5/14– Burlington County Divisional Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 04:32 PM
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/14/2016                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1001 Leal, Seleste          New Egypt                         13.24q  2 
  2   307 Bolaji, Kehinde        Burllington City                  13.33q  2 
  3   308 Bruton, Rahshaya       Burllington City                  13.72q  2 
  4  1599 Godfrey, Aniya         Trenton Catholic                  13.79q  2 
  5   628 Hines, MACENZIE        Florence                          13.86q  1 
  6   660 Tayun, Rosalinda       Florence                          13.87q  2 
  7   637 Loria, Vita            Florence                          13.98q  2 
  8  1605 Seymour, Breyonne      Trenton Catholic                  14.16q  2 
  9  1008 Young, Erin            New Egypt                         14.58   2 
 10  1518 DA Silva, Tanaira      Riverside                         14.87   1 
 11  1000 Leal, Azalea           New Egypt                         15.00   1 
 12  1509 Augusto, Natalie       Riverside                         15.65   1 
 13  1538 Sazo, Jessica          Riverside                         16.10   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1001 Leal, Seleste          New Egypt              13.24      13.29   10   
  2   307 Bolaji, Kehinde        Burllington City       13.33      13.37    8   
  3   660 Tayun, Rosalinda       Florence               13.87      13.72    6   
  4  1599 Godfrey, Aniya         Trenton Catholic       13.79      13.92    4   
  5   637 Loria, Vita            Florence               13.98      14.13    2   
  6  1605 Seymour, Breyonne      Trenton Catholic       14.16      14.33    1   
  7   308 Bruton, Rahshaya       Burllington City       13.72      14.34  
  8   628 Hines, MACENZIE        Florence               13.86      14.37  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1001 Leal, Seleste          New Egypt                         27.41   2  10   
  2   307 Bolaji, Kehinde        Burllington City                  28.27   2   8   
  3   660 Tayun, Rosalinda       Florence                          28.65   2   6   
  4  1599 Godfrey, Aniya         Trenton Catholic                  28.92   2   4   
  5   628 Hines, MACENZIE        Florence                          29.56   1   2   
  6  1605 Seymour, Breyonne      Trenton Catholic                  29.61   2   1   
  7  1506 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside                         30.08   1 
  8  1008 Young, Erin            New Egypt                         30.29   2 
  9  1182 Haynes, Siani          Palmyra                           30.39   1 
 10   308 Bruton, Rahshaya       Burllington City                  30.41   2 
 11  1519 Dospoy, Cassidy        Riverside                         31.27   1 
 12   315 Hoque, Farzana         Burllington City                  31.59   2 
 13  1518 DA Silva, Tanaira      Riverside                         33.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1006 Suess, Natalie         New Egypt                       1:01.81   10   
  2   618 Chang, Christa         Florence                        1:03.06    8   
  3  1542 Starke, Jessica        Riverside                       1:06.03    6   
  4   633 Jones, Nalani          Florence                        1:07.80    4   
  5   998 Hartman, Angela        New Egypt                       1:08.85    2   
  6  1519 Dospoy, Cassidy        Riverside                       1:11.01    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1542 Starke, Jessica        Riverside                       2:33.53   10   
  2   633 Jones, Nalani          Florence                        2:40.24    8   
  3  1184 McEvoy, Mia            Palmyra                         2:41.59    6   
  4   992 Brunner, Ashley        New Egypt                       2:43.10    4   
  5   617 Carsley, Victoria      Florence                        2:49.18    2   
  6   990 Bautista, Tiffany      New Egypt                       2:52.26    1   
  7  1007 Vanderbeek, Iryna      New Egypt                       2:58.80  
  8  1533 McCall, Brynn          Riverside                       3:06.16  
  9  1509 Augusto, Natalie       Riverside                       3:08.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   990 Bautista, Tiffany      New Egypt                       6:25.99   10   
  2   642 Najem, Zohal           Florence                        6:27.06    8   
  3   651 Reyes, Jessica         Florence                        6:27.32    6   
  4  1003 McKenzie, Casey        New Egypt                       6:28.64    4   
  5  1178 Beck, Tessa            Palmyra                         6:30.96    2   
  6  1190 Sims, Cayenne          Palmyra                         6:39.76    1   
  7   994 Ellis, Cara            New Egypt                       6:50.85  
  8   630 Johnston, Rebekka      Florence                        6:51.45  
  9  1543 Starke, Kelly          Riverside                       7:07.34  
 10  1528 Kutinow, Tsagan        Riverside                       7:35.34  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   990 Bautista, Tiffany      New Egypt                      13:40.63   10   
  2   642 Najem, Zohal           Florence                       13:44.27    8   
  3   651 Reyes, Jessica         Florence                       13:51.21    6   
  4  1003 McKenzie, Casey        New Egypt                      14:47.78    4   
  5  1543 Starke, Kelly          Riverside                      14:49.90    2   
  6   997 Harper, Lauren         New Egypt                      15:36.71    1   
  7  1528 Kutinow, Tsagan        Riverside                      15:54.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1510 Avezedo, Angela        Riverside                         18.25q  2 
  2   613 Abiona, Olayemi        Florence                          18.26q  2 
  3   308 Bruton, Rahshaya       Burllington City                  18.78q  2 
  4  1005 Suess, Lauren          New Egypt                         19.26q  2 
  5  1508 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                         19.36q  2 
  6   666 Worthy, Mattison       Florence                          19.80q  2 
  7   315 Hoque, Farzana         Burllington City                  20.27q  2 
  8  1533 McCall, Brynn          Riverside                         20.55q  1 
  9  1177 Beck, Lily             Palmyra                           21.12   1 
 10   989 Barnes, Alysha         New Egypt                         22.04   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1510 Avezedo, Angela        Riverside              18.25      18.25   2  10   
  2   613 Abiona, Olayemi        Florence               18.26      18.26   2   8   
  3   308 Bruton, Rahshaya       Burllington City       18.78      18.78   2   6   
  4  1005 Suess, Lauren          New Egypt              19.26      19.26   2   4   
  5  1508 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside              19.36      19.36   2   2   
  6   666 Worthy, Mattison       Florence               19.80      19.80   2   1   
  7   315 Hoque, Farzana         Burllington City       20.27      20.27   2 
  8  1533 McCall, Brynn          Riverside              20.55      20.55   1 
  9  1177 Beck, Lily             Palmyra                21.12      21.12   1 
 10   989 Barnes, Alysha         New Egypt              22.04      22.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1005 Suess, Lauren          New Egypt                       1:13.55   10   
  2  1508 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                       1:16.24    8   
  3   992 Brunner, Ashley        New Egypt                       1:17.56    6   
  4   613 Abiona, Olayemi        Florence                        1:19.10    4   
  5   989 Barnes, Alysha         New Egypt                       1:20.42    2   
  6  1533 McCall, Brynn          Riverside                       1:20.46    1   
  7  1510 Avezedo, Angela        Riverside                       1:21.07  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florence  'A'                                                4:27.79   10   
     1) 644 Obayanju, Mojisola          2) 617 Carsley, Victoria          
     3) 633 Jones, Nalani               4) 618 Chang, Christa             
  2 New Egypt  'A'                                               4:34.64    8   
     1) 1002 Marshall, Katie            2) 992 Brunner, Ashley            
     3) 998 Hartman, Angela             4) 1001 Leal, Seleste             
 
Girls High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1006 Suess, Natalie         New Egypt                       5-00.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2  1514 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside                       4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1596 Bowser, Ce'nia         Trenton Catholic                4-08.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1189 Robinson, Jenny        Palmyra                        J4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   320 Wahl, Niesha           Burllington City               J4-08.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   648 Perri, Nicole          Florence                        4-06.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1598 Flunder, Avian         Trenton Catholic                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   628 Hines, MACENZIE        Florence                        7-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P  XXX 
 --  1519 Dospoy, Cassidy        Riverside                            NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1006 Suess, Natalie         New Egypt                      16-04.25   10   
      15-11  16-04.25  16-01.50  15-07.50      
  2  1005 Suess, Lauren          New Egypt                      14-11.50    8   
      13-10  14-11.50  FOUL  14-10      
  3  1598 Flunder, Avian         Trenton Catholic               14-10.50    6   
      13-06.50  13-09.50  14-02  14-10.50      
  4  1189 Robinson, Jenny        Palmyra                        13-10.50    4   
      13-09.50  12-08  FOUL  13-10.50      
  5  1508 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                      13-10.00    2   
      13-01.50  13-10  13-05.50  13-10      
  6   662 Walachy, Lauren        Florence                       13-08.00    1   
      FOUL  13-08  FOUL  13-00      
  7  1506 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside                      13-07.50  
      13-01  13-03.50  13-03.50  13-07.50      
  8  1182 Haynes, Siani          Palmyra                        13-02.50  
      11-06.50  FOUL  13-02.50  13-02      
  9  1514 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside                      12-10.00  
      11-07.50  11-09.25  11-07.25  12-10      
 10  1001 Leal, Seleste          New Egypt                      12-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12-07.50      
 11  1177 Beck, Lily             Palmyra                        12-04.50  
      12-04.50  11-10.50  11-10.50  11-06.25      
 12   648 Perri, Nicole          Florence                       11-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11-08.50      
 13   632 Jones, Gaby            Florence                       11-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-06  FOUL      
 --  1599 Godfrey, Aniya         Trenton Catholic                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1006 Suess, Natalie         New Egypt                      36-06.00   10   
      34-02.25  34-05  FOUL  36-06      
  2  1189 Robinson, Jenny        Palmyra                        33-00.75    8   
      31-08.50  33-00.75  31-09.50  30-01      
  3  1005 Suess, Lauren          New Egypt                      31-10.00    6   
      31-05.25  31-04  30-11.75  31-10      
  4  1506 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside                      30-04.50    4   
      29-02  29-08.50  29-08.25  30-04.50      
  5  1514 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside                      27-11.75    2   
      27-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  27-11.75      
  6   650 Reese, Autumn          Florence                       27-06.50    1   
      25-06.50  27-00.50  27-06.25  27-06.50      
  7  1598 Flunder, Avian         Trenton Catholic               26-11.00  
      25-10  26-11  FOUL  24-06.75      
  8  1177 Beck, Lily             Palmyra                        25-11.00  
      25-05.50  25-06  25-11  FOUL      
 --   632 Jones, Gaby            Florence                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1181 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                        37-11.75   10   
      36-01.50  36-10.75  37-07.25  37-11.75      
  2  1535 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                      32-00.00    8   
      30-07.25  30-01  30-01.75  32-00      
  3  1536 Pierce, Devon          Riverside                      31-04.75    6   
      28-07.50  28-08  31-04.75  31-01      
  4  1175 Adams, Julia           Palmyra                        29-11.75    4   
      29-11.75  23-03.50  21-02.25  24-01.25      
  5   625 Ganney, Ebone          Florence                       29-01.75    2   
      29-01.75  28-02  25-09.25  28-11      
  6  1605 Seymour, Breyonne      Trenton Catholic               28-05.50    1   
      28-05.50  26-10  28-02  27-11      
  7   652 Reyes, Liz             Florence                       25-03.00  
      23-11.25  22-02  25-03  22-07.50      
  8   666 Worthy, Mattison       Florence                       25-01.00  
      23-11  24-02.50  25-01  24-01.50      
  9   996 Hammer, Meghan         New Egypt                      23-11.00  
      22-03.75  22-08.50  23-08.50  23-11      
 10   999 Hedgal, Victoria       New Egypt                      22-09.75  
      21-05  22-09  22-02  22-09.75      
 11  1188 Phillips, Naomi        Palmyra                        21-09.50  
      20-06  20-02  21-09.50  20-08      
 12   991 Bennett, Megan         New Egypt                      19-11.00  
      19-08.25  19-03.75  19-11  18-04      
 
Girls Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1181 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                          129-02   10   
      119-07  124-07  129-02  119-06.50      
  2  1535 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                      95-01.50    8   
      95-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  93-00      
  3  1529 Larazo, Larissa        Riverside                         76-05    6   
      60-02  76-05  69-03.50  FOUL      
  4  1602 Moore, Allure          Trenton Catholic               75-05.50    4   
      68-05.50  69-10.50  75-05.50  62-07.50      
  5   625 Ganney, Ebone          Florence                          71-09    2   
      53-04.50  56-10  68-00.50  71-09      
  6   999 Hedgal, Victoria       New Egypt                         63-00    1   
      FOUL  59-07  63-00  59-00      
  7   666 Worthy, Mattison       Florence                       62-02.50  
      60-01.50  55-05  62-02.50  55-09.50      
  8  1175 Adams, Julia           Palmyra                        61-09.50  
      61-09.50  58-11.50  59-07.50  51-05.50      
  9  1543 Starke, Kelly          Riverside                         61-01  
      53-05.50  56-07.50  61-01  59-01.50      
 10  1185 McFadden, Donyelle     Palmyra                        54-09.50  
      42-06  50-02  51-00.50  54-09.50      
 10   638 MACKOVIA, Patricia     Florence                       54-09.50  
      51-07  46-11  54-09.50  FOUL      
 12   996 Hammer, Meghan         New Egypt                         50-06  
      47-01  50-06  48-04  45-09.50      
 13   991 Bennett, Megan         New Egypt                         50-00  
      49-09  43-06  50-00  47-02.50      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   625 Ganney, Ebone          Florence                          90-07   10   
      89-01  79-00  90-07  87-09      
  2  1535 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                         87-07    8   
      85-04  83-07  86-02  87-07      
  3  1508 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                         82-04    6   
      77-10  82-04  79-03  70-11      
  4  1181 Carmichael, Tomara     Palmyra                           76-10    4   
      70-07  69-02  76-09  76-10      
  5   619 Cosenzo, Claudia       Florence                          72-00    2   
      72-00  64-06  59-10  64-02      
  6  1192 Wilson, Mariah         Palmyra                           59-02    1   
      54-08  59-02  44-11  46-04       
  7   644 Obayanju, Mojisola     Florence                          57-08  
      55-11  45-09  57-08  54-02      
  8  1509 Augusto, Natalie       Riverside                         53-01  
      51-04  51-10  47-00  53-01      
  9   318 Tibbs, Alexis          Burllington City                  52-07  
      52-07  52-06  FOUL  29-04      
 10  1175 Adams, Julia           Palmyra                           37-09  
      31-04  36-01  37-09  35-02      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1250 Taylor, Aliyah         Pemberton                         12.45q  2 
  2    46 Walker, Genesis        Bordentown                        12.98q  2 
  3   489 Grisson, Jada          Delran                            13.08q  2 
  4   732 Smith, Karington       Holy Cross                        13.26q  1 
  4   520 Rutter, Gabby          Delran                            13.26q  2 
  6   384 Robinson-Myers, Ma     Cinnaminson                       13.34q  1 
  7   386 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                       13.36q  2 
  8   770 Green, Shyan           Maple Shade                       13.41q  2 
  9    13 Eleazu, Ifeoma         Bordentown                        13.42   2 
 10   758 Alston, Ashley         Maple Shade                       13.51   1 
 11   493 Henry, Karly           Delran                            13.51   1 
 12   369 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson                       13.67   2 
 13  1238 Hightower, Kathryn     Pemberton                         13.91   1 
 14   709 Edmond, Thaya          Holy Cross                        14.67   1 
 15  1231 Giddings, Adia         Pemberton                         15.04   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1250 Taylor, Aliyah         Pemberton              12.45      12.59   10   
  2    46 Walker, Genesis        Bordentown             12.98      12.99    8   
  3   489 Grisson, Jada          Delran                 13.08      13.16    6   
  4   384 Robinson-Myers, Ma     Cinnaminson            13.34      13.36    4   
  5   732 Smith, Karington       Holy Cross             13.26      13.39    2   
  6   520 Rutter, Gabby          Delran                 13.26      13.40    1   
  7   770 Green, Shyan           Maple Shade            13.41      13.62  
  8   386 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson            13.36      13.82  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1250 Taylor, Aliyah         Pemberton                         26.17   5  10   
  2    46 Walker, Genesis        Bordentown                        27.73   5   8   
  3   489 Grisson, Jada          Delran                            27.91   5   6   
  4   520 Rutter, Gabby          Delran                            28.10   4   4   
  5   723 Morocco, Morgan        Holy Cross                        28.19   5   2   
  6    13 Eleazu, Ifeoma         Bordentown                        28.54   5   1   
  7   365 Harrell, Christina     Cinnaminson                       28.74   5 
  7   758 Alston, Ashley         Maple Shade                       28.74   4 
  9   770 Green, Shyan           Maple Shade                       28.83   5 
 10   493 Henry, Karly           Delran                            28.94   4 
 11   707 Darata, Rachel         Holy Cross                        28.97   3 
 12   386 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                       29.01   5 
 13   384 Robinson-Myers, Ma     Cinnaminson                       29.29   4 
 14  1238 Hightower, Kathryn     Pemberton                         29.35   3 
 15  1248 Smith, Shanell         Pemberton                         29.56   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1250 Taylor, Aliyah         Pemberton                         56.27   4  10   
  2   365 Harrell, Christina     Cinnaminson                       59.75   4   8   
  3   526 Ucheya, Nicole         Delran                            59.84   4   6   
  4   348 Benites, Andrea        Cinnaminson                     1:00.07   4   4   
  5   723 Morocco, Morgan        Holy Cross                      1:00.83   4   2   
  6   707 Darata, Rachel         Holy Cross                      1:04.74   4   1   
  7   512 Mclaughlin, Kelsey     Delran                          1:06.66   3 
  8  1251 Wall, Jasmin           Pemberton                       1:06.73   4 
  8    38 Santiago, Ciara        Bordentown                      1:06.73   3 
 10   756 Adams, Hannah          Maple Shade                     1:07.53   3 
 11  1238 Hightower, Kathryn     Pemberton                       1:07.80   4 
 12   361 Finnan, Vanessa        Cinnaminson                     1:07.98   3 
 13   768 Gould, Lyndsey         Maple Shade                     1:08.82   2 
 14   468 Chappell, Leigh An     Delran                          1:08.88   3 
 15    34 Peterson, Eliza        Bordentown                      1:10.12   2 
 16   709 Edmond, Thaya          Holy Cross                      1:10.70   2 
 17   769 Gould, Sydney          Maple Shade                     1:12.27   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   348 Benites, Andrea        Cinnaminson                     2:25.70   2  10   
  2   514 Mesisca, Kelley        Delran                          2:27.76   2   8   
  3   385 Rocks, Olivia          Cinnaminson                     2:30.09   2   6   
  4   734 Wood, Samantha         Holy Cross                      2:31.53   2   4   
  5   464 Bridge, Susan          Delran                          2:31.82   2   2   
  6   490 Hagmaier, Emily        Delran                          2:40.57   2   1   
  7   708 Dearstyne, Kat         Holy Cross                      2:46.58   2 
  8     3 Wieczkowski, Sydne     Bordentown                      2:49.12   2 
  9  1223 Bueno, Anaika          Pemberton                       2:52.19   2 
 10   714 Harris, Claire         Holy Cross                      2:52.20   2 
 11  1222 Bonser, Jasmine        Pemberton                       2:54.72   2 
 12    27 Lucas, Jenna           Bordentown                      2:55.28   2 
 --   773 MC Gonigle, Hanna      Maple Shade                         DNF   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   385 Rocks, Olivia          Cinnaminson                     5:30.02   2  10   
  2   734 Wood, Samantha         Holy Cross                      5:32.56   2   8   
  3   708 Dearstyne, Kat         Holy Cross                      5:56.70   2   6   
  4   490 Hagmaier, Emily        Delran                          6:02.76   2   4   
  5   475 DeForest, Shannon      Delran                          6:11.44   2   2   
  6    52 Zhang, Reena           Bordentown                      6:21.96   2   1   
  7    27 Lucas, Jenna           Bordentown                      6:26.24   2 
  8  1223 Bueno, Anaika          Pemberton                       6:35.00   2 
  9  1222 Bonser, Jasmine        Pemberton                       6:36.34   2 
 10   787 Wyatt, Shauna          Maple Shade                     6:38.23   2 
 11   527 Van Etten, Megan       Delran                          6:41.96   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   346 Adams, Haley           Cinnaminson                    12:25.76   10   
  2   762 Falisz, Donna          Maple Shade                    12:29.59    8   
  3   708 Dearstyne, Kat         Holy Cross                     12:36.42    6   
  4   475 DeForest, Shannon      Delran                         13:26.08    4   
  5   721 Llyod, Julia           Holy Cross                     13:32.48    2   
  6   500 Klein, Emily           Delran                         13:37.29    1   
  7   711 Grady, Grace           Holy Cross                     13:46.09  
  8   501 Klein, Hannah          Delran                         14:19.55  
  9   368 Kaiser, Devon          Cinnaminson                    14:24.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1241 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton                         16.23q  2 
  2   369 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson                       17.29q  2 
  3   732 Smith, Karington       Holy Cross                        17.87q  2 
  4   362 Flynn, Fiona           Cinnaminson                       17.88q  2 
  5   759 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade                       18.43q  2 
  6   785 Vaughn, Chanel         Maple Shade                       18.55q  2 
  7   472 Croly, Megan           Delran                            19.18q  1 
  8   363 Fowles, Tatum          Cinnaminson                       19.20q  2 
  9   461 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran                            19.68   1 
 10   777 Olesky, Brionna        Maple Shade                       19.87   1 
 11    38 Santiago, Ciara        Bordentown                        21.29   2 
 12   509 Ma, Julia              Delran                            21.34   1 
 13     1 Albrecht, Emily        Bordentown                        22.05   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1241 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton              16.23      16.43   10   
  2   369 Keck, Alexandra        Cinnaminson            17.29      17.61    8   
  3   732 Smith, Karington       Holy Cross             17.87      17.86    6   
  4   362 Flynn, Fiona           Cinnaminson            17.88      17.87    4   
  5   785 Vaughn, Chanel         Maple Shade            18.55      18.40    2   
  6   363 Fowles, Tatum          Cinnaminson            19.20      19.31    1   
  7   759 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade            18.43      19.61  
  8   472 Croly, Megan           Delran                 19.18      19.72  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   348 Benites, Andrea        Cinnaminson                     1:08.37   3  10   
  2   515 Mesisca, Kelly         Delran                          1:09.78   3   8   
  3   464 Bridge, Susan          Delran                          1:11.13   3   6   
  4   535 Wible, Erika           Delran                          1:11.64   3   4   
  5  1248 Smith, Shanell         Pemberton                       1:13.30   3   2   
  6  1251 Wall, Jasmin           Pemberton                       1:13.33   3   1   
  7  1241 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton                       1:14.42   3 
  8    38 Santiago, Ciara        Bordentown                      1:15.95   2 
  9   777 Olesky, Brionna        Maple Shade                     1:16.01   3 
 10   759 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade                     1:20.00   2 
 11   363 Fowles, Tatum          Cinnaminson                     1:20.48   2 
 12    50 Wieczkowski, Chloe     Bordentown                      1:22.14   2 
 13   376 McAnaney, Nicole       Cinnaminson                     1:23.20   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:08.49   10   
     1) 385 Rocks, Olivia               2) 365 Harrell, Christina         
     3) 348 Benites, Andrea             4) 369 Keck, Alexandra            
  2 Delran  'A'                                                  4:13.49    8   
     1) 526 Ucheya, Nicole              2) 535 Wible, Erika               
     3) 514 Mesisca, Kelley             4) 489 Grisson, Jada              
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:44.27    6   
     1) 785 Vaughn, Chanel              2) 768 Gould, Lyndsey             
     3) 769 Gould, Sydney               4) 756 Adams, Hannah              
 
Girls High Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   461 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran                          4-08.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   391 Sobolusky, Daniell     Cinnaminson                     4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   386 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                    J4-06.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   476 Deschaine, Kelly       Delran                          4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   496 Hickey, Jill           Delran                         J4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1248 Smith, Shanell         Pemberton                      J4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1237 Hightower, Katelyn     Pemberton                       4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  8    38 Santiago, Ciara        Bordentown                      4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1251 Wall, Jasmin           Pemberton                            NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   352 Clark, Taylor          Cinnaminson                     9-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   386 Sackner, Miranda       Cinnaminson                     8-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   379 Okomski, Erin          Cinnaminson                     7-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4   496 Hickey, Jill           Delran                          7-00.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  4   493 Henry, Karly           Delran                          7-00.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P  XXX 
 --   714 Harris, Claire         Holy Cross                           NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   484 Giles, Deana           Delran                               NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   362 Flynn, Fiona           Cinnaminson                    16-04.00   10   
      16-04  15-03.75  FOUL  16-04      
  2   496 Hickey, Jill           Delran                         15-10.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10  FOUL      
  3  1241 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton                      15-09.00    6   
      15-07.50  15-03.50  15-09  15-05.50      
  4   707 Darata, Rachel         Holy Cross                     15-06.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-06.50      
  5   384 Robinson-Myers, Ma     Cinnaminson                    15-05.50    2   
      15-05.50  FOUL  14-11.50  14-06      
  6   712 Graves, Emmy           Holy Cross                     14-07.00    1   
      FOUL  14-07  11-05.50  FOUL      
  7   517 O'Malley, Lauren       Delran                         14-04.00  
      13-11.50  14-04  FOUL  14-02.50      
  8   380 O'Malley, Anne         Cinnaminson                    13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-11  FOUL         
  9  1232 Giddings, Amaiya       Pemberton                      13-09.00  
      13-00  FOUL  13-01.50  13-09      
 10   472 Croly, Megan           Delran                         13-05.50  
      13-01.50  13-03  13-05.50  FOUL      
 --   758 Alston, Ashley         Maple Shade                        FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   362 Flynn, Fiona           Cinnaminson                    34-09.50   10   
      33-07.75  33-11  34-06.50  34-09.50      
  2   712 Graves, Emmy           Holy Cross                     32-07.50    8   
      30-00  31-08.50  30-05  32-07.50      
  3   707 Darata, Rachel         Holy Cross                     31-09.50    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31-09.50      
  4   496 Hickey, Jill           Delran                         31-07.75    4   
      31-06  FOUL  31-07.75  FOUL      
  5  1232 Giddings, Amaiya       Pemberton                      31-01.50    2   
      31-01.50  30-11  29-09  30-06.25      
  6  1248 Smith, Shanell         Pemberton                      31-00.25    1   
      30-04  28-09  30-05.50  31-00.25      
  7   759 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade                    30-04.00  
      29-09.75  30-01  FOUL  30-04      
  8   472 Croly, Megan           Delran                         29-09.25  
      27-05.50  FOUL  29-09.25  FOUL      
  9   349 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                    29-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06.50  FOUL      
 10   478 Fabricante, Emily      Delran                         29-02.25  
      FOUL  24-08.50  29-02.25  27-07      
 
Girls Shot Put Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   349 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                    35-08.75   10   
      31-03  34-08  34-07.25  35-08.75      
  2   780 Sheply, Dana           Maple Shade                    32-05.00    8   
      31-06.25  30-10.25  31-02  32-05      
  3  1245 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                      31-11.50    6   
      31-02.75  28-11.25  30-01.75  31-11.50      
  4    23 Jacobs, Jessica        Bordentown                     31-09.50    4   
      30-07  31-09.50  30-09.25  FOUL      
  5  1224 Champion, Anissa       Pemberton                      31-08.75    2   
      30-03.50  29-06.50  30-06.50  31-08.75      
  6    31 Oguono, Kasi           Bordentown                     31-04.00    1   
      29-09  31-04  29-10  30-07.50      
  7   375 Mason-Forest, Drey     Cinnaminson                    29-07.50  
      29-07.50  26-03  27-09.50  26-08      
  8   397 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson                    29-04.50  
      29-04.50  27-02  26-08  27-07.75      
  9  1244 miles, alaina          Pemberton                      28-09.50  
      27-01.50  27-04  28-09.50  28-09.50      
 10    44 Tucher, Cayla          Bordentown                     26-07.00  
      26-00  26-04.50  26-01.50  26-07      
 11   782 Steele, Jahni          Maple Shade                    25-10.75  
      25-10.75  22-05  25-04.50  22-03      
 12   536 Williams, Louisa       Delran                         25-10.50  
      FOUL  24-11.25  24-10  25-10.50      
 13   457 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran                         24-08.25  
      24-06.75  24-08.25  24-03.75  FOUL      
 14   474 DeCicco, Valerie       Delran                         23-09.00  
      20-08.25  23-09  21-09  22-08       
 
Girls Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    23 Jacobs, Jessica        Bordentown                    108-04.50   10   
      108-02.50  108-04.50  FOUL  82-02.50      
  2    31 Oguono, Kasi           Bordentown                    105-00.50    8   
      103-04.50  85-04.50  FOUL  105-00.50      
  3    22 Jackman, Jillian       Bordentown                     93-07.50    6   
      86-00  93-07.50  34-05.50  80-07.50      
  4   349 Blamon, Prisca         Cinnaminson                    92-05.50    4   
      92-05.50  81-01.50  92-01.50  89-11.50      
  5  1224 Champion, Anissa       Pemberton                      87-05.50    2   
      70-06  87-05.50  85-08  FOUL      
  6   370 Keck, Elena            Cinnaminson                       86-11    1   
      62-01  86-02  68-03  86-11      
  7   457 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran                            84-07  
      FOUL  80-09.50  84-07  75-07      
  8   532 Watson, Amoy           Delran                         80-02.50  
      71-09.50  80-02.50  65-00.50  66-10      
  9   780 Sheply, Dana           Maple Shade                       77-10  
      77-10  72-01.50  66-11.50  71-05.50      
 10  1225 Champion, Kaitlin      Pemberton                         75-00  
      66-09  75-00  61-05  62-04.50      
 11   481 Garcia, Joe            Delran                            74-00  
      FOUL  74-00  73-01  70-07.50      
 12   397 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson                    72-09.50  
      72-09.50  71-10  64-09.50  68-04      
 13   781 Spencer, Haillie       Maple Shade                       71-01  
      67-06.50  57-05.50  58-04  71-01      
 14  1245 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                         68-11  
      65-04  68-11  62-01.50  FOUL      
 15   782 Steele, Jahni          Maple Shade                       63-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  62-01  63-02       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   481 Garcia, Joe            Delran                           112-01   10   
      100-01  112-01  92-07  89-03      
  2   450 Aguanno, Jess          Delran                            96-08    8   
      79-00  88-11  96-08  90-09      
  3    28 Lukach, Emily          Bordentown                        92-00    6   
      80-09  88-10  89-08  92-00      
  4   347 Antico, Amanda         Cinnaminson                       89-10    4   
      89-10  89-03  82-06  81-08      
  5    51 Yeboah, Emmanuella     Bordentown                        84-07    2   
      79-01  58-01  84-07  76-06      
  6    14 Gallo, Gabby           Bordentown                        83-07    1   
      83-07  61-01  69-02  76-11      
  7   365 Harrell, Christina     Cinnaminson                       75-02  
      75-02  FOUL  62-00  FOUL       
  8   459 Bauer, Sinead          Delran                            71-11  
      71-00  71-08  67-04  71-11      
  9  1224 Champion, Anissa       Pemberton                         71-06  
      58-01  57-07  70-06  71-06      
 10   719 Kane, Mae              Holy Cross                        70-03  
      65-08  70-03  68-01  59-01      
 11  1245 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                         67-04  
      62-09  67-04  58-01  66-07      
 12  1225 Champion, Kaitlin      Pemberton                         65-11  
      58-05  65-11  56-04  61-11      
 13   397 Urban, Marina          Cinnaminson                       62-11  
      60-09  62-11  59-01  54-08      
 14   781 Spencer, Haillie       Maple Shade                       59-03  
      59-03  58-02  55-04  54-10      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1085 Scott, Alivia          Northern Burling                  12.47q  3 
  2  1286 Bryan, Brianna         Pennsauken                        12.62q  2 
  3  1072 Jackson, Kayla         Northern Burling                  12.86q  3 
  4  1676 Ross, Jordan           Willingboro                       12.90q  3 
  5  1408 Ledbetter, Jonise      Rancocas Valley                   12.92q  3 
  6  1291 Davis, Asia            Pennsauken                        13.02q  2 
  7  1631 Allman, Aslee          Willingboro                       13.08q  3 
  8  1416 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Rancocas Valley                   13.13q  3 
  9  1393 Francis, Marissa       Rancocas Valley                   13.27   3 
 10   115 Belton, Elana          Burlington Twp                    13.31   2 
 11   137 Leak, Akayla           Burlington Twp                    13.40   2 
 12   159 Thomas, Chase          Burlington Twp                    13.50   3 
 13  1653 Hunter, Rachel         Willingboro                       13.56   2 
 14   865 Kover, Kyleigh         Moorestown                        13.71   2 
 15   850 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown                        13.88   1 
 16  1051 Albano, Isabella       Northern Burling                  13.96   1 
 17   843 Defelicis, Mila        Moorestown                        13.99   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1085 Scott, Alivia          Northern Burling       12.47      12.47   10   
  2  1676 Ross, Jordan           Willingboro            12.90      12.77    8   
  3  1072 Jackson, Kayla         Northern Burling       12.86      12.94    6   
  4  1408 Ledbetter, Jonise      Rancocas Valley        12.92      12.99    4   
  5  1416 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Rancocas Valley        13.13      13.10    2   
  6  1291 Davis, Asia            Pennsauken             13.02      13.17    1   
  7  1631 Allman, Aslee          Willingboro            13.08      13.21  
  8  1286 Bryan, Brianna         Pennsauken             12.62      13.57  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1085 Scott, Alivia          Northern Burling                  26.17   8  10   
  2  1072 Jackson, Kayla         Northern Burling                  26.57   8   8   
  3  1417 Nance, Sydne           Rancocas Valley                   26.77   8   6   
  4  1416 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Rancocas Valley                   27.08   8   4   
  5   159 Thomas, Chase          Burlington Twp                    27.21   7   2   
  6  1291 Davis, Asia            Pennsauken                        27.33   8   1   
  7  1408 Ledbetter, Jonise      Rancocas Valley                   27.70   8 
  8  1286 Bryan, Brianna         Pennsauken                        27.78   8 
  9   162 Williams, Dion         Burlington Twp                    28.00   7 
 10   140 Mends, Rachael         Burlington Twp                    28.47   6 
 11   860 Jackson, Nailah        Moorestown                        28.65   7 
 12  1653 Hunter, Rachel         Willingboro                       29.03   7 
 13  1051 Albano, Isabella       Northern Burling                  29.72   6 
 14  1317 Wemegah, Kristyne      Pennsauken                        30.98   6 
 --   834 Cartwright-Atkins,     Moorestown                          DNF   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   131 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                    58.20   7  10   
  2  1072 Jackson, Kayla         Northern Burling                  58.26   7   8   
  3  1417 Nance, Sydne           Rancocas Valley                   59.93   7   6   
  4  1680 Shelton, Donyae        Willingboro                     1:00.76   7   4   
  5   159 Thomas, Chase          Burlington Twp                  1:01.63   7   2   
  6   140 Mends, Rachael         Burlington Twp                  1:01.80   7   1   
  7  1394 Gallagher, Morgan      Rancocas Valley                 1:01.84   7 
  8  1643 Dunkerson, Monica      Willingboro                     1:02.58   6 
  9   860 Jackson, Nailah        Moorestown                      1:02.79   6 
 10   871 Lis, Cassandra         Moorestown                      1:03.35   6 
 11  1380 Collins, Ine'          Rancocas Valley                 1:04.10   6 
 12  1688 Wilson, Kenady         Willingboro                     1:04.17   7 
 13  1093 Vaughn, Breana         Northern Burling                1:04.47   5 
 14  1312 Smith, Keyoura         Pennsauken                      1:04.74   6 
 15  1287 Cambell-Scott, Des     Pennsauken                      1:04.97   5 
 16   834 Cartwright-Atkins,     Moorestown                      1:05.42   6 
 17  1289 Crawford, Florissa     Pennsauken                      1:05.90   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1309 Roberts, Briana        Pennsauken                      2:18.63   4  10   
  2  1433 Thompson, Alana        Rancocas Valley                 2:24.09   4   8   
  3   904 Wichterman, Amanda     Moorestown                      2:26.38   4   6   
  4  1370 Ando, Mary             Rancocas Valley                 2:28.56   4   4   
  5  1281 Bakley, Amanda         Pennsauken                      2:30.69   4   2   
  6  1371 Biggi, Bethany         Rancocas Valley                 2:32.45   4   1   
  7  1661 Manns, Destiny         Willingboro                     2:34.64   4 
  8   892 Simeone, Ali           Moorestown                      2:36.98   4 
  9   152 Salay, Colbey          Burlington Twp                  2:37.37   4 
 10   886 Rausch, Madeline       Moorestown                      2:41.80   4 
 11   148 Robertson, Kayla       Burlington Twp                  2:44.49   3 
 12  1087 Simmons, Abigail       Northern Burling                2:44.78   3 
 13  1294 Feliciano, Sianna      Pennsauken                      2:44.95   3 
 14  1687 Williams, Janae        Willingboro                     2:45.01   3 
 15  1088 Simonsen, Haylee       Northern Burling                2:50.76   3 
 16  1057 Corbin, Kennedy        Northern Burling                2:51.66   3 
 17   135 Kalapuch, Mikayla      Burlington Twp                  2:58.15   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1309 Roberts, Briana        Pennsauken                      5:19.68   3  10   
  2   904 Wichterman, Amanda     Moorestown                      5:25.68   3   8   
  3  1420 Pestritto, Alexa       Rancocas Valley                 5:26.51   3   6   
  4  1371 Biggi, Bethany         Rancocas Valley                 5:29.37   3   4   
  5  1060 Dunteman, Ashley       Northern Burling                5:35.43   3   2   
  6  1281 Bakley, Amanda         Pennsauken                      5:41.99   3   1   
  7  1375 Cacace, Isabella       Rancocas Valley                 5:59.79   3 
  8  1086 Shalack, Chantell      Northern Burling                6:02.58   3 
  9  1059 Dunteman, Alexa        Northern Burling                6:11.61   3 
 10   868 Lewis, Charlotte       Moorestown                      6:16.02   3 
 11  1687 Williams, Janae        Willingboro                     6:16.79   3 
 12  1314 Stafford, Jessica      Pennsauken                      6:18.68   3 
 13   902 Vizzard, Shannon       Moorestown                      6:19.36   3 
 14   135 Kalapuch, Mikayla      Burlington Twp                  6:24.58   3 
 15   119 Cahill, Moira          Burlington Twp                  6:31.47   3 
 16   125 Fernandez, Marilyn     Burlington Twp                  6:32.98   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1309 Roberts, Briana        Pennsauken                     12:14.23   2  10   
  2  1281 Bakley, Amanda         Pennsauken                     12:20.50   2   8   
  3  1060 Dunteman, Ashley       Northern Burling               12:29.60   2   6   
  4  1419 Pagano, Grayce         Rancocas Valley                12:42.42   2   4   
  5  1100 Zaleski, Kendra        Northern Burling               13:03.04   2   2   
  6   908 Wun, Jamie             Moorestown                     13:11.14   2   1   
  7   859 Hurren, Emily          Moorestown                     13:43.73   2 
  8  1415 Miller, Samantha       Rancocas Valley                13:54.81   2 
  9  1384 D'Ambrosio, Ayla       Rancocas Valley                14:08.35   2 
 10   825 Akula, Anjali          Moorestown                     14:18.01   2 
 11  1098 Wightman, Lauren       Northern Burling               14:38.70   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1378 Carter, Razmiyah       Rancocas Valley                   16.66q  2 
  2  1424 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley                   17.11q  2 
  3  1096 Watson, Nia            Northern Burling                  17.37q  2 
  4  1413 McClenahan, Mahon      Rancocas Valley                   17.63q  2 
  5   906 Winiarski, Kaitlin     Moorestown                        18.29q  2 
  6   850 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown                        18.52q  2 
  7  1655 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro                       18.72q  2 
  8  1084 Salmeron, Alyssa       Northern Burling                  19.43q  1 
  9   890 Seamon, Dana           Moorestown                        19.54   2 
 10  1300 Lawson, T'Asiah        Pennsauken                        19.57   1 
 11   144 Paul, Dayna            Burlington Twp                    20.31   1 
 12   148 Robertson, Kayla       Burlington Twp                    20.67   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1378 Carter, Razmiyah       Rancocas Valley        16.66      16.69   10   
  2  1096 Watson, Nia            Northern Burling       17.37      16.96    8   
  3  1424 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley        17.11      17.67    6   
  4  1413 McClenahan, Mahon      Rancocas Valley        17.63      17.78    4   
  5   850 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown             18.52      18.19    2   
  6  1655 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro            18.72      18.62    1   
  7  1084 Salmeron, Alyssa       Northern Burling       19.43      19.55  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1680 Shelton, Donyae        Willingboro                     1:06.07   5  10   
  2  1413 McClenahan, Mahon      Rancocas Valley                 1:07.85   5   8   
  3   852 Gally, Sarah           Moorestown                      1:09.65   5   6   
  4  1421 Pritchett, Kiara       Rancocas Valley                 1:11.54   5   4   
  5   890 Seamon, Dana           Moorestown                      1:12.17   4   1.50
  5   832 Calhoun, Jillian       Moorestown                      1:12.17   5   1.50
  7   156 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                  1:12.55   5 
  8  1405 Key, Kira              Rancocas Valley                 1:13.72   4 
  9  1289 Crawford, Florissa     Pennsauken                      1:13.83   5 
 10  1655 Jackson, Karis         Willingboro                     1:14.00   4 
 11   148 Robertson, Kayla       Burlington Twp                  1:15.48   4 
 12  1302 McNair, Taneeya        Pennsauken                      1:16.19   4 
 13  1084 Salmeron, Alyssa       Northern Burling                1:18.54   4 
 14   144 Paul, Dayna            Burlington Twp                  1:23.93   4 
 15  1287 Cambell-Scott, Des     Pennsauken                      1:24.17   5 
 16  1057 Corbin, Kennedy        Northern Burling                1:24.24   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:08.34   2  10   
     1) 1680 Shelton, Donyae            2) 1688 Wilson, Kenady            
     3) 1676 Ross, Jordan               4) 1661 Manns, Destiny            
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:09.85   2   8   
     1) 1312 Smith, Keyoura             2) 1305 Pascall, Indigo           
     3) 1287 Cambell-Scott, Destiny     4) 1309 Roberts, Briana           
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:13.68   2   6   
     1) 1394 Gallagher, Morgan          2) 1403 Jordan, Simone            
     3) 1396 Goeloe, Iasia              4) 1380 Collins, Ine'             
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:16.10   2   4   
     1) 115 Belton, Elana               2) 162 Williams, Dion             
     3) 159 Thomas, Chase               4) 140 Mends, Rachael             
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     4:52.93   2   2   
     1) 1072 Jackson, Kayla             2) 1085 Scott, Alivia             
     3) 1093 Vaughn, Breana             4) 1084 Salmeron, Alyssa          
 
Girls High Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1417 Nance, Sydne           Rancocas Valley                 5-04.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   131 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                  5-02.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   892 Simeone, Ali           Moorestown                      4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1371 Biggi, Bethany         Rancocas Valley                J4-10.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1053 Barkalow, Alissa       Northern Burling                4-08.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   156 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                  4-08.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   843 Defelicis, Mila        Moorestown                     J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1688 Wilson, Kenady         Willingboro                     4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1051 Albano, Isabella       Northern Burling               J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   OX  XXO  XXX 
 10  1400 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley                J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  1081 Norway, Carsyn         Northern Burling                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   850 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown                      4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   881 Patel, Anjali          Moorestown                      8-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1078 Michie, Lindsey        Northern Burling               J8-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3   842 Darmo, Morgan          Moorestown                      7-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   893 Taffe, Sarah           Moorestown                     J7-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --  1067 Hennessy, Holly        Northern Burling                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   131 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                 16-08.50   10   
      12-05.50  FOUL  12-00.50  16-08.50      
  2  1688 Wilson, Kenady         Willingboro                    16-07.50    8   
      15-03  16-07.50  FOUL  15-11      
  3  1424 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley                16-00.00    6   
      16-00  15-05.25  15-05.25  15-04.50      
  4   139 Meade, Keyanna         Burlington Twp                 15-02.50    4   
      14-01.50  13-00.50  14-03  15-02.50      
  5   156 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                 15-02.00    2   
      15-01.25  15-02  14-10.50  14-10.50       
  6  1631 Allman, Aslee          Willingboro                    15-01.50    1   
      FOUL  13-11  15-01.50  FOUL      
  7  1393 Francis, Marissa       Rancocas Valley                14-10.50  
      14-01.50  14-10.50  13-09  FOUL      
  7   906 Winiarski, Kaitlin     Moorestown                     14-10.50  
      13-09  14-10.50            
  9  1081 Norway, Carsyn         Northern Burling               14-03.75  
      13-05  13-02  14-03.75  13-01      
 10  1080 Norway, Caris          Northern Burling               14-03.50  
      13-08  14-03.50  14-03.50  12-09.50      
 11   865 Kover, Kyleigh         Moorestown                     14-02.00  
      FOUL  13-10.50  FOUL  14-02      
 12  1639 Claude, Nehemia        Willingboro                    13-05.50  
      FOUL  13-05.50  12-04  FOUL      
 --  1305 Pascall, Indigo        Pennsauken                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   131 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                 35-06.00   10   
      FOUL  33-10.25  35-06  35-00.75      
  2  1424 Rogers, Taliya         Rancocas Valley                34-00.75    8   
      34-00.75  33-09.50  33-00  32-10.50      
  3  1373 Boyd, Briana           Rancocas Valley                32-10.75    6   
      31-01  32-10.75  32-09.75  32-07.25      
  4   133 James, Courtney        Burlington Twp                 32-08.75    4   
      32-07.50  32-02  32-08.75  32-03.50      
  5  1396 Goeloe, Iasia          Rancocas Valley                32-07.00    2   
      32-07  32-04.75  32-05  30-06.50      
  6  1305 Pascall, Indigo        Pennsauken                     32-01.50    1   
      31-02.50  30-08.50  30-10  32-01.50      
  7   139 Meade, Keyanna         Burlington Twp                 31-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-08  31-11      
  8  1643 Dunkerson, Monica      Willingboro                    30-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-04  30-11      
  9  1081 Norway, Carsyn         Northern Burling               28-09.00  
      28-09  28-00  27-09.50  28-00       
 
Girls Shot Put Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1431 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                39-03.00   10   
      35-07  37-09.25  36-03  39-03      
  2   153 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                 38-10.00    8   
      32-04.25  36-05  38-10  36-07      
  3  1391 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                38-00.00    6   
      33-07.50  36-04  35-01.50  38-00      
  4   146 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                 35-07.00    4   
      31-06  31-08.25  34-09.75  35-07      
  5  1400 Jett, Staci            Rancocas Valley                34-02.00    2   
      32-07  32-06  32-09  34-02      
  6  1296 Hunley, Kiey'nay'j     Pennsauken                     33-08.00    1   
      30-02.50  33-08  FOUL  32-09      
  7  1080 Norway, Caris          Northern Burling               32-07.25  
      31-02.25  30-11.25  30-00.50  32-07.25      
  8  1659 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                    30-07.00  
      29-08  30-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  9  1633 Armstrong, Agnes       Willingboro                    29-11.00  
      29-11  27-10  28-09.50  FOUL      
 10  1663 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                    29-09.50  
      26-05.50  27-05.50  28-06  29-09.50      
 11  1306 Prince, Talisa         Pennsauken                     29-09.00  
      28-01.50  28-10.50  29-09  FOUL      
 12   134 Jones, Iyana           Burlington Twp                 29-08.50  
      26-08.75  29-08.50  26-00  24-09.25      
 13   851 Figueroa, Angelina     Moorestown                     28-08.25  
      28-08.25  28-05  26-08  FOUL      
 14  1071 Jackson, Jasmine       Northern Burling               25-09.00  
      24-11  24-04  25-09  25-05.25      
 15  1099 Willever, Jessica      Northern Burling               25-02.50  
      25-02.50  24-06.50  24-05.50  23-00.50      
 16  1313 Sonnebeyatta, Zyai     Pennsauken                     23-01.00  
      21-09  22-04.25  23-01  22-01       
 
Girls Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   146 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                   113-01   10   
      104-01  105-07.50  113-01  94-11.50      
  2   151 Rueben, Jocelyn        Burlington Twp                 98-08.50    8   
      FOUL  98-08.50  91-05  90-00      
  3  1431 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                96-01.50    6   
      84-11.50  78-03.50  96-01.50  79-10      
  4  1094 Vigorito, Jenna        Northern Burling                  93-07    4   
      93-07  88-00.50  79-05.50  90-01      
  5  1391 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                92-02.50    2   
      83-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  92-02.50      
  6  1659 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                       91-02    1   
      FOUL  87-06.50  86-03.50  91-02      
  7  1663 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro                       85-07  
      84-10  84-06.50  78-10.50  85-07      
  8  1282 Bello, Michelle        Pennsauken                        83-10  
      FOUL  77-01  FOUL  83-10      
  9  1434 Trotter, Tremil        Rancocas Valley                82-09.50  
      82-09.50  74-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 10   153 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                    75-04  
      66-06  70-08  75-04  69-10      
 11  1660 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                    71-04.50  
      71-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  65-06      
 12  1071 Jackson, Jasmine       Northern Burling                  71-02  
      60-06  63-06  71-02  63-10.50      
 13  1097 Webb, Rebecca          Northern Burling               65-06.50  
      FOUL  65-06.50  55-01  55-05.50      
 14  1313 Sonnebeyatta, Zyai     Pennsauken                     64-08.50  
      64-08.50  56-01.50  51-06.50  54-03      
 15   897 Trainer, Laurie        Moorestown                     63-03.50  
      61-04.50  58-07.50  58-08  63-03.50      
 16   851 Figueroa, Angelina     Moorestown                        59-03  
      47-11.50  59-03  55-11.50  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1431 Steff, Danielle        Rancocas Valley                  134-05   10   
      120-02  118-00  125-04  134-05      
  2  1391 Foering, Julianne      Rancocas Valley                  133-07    8   
      120-04  133-07  120-03  FOUL      
  3   826 Allen, Amanda          Moorestown                       107-08    6   
      103-09  107-08  94-11  107-04      
  4   153 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                    97-07    4   
      92-03  FOUL  97-07  83-04      
  5  1058 Dunbar, Shleby         Northern Burling                  94-05    2   
      85-04  87-10  83-09  94-05      
  6  1097 Webb, Rebecca          Northern Burling                  91-00    1   
      81-03  87-09  91-00  86-10      
  7  1296 Hunley, Kiey'nay'j     Pennsauken                        88-05  
      83-05  88-05  87-02  87-00      
  8  1090 Stinson, Marissa       Northern Burling                  83-06  
      76-11  75-07  83-06  75-03      
  9   863 Kim, Mackenzie         Moorestown                        80-08  
      72-08  80-08  72-04  79-07      
 10   146 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                    79-08  
      74-08  79-08  77-01  FOUL      
 11  1659 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro                       74-02  
      62-10  57-02  62-04  74-02      
 12  1299 Kim, Cherrie           Pennsauken                        73-11  
      73-09  73-11  63-06  FOUL      
 13  1418 Oden, Brielle          Rancocas Valley                   68-10  
      59-08  59-08  68-10  50-03      
 14  1315 Thomas, Vadaysha       Pennsauken                        68-05  
      57-09  68-01  62-08  68-05       
 15   149 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp                    66-03  
      55-04  66-03  64-11  FOUL      
 16  1633 Armstrong, Agnes       Willingboro                       66-01  
      52-03  55-09  56-05  66-01      
 17  1660 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro                       62-08  
      53-09  62-08  61-03  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1206 Kennedy, Kameron       Palmyra                           11.31q  2 
  2  1544 Anderson, Jordan       Riverside                         11.32q  2 
  3   326 Cunnmingham, Jonat     Burllington City                  11.37q  2 
  4  1614 Gibson, Stix           Trenton Catholic                  11.79q  2 
  5  1548 Belcher, Andrew        Riverside                         11.84q  1 
  6  1201 Hunt, Andrew           Palmyra                           11.85q  2 
  7   682 Lee, Christian         Florence                          11.87q  1 
  8  1200 Harris, Taj            Palmyra                           11.91q  1 
  9  1034 O'Neill, Sean          New Egypt                         11.94   2 
 10  1623 Okpara, Chiebuka       Trenton Catholic                  12.13   2 
 11   687 MC Intyre, Myles       Florence                          12.23   1 
 12   685 Linico, Nicholas       Florence                          12.24   1 
 13  1611 Bush, Loyalty          Trenton Catholic                  12.26   1 
 14  1567 Lomeu, Guil            Riverside                         12.28   1 
 15   341 Strickland, Christ     Burllington City                  12.46   2 
 16   329 Green, John            Burllington City                  12.71   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1206 Kennedy, Kameron       Palmyra                11.31      11.40   10   
  2   326 Cunnmingham, Jonat     Burllington City       11.37      11.66    8   
  3  1544 Anderson, Jordan       Riverside              11.32      11.68    6   
  4   682 Lee, Christian         Florence               11.87      11.99    4   
  5  1548 Belcher, Andrew        Riverside              11.84      12.00    2   
  6  1201 Hunt, Andrew           Palmyra                11.85      12.09    1   
  7  1200 Harris, Taj            Palmyra                11.91      12.10  
  8  1614 Gibson, Stix           Trenton Catholic       11.79      12.11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1206 Kennedy, Kameron       Palmyra                           23.22   2  10   
  2   326 Cunnmingham, Jonat     Burllington City                  23.57   2   8   
  3  1201 Hunt, Andrew           Palmyra                           24.40   2   6   
  4  1613 Durandisse, Nickso     Trenton Catholic                  24.45   2   4   
  5   682 Lee, Christian         Florence                          24.58   1   2   
  6  1624 Pierce, Zuri           Trenton Catholic                  24.78   2   1   
  7  1629 Viah, David            Trenton Catholic                  24.85   2 
  8   688 MC Neil, Ladarius      Florence                          24.88   1 
  9  1193 Aviles, Sam            Palmyra                           25.22   1 
 10   692 Pacini, Mark           Florence                          25.29   1 
 11  1577 Perry, Jordan          Riverside                         25.95   1 
 12   329 Green, John            Burllington City                  25.99   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1199 Harmon, Kelvin         Palmyra                           49.26   2  10   
  2   325 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                  49.77   2   8   
  3  1206 Kennedy, Kameron       Palmyra                           50.07   2   6   
  4  1544 Anderson, Jordan       Riverside                         51.79   2   4   
  5  1629 Viah, David            Trenton Catholic                  52.12   2   2   
  6  1548 Belcher, Andrew        Riverside                         52.43   2   1   
  7  1624 Pierce, Zuri           Trenton Catholic                  53.46   1 
  8  1212 Vaughn, Isaiah         Palmyra                           54.53   2 
  9   327 Del Torro, Isaac       Burllington City                  54.93   1 
 10   341 Strickland, Christ     Burllington City                  55.93   2 
 11  1567 Lomeu, Guil            Riverside                         56.72   1 
 12   671 Borden, Jordan         Florence                          57.11   1 
 13  1620 Lakie, Edwin           Trenton Catholic                  58.32   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   325 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                2:02.57   10   
  2  1034 O'Neill, Sean          New Egypt                       2:06.91    8   
  3  1562 Harris, Emmanuel       Riverside                       2:12.66    6   
  4   332 Landrum, Samad         Burllington City                2:14.53    4   
  5  1032 Oliver, Jasper         New Egypt                       2:15.58    2   
  6  1202 Jennings, Damien       Palmyra                         2:16.29    1   
  7  1208 Samford, Keyon         Palmyra                         2:17.16  
  8   686 MC Cue, Shaun          Florence                        2:19.79  
  9  1553 Davan, Raymond         Riverside                       2:21.69  
 10  1552 Combs, Michael         Riverside                       2:21.81  
 11   699 Schubert, Cody         Florence                        2:23.28  
 12   341 Strickland, Christ     Burllington City                2:27.48  
 13  1616 Heller, Aaron          Trenton Catholic                2:35.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1553 Davan, Raymond         Riverside                       5:07.65   10   
  2  1022 Hinrichsen, Griffi     New Egypt                       5:12.16    8   
  3   686 MC Cue, Shaun          Florence                        5:12.37    6   
  4  1015 Callahan, Sean         New Egypt                       5:14.07    4   
  5   339 Seay, Cody             Burllington City                5:14.92    2   
  6   699 Schubert, Cody         Florence                        5:17.80    1   
  7   332 Landrum, Samad         Burllington City                5:17.84  
  8   324 Aykit, Isa             Burllington City                5:18.84  
  9  1550 Brown, Robert          Riverside                       5:21.05  
 10  1554 Farley, Max            Riverside                       5:22.09  
 11  1043 Suess, Brad            New Egypt                       5:35.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1553 Davan, Raymond         Riverside                      10:51.10   2  10   
  2  1022 Hinrichsen, Griffi     New Egypt                      11:06.31   2   8   
  3  1015 Callahan, Sean         New Egypt                      11:11.10   2   6   
  4   324 Aykit, Isa             Burllington City               11:31.22   1   4   
  5   339 Seay, Cody             Burllington City               11:46.13   1   2   
  6  1214 Wenig, Jeremy          Palmyra                        11:50.69   1   1   
  7  1550 Brown, Robert          Riverside                      11:54.52   1 
  8   332 Landrum, Samad         Burllington City               11:55.05   1 
  9  1574 Nasir, Ibrahim         Riverside                      12:09.13   1 
 10  1017 Delgado, Sergio        New Egypt                      12:10.76   1 
 11   684 Leip, Brandon          Florence                       12:29.86   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1201 Hunt, Andrew           Palmyra                           15.31q  2 
  2   325 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                  17.03q  2 
  3  1194 Brigmon, Clarence      Palmyra                           17.17q  2 
  4  1577 Perry, Jordan          Riverside                         17.19q  2 
  5  1205 Kay, Johnny            Palmyra                           17.36q  2 
  6   670 Bogdovics, Nathan      Florence                          17.86q  2 
  7  1556 Fernandes, Tyler       Riverside                         18.18q  1 
  8   669 Arango, Daniel         Florence                          19.20q  1 
  9   328 Gibson, Ryan           Burllington City                  19.61   2 
 10  1561 Hamlin, Daniel         Riverside                         19.99   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1201 Hunt, Andrew           Palmyra                15.31      15.31   2  10   
  2   325 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City       17.03      17.03   2   8   
  3  1194 Brigmon, Clarence      Palmyra                17.17      17.17   2   6   
  4  1577 Perry, Jordan          Riverside              17.19      17.19   2   4   
  5  1205 Kay, Johnny            Palmyra                17.36      17.36   2   2   
  6   670 Bogdovics, Nathan      Florence               17.86      17.86   2   1   
  7  1556 Fernandes, Tyler       Riverside              18.18      18.18   1 
  8   669 Arango, Daniel         Florence               19.20      19.20   1 
  9   328 Gibson, Ryan           Burllington City       19.61      19.61   2 
 10  1561 Hamlin, Daniel         Riverside              19.99      19.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1199 Harmon, Kelvin         Palmyra                           57.36   2  10   
  2   325 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                  58.55   2   8   
  3   332 Landrum, Samad         Burllington City                  59.62   2   6   
  4  1577 Perry, Jordan          Riverside                       1:00.87   2   4   
  5  1607 Aririguzoh, Richmo     Trenton Catholic                1:02.12   2   2   
  6  1205 Kay, Johnny            Palmyra                         1:02.62   1   1   
  7  1556 Fernandes, Tyler       Riverside                       1:03.98   1 
  8   669 Arango, Daniel         Florence                        1:04.85   1 
  9  1193 Aviles, Sam            Palmyra                         1:04.88   1 
 10  1046 Tinnirello, Rocco      New Egypt                       1:06.27   2 
 11   324 Aykit, Isa             Burllington City                1:07.20   2 
 12   670 Bogdovics, Nathan      Florence                        1:09.58   1 
 13  1561 Hamlin, Daniel         Riverside                       1:12.50   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmyra  'A'                                                 3:31.18   10   
     1) 1206 Kennedy, Kameron           2) 1212 Vaughn, Isaiah            
     3) 1205 Kay, Johnny                4) 1199 Harmon, Kelvin            
  2 Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                                3:37.93    8   
     1) 1629 Viah, David                2) 1610 Brown, Stephen            
     3) 1613 Durandisse, Nickson        4) 1624 Pierce, Zuri              
  3 Riverside  'A'                                               3:45.41    6   
     1) 1567 Lomeu, Guil                2) 1556 Fernandes, Tyler          
     3) 1562 Harris, Emmanuel           4) 1548 Belcher, Andrew           
  4 New Egypt  'A'                                               3:53.40    4   
     1) 1032 Oliver, Jasper             2) 1046 Tinnirello, Rocco         
     3) 1042 Sonday, James              4) 1034 O'Neill, Sean             
 
Boys High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1201 Hunt, Andrew           Palmyra                         6-04.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   676 Daly, Hunter           Florence                        6-02.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1544 Anderson, Jordan       Riverside                       6-00.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  1199 Harmon, Kelvin         Palmyra                         5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1556 Fernandes, Tyler       Riverside                      J5-10.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1200 Harris, Taj            Palmyra                         5-08.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1577 Perry, Jordan          Riverside                      J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1023 Horner, Austin         New Egypt                       5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        P    O 
 --   329 Green, John            Burllington City                     NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1027 Mann, Mitchell         New Egypt                      10-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P     O     O   XXX 
  2  1026 Mann, Clayton          New Egypt                     J10-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O    XO     O   XXX 
  3  1210 Tennison, Clayton      Palmyra                       J10-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P   XO    P   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4   677 Dubell, Warren         Florence                        9-06.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O   XXX 
  5  1591 Thomas, Marquis        Riverside                      J9-06.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  6  1572 Monteiro, Michael      Riverside                       9-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1194 Brigmon, Clarence      Palmyra                         8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    P    P   XXX 
  7  1552 Combs, Michael         Riverside                       8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   339 Seay, Cody             Burllington City                     NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --  1208 Samford, Keyon         Palmyra                              NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --   693 Peters, Robert         Florence                             NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1200 Harris, Taj            Palmyra                        19-09.50   10   
      19-02.50  19-06.50  19-09.50  19-04      
  2   688 MC Neil, Ladarius      Florence                       19-08.50    8   
      19-06  19-08.50  19-01.50  19-08      
  3  1612 Diagouraga, Mohame     Trenton Catholic               19-05.00    6   
      19-05  FOUL  18-04.25  17-06.50      
  4  1021 Guzzardo, Joe          New Egypt                      19-02.00    4   
      19-02  18-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  5  1202 Jennings, Damien       Palmyra                        18-07.25    2   
      17-07.75  FOUL  18-07.25  17-09.50      
  6  1563 Johnson, Jody          Riverside                      18-07.00    1   
      18-07  FOUL  18-00.50         
  7  1026 Mann, Clayton          New Egypt                      18-06.00  
      18-06  FOUL  18-01  17-07.50      
  8  1608 Boima, Masfort         Trenton Catholic               18-05.50  
      16-02  17-08.50  FOUL  18-05.50      
  9   692 Pacini, Mark           Florence                       17-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-08.50      
 10  1625 Shasha, Richmond       Trenton Catholic               17-07.50  
      17-06.50  17-07.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 11  1031 O'Donnell, Richard     New Egypt                      16-11.00  
      FOUL  16-11  15-04.50  FOUL      
 12  1586 Senior, Jordan         Riverside                      16-10.50  
      16-10.50  FOUL  16-09  15-01.50      
 13   333 Mansaray, Affiz        Burllington City               16-08.00  
      16-08  16-04.50  FOUL  15-06      
 14  1584 Rojas, Alexis          Riverside                      16-05.00  
      15-11.50  16-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   688 MC Neil, Ladarius      Florence                       43-09.00   10   
      43-09  40-02.50  37-10  39-02.50      
  2  1200 Harris, Taj            Palmyra                        41-00.75    8   
      FOUL  39-02  37-06.50  41-00.75      
  3  1563 Johnson, Jody          Riverside                      39-05.25    6   
      38-09  37-11.25  38-02  39-05.25      
  4  1612 Diagouraga, Mohame     Trenton Catholic               39-03.00    4   
      38-11.50  39-03  38-03.50  FOUL      
  5  1608 Boima, Masfort         Trenton Catholic               39-01.00    2   
      39-01  36-05  FOUL  37-09.50      
  6  1628 Veal, Bryant           Trenton Catholic               37-04.00    1   
      37-04  36-04  37-01  36-04      
  7  1202 Jennings, Damien       Palmyra                        37-02.50  
      36-00.50  35-10.25  36-08.50  37-02.50      
  8  1578 Piece, Michael         Riverside                      37-00.50  
      35-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  37-00.50      
  9  1021 Guzzardo, Joe          New Egypt                      36-02.50  
      34-11  36-02.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 10  1023 Horner, Austin         New Egypt                      36-00.50  
      36-00.50               
 11  1584 Rojas, Alexis          Riverside                      35-02.00  
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 12  1204 Kay, Danny             Palmyra                        31-10.25  
      31-09  31-10.25  FOUL  31-04.50      
 13   333 Mansaray, Affiz        Burllington City               30-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1215 Williams, Terance      Palmyra                        45-11.75   10   
      45-11.75  44-03  43-07.50  40-01.75      
  2  1560 Guantt, Teddy          Riverside                      38-08.75    8   
      37-00.25  38-08.75  35-10  37-02      
  3  1209 Stephenson, Noah       Palmyra                        37-09.75    6   
      37-09.75  36-00.25     34-06.50      
  4  1213 Vivian, Davonte        Palmyra                        37-02.50    4   
      34-11.50  37-02.50  36-00.50  36-00.50      
  5   678 Fisher, Trey           Florence                       36-11.75    2   
      32-11.75  36-10.25  36-10  36-11.75      
  6  1049 Viera, Noah            New Egypt                      35-10.25    1   
      35-08  34-10  35-09  35-10.25      
  7  1025 Lombardo, Matt         New Egypt                      35-03.00  
      33-08.75  35-03  34-05.75         
  8  1035 Otero, Anthony         New Egypt                      35-00.50  
      34-04.50  35-00.50     31-07      
  9  1580 Rae, Kevin             Riverside                      34-09.00  
      34-09  33-06.75  33-05.50         
 10   674 Coble, Brandn          Florence                       34-02.50  
      34-02.50  33-01.75     29-06.25      
 11  1564 Jones, Samir           Riverside                      32-09.25  
      31-10.75  30-06.25  32-09.25  31-08.50      
 12   694 Pirolli, Christoph     Florence                       31-01.50  
      31-01.50  29-06  29-09.50  31-00.25      
 13   327 Del Torro, Isaac       Burllington City               23-02.50  
      21-00  21-08  22-07  23-02.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1215 Williams, Terance      Palmyra                          119-01   10   
      118-06  FOUL  119-01  115-00      
  2  1607 Aririguzoh, Richmo     Trenton Catholic                 118-04    8   
      118-04  FOUL  116-11  113-09      
  3  1020 Green, Steven          New Egypt                        107-10    6   
      107-10  103-07  96-08  98-03      
  4  1564 Jones, Samir           Riverside                        105-11    4   
      FOUL  101-06  89-11  105-11      
  5  1560 Guantt, Teddy          Riverside                        104-08    2   
      FOUL  104-08  100-10  FOUL      
  6  1016 Clara, Sebastian       New Egypt                         99-10    1   
      99-10  93-08  99-00  94-06      
  7   674 Coble, Brandn          Florence                         J99-10  
      91-07  99-10  98-05  96-07      
  8  1580 Rae, Kevin             Riverside                         99-01  
      FOUL  88-01  99-01  82-05      
  9  1209 Stephenson, Noah       Palmyra                           91-06  
      73-01  FOUL  88-08  91-06      
 10   681 Kleindienst, Justi     Florence                          84-10  
      FOUL  84-10  84-07  82-10      
 11  1030 Melendez, Leonardo     New Egypt                         84-06  
      59-11  FOUL  FOUL  84-06      
 12  1211 Tharpe, Avery          Palmyra                           79-02  
      75-00  79-02  72-06  76-02      
 13   695 Pirolli, Jonah         Florence                          69-07  
      64-11  68-02  69-07  60-04       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1018 Devine, Ryan           New Egypt                        147-01   10   
      147-01  130-02  FOUL  139-09      
  2  1560 Guantt, Teddy          Riverside                        141-09    8   
      141-09  126-11  121-07  130-00      
  3  1042 Sonday, James          New Egypt                        131-02    6   
      127-04  124-09  131-02  123-01      
  4   697 Sainvil, Shelton       Florence                         127-00    4   
      127-00  123-05  122-10  115-06      
  5  1035 Otero, Anthony         New Egypt                        123-04    2   
      114-00  108-03  123-04  117-06      
  6  1580 Rae, Kevin             Riverside                        117-01    1   
      106-01  117-01  109-09  113-07      
  7   691 Nwagbaraji, Nnaeme     Florence                         116-05  
      113-07  116-05  89-06  98-03      
  8  1213 Vivian, Davonte        Palmyra                          113-04  
      FOUL  101-02  89-11  113-04      
  9  1215 Williams, Terance      Palmyra                          109-09  
      109-09  107-06  FOUL  109-00      
 10  1575 Orfe, Matt             Riverside                        105-06  
      105-06  96-10  93-00  100-11      
 11   329 Green, John            Burllington City                  94-02  
      94-02  93-05  91-08  78-05      
 12  1198 Gilmore, Colin         Palmyra                           93-09  
      75-00  93-09  86-04  83-04      
 13   694 Pirolli, Christoph     Florence                          83-10  
      77-10  FOUL  FOUL  83-10      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   566 Hall, Charles          Delran                            11.39q  2 
  2   411 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson                       11.40q  2 
  3   424 Patterson, LeChaun     Cinnaminson                       11.46q  2 
  4   754 Nash, Javon            Holy Cross                        11.65q  2 
  5  1256 Clifton, Kevin         Pemberton                         11.72q  2 
  6   821 Verdon, Chaz           Maple Shade                       11.87q  1 
  7    88 Oguonu, Chinedum       Bordentown                        12.06q  2 
  8   430 Schoch, Kevin          Cinnaminson                       12.18q  2 
  9  1257 Davis, Noah            Pemberton                        J12.18   1 
 10   823 Wilkes, Demond         Maple Shade                       12.25   1 
 11   571 Hill-Mends, Jeron      Delran                            12.48   1 
 12   745 Gillard-Trent, Bre     Holy Cross                        12.63   1 
 13   592 Savage, Randy          Delran                            12.85   1 
 14  1280 White, Larry           Pemberton                         12.91   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   566 Hall, Charles          Delran                 11.39      11.52   10   
  2   424 Patterson, LeChaun     Cinnaminson            11.46      11.63    8   
  3   754 Nash, Javon            Holy Cross             11.65      11.66    6   
  4  1256 Clifton, Kevin         Pemberton              11.72      11.78    4   
  5    88 Oguonu, Chinedum       Bordentown             12.06      11.83    2   
  6   821 Verdon, Chaz           Maple Shade            11.87      11.96    1   
  7   430 Schoch, Kevin          Cinnaminson            12.18      12.53  
 --   411 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson            11.40         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   411 Hickson, Curtis        Cinnaminson                       23.17   4  10   
  2   566 Hall, Charles          Delran                            23.23   4   8   
  3   754 Nash, Javon            Holy Cross                        23.56   4   6   
  4   424 Patterson, LeChaun     Cinnaminson                       23.80   4   4   
  5  1256 Clifton, Kevin         Pemberton                         24.38   4   2   
  6   821 Verdon, Chaz           Maple Shade                       24.39   3   1   
  7    88 Oguonu, Chinedum       Bordentown                        24.54   4 
  8  1257 Davis, Noah            Pemberton                         24.92   3 
  9    61 Dadzie, Devin          Bordentown                        25.06   4 
 10   823 Wilkes, Demond         Maple Shade                       25.30   3 
 11   800 Klemm, Matthew         Maple Shade                       25.65   3 
 12   418 Mariano, Evan          Cinnaminson                       25.67   4 
 13   745 Gillard-Trent, Bre     Holy Cross                        26.05   3 
 14   562 Gunaydin, Emin         Delran                            26.22   3 
 15   592 Savage, Randy          Delran                            26.40   3 
 16  1264 Manigault, Desmond     Pemberton                         27.20   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    61 Dadzie, Devin          Bordentown                        52.16   4  10   
  2   802 Masters Thomas, Za     Maple Shade                       52.59   4   8   
  3  1277 Rodriguez, Alexand     Pemberton                         53.12   4   6   
  4   584 Nehila, Zach           Delran                            53.74   4   4   
  5   816 Sheply, Daniel         Maple Shade                       54.29   4   2   
  6   407 Corbett-Parker, Sa     Cinnaminson                       54.34   4   1   
  7   406 Collier, Cameron       Cinnaminson                       54.49   3 
  8   568 Heisler, Matt          Delran                            54.91   3 
  9   737 Conaway, Clark         Holy Cross                        56.41   4 
 10   796 Jackson, Brian         Maple Shade                       56.56   3 
 11   745 Gillard-Trent, Bre     Holy Cross                        56.74   3 
 12   606 Thomas, Trent          Delran                            58.56   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   403 Adams, Max             Cinnaminson                     2:04.63   2  10   
  2   404 Arnold, Justin         Cinnaminson                     2:07.32   2   8   
  3    56 Bokma, Peter           Bordentown                      2:08.33   2   6   
  4   817 Sheply, Robert         Maple Shade                     2:10.07   2   4   
  5   542 Apeadu, Kwame          Delran                          2:16.31   2   2   
  6  1275 Rivera, Christian      Pemberton                       2:16.36   2   1   
  7   753 MC Cartney, Sean       Holy Cross                      2:21.90   2 
  8   736 Catrino, Tim           Holy Cross                      2:24.90   2 
  9  1254 Bongiovanni, Kyle      Pemberton                       2:42.04   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   403 Adams, Max             Cinnaminson                     4:47.07   2  10   
  2  1275 Rivera, Christian      Pemberton                       4:50.23   2   8   
  3    74 Joachim, Verlensky     Bordentown                      4:52.41   2   6   
  4   540 Allibone, Mike         Delran                          4:56.06   2   4   
  5   803 MC Govern, Brian       Maple Shade                     4:57.20   2   2   
  6   442 Ungvarsky, Tommy       Cinnaminson                     5:05.38   2   1   
  7   107 Williams, Dylon        Bordentown                      5:16.48   2 
  8   736 Catrino, Tim           Holy Cross                      5:19.54   2 
  9   410 Drumm, Kyle            Cinnaminson                     5:20.30   2 
 10   804 MC Govern, Kevin       Maple Shade                     5:25.50   2 
 11   788 Cloke, Christopher     Maple Shade                     5:31.31   2 
 12   740 Donachie, Andrew       Holy Cross                      6:04.29   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1275 Rivera, Christian      Pemberton                      10:03.54   2  10   
  2   404 Arnold, Justin         Cinnaminson                    10:16.63   2   8   
  3   804 MC Govern, Kevin       Maple Shade                    11:17.53   1   6   
  4   107 Williams, Dylon        Bordentown                     11:27.72   2   4   
  5   751 Maaddi, Austin         Holy Cross                     11:31.63   1   2   
  6   788 Cloke, Christopher     Maple Shade                    11:33.47   1   1   
  7   444 Walton, Zack           Cinnaminson                    11:43.36   1 
  8   544 Ballinger, Noah        Delran                         12:26.89   1 
  9    70 Huang, Kevin           Bordentown                     12:57.22   1 
 10   740 Donachie, Andrew       Holy Cross                     13:09.24   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   603 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                            17.09q  2 
  2  1262 Johnson, Dezmen        Pemberton                         17.10q  2 
  3   739 Curtin, Colin          Holy Cross                        18.02q  2 
  4   578 Kohanik, Ethan         Delran                            18.62q  1 
  5   418 Mariano, Evan          Cinnaminson                       18.65q  1 
  6   428 Saint-Elien, Riley     Cinnaminson                       18.76q  1 
  7   401 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                       18.87q  2 
  8   558 Garg, Shivam           Delran                            18.94q  2 
  9    54 Asare, Seth            Bordentown                        23.40   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   603 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                 17.09      17.09   2  10   
  2  1262 Johnson, Dezmen        Pemberton              17.10      17.10   2   8   
  3   739 Curtin, Colin          Holy Cross             18.02      18.02   2   6   
  4   578 Kohanik, Ethan         Delran                 18.62      18.62   1   4   
  5   418 Mariano, Evan          Cinnaminson            18.65      18.65   1   2   
  6   428 Saint-Elien, Riley     Cinnaminson            18.76      18.76   1   1   
  7   401 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson            18.87      18.87   2 
  8   558 Garg, Shivam           Delran                 18.94      18.94   2 
  9    54 Asare, Seth            Bordentown             23.40      23.40   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   739 Curtin, Colin          Holy Cross                        58.80   4  10   
  2   806 Moffa, Domenico        Maple Shade                       58.83   4   8   
  3  1262 Johnson, Dezmen        Pemberton                         59.58   4   6   
  4   603 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                          1:01.09   3   4   
  5   428 Saint-Elien, Riley     Cinnaminson                     1:01.60   4   2   
  6   558 Garg, Shivam           Delran                          1:01.66   4   1   
  7   429 Saxton, Joe            Cinnaminson                     1:03.34   3 
  8   401 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                     1:04.93   4 
  9   564 Gupta, Vaibhov         Delran                          1:05.34   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:37.81   10   
     1) 817 Sheply, Robert              2) 811 Ojeda, Christopher         
     3) 803 MC Govern, Brian            4) 802 Masters Thomas, Zavior     
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:42.59    8   
     1) 411 Hickson, Curtis             2) 407 Corbett-Parker, Samir      
     3) 428 Saint-Elien, Riley          4) 403 Adams, Max                 
  3 Delran  'A'                                                  3:44.82    6   
     1) 580 Marcell, Matthew            2) 540 Allibone, Mike             
     3) 584 Nehila, Zach                4) 568 Heisler, Matt              
 
Boys High Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1259 Gaither, Taro          Pemberton                       6-02.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O  XXO    O    O  XXO 
  2   405 Bearint, Pat           Cinnaminson                     6-00.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   425 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                     5-10.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  1256 Clifton, Kevin         Pemberton                       5-08.00    3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   103 Sommers, Xander        Bordentown                      5-08.00    3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1262 Johnson, Dezmen        Pemberton                      J5-08.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   566 Hall, Charles          Delran                         J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   548 Bryant-Lopez, Gian     Delran                         J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9    54 Asare, Seth            Bordentown                      5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  9   789 Everwine, Chad         Maple Shade                     5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   806 Moffa, Domenico        Maple Shade                    12-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P     O     P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2   405 Bearint, Pat           Cinnaminson                    12-00.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    O     O     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3   422 Neuman, Christian      Cinnaminson                    11-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     O   XXO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4   590 Rogers, Phil           Delran                         11-00.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    O    O    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  5   448 Wood, James            Cinnaminson                    10-06.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O    XO   XXX 
  6   569 Hida, Erdi             Delran                         10-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  7   807 Moquin, Steven         Maple Shade                     9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    P   XXX 
  8   822 Wallace, Logan         Maple Shade                     8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   566 Hall, Charles          Delran                         20-00.00   10   
      20-00  19-02.50  19-02  FOUL      
  2  1259 Gaither, Taro          Pemberton                      19-03.50    8   
      FOUL  19-03.50  FOUL  18-10      
  3  1256 Clifton, Kevin         Pemberton                      19-01.50    6   
      FOUL  18-09.50  19-01.50  FOUL      
  4   415 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                    19-01.00    4   
      19-01  FOUL  FOUL  18-03.50      
  5  1273 Redding, Jaquay        Pemberton                     J19-01.00    2   
      FOUL  19-01  15-03.25  17-02.50      
  6   737 Conaway, Clark         Holy Cross                     18-07.25    1   
      18-07.25  18-01  18-02.50  18-01      
  7   746 Harris, Leonard        Holy Cross                     18-06.00  
      17-07.50  16-03.25  15-04.50  18-06      
  8   548 Bryant-Lopez, Gian     Delran                         18-04.00  
      18-04  16-05.50  18-01.50  18-03      
  9   430 Schoch, Kevin          Cinnaminson                    17-11.50  
      16-00  17-11.50  17-00  16-03.50      
 10   425 Raymond, Rashad        Cinnaminson                    16-10.25  
      16-00  16-10.25  16-04.50  16-08.50      
 11   821 Verdon, Chaz           Maple Shade                    15-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05.50  15-09.50       
 
Boys Triple Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1273 Redding, Jaquay        Pemberton                      44-08.00   10   
      44-08               
  2   415 Liu, Steven            Cinnaminson                    43-04.00    8   
      43-04  43-00.50  42-06         
  3  1259 Gaither, Taro          Pemberton                      41-09.50    6   
      FOUL  41-09.50  37-11  41-03.50      
  4   401 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                    40-03.00    4   
      39-01  39-08  FOUL  40-03      
  5   547 Bryant-Lopez, Gian     Delran                         40-02.25    2   
      39-08  38-07.75  39-09.75  40-02.25      
  6   737 Conaway, Clark         Holy Cross                     38-10.75    1   
      37-07.50  38-00  38-10.75  FOUL      
  7  1280 White, Larry           Pemberton                      37-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-01      
  8   746 Harris, Leonard        Holy Cross                     36-10.00  
      34-11  36-04.50  36-10  36-09.75      
  9    54 Asare, Seth            Bordentown                     34-09.00  
      FOUL  34-01  34-09  FOUL      
 10   103 Sommers, Xander        Bordentown                     34-01.50  
      34-01.50               
 --    88 Oguonu, Chinedum       Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   413 Kobolak, Kamron        Cinnaminson                    46-07.75   10   
      46-07.75  FOUL  44-08  45-07.50      
  2   419 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                    44-07.75    8   
      42-11  42-06.50  44-04.50  44-07.75      
  3  1261 Harrell, Antone        Pemberton                      42-07.50    6   
      42-07.50  42-06.50  42-04.50  40-06.75      
  4   591 Rolon, Devon           Delran                         42-06.25    4   
      41-05  42-06.25  FOUL  42-03      
  5  1278 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                      41-06.00    2   
      39-09.75  39-03.50  FOUL  41-06      
  6   790 Fanfan, Fabian         Maple Shade                    41-02.00    1   
      35-10  37-00.75  36-11.75  41-02      
  7   611 White, Tati            Delran                         39-06.25  
      37-07.50  38-01.25  34-06.50  39-06.25      
  8    63 DeMas, Rocco           Bordentown                     39-05.50  
      36-08.25  37-10.50  38-02.25  39-05.50      
  9   749 Laguerre, Alland       Holy Cross                     39-05.00  
      39-01  34-08  39-05  FOUL      
 10  1270 Ozdemir, Alibey        Pemberton                      39-04.50  
      FOUL  37-09  37-08.75  39-04.50      
 11   438 Swartley, Keith        Cinnaminson                    38-11.00  
      38-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12    77 Marino, Antonio        Bordentown                     32-01.00  
      31-03.75  29-00.50  32-01  31-02.50      
 13   747 Kane, Brendan          Holy Cross                     31-00.50  
      28-01  29-09.50  27-06.75  31-00.50      
 14    83 Montalvo, Anthony      Bordentown                     29-05.00  
      26-10.50  27-09.75  28-09.25  29-05      
 15   752 Malone, Jonathan       Holy Cross                     26-02.50  
      26-02.50  25-06.50  25-02.75  24-01.75       
 
Boys Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   436 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      140-07   10   
      125-00  135-03  115-07  140-07      
  2   419 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                      131-03    8   
      FOUL  131-03  FOUL  111-04      
  3   402 Adams, Luke            Cinnaminson                      126-04    6   
      118-07  126-04  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   603 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                           122-04    4   
      116-08  122-04  FOUL  FOUL      
  5    63 DeMas, Rocco           Bordentown                       121-09    2   
      FOUL  119-10  FOUL  121-09      
  6  1255 Burdett, Maurice       Pemberton                        121-05    1   
      120-08  111-08  121-05  FOUL      
  7   749 Laguerre, Alland       Holy Cross                       118-05  
      FOUL  116-03  FOUL  118-05      
  8   611 White, Tati            Delran                           114-05  
      FOUL  92-03  114-05  FOUL      
  9   591 Rolon, Devon           Delran                           114-01  
      114-01  109-08  104-04  FOUL      
 10  1278 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                        109-06  
      FOUL  109-06  101-01  92-07      
 11   790 Fanfan, Fabian         Maple Shade                      105-09  
      FOUL  88-03  94-03  105-09      
 12  1270 Ozdemir, Alibey        Pemberton                        105-02  
      105-02  102-00  104-00  99-01      
 13    77 Marino, Antonio        Bordentown                        93-02  
      93-02  91-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 14   747 Kane, Brendan          Holy Cross                        77-11  
      74-07  77-11  FOUL  74-01      
 15    83 Montalvo, Anthony      Bordentown                        72-00  
      67-03  69-05  72-00  69-07       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   744 Fusco, Jerry           Holy Cross                       168-02   10   
      FOUL  132-03  165-09  168-02      
  2   437 Stepnowski, Mason      Cinnaminson                      159-08    8   
      152-02  159-08  157-09  159-04      
  3   436 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      149-03    6   
      135-02  139-02  149-03  FOUL      
  4   603 Sundermier, Jake       Delran                           147-11    4   
      133-01  133-01  147-00  147-11      
  5   602 Strohlein, Mike        Delran                           142-03    2   
      126-07  141-01  130-02  142-03      
  6   439 Torres, Christian      Cinnaminson                      139-05    1   
      131-02  139-05  118-04  115-10      
  7  1278 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                        138-07  
      FOUL  138-01  138-07  132-01      
  8    56 Bokma, Peter           Bordentown                       135-08  
      130-01  FOUL  135-08  FOUL      
  9    73 Jackson, Owen          Bordentown                       123-08  
      110-09  112-04  123-08  120-04      
 10   567 Hamlin, Cole           Delran                           122-02  
      122-02  112-02  114-07  103-07      
 11   752 Malone, Jonathan       Holy Cross                       121-01  
      121-01  106-09  119-11  120-09      
 12    58 Butt, Saad             Bordentown                       119-08  
      109-06  110-03  119-08  118-00      
 13  1268 Morales, Albert        Pemberton                        115-04  
      115-04  106-05  105-10  107-02      
 14   747 Kane, Brendan          Holy Cross                       113-09  
      109-07  113-09  110-00  105-08       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1321 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken                        10.98q  3 
  2   964 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown                        11.16q  3 
  3  1356 Russell, Nahzir        Pennsauken                        11.27q  3 
  4  1341 Jones, Marquan         Pennsauken                        11.32q  3 
  5   191 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp                    11.34q  1 
  6  1451 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                   11.38q  3 
  7  1466 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley                   11.41q  2 
  8  1761 Milton, George         Willingboro                       11.44q  2 
  9   247 Meade, Akile           Burlington Twp                    11.53   2 
 10  1111 Daniels, Connor        Northern Burling                  11.64   2 
 11  1163 Vance, Moses           Northern Burling                  11.66   2 
 12  1734 Hines, Akbar           Willingboro                       11.71   1 
 13   973 Sheppard, Melvin       Moorestown                        11.79   3 
 14  1485 Merriman, Brian        Rancocas Valley                   11.80   2 
 15   192 Dalambert, Hansley     Burlington Twp                    11.85   1 
 16  1784 Thomas, Jeremy         Willingboro                       11.94   1 
 17  1140 Lopez, Joe             Northern Burling                  12.44   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1321 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken             10.98      11.02   10   
  2   964 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown             11.16      11.23    8   
  3  1341 Jones, Marquan         Pennsauken             11.32      11.37    6   
  4  1356 Russell, Nahzir        Pennsauken             11.27      11.41    4   
  5  1451 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley        11.38      11.49    2   
  6  1466 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley        11.41      11.51    1   
  7   191 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp         11.34      11.58  
  8  1761 Milton, George         Willingboro            11.44      11.75  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1321 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken                        22.00   7  10   
  2   964 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown                        22.13   7   8   
  3  1341 Jones, Marquan         Pennsauken                        22.48   7   6   
  4  1356 Russell, Nahzir        Pennsauken                        23.03   7   4   
  5  1451 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                   23.10   7   2   
  6   247 Meade, Akile           Burlington Twp                    23.40   6   1   
  7  1121 Granberry, Mark        Northern Burling                  23.43   6 
  8   949 Howard, Zion           Moorestown                        23.56   7 
  9   191 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp                    23.58   5 
 10  1484 Matlock, Tai           Rancocas Valley                   24.15   6 
 11  1492 Pohl, Tyler            Rancocas Valley                   24.25   7 
 12  1163 Vance, Moses           Northern Burling                  24.28   7 
 13   936 Gamble, Gregory        Moorestown                        24.35   6 
 14  1784 Thomas, Jeremy         Willingboro                       24.36   6 
 15  1734 Hines, Akbar           Willingboro                       24.39   6 
 16   192 Dalambert, Hansley     Burlington Twp                    24.47   5 
 17  1789 Valme, Elijah          Willingboro                       24.49   5 
 18  1767 Oliver, Damir          Willingboro                       25.36   1 
 19  1140 Lopez, Joe             Northern Burling                  26.32   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   964 Outlaw, Brandon        Moorestown                        47.60   7  10   
  2  1710 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       48.03   7   8   
  3  1321 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken                        48.33   7   6   
  4  1341 Jones, Marquan         Pennsauken                        49.81   7   4   
  5   934 Fox, Kevin             Moorestown                        49.84   7   2   
  6  1473 Keleekai, Samuel       Rancocas Valley                   50.28   7   1   
  7  1485 Merriman, Brian        Rancocas Valley                   50.39   6 
  8  1466 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley                   50.53   7 
  9  1731 Hernandez, Tyshan      Willingboro                       50.69   6 
 10   262 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    50.69   6 
 11  1121 Granberry, Mark        Northern Burling                  51.33   7 
 12  1761 Milton, George         Willingboro                       51.38   6 
 13   226 Jones, Jalen           Burlington Twp                    51.43   5 
 14  1327 Elam, stephan          Pennsauken                        52.34   6 
 15  1111 Daniels, Connor        Northern Burling                  52.90   6 
 16   941 Hall, Patrick          Moorestown                        53.72   5 
 17  1135 Kuni, Brian            Northern Burling                  57.67   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1710 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                     1:59.71   4  10   
  2  1456 Curbelo, Isaiah        Rancocas Valley                 1:59.74   4   8   
  3   934 Fox, Kevin             Moorestown                      2:01.80   4   6   
  4  1499 Tyndale, Jacob         Rancocas Valley                 2:01.96   4   4   
  5  1457 DeJesus, Joshua        Rancocas Valley                 2:02.29   4   2   
  6  1706 Cooper, Aaron          Willingboro                     2:02.52   4   1   
  7  1364 Whitfield, Braheem     Pennsauken                      2:03.07   4 
  8  1174 Zaleski, Gene          Northern Burling                2:03.62   4 
  8  1132 Johnson, Raymon        Northern Burling                2:03.62   3 
 10   962 Morris, Harrison       Moorestown                      2:04.24   4 
 11  1338 Jamison, Donte         Pennsauken                      2:05.06   3 
 12   286 Soglo, Nixon           Burlington Twp                  2:05.46   3 
 13   173 Bhuta, Rikhin          Burlington Twp                  2:06.61   3 
 14   210 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp                  2:09.51   3 
 15  1703 Cisse, Christian       Willingboro                     2:11.46   3 
 16   959 Miller, Zachary        Moorestown                      2:12.37   3 
 17  1333 Hines, Donovan         Pennsauken                      2:12.99   3 
 18  1151 Perez-Miranda, Gab     Northern Burling                2:16.40   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1457 DeJesus, Joshua        Rancocas Valley                 4:30.10   3  10   
  2  1499 Tyndale, Jacob         Rancocas Valley                 4:32.30   3   8   
  3  1456 Curbelo, Isaiah        Rancocas Valley                 4:33.31   3   6   
  4   962 Morris, Harrison       Moorestown                      4:37.85   3   4   
  5   173 Bhuta, Rikhin          Burlington Twp                  4:39.66   3   2   
  6  1106 Bharti, Beepul         Northern Burling                4:41.34   3   1   
  7   224 Jones, Alexander       Burlington Twp                  4:47.83   3 
  8  1729 Gyamti, Augustus       Willingboro                     4:50.72   3 
  9   914 Arvelo, Diego          Moorestown                      4:53.15   3 
 10   986 Wun, Jesse             Moorestown                      4:55.32   3 
 11  1143 Morreale, Mike         Northern Burling                5:11.32   3 
 12  1351 Nguyen, Philip         Pennsauken                      5:15.86   3 
 13  1320 Bakley, Chris          Pennsauken                      5:18.44   3 
 14  1166 Virok, David           Northern Burling                5:19.48   3 
 15  1349 Nguyen, Eric           Pennsauken                      5:34.57   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   914 Arvelo, Diego          Moorestown                     10:06.03   2  10   
  2   940 Gummadi, Bavish        Moorestown                     10:08.29   2   8   
  3   186 Coombs, Chris          Burlington Twp                 10:09.22   2   6   
  4  1504 Worthen, Tristen       Rancocas Valley                10:13.53   2   4   
  5   224 Jones, Alexander       Burlington Twp                 10:14.98   2   2   
  6  1487 Moore, Ian             Rancocas Valley                10:39.30   2   1   
  7   945 Healey, Andrew         Moorestown                     10:44.67   2 
  8   241 Manjaro, Koodsha       Burlington Twp                 10:48.90   2 
  9  1148 O'Dwyer, Cole          Northern Burling               11:14.70   2 
 10  1489 Niedermayer, Jacob     Rancocas Valley                11:21.16   2 
 11  1166 Virok, David           Northern Burling               11:48.14   1 
 12  1122 Halvorsen, Matt        Northern Burling               11:53.58   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1696 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro                       15.29q  2 
  2  1465 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley                   15.80q  2 
  3  1695 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro                       16.18q  1 
  4  1446 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley                   16.47q  2 
  5   949 Howard, Zion           Moorestown                        16.52q  2 
  6   249 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp                    16.59q  1 
  7   184 Cherry, Maurice        Burlington Twp                    16.71q  2 
  8  1463 Glasper, Chase         Rancocas Valley                   16.75q  2 
  9  1792 Watson, DeVon          Willingboro                       17.68   1 
 10  1104 Balakrishman, Prit     Northern Burling                  19.71   1 
 11  1145 Napierala, Parker      Northern Burling                  21.13   1 
 12  1120 Goodwin, Zach          Northern Burling                  21.77   1 
 --   289 Sultan, Ameer          Burlington Twp                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1696 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro            15.29      14.99   10   
  2  1465 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley        15.80      15.75    8   
  3  1695 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro            16.18      15.91    6   
  4   949 Howard, Zion           Moorestown             16.52      16.30    4   
  5  1463 Glasper, Chase         Rancocas Valley        16.75      16.31    2   
  6   184 Cherry, Maurice        Burlington Twp         16.71      16.36    1   
  7  1446 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley        16.47      16.59  
  8   249 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp         16.59      16.81  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1710 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       54.43   6  10   
  2  1696 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro                       56.30   6   8   
  3   262 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    57.23   6   6   
  4   922 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                        57.26   6   4   
  5  1695 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro                       58.30   6   2   
  6  1327 Elam, stephan          Pennsauken                        59.76   6   1   
  7  1463 Glasper, Chase         Rancocas Valley                   59.90   6 
  8   249 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp                  1:00.58   5 
  9  1145 Napierala, Parker      Northern Burling                1:01.71   5 
 10  1104 Balakrishman, Prit     Northern Burling                1:02.41   5 
 11  1465 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley                 1:03.16   6 
 12  1496 Stanley, Malcolm       Rancocas Valley                 1:04.39   5 
 13  1151 Perez-Miranda, Gab     Northern Burling                1:05.85   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:19.19   2  10   
     1) 1364 Whitfield, Braheem         2) 1356 Russell, Nahzir           
     3) 1321 Booker, Martin             4) 1341 Jones, Marquan            
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:20.04   2   8   
     1) 1456 Curbelo, Isaiah            2) 1473 Keleekai, Samuel          
     3) 1485 Merriman, Brian            4) 1466 Hawkins, Robert           
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:22.42   2   6   
     1) 1710 Davidson, Tyler            2) 1731 Hernandez, Tyshan         
     3) 1706 Cooper, Aaron              4) 1761 Milton, George            
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:24.52   2   4   
     1) 226 Jones, Jalen                2) 286 Soglo, Nixon               
     3) 247 Meade, Akile                4) 262 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
  5 Moorestown  'A'                                              3:29.81   2   2   
     1) 922 Clark, Skyler               2) 949 Howard, Zion               
     3) 934 Fox, Kevin                  4) 964 Outlaw, Brandon            
  6 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:31.05   2   1   
     1) 1111 Daniels, Connor            2) 1124 Heintzelman, Anthony      
     3) 1132 Johnson, Raymon            4) 1121 Granberry, Mark           
 
Boys High Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1723 Gary, Darius           Willingboro                     6-04.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   969 Rieger, Hunter         Moorestown                      6-00.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1728 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                     5-10.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1768 Patterson, Rico        Willingboro                    J5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1163 Vance, Moses           Northern Burling                5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1482 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                J5-08.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1339 Johnson, Gerell        Pennsauken                      5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  1354 Robinson, Jaylen       Pennsauken                     J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO    P    P 
  9   949 Howard, Zion           Moorestown                      5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 --  1121 Granberry, Mark        Northern Burling                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1115 Fladger, David         Northern Burling                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --   210 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp                       NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --   286 Soglo, Nixon           Burlington Twp                       NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   956 Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     12-00.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2   957 MC Gettigan, Brend     Moorestown                     10-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3   932 Filler, Sam            Moorestown                    J10-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4  1776 Satterfield, Jorda     Willingboro                     8-06.00    2.33
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  4  1165 Vinzant, Jack          Northern Burling                8-06.00    2.33
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1484 Matlock, Tai           Rancocas Valley                 8-06.00    2.33
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  1779 Sim, Jamar             Willingboro                    J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8  1474 Kendrick, Naseem       Rancocas Valley                J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9   250 Mihalik, Jason         Burlington Twp                 J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  1772 Richardson, Timoth     Willingboro                    J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --   243 Masiuk, Andrew         Burlington Twp                       NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --  1481 Lowe, Charles          Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1454 Clement, Iverson       Rancocas Valley                21-11.00   10   
      21-10  FOUL  21-11  20-11      
  2   969 Rieger, Hunter         Moorestown                     21-00.50    8   
      20-08.50  21-00.50  20-04  19-09      
  3  1482 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                20-10.00    6   
      20-10  19-02.50  19-01  19-02      
  4   922 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                     20-05.50    4   
      20-05.50  20-05  20-04.50  19-10.50      
  5  1367 Wood, Rory             Pennsauken                     20-03.50    2   
      19-05  19-06.50  20-03.50  19-08.50      
  6  1336 Howard, Josh           Pennsauken                     19-11.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01  19-11      
  7  1446 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley                19-06.50  
      18-01.50  19-06.50  18-03.50  18-00      
  8   936 Gamble, Gregory        Moorestown                     19-04.50  
      19-04.25  19-02.50  18-00  19-04.50      
  9  1728 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                    19-02.00  
      18-10  18-01.50  19-02  17-11      
 10  1157 Schwartzman, Kyle      Northern Burling               18-06.50  
      16-00  18-06.50  17-06.25  17-03.50      
 11  1788 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    18-03.50  
      FOUL  18-03.50  15-09.50  17-07      
 12  1115 Fladger, David         Northern Burling               18-01.00  
      16-03.25  18-01  16-09           
 
Boys Triple Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1451 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                41-10.25   10   
      40-11  41-10.25  FOUL  41-08      
  2  1728 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                    41-03.00    8   
      39-08.50  FOUL  40-00.50  41-03      
  3   922 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                     40-07.00    6   
      FOUL  40-07  FOUL  38-11      
  4  1788 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    40-04.00    4   
      38-11.50  39-09.50  40-04  38-08.25      
  5   969 Rieger, Hunter         Moorestown                     39-08.25    2   
      39-08.25  FOUL  38-02  FOUL      
  6   936 Gamble, Gregory        Moorestown                     39-07.00    1   
      37-03  38-03  39-04  39-07      
  7  1367 Wood, Rory             Pennsauken                     39-05.50  
      38-10  39-05.50  FOUL  39-04.25      
  7  1466 Hawkins, Robert        Rancocas Valley                39-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-05.50      
  9  1446 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley                39-00.50  
      37-03.50  39-00.50  37-05.50  38-00.75      
 10  1336 Howard, Josh           Pennsauken                     39-00.00  
      37-10  FOUL  35-06  39-00      
 11  1695 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro                    38-05.00  
      37-03  38-05  37-08  FOUL      
 12  1115 Fladger, David         Northern Burling               36-00.75  
      35-05.25  34-11.25  36-00.75  FOUL      
 13  1125 Inyang, Isaac          Northern Burling               35-05.00  
      35-02.50  35-05  34-06  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   228 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                 48-06.50   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48-06.50      
  2  1766 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                    46-07.25    8   
      44-03  FOUL  46-07.25  45-02.50      
  3  1468 Hills, Tariq           Rancocas Valley                45-09.25    6   
      41-06.75  FOUL  41-00.50  45-09.25      
  4  1472 Johnson, Maurice       Rancocas Valley                43-02.00    4   
      FOUL  43-02  FOUL  41-05.50      
  5  1493 Reyes, Edward          Rancocas Valley                42-09.50    2   
      39-04  41-00  FOUL  42-09.50      
  6  1749 Joyner, Juquan         Willingboro                    42-07.00    1   
      39-02  40-06  39-06  42-07      
  7   255 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                 39-10.00  
      38-03.25  38-04.50  39-10  39-05      
  8  1330 Garcia, David          Pennsauken                     39-08.75  
      39-08.75  39-05.50  FOUL  38-10.50      
  9  1760 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro                    38-05.00  
      35-11.25  38-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 10  1323 Carter, Arthur         Pennsauken                     37-07.00  
      36-00  36-01  37-07  FOUL      
 11   174 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                 37-03.75  
      36-06.50  36-11  37-03.75  36-02.50      
 12   946 Hoover, Phillip        Moorestown                     35-11.50  
      33-09  33-01.50  32-04  35-11.50      
 13  1110 Cowperthwait, Zach     Northern Burling               35-01.00  
      32-00.25  35-01  33-08.50  32-08.50      
 14  1150 Pearson, Diondre       Northern Burling               34-09.50  
      33-00  31-05.50  34-09.50  32-02.25      
 15  1160 Spinks, Kystel         Northern Burling               34-00.50  
      FOUL  31-10.50  31-00  34-00.50      
 16  1328 Fleming, Joshua        Pennsauken                     32-07.00  
      29-03.50  32-06  31-00  32-07       
 
Boys Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1766 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                      151-01   10   
      151-01  145-10  150-06  FOUL       
  2   228 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   145-11    8   
      128-02  145-11  135-11  136-10      
  3  1160 Spinks, Kystel         Northern Burling                 142-06    6   
      124-07  140-07  142-06  FOUL      
  4  1468 Hills, Tariq           Rancocas Valley                  138-07    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  138-07      
  5  1694 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                      127-01    2   
      103-06  116-05  121-04  127-01      
  6  1162 Truex, Steve           Northern Burling                 120-01    1   
      119-00  FOUL  120-01  FOUL      
  7  1330 Garcia, David          Pennsauken                       119-03  
      117-01  FOUL  119-03  115-02      
  8  1486 Mirabelli, Nickola     Rancocas Valley                  118-02  
      115-09  FOUL  FOUL  118-02      
  9  1758 Marcel, Samuel         Willingboro                      115-10  
      FOUL  111-00  115-10  100-00      
 10  1491 Pilawski, Christia     Rancocas Valley                  112-06  
      112-03  FOUL  FOUL  112-06      
 11   255 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                   106-04  
      106-04  FOUL  102-08  FOUL      
 12   946 Hoover, Phillip        Moorestown                       100-09  
      91-06  92-04  FOUL  100-09      
 13  1154 Ramos, Christian       Northern Burling                 100-08  
      FOUL  95-02  FOUL  100-08      
 14  1323 Carter, Arthur         Pennsauken                        98-02  
      92-10  79-10  83-03  98-02      
 15   972 Shenot, Michael        Moorestown                        95-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  95-09  87-00      
 16  1328 Fleming, Joshua        Pennsauken                        91-07  
      FOUL  77-10  87-08  91-07      
 17   919 Caprarola, Dominic     Moorestown                        88-00  
      75-00  FOUL  88-00  FOUL      
 18   174 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                    87-01  
      78-02  87-01  83-04  79-03      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1482 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                  182-10   10   
      176-00  181-04  FOUL  182-10      
  2  1486 Mirabelli, Nickola     Rancocas Valley                  168-00    8   
      FOUL  149-07  168-00  167-09      
  3  1162 Truex, Steve           Northern Burling                 144-09    6   
      121-10  144-09  123-04  132-04      
  4  1117 Gephart, Sam           Northern Burling                 139-00    4   
      124-00  132-09  FOUL  139-00      
  5   228 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   138-07    2   
      FOUL  132-01  134-07  138-07      
  6  1469 Hood, McQuain          Rancocas Valley                  138-01    1   
      132-03  FOUL  FOUL  138-01      
  7  1763 Murray, Nasir          Willingboro                      136-05  
      130-10  136-05  FOUL  132-05      
  8   974 Sheridan, Patrick      Moorestown                       135-09  
      116-10  124-07  135-09  FOUL      
  9   963 Muir, Ryan             Moorestown                       133-04  
      129-08  133-04  90-00  117-07      
 10   919 Caprarola, Dominic     Moorestown                       117-00  
      117-00  113-01  FOUL  114-01      
 10  1334 Horiates, Elias        Pennsauken                       117-00  
      109-00  FOUL  117-00  100-04      
 12  1779 Sim, Jamar             Willingboro                      116-02  
      106-07  105-08  112-06  116-02      
 13  1727 Greene, Trae           Willingboro                      115-00  
      115-00  109-06  FOUL  106-10      
 14  1129 Jennings, Brandon      Northern Burling                 109-01  
      100-01  109-01  103-02  107-09      
 15   230 Lake, John             Burlington Twp                   104-10  
      101-06  104-10  96-00  89-04      
 16  1330 Garcia, David          Pennsauken                       104-01  
      95-03  104-01  FOUL  100-05      
 17  1344 Vasquez, Cloudy        Pennsauken                        92-00  
      82-08  FOUL  92-00  90-00      
 18   174 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                    85-03  
      65-08  85-03  FOUL  69-01       


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/14/2016                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 69                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Egypt                          4130            141  
                2 Florence                           417             118  
                3 Riverside                          4118             98  
                4 Palmyra                            4112             54  
                5 Trenton Catholic Academy           622              27  
                6 Burllington City                   413              24  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Palmyra                            4112            155  
                2 Riverside                          4118             94  
                3 New Egypt                          4130             88  
                4 Burllington City                   413              68  
                5 Florence                           417              50  
                6 Trenton Catholic Academy           622              38  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  2 Patriot Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cinnaminson                        427             164  
                2 Delran                             429             123  
                3 Pemberton                          4316             63  
                4 Holy Cross                         616              58  
                5 Bordentown                         411              56  
                6 Maple Shade                        4111             24  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  2 Patriot Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cinnaminson                        427             176  
                2 Pemberton                          4316            100  
                3 Delran                             429              84  
                4 Maple Shade                        4111             54  
                5 Holy Cross                         616              42  
                6 Bordentown                         411              33  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 Liberty Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415            167  
                2 Burlington Twp                     414              92.5
                3 Northern Burlington                4218             78.5
                4 Moorestown                         4217             58  
                5 Pennsauken                         4414             53  
                6 Willingboro                        4321             43  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 Liberty Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415          131.333
                2 Moorestown                         4217            119  
                3 Willingboro                        4321          116.333
                4 Pennsauken                         4414             64  
                5 Burlington Twp                     414              42  
                6 Northern Burlington                4218          23.3333