4/29–Lions’ Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2016 05:56 PM
               2016 Lions Invitational - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016                
                            4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Little, Kathryn        Princeton           16:42.62   17:14.54  
      3:26.15 (3:26.15)  4:47.80 (1:21.66)  6:10.38 (1:22.59)  7:33.34 (1:22.96)
      8:58.34 (1:25.00) 10:20.49 (1:22.15) 11:45.03 (1:24.54) 13:08.51 (1:23.49)
     15:57.45 (2:48.94) 17:14.54 (1:17.10)
  2       Reed, Melissa          Princeton           17:26.19   17:25.99  
      3:25.97 (3:25.97)  4:48.06 (1:22.09)  6:10.67 (1:22.62)  7:33.56 (1:22.90)
      8:58.13 (1:24.57) 10:20.19 (1:22.06) 11:44.80 (1:24.62) 13:09.96 (1:25.17)
     14:35.37 (1:25.42) 16:01.43 (1:26.07) 17:25.99 (1:24.56)
  3       Lehnert, Rachel        Unattached                     17:51.12  
      3:28.68 (3:28.68)     3:34.56 (5.88)  5:01.36 (1:26.81)  6:21.56 (1:20.21)
         6:28.63 (7.08)  7:47.85 (1:19.22)  9:14.04 (1:26.19) 10:39.39 (1:25.36)
     12:06.74 (1:27.36) 13:33.63 (1:26.89) 15:00.81 (1:27.19)   15:15.33 (14.52)
     16:27.03 (1:11.70)   16:43.11 (16.09) 17:51.12 (1:08.01)   18:07.24 (16.13)
  4       chang, amanda          Princeton                      18:02.69  
      3:33.25 (3:33.25)  4:59.34 (1:26.10)  6:26.65 (1:27.32)  7:54.77 (1:28.13)
     16:39.35 (8:44.58) 18:02.69 (1:23.34)
  5       Lerit, Marissa         TCNJ                17:53.11   18:07.24  
  6       Jean Louis, Esther     Liu Brooklyn                   18:44.58  
      3:37.03 (3:37.03)  5:05.62 (1:28.60)  6:35.19 (1:29.57)  8:04.90 (1:29.72)
      9:35.44 (1:30.55) 11:06.86 (1:31.42) 12:38.62 (1:31.77) 14:09.76 (1:31.15)
     15:42.62 (1:32.86) 17:17.53 (1:34.92) 18:44.58 (1:27.05)
  7       Lindstrom, Megan       Towson              18:57.34   18:52.35  
      3:37.10 (3:37.10)  5:06.32 (1:29.22)  6:37.65 (1:31.34)  8:10.08 (1:32.43)
      9:41.75 (1:31.67) 11:14.55 (1:32.81) 12:47.99 (1:33.45) 14:22.57 (1:34.59)
     15:55.74 (1:33.17) 17:28.34 (1:32.61) 18:52.35 (1:24.01)
  8       Welsh, Christina       Stockton            19:16.00   18:57.57  
      3:44.67 (3:44.67)  5:16.49 (1:31.82)  6:48.31 (1:31.83)  8:19.74 (1:31.44)
      9:21.77 (1:02.03)    9:51.12 (29.36)   10:48.53 (57.41)   11:22.89 (34.37)
       12:15.73 (52.85)   12:55.26 (39.53)   13:44.06 (48.81)   14:27.68 (43.62)
       15:12.55 (44.88)   16:00.21 (47.66) 17:30.03 (1:29.83) 18:57.57 (1:27.54)
  9       Donegan, Ryleigh       Suffolk CC          19:44.06   19:07.35  
      3:42.24 (3:42.24)  5:13.67 (1:31.43)  6:45.88 (1:32.22)  8:17.95 (1:32.08)
      9:50.03 (1:32.08) 11:23.29 (1:33.27) 12:57.24 (1:33.95) 14:31.50 (1:34.27)
     16:06.53 (1:35.04) 17:40.20 (1:33.67) 19:07.35 (1:27.16)
 10       Serbin, Bret           Swarthmore          19:38.40   19:22.22  
      3:26.14 (3:26.14)    3:57.58 (31.44)     3:57.58 (0.00)  5:33.39 (1:35.81)
      7:08.27 (1:34.89)  8:41.01 (1:32.75) 10:13.95 (1:32.94) 11:46.49 (1:32.55)
     13:19.63 (1:33.15) 14:53.32 (1:33.69) 16:27.37 (1:34.06) 17:59.21 (1:31.85)
     19:22.22 (1:23.01)
 11       Sokoloff, Sarina       TCNJ                19:28.91   19:49.99  
      3:53.68 (3:53.68)  5:28.05 (1:34.37)  7:03.92 (1:35.87)  8:41.25 (1:37.34)
     10:16.76 (1:35.52)    10:19.02 (2.26) 11:53.47 (1:34.45) 13:30.02 (1:36.56)
     15:07.22 (1:37.20) 16:44.24 (1:37.03) 18:20.77 (1:36.53) 19:49.99 (1:29.22)
 12       Kramer, Alyssa         TCNJ                           19:58.84  
      3:51.18 (3:51.18)  5:28.04 (1:36.87)  7:04.00 (1:35.96)  8:41.56 (1:37.57)
     10:16.83 (1:35.28) 11:53.87 (1:37.04) 13:30.54 (1:36.68) 15:09.06 (1:38.52)
     16:50.00 (1:40.95) 18:29.89 (1:39.90) 19:58.84 (1:28.95)
 13       Foley, Meaghan         Delaware TC         21:28.22   20:10.34  
      5:28.49 (5:28.49)  7:04.25 (1:35.77)  8:41.88 (1:37.64) 10:17.82 (1:35.94)
     11:54.47 (1:36.66) 13:32.68 (1:38.21) 15:13.96 (1:41.28) 16:55.63 (1:41.68)
     18:37.89 (1:42.26) 20:10.34 (1:32.46)
 14       Leszcynski, Lisa       Rowan                          20:17.74  
      3:50.96 (3:50.96)  5:27.90 (1:36.94)  7:03.87 (1:35.97)    7:55.83 (51.96)
        8:41.47 (45.64)    9:21.49 (40.03) 10:49.45 (1:27.96) 11:59.64 (1:10.20)
       12:18.50 (18.87) 13:39.84 (1:21.34)    13:47.01 (7.17) 15:21.66 (1:34.65)
     17:03.39 (1:41.74) 18:43.50 (1:40.11) 20:17.74 (1:34.25)
 15       Hoerter, Alexis        Rowan               22:53.27   20:37.52  
      3:50.95 (3:50.95)  5:27.83 (1:36.89)  7:03.79 (1:35.96)  8:41.28 (1:37.50)
     10:18.99 (1:37.72) 13:44.62 (3:25.63) 15:30.41 (1:45.80) 17:17.34 (1:46.93)
     19:00.33 (1:42.99) 20:37.52 (1:37.20)
 16       Rommeney, Ashlee       Suffolk CC          21:01.14   20:43.37  
      4:01.48 (4:01.48)  5:42.03 (1:40.55)  7:23.44 (1:41.41)  9:06.11 (1:42.68)
     10:47.90 (1:41.80) 12:30.37 (1:42.47) 14:12.35 (1:41.99) 15:53.98 (1:41.64)
     17:35.91 (1:41.93) 19:15.17 (1:39.26) 20:43.37 (1:28.21)
 17       Zeng, Xiaojing         Swarthmore                     20:49.61  
      3:59.65 (3:59.65)  5:37.90 (1:38.25)  7:17.94 (1:40.05)  8:59.30 (1:41.36)
     10:40.23 (1:40.94) 12:22.46 (1:42.24) 14:04.96 (1:42.51) 15:48.21 (1:43.25)
     17:30.83 (1:42.63) 19:13.34 (1:42.51) 20:49.61 (1:36.27)
 18       Schenzle, Alyssa       Eastern             21:04.84   21:21.49  
 19       Izzo, Lydia            Delaware TC                    21:59.46  
      3:56.47 (3:56.47)  5:36.56 (1:40.10)  7:20.60 (1:44.05)  9:05.34 (1:44.75)
     10:54.25 (1:48.92) 12:43.88 (1:49.63) 14:33.80 (1:49.93) 16:26.60 (1:52.81)
     20:12.66 (3:46.06) 21:59.46 (1:46.81)
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Belko, Alicia          Stockton            11:13.81   11:21.09  
      2:10.32 (2:10.32)  3:39.62 (1:29.31)  5:09.75 (1:30.13)  6:44.06 (1:34.32)
      8:20.79 (1:36.74)  9:55.02 (1:34.23) 11:21.09 (1:26.08)
  2       Borrelli, Adrienne     Eastern             12:34.76   12:29.18  
      2:25.11 (2:25.11)  4:03.40 (1:38.29)  5:44.48 (1:41.09)  7:26.20 (1:41.72)
      9:09.29 (1:43.10) 10:51.60 (1:42.31) 12:29.18 (1:37.59)
  3       Wiebelt, Leana         Suffolk CC          12:45.77   12:38.87  
      2:18.21 (2:18.21)  3:56.18 (1:37.98)  5:38.77 (1:42.60)  7:23.31 (1:44.54)
      9:08.85 (1:45.55) 10:57.38 (1:48.53) 12:38.87 (1:41.49)
  4       Jones, Alexis          RC - Glouces        13:33.07   12:53.57  
      2:23.94 (2:23.94)  4:08.73 (1:44.79)  5:54.60 (1:45.88)  7:41.46 (1:46.86)
      9:26.47 (1:45.02) 11:14.73 (1:48.27) 12:53.57 (1:38.84)
  5       Lacorazza, Alexand     Stockton            13:31.75   13:33.98  
      2:27.60 (2:27.60)  4:10.90 (1:43.31)  5:59.24 (1:48.35)  7:50.97 (1:51.73)
      9:45.49 (1:54.53) 11:40.55 (1:55.07) 13:33.98 (1:53.43)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Sidebottom, Mark       Unattached                     15:32.56  
      1:49.76 (1:49.76)  3:03.15 (1:13.39)  4:17.13 (1:13.99)  5:31.37 (1:14.25)
      6:45.38 (1:14.01)  8:00.25 (1:14.87)  9:15.65 (1:15.41) 10:30.96 (1:15.32)
     11:45.95 (1:14.99) 13:02.52 (1:16.57) 14:19.54 (1:17.03) 15:32.56 (1:13.03)
  2       Angelatos, Gerry       Princeton Ru                   15:39.23  
      1:56.22 (1:56.22)  3:15.16 (1:18.94)     3:19.19 (4.04)     3:20.84 (1.66)
      4:30.33 (1:09.50)    4:41.67 (11.35)  5:44.72 (1:03.06)    6:08.04 (23.32)
      7:33.53 (1:25.49)    8:14.07 (40.55) 10:44.65 (2:30.58) 11:58.25 (1:13.61)
     13:12.74 (1:14.50) 14:27.67 (1:14.93) 15:39.23 (1:11.56)
  3       Mitchell, Brian        TCNJ                15:53.79   15:41.16  
      1:50.46 (1:50.46)  3:04.74 (1:14.28)  4:19.68 (1:14.95)  5:34.90 (1:15.23)
      6:52.16 (1:17.27)  8:09.28 (1:17.12)  9:26.55 (1:17.27) 10:42.82 (1:16.27)
     11:58.76 (1:15.95) 13:15.31 (1:16.55) 14:31.22 (1:15.92) 15:41.16 (1:09.95)
  4       Iverson, Ian           Princeton Ru        16:36.29   15:58.73  
      5:44.70 (5:44.70)  6:58.98 (1:14.28)  8:14.89 (1:15.91)  9:33.41 (1:18.53)
     10:51.98 (1:18.57) 12:10.31 (1:18.34) 13:29.26 (1:18.95) 14:46.94 (1:17.68)
     15:58.73 (1:11.80)    15:58.73 (0.00)
  5       Benson, Joseph         Musketeers T                   16:01.55  
      3:17.58 (3:17.58)  5:58.39 (2:40.82) 10:11.64 (4:13.25) 11:38.13 (1:26.50)
     13:06.06 (1:27.93) 14:34.64 (1:28.59) 16:01.55 (1:26.92) 17:26.91 (1:25.36)
  6       Scala, Mike            Stockton            16:14.20   16:19.66  
      1:57.01 (1:57.01)  3:17.80 (1:20.80)  4:36.57 (1:18.77)  5:56.19 (1:19.63)
      7:15.33 (1:19.14)    7:38.22 (22.89)    8:34.18 (55.96)    9:03.46 (29.29)
        9:52.57 (49.12) 11:11.05 (1:18.49) 12:29.70 (1:18.65) 13:47.97 (1:18.27)
     15:06.36 (1:18.39) 16:19.66 (1:13.31)
  7       Steiner, Sam           Stockton            16:42.02   16:23.36  
      1:56.57 (1:56.57)  3:17.16 (1:20.60)  5:53.65 (2:36.49)  7:12.82 (1:19.18)
      8:33.09 (1:20.28)  9:53.16 (1:20.08) 11:12.49 (1:19.33) 12:32.45 (1:19.96)
     13:51.47 (1:19.03) 15:10.07 (1:18.61) 16:23.36 (1:13.29)
  8       Kopcsay, James         Cptc New Bal                   16:31.96  
      1:58.25 (1:58.25)  4:40.11 (2:41.86)  6:00.54 (1:20.43)  7:21.82 (1:21.29)
      8:41.78 (1:19.96) 10:03.08 (1:21.30) 11:24.37 (1:21.30) 12:45.12 (1:20.76)
     14:04.71 (1:19.59) 15:21.92 (1:17.22) 16:31.96 (1:10.04)
  9       Ahlers, Zartosht       Princeton Ru        15:58.94   16:38.53  
      1:49.91 (1:49.91)    2:04.23 (14.33)    3:03.58 (59.36)    3:26.25 (22.67)
        4:19.35 (53.11)    4:48.45 (29.10)    5:35.89 (47.45)    6:12.97 (37.08)
        6:55.42 (42.45)  8:14.39 (1:18.98)  9:37.56 (1:23.18) 11:01.58 (1:24.02)
     12:27.12 (1:25.55) 13:52.33 (1:25.21) 15:18.32 (1:25.99) 16:38.53 (1:20.21)
 10       McKenzie, Leamon       Rutgers-Newa        16:26.96   16:45.87  
      1:53.64 (1:53.64)  3:11.60 (1:17.97)  4:31.61 (1:20.02)  5:51.94 (1:20.33)
      7:13.15 (1:21.22)  8:33.60 (1:20.45)  9:55.40 (1:21.80) 11:18.63 (1:23.23)
     12:41.91 (1:23.29) 14:05.35 (1:23.44) 15:27.28 (1:21.94) 16:45.87 (1:18.60)
 11       McMahon, Conor         TCNJ                16:12.88   16:58.46  
      1:55.80 (1:55.80)  3:17.19 (1:21.40)  4:36.02 (1:18.83)  5:57.01 (1:21.00)
      7:20.01 (1:23.00)  8:43.03 (1:23.03) 10:06.69 (1:23.67) 11:31.69 (1:25.00)
     12:56.41 (1:24.73) 14:20.79 (1:24.39) 15:43.59 (1:22.81) 16:58.46 (1:14.88)
 12       Marraro, Nick          Stockton            16:55.22   16:58.94  
      1:56.31 (1:56.31)  3:17.31 (1:21.00)  4:34.76 (1:17.46)  5:53.26 (1:18.51)
      7:12.98 (1:19.72)  8:34.04 (1:21.07)  9:57.85 (1:23.82) 11:23.84 (1:26.00)
     12:49.48 (1:25.64) 14:13.99 (1:24.52) 15:38.31 (1:24.33) 16:58.94 (1:20.63)
 13       Gonzalez Vidals, I     Unattached                     17:21.89  
      2:00.94 (2:00.94)  3:21.60 (1:20.66)  4:43.46 (1:21.86)  6:07.39 (1:23.94)
      7:32.64 (1:25.26)  8:57.88 (1:25.24) 10:22.71 (1:24.83) 11:48.16 (1:25.46)
     13:13.16 (1:25.01) 14:38.81 (1:25.65) 16:03.71 (1:24.90) 17:21.89 (1:18.19)
 14       Gelman, Teddy          Delaware TC         17:37.99   17:32.46  
      1:53.60 (1:53.60)  3:13.25 (1:19.65)  4:35.01 (1:21.76)  5:59.84 (1:24.84)
      7:25.21 (1:25.37)  8:52.40 (1:27.20) 10:20.35 (1:27.96) 11:47.91 (1:27.56)
     13:15.13 (1:27.23) 14:42.77 (1:27.64) 16:09.78 (1:27.02) 17:32.46 (1:22.69)
 15       Day, Matthew           Staten Islan        17:40.79   17:33.65  
       11:54.10 (11:54.10)         13:21.14 (1:27.05)         14:48.67 (1:27.53)
        16:16.01 (1:27.35)         17:33.65 (1:17.64)
 16       Morella, Kenneth       Staten Islan        17:12.22   17:55.17  
      1:56.23 (1:56.23)  3:15.23 (1:19.00)  4:30.35 (1:15.13)  9:00.48 (4:30.14)
     11:57.76 (2:57.28) 13:28.05 (1:30.30) 14:58.80 (1:30.75) 16:29.36 (1:30.57)
     17:55.17 (1:25.81)
 17       Medina, Oscar          Rutgers-Newa        17:51.95   20:16.88  
      1:55.97 (1:55.97)    2:09.08 (13.12)  3:42.75 (1:33.67)    4:36.95 (54.20)
      6:56.89 (2:19.94)  8:35.70 (1:38.82)     8:45.42 (9.72) 10:11.64 (1:26.23)
        10:14.93 (3.30) 11:54.55 (1:39.62) 13:33.78 (1:39.24) 15:13.64 (1:39.87)
     16:53.52 (1:39.88) 18:34.74 (1:41.23) 20:16.88 (1:42.15)
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Piro, Antonino         Stockton             9:42.23    9:57.60  
          38.58 (38.58)       43.46 (4.88)  1:53.68 (1:10.23)     2:02.15 (8.47)
      3:13.13 (1:10.99)  4:33.88 (1:20.76)     4:37.36 (3.48)  5:54.55 (1:17.20)
      7:16.89 (1:22.35)  8:39.94 (1:23.06)  9:57.60 (1:17.67)
  2       Hallahan, Dylan        adidas Garde         9:57.23    9:57.90  
          41.86 (41.86)  1:59.74 (1:17.88)  3:18.79 (1:19.05)  4:37.36 (1:18.58)
      5:56.65 (1:19.30)  7:16.71 (1:20.06)  8:38.58 (1:21.88)  9:57.90 (1:19.32)
  3       Praveen, Sam           NYU                 10:08.75   10:02.98  
          41.53 (41.53)  2:00.47 (1:18.95)  3:21.18 (1:20.71)  4:42.97 (1:21.80)
      6:04.05 (1:21.09)  7:25.71 (1:21.66)  8:47.26 (1:21.56) 10:02.98 (1:15.73)
  4       Lynch, Sean            Stockton            10:11.44   10:03.36  
          42.12 (42.12)  2:01.02 (1:18.90)  3:21.28 (1:20.27)  4:42.43 (1:21.15)
         4:42.43 (0.00)  6:03.68 (1:21.26)  7:25.34 (1:21.66) 10:03.36 (2:38.03)
  5       Wasko, Quinn           TCNJ                           10:16.60  
          42.20 (42.20)  3:23.66 (2:41.47)  4:46.94 (1:23.29)  6:10.58 (1:23.65)
      7:34.93 (1:24.35)  8:58.09 (1:23.17) 10:16.60 (1:18.51)
  6       Jurkouich, Bryce       Stockton            10:21.75   10:17.84  
          39.31 (39.31)  1:56.34 (1:17.04)  3:18.96 (1:22.63)  4:42.87 (1:23.92)
      6:07.76 (1:24.89)  9:00.59 (2:52.84) 10:17.84 (1:17.25)
  7       Ruley, Garrett         Swarthmore          10:23.93   10:18.77  
          43.54 (43.54)  2:02.02 (1:18.48)  3:23.86 (1:21.84)  4:46.06 (1:22.21)
      6:09.44 (1:23.39)  7:32.96 (1:23.52)  8:57.99 (1:25.04) 10:18.77 (1:20.79)
  8       Ruiz, Nicholas         Liu Brooklyn        10:26.38   10:21.01  
          39.63 (39.63)  1:58.75 (1:19.12)  3:20.30 (1:21.56)  4:44.22 (1:23.93)
      6:09.78 (1:25.56)  7:35.29 (1:25.51)  9:01.69 (1:26.41) 10:21.01 (1:19.32)
  9       Simmons, Brian         Stockton            10:27.96   10:21.40  
          41.89 (41.89)  2:01.30 (1:19.42)  3:21.75 (1:20.45)  4:43.91 (1:22.17)
      6:08.55 (1:24.65)  7:35.08 (1:26.53)  9:01.94 (1:26.87) 10:21.40 (1:19.46)
 10       Fernandez, Anthony     Suffolk CC          11:05.86   10:39.56  
          41.38 (41.38)  2:00.84 (1:19.47)  3:22.36 (1:21.53)  4:46.42 (1:24.06)
      6:12.72 (1:26.31)  7:41.67 (1:28.95)  9:12.29 (1:30.62) 10:39.56 (1:27.28)
 11       Forino, Brandon        Eastern             10:43.76   10:53.63  
      2:07.44 (2:07.44)  3:34.81 (1:27.38)  5:03.53 (1:28.72)  6:31.75 (1:28.23)
      8:02.07 (1:30.32)  9:31.20 (1:29.14) 10:53.63 (1:22.43)
 12       Klimaytis, Gregory     York (N.Y.)         13:56.21   13:58.47  
          46.64 (46.64)  2:31.25 (1:44.61)  4:19.40 (1:48.16)  6:11.29 (1:51.90)
      8:02.04 (1:50.76)  9:58.45 (1:56.42) 11:59.54 (2:01.09) 13:58.47 (1:58.93)
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Posesta, Lutfi         Wagner                49.16m     48.15mq 
      46.97m  47.85m  46.52m  FOUL  43.28m  48.15m
  2       Ballas, Blake          Rowan                 49.85m     47.92mq 
      47.92m  FOUL  FOUL  45.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Bozovicar, Irenej      Manhattan             49.54m     46.13mq 
      46.13m  43.14m  43.00m  44.14m  44.11m  FOUL
  4       Edionwe, Nosa          York (N.Y.)           44.92m     45.86mq 
      45.86m  41.32m  45.28m  43.07m  43.24m  FOUL
  5       Cardona, William       Rowan                 38.71m     45.11mq 
      39.77m  39.07m  42.47m  FOUL  45.11m  FOUL
  6       Arowolo, Abayomi       Unattached                       44.62mq 
      FOUL  44.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Menocal, Gus           Manhattan             45.10m     44.42mq 
      FOUL  42.68m  FOUL  40.67m  FOUL  44.42m
  8       Misko, Jude            RC - Glouces          41.07m     43.24mq 
      40.82m  41.08m  43.24m  42.70m  42.87m  39.80m
  9       Steen, Zack            Keystone              39.98m     40.81mq 
      34.31m  40.81m  36.74m  37.64m  39.35m  39.57m
 10       Hankins, Jake          Toms river h                     40.34m  
      34.05m  38.80m  40.34m  38.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 11       Santamaria, Randal     York (N.Y.)           38.09m     40.31m  
      35.58m  40.31m  38.24m           
 12       Williams-Beard, Ja     Rowan                 36.47m     38.89m  
      FOUL  32.67m  38.89m           
 13       Bavosa, Adam           Unattached                       35.67m  
      34.07m  35.39m  35.67m           
 14       Bersch, Mike           Shore AC                         34.41m  
      FOUL  34.41m  33.23m            
 15       Waugh, Eric            Manhattan                        34.11m  
      33.73m  34.11m  FOUL         
 16       Marcucci, Nick         RC - Glouces          36.94m     33.68m  
      32.58m  FOUL  33.68m            
 17       Kustera, Andrew        RC - Glouces          33.47m     33.17m  
      FOUL  29.18m  33.17m           
 18       Gonzalez, Williams     York (N.Y.)           32.75m     30.84m  
      FOUL  30.84m  FOUL           
 19       Castore, Bill          TCNJ                  37.54m     30.23m  
      30.23m  30.17m  FOUL           
 20       Oliver, Matt           Middlesex CC          23.45m     23.79m  
      FOUL  23.79m  FOUL           
 21       Miller, John           Middlesex CC          19.83m     19.58m  
      FOUL  19.58m  17.71m           
 --       Filangieri, Jerry      Stockton              41.70m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL