         
  3   468 Mosley, Lindzey        Cumberland                     16-00.00    5   
      14-00.75  14-07.50  16-00           
  4  1528 Zelinski, Allison      Ocean City                     15-05.25    4   
      14-08.25  FOUL  15-05.25           
  5  1509 Rolls, Victoria        Ocean City                     15-03.00    4   
      14-00.50  14-09.25  15-03           
  6   328 Bigelow, Dyani         Clearview                      14-10.25    1   
      13-07.75  13-01.25  14-10.25           
  7   604 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor                     13-10.25    2   
      12-08.25  13-10.25  12-06           
  8   557 Dejean, Lindsey        Egg Harbor                     13-10.00    2   
      FOUL  13-10  FOUL           
  9  1140 Goff, Olivia           Mainland                       13-01.25    0.50
      13-01.25  12-05  FOUL          
 10   131 Collins, Alexacus      Bridgeton                      13-00.50  
      FOUL  13-00.50  12-04.50         
 11  2086 Cleary, Seana          Washington Twp                 12-11.00  
      12-11  FOUL  12-04         
 12  1181 Santiago, Gabriell     Mainland                       12-10.00    0.50
      FOUL  12-05.50  12-10         
 13   340 Francis, Zekira        Clearview                      12-05.75    1   
      11-11.25  12-01.25  12-05.75         
 14  2511 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow                        12-05.00    3   
      11-06  12-00.25  12-05           
 15   144 Love, Jada             Bridgeton                      11-08.00  
      11-08  9-11.75  FOUL         
 16  2114 Lawson, Kaylyn         Washington Twp                 11-03.00  
      11-03  10-07.50            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   456 Hannah, Vashti         Cumberland                     33-01.50    5   
      33-01.50  FOUL  29-09         
  2   557 Dejean, Lindsey        Egg Harbor                     32-08.00    4   
      31-08.50  32-00.75  32-08         
  3  1528 Zelinski, Allison      Ocean City                     32-07.50    3   
      32-00.25  31-02.25  32-07.50         
  4  2491 Hess, Maryn            Winslow                        31-00.75    1   
      31-00.75  FOUL  29-09           
  5   604 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor                     30-08.25    4   
      30-03  30-08.25  30-03.50         
  6  1119 Boggs, Gabby           Mainland                       30-08.00    2   
      30-06.25  30-08  30-04         
  7   468 Mosley, Lindzey        Cumberland                     30-04.50    5   
      30-04.50  29-02.50               
  8  1509 Rolls, Victoria        Ocean City                     30-01.00    3   
      28-01.50  28-01.50  30-01         
  9  1140 Goff, Olivia           Mainland                       29-08.75    2   
      28-10.75  28-11  29-08.75         
 10  2511 Smith-Stroud, Anan     Winslow                        29-02.50    1   
      FOUL  29-02.50  28-10.75           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2026 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland                       39-08.50    5   
      35-11.75  38-00.50  39-08.50         
  2  2494 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow                        34-00.25    3   
      32-10  34-00.25  33-09         
  3  1480 Bradway, Madelyn       Ocean City                     32-11.00    2   
      32-11  31-03  31-00         
  4   141 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton                      32-01.75    4   
      29-09.75  30-11  32-01.75         
  5   453 Dawkins, SyDonnie      Cumberland                     31-01.75    1   
      31-01.75  30-07  30-00         
  6  2011 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland                       30-03.00    5   
      29-06.75  30-03  28-04.75         
  7   565 Fleming, Tayler        Egg Harbor                     29-06.00  
      29-06  FOUL  29-04         
  8  2154 Young, Tameah          Washington Twp                 27-07.00    0.50
      27-06.50  26-10  27-07         
  9   127 Armstead, Eniyah       Bridgeton                      26-02.00    4   
      22-02  26-02  25-09         
 10    83 White, Raquel          Atlantic City                  26-01.00  
      26-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1116 Assongba, Yvonne       Mainland                       23-08.00  
      23-06  19-02  23-08         
 12    48 Atkinson, Jeniya       Atlantic City                  23-07.25  
      21-09  23-02.75  23-07.25         
 12  2487 Dupree, Kierra         Winslow                        23-07.25    3   
      21-07  23-07.25  22-10.25         
 14  1120 Campbell, Courtney     Mainland                       23-01.75  
      21-06  22-03  23-01.75         
 15  2089 Comerford, Molly       Washington Twp                 23-01.00    0.50
      22-07  23-01  22-04         
 16   345 Guht, Jacklyn          Clearview                      22-00.00  
      21-06  22-00  18-04.75           
 17  1478 Belz, Amber            Ocean City                     20-09.25    2   
      18-06.25  19-03.50  20-09.25         
 18   451 Cuff, Tyra             Cumberland                     20-04.75    1   
      20-04.75  FOUL  19-08.25         
 19   571 Griffin, Bella         Egg Harbor                     20-01.00  
      FOUL  19-11  20-01         
 20   343 Glynn, Sade            Clearview                      19-10.50  
      19-07.25  19-10.50  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2484 Biddle, Lacey          Winslow                        26-03.50    5   
      26-03.50  25-02               
  2  1973 Butler, Natalia        Vineland                       26-01.50    1   
      25-11  26-01.50  24-07.50          
  3   536 Barksdale, Carissa     Egg Harbor                     25-05.00    4   
      20-00.25  25-05  20-01           
  4  2108 Irwin, Gabrielle       Washington Twp                 23-09.00    2.50
      23-09  23-04.25  21-11           
  5   142 Jean-Pierre, Chery     Bridgeton                      23-08.50    2.50
      23-08.50  22-06.50  22-02.50           
  6   555 Dagene, Nataniella     Egg Harbor                     22-03.50    4   
      22-03.50  20-09  19-02.75           
  7   134 Frazier, Daveonna      Bridgeton                      22-02.00    2.50
      20-00.50  22-02  22-00           
  8  2150 Webster, Kayla         Washington Twp                 22-01.50    2.50
      22-01.50  21-07  19-09.50          
  9  2496 Jones, Zianni          Winslow                        21-09.00    5   
      21-09  19-08               
 10  1991 Fiester-Maser, Sia     Vineland                       19-07.75    1   
      19-07.75  FOUL  17-07.50          
 11  1510 Rossiter, Carley       Ocean City                     18-00.00    0.50
      17-06.75  16-06.50  18-00           
 12   357 Sommer, Joanna         Clearview                      17-11.00  
      14-02.50  17-07.50  17-11           
 13  1493 Hunt, Madison          Ocean City                     17-04.00    0.50
      17-03.25  16-01  17-04           
 14   359 Walters, Emily         Clearview                      15-00.25  
      FOUL  15-00.25  13-10          
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2026 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland                         106-07    5   
      FOUL  106-07  97-10           
  2  1480 Bradway, Madelyn       Ocean City                       101-07    4   
      100-06  99-07  101-07           
  3  2154 Young, Tameah          Washington Twp                    93-08    3   
      73-02  93-08  84-08           
  4   565 Fleming, Tayler        Egg Harbor                        85-10    1   
      FOUL  80-01  85-10           
  5  1973 Butler, Natalia        Vineland                          80-06    5   
      63-04  80-06  FOUL           
  6   453 Dawkins, SyDonnie      Cumberland                        77-02    0.50
      76-05  FOUL  77-02           
  7  2494 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow                           76-02    2   
      70-02  FOUL  76-02           
  8   141 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton                         72-10  
      58-08  72-10  72-07           
  9  1120 Campbell, Courtney     Mainland                          69-09  
      69-09  FOUL  59-11           
 10  2496 Jones, Zianni          Winslow                           66-02    2   
      66-02  60-09  52-00           
 11    83 White, Raquel          Atlantic City                     64-07  
      64-07  FOUL  60-02           
 12   345 Guht, Jacklyn          Clearview                         58-03  
      56-07  58-03  FOUL          
 13  1503 Meachon, Amanda        Ocean City                        58-00    4   
      58-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   127 Armstead, Eniyah       Bridgeton                         55-04  
      49-06  55-03  55-04           
 15   446 Burch, Chrishanna      Cumberland                        55-03    0.50
      FOUL  54-05  55-03           
 16  2089 Comerford, Molly       Washington Twp                    54-10    3   
      49-11  54-10  49-00           
 17   540 Bibi, Ayesha           Egg Harbor                        54-02    1   
      FOUL  54-02  50-05           
 18    50 Borrelli, Allyssa      Atlantic City                     53-00  
      53-00  49-06  45-09           
 19  1157 Kravitz, Rebecca       Mainland                          52-02  
      48-06  FOUL  52-02           
 20   343 Glynn, Sade            Clearview                         46-06  
      FOUL  45-05  46-06           
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2152 Wells, Lexi            Washington Twp                    54-11    5   
      49-03  45-11  54-11         
  2  1493 Hunt, Madison          Ocean City                        54-03    4   
      51-08  54-01  54-03         
  3  2484 Biddle, Lacey          Winslow                           52-05    1   
      52-05  FOUL            
  4  2150 Webster, Kayla         Washington Twp                    52-04    5   
      FOUL  52-04  49-05          
  5  1496 Latella, Alyssa        Ocean City                        50-04    4   
      45-07  46-03  50-04         
  6   142 Jean-Pierre, Chery     Bridgeton                         50-01    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  50-01          
  7   359 Walters, Emily         Clearview                         43-11    2   
      FOUL  43-11  FOUL         
  8   357 Sommer, Joanna         Clearview                         42-06    2   
      42-06  36-08  40-01         
  9   134 Frazier, Daveonna      Bridgeton                         39-05    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-05         
 10  2498 Martin, Kayshell       Winslow                           33-00    1   
      FOUL  33-00              
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1998 Kaur, Prabjot          Vineland                          71-02    5   
      FOUL  63-00  71-02         
  2  2036 Velez, Natalyn         Vineland                          62-03    5   
      54-02  FOUL  62-03         
  3  2484 Biddle, Lacey          Winslow                           54-06    1   
      40-11  54-06  51-08           
  4   536 Barksdale, Carissa     Egg Harbor                        53-09    4   
      52-05  53-09  51-01          
  5  1510 Rossiter, Carley       Ocean City                        52-04    3   
      47-03  52-04  52-00           
  6   556 DeJean, Brianna        Egg Harbor                        46-10    4   
      46-10  40-10  40-07         
  7   127 Armstead, Eniyah       Bridgeton                         45-00    2   
      41-03  40-06  45-00         
  8  1526 Wright, Rachel         Ocean City                        43-06    3   
      43-06  37-00  37-09           
  9   134 Frazier, Daveonna      Bridgeton                         41-11    2   
      41-11  40-07  39-05         
 10   343 Glynn, Sade            Clearview                         40-00    0.50
      FOUL  40-00  38-02           
 11   357 Sommer, Joanna         Clearview                         37-00    0.50
      37-00  34-06  34-07           
 12  2496 Jones, Zianni          Winslow                           30-06    1   
      30-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2011 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland                         111-11    5   
      111-11  91-02  85-03         
  2  1977 Cosme, Niyah           Vineland                         108-00    5   
      91-05  108-00  99-02         
  3   453 Dawkins, SyDonnie      Cumberland                        87-00    2   
      78-01  87-00  FOUL         
  4   142 Jean-Pierre, Chery     Bridgeton                         86-05    4   
      86-05  73-03  62-11         
  5   534 Ballard, Kylee         Egg Harbor                        80-10    3   
      FOUL  80-10  74-01         
  6  1492 Hoffmann, Molly        Ocean City                        73-00    0.50
      73-00  FOUL  64-08         
  7  1169 Nguyen, Alyssa         Mainland                          72-08    1   
      72-08  58-06  70-07         
  8   141 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton                         69-03    4   
      67-08  69-03  67-02         
  9  1178 Roberts, Isabella      Mainland                          63-07    1   
      63-07  62-01  53-06         
 10   537 Barney, Brooke         Egg Harbor                        63-06    3   
      62-10  62-01  63-06         
 11  2119 McCahill, Amanda       Washington Twp                    61-11  
      61-05  61-02  61-11         
 12  2494 Johnson, Ciarra        Winslow                           60-01  
      FOUL  58-04  60-01           
 13  1478 Belz, Amber            Ocean City                        58-10    0.50
      53-02  58-10  52-04         
 14   345 Guht, Jacklyn          Clearview                         58-05  
      FOUL  53-02  58-05         
 15  2091 Cottrell, Brittany     Washington Twp                    57-05  
      44-02  57-05  48-03         
 16   446 Burch, Chrishanna      Cumberland                        55-09    2   
      55-09  52-07  41-11         
 17   359 Walters, Emily         Clearview                         54-00  
      54-00  53-11  47-07         
 18  2487 Dupree, Kierra         Winslow                           44-11  
      42-02  44-11  40-06         
 
Boys Long Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   876 Still, David           Glassboro                      20-05.00    5   
      FOUL  18-06  20-05           
  2  1834 Barrett, Kason         Schalick                       19-03.00    2   
      19-03  FOUL               
  3  1420 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest                       19-02.00    4   
      FOUL  18-06.50  19-02          
  4  2593 Norman, Julian         Woodstown                      18-09.50    3   
      18-09.50    x             
  5  1411 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       18-02.00    4   
      17-11  17-11.50  18-02          
  6  1764 Loveland, Dontae       Sj-Hamm                        18-01.50  
      17-10  17-05  18-01.50           
  7   851 Campbell, Qaadir       Glassboro                      17-02.50    5   
      17-02.50  16-07.50  17-02          
  8  1655 Matthews, Damon        Overbrook                      16-05.00    1   
      15-04.75  16-02  16-05           
  9  2589 Lewis, Donovan         Woodstown                      15-11.00    3   
      15-11    x             
 10  1863 Goldsboro, Chandle     Schalick                       14-05.00    2   
      13-09.50  14-05  FOUL           
 11  1670 Walker, Akeem          Overbrook                      13-11.00    1   
      FOUL  13-11  FOUL           
 --  1093 Candeleria, Angel      Lower Cape May R                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1750 Collins, Danny         Sj-Hamm                            FOUL  
      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1411 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       40-00.50    5   
      38-07.75  FOUL  40-00.50         
  2  1672 Washington, Giovan     Overbrook                      34-02.25    2   
      FOUL  34-02.25  FOUL         
  3  1875 Lenahan, Chris         Schalick                       34-00.50    3   
      34-00.50  33-10  FOUL          
  4  1448 McCall, Antoyane       Oakcrest                       33-07.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07.50         
  5  2598 Reese, Spencer         Woodstown                      33-06.75    4   
      33-04.25  33-06.75  FOUL         
  6  2587 Johnson, Zechariah     Woodstown                      33-05.50    4   
      32-09.50  33-05.50  FOUL         
  7  1891 Spann, Javon           Schalick                       32-10.00    3   
      32-10  31-02.50  31-08.25         
  8  1651 Jackson, Tyrese        Overbrook                      32-07.75    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  32-07.75         
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   226 Bruce, KaKliah         Buena                          35-04.25    5   
      35-04.25  FOUL  34-11.50           
  2   254 Schuler, Ben           Buena                          34-01.50    5   
      34-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  3   227 Brunozzi, Dom          Buena                          33-08.50  
      33-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  4  1879 Newman, Tyree          Schalick                       33-06.25    4   
      33-06.25  33-04  FOUL           
  5   263 Williams, Jordan       Buena                          32-11.00  
      25-11  32-11  31-04.50           
  6  1851 Dowd, Dylan            Schalick                       31-06.50    4   
      31-06.50  31-03  30-03.50           
  7  2576 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                      29-04.00    3   
      29-04  27-04.75  24-07          
  8  1090 Bender, Ray            Lower Cape May R               27-08.00    1   
      26-02.50  27-08  26-11           
  9  2580 Franceschini, Anto     Woodstown                      27-05.75    3   
      22-08.50  26-11.50  27-05.75           
 10  2604 Stathokostas, Tim      Woodstown                      26-02.50  
      26-02.50  22-10.50  24-01           
 11  2581 Harris, Jay            Woodstown                      26-02.00  
      26-02  25-07.25  25-08           
 12  1451 McKenzie, Dakwon       Oakcrest                       25-09.75    2   
      18-10.50  23-07.50  25-09.75           
 13  1408 Barnes, Kafele         Oakcrest                       25-08.25    2   
      25-08.25  24-06.25  18-04.50           
 14  1412 Bumpass, Shawn         Oakcrest                       25-08.00  
      FOUL  25-08  24-06.75           
 15  2570 Batten, Hunter         Woodstown                      25-07.25  
      23-11.75  25-07  25-07.25           
 16  1475 Wilcox, Juwan          Oakcrest                       24-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-05.50           
 17  2578 Durkin, Kellen         Woodstown                      21-09.50  
      21-04.50  21-06  21-09.50           
 18  1088 Arcardi, Paul          Lower Cape May R               21-09.25    1   
      20-04.25  19-09  21-09.25         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1443 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                       45-04.00    5   
      FOUL  45-04  FOUL         
  2  1468 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                       44-00.50    5   
      44-00.50  PASS  PASS         
  3   849 Burrell, Nate          Glassboro                      40-05.50    3   
      36-01.75  40-05.50  38-09         
  4  1754 Ferreyra, Denzel       Sj-Hamm                        37-09.00    4   
      36-03  37-03  37-09         
  5  1777 Tapp, Rha-Sun          Sj-Hamm                        36-11.00    4   
      36-07.50  36-11  36-07.50         
  6   246 Lui, Eric              Buena                          36-06.50    2   
      36-06.50  33-07.50  34-08.50          
  7  1675 Williams-Dixon, Al     Overbrook                      34-02.50  
      34-02.50  31-05.25  32-11.75         
  8  2606 Walls, Marqui          Woodstown                      33-09.50    0.50
      33-00  33-09.50  32-02.50         
  9   242 Henderson, Chris       Buena                          33-02.50    2   
      FOUL  33-02.50  29-05         
 10  1890 Snipe, Tyreese         Schalick                       32-09.25    1   
      32-09.25  30-06  PASS         
 11  1867 Hopkins, Brandon       Schalick                       32-07.00    1   
      28-08.25  27-02.50  32-07         
 12  1100 Kaperelos, tony        Lower Cape May R               32-03.00  
      30-03.25  32-03  31-11.50         
 13   854 Carter, Bobby          Glassboro                      32-01.00    3   
      30-10.50  30-10.50  32-01         
 14  2601 Romano, Steven         Woodstown                      29-04.25    0.50
      29-04.25  28-07.50  28-05.50         
 15  1645 Brown, Michael         Overbrook                      28-08.75  
      27-10.25  28-08.75  28-08.25         
 16  1087 Antorino, Josh         Lower Cape May R               27-05.75  
      27-05.75  25-07.25  27-04.50           
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   237 Fisher, DeJour         Buena                            130-09    5   
      116-01  FOUL  130-09           
  2  1443 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                         108-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  108-04           
  3  1777 Tapp, Rha-Sun          Sj-Hamm                          104-07    4   
      FOUL  104-07  83-02         
  4   849 Burrell, Nate          Glassboro                         98-08    3   
      FOUL  90-08  98-08         
  5  1710 Bishop, LaQuay         Pleasantville                     96-03    2   
      FOUL  96-03  FOUL         
  6   254 Schuler, Ben           Buena                             91-04    5   
      81-07  FOUL  91-04         
  7  1754 Ferreyra, Denzel       Sj-Hamm                           88-10    4   
      80-07  88-10  87-08         
  8  1890 Snipe, Tyreese         Schalick                          82-04    1   
      FOUL  82-04  80-00           
  9   843 Adams, Sam             Glassboro                         81-05    3   
      64-09  71-09  81-05         
 10  1725 Moses, Bertie          Pleasantville                     73-04    2   
      FOUL  61-00  73-04            
 11  1100 Kaperelos, tony        Lower Cape May R                  72-07  
      71-04  72-07  FOUL           
 12  1867 Hopkins, Brandon       Schalick                          72-04    1   
      72-04  FOUL  71-06           
 13  2576 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                         70-11    0.50
      66-06  70-11  FOUL           
 14  2601 Romano, Steven         Woodstown                         68-09    0.50
      61-06  68-09  65-00           
 15  1088 Arcardi, Paul          Lower Cape May R                  61-03  
      61-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1468 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1408 Barnes, Kafele         Oakcrest                          90-11    4   
      90-11  75-07  82-08         
  2   258 Torres, Eddie          Buena                             84-11    5   
      FOUL  68-10  84-11         
  3   263 Williams, Jordan       Buena                             74-08    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  74-08         
  4   246 Lui, Eric              Buena                             74-06  
      74-06  55-04  69-02         
  5   247 Lui, Ray               Buena                             74-04  
      64-02  74-04  63-03         
  6   227 Brunozzi, Dom          Buena                             73-03  
      71-09  FOUL  73-03         
  7  1870 Hughes, Earl           Schalick                          70-08    3   
      70-06  70-08  FOUL         
  8  1406 Au, Scott              Oakcrest                          58-08    4   
      FOUL  58-08  54-07         
  9  2570 Batten, Hunter         Woodstown                         58-05    2   
      50-07  53-03  58-05         
 10  1090 Bender, Ray            Lower Cape May R                  57-10    1   
      56-07  52-06  57-10         
 11  1451 McKenzie, Dakwon       Oakcrest                          57-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  57-06         
 12  1851 Dowd, Dylan            Schalick                          57-05    3   
      57-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  2580 Franceschini, Anto     Woodstown                         55-08    2   
      46-10  51-06  55-08         
 14  1111 Wilson, Greg           Lower Cape May R                  54-03    1   
      54-03  53-11  49-03         
 15  1454 Nicholas, Alejandr     Oakcrest                          53-09  
      FOUL  53-09  FOUL         
 16  2578 Durkin, Kellen         Woodstown                         51-09  
      51-01  FOUL  51-09         
 17  2581 Harris, Jay            Woodstown                         47-00  
      47-00  40-06  FOUL         
 --   226 Bruce, KaKliah         Buena                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1468 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                         157-03    4   
      142-01  157-03  FOUL         
  2   261 White, Aaron           Buena                            138-02    5   
      129-00  135-00  138-02           
  3   258 Torres, Eddie          Buena                            137-01    5   
      137-01  128-01  126-09         
  4  1762 Leyden, Shane          Sj-Hamm                          126-09    3   
      113-08  126-09  121-07         
  5  1708 Athill, LeQuai         Pleasantville                    119-04    1   
      113-03  119-04  FOUL         
  6  2595 Poole, Kevin           Woodstown                        112-01  
      104-10  112-01  96-11         
  7   849 Burrell, Nate          Glassboro                        108-06    0.50
      108-06  98-00  96-10         
  8  1842 Carney, Austin         Schalick                         105-08    2   
      96-00  99-09  105-08         
  9  1862 Gocal, Marek           Schalick                         101-01    2   
      101-01  93-07  FOUL         
 10  1408 Barnes, Kafele         Oakcrest                         100-01    4   
      99-09  100-00  100-01         
 11  1100 Kaperelos, tony        Lower Cape May R                  93-09  
      82-06  93-09  79-10         
 12   843 Adams, Sam             Glassboro                         91-03    0.50
      84-08  84-05  91-03         
 13  1770 Mitchell, Steven       Sj-Hamm                           88-02    3   
      85-01  FOUL  88-02         
 14  1719 Gaviria, Carlos        Pleasantville                     86-09    1   
      FOUL  82-11  86-09         
 15  1094 Causey, Khoury         Lower Cape May R                  82-01  
      82-01  74-09  66-07         
 16  2606 Walls, Marqui          Woodstown                         75-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-00         
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   233 DelGesso, Zack         Buena                            117-03    5   
      117-03  FOUL               
  2   247 Lui, Ray               Buena                            102-03    5   
      102-03  94-07               
  3   243 Jones, Colton          Buena                             93-04  
      86-01  93-04               
  4  1725 Moses, Bertie          Pleasantville                     87-10    1   
      77-02  87-10               
  5   226 Bruce, KaKliah         Buena                             84-05  
      FOUL  84-05               
  6  1410 Bond, Connor           Oakcrest                          76-10    2   
      65-03  76-10               
  7  1892 Thomas, Curtis         Schalick                          76-04    4   
      76-04  36-00              
  8  1851 Dowd, Dylan            Schalick                          74-09    4   
      61-08  74-09               
  9  2580 Franceschini, Anto     Woodstown                         73-10    3   
      73-10  69-01               
 10  2604 Stathokostas, Tim      Woodstown                         71-11    3   
      71-11  59-01               
 11  2576 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                         70-06  
      70-06  FOUL            
 12  1446 Maldonado, Luis        Oakcrest                          67-10    2   
      67-10  FOUL               
 13  2570 Batten, Hunter         Woodstown                         67-00  
      FOUL  67-00               
 14  1090 Bender, Ray            Lower Cape May R                  57-03    0.50
      39-04  57-03               
 15  1727 Patterson, Khiry       Pleasantville                     52-00    1   
      FOUL  52-00               
 16  1088 Arcardi, Paul          Lower Cape May R                  51-00    0.50
      51-00  49-04               
 
Boys Long Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   702 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                     19-07.50    5   
      19-07.50  FOUL  FOUL          
  2     2 Andy, Ifreke           Absegami                       19-03.00    4   
      19-03  FOUL  17-02           
  3  2620 Bettis, James          Winslow                        18-05.00    1   
      18-05  17-01  16-04.50           
  4   180 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton                      18-03.00    3   
      17-06.50  18-03  17-09         
  5   491 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland                     17-11.00  
      16-04.50  17-11  16-08           
  6    40 Tutis, Ahmad           Absegami                       17-08.25    4   
      17-08.25  FOUL  15-07           
  7   777 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor                     17-06.50    5   
      16-08.50  17-06.50  17-02           
  8  2046 Cephas, Michael        Vineland                       17-06.00    2   
      17-06               
  9   177 Williams, Basil        Bridgeton                      17-03.00    3   
      16-11  17-02.75  17-03           
 10  1944 Robinson, True         St. Augustine Pr               16-10.25    0.50
      16-10.25  16-10  16-02.50         
 11  2049 Dunmore, Devin         Vineland                       16-09.75    2   
      FOUL  16-09.75  15-05.50         
 12   375 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      16-07.00  
      16-07  16-06               
 13  1382 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville                      16-02.50  
      FOUL  16-02.50  FOUL           
 14  1249 Oglesby, RobertTre     Mainland                       16-01.00  
      FOUL  16-01  FOUL         
 15  2645 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow                        15-09.25    1   
      FOUL  14-06  15-09.25         
 16  1895 Azuonwu, Manny         St. Augustine Pr               15-09.00    0.50
      FOUL  14-07.25  15-09           
 17  1233 Henry, Eddie           Mainland                       15-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07.50           
 18  2177 Flood, Kenneth         Washington Twp                 15-00.50  
      15-00.50  FOUL  14-04.50           
 19  1349 Gross, Marcus          Millville                      14-09.75  
      FOUL  14-09.75  14-01.50         
 20   421 Shields, Ta'Hee        Clearview                      14-05.00  
      14-05  13-11.50              
 --  2199 Moore, Damond          Washington Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   508 Jones, Raymond         Cumberland                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   155 Baldwin, Dashawn       Bridgeton                      40-02.50    5   
      40-02.50  39-07.25  40-01         
  2   180 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton                      39-02.75    5   
      36-07.50  39-02.75  38-01.50         
  3   702 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                     37-10.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37-10         
  4   777 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor                     36-05.00    4   
      34-10.50  FOUL  36-05         
  5   375 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      35-01.00    0.50
      34-03.75  35-01  34-04.25          
  5  1249 Oglesby, RobertTre     Mainland                       35-01.00    3   
      FOUL  34-02.75  35-01         
  7  1233 Henry, Eddie           Mainland                       35-00.50    3   
      35-00.50  FOUL  34-06         
  8  1916 Fisher, Matt           St. Augustine Pr               34-10.75    2   
      33-01.50  33-08.50  34-10.75         
  9    19 Jackson, Eric          Absegami                       34-06.50    1   
      34-06.50  FOUL  33-00.75         
 10  1900 Bergamo, Frank         St. Augustine Pr               34-05.00    2   
      FOUL  32-04.25  34-05         
 11    24 Moeng, Oratille        Absegami                       32-09.00    1   
      31-04  FOUL  32-09         
 12   411 Petrille, Dan          Clearview                      31-04.25    0.50
      FOUL  31-04.25  31-02.50         
 13  2643 Price, Amir            Winslow                        30-06.00  
      28-06.75  30-06  FOUL         
 14  2627 Davis, Taki            Winslow                        28-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-03.50          
 --   520 Spencer, Erik          Cumberland                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   521 Stevenson, Lawranc     Cumberland                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   652 Anzisi, Tyler          Egg Harbor                     39-06.25    5   
      36-04.50  37-06  39-06.25           
  2   689 DeJean, Jefferson      Egg Harbor                     38-03.25    5   
      38-03.25  34-05  FOUL         
  3  2621 Bey, King              Winslow                        35-03.50    4   
      35-02  33-06.50  35-03.50           
  4  1926 Mahar, Vic             St. Augustine Pr               35-02.50    3   
      35-02.50  FOUL  33-08.50           
  5   711 Hlifka, Brian          Egg Harbor                     34-11.50  
      FOUL  30-01  34-11.50           
  6  2649 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow                        34-10.00    4   
      32-02.25  34-10  34-03.25           
  7  1899 Becker, Sean           St. Augustine Pr               34-03.50    3   
      34-01.50  34-03.50  33-06           
  8  2193 Matthews, Maurice      Washington Twp                 33-07.50    2   
      33-07.50  30-10.75  29-10.50           
  9   386 Iqbal, Sami            Clearview                      31-07.00    1   
      29-06.25  30-04.50  31-07           
 10  1940 Pinque, Franccesco     St. Augustine Pr               31-06.75  
      28-06  30-04  31-06.75           
 11  1920 Goswick, Blake         St. Augustine Pr               30-10.25  
      30-10.25  29-02  29-05           
 12  2172 DiDomenico, Lamar      Washington Twp                 30-08.00    2   
      26-07.25  29-07.25  30-08           
 13   410 Perotti, Marcus        Clearview                      30-05.50    1   
      28-08.25  30-05.50  29-07           
 14  2155 Banks, Musa            Washington Twp                 30-01.25  
      30-01.25  29-11.25  27-10.50           
 15  1931 Martucci, Chris        St. Augustine Pr               29-05.00  
      25-05.25  26-01  29-05           
 16  2162 Bunton, Dorian         Washington Twp                 27-01.50  
      24-11  27-01.50  27-01.50           
 17   395 Kubler, Zachary        Clearview                      25-11.25  
      25-11.25  25-09.50  25-05           
 18  1898 Becker, Chris          St. Augustine Pr               25-00.25  
      23-09.25  25-00.25  22-07.50           
 19   429 Sterling, Alex         Clearview                      21-11.00  
      21-04.50  17-09  21-11           
 --   723 Kopp, Josh             Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   726 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor                     42-10.75    5   
      40-08.50  41-09.50  42-10.75         
  2   791 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                     41-08.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-08.50         
  3   115 Marsh, Christopher     Atlantic City                  41-05.00    0.50
      40-06  41-05  37-01.75          
  4  1909 Coursey, Ernest        St. Augustine Pr               39-11.25    4   
      39-11.25  38-09.75  39-08          
  5  1895 Azuonwu, Manny         St. Augustine Pr               39-08.75    4   
      39-08.75  36-05.50  36-10         
  6  2629 Dunlap-Macargo, Rh     Winslow                        39-04.00    3   
      FOUL  38-09  39-04         
  7  2630 Garrett, William       Winslow                        38-09.00    3   
      36-09.50  35-05  38-09         
  8  1264 Rutala, Sean           Mainland                       38-06.00    2   
      37-09.50  38-06  34-11.25         
  9   176 Valdez, Alejandro      Bridgeton                      36-01.00    1   
      35-04.25  36-01  35-06         
 10  1204 Bergman, Jack          Mainland                       35-03.50    2   
      FOUL  31-00.75  35-03.50         
 11   401 McAlpin, Fred          Clearview                      32-11.00  
      31-10.50  32-00.25  32-11         
 12  2041 Blakely, Robert        Vineland                       32-05.50  
      32-05.50  FOUL  31-04.50         
 13   509 Kent, Demetrius        Cumberland                     31-08.00  
      31-08  28-11.25  28-11.75           
 14  2047 Dawkins, Mateo         Vineland                       30-11.00  
      30-01.50  30-11  29-00.75         
 15   479 Ahmad, Ibraheem        Cumberland                     30-09.50  
      30-04  30-09.50  28-10.75          
 16   164 Grandison, Saheed      Bridgeton                      30-09.00    1   
      29-08  FOUL  30-09          
 17   391 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                      30-02.25  
      30-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 18    92 Bloom, Niklas          Atlantic City                  24-01.00    0.50
      23-06.50  22-09.50  24-01         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   791 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                       163-01    5   
      163-01  156-07  FOUL           
  2   726 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor                       129-01    5   
      112-01  128-05  129-01           
  3  2629 Dunlap-Macargo, Rh     Winslow                          102-09    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  102-09         
  4  1366 Moreno, Jonathan       Millville                         95-11    3   
      95-11  92-00  91-10         
  5  2630 Garrett, William       Winslow                           95-09    4   
      76-01  95-09  FOUL         
  6  1264 Rutala, Sean           Mainland                          91-05    2   
      80-02  91-05  FOUL         
  7  1926 Mahar, Vic             St. Augustine Pr                  89-09    1   
      FOUL  88-02  89-09         
  8  2047 Dawkins, Mateo         Vineland                          88-10    0.50
      FOUL  88-10  81-06         
  9  1256 Raring, Dalton         Mainland                          88-07    2   
      79-09  FOUL  88-07         
 10  1346 Gibbons, Dionysus      Millville                         88-00    3   
      71-03  79-06  88-00         
 11  1940 Pinque, Franccesco     St. Augustine Pr                  83-10    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  83-10         
 12   495 Fontana, Nicholas      Cumberland                        76-06  
      FOUL  69-00  76-06          
 13   391 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                         74-09  
      67-02  74-09  70-05           
 14   415 Romano, Aidan          Clearview                         70-02  
      70-02  69-09  67-08         
 15   490 Clark, Tarrell         Cumberland                        68-00  
      62-00  60-04  68-00         
 16  2041 Blakely, Robert        Vineland                          65-03    0.50
      65-03  65-00  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   786 Truong, Brandon        Egg Harbor                       115-01    5   
      FOUL  115-01  FOUL         
  2   689 DeJean, Jefferson      Egg Harbor                       104-00    5   
      94-02  87-07  104-00         
  3   652 Anzisi, Tyler          Egg Harbor                        97-06  
      FOUL  97-06  FOUL         
  4  1931 Martucci, Chris        St. Augustine Pr                  87-10    4   
      70-03  87-10  80-08         
  5  1899 Becker, Sean           St. Augustine Pr                  84-07    4   
      FOUL  84-07  81-08         
  6  2649 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow                           82-09    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  82-09         
  7  1909 Coursey, Ernest        St. Augustine Pr                  80-11  
      FOUL  69-04  80-11         
  8  2621 Bey, King              Winslow                           80-04    3   
      72-02  80-04  74-09         
  9  2193 Matthews, Maurice      Washington Twp                    77-07    2   
      77-07  68-03  76-11         
 10   713 Iddinn, Kalil          Egg Harbor                        69-05  
      67-09  69-05  66-01         
 11  2162 Bunton, Dorian         Washington Twp                    67-06    2   
      67-06  67-01  58-05         
 12  2155 Banks, Musa            Washington Twp                    66-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  66-07         
 13    17 Glover, Syhee          Absegami                          63-04    1   
      54-05  63-04  59-09         
 14  1936 Neri, Anthony          St. Augustine Pr                  62-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  62-11         
 15    31 Petillo, Dylan         Absegami                          62-03    1   
      60-09  FOUL  62-03         
 16   386 Iqbal, Sami            Clearview                         60-03  
      59-10  FOUL  60-03         
 17  2040 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland                          58-04    0.50
      53-06  53-08  58-04         
 18  2172 DiDomenico, Lamar      Washington Twp                    57-00  
      57-00  54-03  54-05         
 19  2056 Hooks, Tyheim          Vineland                          56-02    0.50
      56-02  52-00  53-03         
 20   395 Kubler, Zachary        Clearview                         54-02  
      50-01  54-02  FOUL         
 21  1898 Becker, Chris          St. Augustine Pr                  48-09  
      27-04  48-09  FOUL           
 --  2651 Wilson, Tony           St. Augustine Pr                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1555 Jernee, Steven         Ocean City                       145-02    4   
      145-02  FOUL  138-02           
  2   786 Truong, Brandon        Egg Harbor                       142-01    5   
      135-03  137-01  142-01           
  3  1259 Roberts, Kobe          Mainland                         138-03    3   
      136-03  135-02  138-03           
  4   785 Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor                       132-06    5   
      125-11  132-06  118-08         
  5  1375 Polhamus, William      Millville                        129-02    1   
      128-11  128-09  129-02           
  6  2621 Bey, King              Winslow                          127-01    2   
      111-06  100-02  127-01           
  7   493 Cuff, Toby             Cumberland                       126-10    0.50
      114-03  102-01  126-10           
  8  1568 Meola, Dante           Ocean City                       122-09    4   
      122-09  104-09  120-02            
  9   418 Saporito, Jacob        Clearview                        118-09  
      111-01  118-09  FOUL           
 10  1212 Cogossi, Shane         Mainland                         114-09    3   
      102-00  104-08  114-09           
 11  2630 Garrett, William       Winslow                          111-07    2   
      111-07  102-00  109-07           
 12   172 Palmer, Ricardo        Bridgeton                        111-04  
      110-01  97-08  111-04           
 13  2042 Buckley, Kimani        Vineland                         110-01  
      110-01  FOUL  101-01           
 14  2047 Dawkins, Mateo         Vineland                         106-06  
      106-06  101-07  88-06           
 15  1920 Goswick, Blake         St. Augustine Pr                 106-01  
      101-08  106-01  93-04           
 15  1936 Neri, Anthony          St. Augustine Pr                 106-01  
      106-01  90-11  95-08           
 17   405 Mokris, Mykhaylo       Clearview                        104-05  
      FOUL  104-05  96-07           
 18  1355 Holden, Isaiah         Millville                        102-08    1   
      102-08  90-02  FOUL           
 19   164 Grandison, Saheed      Bridgeton                        100-03  
      93-02  100-03  8-03           
 20   519 Sheppard, Derrick      Cumberland                        97-02    0.50
      97-02  68-06  86-06           
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   771 Simpson, Robert        Egg Harbor                       120-06    5   
      120-06  116-01               
  2   686 Decker, Thomas         Egg Harbor                       103-05    5   
      90-02  103-05               
  3    11 Dolan, Chris           Absegami                         100-03    4   
      100-00  100-03               
  4    17 Glover, Syhee          Absegami                          99-00    4   
      77-00  99-00               
  5   690 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor                        94-01  
      83-06  94-01               
  6   440 Weatherby, Connor      Clearview                         91-00    3   
      83-01  91-00               
  7  1937 O'Chuida, Tommy        St. Augustine Pr                  84-08    1   
      67-00  84-08               
  8   791 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                        83-01  
      76-00  83-01               
  9  2642 Pacheco, Hector        Winslow                           82-08    2   
      82-08  73-04               
 10  2163 Carter, Grant          Washington Twp                    80-05    0.50
      80-05  80-05               
 11   413 Powers, Dean           Clearview                         80-03    3   
      80-03  64-00               
 12  2649 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow                           72-05    2   
      72-05  59-02               
 13  1923 Hohman, Connor         St. Augustine Pr                  68-09    1   
      62-10  68-09               
 14  2195 McCormick, Dylan       Washington Twp                    56-05    0.50
      FOUL  56-05               



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/2/2016                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 20                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             30  
                2 Buena                              423              26  
                3 West Deptford                      4319             25  
                4 Lower Cape May Reg                 4311             24  
                5 Woodstown                          4223             20  
                6 Pleasantville                      4219             14  
                7 Willingboro                        4321              8  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest                           4314             36  
                2 Buena                              423              24  
                3 Glassboro                          418              23  
                4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              22  
                5 Schalick                           4221             18  
                6 Woodstown                          4223             16  
                7 Overbrook                          4413              6  
                7 Pleasantville                      4219              6  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Vineland                           4421             30  
                2 Cumberland                         436              27  
                2 Ocean City                         4315             27  
                4 Egg Harbor                         438              20  
                5 Winslow                            448              18  
                6 Bridgeton                          422              16  
                7 Mainland                           4312              7  
                7 Washington Twp                     4422              7  
                9 Clearview                          435               2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor                         438              48  
                2 Winslow                            448              20  
                2 Mainland                           4312             20  
                4 Bridgeton                          422              18  
                5 St. Augustine Prep                 626              15  
                6 Absegami                           441              10  
                7 Millville                          4412              8  
                7 Ocean City                         4315              8  
                9 Vineland                           4421              5  
               10 Atlantic City                      442               1  
               10 Cumberland                         436               1  
               10 Clearview                          435               1