5/1–CACC Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2016 05:05 PM
                   CACC Conference Championships - 5/1/2016                    
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1    57 Macaluso, Courtney  JR Caldwell               12.42      12.60   1.0  4  10   
  2   315 Moore, Valerie      JR Post                   12.69      12.91   1.0  4   8   
  3    52 Dos Santos, Victor  SR Caldwell                          13.00   1.9  1   6   
  4   131 Cox, Khadijah       JR Dominican (N           13.01      13.02   1.0  4   5   
  5   193 Jennings, Moriah    SR Georgian Cou           13.17      13.24   1.0  4   4   
  6     2 Bermudez, Valerie   JR Bloomfield             13.62      13.38   2.3  3   3   
  7   199 Rosario, Peggy      FR Georgian Cou           13.58      13.67   2.3  3   2   
  8   233 Nickerson, Stephan  SR Holy Family            13.40      13.73   1.0  4   1   
  9   239 Wilson, Siani       SO Holy Family            13.11      13.77   1.0  4 
 10   308 Bolden, Jonet       SO Post                   13.65      13.81   2.3  3 
 11   140 Rhodes, Da-Naeya    JR Dominican (N           13.60      13.86   2.3  3 
 12    46 Campos, Christina   SO Caldwell               14.37      13.95   2.3  3 
 13    22 Wilson, Ariel       SR Bloomfield             13.43      14.05   1.0  4 
 14   236 Pierre, Achaia      JR Holy Family            13.44      14.08   1.0  4 
 15   289 Cuevas, Devin       FR Philadelphia           14.30      14.34   2.3  3 
 16   172 Iwelu, Remi         FR Felician                          14.60   1.9  1 
 17   253 Campbell, Noricia   JR Nyack                  15.73      15.07   5.1  2 
 18    95 Castano, Sabrina    FR Chestnut Hil           15.04      15.43   2.3  3 
 19   164 Charles, Cassidy    FR Felician                          15.75   5.1  2 
 20   249 Bailey, Meghan      FR Nyack                  16.21      15.95   5.1  2 
 21   169 Gallo, Melissa      SO Felician                          16.30   1.9  1 
 22   261 Rose, Destiny       SO Nyack                  16.91      17.30   5.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    57 Macaluso, Courtney  JR Caldwell               25.86      26.54   1.5  4  10   
  2   131 Cox, Khadijah       JR Dominican (N           26.25      26.88   1.5  4   8   
  3   193 Jennings, Moriah    SR Georgian Cou           27.33      27.58   1.5  4   6   
  4     2 Bermudez, Valerie   JR Bloomfield                        27.75   1.7  2   5   
  5    52 Dos Santos, Victor  SR Caldwell               26.64      27.99   1.5  4   4   
  6   186 Dee, Francesca      SO Georgian Cou           27.88      28.12   1.5  4   3   
  7   198 Montoya, Caylin     FR Georgian Cou           27.93      28.33   1.5  4   2   
  8   236 Pierre, Achaia      JR Holy Family            28.25      28.60   0.9  3   1   
  9   239 Wilson, Siani       SO Holy Family            27.49      28.69   1.5  4 
 10   139 Pate, Erica         JR Dominican (N           28.00      28.70   0.9  3 
 11   315 Moore, Valerie      JR Post                   27.94      28.81   1.5  4 
 12    46 Campos, Christina   SO Caldwell               28.34      28.88   0.9  3 
 13   233 Nickerson, Stephan  SR Holy Family            28.52      28.89   0.9  3 
 14    51 Diettman, Jennifer  FR Caldwell               27.96      29.31   0.9  3 
 15   308 Bolden, Jonet       SO Post                   29.79      29.48   1.7  2 
 16   289 Cuevas, Devin       FR Philadelphia           29.01      29.50   0.9  3 
 17    10 Geffard, Cassidie   SO Bloomfield             30.22      29.91   1.7  2 
 18   140 Rhodes, Da-Naeya    JR Dominican (N           29.43      30.76   0.9  3 
 19   176 LeRouge, Giorvania  SO Felician               29.82      30.84   1.7  2 
 20     8 Fonseca, Sammy      SO Bloomfield             29.75      31.34   0.9  3 
 21   179 Perez, Tainely      JR Felician                          33.90   1.7  2 
 22    95 Castano, Sabrina    FR Chestnut Hil           31.96      34.07   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    52 Dos Santos, Victor  SR Caldwell             1:01.29    1:01.45   3  10   
  2   311 German, Skyler      SO Post                 1:01.38    1:02.37   3   8   
  3   186 Dee, Francesca      SO Georgian Cou         1:03.17    1:02.66   3   6   
  4   198 Montoya, Caylin     FR Georgian Cou         1:03.11    1:03.23   3   5   
  5   130 Burgos, Christina   JR Dominican (N         1:05.82    1:06.26   3   4   
  6   103 Milligan, Lauren    SO Chestnut Hil                    1:06.75   2   3   
  7    51 Diettman, Jennifer  FR Caldwell             1:02.91    1:06.76   3   2   
  8   237 Tidball, Kianna     JR Holy Family          1:01.95    1:07.15   3   1   
  9   136 Koeder, Kim         JR Dominican (N         1:07.59    1:07.98   2 
 10   139 Pate, Erica         JR Dominican (N         1:05.77    1:08.35   3 
 11   176 LeRouge, Giorvania  SO Felician             1:08.16    1:08.61   2 
 12    22 Wilson, Ariel       SR Bloomfield           1:07.19    1:09.55   2 
 13   285 Carl, Lindsey       FR Philadelphia         1:08.92    1:13.37   2 
 14   321 Todman, Razena      FR Post                 1:09.55    1:13.61   2 
 15    48 Caracciolo, Meliss  JR Caldwell                        1:20.26   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   191 Handsaker, Jessica  SO Georgian Cou         2:15.53    2:22.53   4  10   
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:22.53 (1:13.01)
  2   200 Vendetta, Hannah    FR Georgian Cou         2:23.22    2:28.35   4   8   
      1:11.80 (1:11.80)  2:28.35 (1:16.55)
  3   296 Watson, Stephanie   JR Philadelphia         2:28.02    2:28.86   4   6   
      1:10.51 (1:10.51)  2:28.86 (1:18.36)
  4   190 Hand, Jamie         SR Georgian Cou         2:25.24    2:29.06   4   5   
      1:12.67 (1:12.67)  2:29.06 (1:16.40)
  5   230 Coleman, Ces        JR Holy Family          2:27.22    2:36.06   4   4   
      1:12.13 (1:12.13)  2:36.06 (1:23.94)
  6   135 Koeder, Ina         JR Dominican (N         2:34.92    2:36.32   3   3   
      1:18.69 (1:18.69)  2:36.32 (1:17.63)
  7   293 Raup, Erin          SO Philadelphia         2:31.11    2:37.59   4   2   
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)  2:37.59 (1:25.17)
  8   180 Rohsler, Kate       JR Felician             2:34.29    2:39.17   4   1   
      1:13.57 (1:13.57)  2:39.17 (1:25.61)
  9   287 Conway, Maddie      SO Philadelphia         2:35.81    2:40.48   3 
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:40.48 (1:21.98)
 10   235 Oldfield, Carley    FR Holy Family          2:37.90    2:47.46   3 
      1:18.59 (1:18.59)  2:47.46 (1:28.87)
 11   234 Odonnell, Samatha   SO Holy Family          2:38.73    2:47.89   3 
      1:19.44 (1:19.44)  2:47.89 (1:28.45)
 12    99 Heuwetter, Allison  FR Chestnut Hil         2:40.80    2:52.74   3 
      1:23.12 (1:23.12)  2:52.74 (1:29.63)
 13   162 Camacho, Michelle   SR Felician             2:45.56    2:53.66   2 
      1:22.78 (1:22.78)  2:53.66 (1:30.89)
 14     6 Castro, Leslie      FR Bloomfield           2:48.59    2:55.44   2 
      1:25.87 (1:25.87)  2:55.44 (1:29.57)
 15   130 Burgos, Christina   JR Dominican (N         2:40.93    2:58.17   3 
      1:21.49 (1:21.49)  2:58.17 (1:36.68)
 16    58 MacKenzie, Tabitha  SO Caldwell                        2:58.89   2 
      1:24.26 (1:24.26)  2:58.89 (1:34.64)
 17   144 Zuluaga, Andrea     JR Dominican (N         3:01.50    3:00.85   2 
      1:25.65 (1:25.65)  3:00.85 (1:35.21)
 18   318 Silva, Caitlyn      FR Post                 2:53.80    3:01.65   2 
      1:26.66 (1:26.66)  3:01.65 (1:35.00)
 19   317 Ollero, Christi     FR Post                 2:56.44    3:07.85   2 
      1:27.59 (1:27.59)  3:07.85 (1:40.26)
 20   251 Bollivar, Victoria  SR Nyack                3:12.02    3:17.87   2 
      1:30.39 (1:30.39)  3:17.87 (1:47.49)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   191 Handsaker, Jessica  SO Georgian Cou                    5:00.50   1  10   
          58.08 (58.08)  2:20.31 (1:22.24)  3:43.05 (1:22.75)  5:00.50 (1:17.45)
  2   290 Frisbie, Victoria   JR Philadelphia         5:08.08    5:04.11   2   8   
      2:22.02 (2:22.02)  3:46.33 (1:24.31)  5:04.11 (1:17.79)
  3   200 Vendetta, Hannah    FR Georgian Cou         4:57.86    5:06.83   2   6   
      2:21.00 (2:21.00)  3:47.50 (1:26.50)  5:06.83 (1:19.34)
  4   260 Ritter, Stefani     SO Nyack                5:08.29    5:08.19   2   5   
      2:20.24 (2:20.24)  3:45.61 (1:25.38)  5:08.19 (1:22.59)
  5   296 Watson, Stephanie   JR Philadelphia         5:08.61    5:11.17   2   4   
      2:21.43 (2:21.43)  3:48.69 (1:27.27)  5:11.17 (1:22.49)
  6   293 Raup, Erin          SO Philadelphia         5:20.68    5:19.36   2   3   
      2:23.38 (2:23.38)  3:49.99 (1:26.62)  5:19.36 (1:29.38)
  7   287 Conway, Maddie      SO Philadelphia         5:18.94    5:19.39   2   2   
      2:23.69 (2:23.69)  3:52.93 (1:29.25)  5:19.39 (1:26.47)
  8   181 Roldan, Sabrina     JR Felician             5:30.43    5:22.17   1   1   
      1:00.72 (1:00.72)  2:26.34 (1:25.62)  3:55.17 (1:28.84)  5:22.17 (1:27.00)
  9   180 Rohsler, Kate       JR Felician             5:17.39    5:22.99   2 
      2:24.01 (2:24.01)  3:53.59 (1:29.58)  5:22.99 (1:29.41)
 10   257 Nash, Ariana        SO Nyack                5:07.46    5:26.57   2 
      2:19.81 (2:19.81)  3:48.27 (1:28.47)  5:26.57 (1:38.31)
 11   105 Waleksi, Erica      FR Chestnut Hil         5:24.39    5:32.42   2 
      2:24.47 (2:24.47)  4:00.71 (1:36.25)  5:32.42 (1:31.71)
 12   256 Jepkoech, Winnie    FR Nyack                5:33.16    5:34.81   1 
      1:02.10 (1:02.10)  4:06.16 (3:04.06)  5:34.81 (1:28.66)
 13   235 Oldfield, Carley    FR Holy Family          5:32.37    5:36.99   1 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:28.78 (1:28.11)  4:04.49 (1:35.72)  5:36.99 (1:32.51)
 14   162 Camacho, Michelle   SR Felician             5:35.81    5:37.52   1 
      1:03.49 (1:03.49)  2:35.35 (1:31.87)  4:09.25 (1:33.91)  5:37.52 (1:28.27)
 15   132 Graci, Jessica      FR Dominican (N         5:28.69    5:39.35   1 
      5:39.35 (5:39.35)
 16   263 Spaschak, Sidney    SO Nyack                5:37.60    5:50.78   1 
      1:02.59 (1:02.59)  2:35.07 (1:32.48)  4:14.42 (1:39.36)  5:50.78 (1:36.37)
 17   318 Silva, Caitlyn      FR Post                 5:53.58    5:52.16   1 
      1:03.19 (1:03.19)  2:36.84 (1:33.65)  4:16.19 (1:39.35)  5:52.16 (1:35.98)
 18     7 Cuaycong, Stephani  SO Bloomfield           5:59.75    5:55.59   1 
      1:02.67 (1:02.67)  2:33.18 (1:30.51)  4:10.03 (1:36.86)     4:13.91 (3.88)
      5:55.59 (1:41.69)
 19   317 Ollero, Christi     FR Post                 5:52.25    5:56.17   1 
      1:01.05 (1:01.05)  2:34.61 (1:33.56)  4:13.16 (1:38.56)  5:56.17 (1:43.01)
 20   100 Hooven, Makenzie    FR Chestnut Hil         5:57.32    6:07.74   1 
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:36.21 (1:33.94)  4:19.73 (1:43.53)  6:07.74 (1:48.02)
 21     6 Castro, Leslie      FR Bloomfield           5:39.17    6:15.97   1 
      1:03.82 (1:03.82)  2:36.18 (1:32.36)  4:16.07 (1:39.90)  6:15.97 (1:59.90)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   290 Frisbie, Victoria   JR Philadelphia        19:29.91   19:27.68   10   
  2   296 Watson, Stephanie   JR Philadelphia        19:56.34   19:30.76    8   
  3   254 Chelimo, Emmanuela  FR Nyack               20:10.19   19:41.54    6   
  4   284 Barton, Emilie      SR Philadelphia        19:25.34   19:44.31    5   
  5   181 Roldan, Sabrina     JR Felician                       20:06.26    4   
  6   197 Martone, Julia      SO Georgian Cou        20:34.54   20:15.70    3   
  7   102 Lopez, Raquel       FR Chestnut Hil        20:46.71   20:26.83    2   
  8    59 Morreale, Lila      JR Caldwell            20:50.65   20:38.18    1   
  9   287 Conway, Maddie      SO Philadelphia                   20:43.74  
 10   137 Lopez, Emily        JR Dominican (N        20:59.11   21:00.63  
 11    92 Bensen-Abotangelo,  SO Chestnut Hil        22:28.46   21:10.81  
 12   322 Wasley, Arianna     FR Post                           21:50.79  
 13   228 Bowers, Haile       FR Holy Family                    22:49.42  
 14     6 Castro, Leslie      FR Bloomfield                     22:55.35  
 15     7 Cuaycong, Stephani  SO Bloomfield                     22:56.86  
 16   313 Martinez, Jessica   JR Post                22:31.25   23:03.11  
 17    64 Powell, Stephanie   FR Caldwell                       23:37.87  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   284 Barton, Emilie      SR Philadelphia                   41:53.88   10   
      1:50.79 (1:50.79)
  2   101 Lombard, Amy        FR Chestnut Hil                   42:39.65    8   
      1:50.45 (1:50.45)
  3    96 Dukleth, Erica      FR Chestnut Hil                   42:59.95    6   
      1:51.12 (1:51.12)
  4    59 Morreale, Lila      JR Caldwell                       43:06.96    5   
  5   228 Bowers, Haile       FR Holy Family                    44:23.92    4   
  6   159 Bialy, Sylvia       SR Felician                       46:13.02    3   
  7   294 Santangelo, Maria   FR Philadelphia                   48:11.86    2   
      1:50.76 (1:50.76)
  8    54 Guida, Chiara       JR Caldwell                       48:29.37    1   
      1:51.35 (1:51.35)
  9    69 Sena, Leslee        JR Caldwell                       50:19.10  
      1:51.58 (1:51.58)
 10    53 Guerra, Amanda      SO Caldwell                       54:54.15  
 11   231 Hutt, Erin          FR Holy Family                    58:39.98  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    20 Singleton, Brianna  SO Bloomfield             15.48      15.61   2.1  2  10   
  2   183 Booker, Octavia     SR Georgian Cou           15.87      16.51   2.1  2   8   
  3    10 Geffard, Cassidie   SO Bloomfield             17.04      16.80   2.1  2   6   
  4   252 Brodish, Micayla    FR Nyack                  17.27      17.24   2.1  2   5   
  5   291 Hochuli, Victoria   FR Philadelphia           18.34      17.65   2.1  2   4   
  6    47 Campos, Jessica     SO Caldwell               18.60      18.66   2.5  1   3   
  7   310 Drogan, Cassandra   SO Post                   18.59      18.87   2.1  2   2   
  8   177 Nowak, Amanda       SO Felician                          18.89   2.5  1   1   
  9    14 Johnson, Chelsea    JR Bloomfield             20.17      19.16   2.5  1 
 10   189 Forte, Savannah     SO Georgian Cou           16.69      19.75   2.1  2 
 11   129 Adams, Kayla        FR Dominican (N           17.91      19.90   2.1  2 
 12   255 Ince, Elizabeth     SO Nyack                  20.00      20.01   2.5  1 
 13   229 Carcamo, Catherina  FR Holy Family                       20.88   2.5  1 
 14    97 Glennan, Courtney   JR Chestnut Hil           21.42      21.52   2.5  1 
 15    62 Polite, Tiffany     SO Caldwell               21.60      22.66   2.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   291 Hochuli, Victoria   FR Philadelphia         1:14.32    1:13.37   2  10   
  2   105 Waleksi, Erica      FR Chestnut Hil         1:13.25    1:15.58   2   8   
  3    47 Campos, Jessica     SO Caldwell             1:14.89    1:17.77   2   6   
  4   177 Nowak, Amanda       SO Felician                        1:18.20   1   5   
  5   310 Drogan, Cassandra   SO Post                 1:20.16    1:21.18   2   4   
  6    14 Johnson, Chelsea    JR Bloomfield           1:23.24    1:24.24   2   3   
  7    69 Sena, Leslee        JR Caldwell             1:26.15    1:29.92   2   2   
  8   323 Williams, Shontera  FR Post                 1:20.62    1:34.02   2   1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   190 Hand, Jamie         SR Georgian Cou                   12:42.72   10   
  2   102 Lopez, Raquel       FR Chestnut Hil                   12:57.85    8   
  3   288 Cooper, Gypsy Blue  FR Philadelphia        13:27.77   13:31.55    6   
  4    99 Heuwetter, Allison  FR Chestnut Hil                   13:45.05    5   
  5    58 MacKenzie, Tabitha  SO Caldwell            14:01.21   14:03.27    4   
  6    56 Landis, Taylor      SR Caldwell            13:52.78   14:41.13    3   
  7    55 Hirtzel, Heather    SR Caldwell            15:28.31   15:34.12    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'A'                                       51.39      52.13   2  10   
     1) 57 Macaluso, Courtney JR        2) 52 Dos Santos, Victoria SR     
     3) 46 Campos, Christina SO         4) 51 Diettman, Jennifer FR       
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                            52.29   2   8   
     1) 193 Jennings, Moriah SR         2) 183 Booker, Octavia SR         
     3) 188 Fenn, Elaina SO             4) 182 Allen, Malawi SO           
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    52.67      52.48   2   6   
     1) 236 Pierre, Achaia JR           2) 239 Wilson, Siani SO           
     3) 233 Nickerson, Stephanie SR     4) 237 Tidball, Kianna JR         
  4 Post  'A'                                           51.10      53.81   2   5   
     1) 314 Middleton, Gabriela FR      2) 311 German, Skyler SO          
     3) 308 Bolden, Jonet SO            4) 315 Moore, Valerie JR          
  5 Felician  'A'                                                  56.80   1   4   
     1) 176 LeRouge, Giorvania SO       2) 174 Keller, Kristen SO         
     3) 178 Parker, Taylor SR           4) 173 Johnson, Hannah FR         
  6 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                             58.06   1   3   
     1) 106 White, Darby JR             2) 103 Milligan, Lauren SO        
     3) 95 Castano, Sabrina FR          4) 98 Green, Morghan JR           
  7 Philadelphia U.  'A'                                           58.76   1   2   
     1) 285 Carl, Lindsey FR            2) 289 Cuevas, Devin FR           
     3) 291 Hochuli, Victoria FR        4) 292 Kelsey, Clarissa SR        
 -- Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               52.55        DNF   2 
     1) 140 Rhodes, Da-Naeya JR         2) 139 Pate, Erica JR             
     3) 129 Adams, Kayla FR             4) 131 Cox, Khadijah JR           
 -- Bloomfield  'A'                                     54.53         DQ   2  Out of zone 1 to 2
     1) 10 Geffard, Cassidie SO         2) 12 Jaffe, Jahniece SO          
     3) 14 Johnson, Chelsea JR          4) 22 Wilson, Ariel SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:08.29    4:11.50   2  10   
     1) 191 Handsaker, Jessica SO       2) 200 Vendetta, Hannah FR        
     3) 190 Hand, Jamie SR              4) 198 Montoya, Caylin FR         
        1:01.6 (1:01.6)    2:04.8 (1:03.3)    3:08.0 (1:03.2)    4:11.5 (1:03.6)
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:23.89    4:21.80   2   8   
     1) 51 Diettman, Jennifer FR        2) 57 Macaluso, Courtney JR       
     3) 46 Campos, Christina SO         4) 52 Dos Santos, Victoria SR     
        1:05.4 (1:05.4)       1:09.1 (3.8)    2:10.6 (1:01.6)    3:18.3 (1:07.8)
        4:21.8 (1:03.5)
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:16.09    4:25.40   2   6   
     1) 237 Tidball, Kianna JR          2) 239 Wilson, Siani SO           
     3) 230 Coleman, Ces JR             4) 236 Pierre, Achaia JR          
        1:02.9 (1:02.9)    2:07.0 (1:04.2)    3:13.6 (1:06.6)    4:25.4 (1:11.8)
  4 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:28.76    4:30.30   2   5   
     1) 136 Koeder, Kim JR              2) 130 Burgos, Christina JR       
     3) 139 Pate, Erica JR              4) 135 Koeder, Ina JR             
        2:16.4 (2:16.4)    3:25.3 (1:08.9)    4:30.3 (1:05.1)
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                   4:47.62    4:31.40   2   4   
     1) 20 Singleton, Brianna SO        2) 2 Bermudez, Valerie JR         
     3) 4 Brown, D'Liyah SO             4) 22 Wilson, Ariel SR            
        1:06.3 (1:06.3)    2:13.3 (1:07.1)    3:28.0 (1:14.7)    4:31.4 (1:03.4)
  6 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              4:41.68    4:34.80   2   3   
     1) 285 Carl, Lindsey FR            2) 289 Cuevas, Devin FR           
     3) 291 Hochuli, Victoria FR        4) 287 Conway, Maddie SO          
        1:06.3 (1:06.3)    2:17.4 (1:11.2)    3:29.9 (1:12.6)    4:34.8 (1:04.9)
  7 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                           4:37.88   1   2   
     1) 94 Bradley, Kelly FR            2) 103 Milligan, Lauren SO        
     3) 105 Waleksi, Erica FR           4) 101 Lombard, Amy FR            
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:19.70 (1:12.04)  3:29.70 (1:10.00)  4:37.88 (1:08.19)
  8 Felician  'A'                                                5:01.01   1   1   
     1) 176 LeRouge, Giorvania SO       2) 173 Johnson, Hannah FR         
     3) 180 Rohsler, Kate JR            4) 162 Camacho, Michelle SR       
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)  2:31.59 (1:21.12)  3:49.55 (1:17.96)  5:01.01 (1:11.47)
  9 Post  'A'                                                    5:19.19   1 
     1) 309 Callum, Akia FR             2) 321 Todman, Razena FR          
     3) 311 German, Skyler SO           4) 307 Black, Georgia FR          
      1:14.65 (1:14.65)  2:28.81 (1:14.17)  3:48.72 (1:19.91)  5:19.19 (1:30.48)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   182 Allen, Malawi       SO Georgian Cou           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2    20 Singleton, Brianna  SO Bloomfield             1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   285 Carl, Lindsey       FR Philadelphia           1.64m     J1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   311 German, Skyler      SO Post                   1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   129 Adams, Kayla        FR Dominican (N           1.45m     J1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   189 Forte, Savannah     SO Georgian Cou           1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75   2.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6   183 Booker, Octavia     SR Georgian Cou           1.59m      1.47m    4-09.75   2.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8    44 Bauman, Joie        FR Caldwell               1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9   238 Timoney, Jaclyn     FR Holy Family            1.47m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   177 Nowak, Amanda       SO Felician                          1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 --    97 Glennan, Courtney   JR Chestnut Hil           1.33m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 --   323 Williams, Shontera  FR Post                   1.43m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 --    12 Jaffe, Jahniece     SO Bloomfield                           NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 --   196 Marino, Rachel      SO Georgian Cou                         NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 --     6 Castro, Leslie      FR Bloomfield                           NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   183 Booker, Octavia     SR Georgian Cou           5.45m      5.31m   0.3  17-05.25  10   
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.3)            
  2   182 Allen, Malawi       SO Georgian Cou           5.04m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)   
  3   177 Nowak, Amanda       SO Felician                          4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4   189 Forte, Savannah     SO Georgian Cou           4.92m      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75   5   
     4.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.5) 4.51m(+0.0)
  5   188 Fenn, Elaina        SO Georgian Cou           4.78m      4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50   4   
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.58m(0.1) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.18m(+0.0)
  6   184 Cifaldi, Mariah     SR Georgian Cou           4.54m      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75   3   
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.46m(0.3) 4.24m(0.5) 4.27m(0.2)
  7    44 Bauman, Joie        FR Caldwell               4.81m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25   2   
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.09m(0.7)
  8   252 Brodish, Micayla    FR Nyack                  4.82m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75   1   
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.1) 4.39m(+0.0)
  9   238 Timoney, Jaclyn     FR Holy Family                       4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)
 10   131 Cox, Khadijah       JR Dominican (N           4.07m      4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0)           
 11     2 Bermudez, Valerie   JR Bloomfield             4.27m      4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
     4.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 12     8 Fonseca, Sammy      SO Bloomfield             3.70m      4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
     3.83m(0.7) 4.09m(+0.0) 3.51m(+0.0)            
 13   167 Edioma, Success     JR Felician               4.44m      4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
     3.78m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0)            
 14    97 Glennan, Courtney   JR Chestnut Hil                      4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
     3.92m(+0.0) 3.98m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0)           
 15   138 McGinn, Jamie       SR Dominican (N           4.01m      3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50 
     3.88m(0.7) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0)           
 16    62 Polite, Tiffany     SO Caldwell               4.08m      3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
     3.90m(+0.0) 3.68m(+0.0) 3.71m(0.1)          
 17   316 Morris, Mariah      FR Post                              3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18   169 Gallo, Melissa      SO Felician                          2.82m  -0.1   9-03.00 
     2.82m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 2.67m(+0.0)         
 --    12 Jaffe, Jahniece     SO Bloomfield             4.25m       FOUL                 
        FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    20 Singleton, Brianna  SO Bloomfield            10.67m     10.40m  +0.0  34-01.50  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.88m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 10.40m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  2   238 Timoney, Jaclyn     FR Holy Family           10.93m     10.36m  +0.0  34-00.00   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.18m(NWI) 9.85m(+0.0) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.33m(0.1)
  3   189 Forte, Savannah     SO Georgian Cou                     10.08m   0.4  33-01.00   6   
     FOUL      9.66m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.75m(+0.0) 10.06m(0.2) 10.08m(0.4)
  4    12 Jaffe, Jahniece     SO Bloomfield                        9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00   5   
     9.77m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.42m(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0)
  5    10 Geffard, Cassidie   SO Bloomfield            10.22m      9.84m  +0.0  32-03.50   4   
     9.17m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.64m(NWI) 9.84m(+0.0) 9.72m(0.3) 9.68m(0.4)
  6   184 Cifaldi, Mariah     SR Georgian Cou           9.75m      9.67m   0.3  31-08.75   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.63m(NWI) 9.24m(+0.0) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.67m(0.3)
  7   167 Edioma, Success     JR Felician               9.49m      9.57m   NWI  31-04.75   2   
     9.39m(NWI) 9.37m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.19m(+0.0) 9.47m(+0.0) 9.18m(0.3)
  8    44 Bauman, Joie        FR Caldwell               9.89m      9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50   1   
     9.05m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0) 9.18m(+0.0)
  9   138 McGinn, Jamie       SR Dominican (N           8.69m      8.97m  +0.0  29-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.89m(NWI) 8.73m(+0.0) 8.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10   262 Short, Jessica      SO Nyack                             8.72m   NWI  28-07.50 
     8.72m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 11    45 Brozek, Elizabeth   SO Caldwell                          8.68m   NWI  28-05.75 
     8.68m(NWI) FOUL      8.60m(NWI)         
 --   188 Fenn, Elaina        SO Georgian Cou          10.07m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --   183 Booker, Octavia     SR Georgian Cou          11.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   192 Herrero-Gomez, Alb  FR Georgian Cou          10.43m     10.90m   35-09.25  10   
      10.64m  10.56m  10.90m  8.96m  10.32m  10.90m
  2   187 Ellington, Farris   SO Georgian Cou           8.85m      9.99m   32-09.50   8   
      9.99m  9.40m  9.54m  8.76m  PASS  PASS
  3    63 Polynice, Kimberly  FR Caldwell               9.96m      9.54m   31-03.75   6   
      8.96m  9.20m  9.54m  8.97m  8.96m  8.72m
  4   319 Sims, Dericka       FR Post                   9.70m      9.36m   30-08.50   5   
      8.10m  8.31m  9.36m  FOUL  8.41m  8.53m
  5   285 Carl, Lindsey       FR Philadelphia                      9.05m   29-08.25   4   
      8.46m  8.76m  7.80m  9.05m  8.36m  8.79m
  6   143 Yanette, Gina       JR Dominican (N           9.91m      9.01m   29-06.75   3   
      8.55m  8.37m  8.84m  8.73m  8.41m  9.01m
  7    15 McNew, Rianna       JR Bloomfield             8.99m      8.91m   29-02.75   2   
      8.51m  8.37m  8.66m  8.91m  8.63m  8.64m
  8   232 Jeffrey, Shanisha   SO Holy Family           10.11m      8.82m   28-11.25   1   
      8.49m  8.70m  8.40m  8.22m  8.63m  8.82m
  9   316 Morris, Mariah      FR Post                   8.02m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.07m  8.69m  8.30m  8.72m  8.46m  7.58m
 10   227 Berry, Jeanne       SR Holy Family            9.80m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      7.92m  8.18m  8.66m         
 11     1 Bennett, Gabby      JR Bloomfield             8.49m      8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.50m  6.98m  8.62m           
 12   251 Bollivar, Victoria  SR Nyack                  8.10m      8.45m   27-08.75 
      7.98m  8.07m  8.45m         
 13   202 Whipkey, Alyssa     FR Georgian Cou                      8.43m   27-08.00 
      7.50m  8.43m  8.39m            
 14   107 Young, Michaiah     FR Chestnut Hil                      8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.13m  8.39m  8.39m           
 15   258 Ojeda, Alexa        SO Nyack                  8.47m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      7.71m  7.60m  8.26m           
 16    60 Ough, Nicole        SO Caldwell               8.21m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.35m  7.98m  8.17m           
 17   134 Jacquet, Abigail    SO Dominican (N           8.20m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      6.94m  7.73m  8.11m           
 18   106 White, Darby        JR Chestnut Hil                      7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.92m  7.97m  7.95m            
 19    98 Green, Morghan      JR Chestnut Hil           8.25m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.28m  7.93m  7.76m          
 20   172 Iwelu, Remi         FR Felician                          7.69m   25-02.75 
      FOUL  7.69m  7.05m            
 21   178 Parker, Taylor      SR Felician               7.56m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  7.17m  6.69m            
 22    21 Williams, Iman      SR Bloomfield             7.71m      7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  6.24m  7.20m            
 23   259 Redekop, Elizabeth  SO Nyack                  7.14m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.22m  6.81m  6.67m            
 24   174 Keller, Kristen     SO Felician               5.83m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.54m  6.54m            
 25    68 Schiffelbein, Sara  SR Caldwell               7.22m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.49m  6.57m            
 26   250 Black, Momoko       JR Nyack                  5.90m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.45m  5.05m            
 27   292 Kelsey, Clarissa    SR Philadelphia                      4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.95m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   192 Herrero-Gomez, Alb  FR Georgian Cou          26.00m     31.51m     103-04  10   
      FOUL  31.51m  27.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   202 Whipkey, Alyssa     FR Georgian Cou                     30.81m     101-01   8   
      30.81m  28.85m  27.78m  28.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3    15 McNew, Rianna       JR Bloomfield            30.29m     30.51m     100-01   6   
      24.41m  28.41m  26.80m  30.31m  30.51m  FOUL
  4    60 Ough, Nicole        SO Caldwell              32.20m     28.81m      94-06   5   
      FOUL  28.81m  27.50m  FOUL  23.81m  28.71m
  5   134 Jacquet, Abigail    SO Dominican (N          25.46m    J28.81m      94-06   4   
      28.15m  28.81m  26.55m  25.58m  FOUL  24.51m
  6    49 Chen, Leanna        FR Caldwell              27.55m     28.45m      93-04   3   
      25.91m  25.95m  FOUL  23.80m  26.60m  28.45m
  7   106 White, Darby        JR Chestnut Hil                     26.99m      88-06   2   
      FOUL  26.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   316 Morris, Mariah      FR Post                  27.72m     23.99m      78-08   1   
      FOUL  23.55m  FOUL  23.99m  22.40m  23.99m
  9   187 Ellington, Farris   SO Georgian Cou                     23.33m      76-06 
      22.21m  23.33m  22.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   107 Young, Michaiah     FR Chestnut Hil                     23.10m      75-09 
      23.10m  22.41m  FOUL           
 11    50 Convertino, ToniAn  FR Caldwell              22.53m     22.81m      74-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.81m            
 12   285 Carl, Lindsey       FR Philadelphia          26.04m     22.50m      73-10 
      20.51m  FOUL  22.50m            
 13   232 Jeffrey, Shanisha   SO Holy Family           31.75m     22.31m      73-02 
      22.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   319 Sims, Dericka       FR Post                  25.48m     21.26m      69-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.26m         
 15    18 Plaza, Janay        FR Bloomfield            21.38m     20.37m      66-10 
      20.31m  20.37m  15.91m            
 16   258 Ojeda, Alexa        SO Nyack                 18.61m     20.10m      65-11 
      20.10m  19.71m  FOUL            
 17   251 Bollivar, Victoria  SR Nyack                 24.61m     19.51m      64-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.51m            
 18     1 Bennett, Gabby      JR Bloomfield            21.89m     19.37m      63-06 
      19.37m  FOUL  18.71m            
 19   262 Short, Jessica      SO Nyack                 17.23m     16.95m      55-07 
      FOUL  16.95m  15.60m            
 20    68 Schiffelbein, Sara  SR Caldwell              20.07m     16.31m      53-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.31m            
 21   250 Black, Momoko       JR Nyack                 19.05m     16.13m      52-11 
      16.13m  14.12m  15.91m            
 22    21 Williams, Iman      SR Bloomfield            16.97m     16.10m      52-10 
      16.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23    61 Pellegrino, Debra   JR Caldwell              16.56m     14.99m      49-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.99m            
 24   259 Redekop, Elizabeth  SO Nyack                 15.98m     14.75m      48-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.75m            
 --    63 Polynice, Kimberly  FR Caldwell              26.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    45 Brozek, Elizabeth   SO Caldwell              31.49m     31.69m     104-00  10   
      29.47m  29.85m  30.69m  29.10m  29.31m  31.69m
  2   192 Herrero-Gomez, Alb  FR Georgian Cou                     24.13m      79-02   8   
      24.05m  24.13m  FOUL  23.13m  PASS  24.13m
  3    65 Romero, Emily       SR Caldwell              21.43m     23.47m      77-00   6   
      23.47m  FOUL  FOUL  20.11m  20.49m  20.93m
  4    60 Ough, Nicole        SO Caldwell              22.60m     22.71m      74-06   5   
      22.71m  20.63m  22.57m  FOUL  20.91m  FOUL
  5   202 Whipkey, Alyssa     FR Georgian Cou                     20.81m      68-03   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.66m  PASS  PASS  20.81m
  6    61 Pellegrino, Debra   JR Caldwell                         20.77m      68-02   3   
      18.57m  17.87m  18.61m  19.50m  20.77m  20.59m
  7   187 Ellington, Farris   SO Georgian Cou                     20.10m      65-11   2   
      FOUL  20.10m  18.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   107 Young, Michaiah     FR Chestnut Hil                     18.37m      60-03   1   
      FOUL  17.31m  FOUL  18.37m  18.15m  FOUL
  9    49 Chen, Leanna        FR Caldwell              30.49m     17.71m      58-01 
      FOUL  17.71m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  15.94m
 10    95 Castano, Sabrina    FR Chestnut Hil                     10.71m      35-02 
      10.71m  9.92m  FOUL  FOUL  8.22m  FOUL
 --   106 White, Darby        JR Chestnut Hil                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    98 Green, Morghan      JR Chestnut Hil                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   196 Marino, Rachel      SO Georgian Cou          40.31m     38.42m     126-00  10   
  2   202 Whipkey, Alyssa     FR Georgian Cou          43.34m     37.54m     123-02   8   
  3   187 Ellington, Farris   SO Georgian Cou          39.90m     36.41m     119-05   6   
  4   227 Berry, Jeanne       SR Holy Family           32.83m     31.30m     102-08   5   
  5   185 Dash, Taylor        SO Georgian Cou          28.71m     30.70m     100-09   4   
  6    50 Convertino, ToniAn  FR Caldwell              29.88m     30.15m      98-11   3   
  7   143 Yanette, Gina       JR Dominican (N          31.85m     29.51m      96-10   2   
  8    15 McNew, Rianna       JR Bloomfield            23.67m     27.15m      89-01   1   
  9    98 Green, Morghan      JR Chestnut Hil          27.23m     24.89m      81-08 
 10    18 Plaza, Janay        FR Bloomfield            27.46m     23.68m      77-08 
 11    49 Chen, Leanna        FR Caldwell                         22.04m      72-04 
 12    45 Brozek, Elizabeth   SO Caldwell              24.65m     19.74m      64-09 
 13    65 Romero, Emily       SR Caldwell              19.55m     18.39m      60-04 
 14     3 Briscoe, Carla      FR Bloomfield            18.19m     17.62m      57-10 
 15   178 Parker, Taylor      SR Felician                         17.36m      56-11 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   157 Wilson, Seth        FR Dominican (N           11.02      11.15   1.6  4  10   
  2   153 Pierre, Andrew      FR Dominican (N           11.13      11.35   1.6  4   8   
  3   220 Phillips, Joseph    FR Georgian Cou           11.58      11.45   1.6  3   6   
  4    32 Edmond, Yves        FR Bloomfield             11.56      11.54   1.6  4   5   
  5   275 Pardo, Constantino  SR Nyack                  11.42      11.54   1.6  4   4   
  6   334 Mahan, Jay'len      FR Post                   11.34      11.55   1.6  4   3   
  7   155 Roadarmel, Dylan    FR Dominican (N           11.38      11.67   1.6  4   2   
  8   245 Simone, Louis       SR Holy Family            11.57      11.81   1.6  3   1   
  9   206 Brazzel, Michael    SO Georgian Cou                      11.84   1.3  1 
 10   265 Chery, Ismael       JR Nyack                  12.26      11.89   1.5  2 
 11   341 Williams, Dayton    FR Post                              11.91   1.3  1 
 12   339 Shepperd, Bryan     FR Post                   11.68      11.94   1.6  3 
 12   242 Hilliard, Wendell   FR Holy Family            11.46      11.94   1.6  4 
 14   145 Castro, Elijah      SO Dominican (N           12.07      12.05   1.5  2 
 15   302 Folkes, Winston     JR Philadelphia           12.05      12.13   1.6  3 
 16    71 Bottle, Michael     FR Caldwell               12.31      12.20   1.5  2 
 17    29 Collingwood, Morga  SR Bloomfield                        12.30   1.3  1 
 18   336 Perez, Eleodoro     SO Post                   12.31      12.56   1.5  2 
 19   274 Nicholson, Ralph    JR Nyack                  12.00      12.66   1.6  3 
 20   240 Annobio, James      FR Holy Family            12.77      13.31   1.5  2 
 21    86 Tunison, Ryan       FR Caldwell               15.12      15.42   1.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   157 Wilson, Seth        FR Dominican (N           22.13      22.45   3.5  5  10   
  2   152 Merced, Michael     FR Dominican (N           22.40      22.50   3.5  5   8   
  3   275 Pardo, Constantino  SR Nyack                  23.95      23.48   2.0  4   6   
  4   222 Rogers, Michael     JR Georgian Cou           23.15      23.56   3.5  5   5   
  5    32 Edmond, Yves        FR Bloomfield             22.27      23.59   3.5  5   4   
  6   220 Phillips, Joseph    FR Georgian Cou           23.29      23.76   2.0  4   3   
  7    40 Scruggs, Sydney     JR Bloomfield             21.70      23.78   3.5  5   2   
  8   245 Simone, Louis       SR Holy Family            23.75      24.16   2.0  4   1   
  9   265 Chery, Ismael       JR Nyack                  24.18      24.28   2.1  3 
 10   111 Floyd-Bennet, Raev  FR Chestnut Hil           23.68      24.30   2.0  4 
 11   123 Purnell, Manon      SR Chestnut Hil           24.13      24.49   2.1  3 
 12   217 Moss, Darion        FR Georgian Cou           23.26      24.60   3.5  5 
 13   155 Roadarmel, Dylan    FR Dominican (N           23.68      24.64   2.0  4 
 14   268 Henley, Jack        SO Nyack                  24.33      24.77   2.1  3 
 15    29 Collingwood, Morga  SR Bloomfield             24.89      25.15   2.1  3 
 16   302 Folkes, Winston     JR Philadelphia           24.52      25.32   2.1  3 
 17   153 Pierre, Andrew      FR Dominican (N           22.94      25.33   3.5  5 
 18   341 Williams, Dayton    FR Post                              25.39   2.6  2 
 19    31 Dorlean, Jason      JR Bloomfield             25.51      25.48   2.6  2 
 20   340 Wash, Andre         JR Post                   24.46      25.88   2.1  3 
 21   333 Kemp, Isaiah        SO Post                              26.22   2.6  2 
 22    71 Bottle, Michael     FR Caldwell               26.75      26.76   2.6  2 
 23   337 Santos, Stephen     SO Post                   26.49      27.31   2.6  2 
 24    86 Tunison, Ryan       FR Caldwell               30.88      31.80   2.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   152 Merced, Michael     FR Dominican (N           49.42      49.89   3  10   
  2   154 Richards, DeCarlo   FR Dominican (N           50.39      50.67   3   8   
  3   222 Rogers, Michael     JR Georgian Cou           50.36      51.13   3   6   
  4   215 Griffin, Bashir     FR Georgian Cou           52.04      51.70   3   5   
  5    32 Edmond, Yves        FR Bloomfield             51.72      51.81   3   4   
  6    25 Bland, Jerome       JR Bloomfield             53.67      52.00   3   3   
  7   303 Przyuski, Eric      SR Philadelphia           52.02      52.68   3   2   
  8    41 Simons, Salhudine   JR Bloomfield                        53.25   2   1   
  9   326 Avles, Patrick      JR Post                   53.31      53.40   3 
 10   282 Weller, Samuel      FR Nyack                  54.38      53.81   2 
 11    87 Villalta, Kevin     SO Caldwell               54.22      55.27   2 
 12   121 Pankey, Kadeem      SO Chestnut Hil           55.21      55.98   2 
 13   331 Falcone, Geoffery   JR Post                   59.09    1:00.54   2 
 14   337 Santos, Stephen     SO Post                 1:00.59    1:01.11   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   241 Augustin, Taurai    SO Holy Family          1:57.26    1:57.60   3  10   
  2   118 Martines, Giancarl  SO Chestnut Hil         1:56.18    1:58.60   3   8   
  3   266 Gacik, Mateusz      JR Nyack                2:00.35    1:59.30   3   6   
  4   218 Natoli, Thomas      SO Georgian Cou         2:00.62    2:00.80   3   5   
  5   111 Floyd-Bennet, Raev  FR Chestnut Hil         2:00.34    2:02.10   3   4   
  6    25 Bland, Jerome       JR Bloomfield           2:07.71    2:03.00   1   3   
        1:01.2 (1:01.2)    2:03.0 (1:01.9)
  7   297 Cendo, Sergei       FR Philadelphia         2:00.85    2:03.70   3   2   
  8    36 Menendez, James     SO Bloomfield           2:01.33    2:05.00   3   1   
  9   128 Vanterpool, Ediego  SO Chestnut Hil         2:03.59    2:06.00   3 
 10   306 Wong, Jake          SO Philadelphia         2:05.41    2:06.70   1 
        1:02.9 (1:02.9)    2:06.7 (1:03.8)
 11   329 Ducham, John        SO Post                 2:10.69    2:09.60   1 
        1:04.8 (1:04.8)    2:09.6 (1:04.9)
 12   207 Buzzeo, Nick        SO Georgian Cou         2:13.33    2:15.40   1 
        1:05.5 (1:05.5)    2:15.4 (1:09.9)
 13   109 Calderon, Adrian    FR Chestnut Hil         2:18.93    2:19.00   1 
        1:05.9 (1:05.9)    2:19.0 (1:13.2)
 14   325 Acey, Ryan          JR Post                 2:09.49    2:22.50   1 
        1:09.3 (1:09.3)    2:22.5 (1:13.3)
 15   301 Fleming, Shane      FR Philadelphia         2:15.60    2:26.50   1 
        1:10.9 (1:10.9)    2:26.5 (1:15.7)
 16   305 Traboulsi, Saadedd  SO Philadelphia         2:18.29    2:30.20   1 
        1:10.1 (1:10.1)    2:30.2 (1:20.1)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   118 Martines, Giancarl  SO Chestnut Hil         3:58.59    4:06.09   10   
          50.73 (50.73)  2:00.26 (1:09.54)  3:06.11 (1:05.86)    4:06.09 (59.99)
  2   297 Cendo, Sergei       FR Philadelphia         4:05.34    4:11.00    8   
          51.65 (51.65)  2:00.53 (1:08.89)  3:06.16 (1:05.63)  4:11.00 (1:04.84)
  3   241 Augustin, Taurai    SO Holy Family          4:11.51    4:15.47    6   
          51.21 (51.21)  2:00.72 (1:09.52)  3:09.37 (1:08.65)  4:15.47 (1:06.10)
  4    36 Menendez, James     SO Bloomfield           4:15.26    4:20.02    5   
          51.61 (51.61)  2:01.66 (1:10.06)  3:11.68 (1:10.02)  4:20.02 (1:08.35)
  5   329 Ducham, John        SO Post                 4:21.19    4:20.96    4   
          52.12 (52.12)  2:02.53 (1:10.42)  3:13.53 (1:11.00)  4:20.96 (1:07.44)
  6   279 Trott, Thomas       SO Nyack                4:30.38    4:27.49    3   
          53.77 (53.77)  2:07.33 (1:13.57)  3:19.26 (1:11.93)  4:27.49 (1:08.23)
  7   270 Kirwa, Danson       FR Nyack                4:27.97    4:36.84    2   
          54.42 (54.42)  2:08.67 (1:14.26)  3:23.29 (1:14.63)  4:36.84 (1:13.55)
  8   269 Kiprop, Kelvin      FR Nyack                4:48.73    4:50.26    1   
          54.26 (54.26)  2:09.06 (1:14.81)  3:28.92 (1:19.86)  4:50.26 (1:21.35)
  9   305 Traboulsi, Saadedd  SO Philadelphia         4:46.55    4:51.52  
          56.66 (56.66)  2:17.17 (1:20.52)  3:38.11 (1:20.94)  4:51.52 (1:13.42)
 10   301 Fleming, Shane      FR Philadelphia         4:40.77    4:53.37  
          56.76 (56.76)  2:16.90 (1:20.14)  3:37.77 (1:20.88)  4:53.37 (1:15.60)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   118 Martines, Giancarl  SO Chestnut Hil        15:05.21   16:18.94   10   
          40.53 (40.53)  2:03.55 (1:23.02)  3:19.19 (1:15.65)  4:40.12 (1:20.94)
      6:02.48 (1:22.37)  7:22.87 (1:20.39)  8:39.22 (1:16.36)  9:58.13 (1:18.92)
     11:18.05 (1:19.92) 12:37.77 (1:19.73) 13:56.81 (1:19.05) 15:12.61 (1:15.80)
     16:18.94 (1:06.33)
  2   297 Cendo, Sergei       FR Philadelphia                   16:29.14    8   
      2:06.18 (2:06.18) 11:32.20 (9:26.02) 12:51.13 (1:18.93) 14:06.85 (1:15.73)
     15:19.00 (1:12.16) 16:29.14 (1:10.15)
  3   272 Mirtile, Ian        SO Nyack               16:08.08   16:46.89    6   
          40.82 (40.82)  2:04.77 (1:23.96)  3:27.25 (1:22.48)  4:49.84 (1:22.60)
      6:10.13 (1:20.30)  7:31.11 (1:20.98)  8:52.03 (1:20.93) 10:12.46 (1:20.44)
     11:33.05 (1:20.59) 12:51.84 (1:18.79) 14:09.43 (1:17.60) 15:28.48 (1:19.05)
     16:46.89 (1:18.42)
  4   298 Cusick, Aidan       FR Philadelphia        16:09.81   16:57.99    5   
       12:52.15 (12:52.15)         14:15.54 (1:23.39)         15:40.01 (1:24.48)
        16:57.99 (1:17.99)
  5    39 Romero, Luis        SR Bloomfield          16:10.39   17:00.16    4   
      7:35.96 (7:35.96)  8:58.54 (1:22.59) 10:21.42 (1:22.88) 11:45.07 (1:23.66)
     13:07.03 (1:21.97) 14:28.27 (1:21.24) 15:47.88 (1:19.62) 17:00.16 (1:12.28)
  6    37 Nazario, Maurisio   FR Bloomfield          17:04.18   17:03.84    3   
          40.60 (40.60)  2:06.03 (1:25.44)  3:29.67 (1:23.64)  4:51.99 (1:22.33)
      6:13.11 (1:21.12)  7:37.04 (1:23.93)  8:57.40 (1:20.37) 10:20.81 (1:23.42)
     11:43.79 (1:22.98) 13:06.53 (1:22.75) 14:27.13 (1:20.60) 15:48.83 (1:21.70)
     17:03.84 (1:15.01)
  7   306 Wong, Jake          SO Philadelphia        16:43.45   17:14.48    2   
          41.62 (41.62)  2:07.28 (1:25.66)  3:28.97 (1:21.70)  4:51.22 (1:22.25)
      6:13.60 (1:22.38)  7:36.93 (1:23.34)  9:00.28 (1:23.36) 10:25.56 (1:25.29)
     11:32.51 (1:06.95)   11:49.91 (17.41) 13:13.73 (1:23.82) 14:38.03 (1:24.31)
     15:59.98 (1:21.95) 17:14.48 (1:14.51)
  8   108 Barton, Eric        JR Chestnut Hil        17:12.82   17:43.56    1   
          40.79 (40.79)  2:04.61 (1:23.83)  3:26.99 (1:22.38)  4:49.60 (1:22.62)
      6:11.92 (1:22.32)  7:34.76 (1:22.84)  8:57.61 (1:22.86) 10:23.05 (1:25.44)
     13:17.05 (2:54.01) 14:48.22 (1:31.17) 16:13.03 (1:24.81) 17:43.56 (1:30.54)
  9   125 Repsik, Daniel      JR Chestnut Hil        17:09.08   18:08.33  
          41.36 (41.36)  2:07.37 (1:26.01)  3:31.04 (1:23.68)  4:56.07 (1:25.04)
      6:22.78 (1:26.71)  7:49.58 (1:26.80)  9:16.49 (1:26.91) 10:42.96 (1:26.48)
     12:12.93 (1:29.97) 13:44.55 (1:31.63) 15:15.60 (1:31.06) 16:45.21 (1:29.61)
     18:08.33 (1:23.13)
 10   269 Kiprop, Kelvin      FR Nyack               17:46.20   18:14.13  
          41.61 (41.61)  4:40.12 (3:58.52)    4:56.88 (16.76)  6:23.45 (1:26.58)
      7:50.62 (1:27.18)  9:17.12 (1:26.50) 10:46.19 (1:29.08) 12:16.92 (1:30.73)
     13:48.21 (1:31.30) 15:18.51 (1:30.31) 16:47.20 (1:28.69) 18:14.13 (1:26.94)
 11    79 Lattgua, Devin      FR Caldwell            17:24.49   18:46.44  
      2:06.85 (2:06.85)  3:28.02 (1:21.18)  4:51.77 (1:23.76)  6:21.29 (1:29.52)
      7:56.25 (1:34.97)  9:35.19 (1:38.94) 11:12.64 (1:37.46) 12:48.77 (1:36.13)
     14:24.83 (1:36.07) 15:59.85 (1:35.03) 17:28.70 (1:28.85) 18:46.44 (1:17.75)
 12    73 Calixto, Nicholas   SO Caldwell                       18:47.88  
          41.19 (41.19)  2:07.20 (1:26.01)  3:30.87 (1:23.67)  4:56.26 (1:25.40)
      6:23.17 (1:26.91)  7:50.30 (1:27.14)  9:19.64 (1:29.35) 10:50.86 (1:31.22)
     12:23.35 (1:32.50) 14:02.08 (1:38.73) 15:40.97 (1:38.89) 17:18.53 (1:37.57)
     18:47.88 (1:29.36)
 13   244 Orwig, Kev          SO Holy Family         17:27.32   19:17.92  
          41.16 (41.16)  2:08.85 (1:27.69)  3:37.73 (1:28.89)  5:11.07 (1:33.35)
      6:46.94 (1:35.87)  8:24.00 (1:37.07) 10:00.44 (1:36.44) 11:37.21 (1:36.77)
     13:11.29 (1:34.09) 14:45.51 (1:34.22) 16:19.56 (1:34.06) 17:53.34 (1:33.78)
     19:17.92 (1:24.59)
 14   327 Davis, Harrison     SO Post                20:00.39   19:18.01  
          43.77 (43.77)  2:15.69 (1:31.93)  3:48.44 (1:32.76)  5:22.56 (1:34.12)
      6:57.23 (1:34.67)  8:33.19 (1:35.97) 10:07.97 (1:34.79) 11:44.36 (1:36.39)
     13:17.80 (1:33.44) 14:53.54 (1:35.75) 16:28.24 (1:34.70) 18:01.96 (1:33.72)
     19:18.01 (1:16.06)
 15    23 Aguilar, Edgar      SO Bloomfield          18:08.48   20:23.81  
      2:12.64 (2:12.64)  3:45.25 (1:32.61)  5:20.92 (1:35.68)    6:14.82 (53.91)
        6:59.80 (44.98)  8:38.83 (1:39.04) 10:19.77 (1:40.94) 12:02.01 (1:42.25)
     13:41.75 (1:39.74) 15:19.79 (1:38.05) 17:01.91 (1:42.12) 18:44.30 (1:42.39)
     20:23.81 (1:39.52)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   298 Cusick, Aidan       FR Philadelphia        33:56.28   34:21.18   10   
      1:20.75 (1:20.75)  2:45.30 (1:24.56)  4:08.58 (1:23.29)  5:30.64 (1:22.06)
      6:54.07 (1:23.44)  8:15.92 (1:21.85)  9:38.65 (1:22.74) 12:24.18 (2:45.54)
     13:46.43 (1:22.26) 15:08.16 (1:21.73) 16:30.33 (1:22.17) 17:53.31 (1:22.99)
     19:15.47 (1:22.16) 20:37.81 (1:22.35) 21:59.57 (1:21.77) 23:20.65 (1:21.09)
     24:43.49 (1:22.84) 26:06.01 (1:22.52) 27:28.27 (1:22.26) 28:51.62 (1:23.36)
     30:15.29 (1:23.68) 31:38.41 (1:23.12) 33:01.30 (1:22.90) 34:21.18 (1:19.88)
  2   278 Trador, Zach        FR Nyack                          34:32.70    8   
      1:21.86 (1:21.86)  2:45.75 (1:23.90)  4:09.44 (1:23.70)  5:31.76 (1:22.32)
      6:55.12 (1:23.37)  8:16.66 (1:21.54)  9:40.70 (1:24.04) 11:02.84 (1:22.15)
     12:25.45 (1:22.61) 13:47.26 (1:21.82) 15:08.96 (1:21.71) 16:30.90 (1:21.94)
     17:54.19 (1:23.29) 19:17.30 (1:23.12) 20:41.54 (1:24.25) 22:07.36 (1:25.82)
     23:34.27 (1:26.92) 25:02.39 (1:28.12) 26:29.37 (1:26.98) 27:55.09 (1:25.73)
     29:18.39 (1:23.30) 30:43.20 (1:24.81) 32:06.17 (1:22.98) 33:25.24 (1:19.08)
     34:32.70 (1:07.46)
  3    39 Romero, Luis        SR Bloomfield                     34:33.97    6   
      1:24.37 (1:24.37)  2:48.61 (1:24.25)  4:15.53 (1:26.92)  5:42.24 (1:26.72)
      7:08.20 (1:25.96)  8:34.24 (1:26.05)  9:59.68 (1:25.45) 11:25.01 (1:25.33)
     12:50.38 (1:25.38) 14:14.52 (1:24.15) 15:37.15 (1:22.63) 17:00.42 (1:23.28)
     18:22.63 (1:22.21) 19:46.24 (1:23.62) 21:09.88 (1:23.65) 22:32.61 (1:22.73)
     23:54.09 (1:21.49) 25:17.10 (1:23.02) 26:39.97 (1:22.87) 28:01.99 (1:22.02)
     29:23.29 (1:21.31) 30:44.74 (1:21.45) 32:05.92 (1:21.18) 33:25.04 (1:19.13)
     34:33.97 (1:08.93)
  4   223 St. Lewis, Uriah    JR Georgian Cou                   34:50.67    5   
      1:21.82 (1:21.82)  2:45.36 (1:23.55)  4:08.60 (1:23.24)  5:30.71 (1:22.12)
      6:54.55 (1:23.85)  8:15.96 (1:21.41)  9:40.26 (1:24.31) 11:01.39 (1:21.13)
     12:24.31 (1:22.93) 13:46.41 (1:22.11) 15:07.97 (1:21.56) 16:30.39 (1:22.43)
     17:53.63 (1:23.24) 19:15.63 (1:22.01) 20:39.93 (1:24.30) 22:03.14 (1:23.22)
     23:25.39 (1:22.25) 24:54.65 (1:29.26) 26:19.71 (1:25.07) 27:44.94 (1:25.24)
     29:10.77 (1:25.83) 30:36.98 (1:26.22) 32:07.02 (1:30.05) 33:29.85 (1:22.84)
     34:50.67 (1:20.82)
  5   125 Repsik, Daniel      JR Chestnut Hil                   36:37.26    4   
      1:24.94 (1:24.94)  2:52.32 (1:27.39)  4:21.60 (1:29.28)  5:51.38 (1:29.79)
      7:19.43 (1:28.06)  8:46.85 (1:27.42) 10:14.57 (1:27.73) 11:42.09 (1:27.52)
     13:09.49 (1:27.41) 14:38.15 (1:28.66) 16:06.01 (1:27.87) 17:34.42 (1:28.41)
     19:04.83 (1:30.41) 20:33.25 (1:28.43) 22:00.26 (1:27.02) 23:26.49 (1:26.24)
     24:57.15 (1:30.66) 26:26.80 (1:29.65) 27:56.14 (1:29.34) 29:25.02 (1:28.89)
     30:54.18 (1:29.17) 32:24.19 (1:30.02) 33:51.38 (1:27.20) 35:18.18 (1:26.80)
     36:37.26 (1:19.09)
  6    79 Lattgua, Devin      FR Caldwell            36:52.18   37:16.21    3   
      1:22.14 (1:22.14)  2:45.59 (1:23.45)  4:08.88 (1:23.30)  5:30.94 (1:22.07)
      6:54.85 (1:23.91)  8:16.85 (1:22.00)  9:43.02 (1:26.18) 11:12.30 (1:29.29)
     12:44.70 (1:32.41) 14:17.23 (1:32.53) 15:49.14 (1:31.91) 17:24.18 (1:35.05)
     18:59.07 (1:34.89) 20:31.40 (1:32.33) 22:00.53 (1:29.13) 23:28.34 (1:27.82)
     25:03.33 (1:34.99) 26:36.29 (1:32.97) 28:09.86 (1:33.58) 29:44.35 (1:34.50)
     31:17.21 (1:32.87) 32:51.81 (1:34.60) 34:27.26 (1:35.46) 36:00.32 (1:33.06)
     37:16.21 (1:15.89)
  7   148 Feeney, James       FR Dominican (N                   38:11.25    2   
      1:25.19 (1:25.19)  2:52.68 (1:27.50)  4:22.05 (1:29.37)  5:51.79 (1:29.74)
      7:20.67 (1:28.88)  8:49.56 (1:28.90) 10:19.27 (1:29.72) 11:51.26 (1:31.99)
     13:22.73 (1:31.48) 14:54.76 (1:32.04)   15:16.90 (22.14) 16:26.55 (1:09.65)
     17:59.33 (1:32.79) 19:31.93 (1:32.60) 21:02.03 (1:30.10) 22:34.50 (1:32.48)
     24:06.81 (1:32.32) 25:39.53 (1:32.72) 27:12.34 (1:32.81) 28:46.04 (1:33.71)
     30:19.90 (1:33.87) 31:55.13 (1:35.23) 33:28.57 (1:33.45) 35:03.92 (1:35.36)
     36:40.89 (1:36.97) 38:11.25 (1:30.37)
  8   244 Orwig, Kev          SO Holy Family                    38:19.97    1   
      1:24.72 (1:24.72)  2:53.81 (1:29.09)  4:24.47 (1:30.67)  5:56.44 (1:31.97)
      7:30.35 (1:33.92)  9:05.07 (1:34.73) 10:37.71 (1:32.65) 12:11.17 (1:33.46)
     13:44.37 (1:33.21) 16:50.72 (3:06.35) 18:25.83 (1:35.12) 19:59.73 (1:33.91)
     21:35.75 (1:36.03) 23:09.41 (1:33.66) 24:45.19 (1:35.79) 26:18.13 (1:32.94)
     27:50.63 (1:32.51) 29:22.64 (1:32.02) 30:50.89 (1:28.26) 32:21.18 (1:30.30)
     33:52.22 (1:31.04) 35:23.52 (1:31.31) 36:54.01 (1:30.49) 38:19.97 (1:25.97)
  9    23 Aguilar, Edgar      SO Bloomfield                     38:34.43  
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)  2:55.14 (1:29.07)  4:25.88 (1:30.75)  5:57.00 (1:31.13)
      7:28.85 (1:31.86)  9:00.08 (1:31.24) 10:31.68 (1:31.60) 12:03.27 (1:31.59)
     13:36.29 (1:33.03) 15:08.62 (1:32.33) 16:41.42 (1:32.81) 18:15.17 (1:33.76)
     19:48.92 (1:33.75) 21:23.54 (1:34.63) 22:58.28 (1:34.75) 24:31.94 (1:33.66)
     26:07.12 (1:35.19) 27:42.82 (1:35.71) 29:18.65 (1:35.84) 30:53.05 (1:34.41)
     32:26.86 (1:33.81) 34:01.32 (1:34.47) 35:35.80 (1:34.49) 37:06.31 (1:30.51)
     38:34.43 (1:28.13)
 10    80 Liriano, Pedro      FR Caldwell                       41:03.47  
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)  2:52.27 (1:27.68)  4:21.67 (1:29.40)  5:51.59 (1:29.92)
      7:21.72 (1:30.14)  8:56.52 (1:34.81) 10:31.31 (1:34.79) 12:02.99 (1:31.68)
     13:37.04 (1:34.06) 15:19.52 (1:42.49) 17:05.43 (1:45.91) 18:53.24 (1:47.81)
     20:37.83 (1:44.60) 22:23.68 (1:45.85) 24:07.15 (1:43.48) 25:48.52 (1:41.37)
     27:31.28 (1:42.77) 29:12.26 (1:40.99) 30:54.56 (1:42.30) 32:41.06 (1:46.51)
     34:29.72 (1:48.66) 36:18.88 (1:49.17) 38:03.73 (1:44.85) 39:43.02 (1:39.29)
     41:03.47 (1:20.46)
 11   114 Johnson, Robert     FR Chestnut Hil                   41:12.21  
      1:28.37 (1:28.37)  3:05.76 (1:37.40)  4:41.30 (1:35.55)  6:17.75 (1:36.46)
      7:59.03 (1:41.28)  9:39.08 (1:40.06) 11:01.36 (1:22.29)   11:17.25 (15.89)
     12:54.93 (1:37.69) 14:36.53 (1:41.60) 16:13.80 (1:37.28) 17:54.54 (1:40.75)
     19:34.73 (1:40.19) 21:16.81 (1:42.08) 22:58.57 (1:41.77) 24:38.47 (1:39.90)
     26:18.80 (1:40.33) 27:56.31 (1:37.52) 29:38.18 (1:41.87) 31:17.90 (1:39.72)
     33:00.90 (1:43.00) 34:42.35 (1:41.46) 36:24.20 (1:41.86) 38:06.83 (1:42.64)
     39:44.24 (1:37.42) 41:12.21 (1:27.97)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    40 Scruggs, Sydney     JR Bloomfield             14.35      15.19   0.7  2  10   
  2    27 Broussard, Alan     JR Bloomfield             15.65      15.46   0.7  2   8   
  3   226 Zimmermann, Philli  JR Georgian Cou           16.15      15.78   0.7  2   6   
  4   113 Hightower, Noel     JR Chestnut Hil           15.74      15.80   0.7  2   5   
  5   300 Fixl, Alec          SO Philadelphia           17.93      17.95   1.7  1   4   
  6    70 Baskin, Justice     FR Caldwell               21.30      21.16   1.7  1   3   
 --   209 Claudeo, Nicholas   SO Georgian Cou                         DQ   1.7  1  FS
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   209 Claudeo, Nicholas   SO Georgian Cou           55.50      56.82   2  10   
  2   226 Zimmermann, Philli  JR Georgian Cou         1:02.01      59.68   2   8   
  3    40 Scruggs, Sydney     JR Bloomfield             54.64    1:00.39   2   6   
  4    27 Broussard, Alan     JR Bloomfield             58.97    1:00.65   2   5   
  5    88 Williams, Keshawn   FR Caldwell               59.21    1:01.56   2   4   
  6   113 Hightower, Noel     JR Chestnut Hil           57.24    1:02.02   2   3   
  7   123 Purnell, Manon      SR Chestnut Hil         1:00.61    1:02.27   2   2   
  8   300 Fixl, Alec          SO Philadelphia         1:04.46    1:02.48   1   1   
  9   156 Spaulding, Adrian   FR Dominican (N           59.00    1:04.59   2 
 10    82 Obrien, Shaun       FR Caldwell             1:06.42    1:04.69   1 
 11    70 Baskin, Justice     FR Caldwell             1:07.89    1:09.24   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   219 Parr, Patrick       SO Georgian Cou                   10:19.10   10   
  2    37 Nazario, Maurisio   FR Bloomfield          10:58.71   10:26.98    8   
  3   272 Mirtile, Ian        SO Nyack               10:13.52   10:27.17    6   
  4   108 Barton, Eric        JR Chestnut Hil        10:43.34   10:28.31    5   
  5   306 Wong, Jake          SO Philadelphia        11:06.39   10:38.39    4   
  6   325 Acey, Ryan          JR Post                10:39.52   10:51.49    3   
  7    81 MacKenzie, Dustin   SR Caldwell            11:17.71   11:30.54    2   
  8   213 Ford, Brian         SR Georgian Cou                   11:41.65    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               43.26      43.32   2  10   
     1) 154 Richards, DeCarlo FR        2) 153 Pierre, Andrew FR          
     3) 155 Roadarmel, Dylan FR         4) 157 Wilson, Seth FR            
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                 44.19      44.20   2   8   
     1) 222 Rogers, Michael JR          2) 220 Phillips, Joseph FR        
     3) 217 Moss, Darion FR             4) 209 Claudeo, Nicholas SO       
  3 Philadelphia U.  'A'                                44.99      45.70   2   6   
     1) 302 Folkes, Winston JR          2) 303 Przyuski, Eric SR          
     3) 304 Rodriguez, Dominic  DJ SR   4) 300 Fixl, Alec SO              
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                    46.29      45.99   2   5   
     1) 245 Simone, Louis SR            2) 241 Augustin, Taurai SO        
     3) 240 Annobio, James FR           4) 242 Hilliard, Wendell FR       
  5 Post  'A'                                           45.06      46.20   2   4   
     1) 339 Shepperd, Bryan FR          2) 336 Perez, Eleodoro SO         
     3) 326 Avles, Patrick JR           4) 334 Mahan, Jay'len FR          
  6 Bloomfield  'A'                                     46.64      46.86   2   3   
     1) 29 Collingwood, Morgan SR       2) 27 Broussard, Alan JR          
     3) 24 Black, Rashay SO             4) 32 Edmond, Yves FR             
  7 Nyack  'A'                                                     47.45   1   2   
     1) 275 Pardo, Constantino SR       2) 267 Glautier, Storm SO         
     3) 276 Reese, Finn JR              4) 272 Mirtile, Ian SO            
  8 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  48.51      48.65   1   1   
     1) 117 Malone, Duncan SO           2) 121 Pankey, Kadeem SO          
     3) 122 Podlofsky, Vraja SO         4) 123 Purnell, Manon SR          
  9 Caldwell  'A'                                       47.79      48.73   1 
     1) 71 Bottle, Michael FR           2) 87 Villalta, Kevin SO          
     3) 77 Groll, Aidan SO              4) 88 Williams, Keshawn FR        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                   3:28.80    3:31.73   2  10   
     1) 25 Bland, Jerome JR             2) 41 Simons, Salhudine JR        
     3) 36 Menendez, James SO           4) 40 Scruggs, Sydney JR          
          54.03 (54.03)    1:46.05 (52.03)    2:39.42 (53.37)    3:31.73 (52.32)
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:30.37    3:35.59   2   8   
     1) 222 Rogers, Michael JR          2) 218 Natoli, Thomas SO          
     3) 220 Phillips, Joseph FR         4) 209 Claudeo, Nicholas SO       
          53.20 (53.20)    1:47.64 (54.45)    2:41.85 (54.21)    3:35.59 (53.74)
  3 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:28.02    3:36.14   2   6   
     1) 156 Spaulding, Adrian FR        2) 154 Richards, DeCarlo FR       
     3) 157 Wilson, Seth FR             4) 152 Merced, Michael FR         
          56.64 (56.64)    1:48.90 (52.27)    2:44.07 (55.17)    3:36.14 (52.07)
  4 Nyack  'A'                                        3:34.49    3:40.76   2   5   
     1) 282 Weller, Samuel FR           2) 278 Trador, Zach FR            
     3) 266 Gacik, Mateusz JR           4) 272 Mirtile, Ian SO            
          55.11 (55.11)    1:51.18 (56.08)    2:44.69 (53.52)    3:40.76 (56.07)
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:39.77    3:43.41   2   4   
     1) 87 Villalta, Kevin SO           2) 82 Obrien, Shaun FR            
     3) 78 Jackson, Jevaughn SO         4) 88 Williams, Keshawn FR        
          56.96 (56.96)    1:49.93 (52.97)    2:46.76 (56.84)    3:43.41 (56.65)
  6 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                3:31.82    3:47.37   2   3   
     1) 111 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon FR     2) 113 Hightower, Noel JR         
     3) 128 Vanterpool, Ediego SO       4) 121 Pankey, Kadeem SO          
          55.79 (55.79)    1:51.75 (55.97)    2:51.34 (59.59)    3:47.37 (56.04)
  7 Post  'A'                                                    3:50.30   1   2   
     1) 325 Acey, Ryan JR               2) 326 Avles, Patrick JR          
     3) 329 Ducham, John SO             4) 330 Ducham, William FR         
          55.68 (55.68)    1:53.05 (57.37)     1:54.04 (1.00)  3:50.30 (1:56.26)
  8 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:40.24    3:51.37   1   1   
     1) 245 Simone, Louis SR            2) 242 Hilliard, Wendell FR       
     3) 244 Orwig, Kev SO               4) 241 Augustin, Taurai SO        
          54.12 (54.12)    1:48.11 (54.00)  2:49.63 (1:01.52)  3:51.37 (1:01.75)
  9 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              3:53.83    3:55.11   1 
     1) 302 Folkes, Winston JR          2) 300 Fixl, Alec SO              
     3) 304 Rodriguez, Dominic  DJ SR   4) 303 Przyuski, Eric SR          
          56.68 (56.68)    1:53.69 (57.01)  2:54.42 (1:00.74)  3:55.11 (1:00.69)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   214 Gill, Nathan        FR Georgian Cou           2.00m      1.97m    6-05.50   9   
     1.60 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1   212 Fagan, Jordan       SR Georgian Cou           1.98m      1.97m    6-05.50   9   
     1.60 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3    78 Jackson, Jevaughn   SO Caldwell               1.98m      1.87m    6-01.50   6   
     1.60 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   225 Wardle, Cameron     FR Georgian Cou           1.89m     J1.87m    6-01.50   5   
     1.60 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  5   335 Mukasa, Brian       FR Post                   1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75   4   
     1.60 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   333 Kemp, Isaiah        SO Post                   1.68m      1.62m    5-03.75   2.50
     1.60 1.62 1.67 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6   282 Weller, Samuel      FR Nyack                             1.62m    5-03.75   2.50
     1.60 1.62 1.67 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   205 Boyce, Evan         FR Georgian Cou           4.09m      3.23m   10-07.00  10   
     2.43 2.43 2.63 2.73 2.83 2.93 3.03 3.13 3.23 3.33 3.43 3.53 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2    72 Broderick, Eric     JR Caldwell                          3.03m    9-11.25   8   
     2.43 2.43 2.63 2.73 2.83 2.93 3.03 3.13 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3    23 Aguilar, Edgar      SO Bloomfield                        2.63m    8-07.50   6   
     2.43 2.43 2.63 2.73 
        P    P  XOX  XXX 
  4   206 Brazzel, Michael    SO Georgian Cou                      2.43m    7-11.50   5   
     2.43 2.43 
      XXX  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   303 Przyuski, Eric      SR Philadelphia                      6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50  10   
     6.38m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  2   154 Richards, DeCarlo   FR Dominican (N           6.11m      6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25   8   
     5.91m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3   206 Brazzel, Michael    SO Georgian Cou           6.21m      6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75   6   
     5.50m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0)
  4   113 Hightower, Noel     JR Chestnut Hil                      6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5   276 Reese, Finn         JR Nyack                  6.05m      6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  6    24 Black, Rashay       SO Bloomfield             6.20m      6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50   3   
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)
  7    41 Simons, Salhudine   JR Bloomfield                        6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00   2   
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0)
  8   214 Gill, Nathan        FR Georgian Cou           6.45m      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75   1   
     5.71m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9   340 Wash, Andre         JR Post                   5.28m      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(+0.0) 3.53m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0)         
 10   302 Folkes, Winston     JR Philadelphia                      5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)
 11   245 Simone, Louis       SR Holy Family                       5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.67m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0)         
 12    78 Jackson, Jevaughn   SO Caldwell               6.16m      5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13   225 Wardle, Cameron     FR Georgian Cou           6.20m      5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14    31 Dorlean, Jason      JR Bloomfield             5.74m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   212 Fagan, Jordan       SR Georgian Cou          12.00m     12.52m   0.3  41-01.00  10   
     FOUL      11.83m(NWI) FOUL      12.52m(0.3) 12.47m(+0.0) 12.46m(+0.0)
  2    78 Jackson, Jevaughn   SO Caldwell              13.16m     12.48m  +0.0  40-11.50   8   
     12.37m(NWI) PASS      PASS      12.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3    41 Simons, Salhudine   JR Bloomfield                       12.16m   NWI  39-10.75   6   
     11.94m(NWI) 12.16m(NWI) 11.94m(NWI) 12.05m(0.4) 12.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  4   303 Przyuski, Eric      SR Philadelphia                     12.06m   0.9  39-07.00   5   
     11.82m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI) PASS      12.06m(0.9) 12.03m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  5   267 Glautier, Storm     SO Nyack                 11.92m     11.59m   NWI  38-00.25   4   
     FOUL      11.59m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.30m(0.2) PASS(0.6)
  6   326 Avles, Patrick      JR Post                             11.53m   NWI  37-10.00   3   
     FOUL      11.53m(NWI) 11.38m(NWI) 11.06m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 11.19m(+0.0)
  7    24 Black, Rashay       SO Bloomfield                       11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(NWI) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  8   214 Gill, Nathan        FR Georgian Cou                     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25   1   
     11.36m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) FOUL      9.91m(+0.0) PASS(0.6) PASS(+0.0)
  9   117 Malone, Duncan      SO Chestnut Hil          11.72m     11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
     10.42m(NWI) 11.34m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 10.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   216 Kaas, Joseph        JR Georgian Cou          16.06m     16.27m   53-04.50  10   
      15.49m  14.72m  16.27m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   204 Al-Shrouf, Alaa     SO Georgian Cou          14.27m     14.11m   46-03.50   8   
      13.30m  13.92m  14.00m  14.11m  13.70m  FOUL
  3   210 Collins, Peter      SR Georgian Cou          14.49m     13.60m   44-07.50   6   
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  13.60m
  4   332 Giannini, Joe       FR Post                  11.79m     11.23m   36-10.25   5   
      10.91m  10.58m  10.36m  10.71m  11.12m  11.23m
  5   281 Viau, Sam           JR Nyack                            11.20m   36-09.00   4   
      9.86m  9.69m  10.38m  9.91m  10.36m  11.20m
  6   206 Brazzel, Michael    SO Georgian Cou           9.79m     10.44m   34-03.00   3   
      9.36m  FOUL  9.01m  10.44m      
  7   271 Lortez, Christophe  SR Nyack                  9.85m      9.64m   31-07.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.64m  9.32m  9.56m  FOUL
  8   117 Malone, Duncan      SO Chestnut Hil           9.97m      9.41m   30-10.50   1   
      9.41m  8.93m  9.29m         
  9    85 Scaringi, Jason     SO Caldwell               9.55m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  9.26m  8.71m  8.99m  8.74m  9.18m
 10   246 Tolby, Jarrett      FR Holy Family            8.24m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.00m  8.47m  9.02m          
 11   121 Pankey, Kadeem      SO Chestnut Hil                      8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.19m  8.31m  8.73m           
 12    90 Zambrano, Anthony   SO Caldwell               7.94m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.28m  8.05m  7.85m          
 13    28 Cisneros, Wilson    JR Bloomfield             8.83m      8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.55m  8.00m  7.86m            
 14   338 Satkowski, Matthew  JR Post                              7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.26m  7.52m  7.87m           
 15    76 Garcia, Juan        SO Caldwell               7.83m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.84m  7.72m  7.27m           
 16   112 Greer, Tomas        SO Chestnut Hil                      7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.35m  7.16m  7.63m           
 17    30 Do, Hun Gu          SO Bloomfield             7.46m      7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.97m  6.99m  7.07m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   216 Kaas, Joseph        JR Georgian Cou          46.92m     48.68m     159-08  10   
      41.78m  48.68m  43.48m  42.57m  46.59m  43.53m
  2   204 Al-Shrouf, Alaa     SO Georgian Cou          39.58m     39.28m     128-10   8   
      FOUL  30.13m  36.39m  34.71m  39.28m  38.49m
  3   210 Collins, Peter      SR Georgian Cou                     38.49m     126-03   6   
      FOUL  28.51m  34.13m  36.05m  38.37m  38.49m
  4   281 Viau, Sam           JR Nyack                 30.53m     31.72m     104-01   5   
      FOUL  28.26m  31.72m          
  5   117 Malone, Duncan      SO Chestnut Hil          33.20m     30.99m     101-08   4   
      22.75m  30.99m  27.44m  29.66m  29.27m  29.73m
  6   332 Giannini, Joe       FR Post                  31.80m     29.74m      97-07   3   
      26.98m  29.53m  27.85m  29.44m  29.74m  27.57m
  7    85 Scaringi, Jason     SO Caldwell              29.37m     28.45m      93-04   2   
      27.11m  FOUL  FOUL  27.85m  28.45m  27.57m
  8   206 Brazzel, Michael    SO Georgian Cou                     27.63m      90-08   1   
      27.63m  27.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9    28 Cisneros, Wilson    JR Bloomfield            29.30m     26.85m      88-01 
      23.51m  26.17m  24.77m  21.99m  26.55m  26.85m
 10   267 Glautier, Storm     SO Nyack                 24.30m     25.23m      82-09 
      25.23m  23.23m  22.88m            
 11   276 Reese, Finn         JR Nyack                 28.29m     25.15m      82-06 
      22.61m  25.15m  FOUL            
 12   268 Henley, Jack        SO Nyack                 22.95m     25.10m      82-04 
      FOUL  25.10m  FOUL            
 13    25 Bland, Jerome       JR Bloomfield            20.84m     24.06m      78-11 
      22.94m  23.10m  24.06m           
 13   271 Lortez, Christophe  SR Nyack                 20.23m     24.06m      78-11 
      22.93m  22.85m  24.06m            
 15    76 Garcia, Juan        SO Caldwell              19.48m     20.59m      67-07 
      19.01m  20.59m  19.70m           
 16    30 Do, Hun Gu          SO Bloomfield            17.56m     17.61m      57-09 
      15.30m  16.74m  17.61m           
 17    90 Zambrano, Anthony   SO Caldwell              18.30m     17.01m      55-10 
      16.75m  17.01m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   210 Collins, Peter      SR Georgian Cou          53.69m     47.92m     157-03  10   
      FOUL  42.81m  47.03m  FOUL  47.92m  FOUL
  2   204 Al-Shrouf, Alaa     SO Georgian Cou          43.16m     43.16m     141-07   8   
      FOUL  40.63m  FOUL  40.00m  43.16m  42.09m
  3   216 Kaas, Joseph        JR Georgian Cou                     39.92m     131-00   6   
      34.28m  36.50m  37.22m  39.26m  38.96m  39.92m
  4   332 Giannini, Joe       FR Post                             24.11m      79-01   5   
      22.73m  24.11m  23.72m  22.52m  21.51m  23.43m
  5    76 Garcia, Juan        SO Caldwell              18.12m     22.43m      73-07   4   
      21.09m  22.43m  20.33m  FOUL  FOUL  19.76m
  6    85 Scaringi, Jason     SO Caldwell              16.57m     19.43m      63-09   3   
      15.38m  18.66m  17.97m  19.43m  15.92m  17.11m
  7   117 Malone, Duncan      SO Chestnut Hil                     16.76m      55-00   2   
      FOUL  16.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8    90 Zambrano, Anthony   SO Caldwell              11.96m     14.79m      48-06   1   
      12.90m  12.45m  14.10m  13.30m  12.93m  14.79m
  9   122 Podlofsky, Vraja    SO Chestnut Hil                      8.02m      26-04 
      FOUL  8.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   206 Brazzel, Michael    SO Georgian Cou          69.68m     64.16m     210-06  10   
      61.20m  63.08m  64.16m  63.43m  63.97m  FOUL
  2   204 Al-Shrouf, Alaa     SO Georgian Cou          39.27m     41.26m     135-04   8   
      41.26m  39.80m  40.69m  FOUL  FOUL  38.40m
  3    84 Ruiz, Rafael        SO Caldwell              33.43m     39.85m     130-09   6   
      36.80m  34.17m  31.41m  39.85m  37.77m  34.78m
  4   210 Collins, Peter      SR Georgian Cou                     39.78m     130-06   5   
      39.50m  FOUL  31.43m  32.54m  39.78m  38.64m
  5    31 Dorlean, Jason      JR Bloomfield            42.75m     34.89m     114-06   4   
      FOUL  32.02m  31.67m  32.58m  FOUL  34.89m
  6    85 Scaringi, Jason     SO Caldwell              36.25m     34.18m     112-02   3   
      34.18m  32.00m  27.77m  33.40m  30.03m  33.60m
  7   117 Malone, Duncan      SO Chestnut Hil          33.35m     32.35m     106-02   2   
      31.78m  32.35m  28.69m  31.09m  24.33m  28.32m
  8   216 Kaas, Joseph        JR Georgian Cou                     29.54m      96-11   1   
      29.54m  26.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   122 Podlofsky, Vraja    SO Chestnut Hil          32.05m     28.59m      93-09 
      25.45m  25.82m  28.59m  26.95m  25.00m  27.65m
 10    90 Zambrano, Anthony   SO Caldwell              30.21m     26.00m      85-04 
      26.00m  FOUL  22.72m            
 11    30 Do, Hun Gu          SO Bloomfield            19.76m     20.62m      67-08 
      19.91m  20.62m               
 12    76 Garcia, Juan        SO Caldwell              16.52m     19.61m      64-04 
      18.76m  19.31m  19.61m           
 13   338 Satkowski, Matthew  JR Post                             17.94m      58-10 
            17.94m       


                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Georgian Court                     GENJ            238  
                2 Caldwell                           CALD            132  
                3 Philadelphia U.                    PHIL             95  
                4 Bloomfield                         BLO1             67  
                5 Chestnut Hill                      CHES             48  
                6 Post                               POCT             39  
                7 Dominican (N.Y.)                   DONY             38  
                8 Holy Family                        HOLY             37  
                9 Felician                           FELI             28  
               10 Nyack                              NYAC             17  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Georgian Court                     GENJ            242  
                2 Bloomfield                         BLO1            114  
                3 Dominican (N.Y.)                   DONY             82  
                4 Nyack                              NYAC             70.5
                5 Chestnut Hill                      CHES             70  
                6 Philadelphia U.                    PHIL             67  
                7 Caldwell                           CALD             57  
                8 Post                               POCT             38.5
                9 Holy Family                        HOLY             25