5/15– Burlington County Special Olympics

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2016 08:28 PM
                         Speical Olympics - 5/15/2016                          
                         Meet Director:  Kate Maloney                          
                             Cherokee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15&U 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Fedder, Leila          Opics                             20.91  
 
Girls 15&U 25 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    23 Swaby, Shakira         BTMS                               4.72   3 
  2    21 Davis, Alyse           BTMS                               5.01   1 
  3   117 Wilson, Emma           Opics                              5.02   3 
  4   102 Hartzell, Megan        Opics                              5.04   1 
  5    22 Lambert, Brooke        BTMS                               5.46   2 
  6    64 Houston, Carraya       Willingboro                        5.82   2 
  7   103 Hausler, Sara          Opics                              6.33   1 
  8    67 Wright, Chamearah      Willingboro                        6.53   2 
  9   120 Connor, Hope           BTMS                               6.72   1 
 10   110 Niles, Arielle         Opics                              7.87   1 
 11    24 Wagner, Casey          BTMS                               8.09   2 
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    55 Lopergolo, Mia         Cherokee                          25.28  
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    49 Edwards, Jillian       Northern Bur                      21.01  
  2    50 Their, Cali            Northern Bur                      30.68  
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    23 Swaby, Shakira         BTMS                               6.17   3 
  2     1 Clark, Shakina         Bcsssd                             6.28   2 
  3    85 McAuley, Megan         Kingsway                           7.29   2 
  4    61 Capehart, Aisha        Willingboro                        7.53   3 
  5    63 Hernandez, Ameerah     Willingboro                        7.71   4 
  6   117 Wilson, Emma           Opics                              7.78   2 
  7   114 Simpkins, Amanda       Opics                              8.23   1 
  8    22 Lambert, Brooke        BTMS                               8.31   1 
  9    90 Arulanlan, Adita       Opics                              8.73   1 
 10   118 Korman, Abigail        unattached                         9.57   4 
 11    56 Nofer, Jessica         Cherokee                          10.06   3 
 12    21 Davis, Alyse           BTMS                              10.08   1 
 13   102 Hartzell, Megan        Opics                             10.28   4 
 14   103 Hausler, Sara          Opics                             11.28   2 
 15   110 Niles, Arielle         Opics                             11.94   2 
 16   120 Connor, Hope           BTMS                              12.85   1 
 17    24 Wagner, Casey          BTMS                              13.00   1 
 18    34 Lavin, Amanda          Lenape                            15.04   3 
 19    48 Bunce, Sarrah          Northern Bur                      16.28   2 
 20    87 O'Keefe, Paige         Kingsway                          17.27   4 
 
Girls 15&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     5 Kiss, Molly            Bcsssd                            16.29   1 
  2     2 Curbelo, Reina         Bcsssd                            16.61   1 
  3     1 Clark, Shakina         Bcsssd                            17.08   1 
  4     4 Dugan, Megan           Bcsssd                            17.85   1 
  5     3 Dugan, Jessica         Bcsssd                            18.34   1 
  6    85 McAuley, Megan         Kingsway                          18.86   2 
  7   114 Simpkins, Amanda       Opics                             19.26   2 
  8    90 Arulanlan, Adita       Opics                             19.72   2 
  9    57 Petroni, Aliese        Cherokee                          19.91   2 
 10   118 Korman, Abigail        unattached                        21.96   2 
 
Girls 15&U 100 Meter Dash Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    57 Petroni, Aliese        Cherokee                          51.36  
  2    55 Lopergolo, Mia         Cherokee                        1:00.56  
 
Girls 15&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     5 Kiss, Molly            Bcsssd                            35.31   1 
  2     2 Curbelo, Reina         Bcsssd                            35.56   1 
  3     3 Dugan, Jessica         Bcsssd                            38.31   2 
  4     4 Dugan, Megan           Bcsssd                            39.58   2 
  5    95 Clark, Janni           Opics                             43.79   1 
  6    86 McDonald, Kayla        Kingsway                        1:10.21   2 
 
Girls 15&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    95 Clark, Janni           Opics                           2:20.59  
  2    86 McDonald, Kayla        Kingsway                        2:44.42  
 
Girls 15&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    55 Lopergolo, Mia         Cherokee                          0.11m  
      0.09m  0.10m  0.11m           
 
Girls 15&U Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    64 Houston, Carraya       Willingboro                    84-00.00  
      84-00  81-02  70-00           
  2    63 Hernandez, Ameerah     Willingboro                    67-02.00  
      67-02  67-02  0.50           
  3    57 Petroni, Aliese        Cherokee                       65-05.00  
      39-04  59-05  65-05            
  4   102 Hartzell, Megan        Opics                          59-00.00  
      55-01  57-00  59-00           
  5   103 Hausler, Sara          Opics                          56-09.00  
      52-09  44-09  56-09           
  6   117 Wilson, Emma           Opics                          46-01.00  
      34-05  32-05  46-01           
  7    61 Capehart, Aisha        Willingboro                    42-00.00  
      37-05  14-03  42-00           
  8    56 Nofer, Jessica         Cherokee                       38-06.00  
      38-00  38-01  38-06           
  9    67 Wright, Chamearah      Willingboro                    37-06.00  
      24-06  32-00  37-06           
 10    85 McAuley, Megan         Kingsway                       31-06.00  
      31-00  24-05  31-06           
 11    48 Bunce, Sarrah          Northern Bur                   29-07.00  
      29-07  18-07  18-04           
 12   100 Fedder, Leila          Opics                          25-07.00  
      19-07  25-07  21-00           
 13    34 Lavin, Amanda          Lenape                         24-00.00  
      24-00  19-00  20-00           
 14    87 O'Keefe, Paige         Kingsway                       20-00.00  
      20-00  16-00  18-00           
 15    50 Their, Cali            Northern Bur                    6-05.00  
      6-00  6-05  6-00           
 16    49 Edwards, Jillian       Northern Bur                    6-00.00  
      4-00  6-00  4-00           
 
Boys 15&U 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    97 dowdy, Thomas          Opics                             28.37  
 
Boys 15&U 25 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    72 Eastman, Abele         Willingboro                        4.92   3 
  2    29 Gerrity, Shawn         BTMS                               5.33   2 
  3    31 Lightcap, Joseph       BTMS                               5.34   3 
  4    93 Benson, Aries          Opics                              5.40   1 
  5    28 Floyd, Logan           BTMS                               5.44   2 
  6   116 Wilson, Jalen          Opics                              5.82   3 
  7    99 Dwyer, Noah            Opics                              5.92   1 
  8    26 Cookson, Sean          BTMS                               6.03   1 
  9    27 Dromgoole, Aidam       BTMS                               7.74   2 
 10   121 Keene, Sean            Cherokee                           7.88   2 
 11   101 Gross, Cory            Opics                              8.04   1 
 12    25 Basham, Michael        BTMS                               8.51   3 
 13    30 Hodnett, Thomas        BTMS                               9.11   1 
 14    32 List, Justin           BTMS                              10.01   1 
 
Boys 15&U 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     9 Jordan, James          Bcsssd                            20.40  
  2    10 Kotare, Daniel         Bcsssd                            22.30  
 
Boys 15&U 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    77 Kieffer, Christoph     Willingboro                        6.49   6 
  2   108 Martin, Colin          Opics                              6.82   3 
  3   106 Mansaray, Amadu        Opics                              7.15   2 
  4    69 Burroughs, Blake       Willingboro                        7.27   4 
  5    78 Martin, Eric           Willingboro                        7.46   5 
  6    79 Mathis, Cameron        Willingboro                        7.53   6 
  7    16 Ravago, Paul           Bcsssd                             8.05   7 
  8    93 Benson, Aries          Opics                              8.07   5 
  9     6 Applegate, Matt        Bcsssd                             8.39   3 
 10    98 Dwyer, christopher     Opics                              8.42   1 
 11   119 Warner, Joseph         Opics                              8.49   4 
 12    91 Asselta, Charles       Opics                              8.51   7 
 13   113 Schultz, Jonahthan     Opics                              8.68   3 
 14    12 Mecham, Sean           Bcsssd                             8.70   6 
 15   105 Maioriello, Markie     Opics                              8.77   1 
 16    29 Gerrity, Shawn         BTMS                               8.86   4 
 17    99 Dwyer, Noah            Opics                              9.01   7 
 18   111 Pezza, Ben             Opics                              9.04   4 
 19    74 Flores, Christophe     Willingboro                        9.08   8 
 20    68 Bolder, Miles          Willingboro                        9.13   3 
 21   112 Redcross, Steven       Opics                              9.44   8 
 22    36 Bates, Ricky           Lenape                             9.55   5 
 23    26 Cookson, Sean          BTMS                               9.69   1 
 24    89 Streep, Timothy        Kingsway                           9.83   7 
 25     8 Gaskins, Damyean       Bcsssd                            10.15   3 
 26    28 Floyd, Logan           BTMS                              10.29   1 
 27   101 Gross, Cory            Opics                             10.55   5 
 28    81 Yearby, Christophe     Willingboro                       10.63   2 
 29   116 Wilson, Jalen          Opics                             11.08   8 
 30    71 Dyer, Romeo            Willingboro                       11.93   5 
 31    60 O'Donnell, Daniel      unattached                        12.08   7 
 32    51 Jack, Arnold           Northern Bur                      12.97   5 
 33    31 Lightcap, Joseph       BTMS                              13.03   3 
 34    30 Hodnett, Thomas        BTMS                              13.64   1 
 35    84 Griffiths, Dan         Kingsway                          14.51   7 
 36    27 Dromgoole, Aidam       BTMS                              14.85   1 
 37    45 Schofield, Ed          Lenape                            15.64   8 
 38    25 Basham, Michael        BTMS                              16.40   6 
 39    32 List, Justin           BTMS                              20.08   8 
 
Boys 15&U 50 Meter Dash Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    13 Medina, Micah          Bcsssd                            16.07  
  2    20 Van Sickle Snyder,     Bcsssd                            19.72  
 
Boys 15&U 100 Meter Dash Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   121 Keene, Sean            Cherokee                          28.83  
  2    13 Medina, Micah          Bcsssd                            34.26  
  3    20 Van Sickle Snyder,     Bcsssd                            38.43  
 
Boys 15&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    70 Cowan, Kortez          Willingboro                       13.74   5 
  2   115 Tashamla, Pierre       Opics                             14.09   1 
  3    40 Gebbia, Joe            Lenape                            14.11   2 
  4    52 Muscella, Joe          Northern Bur                      14.51   2 
  5   108 Martin, Colin          Opics                             14.80   4 
  6    11 McNeil, Zach           Bcsssd                            15.11   3 
  7    18 Smith, William         Bcsssd                            15.12   3 
  8   106 Mansaray, Amadu        Opics                             15.76   7 
  9   107 Martin, Aiden          Opics                             16.41   3 
 10    53 Muscella, Jonah        Northern Bur                      16.81   5 
 11    42 Llewellyn, Ben         Lenape                            16.90   7 
 12    43 Nesnay, John           Lenape                            17.29   5 
 12    38 Breymeier, David       Lenape                            17.29   3 
 14    39 Crotty, Jacob          Lenape                            17.44   4 
 15   113 Schultz, Jonahthan     Opics                             17.55   1 
 16    16 Ravago, Paul           Bcsssd                            17.57   6 
 17     6 Applegate, Matt        Bcsssd                            18.55   2 
 18   105 Maioriello, Markie     Opics                             18.92   6 
 19    98 Dwyer, christopher     Opics                             18.99   3 
 20    91 Asselta, Charles       Opics                             19.26   1 
 21    89 Streep, Timothy        Kingsway                          19.77   1 
 22    12 Mecham, Sean           Bcsssd                            19.87   5 
 23   112 Redcross, Steven       Opics                             19.89   4 
 24    44 Osmun, Zach            Lenape                            21.52   2 
 25   111 Pezza, Ben             Opics                             21.82   7 
 26    96 Devlin, Sean           Opics                             22.81   2 
 27   119 Warner, Joseph         Opics                             23.12   3 
 28     8 Gaskins, Damyean       Bcsssd                            23.14   1 
 29    58 Emenhieser, Justin     Cherokee                          23.72   6 
 30    60 O'Donnell, Daniel      unattached                        29.82   6 
 31    83 Atkins, RJ             Kingsway                          37.23   7 
 
Boys 15&U 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     9 Jordan, James          Bcsssd                            20.40  
  2    10 Kotare, Daniel         Bcsssd                            22.30  
 
Boys 15&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    14 Mooney, Brandon        Bcsssd                            25.64   1 
  2    17 Reiser, Colin          Bcsssd                            26.62   1 
  3    18 Smith, William         Bcsssd                            30.27   1 
  4    11 McNeil, Zach           Bcsssd                            31.07   1 
  5   115 Tashamla, Pierre       Opics                             31.62   2 
  6   107 Martin, Aiden          Opics                             32.01   1 
  7    52 Muscella, Joe          Northern Bur                      32.03   2 
  8    53 Muscella, Jonah        Northern Bur                      37.86   2 
  9    92 Beebe, James           Opics                             39.61   1 
 10    88 Pierce, Chadd          Kingsway                        1:11.19   2 
 
Boys 15&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    17 Reiser, Colin          Bcsssd                          1:10.83  
  2    14 Mooney, Brandon        Bcsssd                          1:28.94  
  3    92 Beebe, James           Opics                           2:06.36  
 
Boys 15&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    58 Emenhieser, Justin     Cherokee                          42-09  
      34-09  38-08  42-09           
  2    88 Pierce, Chadd          Kingsway                          40-04  
      40-02  33-06  40-04           
 
Boys 15&U Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    38 Breymeier, David       Lenape                        157-05.00  
      127-06  141-02  157-05           
  2    77 Kieffer, Christoph     Willingboro                   149-06.00  
      136-01  139-01  149-06           
  3    78 Martin, Eric           Willingboro                   143-02.00  
      141-00  143-02  134-07           
  4    42 Llewellyn, Ben         Lenape                        122-08.00  
      116-02  113-07  122-08           
  5    40 Gebbia, Joe            Lenape                        118-11.00  
      118-11  111-04  115-07           
  6    70 Cowan, Kortez          Willingboro                   101-00.00  
      81-05  97-08  101-00           
  7    69 Burroughs, Blake       Willingboro                    94-03.00  
      82-02  94-03  90-04           
  8    36 Bates, Ricky           Lenape                         86-04.00  
      86-04  77-00  82-02           
  9    68 Bolder, Miles          Willingboro                    83-07.00  
      63-00  76-09  83-07           
 10    72 Eastman, Abele         Willingboro                    79-00.00  
      79-00  56-10  62-01           
 11    79 Mathis, Cameron        Willingboro                    76-10.00  
      55-06  76-10  68-02           
 12    44 Osmun, Zach            Lenape                         75-08.00  
      70-02  68-01  75-08          
 13    71 Dyer, Romeo            Willingboro                    71-05.00  
      40-10  71-05  63-00           
 14   122 Shultz, John           Kingsway                       68-09.00  
      67-02  68-09  68-06           
 15    98 Dwyer, christopher     Opics                          64-05.00  
      39-01  64-05  52-06           
 16    74 Flores, Christophe     Willingboro                    63-06.00  
      61-09  63-06  61-08           
 17    89 Streep, Timothy        Kingsway                       55-03.00  
      48-11  51-05  55-03           
 18    96 Devlin, Sean           Opics                          52-06.00  
      52-06  51-02  52-06           
 19   116 Wilson, Jalen          Opics                          51-01.00  
      40-04  51-01  47-11           
 20    99 Dwyer, Noah            Opics                          47-00.00  
      29-03  47-00  38-10           
 21    84 Griffiths, Dan         Kingsway                       46-07.00  
      46-07  37-05  42-01           
 22    97 dowdy, Thomas          Opics                          42-09.00  
      42-09  12-00  11-02           
 23    39 Crotty, Jacob          Lenape                         42-00.00  
      41-10  42-00  31-06           
 24    81 Yearby, Christophe     Willingboro                    41-08.00  
      21-02  31-00  41-08           
 25    59 Keane, Sean            Cherokee                       28-00.00  
      28-00  24-00  24-01           
 26    10 Kotare, Daniel         Bcsssd                         25-02.00  
      25-02  21-00  24-08           
 27    43 Nesnay, John           Lenape                         23-06.00  
      23-06  22-07  16-05           
 28    51 Jack, Arnold           Northern Bur                   22-05.00  
      12-06  19-09  22-05           
 29    45 Schofield, Ed          Lenape                         21-03.00  
      21-03  20-00  17-03           
 30    83 Atkins, RJ             Kingsway                       21-02.00  
      18-09  21-02  18-02           
 
Mixed 15&U 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bcsssd                                                       1:04.54   1 
  2 Lenape                                                       1:18.41   1 
  3 Opics                                                        1:22.58   2 
     1) 96 Devlin, Sean                 2) 105 Maioriello, Markie         
     3) 107 Martin, Aiden               4) 115 Tashamla, Pierre           
  4 Opics  'C'                                                   1:24.41   3 
     1) 108 Martin, Colin               2) 113 Schultz, Jonahthan         
     3) 116 Wilson, Jalen               4) 109 Miller, Delia              
  5 Opics  'D'                                                   1:28.61   3 
     1) 95 Clark, Janni                 2) 106 Mansaray, Amadu            
     3) 92 Beebe, James                 4) 114 Simpkins, Amanda           
  6 Opics  'B'                                                   1:34.08   1 
     1) 91 Asselta, Charles             2) 90 Arulanlan, Adita            
     3) 111 Pezza, Ben                  4) 93 Benson, Aries               
  7 Cherokee                                                     1:59.71   1 
     1) 59 Keane, Sean                  2) 55 Lopergolo, Mia              
     3) 56 Nofer, Jessica               4) 57 Petroni, Aliese             
  8 Kingsway                                                     2:07.65   2