6/15– Princeton All Comers #2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2016 06:58 PM
                 Princeton All Comers Meet Series - 6/15/2016                  
                                 Princeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   976 Parker, Kevin      M26 newark, NJ                        23.64   4 
  2   981 Solomon, David     M17 PA, PA                            23.99   3 
  3   993 DeGregorio, Ryan   M20 team2                             25.61   4 
  4   180 Capps, Dinonn      M15 Pennsauken, NJ                    26.33   3 
  5   982 Todorov, Alexander M47 Princeton, NJ                     26.77   4 
  6   152 Blattler, Clara    W29 Princeton, NJ                     29.57   4 
  7   980 Smarr, Nyjah       W12 Bordentown, NJ                    30.98   2 
  8   931 Martins, Antonio   M46 lincroft, NJ                      31.00   4 
  9   983 Todorov, Luca      M10 Princeton, NJ                     33.07   2 
 10   984 Ughetta, Mason      M7 Hillsborough, NJ                  38.81   1 
 11   975 Nurse, Alexandra    W6 Hillsborough, NJ                  42.79   1 
 12   978 Robison, James      M6 Franklin Park, NJ                 44.09   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   977 Reid, Kristof      M13 Flemington, NJ                    54.24  
  2   199 Howell, Onaje      M15 Pennsauken, NJ                    55.96  
  3   980 Smarr, Nyjah       W12 Bordentown, NJ                  1:07.70  
  4   987 Fields, Naomi       W8 team2                           1:34.92  
  5   978 Robison, James      M6 Franklin Park, NJ               1:34.98  
  6   975 Nurse, Alexandra    W6 Hillsborough, NJ                1:38.53  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   952 McG, Pat           M25 New Brunswick, NJ               2:19.91  
      1:10.17 (1:10.17)  2:19.91 (1:09.75)
  2   985 Spector, Kyle      M14 team2                           2:25.37  
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:25.37 (1:14.05)
  3   979 Sales, Joseph      M56 Madison, NJ                     2:25.77  
      1:12.75 (1:12.75)  2:25.77 (1:13.02)
  4   990 Kosarek, Cassie    W25 team2                           2:30.65  
      1:14.46 (1:14.46)  2:30.65 (1:16.19)
  5   988 Bednarek, Holly    W17 team2                           2:32.73  
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:32.73 (1:18.36)
  6   176 Bloom, Marc        M69 Monmouth Junction,              2:53.35  
      1:23.50 (1:23.50)  2:53.35 (1:29.85)
  7   986 Spector, Liz       W41 Shore AC                        2:59.77  
      1:30.05 (1:30.05)  2:59.77 (1:29.73)
  8   185 Cickay, Steve      M61 Newtown, PA                     3:02.49  
      1:27.92 (1:27.92)  3:02.49 (1:34.58)
  9   991 Macholdt, Sarah    W25 team2                           3:08.64  
      1:23.69 (1:23.69)  3:08.64 (1:44.96)
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   952 McG, Pat           M25 New Brunswick, NJ               5:14.52  
      1:17.91 (1:17.91)     1:17.91 (0.01)  2:36.55 (1:18.64)     2:36.55 (0.00)
      3:56.34 (1:19.80)     3:56.36 (0.02)  5:14.53 (1:18.18)
  2   986 Spector, Liz       W41 Shore AC                        6:24.18  
      1:33.17 (1:33.17)  3:13.17 (1:40.00)  4:51.84 (1:38.68)  6:24.18 (1:32.34)
  3   185 Cickay, Steve      M61 Newtown, PA                     6:28.60  
      1:28.76 (1:28.76)  3:06.88 (1:38.12)  4:50.17 (1:43.29)  6:28.60 (1:38.44)
  4   992 Conlon, Mark         M Lambertville, NJ                6:32.76  
      1:26.29 (1:26.29)  3:01.66 (1:35.37)  4:45.59 (1:43.93)  6:32.76 (1:47.18)
  5   989 Comaniciu, Antonia  W9 West Windsor, NJ                7:22.46  
      1:33.97 (1:33.97)  3:26.54 (1:52.57)  5:27.42 (2:00.89)  7:22.46 (1:55.05)
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 team2  'A'                                                   6:19.60  
     1) 978 Robison, James 6            2) 984 Ughetta, Mason 7           
     3) 152 Blattler, Clara 29          4) 975 Nurse, Alexandra 6         
      1:56.72 (1:56.72)  3:30.20 (1:33.49)  4:40.07 (1:09.87)  6:19.60 (1:39.54)
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   152 Blattler, Clara    W29 Princeton, NJ                  15-11.00  
      15-04  15-11  15-11  15-10        
  2   984 Ughetta, Mason      M7 Hillsborough, NJ                9-09.00  
      9-09  9-07  9-01  8-08       
  3   978 Robison, James      M6 Franklin Park, NJ               8-07.00  
      7-08  6-01  8-07  8-03        
  4   975 Nurse, Alexandra    W6 Hillsborough, NJ                7-05.00  
      7-00  6-11  7-04  7-05       
  5   987 Fields, Naomi       W8 team2                           7-02.00  
      6-06  6-11  6-08  7-02