5/20– SJ Middle School Championships (Cinnaminson)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 05:01 PM
             South Jersey Middle School Championships - 5/20/2016              
                         Meet Director: Mike McMullen                          
                                Cinnaminson MS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 105 LB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1025 Janeya, Hammond        Winslow Midd                      13.15q  4 
  2    19 Garozzo, Aliya         A A Mullen                        13.38q  4 
  3    25 Hayes, Princess        A A Mullen                        13.71q  4 
  4   519 Albrecht, Skylar       Lumb                              13.78q  4 
  5  1329 Tucker, Jamie          Cinnaminson                       13.96q  4 
  6   504 Rodriquez, Sianni      Howard M. Ph                      14.13q  2 
  7   366 Webb, Abigail          Glen Landing                      14.24q  3 
  8   749 Santos, Chloe          Voorhees                          14.42q  2 
  9   830 Saint-Syr, Soleil      William Alle                      14.44   3 
 10  1637 Moss, Kaabria          CWL                               14.54   3 
 11   543 Lebron, Jayla          Lumb                              14.55   4 
 12   129 Stanwyck, Lily         Beck                              14.59   4 
 13  1634 Landis, Abby           CWL                               14.64   1 
 14   834 Takla, Tina            William Alle                      14.67   1 
 15   415 Phillips, Lauren       Harrington                        14.69   3 
 16   364 Swanson, Neena         Glen Landing                      14.78   3 
 17   133 Tran, Erica            Beck                              14.81   3 
 18   728 Hipps, Nia             Voorhees                          14.87   2 
 19   619 Borello, Sophia        Medford Memo                      14.89   5 
 20  1122 Gibson, Amiya          Carusi Middl                      14.93   1 
 20   318 Strauss, Jillian       DeMasi                            14.93   3 
 22   174 Shepkosky, Hannah      Bellmawr                          14.94   2 
 23   393 Hessert, Katelyn       Harrington                        15.01   4 
 24   681 Muresan, Mara          Rosa                              15.02   2 
 25   679 McCurdy, Mary Kate     Rosa                              15.06   2 
 26  1311 Fuguel, Emma           Cinnaminson                       15.09   2 
 27   775 Kasner, Nyla           Westfield Fr                      15.13   1 
 28   569 Bearden, Katelynn      Maple Shade                       15.25   2 
 29   443 Barrett, Natasha       Howard M. Ph                      15.28   5 
 30   786 Taconet, Emily         Westfield Fr                      15.65   5 
 31  1149 Martello, Corrine      Carusi Middl                      15.66   1 
 32   586 Krier, Lisa            Maple Shade                       15.67   1 
 33   635 Koveloski, Maddy       Medford Memo                      16.13   1 
 34   172 Richards, Julia        Bellmawr                          16.85   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Over 105 LBS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   645 Owens, Kelly           Medford Memo                      13.33q  5 
  2  1029 Kayla, Branham         Winslow Midd                      13.43q  5 
  3   807 Green, Brianna         William Alle                      13.62q  4 
  4   341 Dunmoor-Bey, Dalea     Glen Landing                      13.71q  5 
  5  1638 Nwoga, Catherine       CWL                               13.72q  3 
  6   548 McClenahan, Breaca     Lumb                              13.74q  5 
  7   712 Bulgin, Analiese       Voorhees                          13.85q  4 
  8     5 Barron, Jada           A A Mullen                        13.90q  5 
  9   399 Kinder, Anyae          Harrington                        13.91   2 
 10   349 Lorjust, Nevaeh        Glen Landing                      14.09   5 
 11   674 Kelley, Caroline       Rosa                              14.21   4 
 12   601 Owusu, Michaela        Maple Shade                       14.23   3 
 13   647 Robinson, Sydney       Medford Memo                      14.28   4 
 14   128 Sparrow, Arianna       Beck                              14.29   4 
 15  1163 Randolph, Kyra         Carusi Middl                      14.35   2 
 15   822 McGee, Liz             William Alle                      14.35   3 
 17   116 Roberson, Olivia       Beck                              14.41   4 
 18  1728 Morton, Grace          Winslow Midd                      14.52   5 
 19   714 Byham, Zoe             Voorhees                          14.55   3 
 20  1643 Reaves, Shaunna        CWL                               14.57   3 
 21   689 Rossetti, Isabelle     Rosa                              14.65   3 
 22   394 Hird, Madison          Harrington                        14.66   4 
 23  1332 Wood, Rana             Cinnaminson                       14.85   3 
 24   858 Grant, Jadah           Wboro                             14.90   2 
 25   489 Martinez, Layla        Howard M. Ph                      14.91   2 
 26   562 Sweet, Dakota          Lumb                              14.97   5 
 27   611 Smith, Alicia          Maple Shade                       15.07   3 
 28   288 Akiri, Fijero          DeMasi                            15.08   4 
 29   442 Azcona, Linda          Howard M. Ph                      15.18   2 
 30   773 Hughes, Maddie         Westfield Fr                      15.86   1 
 31  1148 Mansaray, Madiana      Carusi Middl                      15.87   2 
 32  1312 Jones, Erika           Cinnaminson                       15.89   1 
 33   182 Zito, Memphis          Bellmawr                          15.90   1 
 34   159 Hoyer-Figueroa, Sa     Bellmawr                          18.79   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    19 Garozzo, Aliya         A A Mullen             13.38      13.63   10   
  2  1025 Janeya, Hammond        Winslow Midd           13.15      14.04    8   
  3    25 Hayes, Princess        A A Mullen             13.71      14.16    6   
  4   519 Albrecht, Skylar       Lumb                   13.78      14.24    4   
  5  1329 Tucker, Jamie          Cinnaminson            13.96      14.33    2   
  6   504 Rodriquez, Sianni      Howard M. Ph           14.13      14.41    1   
  7   366 Webb, Abigail          Glen Landing           14.24      14.47  
  8   749 Santos, Chloe          Voorhees               14.42      14.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   645 Owens, Kelly           Medford Memo           13.33      13.43   10   
  2  1029 Kayla, Branham         Winslow Midd           13.43      13.54    8   
  3   807 Green, Brianna         William Alle           13.62      13.62    6   
  4   341 Dunmoor-Bey, Dalea     Glen Landing           13.71      13.66    4   
  5   548 McClenahan, Breaca     Lumb                   13.74      13.67    2   
  6  1638 Nwoga, Catherine       CWL                    13.72      13.75    1   
  7   712 Bulgin, Analiese       Voorhees               13.85      13.90  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1330 Updike, Meredith       Cinnaminson                     1:01.47   6  10   
  2  1631 Hooker, Tierra         CWL                             1:02.43   5   8   
  3   522 Bowker, Kaitlyn        Lumb                            1:03.25   5   6   
  4   623 Demko, Amanda          Medford Memo                    1:04.10   6   4   
  5   752 Sydnor, Teghan         Voorhees                        1:04.35   6   2   
  6  1015 Chanelle, Anyango      Winslow Midd                    1:04.57   5   1   
  7   349 Lorjust, Nevaeh        Glen Landing                    1:06.60   5 
  8   537 Heckman, Maggie        Lumb                            1:07.28   4 
  9   822 McGee, Liz             William Alle                    1:07.30   5 
 10  1728 Morton, Grace          Winslow Midd                    1:07.72   6 
 11   689 Rossetti, Isabelle     Rosa                            1:08.84   4 
 12   755 Trauger, Jane          Voorhees                        1:09.14   3 
 13   382 Coppolla, Sara         Harrington                      1:09.27   3 
 14   352 Mariello, Gina         Glen Landing                    1:09.74   6 
 15   432 Wess, Dyonna           Harrington                      1:10.72   4 
 16  1311 Fuguel, Emma           Cinnaminson                     1:10.92   5 
 17    57 Barry, Michelle        Beck                            1:11.01   3 
 18   868 Hunter, Aimee          Wboro                           1:11.35   3 
 19   590 Marshall, Alyssa       Maple Shade                     1:11.54   4 
 20  1637 Moss, Kaabria          CWL                             1:11.83   2 
 21   697 Walsh, Kiley           Rosa                            1:11.91   4 
 22   622 Corsi, Maddie          Medford Memo                    1:11.98   6 
 23   516 Williams, Ayda         Howard M. Ph                    1:12.41   2 
 24   161 Klus, Natalie          Bellmawr                        1:12.71   1 
 25   841 Wisniewski, Emily      William Alle                    1:13.14   3 
 26   129 Stanwyck, Lily         Beck                            1:13.44   4 
 27   883 Scott, Makayla         Wboro                           1:14.91   2 
 28   300 Gleason, Riley         DeMasi                          1:15.49   3 
 29   576 DiNofa, Gianna         Maple Shade                     1:16.71   2 
 30    29 Jones, Adrianna        A A Mullen                      1:17.59   2 
 31   294 Bowers, Jaya           DeMasi                          1:17.83   2 
 32   175 Shepkosky, Rebecka     Bellmawr                        1:19.26   1 
 33   760 Bangad, Aditi          Westfield Fr                    1:22.75   1 
 34  1128 Horiates, Marina       Carusi Middl                    1:23.12   1 
 35    41 Tedesco, Nicole        A A Mullen                      1:25.02   1 
 36   772 Hill, Olivia           Westfield Fr                    1:28.49   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1025 Janeya, Hammond        Winslow Midd                      27.57   7  10   
  2  1631 Hooker, Tierra         CWL                               27.74   6   8   
  3  1727 Higgs, Shevell         Winslow Midd                      27.91   7   6   
  4   623 Demko, Amanda          Medford Memo                      28.11   6   4   
  5   519 Albrecht, Skylar       Lumb                              28.78   6   2   
  6  1657 Wilson, Aniah          CWL                               28.81   6   1   
  7  1319 Sills, Shelby          Cinnaminson                       29.20   6 
  8   674 Kelley, Caroline       Rosa                              29.25   4 
  9   365 Ward, Katie            Glen Landing                      29.74   7 
 10   534 Halpin, Antoinette     Lumb                              29.76   5 
 11   352 Mariello, Gina         Glen Landing                      29.85   7 
 12   408 Mizia, Kelli           Harrington                        30.87   4 
 13    57 Barry, Michelle        Beck                              31.00   3 
 14   590 Marshall, Alyssa       Maple Shade                       31.26   5 
 15   382 Coppolla, Sara         Harrington                        31.52   4 
 16   852 Cottle, Sierra         Wboro                             31.57   7 
 17   792 Bindra, Rubani         William Alle                      31.67   5 
 18   761 Baran, Ashley          Westfield Fr                      31.76   3 
 19   584 Jimenez, Maria         Maple Shade                       31.77   3 
 20   670 Fourney, Elizabeth     Rosa                              31.87   1 
 21   489 Martinez, Layla        Howard M. Ph                      31.88   5 
 22   840 Winiarski, Maddi       William Alle                      32.22   4 
 23   864 Holley, Iyanna         Wboro                             32.25   7 
 24   492 Molina, Nayari         Howard M. Ph                      32.56   4 
 24   300 Gleason, Riley         DeMasi                            32.56   3 
 26  1118 Foster, Ariana         Carusi Middl                      33.21   2 
 27    72 Donaldson, Azariah     Beck                              33.36   3 
 28   168 Ortiz, Dalizsa         Bellmawr                          33.42   1 
 29  1159 O'Shea, Mikayla        Carusi Middl                      33.47   2 
 30   176 Sykes, Amina           Bellmawr                          33.54   1 
 31     9 Bolden, Isis           A A Mullen                        33.84   5 
 32   754 Traczyk, Anne          Voorhees                          33.96   2 
 33    21 Gray, Allure           A A Mullen                        34.85   5 
 34   766 Cerasaro, Jessica      Westfield Fr                      37.10   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   145 Yoon, Grace            Beck                            2:28.32   3  10   
  2  1330 Updike, Meredith       Cinnaminson                     2:30.24   3   8   
  3   522 Bowker, Kaitlyn        Lumb                            2:33.71   3   6   
  4   810 Inglis, Kate           William Alle                    2:34.79   3   4   
  5   679 McCurdy, Mary Kate     Rosa                            2:35.94   3   2   
  6   731 James, Kayla           Voorhees                        2:36.92   3   1   
  7   630 Hauser, Claire         Medford Memo                    2:37.82   3 
  8   809 Hurren, Grace          William Alle                    2:38.24   2 
  9   709 Bromley, Morgan        Voorhees                        2:39.77   3 
 10   390 Ficken, Nicole         Harrington                      2:40.71   3 
 11   429 Thomas, Rebecca        Harrington                      2:43.73   1 
 12   642 Morgan, Katy           Medford Memo                    2:43.81   3 
 13  1317 Ringer, Grace          Cinnaminson                     2:44.60   3 
 14   697 Walsh, Kiley           Rosa                            2:46.10   2 
 15   536 Haworth, Allison       Lumb                            2:51.15   2 
 16   309 Kulak, Sarah           DeMasi                          2:51.86   2 
 17   174 Shepkosky, Hannah      Bellmawr                        2:52.16   1 
 18   325 Wrightson, Casey       DeMasi                          2:53.22   2 
 19    18 Eller, Kristin         A A Mullen                      2:54.17   1 
 20    82 Greenberg, Lexi        Beck                            2:54.69   2 
 21   495 Nunez, Natalina        Howard M. Ph                    2:55.67   1 
 22  1625 Hawkins, Taliyah       CWL                             2:55.80   2 
 23   150 Burleigh, Lindsey      Bellmawr                        2:55.98   1 
 24  1161 Ramati, Maya           Carusi Middl                    2:56.04   1 
 25   593 McGraw, Fallon         Maple Shade                     2:56.31   2 
 26   598 Olesky, Kayla          Maple Shade                     2:57.57   2 
 27   872 Kitchen, Natalia       Wboro                           2:59.20   2 
 28    24 Green, Emma            A A Mullen                      3:01.21   2 
 29   478 Kramer, Mulunesh       Howard M. Ph                    3:02.13   1 
 30  1039 Rachel, Perdomo-Ru     Winslow Midd                    3:03.49   1 
 31  1150 Marzocca, Adriana      Carusi Middl                    3:03.77   1 
 32   339 Dickson, Faith         Glen Landing                    3:04.55   3 
 33  1639 Nwoga, Immaculata      CWL                             3:04.72   1 
 34   351 Manders, Isabel        Glen Landing                    3:05.59   3 
 35   767 Chessler, Hilary       Westfield Fr                    3:26.91   2 
 36   779 Mann, Kayla            Westfield Fr                    4:42.77   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   145 Yoon, Grace            Beck                            5:19.20   2  10   
  2   809 Hurren, Grace          William Alle                    5:27.22   2   8   
  3   314 Rathman, Kate          DeMasi                          5:31.08   2   6   
  4   651 Tarzy, Lea             Medford Memo                    5:31.64   2   4   
  5   709 Bromley, Morgan        Voorhees                        5:37.59   2   2   
  6   630 Hauser, Claire         Medford Memo                    5:45.41   2   1   
  7   307 Kessler, Olivia        DeMasi                          5:51.74   2 
  8   536 Haworth, Allison       Lumb                            5:52.49   2 
  9   390 Ficken, Nicole         Harrington                      5:53.77   2 
 10   799 Coneby, Miriam         William Alle                    5:54.39   2 
 11  1317 Ringer, Grace          Cinnaminson                     5:56.09   2 
 12    66 Cai, Jane              Beck                            6:07.66   1 
 13  1121 Gardner, Taylor        Carusi Middl                    6:11.93   1 
 14   713 Butler, Katie          Voorhees                        6:14.50   1 
 15   375 Cao, Olivia            Harrington                      6:20.23   1 
 16  1112 Curtis, Andrea         Carusi Middl                    6:22.69   1 
 17   612 Tracy, Lauren          Maple Shade                     6:25.61   1 
 18   598 Olesky, Kayla          Maple Shade                     6:26.53   1 
 19    24 Green, Emma            A A Mullen                      6:27.66   1 
 20  1304 Derr, Abby             Cinnaminson                     6:34.86   1 
 21   149 Borelli, Dakota        Bellmawr                        6:35.34   1 
 22   666 Cohen, Lily            Rosa                            6:37.49   1 
 23   872 Kitchen, Natalia       Wboro                           6:40.39   2 
 24   351 Manders, Isabel        Glen Landing                    6:41.55   1 
 25   693 Tonghini, Eliana       Rosa                            6:45.49   1 
 26   150 Burleigh, Lindsey      Bellmawr                        6:50.42   1 
 27    23 Green, Arianna         A A Mullen                      6:53.00   1 
 28   772 Hill, Olivia           Westfield Fr                    7:26.33   1 
 29   762 Baran, Madison         Westfield Fr                    7:46.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Over 105 LBS
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Middle School  'A'                                     53.65   3  10   
  2 Cinnaminson Middle  'A'                                        55.21   3   8   
  3 Lumberton Middle School  'A'                                   55.22   3   6   
  4 Glen Landing Middle School  'A'                                56.29   3   4   
  5 Harrington  'A'                                                56.41   3   2   
  6 Rosa  'A'                                                      57.42   2   1   
  7 Voorhees MS  'A'                                               57.63   2 
  8 William Allen Middle  'A'                                      57.77   2 
  9 Medford Memorial  'A'                                          58.82   3 
 10 A A Mullen  'A'                                                59.08   2 
 11 CW Lewis Midlle School  'A'                                    59.09   1 
 12 Bellmawr  'A'                                                  59.82   1 
 13 Beck Middle School  'A'                                      1:00.14   2 
 14 Carusi Middle School  'A'                                    1:00.86   1 
 15 Westfield Friends School  'A'                                1:03.29   1 
 16 Howard M. Phifer(Pennsauken)  'A'                            1:04.24   1 
 17 Maple Shade MS  'A'                                          1:04.47   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 105 LB
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lumberton Middle School  'A'                                   58.23   3  10   
  2 Harrington  'A'                                                58.68   2   8   
  3 Glen Landing Middle School  'A'                                58.85   3   6   
  4 Beck Middle School  'A'                                        59.95   2   4   
  5 Voorhees MS  'A'                                             1:00.22   1   2   
  6 Howard M. Phifer(Pennsauken)  'A'                            1:00.24   1   1   
  7 Medford Memorial  'A'                                        1:00.35   2 
  8 A A Mullen  'A'                                              1:01.07   3 
  9 William Allen Middle  'A'                                    1:01.34   2 
 10 Cinnaminson Middle  'A'                                      1:01.37   3 
 11 Winslow Middle School  'A'                                   1:02.41   3 
 12 Rosa  'A'                                                    1:02.49   3 
 13 Carusi Middle School  'A'                                    1:03.95   1 
 14 Maple Shade MS  'A'                                          1:04.02   2 
 15 DeMasi  'A'                                                  1:04.74   2 
 16 Bellmawr  'A'                                                1:06.49   1 
 17 Westfield Friends School  'A'                                1:07.00   1 
 
Girls High Jump Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1631 Hooker, Tierra         CWL                             5-00.00   10   
  2  1029 Kayla, Branham         Winslow Midd                    4-08.00    8   
  3   757 Williams, Carmen       Voorhees                        4-06.00    4   
  3  1727 Higgs, Shevell         Winslow Midd                    4-06.00    4   
  3   689 Rossetti, Isabelle     Rosa                            4-06.00    4   
  6  1142 Lafferty, Samantha     Carusi Middl                    4-04.00    0.25
  6   698 Wang, Cindy            Rosa                            4-04.00    0.25
  6     5 Barron, Jada           A A Mullen                      4-04.00    0.25
  6   379 Collius, Emma          Harrington                      4-04.00    0.25
 10   530 Floyd, Madison         Lumb                            4-02.00  
 10   812 Jagodzinski, Peyto     William Alle                    4-02.00  
 12  1319 Sills, Shelby          Cinnaminson                     4-00.00  
 12   706 Arculeo, Olivia        Voorhees                        4-00.00  
 12   548 McClenahan, Breaca     Lumb                            4-00.00  
 12   492 Molina, Nayari         Howard M. Ph                    4-00.00  
 12   647 Robinson, Sydney       Medford Memo                    4-00.00  
 12   611 Smith, Alicia          Maple Shade                     4-00.00  
 12   341 Dunmoor-Bey, Dalea     Glen Landing                    4-00.00  
 12    44 Warner, Nadia          A A Mullen                      4-00.00  
 --   585 Karwowski, Jada        Maple Shade                          NH  
 --   288 Akiri, Fijero          DeMasi                               NH  
 --   116 Roberson, Olivia       Beck                                 NH  
 --   140 Viswanathan, Lalit     Beck                                 NH  
 --   399 Kinder, Anyae          Harrington                           NH  
 --   807 Green, Brianna         William Alle                         NH  
 --  1316 O'Connor, Olivia       Cinnaminson                          NH  
 --   638 Martin, Ashley         Medford Memo                         NH  
 --   349 Lorjust, Nevaeh        Glen Landing                         NH  
 
Girls High Jump Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   834 Takla, Tina            William Alle                    4-06.00    9   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1   679 McCurdy, Mary Kate     Rosa                            4-06.00    9   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   559 Ranelli, Gabriella     Lumb                            4-02.00    6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   318 Strauss, Jillian       DeMasi                          4-00.00    3   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   519 Albrecht, Skylar       Lumb                            4-00.00    3   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   623 Demko, Amanda          Medford Memo                    3-10.00    0.25
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
  6   569 Bearden, Katelynn      Maple Shade                     3-10.00    0.25
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
  6   622 Corsi, Maddie          Medford Memo                    3-10.00    0.25
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
  6  1146 Lippincott, Shanny     Carusi Middl                    3-10.00    0.25
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 --  1317 Ringer, Grace          Cinnaminson                          NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --   114 Reganata, Olivia       Beck                                 NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --  1332 Wood, Rana             Cinnaminson                          NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --    61 Bohem, Aubrey          Beck                                 NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --   593 McGraw, Fallon         Maple Shade                          NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --   415 Phillips, Lauren       Harrington                           NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --   690 Son, Amy               Rosa                                 NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --   837 Waggoner, Allie        William Alle                         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 --   733 Kahn, Stella           Voorhees                             NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 --  1177 Sims, Abigail          Carusi Middl                         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 --   423 Skidmore, Abigail      Harrington                           NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --   339 Dickson, Faith         Glen Landing                         NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --   718 Coyne, Lily            Voorhees                             NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 
Girls Long Jump Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1330 Updike, Meredith       Cinnaminson                    15-06.00   10   
  2   712 Bulgin, Analiese       Voorhees                       14-10.50    8   
  3   658 Andino, Isabelle       Rosa                           14-05.25    6   
  4   807 Green, Brianna         William Alle                   14-04.25    4   
  5  1319 Sills, Shelby          Cinnaminson                    14-03.50    2   
  6   341 Dunmoor-Bey, Dalea     Glen Landing                   13-04.00    1   
  7   623 Demko, Amanda          Medford Memo                   13-03.75  
  8  1013 Brianna, Reagan        Winslow Midd                   13-01.25  
  9   382 Coppolla, Sara         Harrington                     13-01.00  
 10   424 Smith, Melody          Harrington                     13-00.50  
 10   631 Hinkle, Brooke         Medford Memo                   13-00.50  
 12   516 Williams, Ayda         Howard M. Ph                   12-08.75  
 13   736 Krwawicz, Maya         Voorhees                       12-08.00  
 14   674 Kelley, Caroline       Rosa                           12-07.25  
 15   522 Bowker, Kaitlyn        Lumb                           12-06.50  
 16   116 Roberson, Olivia       Beck                           12-04.50  
 16  1015 Chanelle, Anyango      Winslow Midd                   12-04.50  
 18  1657 Wilson, Aniah          CWL                            11-11.00  
 19   792 Bindra, Rubani         William Alle                   11-01.50  
 20   530 Floyd, Madison         Lumb                           11-01.00  
 21   773 Hughes, Maddie         Westfield Fr                   11-00.00  
 22   128 Sparrow, Arianna       Beck                           10-11.00  
 22  1610 Buchanan, Alyse        CWL                            10-11.00  
 24  1159 O'Shea, Mikayla        Carusi Middl                   10-03.50  
 25    37 Rolax, Lanaizha        A A Mullen                      9-11.00  
 26   349 Lorjust, Nevaeh        Glen Landing                    9-08.25  
 27   588 Manou, Alexandria      Maple Shade                     9-05.00  
 28    16 Chappell, T'Mya        A A Mullen                      9-02.00  
 29   589 Manou, Allisyn         Maple Shade                     8-10.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    39 Scott, Madison         A A Mullen                     13-10.00   10   
  2    25 Hayes, Princess        A A Mullen                     13-04.00    8   
  3   819 Lee, Robin             William Alle                   13-03.25    6   
  4   820 Maines, Stephanie      William Alle                   13-02.75    4   
  5   622 Corsi, Maddie          Medford Memo                   13-01.75    2   
  6  1025 Janeya, Hammond        Winslow Midd                   13-00.25    1   
  7   728 Hipps, Nia             Voorhees                       12-09.75  
  8   635 Koveloski, Maddy       Medford Memo                   12-05.75  
  9  1726 Okomski, Allison       Cinnaminson                    12-05.00  
  9   752 Sydnor, Teghan         Voorhees                       12-05.00  
 11   100 Merch, Angela          Beck                           12-04.00  
 12   690 Son, Amy               Rosa                           12-02.00  
 13   318 Strauss, Jillian       DeMasi                         11-11.75  
 14  1032 Lanaya, Robinson       Winslow Midd                   11-09.75  
 15   559 Ranelli, Gabriella     Lumb                           11-09.50  
 16   775 Kasner, Nyla           Westfield Fr                   11-09.00  
 17   412 Patella, Kylie         Harrington                     11-02.25  
 18   665 Chung, Jena            Rosa                           11-02.00  
 19   787 Taylor, Abby           Westfield Fr                   11-01.00  
 20   339 Dickson, Faith         Glen Landing                   11-00.75  
 20   495 Nunez, Natalina        Howard M. Ph                   11-00.75  
 22   371 Briggs, Marisa         Harrington                     10-11.50  
 23    61 Bohem, Aubrey          Beck                           10-09.00  
 24   300 Gleason, Riley         DeMasi                         10-03.25  
 25   342 Duquette, Jocelyn      Glen Landing                   10-02.75  
 26  1634 Landis, Abby           CWL                            10-02.00  
 27  1122 Gibson, Amiya          Carusi Middl                    9-11.00  
 28   586 Krier, Lisa            Maple Shade                     9-10.50  
 29   598 Olesky, Kayla          Maple Shade                     9-10.00  
 30   536 Haworth, Allison       Lumb                            9-09.75  
 31  1303 DeCeasare, Jullian     Cinnaminson                     9-07.00  
 32   471 Hunter, Zoey           Howard M. Ph                    9-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    25 Hayes, Princess        A A Mullen                     27-09.00   10   
  2   751 Sinibaldi, Sophia      Voorhees                       27-03.50    8   
  3   820 Maines, Stephanie      William Alle                   26-07.00    6   
  4    36 Ramos, Emily           A A Mullen                     25-02.75    4   
  5    52 Allen, Genna           Beck                           25-01.00    2   
  6   133 Tran, Erica            Beck                           24-00.75    1   
  7   628 Gilbert, Julia         Medford Memo                   23-02.00  
  8   750 Seybold, Maddie        Voorhees                       22-05.00  
  9   826 Misselhorn, Sarah      William Alle                   22-01.25  
 10   358 Napoli, Cecelia        Glen Landing                   21-03.00  
 11  1314 Muraresku, Taylor      Cinnaminson                    20-04.00  
 12   452 Cardenas, Emperati     Howard M. Ph                   18-10.50  
 13  1321 Sokolowski, Gabby      Cinnaminson                    18-09.50  
 14   433 Wodarczyk, Erica       Harrington                     18-08.00  
 15   386 DiGennaro, Geya        Harrington                     18-03.75  
 16   360 Pinolini, Diana        Glen Landing                   18-00.75  
 17   652 Tenet, Brooke          Medford Memo                   17-07.00  
 18   700 Wilson, Belle          Rosa                           17-06.50  
 19  1179 Suarez, Elena          Carusi Middl                   14-10.00  
 20   602 Phillips, Jaylen       Maple Shade                    14-08.00  
 21  1004 Amaya, Crews           Winslow Midd                   14-06.00  
 22  1010 Bahiyah, Epps          Winslow Midd                   13-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1000 Adriyana, Jennings     Winslow Midd                   34-00.00   10   
  2  1307 Errigo, Faith          Cinnaminson                    32-01.00    8   
  3     2 Akande, Kemi           A A Mullen                     31-11.75    6   
  4  1006 Amia, Green            Winslow Midd                   31-06.00    4   
  5   634 Khelil, Chloe          Medford Memo                   31-02.00    2   
  6   315 Reed, Amani            DeMasi                         30-06.00    1   
  7   385 Daaliya, Surrayah      Harrington                     29-05.00  
  8   710 Brooks, Chyna          Voorhees                       29-02.50  
  9   368 Anderson, Destinee     Harrington                     29-01.00  
 10   540 Hood, Ravin            Lumb                           28-10.00  
 11  1137 Kitchens, Armani       Carusi Middl                   28-06.25  
 12   561 Steff, Melanie         Lumb                           28-05.25  
 13    16 Chappell, T'Mya        A A Mullen                     28-03.50  
 14   696 Vazquez, Orgelys       Rosa                           27-03.75  
 15   627 Flamini, Gia           Medford Memo                   27-01.25  
 16   288 Akiri, Fijero          DeMasi                         26-04.25  
 16   838 Weinsein, Hanna        William Alle                   26-04.25  
 18  1331 Urban, Gabriella       Cinnaminson                    26-00.00  
 19    72 Donaldson, Azariah     Beck                           25-00.75  
 20    97 Marsh, Amanda          Beck                           24-07.50  
 21   753 Timmons, Reese         Voorhees                       24-07.00  
 22   439 Armstead, Heaven-L     Howard M. Ph                   24-02.75  
 23  1643 Reaves, Shaunna        CWL                            24-01.00  
 24   476 Jones, Keturah         Howard M. Ph                   23-11.75  
 25  1148 Mansaray, Madiana      Carusi Middl                   22-11.75  
 26   763 Bastein, Samantha      Westfield Fr                   22-11.50  
 27   766 Cerasaro, Jessica      Westfield Fr                   22-04.50  
 28   347 Jones, Mya             Glen Landing                   22-01.75  
 29   608 Roman, Laryssa         Maple Shade                    22-01.50  
 30   803 DeShan, Mollie         William Alle                   21-00.25  
 31   613 Underwood, Julia       Maple Shade                    19-11.00  
 32  1620 Durham, Tamane         CWL                            18-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Over 105 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   616 Alessi, Adrianna       Medford Memo                      89-00   10   
  2     2 Akande, Kemi           A A Mullen                        79-11    8   
  3   496 Ortega, Gisselle       Howard M. Ph                      78-00    6   
  4  1148 Mansaray, Madiana      Carusi Middl                      76-11    4   
  5   627 Flamini, Gia           Medford Memo                      74-09    2   
  6   368 Anderson, Destinee     Harrington                        72-00    1   
  7  1000 Adriyana, Jennings     Winslow Midd                      70-04  
  8  1006 Amia, Green            Winslow Midd                      65-07  
  9    44 Warner, Nadia          A A Mullen                        65-04  
 10   838 Weinsein, Hanna        William Alle                      64-07  
 11   346 Johnson, Tailynn       Glen Landing                      64-02  
 12   540 Hood, Ravin            Lumb                              63-06  
 13   677 Littwin, Amalia        Rosa                              63-04  
 14   385 Daaliya, Surrayah      Harrington                        62-03  
 15   710 Brooks, Chyna          Voorhees                          61-06  
 16  1331 Urban, Gabriella       Cinnaminson                       58-10  
 17  1307 Errigo, Faith          Cinnaminson                       57-03  
 18   696 Vazquez, Orgelys       Rosa                              55-02  
 19   490 Miah, Jasmine          Howard M. Ph                      54-06  
 20   806 Fleming, Julia         William Alle                      54-05  
 21   560 Rodriguez, Adriana     Lumb                              52-09  
 22  1635 Lynch Bolden, Asha     CWL                               51-01  
 23   608 Roman, Laryssa         Maple Shade                       50-05  
 24   613 Underwood, Julia       Maple Shade                       48-00  
 25   350 Lutner, Gracie         Glen Landing                      47-04  
 26  1153 Meloche, Bridget       Carusi Middl                      46-11  
 27   753 Timmons, Reese         Voorhees                          46-07  
 28   763 Bastein, Samantha      Westfield Fr                      38-00  
 29  1605 Andujar, Nylia         CWL                               34-04  
 
Girls Discus Throw Under 105 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    36 Ramos, Emily           A A Mullen                        57-02   10   
      49-04  57-02               
  2   750 Seybold, Maddie        Voorhees                          56-01    8   
      56-01  54-06               
  3   628 Gilbert, Julia         Medford Memo                      55-00    6   
      FOUL  55-00            
  4   751 Sinibaldi, Sophia      Voorhees                          54-00    4   
      54-00  51-01            
  5  1726 Okomski, Allison       Cinnaminson                       52-04    2   
      50-00  52-04            
  6    52 Allen, Genna           Beck                              51-11    1   
      51-11  50-06            
  7   133 Tran, Erica            Beck                              51-02  
      43-08  51-02            
  8  1161 Ramati, Maya           Carusi Middl                      46-02  
      46-02  42-06            
  9   504 Rodriquez, Sianni      Howard M. Ph                      46-00  
      FOUL  46-00            
 10   840 Winiarski, Maddi       William Alle                      44-04  
      44-04  41-09            
 11  1300 Bates, Sydney          Cinnaminson                       42-09  
      42-09  41-06            
 12   433 Wodarczyk, Erica       Harrington                        41-03  
      39-04  41-03            
 13   826 Misselhorn, Sarah      William Alle                      40-09  
      40-02  40-09            
 14   358 Napoli, Cecelia        Glen Landing                      40-01  
      40-01  FOUL            
 15   700 Wilson, Belle          Rosa                              39-09  
      37-04  39-09            
 16   333 Cunningham, Hailey     Glen Landing                      38-03  
      35-08  38-03            
 17   443 Barrett, Natasha       Howard M. Ph                      36-02  
      36-02  35-11            
 18  1102 Baird, Amanda          Carusi Middl                      36-01  
      FOUL  36-01            
 19   306 Jorstad, Sasha         DeMasi                            35-00  
      35-00  FOUL            
 20   543 Lebron, Jayla          Lumb                              34-08  
      34-04  34-08            
 21   387 Dillenback, Kara       Harrington                        33-07  
      FOUL  33-07            
 22   681 Muresan, Mara          Rosa                              32-06  
      31-06  32-06            
 23   602 Phillips, Jaylen       Maple Shade                       30-05  
      29-11  30-05            
 24   652 Tenet, Brooke          Medford Memo                      24-06  
      24-02  24-06            
 25  1627 Hendrickson, Taiya     CWL                               20-09  
      FOUL  20-09            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Over 110 LBS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   660 Austin-Cave, Tirek     Rosa                              11.77q  5 
  2   297 Dimanche, Jamar        DeMasi                            11.93q  5 
  3   336 Davis, Jaylen          Glen Landing                      12.15q  5 
  4  1630 Holley, Javon          CWL                               12.23q  5 
  5   732 Jordan, Carl           Voorhees                          12.31q  4 
  5   646 Owens, Sean            Medford Memo                      12.31q  5 
  7   370 Arzillo, Thomas        Harrington                        12.34q  4 
  8   741 Moore, Justin          Voorhees                          12.35q  3 
  9   875 Lynch, Aaron           Wboro                             12.41   5 
 10   372 Bruce, Hamza           Harrington                        12.43   3 
 11   659 Andrade, Jarren        Rosa                              12.52   4 
 12   595 Miller, Liwanu         Maple Shade                       12.54   4 
 13   650 Short, Dylan           Medford Memo                      12.56   4 
 14   594 Melvin, Hakim          Maple Shade                       12.61   3 
 15   828 Phelps, Christian      William Alle                      12.70   6 
 16     7 Best, Nate             A A Mullen                        12.89   4 
 17  1379 Torres, Angel          Cinnaminson                       13.09   3 
 18   508 Sharps, Marvin         Howard M. Ph                      13.10   2 
 19    10 Bridda, Dominic        A A Mullen                        13.14   4 
 20   657 Webb, Dillon           Medford Memo                      13.25   3 
 21   816 Katsifis, Dimitrio     William Alle                      13.33   6 
 22  1078 Teron, Gale---         Winslow Midd                      13.35   6 
 23  1057 Jalen, Cheek           Winslow Midd                      13.48   6 
 24   329 Beatty, Donovan        Glen Landing                      13.49   5 
 25  1238 Schwartz, Harry        Carusi Middl                      13.50   1 
 25   155 Coleman, JT            Bellmawr                          13.50   2 
 27   453 Chesnut, Darian        Howard M. Ph                      13.60   2 
 28  1191 Brown, Basir           Carusi Middl                      13.67   1 
 29   774 Jones, John            Westfield Fr                      13.70   1 
 30  1360 Medeiros, Lucas        Cinnaminson                       13.94   1 
 31   885 Smith, Najair          Wboro                             13.96   5 
 32   147 Barbieri, Giavonni     Bellmawr                          19.71   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 110 LB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1346 Harrell, Corey         Cinnaminson                       12.43q  5 
  2  1352 Lauretta, Gianni       Cinnaminson                       12.74q  5 
  3   800 DeMartini, Victor      William Alle                      13.08q  5 
  4   604 Raroha, Joshua         Maple Shade                       13.13q  4 
  5    11 Brown, Austin          A A Mullen                        13.16q  5 
  6  1067 Kyle, Robinson         Winslow Midd                      13.22q  5 
  7   454 Chester, Richard       Howard M. Ph                      13.29q  4 
  8   435 Zheng, Erwin           Harrington                        13.34q  4 
  9   691 Suri, Mohan            Rosa                              13.41   5 
 10    34 Pace, Jonathan         A A Mullen                        13.56   4 
 11   416 Powell, Nickolas       Harrington                        13.77   5 
 12  1629 Hicks, Rasheed         CWL                               13.78   3 
 13   607 Rivera, Mateo          Maple Shade                       13.82   4 
 14  1054 Eriq, Campbell         Winslow Midd                      13.90   4 
 15   535 Halpin, Michael        Lumb                              13.91   4 
 16  1236 Santiago, Christia     Carusi Middl                      13.96   2 
 17  1644 Renman, Humza          CWL                               14.01   3 
 18   520 Arzu, Isiah            Lumb                              14.02   3 
 19   345 Gulette, Kai           Glen Landing                      14.11   5 
 20   457 Colan, Yamil           Howard M. Ph                      14.13   2 
 21   292 Bianchi, Jake          DeMasi                            14.16   2 
 22   125 Sitnick, Jeremy        Beck                              14.19   3 
 23   672 Jang, Sam              Rosa                              14.21   3 
 24   824 McHale, Colin          William Alle                      14.28   2 
 25   311 Palfy, Zach            DeMasi                            14.32   3 
 26   105 Noble, Jacob           Beck                              14.36   3 
 27   726 Fernandez, Anthony     Voorhees                          14.47   1 
 28   716 Consiglio, Zach        Voorhees                          14.50   2 
 29   626 Faltas, Demitri        Medford Memo                      14.58   2 
 30   637 Marshall, Tyler        Medford Memo                      14.68   2 
 31   340 DiPalma, Luke          Glen Landing                      14.87   4 
 32   887 Wilcox, Maciah         Wboro                             15.01   3 
 33   765 Canelas, Kian          Westfield Fr                      15.11   1 
 34   146 Abrams, Kevin          Bellmawr                          15.74   1 
 35   782 Peak, Jaylen           Westfield Fr                      16.02   1 
 36   148 Boddie, Jahmir         Bellmawr                          16.58   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   660 Austin-Cave, Tirek     Rosa                   11.77      11.79   10   
  2   297 Dimanche, Jamar        DeMasi                 11.93      11.95    8   
  3   336 Davis, Jaylen          Glen Landing           12.15      12.02    6   
  4  1630 Holley, Javon          CWL                    12.23      12.07    4   
  5   732 Jordan, Carl           Voorhees               12.31      12.39    2   
  6   646 Owens, Sean            Medford Memo           12.31      12.40    1   
  7   370 Arzillo, Thomas        Harrington             12.34      12.42  
  8   741 Moore, Justin          Voorhees               12.35      12.99  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1346 Harrell, Corey         Cinnaminson            12.43      12.56   10   
  2  1352 Lauretta, Gianni       Cinnaminson            12.74      13.14    8   
  3   800 DeMartini, Victor      William Alle           13.08      13.15    6   
  4    11 Brown, Austin          A A Mullen             13.16      13.26    4   
  5   435 Zheng, Erwin           Harrington             13.34      13.35    2   
  6   604 Raroha, Joshua         Maple Shade            13.13      13.39    1   
  7   454 Chester, Richard       Howard M. Ph           13.29      13.42  
  8  1067 Kyle, Robinson         Winslow Midd           13.22      13.49  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   660 Austin-Cave, Tirek     Rosa                              56.48   6  10   
  2  1346 Harrell, Corey         Cinnaminson                       57.20   7   8   
  3   317 Smith, Drew            DeMasi                            57.63   6   6   
  4   369 Arzillo, Jason         Harrington                        58.34   6   4   
  5   428 Still, Matthew         Harrington                        58.39   5   2   
  6   732 Jordan, Carl           Voorhees                          58.90   4   1   
  7   625 DeSpirito, Cole        Medford Memo                      59.24   6 
  8    43 Tolentino, Sean        A A Mullen                        59.55   6 
  9   567 Andrada, Derek         Maple Shade                       59.67   5 
 10   632 Horsely, Jaylen        Medford Memo                    1:00.64   5 
 11   821 Majeed, Khalil         William Alle                    1:00.69   2 
 12   447 Boyd-Savage, Jalen     Howard M. Ph                    1:00.84   3 
 13  1052 Donyai, Showell        Winslow Midd                    1:00.95   4 
 14    84 Kleinman, Max          Beck                            1:02.65   3 
 15   678 Mathis, Anthony        Rosa                            1:03.29   3 
 16  1379 Torres, Angel          Cinnaminson                     1:03.30   7 
 17   777 Lovett, Colm           Westfield Fr                    1:03.46   1 
 18   523 Boyd, Trey             Lumb                            1:03.63   2 
 19    38 Schmidt, Matthew       A A Mullen                      1:03.64   5 
 20   729 Howard, Maurice        Voorhees                        1:03.90   4 
 21   290 Atay, Hazar            DeMasi                          1:04.20   3 
 22   869 Jallah, Alie           Wboro                           1:04.85   5 
 23   802 Denis, Ethan           William Alle                    1:05.57   2 
 24   550 Morelli, Keegan        Lumb                            1:06.62   2 
 25   144 Whitney, Justin        Beck                            1:06.78   3 
 26   573 Cordy, Zachary         Maple Shade                     1:07.00   4 
 27  1628 Hernandez, Henry       CWL                             1:07.17   2 
 28  1240 Sinh, Timothy          Carusi Middl                    1:09.35   1 
 29   865 Holley, Justin         Wboro                           1:09.72   4 
 30  1200 Dougherty, Benjami     Carusi Middl                    1:10.97   1 
 31   166 Messenger, Sam         Bellmawr                        1:12.48   1 
 32  1616 DeBeaumont, Joesph     CWL                             1:13.47   2 
 33   776 Kazemi, Armeen         Westfield Fr                    1:16.26   1 
 34   157 Fred, Adrian           Bellmawr                        1:21.51   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   885 Smith, Najair          Wboro                             25.32   7  10   
  2   875 Lynch, Aaron           Wboro                             25.48   7   8   
  3   405 McCrae, Khaleb         Harrington                        25.91   5   6   
  4   305 Jackson, Tyler         DeMasi                            25.99   6   4   
  5    40 Still, Tarheeb         A A Mullen                        26.05   7   2   
  6   355 Miller, Corey          Glen Landing                      26.17   7   1   
  7   369 Arzillo, Jason         Harrington                        26.21   6 
  8   289 Ambrose, Darren        DeMasi                            26.26   5 
  9   508 Sharps, Marvin         Howard M. Ph                      26.52   7 
 10  1606 Arline, Jaden          CWL                               26.68   3 
 11   529 Floyd, Jordon          Lumb                              26.80   5 
 12   656 Wagner, Nick           Medford Memo                      26.93   3 
 13   657 Webb, Dillon           Medford Memo                      26.95   5 
 14  1078 Teron, Gale---         Winslow Midd                      26.97   6 
 15  1372 Ruffin, Sean           Cinnaminson                       27.11   6 
 16   823 McGuire-Berk, Dov      William Alle                      27.33   4 
 17    32 Mott, Jayden           A A Mullen                        27.38   7 
 18   453 Chesnut, Darian        Howard M. Ph                      27.41   5 
 19   155 Coleman, JT            Bellmawr                          27.49   2 
 20  1080 Thomas, Gaie           Winslow Midd                      27.53   6 
 21    86 Krol, Greg             Beck                              27.54   4 
 22   817 Krasnigor, Tyler       William Alle                      27.90   3 
 23   737 Larke, Jonathan        Voorhees                          27.91   3 
 24  1199 Dolan, Eric            Carusi Middl                      28.00   4 
 25   692 Thomas, Josh           Rosa                              28.05   2 
 26   330 Carosella, Christi     Glen Landing                      28.17   5 
 27  1209 Hughes, Khalil         Carusi Middl                      28.22   4 
 28  1352 Lauretta, Gianni       Cinnaminson                       28.25   6 
 29   610 Schiano, Luca          Maple Shade                       28.50   4 
 30   694 Tran, Lucas            Rosa                              28.90   3 
 30   583 Harris, Cyn Cere       Maple Shade                       28.90   4 
 32   730 Jaggi, Pranay          Voorhees                          30.39   2 
 33   778 Malitas, Kris          Westfield Fr                      31.74   1 
 34   776 Kazemi, Armeen         Westfield Fr                      32.18   1 
 35   164 McColligan, Brent      Bellmawr                          38.15   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1337 Campbell, Dan          Cinnaminson                     2:15.03   3  10   
  2  1342 Gabay, Austin          Cinnaminson                     2:15.13   3   8   
  3   825 Miller, Jonathan       William Alle                    2:15.49   3   6   
  4    49 Adler, Oliver          Beck                            2:19.10   3   4   
  5   617 Artis, Jack            Medford Memo                    2:19.81   3   2   
  6   568 Baker, John            Maple Shade                     2:19.92   3   1   
  7   301 Hackney, Bobby         DeMasi                          2:20.45   3 
  8  1080 Thomas, Gaie           Winslow Midd                    2:21.97   2 
  9  1048 Brandon, Harman-gr     Winslow Midd                    2:23.26   3 
 10   419 Schurr, Kevin          Harrington                      2:23.70   3 
 11   378 Chrupcala, Alexand     Harrington                      2:25.65   3 
 12    22 Gray, Daniel           A A Mullen                      2:30.32   3 
 13   791 Bertino, Joe           William Alle                    2:31.39   2 
 14    74 Eizer, Jake            Beck                            2:31.76   2 
 15  1205 Furgiuele, Joseph      Carusi Middl                    2:31.90   2 
 16   633 Johnson, Kyle          Medford Memo                    2:33.04   3 
 17    26 Henry, Mike            A A Mullen                      2:34.27   2 
 18   551 Morgan, Derek          Lumb                            2:35.17   2 
 19   565 Walter, Sean           Lumb                            2:36.10   2 
 20   769 Desman, Mitchell       Westfield Fr                    2:39.01   1 
 21   704 Andrews, Oscar         Voorhees                        2:39.59   1 
 22   600 Ormsby, Jacob          Maple Shade                     2:42.42   2 
 23   705 Andrews, Wesley        Voorhees                        2:45.41   1 
 24  1613 Clark, Jurius          CWL                             2:46.13   2 
 25   353 Marioni, Michael       Glen Landing                    2:48.48   2 
 26  1247 Thompson, Shane        Carusi Middl                    2:49.25   1 
 26   312 Pickering, Billy       DeMasi                          2:49.25   1 
 28  1649 Shrader, Tyler         CWL                             2:53.99   1 
 29   671 Groff, Aidan           Rosa                            2:54.42   1 
 30   170 Patel, Vandan          Bellmawr                        3:00.56   1 
 31   702 Zheng, Alan            Rosa                            3:08.31   1 
 32   167 Neupauer, Riley        Bellmawr                        3:14.42   1 
 33   780 Mercantini, Andrew     Westfield Fr                    3:27.53   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open Weight
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1342 Gabay, Austin          Cinnaminson                     4:56.23   2  10   
  2   437 Ziemba, Matthew        Harrington                      5:10.96   2   8   
  3  1048 Brandon, Harman-gr     Winslow Midd                    5:11.28   2   6   
  4   324 Weschler, Ethan        DeMasi                          5:11.63   2   4   
  5   649 Schultz, Jack          Medford Memo                    5:15.44   2   2   
  6    74 Eizer, Jake            Beck                            5:18.39   2   1   
  7   805 Fischel, Connor        William Alle                    5:22.62   2 
  8   791 Bertino, Joe           William Alle                    5:23.24   1 
  9    14 Cantero, Daniel        A A Mullen                      5:23.27   2 
 10   355 Miller, Corey          Glen Landing                    5:23.66   2 
 11  1613 Clark, Jurius          CWL                             5:23.99   1 
 12   640 McKenna, Gavin         Medford Memo                    5:24.01   2 
 13    20 Grace, Jake            A A Mullen                      5:24.61   2 
 14   296 Carroll, Joey          DeMasi                          5:28.92   2 
 15   418 Richardson, Matthe     Harrington                      5:29.40   2 
 16   144 Whitney, Justin        Beck                            5:31.59   1 
 17   551 Morgan, Derek          Lumb                            5:33.36   1 
 18  1348 Kenville, Colin        Cinnaminson                     5:34.87   1 
 19  1074 Sean, Smallets         Winslow Midd                    5:36.12   2 
 20   687 Rodriguez, Gabe        Rosa                            5:37.21   1 
 21   574 Dawson, Reese          Maple Shade                     5:39.60   1 
 22  1241 Sonn, Kevin            Carusi Middl                    5:41.46   1 
 23   578 Durst, Frank           Maple Shade                     5:43.14   1 
 24   741 Moore, Justin          Voorhees                        5:46.22   1 
 25  1632 Johnson, Craig         CWL                             5:53.10   1 
 26   545 Maggs, Ryan            Lumb                            5:53.81   1 
 27   165 Messenger, Caleb       Bellmawr                        5:55.42   1 
 28  1188 Aristone, Nicholas     Carusi Middl                    5:58.16   1 
 29   667 Cole, Brandon          Rosa                            6:00.13   1 
 30   353 Marioni, Michael       Glen Landing                    6:03.92   2 
 31   156 Farrell, Terry         Bellmawr                        6:08.35   1 
 32   785 Stone, Matt            Westfield Fr                    6:09.76   1 
 33   746 Paravicini, David      Voorhees                        6:20.03   1 
 34   859 Greene, Johnathan      Wboro                           6:22.39   2 
 35   886 Steele, Robert         Wboro                           6:45.72   2 
 36   771 Graham, Ben            Westfield Fr                    7:44.65   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Over 110 LBS
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosa  'A'                                                      48.14   3  10   
  2 Maple Shade MS  'B'                                            48.96   3   8   
  3 CW Lewis Midlle School  'A'                                    49.52   3   6   
  4 DeMasi  'A'                                                    49.89   3   4   
  5 William Allen Middle  'A'                                      50.40   3   2   
  6 Maple Shade MS  'A'                                            50.52   2   1   
  7 A A Mullen  'A'                                                51.53   1 
  8 Voorhees MS  'A'                                               51.61   2 
  9 Winslow Middle School  'A'                                     51.64   3 
 10 Cinnaminson Middle  'A'                                        52.21   2 
 11 Beck Middle School  'A'                                        52.23   2 
 12 Howard M. Phifer(Pennsauken)  'A'                              53.52   1 
 13 Carusi Middle School  'A'                                      55.17   1 
 14 Lumberton Middle School  'A'                                   57.82   2 
 15 Bellmawr  'A'                                                  59.96   1 
 16 Westfield Friends School  'A'                                1:01.41   1 
 -- Harrington  'A'                                                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 110 LB
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson Middle  'A'                                        50.62   3  10   
  2 Winslow Middle School  'A'                                     53.15   3   8   
  3 Maple Shade MS  'A'                                            53.47   3   6   
  4 Harrington  'A'                                                53.61   3   4   
  5 Lumberton Middle School  'A'                                   55.14   2   2   
  6 Rosa  'A'                                                      55.16   2   1   
  7 Howard M. Phifer(Pennsauken)  'A'                              55.57   2 
  8 William Allen Middle  'A'                                      55.63   3 
  9 A A Mullen  'A'                                                55.79   3 
 10 CW Lewis Midlle School  'A'                                    55.83   2 
 11 DeMasi  'A'                                                    56.84   1 
 12 Voorhees MS  'A'                                               57.56   1 
 13 Medford Memorial  'A'                                          58.00   1 
 14 Beck Middle School  'A'                                        58.68   2 
 15 Carusi Middle School  'A'                                      58.72   1 
 16 Glen Landing Middle School  'A'                              1:00.12   2 
 17 Bellmawr  'A'                                                1:04.92   1 
 18 Westfield Friends School  'A'                                1:07.17   1 
 
Boys High Jump Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1615 Dale, Kasim            CWL                             5-08.00   10   
  2   659 Andrade, Jarren        Rosa                            5-06.00    8   
  3  1384 Yansick, Justin        Cinnaminson                     5-02.00    3.25
  3     8 Bladen, Justin         A A Mullen                      5-02.00    3.25
  3   828 Phelps, Christian      William Alle                    5-02.00    3.25
  3  1078 Teron, Gale---         Winslow Midd                    5-02.00    3.25
  7   594 Melvin, Hakim          Maple Shade                     4-10.00  
  7   600 Ormsby, Jacob          Maple Shade                     4-10.00  
  7   447 Boyd-Savage, Jalen     Howard M. Ph                    4-10.00  
  7  1636 Marks, Daniel          CWL                             4-10.00  
  7   823 McGuire-Berk, Dov      William Alle                    4-10.00  
  7  1337 Campbell, Dan          Cinnaminson                     4-10.00  
  7    49 Adler, Oliver          Beck                            4-10.00  
 14    40 Still, Tarheeb         A A Mullen                      4-08.00  
 14   708 Baker, Justin          Voorhees                        4-08.00  
 16   641 McMennamin, Sean       Medford Memo                    4-06.00  
 16   617 Artis, Jack            Medford Memo                    4-06.00  
 16  1209 Hughes, Khalil         Carusi Middl                    4-06.00  
 16   673 Juta, Jon              Rosa                            4-06.00  
 16   430 Topiwala, Rickeil      Harrington                      4-06.00  
 16   329 Beatty, Donovan        Glen Landing                    4-06.00  
 16   372 Bruce, Hamza           Harrington                      4-06.00  
 16    64 Brooks, Jake           Beck                            4-06.00  
 16   563 Thomas, Joshua         Lumb                            4-06.00  
 16  1057 Jalen, Cheek           Winslow Midd                    4-06.00  
 16   526 Dayrell, Daniel        Lumb                            4-06.00  
 --   735 Kerrin, Korre          Voorhees                             NH  
 --  1222 McBride, Ronald        Carusi Middl                         NH  
 
Boys High Jump Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   529 Floyd, Jordon          Lumb                            5-02.00   10   
  2   296 Carroll, Joey          DeMasi                         J5-02.00    8   
  3  1346 Harrell, Corey         Cinnaminson                     4-10.00    6   
  4  1339 Conn, Tyler            Cinnaminson                    J4-10.00    4   
  5  1054 Eriq, Campbell         Winslow Midd                    4-06.00    1.50
  5   409 Mohnacs, Jake          Harrington                      4-06.00    1.50
  6   345 Gulette, Kai           Glen Landing                   J4-06.00  
  7   311 Palfy, Zach            DeMasi                         J4-06.00  
  9   436 Zheng, Jason           Harrington                      4-04.00  
  9   829 Romano, Matt           William Alle                    4-04.00  
 11  1192 Brown, Shane           Carusi Middl                    4-02.00  
 11   640 McKenna, Gavin         Medford Memo                    4-02.00  
 11   109 Paulino, CJ            Beck                            4-02.00  
 11   607 Rivera, Mateo          Maple Shade                     4-02.00  
 11   535 Halpin, Michael        Lumb                            4-02.00  
 11   684 Page, Aidan            Rosa                            4-02.00  
 11  1632 Johnson, Craig         CWL                             4-02.00  
 18  1083 Barcelona, Bryan       A A Mullen                      4-00.00  
 18   340 DiPalma, Luke          Glen Landing                    4-00.00  
 18   839 Winiarski, AJ          William Alle                    4-00.00  
 18  1067 Kyle, Robinson         Winslow Midd                    4-00.00  
 --   573 Cordy, Zachary         Maple Shade                          NH  
 --   626 Faltas, Demitri        Medford Memo                         NH  
 --  1247 Thompson, Shane        Carusi Middl                         NH  
 --   685 Page, Khalid           Rosa                                 NH  
 --   720 Deitlebalm, Josh       Voorhees                             NH  
 --  1650 Smith, Omar            CWL                                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1067 Kyle, Robinson         Winslow Midd                   14-09.00   10   
      14-09    x             
  2    11 Brown, Austin          A A Mullen                     14-06.00    8   
      14-06    x             
  3   800 DeMartini, Victor      William Alle                   14-04.75    6   
      14-04.75    x             
  4   436 Zheng, Jason           Harrington                     14-01.00    4   
      14-01    x             
  5   824 McHale, Colin          William Alle                   13-10.25    2   
      13-10.25    x             
  6   460 Crawford, Marcus       Howard M. Ph                   13-10.00    1   
      13-10                  
  7   721 Dersham, Bryce         Voorhees                       13-09.75  
      13-09.75    x             
  8   345 Gulette, Kai           Glen Landing                   13-09.50  
      13-09.50    x             
  8   111 Perez, Enrique         Beck                           13-09.50  
      13-09.50    x             
 10   376 Cashin, Aidan          Harrington                     13-09.00  
      13-09    x             
 11  1339 Conn, Tyler            Cinnaminson                    13-04.00  
      13-04    x             
 12   684 Page, Aidan            Rosa                           12-11.75  
      12-11.75    x             
 13   457 Colan, Yamil           Howard M. Ph                   12-07.00  
      12-07    x             
 14   640 McKenna, Gavin         Medford Memo                   12-06.50  
      12-06.50    x             
 15  1241 Sonn, Kevin            Carusi Middl                   12-04.00  
      12-04    x             
 16    47 Williams, Joe          A A Mullen                     12-01.75  
      12-01.75    x             
 17  1629 Hicks, Rasheed         CWL                            11-10.00  
      11-10    x             
 18   538 Hill, Brendan          Lumb                           11-09.75  
      11-09.75    x             
 19   340 DiPalma, Luke          Glen Landing                   11-08.50  
      11-08.50    x             
 20   725 Espino, Jaiden         Voorhees                       11-01.25  
      11-01.25    x             
 21   637 Marshall, Tyler        Medford Memo                   11-00.75  
      11-00.75    x             
 22   782 Peak, Jaylen           Westfield Fr                   10-10.50  
      10-10.50    x             
 23   604 Raroha, Joshua         Maple Shade                    10-10.00  
      10-10    x             
 24  1632 Johnson, Craig         CWL                            10-08.25  
      10-08.25    x             
 25  1188 Aristone, Nicholas     Carusi Middl                   10-07.00  
      10-07  10-02               
 26   298 Fazzie, Zach           DeMasi                         10-00.50  
      10-00.50  10-00.50               
 27   780 Mercantini, Andrew     Westfield Fr                    9-01.00  
      9-01  8-05.50               
 27   180 Wells, Ben             Bellmawr                        9-01.00  
      8-05.75  9-01               
 --   529 Floyd, Jordon          Lumb                               FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1076 Sunny, Peoupang        Winslow Midd                       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --  1376 Solomon, Jake          Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --   605 Read, Sean             Maple Shade                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Long Jump Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   828 Phelps, Christian      William Alle                   17-03.50   10   
  2   682 Ng, Kevin              Rosa                           17-00.50    8   
  3   428 Still, Matthew         Harrington                     16-10.00    6   
  4   567 Andrada, Derek         Maple Shade                    16-08.00    4   
  5   620 Burkett, Kevin         Medford Memo                   16-04.50    2   
  6   646 Owens, Sean            Medford Memo                   16-01.75    1   
  7   738 Lee, James             Voorhees                       16-00.00  
  8  1209 Hughes, Khalil         Carusi Middl                   15-11.00  
  9   745 Noh, Brian             Voorhees                       15-07.75  
 10   430 Topiwala, Rickeil      Harrington                     15-05.75  
 10    32 Mott, Jayden           A A Mullen                     15-05.75  
 10   816 Katsifis, Dimitrio     William Alle                   15-05.75  
 13   447 Boyd-Savage, Jalen     Howard M. Ph                   15-02.75  
 14  1080 Thomas, Gaie           Winslow Midd                   15-00.75  
 15   305 Jackson, Tyler         DeMasi                         14-09.50  
 16    10 Bridda, Dominic        A A Mullen                     14-09.25  
 17   526 Dayrell, Daniel        Lumb                           14-09.00  
 18   553 Norris, Joel           Lumb                           14-08.75  
 19   568 Baker, John            Maple Shade                    14-07.00  
 20   659 Andrade, Jarren        Rosa                           14-06.00  
 21   112 Petroff-Rims, Bore     Beck                           14-04.75  
 22   777 Lovett, Colm           Westfield Fr                   14-04.00  
 22   355 Miller, Corey          Glen Landing                   14-04.00  
 24    84 Kleinman, Max          Beck                           13-10.50  
 25   301 Hackney, Bobby         DeMasi                         13-08.75  
 26  1379 Torres, Angel          Cinnaminson                    13-07.50  
 26   514 Weaver, Chris          Howard M. Ph                   13-07.50  
 28  1074 Sean, Smallets         Winslow Midd                   13-07.00  
 29  1630 Holley, Javon          CWL                            13-03.75  
 30  1640 Parham, Brenden        CWL                            13-02.75  
 31   336 Davis, Jaylen          Glen Landing                   13-02.00  
 32  1222 McBride, Ronald        Carusi Middl                   12-08.00  
 33   785 Stone, Matt            Westfield Fr                   12-06.00  
 --  1384 Yansick, Justin        Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1207 Gollotto, Vincent      Carusi Middl                   32-01.25   10   
  2   396 Iuliano, Dante         Harrington                     29-02.75    8   
  3   321 VanDyke, John          DeMasi                         27-10.00    6   
  4  1352 Lauretta, Gianni       Cinnaminson                    26-06.75    4   
  5  1055 Isaiah, Kelley         Winslow Midd                   26-00.50    2   
  6  1644 Renman, Humza          CWL                            24-08.00    1   
  7  1063 Justis, Carter         Winslow Midd                   24-05.25  
  8   664 Cherfane, Alex         Rosa                           24-04.25  
  9   392 Hallatt, Rashad        Harrington                     24-03.25  
 10  1202 Douglas, Jeffrey       Carusi Middl                   23-06.00  
 11  1083 Barcelona, Bryan       A A Mullen                     23-01.25  
 12   629 Glassman, Dylan        Medford Memo                   22-10.25  
 13  1363 Norman, David          Cinnaminson                    22-06.00  
 14   707 Baker, Brian           Voorhees                       22-05.50  
 15    62 Borrelli, Kevin        Beck                           22-04.50  
 16   832 Shah, Naveen           William Alle                   21-10.00  
 17  1729 Edelson, Andrew        DeMasi                         21-04.00  
 18   109 Paulino, CJ            Beck                           21-01.75  
 19   743 Murphey, Matt          Voorhees                       21-01.50  
 20   663 Butbol, Carmel         Rosa                           21-01.00  
 21   354 McDonnell, Tyler       Glen Landing                   20-06.75  
 22   575 Dillon, Brendan        Maple Shade                    20-01.75  
 23   479 Lacy, Tameem           Howard M. Ph                   19-04.50  
 24   538 Hill, Brendan          Lumb                           19-01.00  
 25  1628 Hernandez, Henry       CWL                            19-00.75  
 26   359 O'Brien, Connor        Glen Landing                   18-11.75  
 27    27 Jackson, Treyallen     A A Mullen                     18-08.50  
 28   815 Joyce, Jackson         William Alle                   17-06.25  
 29   531 Flynn, Craig           Lumb                           16-08.50  
 30   788 White, Connor          Westfield Fr                   15-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Over
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1050 Dante, Trader          Winslow Midd                   46-08.25   10   
  2  1049 Brandon, Johnson       Winslow Midd                   41-00.00    8   
  3  1372 Ruffin, Sean           Cinnaminson                    39-11.00    6   
  4  1651 Thomas, Charles        CWL                            39-05.50    4   
  5   517 Wilson, Tyke           Howard M. Ph                   38-04.75    2   
  6   660 Austin-Cave, Tirek     Rosa                           35-11.50    1   
  7   374 Cammerato, Ian         Harrington                     35-09.50  
  8   650 Short, Dylan           Medford Memo                   35-05.00  
  9  1343 Gleason, JD            Cinnaminson                    35-02.75  
 10   825 Miller, Jonathan       William Alle                   35-02.25  
 11   636 Lubin, Justin          Medford Memo                   35-00.25  
 12    33 O'Dunlami, Matthew     A A Mullen                     34-11.50  
 13   334 D'Amico, Mike          Glen Landing                   34-00.00  
 14   327 Agosto, Jeff           Glen Landing                   33-06.00  
 15   813 Jaswal, Sukhdeep       William Alle                   33-04.00  
 16   441 Azcona, Carlos         Howard M. Ph                   31-07.50  
 17    83 Grossman, Jordan       Beck                           30-04.75  
 18   553 Norris, Joel           Lumb                           29-11.50  
 19   727 Geary, Brendan         Voorhees                       29-09.00  
 19    35 Pierce, Charles        A A Mullen                     29-09.00  
 21   372 Bruce, Hamza           Harrington                     29-08.00  
 22   739 Matthews, Nikhil       Voorhees                       28-02.00  
 23   551 Morgan, Derek          Lumb                           27-10.00  
 24    58 Beasley, Noah          Beck                           27-08.00  
 25  1220 Mahaney, Patrick       Carusi Middl                   27-03.50  
 26   322 Wawrzyniak, Darius     DeMasi                         27-01.25  
 27   686 Pitre, Kyler           Rosa                           27-01.00  
 28   304 Hoger, Ryan            DeMasi                         24-06.50  
 29   571 Bryant, Matthew        Maple Shade                    24-01.00  
 30  1190 Brickus, Andre         Carusi Middl                   21-09.00  
 31   784 Singh, Udai            Westfield Fr                   21-06.25  
 32   609 Sawhney, Rishipal      Maple Shade                    21-05.25  
 33   764 Braddock, Elias        Westfield Fr                   16-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Under 110 LB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1342 Gabay, Austin          Cinnaminson                       80-05   10   
      75-03  80-05            
  2  1063 Justis, Carter         Winslow Midd                      77-06    8   
      70-03  77-06            
  3   409 Mohnacs, Jake          Harrington                        76-03    6   
      76-03  65-06            
  4  1207 Gollotto, Vincent      Carusi Middl                      76-01    4   
      FOUL  76-01            
  5  1074 Sean, Smallets         Winslow Midd                      74-06    2   
      72-00  74-06            
  6   664 Cherfane, Alex         Rosa                              73-02    1   
      73-02  FOUL            
  7   663 Butbol, Carmel         Rosa                              64-05  
      64-05  59-01            
  8   629 Glassman, Dylan        Medford Memo                      62-04  
      59-03  62-04            
  9   479 Lacy, Tameem           Howard M. Ph                      61-10  
      55-07  61-10            
 10   335 Davies, Colin          Glen Landing                      60-11  
      57-04  60-11            
 11   524 Bryson, Joseph         Lumb                              60-10  
      53-08  60-10            
 12  1729 Edelson, Andrew        DeMasi                            54-11  
      54-11  54-04               
 13  1226 Ottobre, Dominic       Carusi Middl                      53-07  
      51-04  53-07            
 14   579 Earlen, Joseph         Maple Shade                       53-05  
      49-08  53-05            
 15   111 Perez, Enrique         Beck                              52-11  
      52-11  46-08            
 16  1369 Reid, Jack             Cinnaminson                       52-05  
      52-05  FOUL            
 17  1646 Sanghavi, Armaan       CWL                               51-08  
      49-10  51-08            
 18   311 Palfy, Zach            DeMasi                            51-07  
      51-07  49-00            
 19   354 McDonnell, Tyler       Glen Landing                      50-03  
      50-03  43-08            
 20   707 Baker, Brian           Voorhees                          49-03  
      49-03  44-08            
 20   531 Flynn, Craig           Lumb                              49-03  
      49-03  FOUL            
 22   575 Dillon, Brendan        Maple Shade                       48-08  
      47-01  48-08               
 23   832 Shah, Naveen           William Alle                      45-04  
      45-04  FOUL            
 24   743 Murphey, Matt          Voorhees                          45-00  
      45-00  FOUL            
 25   800 DeMartini, Victor      William Alle                      37-03  
      FOUL  37-03            
 26    27 Jackson, Treyallen     A A Mullen                        35-03  
      FOUL  35-03               
 27   788 White, Connor          Westfield Fr                      30-06  
      30-06  FOUL            
 --  1628 Hernandez, Henry       CWL                                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   380 Collius, Joshua        Harrington                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --    74 Eizer, Jake            Beck                               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Over 110 LBS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   661 Bruce, Paul            Rosa                             122-05   10   
  2  1050 Dante, Trader          Winslow Midd                     105-06    8   
  3  1640 Parham, Brenden        CWL                              103-08    6   
  4  1049 Brandon, Johnson       Winslow Midd                     102-06    4   
  5   823 McGuire-Berk, Dov      William Alle                     102-04    2   
  6    35 Pierce, Charles        A A Mullen                       102-02    1   
  7   675 Kwok, Kaleel           Rosa                             101-01  
  8   533 Gaughan, Griffin       Lumb                              95-04  
  9   818 Krasnigor, Wylee       William Alle                      91-08  
 10   422 Simon, Jammal          Harrington                        91-06  
 11  1336 Bockius, Kevin         Cinnaminson                       90-10  
 12   745 Noh, Brian             Voorhees                          89-01  
 13   650 Short, Dylan           Medford Memo                      88-11  
 14   639 Mccreight, Jacob       Medford Memo                      85-04  
 15   374 Cammerato, Ian         Harrington                        82-08  
 15   739 Matthews, Nikhil       Voorhees                          82-08  
 17   334 D'Amico, Mike          Glen Landing                      80-06  
 18   441 Azcona, Carlos         Howard M. Ph                      80-01  
 19   571 Bryant, Matthew        Maple Shade                       77-11  
 20    92 Li, Wai Han            Beck                              74-04  
 21  1199 Dolan, Eric            Carusi Middl                      71-10  
 22   517 Wilson, Tyke           Howard M. Ph                      71-08  
 23    83 Grossman, Jordan       Beck                              70-10  
 24  1359 McAndrews, Ryan        Cinnaminson                       69-04  
 25  1211 Juliano, Jullien       Carusi Middl                      68-00  
 26   769 Desman, Mitchell       Westfield Fr                      65-11  
 27  1630 Holley, Javon          CWL                               61-03  
 28   316 Ritter, Aidan          DeMasi                            56-01  
 29   609 Sawhney, Rishipal      Maple Shade                       55-10  
 30   764 Braddock, Elias        Westfield Fr                      53-09  
 31   304 Hoger, Ryan            DeMasi                            44-00  
 32   528 Edwards, Ryan          Lumb                              43-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A A MULLEN                  72.25     2) Winslow Middle School      70   
    3) Cinnaminson Middle          50        4) William Allen Middle       47   
    5) Medford Memorial            45.50     6) Lumberton Middle School    45   
    7) Voorhees MS                 39        8) CW Lewis Midlle School     28   
    8) Beck Middle School          28       10) Rosa                       22.25
   11) Glen Landing Middle School  15       12) Harrington                 11.25
   13) DeMasi                      10       14) Howard M. Phifer(Pennsauk   8   
   15) Carusi Middle School         4.50    16) Maple Shade MS              0.25
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cinnaminson Middle          97.25     2) Winslow Middle School      70.75
    3) Rosa                        59        4) Harrington                 51.50
    5) DeMasi                      40        6) William Allen Middle       37.25
    7) CW Lewis Midlle School      31        8) Maple Shade MS             21   
    9) A A MULLEN                  18.25    10) Willingboro Memorial       18   
   11) Carusi Middle School        14       12) Lumberton Middle School    12   
   13) Medford Memorial             8       14) Glen Landing Middle Schoo   7   
   15) Beck Middle School           5       16) Voorhees MS                 3   
   16) Howard M. Phifer(Pennsauke   3                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cinnaminson Middle         147.25     2) Winslow Middle School     140.75
    3) A A MULLEN                  90.50     4) William Allen Middle       84.25
    5) Rosa                        81.25     6) Harrington                 62.75
    7) CW Lewis Midlle School      59        8) Lumberton Middle School    57   
    9) Medford Memorial            53.50    10) DeMasi                     50   
   11) Voorhees MS                 42       12) Beck Middle School         33   
   13) Glen Landing Middle School  22       14) Maple Shade MS             21.25
   15) Carusi Middle School        18.50    16) Willingboro Memorial       18   
   17) Howard M. Phifer(Pennsauke  11