4/24– Moorestown Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2016 03:05 PM
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/24/2016                      
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1875 Kilpatrick, A.J        West Deptfor                    4:18.66   2  10   
  2  1898 Ward, Ryan             West Deptfor                    4:28.83   2   8   
  3  1405 Wells, Joe             South Amboy          5:00.00    4:29.89   2   6   
  4  1396 Lukie, Jack            South Amboy          5:00.00    4:37.80   1   4   
  5  1392 Henry, Ben             South Amboy          5:15.00    4:52.06   1   2   
  6   372 Bryfogle, Timothy      Collingswood                    5:39.81   1   1   
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1404 Walsh, Patrick         South Amboy         15:40.00   16:03.97   10   
      1:56.13 (1:56.13)  4:25.62 (2:29.50)  5:42.67 (1:17.05)  7:01.66 (1:19.00)
      8:17.70 (1:16.04)  9:36.00 (1:18.31) 10:55.29 (1:19.29) 12:14.02 (1:18.73)
     13:33.54 (1:19.53) 14:52.98 (1:19.45) 16:03.97 (1:10.99)
  2  1901 Wileczek, Mitchel      West Deptfor                   16:59.14    8   
      1:55.81 (1:55.81)  3:09.86 (1:14.05)  4:25.13 (1:15.28)  5:42.43 (1:17.31)
      7:01.58 (1:19.16)  8:21.09 (1:19.51)  9:44.83 (1:23.75) 11:09.42 (1:24.59)
     12:35.50 (1:26.09) 14:04.53 (1:29.03) 15:36.59 (1:32.06) 16:59.14 (1:22.56)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1877 Legg, Josh             West Deptfor                      57.12   2   5   
  2  1869 Demareo, Connor        West Deptfor                    1:00.44   1   5   
  3    49 Jameson, Marsel        Camden Catho                    1:10.32   1   4   
  4    47 Hart, Matt             Camden Catho                    1:11.72   1   4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                     45.11      44.97   2  10   
     1) 400 Upshur, Robert              2) 367 Bangura, Abdul             
     3) 373 Burdett, Dashon             4) 382 King, Jahmir               
  2 Camden Catholic HS                                  44.72      45.56   2   8   
     1) 41 Dupree, Kyle                 2) 48 Hillman, Marcus             
     3) 53 Lynch, Kevin                 4) 46 Gregory, Kyrel              
  3 Haddon Hts.  HS                                     45.50      45.71   2   6   
     1) 639 Daly, Jacob                 2) 663 Roberts, Michael           
     3) 669 Taylor, Savon               4) 656 Lowrey, Daruis             
  4 Gloucester City HS                                  46.90      46.37   1   4   
     1) 584 Santiago, Carlos            2) 581 Lopez, Josh                
     3) 568 Burkhardt, Kyle             4) 583 Obey, Nayshon              
  5 West Deptford HS                                    46.70      46.57   1   2   
     1) 1864 Ballou, Andre              2) 1879 Lim, Kenneth              
     3) 1896 Sullivan, Mike             4) 1897 Velahos, Max              
  6 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                                      47.57   1   1   
     1) 1630 Loveland, Dontae           2) 1638 Romeo, Vincent            
     3) 1639 Shanks, Elijah             4) 1645 Whittock, Darrian         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS                                1:38.25    1:34.01   2  10   
     1) 43 Evans, Myjere                2) 53 Lynch, Kevin                
     3) 41 Dupree, Kyle                 4) 48 Hillman, Marcus             
  2 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   1:42.00    1:36.77   1   8   
     1) 639 Daly, Jacob                 2) 673 Wright, Kenny              
     3) 649 Hightower, Richon           4) 641 DeVan, Anthony             
  3 West Deptford HS                                  1:40.20    1:39.63   2   6   
     1) 1896 Sullivan, Mike             2) 1895 Smith, Josh               
     3) 1878 Lesser, Sean               4) 1864 Ballou, Andre             
  4 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                         1:57.58    1:42.51   1   4   
     1) 1619 Collins, Danny             2) 1638 Romeo, Vincent            
     3) 1639 Shanks, Elijah             4) 1627 Jones, Isaiah             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS                                3:33.58    3:38.99   2  10   
     1) 41 Dupree, Kyle                 2) 42 Eaddy, Trey                 
     3) 54 Maine, Vinny                 4) 43 Evans, Myjere               
  2 Collingswood HS                                   3:37.00    3:40.08   2   8   
     1) 394 Royds, Evan                 2) 389 Nicely, Dylan              
     3) 369 Blakney, Dahmir             4) 390 Norton, Robert             
  3 West Deptford HS                                  3:45.30    3:40.15   1   6   
     1) 1864 Ballou, Andre              2) 1869 Demareo, Connor           
     3) 1877 Legg, Josh                 4) 1895 Smith, Josh               
  4 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                         4:04.20    3:42.43   1   4   
     1) 1638 Romeo, Vincent             2) 1621 Fallon, Evan              
     3) 1624 Heefner, Sean              4) 1631 Martin, Devin             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  9:08.20    8:45.90   10   
     1) 1880 Lindabury, Chris           2) 1892 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     3) 1898 Ward, Ryan                 4) 1900 West, Matthew             
  2 Gloucester City HS                                9:10.00    9:07.16    8   
     1) 577 Holmes, Alex                2) 586 Watermasysk, Kollin        
     3) 575 Hall, Coby                  4) 573 Gartland, Corey            
  3 Camden Catholic HS                               10:30.00    9:38.09    6   
     1) 50 Kelly, Denny                 2) 37 Baier, Max                  
     3) 45 Gisone, Miguel Angel         4) 47 Hart, Matt                  
  4 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                        10:16.74    9:51.59    4   
     1) 1624 Heefner, Sean              2) 1635 Nolan, Zachary            
     3) 1636 Otto, Evan                 4) 1625 Hutchinson, Andrew        
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS                                1:40.00    1:50.10   2  10   
     1) 42 Eaddy, Trey                  2) 46 Gregory, Kyrel              
     3) 52 Law, Terrence                4) 38 Chow, Jarred                
  2 West Deptford HS                                  1:52.20    1:51.62   1   8   
     1) 1864 Ballou, Andre              2) 1892 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     3) 1896 Sullivan, Mike             4) 1865 Boisvert, Jackson         
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                         4:09.53    4:04.32   1  10   
     1) 1630 Loveland, Dontae           2) 1631 Martin, Devin             
     3) 1624 Heefner, Sean              4) 1621 Fallon, Evan              
  2 Camden Catholic HS                                3:50.64    4:05.37   2   8   
     1) 38 Chow, Jarred                 2) 46 Gregory, Kyrel              
     3) 52 Law, Terrence                4) 50 Kelly, Denny                
  3 West Deptford HS                                  3:56.10    4:09.69   2   6   
     1) 1897 Velahos, Max               2) 1903 Young, Nehemiah           
     3) 1895 Smith, Josh                4) 1880 Lindabury, Chris          
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                 10:49.20   11:25.00   10   
     1) 1900 West, Matthew              2) 1868 Delia, John               
     3) 1880 Lindabury, Chris           4) 1889 Phifer, Ryan              
  2 Camden Catholic HS                               11:37.75   13:25.89    8   
     1) 54 Maine, Vinny                 2) 42 Eaddy, Trey                 
     3) 38 Chow, Jarred                 4) 50 Kelly, Denny                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                  1:10.10    1:11.82   2  10   
     1) 1865 Boisvert, Jackson          2) 1869 Demareo, Connor           
     3) 1877 Legg, Josh                 4) 1892 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
 
Boys High Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   570 Cowgill, Justin        Gloucester C         6-04.00    6-04.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1630 Loveland, Dontae       St. Joseph H                    6-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   583 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester C         5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1624 Heefner, Sean          St. Joseph H                    5-06.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2076 Moffa, Domenico        Maple Shade                    12-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        O  PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2  1888 Novak, Nick            West Deptfor                   11-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O  PPP     O    XO    XO    XX 
  3  1891 Redrow, Joe            West Deptfor                   10-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO   XXO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   390 Norton, Robert         Collingswood                   19-03.50    5   
      19-03.50  18-06.75  18-06.75           
  2    48 Hillman, Marcus        Camden Catho                   19-00.00    4   
      19-00  18-06.25  18-07.25           
  3   401 Valle, Jovanni         Collingswood                   18-10.00    5   
      18-10  18-08  FOUL           
  4  1631 Martin, Devin          St. Joseph H                   18-08.50    2   
      17-01  18-08.50  17-08.50           
  5  1879 Lim, Kenneth           West Deptfor                   18-04.50    3   
      18-04.50  16-04  18-04.50           
  6   583 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester C                   18-00.50    1   
      17-04.25  18-00.50  17-04.50           
  7    43 Evans, Myjere          Camden Catho                   17-04.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04.50           
  8  1877 Legg, Josh             West Deptfor                   17-03.75    3   
      16-08  17-03.75  17-01           
  9   568 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester C                   16-11.75    1   
      16-08  16-07  16-11.75           
 10  1630 Loveland, Dontae       St. Joseph H                   16-04.00    2   
      16-04  15-09.25  FOUL           
 
Boys Long Jump Large Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   390 Norton, Robert         Collingswood        20-00.00               5   
  2   401 Valle, Jovanni         Collingswood        19-09.00               5   
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   381 Kevelier, Bryant       Collingswood        41-10.00   41-07.25    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-07.25         
  2   369 Blakney, Dahmir        Collingswood        38-02.25   37-07.75    5   
      37-04.50  37-02.75  37-07.75         
  3  1879 Lim, Kenneth           West Deptfor                   37-03.50    3   
      36-08.25  37-03.50  37-02.50         
  4   583 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester C        35-10.50   36-02.75    4   
      FOUL  36-02.75  36-01.25         
  5   570 Cowgill, Justin        Gloucester C        36-11.00   35-09.00    4   
      32-07.50  34-05.75  35-09           
  6  1867 Collier, Jason         West Deptfor        32-00.00   33-08.50    3   
      FOUL  33-08.50  33-07.25         
 
Boys Shot Put Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Brown, Xavier          Collingswood                   47-02.00    5   
      45-05  47-02  FOUL         
  2   718 Giovinetti, Julian     Haddon Twp H                   46-10.00    4   
      46-10  FOUL  FOUL         
  3   378 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood                   45-06.00    5   
      45-03.75  45-06  FOUL         
  4  1886 Moss, Austin           West Deptfor                   42-08.50    3   
      38-07  41-01.50  42-08.50         
  5   708 Dicrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp H                   39-05.50    4   
      39-05.50  FOUL  39-03         
  6  1903 Young, Nehemiah        West Deptfor                   37-04.00    3   
      35-00  37-04  FOUL         
  7   637 Burch, Christopher     Haddon Hts.                    36-07.75    2   
      36-07.75  34-05.25  33-05           
  8   661 Preto, Matt            Haddon Hts.                    35-02.00    2   
      35-02  33-04.75  33-09         
  9  1628 Leyden, Shane          St. Joseph H                   30-07.75    1   
      30-07.75  30-02.50  FOUL         
 10    44 Gilmore, James         Camden Catho                   25-01.50    0.50
      25-01.50  23-04  24-09.25         
 11    56 O'Toole, Anthony       Camden Catho                   25-01.00    0.50
      25-01  22-06  22-03.50         
 12  1626 Johnson, Kevin         St. Joseph H                   24-06.00    1   
      23-10.75  23-10.50  24-06         
 
Boys Discus Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   380 Hunt, Adam             Collingswood                     155-04    5   
      FOUL  155-04  FOUL           
  2   718 Giovinetti, Julian     Haddon Twp H                     145-03    4   
      FOUL  145-03  FOUL           
  3   378 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood                     128-02    5   
      128-02  124-00  FOUL           
  4   738 Vermandel, Chase       Haddon Twp H                     126-10    4   
      115-02  122-09  126-10           
  5   567 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester C                     121-04    3   
      FOUL  102-10  121-04           
  6  1888 Novak, Nick            West Deptfor                     115-08    2   
      103-06  111-01  115-08           
  7   585 Sulpizio, Shawn        Gloucester C                     105-07    3   
      94-01  105-07  105-00           
  8   637 Burch, Christopher     Haddon Hts.                      101-04    1   
      101-04  94-05  100-09           
  9   672 Williams, Navonte      Haddon Hts.                      100-09    1   
      98-09  91-01  100-09          
 10  1890 Pierce, Tim            West Deptfor                      95-00    2   
      95-00  85-05  93-01           
 11  1628 Leyden, Shane          St. Joseph H                      87-02    0.50
      85-02  80-08  87-02           
 12    44 Gilmore, James         Camden Catho                      57-05  
      57-05  53-02  56-05           
 13    56 O'Toole, Anthony       Camden Catho                      56-01  
     x   50-10  56-01           
 14  1626 Johnson, Kevin         St. Joseph H                      49-00    0.50
      44-06  49-00  47-09           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   567 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester C                     170-10    5   
      161-00  170-10  158-02           
  2   727 Madden, Pat            Haddon Twp H                     168-06    4   
      163-05  168-06  167-02           
  3   568 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester C                     149-06    5   
      137-06  140-09  149-06           
  4   738 Vermandel, Chase       Haddon Twp H                     144-05    4   
      141-10  FOUL  144-05           
  5  1888 Novak, Nick            West Deptfor                     134-08    3   
      FOUL  134-08  FOUL         
  6   670 Trace, Sean            Haddon Hts.                      128-00    2   
      FOUL  128-00  FOUL           
  7  1628 Leyden, Shane          St. Joseph H                     123-10    1   
      116-05  120-05  123-10           
  8  1874 Keith, Jamal           West Deptfor                     120-02    3   
      106-01  114-10  120-02           
  9   648 Harding, Scott         Haddon Hts.                      102-07    2   
      85-07  102-07  95-04           
 10  1626 Johnson, Kevin         St. Joseph H                      89-10    1   
      77-04  FOUL  89-10           
 11    44 Gilmore, James         Camden Catho                      60-10    0.50
      60-10  55-05  51-11           
 12    56 O'Toole, Anthony       Camden Catho                      56-07    0.50
      56-07  51-06  55-06           
 
Boys Other Field Medley Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   567 Burkhardt, Andrew      Gloucester C                  173-02.00    2   
      171-04  161-00  173-02         
  2   727 Madden, Pat            Haddon Twp H                  169-05.00    3.33
      169-05  66-10  155-06         
  3   380 Hunt, Adam             Collingswood                  161-05.00    2.66
      151-03  161-05  FOUL          
  4   718 Giovinetti, Julian     Haddon Twp H                  147-04.00    3.33
      FOUL  147-04  142-06         
  5   670 Trace, Sean            Haddon Hts.                   134-07.00    1.33
      117-08  134-07  126-07            
  6   385 Meloni, Matt           Collingswood                  109-04.00    2.66
      109-04  106-00  109-03            
  7   637 Burch, Christopher     Haddon Hts.                   108-10.00    1.33
      108-10  FOUL  101-01         
  8   585 Sulpizio, Shawn        Gloucester C                  107-00.00    2   
      107-00  86-09  104-09         
  9   378 Harper, Ryan           Collingswood                   47-09.50    2.66
      46-07  46-05.75  47-09.50           
 10   708 Dicrescenzo, Eric      Haddon Twp H                   45-02.00    3.33
      40-07  39-06.50  45-02           
 11   661 Preto, Matt            Haddon Hts.                    34-07.50    1.33
      FOUL  34-02  34-07.50           
 12   568 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester C                   34-02.00    2   
      33-09  34-00  34-02           
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   525 Pschunder, Nichola     Eastern Reg.                    4:05.11   2  10   
  2   472 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern Reg.         4:29.00    4:08.21   2   8   
  3  1031 Arvelo, Diego          Moorestown H         4:39.00    4:29.26   2   6   
  4  1078 West, Jack             Moorestown H                    4:38.00   1   4   
  5   955 Vargas, Matt           Jackson Libe         4:58.00    4:38.63   2   2   
  6   280 Abrams, Robert         Cherry Hill West     4:35.00    4:39.25   2   1   
  7  1143 Halvorsen, Matt        Northern Bur         5:30.00    5:09.61   1 
  8   909 Aparicio, Julio        Jackson Libe         5:35.00    5:10.33   1 
  9   932 Kerezsi, Carson        Jackson Libe         5:25.00    5:18.28   1 
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   922 Duffy, Dan             Jackson Libe        16:45.00   16:37.29   10   
      1:58.59 (1:58.59)  3:15.78 (1:17.19)  4:34.84 (1:19.07)  5:55.46 (1:20.62)
      7:15.89 (1:20.43)  8:35.25 (1:19.37)  9:56.94 (1:21.69) 11:18.53 (1:21.59)
     12:41.19 (1:22.67) 14:03.64 (1:22.45) 15:25.44 (1:21.81) 16:37.29 (1:11.85)
  2  1048 Gummadi, Bavish        Moorestown H        18:25.00   16:38.88    8   
      1:57.72 (1:57.72)  3:13.36 (1:15.64)  4:31.48 (1:18.13)  5:50.69 (1:19.22)
      7:11.64 (1:20.96)  8:33.12 (1:21.49)  9:56.18 (1:23.06) 11:18.96 (1:22.79)
     12:40.92 (1:21.96) 14:03.10 (1:22.19) 15:23.86 (1:20.76) 16:38.88 (1:15.03)
  3   280 Abrams, Robert         Cherry Hill West               16:42.00    6   
      1:56.38 (1:56.38)  3:12.24 (1:15.87)  4:30.57 (1:18.33)  5:50.37 (1:19.80)
      7:11.33 (1:20.97)  8:33.59 (1:22.26)  9:56.54 (1:22.95) 11:19.32 (1:22.79)
     12:42.02 (1:22.71) 14:04.52 (1:22.50) 15:25.32 (1:20.81) 16:42.00 (1:16.69)
  4  1833 Riddle, Dean           Toms River S        17:25.00   17:04.07    4   
      1:57.86 (1:57.86)  3:14.61 (1:16.75)  4:33.00 (1:18.39)  5:54.93 (1:21.94)
      7:17.36 (1:22.44)  8:40.44 (1:23.09) 10:05.77 (1:25.34) 11:32.03 (1:26.26)
     12:58.26 (1:26.24) 14:24.61 (1:26.35) 15:49.49 (1:24.88) 17:04.07 (1:14.59)
  5  1832 Raimondi, Ryan         Toms River S        17:25.00   17:08.92    2   
      1:58.10 (1:58.10)  3:14.92 (1:16.82)  4:33.29 (1:18.37)  5:54.92 (1:21.63)
      7:16.89 (1:21.97)  8:39.50 (1:22.62) 10:05.11 (1:25.62) 11:31.92 (1:26.81)
     12:58.43 (1:26.52) 14:24.74 (1:26.31) 15:50.25 (1:25.52) 17:08.92 (1:18.67)
  6  1826 Lazzaro, Joseph        Toms River S        17:15.00   17:22.17    1   
      1:56.78 (1:56.78)  3:12.97 (1:16.19)  4:31.16 (1:18.20)  5:52.97 (1:21.81)
      7:15.78 (1:22.82)  8:38.84 (1:23.07) 10:04.99 (1:26.15) 11:31.78 (1:26.79)
     12:58.17 (1:26.40) 14:28.65 (1:30.49) 16:01.80 (1:33.16) 17:22.17 (1:20.37)
  7  1039 Cramer, Christian      Moorestown H        17:30.00   18:02.45  
      1:56.46 (1:56.46)  3:12.56 (1:16.10)  4:33.16 (1:20.60)  5:59.07 (1:25.92)
      7:27.20 (1:28.13)  8:56.60 (1:29.41) 10:28.74 (1:32.14) 12:00.67 (1:31.93)
     13:33.19 (1:32.53) 15:05.59 (1:32.41) 16:35.78 (1:30.19) 18:02.45 (1:26.68)
  8  1042 Farmer, Jack           Moorestown H        18:50.00   20:26.36  
      2:02.91 (2:02.91)  3:31.66 (1:28.75)  5:03.11 (1:31.46)  6:38.10 (1:34.99)
      8:15.38 (1:37.29)  9:54.92 (1:39.54) 11:40.14 (1:45.23) 13:27.73 (1:47.59)
     15:19.24 (1:51.52) 17:09.84 (1:50.61) 18:58.50 (1:48.66) 20:26.36 (1:27.87)
  9   298 DiVito, Andrew         Cherry Hill West               20:31.95  
      2:04.83 (2:04.83)  3:33.93 (1:29.10)  5:02.99 (1:29.07)  6:38.07 (1:35.09)
      8:15.29 (1:37.22)  9:54.97 (1:39.69) 11:40.12 (1:45.16) 13:27.70 (1:47.58)
     15:19.26 (1:51.56) 17:10.05 (1:50.80) 18:58.73 (1:48.69) 20:31.95 (1:33.22)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   914 Campbell, Matt         Jackson Libe                      58.92   2   5   
  2   540 Sung, Alexander        Eastern Reg.                      59.73   2   4   
  3  1949 Myers, Zavar           Woodrow Wils                      59.87   2   3   
  4   538 Stevenson, Benjami     Eastern Reg.                    1:00.30   2   4   
  5   924 Egerton, Jared         Jackson Libe                    1:00.48   1   5   
  6  1940 Kemp, Dejoun           Woodrow Wils                    1:02.24   2   3   
  7  1166 Napierala, Parker      Northern Bur                    1:02.81   1   2   
  8  1127 Balakrishman, Prit     Northern Bur                    1:03.17   1   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         46.00      44.86   1  10   
     1) 1183 Vance, Moses               2) 1142 Granberry, Mark           
     3) 1147 Jackson, Josh              4) 1133 Daniels, Connor           
  2 Woodrow Wilson HS                                              45.30   1   8   
     1) 1948 Moore, Hydir               2) 1936 Hollingsworth, Fraquan    
     3) 1945 Mack, Dion                 4) 1963 Young, Diquese            
  3 Jackson Liberty HS                                  45.90      46.35   2   6   
     1) 935 Mata, Thomas                2) 921 Downer, Ryan               
     3) 924 Egerton, Jared              4) 954 Sypher, Billy              
  4 Moorestown HS                                       44.75      46.55   2   4   
     1) 1034 Calabrese, Aj              2) 1045 Fung, Lemuel              
     3) 1046 Gamble, Greg               4) 1066 Pearcy, Josh              
  5 Eastern Reg. HS                                     47.54      47.15   1   2   
     1) 491 Goyins, Zahir               2) 517 Murphey, Aidan             
     3) 480 Casper, Brandon             4) 530 Scharlach, Carter          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Liberty HS                                1:41.56    1:33.60   2  10   
     1) 914 Campbell, Matt              2) 935 Mata, Thomas               
     3) 920 Ditta, Chris                4) 921 Downer, Ryan               
  2 Eastern Reg. HS                                   1:36.00    1:34.42   2   8   
     1) 471 Barrett, Brendan            2) 470 Asare, Kofi                
     3) 479 Caruso, Timothy             4) 538 Stevenson, Benjamin        
  3 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            1:35.40   1   6   
     1) 1948 Moore, Hydir               2) 1963 Young, Diquese            
     3) 1938 Hutchinson, Zion           4) 1945 Mack, Dion                
  4 Moorestown HS                                     1:38.00    1:37.69   2   4   
     1) 1033 Bolte, Tom                 2) 1037 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola
     3) 1045 Fung, Lemuel               4) 1049 Hall, Patrick             
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:48.00    1:48.34   1   2   
     1) 1134 Davis, Zamere              2) 1147 Jackson, Josh             
     3) 1166 Napierala, Parker          4) 1156 Kuni, Brian               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Reg. HS                                   3:33.00    3:34.63   2  10   
     1) 471 Barrett, Brendan            2) 540 Sung, Alexander            
     3) 470 Asare, Kofi                 4) 538 Stevenson, Benjamin        
  2 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            3:46.84   1   8   
     1) 1949 Myers, Zavar               2) 1940 Kemp, Dejoun              
     3) 1947 Medina, Alexander          4) 1963 Young, Diquese            
  3 Cherry Hill West HS                               3:50.00    3:47.32   1   6   
     1) 311 Howe, Jason                 2) 344 Villallbos, Nelson         
     3) 331 Robinson, Sean Michael      4) 283 Aly, Mohamed               
  4 Jackson Liberty HS                                3:40.00    3:57.93   2   4   
     1) 925 Ertle, Brendan              2) 946 Rankl, Evan                
     3) 934 Lanier, Alex                4) 919 DeVito, Joe                
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       3:46.92    4:05.07   1   2   
     1) 1131 Copher, Tomas              2) 1153 Johnson, Raymon           
     3) 1166 Napierala, Parker          4) 1172 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel    
 -- Moorestown HS                                     3:42.00         DQ   2  Before zone
     1) 1038 Clark, Skyler              2) 1065 Outlaw, Brandon           
     3) 1066 Pearcy, Josh               4) 1049 Hall, Patrick             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS                                     8:19.00    8:40.77   10   
     1) 1078 West, Jack                 2) 1079 Wun, Jesse                
     3) 1031 Arvelo, Diego              4) 1044 Fox, Kevin                
  2 Shawnee HS                                                   8:47.35    8   
     1) 1292 Ennis, Jack                2) 1322 Malpass, Jacob            
     3) 1333 Richwall, Jason            4) 1320 Lorenz, Brian             
  3 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       9:00.00    8:56.81    6   
     1) 1169 O'Dwyer, Cole              2) 1153 Johnson, Raymon           
     3) 1172 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel     4) 1186 Virok, David              
  4 Eastern Reg. HS                                   8:30.00    9:10.14    4   
     1) 544 Young, Robert               2) 493 Harley, Jacob              
     3) 520 Orloff, Dylan               4) 484 Cox, Ethan                 
  5 Jackson Liberty HS                                9:10.00    9:25.87    2   
     1) 922 Duffy, Dan                  2) 924 Egerton, Jared             
     3) 931 Jackson, Niles              4) 955 Vargas, Matt               
  6 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            9:28.85    1   
     1) 1953 Ramos, Anthony             2) 1954 Ramos, Jairo              
     3) 1941 King, Stanley              4) 1940 Kemp, Dejoun              
  7 Cherry Hill West HS                               9:15.00    9:38.61  
     1) 295 Curran, Aidan               2) 308 Holiday, Robert            
     3) 324 Neumann, Sam                4) 289 Barrett, Owen              
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS                                     1:34.00    1:33.35   2  10   
     1) 1038 Clark, Skyler              2) 1056 Howard, Zion              
     3) 1065 Outlaw, Brandon            4) 1072 Sheppard, Melvin          
  2 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:35.00    1:35.00   2   8   
     1) 1147 Jackson, Josh              2) 1183 Vance, Moses              
     3) 1142 Granberry, Mark            4) 1133 Daniels, Connor           
  3 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            1:40.81   1   6   
     1) 1936 Hollingsworth, Fraquan     2) 1944 Lopez, Edwin              
     3) 1948 Moore, Hydir               4) 1949 Myers, Zavar              
  4 Eastern Reg. HS                                   1:42.00    1:41.55   2   4   
     1) 509 Lewis, Chad                 2) 530 Scharlach, Carter          
     3) 540 Sung, Alexander             4) 500 Jennings, Ryan             
  5 Cherry Hill West HS                                          1:44.97   1   2   
     1) 325 Parks, Sameer               2) 281 Alberto, Nicholas          
     3) 311 Howe, Jason                 4) 289 Barrett, Owen              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS                                     3:36.02    3:31.66   2  10   
     1) 1038 Clark, Skyler              2) 1044 Fox, Kevin                
     3) 1056 Howard, Zion               4) 1065 Outlaw, Brandon           
  2 Shawnee HS                                                   3:45.35   1   8   
     1) 1319 Longjohn, Ben              2) 1271 Babik, Garett             
     3) 1316 Lodge, Andrew              4) 1326 Miller, Mark              
  3 Jackson Liberty HS                                3:40.00    3:46.49   2   6   
     1) 921 Downer, Ryan                2) 920 Ditta, Chris               
     3) 935 Mata, Thomas                4) 922 Duffy, Dan                 
  4 Eastern Reg. HS                                   3:42.00    3:48.82   2   4   
     1) 523 Passaro, Joseph             2) 538 Stevenson, Benjamin        
     3) 471 Barrett, Brendan            4) 478 Caruso, Biagio             
  5 Cherry Hill West HS                               3:55.00    3:57.68   2   2   
     1) 325 Parks, Sameer               2) 281 Alberto, Nicholas          
     3) 311 Howe, Jason                 4) 289 Barrett, Owen              
  6 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            4:01.08   1   1   
     1) 1948 Moore, Hydir               2) 1957 Thomas, Jessee            
     3) 1945 Mack, Dion                 4) 1941 King, Stanley             
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       4:15.00    4:24.46   1 
     1) 1185 Vinzant, Jack              2) 1186 Virok, David              
     3) 1141 Goodwin, Zach              4) 1134 Davis, Zamere             
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS                                       11:30.00   11:16.18   10   
     1) 1326 Miller, Mark               2) 1342 Rudman, James             
     3) 1316 Lodge, Andrew              4) 1333 Richwall, Jason           
  2 Moorestown HS                                    11:45.00   11:35.63    8   
     1) 1048 Gummadi, Bavish            2) 1064 Morris, Harrison          
     3) 1079 Wun, Jesse                 4) 1076 Veldon, Ryan              
  3 Eastern Reg. HS                                  11:30.00   11:38.13    6   
     1) 523 Passaro, Joseph             2) 533 Shaw, Alexander            
     3) 478 Caruso, Biagio              4) 537 Stauss, Tyler              
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      13:00.00   13:21.67    4   
     1) 1128 Ballinger, Garret          2) 1124 Alpeza, Nick              
     3) 1156 Kuni, Brian                4) 1187 Wainwright, John          
  5 Jackson Liberty HS                               12:50.00   14:04.62    2   
     1) 944 Petry, Matt                 2) 929 Gogan, Richie              
     3) 913 Behm, Matt                  4) 909 Aparicio, Julio            
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Liberty HS                                1:12.00    1:14.25   2  10   
     1) 914 Campbell, Matt              2) 919 DeVito, Joe                
     3) 924 Egerton, Jared              4) 929 Gogan, Richie              
  2 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            1:15.94   1   8   
     1) 1949 Myers, Zavar               2) 1940 Kemp, Dejoun              
     3) 1937 Hutchinson, Charles        4) 1961 Williams, Marvin          
  3 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:20.00    1:22.86   2   6   
     1) 1127 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) 1172 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel    
     3) 1166 Napierala, Parker          4) 1141 Goodwin, Zach             
  4 Moorestown HS                                     1:07.00    1:23.04   1   4   
     1) 1052 Hare, Tyler                2) 1040 Denmark, Kevin            
     3) 1037 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola 4) 1041 Donovan, Walter           
 
Boys High Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   526 Ramsey, Kasey          Eastern Reg.                    5-08.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1   321 McGovern, Mathew       Cherry Hill West                5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1  1319 Longjohn, Ben          Shawnee HS                      5-08.00    5   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1  1275 Bisbee, Jack           Shawnee HS                      5-08.00    5   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   509 Lewis, Chad            Eastern Reg.                    5-04.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   346 Wiley, Marquel         Cherry Hill West                     NH  
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1061 Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown H        14-00.00   12-06.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  1  1281 Casey, Mitchell        Shawnee HS          11-06.00   12-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     O   XXO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3  1043 Filler, Sam            Moorestown H        11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4  1313 Lill, Zachary          Shawnee HS           9-00.00   10-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P     O    XO   XXX 
  5   927 Friedman, Cory         Jackson Libe        11-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O  PPP     O   PPP   XXX 
 --   954 Sypher, Billy          Jackson Libe         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   491 Goyins, Zahir          Eastern Reg.        20-01.00   20-06.50    4   
      20-06.50  FOUL  19-04.75           
  2  1038 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown H        21-03.00   20-06.00    5   
      19-02  20-00.50  20-06           
  3   346 Wiley, Marquel         Cherry Hill West    19-06.25   18-09.25    2   
      FOUL  18-09.25  18-09           
  4  1944 Lopez, Edwin           Woodrow Wils                   18-08.50    3   
      18-05  17-03.75  18-08.50           
  5   935 Mata, Thomas           Jackson Libe        17-06.00   18-08.00    1   
      17-01  18-06.75  18-08           
  6  1046 Gamble, Greg           Moorestown H        20-06.00   18-07.00    5   
      18-07  17-07  18-03.50           
  7   517 Murphey, Aidan         Eastern Reg.        18-04.00   18-05.00    4   
      18-05  17-11.75  17-00.50           
  8  1936 Hollingsworth, Fra     Woodrow Wils        18-06.00   17-07.00    3   
      FOUL  17-07  17-01           
  9   920 Ditta, Chris           Jackson Libe                   17-02.75    1   
      17-02.75  16-05.50  15-08           
 10   325 Parks, Sameer          Cherry Hill West    18-05.00   17-02.00    2   
      FOUL  17-02  16-09.50           
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1944 Lopez, Edwin           Woodrow Wils                   40-05.25    5   
      39-00.25  40-05.25  PASS         
  2  1038 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown H                   39-02.75    4   
      39-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  3   346 Wiley, Marquel         Cherry Hill West               39-02.00    3   
      39-00  39-02  FOUL         
  4   491 Goyins, Zahir          Eastern Reg.                   38-04.25    2   
      38-04.25  38-03.25  37-02.50         
  5  1938 Hutchinson, Zion       Woodrow Wils                   37-09.25    5   
      37-09.25  PASS  PASS         
  6  1046 Gamble, Greg           Moorestown H                   37-00.50    4   
      37-00.50  FOUL  36-11         
  7   281 Alberto, Nicholas      Cherry Hill West               36-05.25    3   
      35-10.75  36-05.25  35-11         
  8   470 Asare, Kofi            Eastern Reg.                   34-00.00    2   
      34-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1837 Stueber, Todd          Toms River S        56-07.25   55-05.00    5   
      55-05  54-00.50  53-05          
  2  1829 Moore, Rob             Toms River S        46-11.00   46-03.50    5   
      FOUL  46-00  46-03.50         
  3  1961 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wils        37-11.75   43-04.00    3   
      39-00  43-04  FOUL         
  4   476 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern Reg.        45-04.50   42-09.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  42-09.50         
  5  1516 Curley, Brian          Southern Reg        40-08.00   40-07.00    4   
      36-04  38-06.75  40-07         
  6   154 Barr, Gilead           Cherry Hill East    31-11.00   40-05.00    1   
      FOUL  40-05  36-10         
  7  1303 Howard, Charles        Shawnee HS          40-02.00   39-10.00    0.50
      36-10  38-11.50  39-10          
  8  1557 Miele, Joe             Southern Reg        46-08.00   39-09.00    4   
      38-11.50  39-05  39-09         
  9   161 Brown, Devin           Cherry Hill East    33-09.75   38-08.00    1   
      36-04  36-01.50  38-08         
 10  1299 Gajderowicz, Dave      Shawnee HS          50-01.00   37-11.00    0.50
      FOUL  37-11  34-08         
 11   513 McWilliams, Charle     Eastern Reg.        33-10.50   36-07.00    2   
      FOUL  35-01.50  36-07         
 12  1935 Hill, Marcqui          Woodrow Wils                   36-03.00    3   
      36-03  35-04.50  FOUL         
 13  1132 Cowperthwait, Zach     Northern Bur        35-07.00   35-09.00  
      34-03.50  35-04.50  35-09         
 14  1055 Hoover, Philip         Moorestown H        38-05.25   34-05.50  
      33-07  34-05.50  FOUL         
 15   948 Santana, Miguel        Jackson Libe        30-11.25   34-02.00  
      34-02  31-06.50  FOUL         
 16   938 McCarthy, Andrew       Jackson Libe        31-07.75   33-07.00  
      33-07  33-04  32-09          
 17  1057 Jacobs, Aaron          Moorestown H        34-00.00   32-06.00  
      FOUL  32-06  29-07           
 18  1138 Gephart, Sam           Northern Bur                   31-10.00  
      30-11  31-10  31-02         
 
Boys Discus Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1557 Miele, Joe             Southern Reg          144-10     155-01    4   
      155-01  FOUL  148-06           
  2   182 Garth, James           Cherry Hill East      142-07     139-06    5   
      104-02  133-06  139-06           
  3  1299 Gajderowicz, Dave      Shawnee HS            137-00     133-02    3   
      124-02  133-02  FOUL           
  4   938 McCarthy, Andrew       Jackson Libe          129-01     125-00    2   
      FOUL  125-00  FOUL           
  5   476 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern Reg.          110-00     121-02    1   
      121-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  6   166 Ciocco, Jake           Cherry Hill East      130-05     110-02    5   
      110-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  7   948 Santana, Miguel        Jackson Libe          108-03     108-00    2   
      107-06  108-00  FOUL           
  8  1352 Suchecki, Hayden       Shawnee HS            103-05     106-04    3   
      104-10  FOUL  106-04           
  9   487 Donaldson, Jermain     Eastern Reg.                     102-11    1   
      95-09  102-11  101-03           
 10  1071 Shenot, Michael        Moorestown H           79-06      96-08    0.50
      96-08  89-04  82-06           
 11  1055 Hoover, Philip         Moorestown H           84-08      96-04    0.50
      92-05  96-04  93-10           
 12  1534 Keizer, John           Southern Reg          130-00      93-06    4   
      89-09  93-06  87-05           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   183 Garth, Justin          Cherry Hill East      161-02     160-11    3   
      160-11  159-05  127-10         
  2   483 Cox, Devlin            Eastern Reg.          162-01     157-08    4   
      157-08  146-11  142-06         
  3  1943 Lee, Aran              Woodrow Wils                     155-06    5   
      145-09  155-06  151-10         
  4  1961 Williams, Marvin       Woodrow Wils                     144-01    5   
      144-01  143-02  142-09         
  5   534 Smith, Daniel          Eastern Reg.          136-01     137-10    4   
      137-10  135-08  132-03         
  6   189 Helmer, Harry          Cherry Hill East      124-03     130-05    3   
      127-01  130-05  117-09         
  7  1303 Howard, Charles        Shawnee HS            140-01     128-04    2   
      118-06  128-04  FOUL         
  8  1526 Gagliardi, Anthony     Southern Reg                     123-05    1   
      114-06  123-05  118-02         
  9  1512 Byrnes, Matt           Southern Reg                     122-09    1   
      FOUL  115-09  122-09         
 10  1299 Gajderowicz, Dave      Shawnee HS            126-03     122-03    2   
      FOUL  122-03  109-08         
 11   948 Santana, Miguel        Jackson Libe          119-02     122-02  
      122-00  121-09  122-02           
 12  1073 Sheridan, Patrick      Moorestown H          114-02     119-11    0.50
      114-10  117-04  119-11         
 13  1035 Caprarola, Domminc     Moorestown H          134-02     113-01    0.50
      110-00  113-01  110-04         
 14   938 McCarthy, Andrew       Jackson Libe           96-02     102-07  
      89-07  99-10  102-07            
 
Boys Other Field Medley Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1557 Miele, Joe             Southern Reg                  156-04.00    3.33
      151-07  156-04  FOUL          
  2   495 Hina, Jason            Eastern Reg.                  144-07.00    2.66
      139-07  FOUL  144-07         
  3  1512 Byrnes, Matt           Southern Reg                  138-05.00    3.33
      125-04  118-05  138-05         
  4  1138 Gephart, Sam           Northern Bur                  137-05.00    2   
      137-05  135-01  FOUL         
  5   187 Hall, Zachary          Cherry Hill East              135-06.00    1.33
      125-09  135-06  FOUL         
  6  1035 Caprarola, Domminc     Moorestown H                  122-06.00    0.66
      122-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  7   476 Bulgin, Cheston        Eastern Reg.                  119-01.00    2.66
      113-10  FOUL  119-01         
  8  1180 Spinks, Kystel         Northern Bur                  117-09.00    2   
      FOUL  117-09  FOUL         
  9   153 Bar, Omri              Cherry Hill East              115-02.00    1.33
      111-08  108-06  115-02          
 10  1055 Hoover, Philip         Moorestown H                   94-04.00    0.66
      FOUL  90-04  94-04           
 11  1516 Curley, Brian          Southern Reg                   41-01.00    3.33
      41-01  40-06.50  FOUL           
 12   482 Claybrooks, Matthe     Eastern Reg.                   36-06.00    2.66
      33-03  35-04.25  36-06           
 13   152 Alfonsi, Sal           Cherry Hill East               36-01.00    1.33
      34-01.25  FOUL  36-01           
 14  1057 Jacobs, Aaron          Moorestown H                   35-06.25    0.66
      35-06.25  33-06.25  35-04.75           
 15  1171 Pearson, Diondre       Northern Bur                   33-07.50    2   
      33-07.50  32-06  32-10.50           



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2016
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/24/2016                      
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 28                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 West Deptford HS                   4319            132  
                2 Camden Catholic HS                 613              78  
                3 Collingswood HS                    428              77  
                4 Gloucester City HS                 4212             54  
                5 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)          628              40  
                6 Haddon Twp HS                      419              34  
                7 Haddon Hts.  HS                    4213             28  
                8 South Amboy HS                     3118             22  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eastern Reg. HS                    447             106  
                2 Moorestown HS                      4217            100  
                3 Woodrow Wilson HS                  4322             76  
                4 Jackson Liberty HS                 2340             68  
                5 Shawnee HS                         4416             55  
                6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS        4218             48  
                7 Southern Reg. HS                   4417             28  
                8 Cherry Hill West HS                446              27  
                9 Cherry Hill East HS                445              22  
               10 Toms River South HS                4318             17