5/27 –South Group 2, 3, NonPub B (Friday)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2016 03:28 PM
         2015 NJSIAA Sectional Championhsips - 5/27/2016 to 5/28/2016          
                       South  - Groups 2, 3 & NP South B                       
                         Cemtral Regional  High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    93 Sydney Coppolino    10 STERLING HS          1:02.93    1:03.39   3  10   
  2   110 Danielle Nicklas    12 AUDUBON HS           1:04.64    1:03.52   3   8   
  3   417 Donyae Shelton      11 WILLINGBORO          1:05.45    1:05.08   3   6   
  4   243 Lizzie Mulvenna     10 HADDONFIELD          1:05.59    1:05.47   3   4   
  5   432 Quinn Bithell       12 LOWER CAPE M         1:07.42    1:07.16   3   2   
  6   252 Lori Stratton       10 STERLING HS          1:08.86    1:09.66   2   1   
  7   234 Tatiana Brown       12 CEDAR CREEK          1:09.63    1:09.81   2 
  8   254 Alexa Petracci      12 WEST DEPTFOR         1:07.38    1:09.88   3 
  9   370 Andrea Benites (To  11 CINNAMINSON          1:08.37    1:10.82   2 
 10   431 Kayla Tucker        12 DEPTFORD HS          1:07.35    1:11.92   2 
 11   244 Bella Nugent        10 HADDONFIELD          1:11.22    1:12.89   2 
 12   253 Jasmine Daly        10 WEST DEPTFOR         1:08.31    1:13.67   3 
 13   231 Dayanna Phillips    12 CAMDEN HS                       1:13.86   1 
 14   242 Lauren Levitt       12 HADDONFIELD          1:13.13    1:15.60   2 
 15   436 Kirstin Quigley     12 OVERBROOK HS         1:16.62    1:16.12   1 
 16   226 Rachel Rossell      10 AUDUBON HS                      1:16.57   1 
 17   420 Olivia O'Donnell    12 AUDUBON HS           1:17.87    1:18.72   1 
 18   230 Lenaami Morton      11 CAMDEN HS            1:04.50    1:20.17   3 
 19   233 Deliyah Whetstone   11 CAMDEN HS            1:11.49    1:20.30   2 
 20   237 Tatum Fowles        12 CINNAMINSON          1:20.48    1:23.14   1 
 21   238 Nicole McAneney     11 CINNAMINSON          1:23.20    1:23.83   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   985 Brittany Preston    12 WINSLOW TWP          1:04.40    1:01.32   4  10   
  2  1001 Joshonda Johnson    11 ABSEGAMI HS          1:02.71    1:01.73   4   8   
  3  1002 Cyann Moyer         11 ABSEGAMI HS          1:04.20    1:03.46   4   6   
  4  1031 Nicole Berry        12 WINSLOW TWP          1:04.10    1:04.58   4   4   
  5  1028 Madison Meise       11 TOMS RIVER S         1:06.52    1:05.29   4   2   
  6  1024 Christine Lavallia  12 TIMBER CREEK         1:05.39    1:05.49   4   1   
  7  1032 Maryn Hess          10 WINSLOW TWP                     1:08.22   1 
  8  1018 Samantha Derkas     10 SENECA  HS           1:10.55    1:08.69   3 
  9  1022 Zoe Weber           12 SENECA  HS           1:13.10    1:10.10   3 
 10  1023 Jarline Gonzalez    11 TIMBER CREEK         1:09.57    1:10.31   4 
 11  1027 Delaney Huber       11 TOMS RIVER S         1:06.90    1:10.63   4 
 12  1208 Jameah Tenzie       11 DELSEA REG.          1:10.25    1:11.59   3 
 13  1204 Jenna Collins       11 CENTRAL REG          1:12.78    1:11.61   3 
 14  1033 Erica Steer         10 WOODROW WILS         1:13.35    1:12.47   2 
 15  1013 Rachel Condon       10 MAINLAND REG         1:15.72    1:14.82   2 
 16  1016 Sydney Couval       11 OCEAN CITY H         1:13.76    1:15.11   2 
 17  1218 Kailey Rouse         9 TOMS RIVER E         1:13.29    1:15.19   2 
 18  1200 Olivia Clinkscale   10 ABSEGAMI HS          1:13.09    1:15.45   3 
 19  1161 Meagan Mcferren     11 HAMMONTON HS         1:15.20    1:15.90   2 
 20   926 Brianna Perrone     11 LACEY TWP. H         1:15.97    1:17.14   2 
 21  1029 Kaitlyn Flemming    11 TRITON REG.                     1:17.58   1 
 22  1162 Nicole Ranere       12 HAMMONTON HS         1:19.36    1:18.04   1 
 23  1172 Olivia Rzemyk       10 MAINLAND REG         1:33.10    1:19.31   1 
 --  1221 April Shaw          12 WOODROW WILS         1:11.71        DNF   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1758 Alicia Forrest      11 WILDWOOD CAT         1:09.67    1:09.19   2  10   
  2  1704 Ugochukwu Ukponu    11 BENEDICTINE          1:10.02    1:09.71   1   8   
  3  1712 Emma McCarthy       12 MATER DEI PR         1:09.98    1:10.55   2   6   
  4  1708 Maia Heath          12 HOLY CROSS H         1:15.96    1:11.45   2   4   
  5  1716 Sarah Moseson       11 THE PINGRY S         1:13.29    1:12.71   2   2   
  6  2936 Makena Mugambi      12 WARDLAW-HART                    1:14.43   2   1   
  7  1703 Shahiana Odies      11 BENEDICTINE          1:11.52    1:14.95   1 
  8  1706 Meghan McGonigle    10 GLOUCESTER C         1:19.14    1:18.45   1 
  9  1805 Erin Prachar        12 ST. ROSE HS          1:16.83    1:20.51   2 
 10  1771 Grace Modderman     11 TRINITY HALL         1:22.58    1:21.69   1 
 11  1662 Megan Lawson        11 ST. ROSE HS          1:19.53    1:23.11   1 
 12  1665 Megan Theobald      10 ST. ROSE HS          1:14.81    1:23.61   2 
 13  1715 Ally Lima            9 THE PINGRY S         1:19.27    1:25.24   2 
 14  1705 Taylor Caldas       10 GLOUCESTER C         1:30.00    1:25.63   1 
 15  1806 Joelle Osborne       9 WILDWOOD CAT         1:27.08    1:28.24   1 
 16  1803 Tara Golding        12 MATER DEI PR                    1:30.05   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   291 Oliver Paul         12 OAKCREST HS            54.04      53.65   4  10   
  2   418 Tyler Davidson      12 WILLINGBORO            54.43      55.22   4   8   
  3   286 Jordan Torney       12 MANCHESTER T           54.33      55.82   4   6   
  4   305 Zavian Bell         12 WILLINGBORO            56.30      57.78   4   4   
  5   306 Michael Walker      12 WILLINGBORO            58.13      58.00   4   2   
  6   393 Christian Dennis    11 OAKCREST HS            58.98      58.23   3   1   
  7   275 Tyler Garland       12 DEPTFORD HS            55.35      59.34   4 
  8   302 Connor Demareo      11 WEST DEPTFOR           58.51    1:00.50   4 
  9   314 Tyrece Brown         9 DEPTFORD HS          1:01.64    1:00.64   2 
 10   288 Sean Geary          10 MIDDLE TWP.          1:01.42    1:00.90   3 
 11   426 Jonathan Shelly     11 COLLINGSWOOD         1:00.49    1:01.06   3 
 12   300 Young Marquise      11 STERLING HS                     1:01.59   1 
 13   162 Jahmir Ellis        12 DEPTFORD HS            57.66    1:02.11   4 
 14   274 Jake Sundermier     11 DELRAN HS            1:01.09    1:02.15   3 
 15   268 Riley Saint Elien   12 CINNAMINSON          1:01.60    1:02.40   2 
 16   294 Korey Hagamin       11 OVERBROOK HS                    1:02.60   1 
 17   396 Michael Brown       11 OVERBROOK HS         1:00.28    1:02.86   3 
 17   437 Justin Smalls       11 STERLING HS          1:01.42    1:02.86   2 
 19   265 Sampson Abah        12 CINNAMINSON          1:03.42    1:03.17   2 
 20   298 Erick Hodge         12 STERLING HS          1:01.97    1:03.74   2 
 21   259 Michael Rinehart    10 AUDUBON HS           1:01.59    1:05.28   2 
 22   430 Vaibhov Gupta       10 DELRAN HS            1:05.01    1:05.87   1 
 23   284 Robert Hart         11 MANCHESTER T         1:03.39    1:06.63   2 
 24   269 Joe Saxton          11 CINNAMINSON          1:03.34    1:07.14   2 
 25   285 Nicholas Nuccio     10 MANCHESTER T         1:07.57    1:08.65   1 
 26   282 Josh Elliot         12 LOWER CAPE M         1:08.36    1:09.88   1 
 27   171 Joey Ellis          11 HADDONFIELD          1:00.44    1:10.64   3 
 28   281 Khoury Causey        9 LOWER CAPE M                    1:10.87   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1047 Kenny Anderson      12 MAINLAND REG           53.65      54.18   4  10   
  2  1069 Jamil Adams         11 WINSLOW TWP            54.55      54.29   4   8   
  3  1220 Devante Watson      12 WINSLOW TWP            57.58      56.42   4   6   
  4  1145 Frankie Golda       11 CENTRAL REG            56.51      56.84   4   4   
  5  1046 Sahey Driggins      11 HIGHLAND REG           58.27      58.19   4   2   
  6  1050 Lawrence Gustafson  12 MAINLAND REG           57.78      58.98   4   1   
  7  1061 Sage Brown          10 TIMBER CREEK           59.71      59.30   3 
  8   990 Taki Davis          12 WINSLOW TWP            55.48      59.66   4 
  9  1146 Anthony Holloway    11 CENTRAL REG            58.34      59.77   3 
 10  1062 Darius Carroway     10 TIMBER CREEK                      59.90   1 
 11  1201 Esteban Delgado     10 ABSEGAMI HS          1:00.33    1:00.86   3 
 12  1199 Benny Walls         12 WOODROW WILS           55.71    1:01.30   4 
 13  1048 Lavar Davis         11 MAINLAND REG         1:05.23    1:01.37   2 
 14  1210 Nathaniel Figueroa  10 HIGHLAND REG         1:03.01    1:01.43   2 
 15  1037 Jonathan Gonzalez   10 CENTRAL REG            58.32    1:01.85   3 
 16  1043 Kevin Banes         12 HAMMONTON HS         1:00.07    1:02.23   3 
 17  1182 Matthew Zelinski    10 OCEAN CITY H         1:00.56    1:02.38   3 
 18  1073 Zavar Myers         12 WOODROW WILS           59.87    1:03.34   3 
 19  1041 Keison Fowler        9 DELSEA REG.          1:01.97    1:03.78   3 
 20  1042 Tymir Kizee         10 DELSEA REG.          1:02.51    1:04.41   2 
 21  1065 Brandon Mirabile    12 TOMS RIVER E         1:04.04    1:04.69   2 
 22  1202 Keishaun Joga        9 ABSEGAMI HS          1:04.87    1:05.71   2 
 23  1100 Antonio Caprara     11 TOMS RIVER S         1:04.04    1:05.77   2 
 24  1056 John Sheldon        12 OCEAN CITY H         1:06.30    1:06.34   1 
 25  1052 Chris Bailey        10 OCEAN CITY H                    1:07.16   1 
 26  1066 John Moral           9 TOMS RIVER E         1:04.62    1:07.64   2 
 27  1060 Shawn Nesko         11 SENECA  HS           1:08.21    1:09.51   1 
 28  1068 Edward Wolf         11 TOMS RIVER E         1:06.66    1:09.68   1 
 29  1214 Timothy Derkas      11 SENECA  HS           1:07.08    1:09.70   1 
 30  1101 Deandre Washington  11 TOMS RIVER S         1:08.78    1:12.34   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1724 Devin Martin        12 ST. JOSEPH H           57.75      58.52   2  10   
  2  1721 Colin Curtin        10 HOLY CROSS H           58.80      59.19   2   8   
  3  1726 William Tencza      11 ST. ROSE HS          1:02.65    1:01.39   2   6   
  4  1732 Richmond Aririguzo  12 TRENTON CATH         1:02.12    1:03.14   2   4   
  5  1723 Matt Wojciechowski  12 MATER DEI PR         1:03.69    1:03.33   2   2   
  6  1725 Evan Cantlon        10 ST. ROSE HS          1:02.77    1:03.63   2   1   
  7  1734 Ming Kun Sun        12 WILDWOOD CAT         1:05.05    1:05.56   1 
  8  1730 Matthew Ng          11 TIMOTHY CHRI         1:06.62    1:07.02   1 
  9  1727 Nick Ladino         10 THE PINGRY S         1:05.26    1:07.69   1 
 10  1731 Ben Stuhl           10 TIMOTHY CHRI         1:08.91    1:08.74   1 
 11  1729 Evan Taylor          9 THE PINGRY S         1:09.76    1:09.20   1 
 12  1719 Ryan Cassidy        11 GLOUCESTER C         1:08.68    1:09.80   1 
 13  1728 Nick Robinson        9 THE PINGRY S         1:10.95    1:10.74   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    51 Briana Gess         11 HADDONFIELD                     4:56.90   1  10   
  2    92 Madison Coppolino   10 STERLING HS          5:06.54    5:09.05   2   8   
  3    50 Kaitlyn Bonnet      11 HADDONFIELD          5:10.03    5:09.93   2   6   
  4     1 Molly Furlong       11 AUDUBON HS           5:22.42    5:20.83   2   4   
  5    54 Izzy Miller         10 HADDONFIELD                     5:24.42   1   2   
  6    21 Jenna Linstra        9 CEDAR CREEK          5:23.43    5:29.16   2   1   
  7    25 Haley Adams         10 CINNAMINSON          5:22.43    5:29.69   2 
  8    61 Christina Adams      9 LOWER CAPE M         5:30.13    5:32.74   2 
  9    33 Quinn Basewitz       9 COLLINGSWOOD         5:47.95    5:44.94   2 
 10    26 Olivia Rocks        12 CINNAMINSON          5:30.02    5:45.88   2 
 11    72 Pamela Myers        12 OAKCREST HS          5:41.17    5:46.43   2 
 12    85 Emily Roth          11 PINELANDS RE         5:37.97    5:49.03   2 
 13    71 Kathryn Gimeno      11 MIDDLE TWP.          5:43.90    5:50.99   2 
 14     2 Alesky Kilvington   10 AUDUBON HS           5:47.11    5:55.72   2 
 15    84 Jackie Peschko      10 PINELANDS RE         5:57.81    5:56.38   2 
 16    10 Erin O'Connor       12 BARNEGAT TWP         5:51.45    5:57.45   2 
 17    13 Samantha Soccodato   9 BARNEGAT TWP         5:58.47    5:59.71   2 
 18     6 Rylee Winkelspecht  11 AUDUBON HS                      6:04.74   1 
 19  2183 Daysha Baca         10 MANCHESTER T                    6:08.83   1 
 20    80 Alyssa Fario        12 OVERBROOK HS         5:59.57    6:09.45   2 
 21    38 Shannon Deforest     9 DELRAN HS            6:10.02    6:09.76   1 
 22   105 Janea Williams       9 WILLINGBORO          6:15.66    6:09.90   1 
 23    14 Lindsey Weyrick     12 BARNEGAT TWP                    6:12.50   1 
 24  2269 Andrea Andrade       9 MANCHESTER T                    6:15.60   1 
 25    97 Kate Emick          12 WEST DEPTFOR         6:17.77    6:18.74   1 
 26    34 Sarah Kunkle         9 COLLINGSWOOD         6:17.10    6:21.84   1 
 27    98 Jordyn Kustera       9 WEST DEPTFOR                    6:22.54   1 
 28    43 Katarina Schneider  11 DEPTFORD HS          6:11.43    6:25.93   1 
 29    81 Alyssa Fisher       10 OVERBROOK HS         6:21.38    6:32.03   1 
 30  2272 Theresa Lane         9 MANCHESTER T                    6:42.12   1 
 31    42 Kara Barone         12 DEPTFORD HS          6:17.22    7:46.96   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run South NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1596 Erica O'Kelly       11 TRINITY HALL         5:20.51    5:21.67   2  10   
  2  1584 Anna Wood           10 THE PINGRY S         5:26.51    5:23.36   2   8   
  3  1527 Sahara Ensley       12 GILL-ST. BER         5:27.66    5:29.10   2   6   
  4  1589 Shana Fitzmaurice    9 THE RANNEY S         5:26.02    5:30.90   2   4   
  5  1592 Katelyn Dyer        11 TIMOTHY CHRI         5:30.85    5:32.00   2   2   
  6  1541 Samantha Wood       12 HOLY CROSS H         5:32.56    5:38.18   2   1   
  7  1595 Pallavi Kawatra     11 TRINITY HALL         5:46.74    5:38.59   2 
  8  1593 Bridget Andree      10 TRINITY HALL         5:47.81    5:39.37   2 
  9  1537 Katherine Dearstyn  12 HOLY CROSS H         5:46.37    5:47.20   2 
 10  1600 Erin Connelly        9 WILDWOOD CAT         5:48.55    5:47.22   2 
 11  1545 Angela Bannan        9 HOLY SPIRIT          5:45.62    5:51.37   2 
 12  1583 Lilly Rockoff        9 THE PINGRY S         5:41.26    5:55.10   2 
 13  1591 Danielle Dyer        9 TIMOTHY CHRI         6:12.99    5:57.16   1 
 14  1601 Sophie Peters        9 WILDWOOD CAT                    6:01.84   1 
 15  1549 Alexandra Wehrhahn   9 IMMACULATA H                    6:02.47   1 
 16  1574 Emma Winkley        12 ST. ROSE HS          6:09.73    6:11.14   1 
 17  1570 Deirdre Cahill      12 ST. ROSE HS          5:59.97    6:19.89   1 
 18  1546 Sophia Gonzales      9 IMMACULATA H         6:31.08    6:26.68   1 
 19  1555 Jen Quigley         11 MATER DEI PR         6:33.79    6:29.50   1 
 20  1571 Aine Donohue        12 ST. ROSE HS          6:23.75    6:37.01   1 
 21  1562 Marsha Monel        12 ROSELLE CATH         6:23.81    6:37.94   1 
 22  1563 Halle Sarkodie      12 ROSELLE CATH         6:30.97    6:39.13   1 
 23  1540 Julia Lloyd         10 HOLY CROSS H                    6:39.49   1 
 24  1599 Natalie Babore       9 WILDWOOD CAT         6:49.04    6:46.17   1 
 25  1547 Taylor Luger         9 IMMACULATA H         6:54.15    7:03.29   1 
 26  1554 Emma Krall          11 MATER DEI PR         6:52.61    7:11.84   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   157 Kiara Lester        12 DEPTFORD HS                       12.57q  1 
  2   203 Aliya Harrison      10 STERLING HS            12.43      12.67q  4 
  3   197 Rebekah Clark       11 PLEASANTVILL           12.68      12.89q  4 
  4   149 Morgan McConnell    11 COLLINGSWOOD           12.84      13.04q  4 
  5   219 Jordan McRae Ross   11 WILLINGBORO            12.77      13.08q  4 
  6   207 Tiaja Hampton        9 WEST DEPTFOR                      13.17q  1 
  7   208 Jainajua Reed       12 WEST DEPTFOR           13.07      13.27q  4 
  8   158 Amaris Marsh        10 DEPTFORD HS            13.02      13.29q  4 
  9   216 Aslee Allman        11 WILLINGBORO            13.08      13.30   4 
 10   165 Ana Buzzerd         12 HADDONFIELD            12.99      13.40   4 
 11   188 Kaila English       10 OVERBROOK HS                      13.41   1 
 11   127 Larae Davis         11 CAMDEN HS              13.22      13.41   3 
 13   182 Kierston Johnson    10 OAKCREST HS            13.12      13.44   4 
 14   120 Jenna Walker        12 BARNEGAT TWP           13.51      13.52   3 
 15   156 Sydney Johnson      11 DEPTFORD HS            13.10      13.54   4 
 16   202 Carly Fox           10 STERLING HS            13.64      13.58   2 
 16   119 Alexis Pangilinan   11 BARNEGAT TWP           13.25      13.58   3 
 18   141 Maleia Robinson-my  11 CINNAMINSON            13.25      13.61   3 
 19   209 Kapri Walls         10 WEST DEPTFOR           13.73      13.69   2 
 20   169 Layla Watkins       10 HADDONFIELD            13.38      13.71   3 
 21   113 Lamya Young          9 AUDUBON HS             13.56      13.72   2 
 22   168 Julia Parker        11 HADDONFIELD            13.92      13.73   2 
 22   154 Gabby Rutter        11 DELRAN HS              13.26      13.73   3 
 24   111 Bailie Rizzo        10 AUDUBON HS             13.50      13.87   3 
 25   135 Najah Hands         10 CEDAR CREEK            13.44      13.89   3 
 26   140 Alexandra Keck      11 CINNAMINSON            13.67      13.97   2 
 27   153 Karly Henry         10 DELRAN HS              13.51      14.01   3 
 27   118 Alyssia Adorno      11 BARNEGAT TWP           13.91      14.01   2 
 29   109 Giavana Good        11 AUDUBON HS             13.88      14.02   2 
 30   142 Miranda Sackner     11 CINNAMINSON            13.36      14.05   3 
 31   218 Rachel Hunter        9 WILLINGBORO            13.54      14.07   2 
 32   134 Mikaela Dunleavy    12 CEDAR CREEK            13.68      14.15   2 
 33   183 Alexis Saddler       9 OAKCREST HS            14.63      14.46   1 
 34   198 Teneya Spence        9 PLEASANTVILL           14.53      14.57   1 
 35   152 Leigh Ann Chappell  12 DELRAN HS                         14.73   1 
 36   128 Alaiyah Fussell     10 CAMDEN HS                         14.77   1 
 37   129 Saleiyah Iran       10 CAMDEN HS              14.42      14.79   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   203 Aliya Harrison      10 STERLING HS            12.67      12.33   10   
  2   197 Rebekah Clark       11 PLEASANTVILL           12.89      12.57    8   
  3   149 Morgan McConnell    11 COLLINGSWOOD           13.04      12.77    6   
  4   219 Jordan McRae Ross   11 WILLINGBORO            13.08      12.97    4   
  5   208 Tiaja Hampton       12 WEST DEPTFOR           13.27      12.98    1.50
  5   207 Jainajua Reed        9 WEST DEPTFOR           13.17      12.98    1.50
  7   158 Amaris Marsh        10 DEPTFORD HS            13.29      13.19  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   984 Shakira Dancy       10 WINSLOW TWP            12.43      12.40q  4 
  2   904 Cecelia Gerstenbac  11 DELSEA REG.            12.48      12.51q  4 
  3   919 Dojai Upshaw        11 HIGHLAND REG           12.64      12.64q  4 
  4   966 Emily Schroepfer    12 TOMS RIVER E           12.59      12.91q  4 
  5   986 Tionna Tobias        9 WINSLOW TWP            12.82      12.99q  4 
  6   876 Neyshka Garcia Per  11 ABSEGAMI HS            12.70      13.00q  4 
  7   888 Alexis Holloway     10 CENTRAL REG            12.84      13.08q  4 
  8   931 Yvette Assongba     10 MAINLAND REG           12.87      13.21q  4 
  9   957 Adia Starnes        11 TIMBER CREEK           13.13      13.22   3 
  9   903 Kaire Brackett      10 DELSEA REG.            12.88      13.22   4 
 11   911 Neuchatel King      11 HAMMONTON HS           13.05      13.40   3 
 12   898 Yaffa Byrd          12 CUMBERLAND R           12.74      13.42   4 
 13   887 Valentine Brown     11 CENTRAL REG            13.37      13.44   3 
 14   932 Alyssa Nguyen       11 MAINLAND REG           13.25      13.48   3 
 15   987 Iyianna Williams    11 WINSLOW TWP                       13.49   1 
 16   941 Victoria Rolls       9 OCEAN CITY H                      13.51   1 
 17   927 Julianna Simunek    10 LACEY TWP. H           13.66      13.58   2 
 18   939 Sophia Gresham       9 OCEAN CITY H           13.57      13.59   3 
 19   940 Mackenzie Matura     9 OCEAN CITY H           13.64      13.60   3 
 20   877 Genira Nurse        12 ABSEGAMI HS            12.94      13.67   3 
 21   952 Grayce Heinemann    10 SENECA  HS             13.56      13.85   3 
 22   910 Desiree Colon       10 HAMMONTON HS           13.64      13.88   2 
 22   934 Gabrielle Santiago   9 MAINLAND REG           13.42      13.88   3 
 24   913 Alexis Rudisel      11 HAMMONTON HS           13.64      13.99   2 
 25   978 Destini Palmer      10 TOMS RIVER S           13.67      14.04   2 
 26   965 Nicole Nigro        11 TOMS RIVER E                      14.08   2 
 27   997 Londyn Jones        10 WOODROW WILS           13.52      14.10   3 
 28   953 Olivia O'Connor     10 SENECA  HS             13.95      14.17   2 
 29   975 Victoria Babcock    12 TOMS RIVER S           13.71      14.18   2 
 30   894 Alonja Williams     11 CHERRY HILL            13.86      14.20   2 
 31   995 Naytasia Braxton     9 WOODROW WILS           13.69      14.25   2 
 32   881 Kayana Clue         10 BRIDGETON HS                      14.28   1 
 33   886 Develin Pagan        9 CAMDEN CO. V                      14.40   1 
 33   893 Trinity Huff        10 CHERRY HILL            14.14      14.40   2 
 35   967 Hailee Sicknick      9 TOMS RIVER E           14.19      14.44   1 
 36   926 Brianna Perrone     11 LACEY TWP. H                      14.48   1 
 37   977 Abigail LaRoche      9 TOMS RIVER S           14.35      14.92   1 
 38   892 Taquera Gibson       9 CHERRY HILL                       15.08   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   984 Shakira Dancy       10 WINSLOW TWP            12.40      12.25   10   
  2   904 Cecelia Gerstenbac  11 DELSEA REG.            12.51      12.32    8   
  3   919 Dojai Upshaw        11 HIGHLAND REG           12.64      12.65    6   
  4   966 Emily Schroepfer    12 TOMS RIVER E           12.91      12.74    4   
  5   931 Yvette Assongba     10 MAINLAND REG           13.21      12.85    2   
  6   876 Neyshka Garcia Per  11 ABSEGAMI HS            13.00      12.93    1   
  7   986 Tionna Tobias        9 WINSLOW TWP            12.99      13.01  
  8   888 Alexis Holloway     10 CENTRAL REG            13.08      13.03  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1650 Iyanla Kollock      10 OUR LADY OF            12.31      12.58q  4 
  2  1628 Ariyana Wilkes      11 HOLY SPIRIT            12.33      13.04q  4 
  3  1651 Aaliyah Curry       11 ROSELLE CATH           12.94      13.27q  4 
  4  1686 Sydney Saint-Jean   12 TIMOTHY CHRI           13.62      13.54q  3 
  5  1699 Hannah Reynolds      9 TRINITY HALL           13.46      13.55q  3 
  6  1689 Aniya Godfrey       10 TRENTON CATH           13.54      13.73q  3 
  7  1605 Victoria Gilliard   10 BENEDICTINE            12.98      13.77q  4 
  8  1654 Corinn Guilford     11 ST. JOSEPH H           13.75      13.79q  3 
  9  1616 Ludi Zhu            12 GILL-ST. BER           13.52      13.81   3 
 10  1653 Olivia Craig        11 ST. JOSEPH H           13.72      13.87   3 
 11  1608 Nyla Whyte          12 BENEDICTINE            13.04      13.90   4 
 12  1690 Breyonne Seymour    10 TRENTON CATH           13.66      13.94   3 
 13  1624 Karington Smith     11 HOLY CROSS H           13.26      14.07   4 
 14  1641 Jaida Baptist       10 MATER DEI PR                      14.09   1 
 15  1607 Selena Munroe        9 BENEDICTINE            13.42      14.11   4 
 16  1655 Gabrielle Sirolli   12 ST. JOSEPH H           13.90      14.17   3 
 17  1672 Keileh Atulomah     12 THE PINGRY S           14.43      14.18   2 
 18  2928 Sydney Hughes       12 WARDLAW-HART                      14.26   4 
 19  1685 Elizabeth Oduro      9 TIMOTHY CHRI           13.89      14.28   3 
 20  1674 Shannon Kirdzik     11 THE PINGRY S           14.32      14.40   2 
 21  1660 Kaylee Apple         9 ST. ROSE HS            14.12      14.42   2 
 22  1673 Alexis Elliot       10 THE PINGRY S                      14.54   1 
 23  1684 Kate Crilly         12 THE RANNEY S           13.60      14.61   3 
 24  1697 Kate Burgess        10 TRINITY HALL                      14.80   1 
 25  2931 Alexandra Lack       9 WARDLAW-HART                      14.81   4 
 26  1698 Olivia DeNicola     10 TRINITY HALL                      14.82   1 
 27  1629 Sophia Bischoff     11 IMMACULATA H           15.06      15.03   1 
 28  1643 Hannah Manning      10 MATER DEI PR           14.67      15.07   2 
 29  1631 Sarah Molnar        10 IMMACULATA H           14.89      15.21   2 
 30  1630 Kathryn Diana       10 IMMACULATA H           14.96      15.29   2 
 31  1642 Andrea Connors      10 MATER DEI PR           14.59      15.31   2 
 32  2929 Lara Jasti           9 WARDLAW-HART                      15.52   4 
 33  1614 Jacqueline Luberto  12 GILL-ST. BER                      16.74   1 
 34  1615 Surbhi Srinivas      9 GILL-ST. BER                      17.33   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1650 Iyanla Kollock      10 OUR LADY OF            12.58      12.41   10   
  2  1628 Ariyana Wilkes      11 HOLY SPIRIT            13.04      12.73    8   
  3  1651 Aaliyah Curry       11 ROSELLE CATH           13.27      13.05    6   
  4  1605 Victoria Gilliard   10 BENEDICTINE            13.77      13.19    4   
  5  1699 Hannah Reynolds      9 TRINITY HALL           13.55      13.43    2   
  6  1686 Sydney Saint-Jean   12 TIMOTHY CHRI           13.54      13.54    1   
  7  1689 Aniya Godfrey       10 TRENTON CATH           13.73      13.68  
  8  1654 Corinn Guilford     11 ST. JOSEPH H           13.79      13.76  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   126 Paul Wickwire       12 BARNEGAT TWP           10.90      11.23q  4 
  2   161 Myles Davis         11 DEPTFORD HS            11.34      11.42q  4 
  3   159 Derrick Clement     12 DEPTFORD HS            11.37      11.45q  4 
  4   131 Julian Pratt        12 CAMDEN HS              11.11      11.47q  4 
  5   221 George Milton       11 WILLINGBORO            11.44      11.49q  4 
  6   160 Mar-Quel Davis      11 DEPTFORD HS            11.26      11.52q  4 
  7   155 Charles Hall        11 DELRAN HS              11.39      11.54q  4 
  8   204 Jahmir Beasely       9 STERLING HS            11.41      11.58q  4 
  9   114 William DiLolle     12 AUDUBON HS             11.52      11.60   3 
 10   122 Nicolo Adorno       10 BARNEGAT TWP           11.37      11.61   4 
 11   222 Jeremy Thomas        9 WILLINGBORO            11.94      11.67   2 
 12   170 Luke Colehower       9 HADDONFIELD            11.35      11.68   4 
 13   177 Isaac Whitmore      12 LOWER CAPE M           11.47      11.69   3 
 14   123 Kirston Beaucicaul  11 BARNEGAT TWP           11.84      11.73   2 
 15   205 Darin Clark         11 STERLING HS            11.62      11.76   3 
 16   199 Tay'shon Evans      11 PLEASANTVILL           11.85      11.84   2 
 17   146 Lechaun Patterson   11 CINNAMINSON            11.46      11.89   3 
 18   220 Akbar Hines         11 WILLINGBORO            11.71      11.91   3 
 19   138 Malachi Timberlake  12 CEDAR CREEK            11.75      11.92   3 
 20   195 Corey Cusack        11 PINELANDS RE           11.92      11.93   2 
 21   192 Edwin Soler         10 OVERBROOK HS           12.27      11.96   1 
 22   147 Rashad Raymond       9 CINNAMINSON            12.08      11.99   2 
 23   115 Sharif Ghee         10 AUDUBON HS             11.86      12.02   2 
 24   187 Sylis Raiford        9 OAKCREST HS            11.80      12.11   3 
 25   185 Dominique Daniel    10 OAKCREST HS            12.04      12.12   2 
 26   178 Lamont Lett         10 MANCHESTER T                      12.19   1 
 27   186 Marques Miller       9 OAKCREST HS            11.75      12.25   3 
 28   174 Davis Smith         11 HADDONFIELD            12.18      12.27   1 
 29   136 Shane Jones         10 CEDAR CREEK            11.78      12.32   3 
 30   173 Sean Quigley        12 HADDONFIELD            11.75      12.34   3 
 31   196 James Harrison      10 PINELANDS RE           12.16      12.39   2 
 32   200 Isaiah Spencer      12 PLEASANTVILL                      12.41   1 
 33   176 Darion Lamar         9 LOWER CAPE M           12.46      12.44   1 
 34   148 Kevin Schoch        10 CINNAMINSON            12.18      12.45   1 
 35   175 Angel Candeleria     9 LOWER CAPE M           12.48      12.65   1 
 36   181 Ron Scott           10 MANCHESTER T           12.31      12.91   1 
 --   117 Tyler Romano        10 AUDUBON HS             12.04         DQ   2  False Start
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   126 Paul Wickwire       12 BARNEGAT TWP           11.23      11.11   10   
  2   161 Myles Davis         11 DEPTFORD HS            11.42      11.28    8   
  3   131 Julian Pratt        12 CAMDEN HS              11.47      11.31    6   
  4   159 Derrick Clement     12 DEPTFORD HS            11.45      11.38    4   
  5   204 Jahmir Beasely       9 STERLING HS            11.58      11.39    2   
  6   160 Mar-Quel Davis      11 DEPTFORD HS            11.52      11.43    1   
  7   155 Charles Hall        11 DELRAN HS              11.54      11.52  
  8   221 George Milton       11 WILLINGBORO            11.49      11.78  
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   961 Cameron Stinson     12 TIMBER CREEK           11.35      11.38q  4 
  2   909 Charles Walker      11 DELSEA REG.            11.25      11.42q  4 
  3   908 Taj Summiel         11 DELSEA REG.            11.25      11.44q  4 
  4   878 Ifreke Andy         11 ABSEGAMI HS            11.35      11.47q  4 
  5   948 Joshua Rolls        10 OCEAN CITY H           11.27      11.49q  4 
  6   885 Revell Williams     10 BRIDGETON HS           11.05      11.51q  4 
  7   920 Jaavon Benson       12 HIGHLAND REG           11.44      11.59q  4 
  8   971 Joshua Kovalick      9 TOMS RIVER E           11.57      11.68q  3 
  9   889 Jonathan Banks      10 CENTRAL REG            11.11      11.74   4 
 10   998 Fraquan Hollingswo  12 WOODROW WILS           12.30      11.76   2 
 11   935 Devin Anderson       9 MAINLAND REG           11.62      11.77   3 
 12   921 Vince Daniels       12 HIGHLAND REG                      11.80   1 
 13   970 Eric Johnson        12 TOMS RIVER E           11.58      11.83   3 
 14   884 Marcus Michael      12 BRIDGETON HS           11.38      11.89   4 
 15   962 Tyreek Williams     12 TIMBER CREEK           11.57      11.92   3 
 15   993 Keir Smalls         12 WINSLOW TWP                       11.92   1 
 15   916 Dayquan Murray      10 HAMMONTON HS           11.88      11.92   2 
 18   880 Ahmad Tutis         11 ABSEGAMI HS            11.56      12.05   3 
 18   999 Tamir Moore         11 WOODROW WILS                      12.05   1 
 20   960 Jayvan Little        9 TIMBER CREEK                      12.14   1 
 21   890 Leno Delgiudice     10 CENTRAL REG            12.30      12.27   2 
 22   917 David Obeng         11 HAMMONTON HS           11.86      12.29   2 
 23   897 Sameer Parks        11 CHERRY HILL            11.82      12.31   3 
 24   895 Nicholas Alberto    11 CHERRY HILL            12.13      12.43   2 
 25   968 Paul Ebenau         12 TOMS RIVER E           11.54      12.48   4 
 26   947 Cian O'Donoghue     10 OCEAN CITY H           12.29      12.49   2 
 27   988 Ismael Berry        10 WINSLOW TWP                       12.51   1 
 28   938 Matt Williams       12 MAINLAND REG           11.89      12.53   2 
 29   949 Robert Shallcross   10 OCEAN CITY H                      12.85   1 
 30   930 Will Rose           11 LACEY TWP. H           13.02      13.01   1 
 31   955 Sean Hill           12 SENECA  HS             12.72      13.13   2 
 31   954 Kaden Hastie         9 SENECA  HS             12.80      13.13   1 
 33   929 Colin Dorsey         9 LACEY TWP. H           12.94      13.19   1 
 34   992 Isaiah Jones        12 WINSLOW TWP            11.68      15.50   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   961 Cameron Stinson     12 TIMBER CREEK           11.38      11.44   10   
  2   909 Charles Walker      11 DELSEA REG.            11.42      11.47    8   
  3   908 Taj Summiel         11 DELSEA REG.            11.44      11.49    6   
  4   920 Jaavon Benson       12 HIGHLAND REG           11.59      11.50    4   
  5   885 Revell Williams     10 BRIDGETON HS           11.51      11.60    2   
  6   948 Joshua Rolls        10 OCEAN CITY H           11.49      11.61    1   
  7   878 Ifreke Andy         11 ABSEGAMI HS            11.47      11.70  
  8   971 Joshua Kovalick      9 TOMS RIVER E           11.68      11.74  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1688 Matt Parris         12 TIMOTHY CHRI           11.20      11.54q  3 
  2  1702 Charles Fields      10 WILDWOOD CAT           11.26      11.62q  3 
  3  1627 Javon Nash          10 HOLY CROSS H           11.65      11.81q  3 
  4  1657 Davore Mewborn      11 ST. JOSEPH H           11.54      11.82q  3 
  5  2938 Nathaniel Nyema     12 WARDLAW-HART                      11.96q  3 
  6  1692 Stix Gibson         11 TRENTON CATH           11.79      11.99q  2 
  7  1680 Michael Carr        12 THE PINGRY S           11.79      12.08q  3 
  8  1620 Joey Vogt           11 GLOUCESTER C           11.78      12.09q  1 
  9  1636 Gianni Riga         10 IMMACULATA H           12.12      12.14   2 
 10  2941 Garrett Racz        12 WARDLAW-HART                      12.17   3 
 11  1652 Tyler Gowdy         11 ROSELLE CATH           11.67      12.18   3 
 12  1658 Vincent Romeo       10 ST. JOSEPH H           11.78      12.20   3 
 13  2937 Kevin Nader         10 WARDLAW-HART                      12.23   3 
 14  1693 Chiebuka Okpara     11 TRENTON CATH           12.13      12.36   2 
 15  1635 Kendall Davis        9 IMMACULATA H                      12.38   1 
 16  1701 Rakim Coyle         10 WILDWOOD CAT           12.54      12.41   1 
 17  1659 Elijah Shanks        9 ST. JOSEPH H           12.05      12.45   2 
 18  1610 Josiah Cumberbatch  10 CALVARY CHRI           11.81      12.49   2 
 19  1618 Nick Giordano       10 GLOUCESTER C           12.25      12.50   1 
 20  1609 Steven Cato         10 CALVARY CHRI           11.93      12.51   2 
 21  1634 Ken Cebedo          11 IMMACULATA H           12.23      12.53   2 
 22  1669 John O'Hearn        10 ST. ROSE HS            11.93      12.56   2 
 23  1682 Alex Strasser        9 THE PINGRY S           12.74      12.61   1 
 24  1640 Daniel Lambkin      10 MARIST HS              11.84      12.69   2 
 25  1683 Tyler Williams      10 THE PINGRY S                      12.73   1 
 26  1644 John Caristi        10 MATER DEI PR           15.31      12.82   1 
 27  1671 Jeff Ye             11 ST. ROSE HS            12.65      12.83   1 
 28  1647 Isaiah McClain      10 MATER DEI PR           12.06      12.98   2 
 29  1645 Atom Chaney         10 MATER DEI PR           13.22      13.39   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1688 Matt Parris         12 TIMOTHY CHRI           11.54      11.40   10   
  2  1702 Charles Fields      10 WILDWOOD CAT           11.62      11.42    8   
  3  1657 Davore Mewborn      11 ST. JOSEPH H           11.82      11.63    6   
  4  1627 Javon Nash          10 HOLY CROSS H           11.81      11.64    4   
  5  1692 Stix Gibson         11 TRENTON CATH           11.99      11.68    2   
  6  1680 Michael Carr        12 THE PINGRY S           12.08      11.77    1   
  7  2938 Nathaniel Nyema     12 WARDLAW-HART           11.96      11.96  
  8  1620 Joey Vogt           11 GLOUCESTER C           12.09      12.04  
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   810 Alyssa Aldridge     10 MAINLAND REG         5:03.85    4:59.63   2  10   
  2   838 Alyssa Condell      11 TIMBER CREEK         5:06.89    5:00.15   2   8   
  3   859 Alexsus Vuocolo     12 TOMS RIVER S         5:16.64    5:04.20   2   6   
  4   867 Kelsey Cummings     11 TRITON REG.          5:11.95    5:05.95   2   4   
  5   817 Emma Bergman        12 OCEAN CITY H         5:17.99    5:09.49   2   2   
  6   830 Kayla Martin        11 SENECA  HS           5:17.28    5:11.02   2   1   
  7   786 Kaitlyn Rauscher    11 DELSEA REG.          5:15.71    5:19.66   2 
  8   811 Emily Dirkes         9 MAINLAND REG         5:30.17    5:38.92   2 
  9   808 Dakota Fiedler      10 LACEY TWP. H         5:30.81    5:42.73   2 
 10   866 Autumn Baldini      10 TRITON REG.          5:48.07    5:44.75   2 
 11   833 Joey Webb           12 SENECA  HS           5:28.27    5:47.04   2 
 12   848 Isabella Wiley      11 TOMS RIVER E         5:51.64    5:48.04   2 
 13   856 Josefina Lovell      9 TOMS RIVER S         5:52.11    5:54.67   2 
 14   846 Alyssa Larice       10 TOMS RIVER E         5:55.66    5:55.54   2 
 15   797 Isabella Massey     12 HAMMONTON HS                    5:55.74   1 
 16   763 Nayeli Garcia       11 BRIDGETON HS         5:59.94    5:55.81   1 
 17   812 Grace Kennedy       10 MAINLAND REG         5:57.13    5:57.98   1 
 18   828 Kayla Handt          9 SENECA  HS           6:13.15    6:02.41   1 
 19   785 Maranda Fuscia      10 DELSEA REG.          6:01.50    6:03.84   1 
 20   761 Emily Maul          11 ABSEGAMI HS          6:12.84    6:09.37   1 
 21   776 Keller Bean         10 CHERRY HILL                     6:09.40   1 
 22   818 Lauren Davidson     12 OCEAN CITY H                    6:10.73   1 
 23   764 Leslie Huerta        9 BRIDGETON HS         6:13.11    6:13.50   1 
 24   847 Alexandra Spence     9 TOMS RIVER E         6:08.70    6:13.55   1 
 25   787 Carly Schepacarter  11 DELSEA REG.                     6:17.39   1 
 26   819 Maria Farnan        12 OCEAN CITY H                    6:17.84   1 
 27   777 Sally Johnston      10 CHERRY HILL          6:33.80    6:37.14   1 
 28   778 Mirasha Williamson   9 CHERRY HILL          6:09.86    6:38.79   1 
 29   767 Cayla Holdcraft     10 CAMDEN CO. V                    6:42.58   1 
 30   796 Gianna Leo          10 HAMMONTON HS         6:19.61    6:52.43   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    58 Greg Pelose         12 HADDONFIELD          4:16.97    4:19.25   2  10   
  2    57 Derek Gess           9 HADDONFIELD          4:21.62    4:24.69   2   8   
  3    59 Austin Stoner       12 HADDONFIELD          4:25.99    4:26.33   2   6   
  4    31 Michael Ungvarsky   11 CINNAMINSON          4:23.87    4:27.24   2   4   
  5    30 Tom Long            12 CINNAMINSON          4:24.53    4:30.90   2   2   
  6   100 A.J Kilpatrick      11 WEST DEPTFOR         4:31.44    4:30.92   2   1   
  7    95 Howard Jones        11 STERLING HS          4:36.57    4:33.68   2 
  8   104 Mitchel Wileczek    12 WEST DEPTFOR         4:29.43    4:33.94   2 
  9    49 Josh Vencius        10 DEPTFORD HS          4:39.37    4:38.48   2 
 10    17 Gunnar Pearson      11 BARNEGAT TWP         4:30.76    4:39.03   2 
 11    16 Nicholas Kovaly     10 BARNEGAT TWP         4:44.76    4:42.39   2 
 12    96 Jimmy Macpherson    11 STERLING HS          4:29.93    4:43.96   2 
 13    62 Will Berger         10 LOWER CAPE M         4:48.14    4:45.51   2 
 14    66 Jaidel Ellis        11 MANCHESTER T         4:50.02    4:47.18   2 
 15    63 Mark Nelson         11 LOWER CAPE M         5:00.70    4:47.44   1 
 16    40 Michael Allibone    12 DELRAN HS            4:56.06    4:48.34   1 
 17   103 Matthew West        11 WEST DEPTFOR         4:35.74    4:49.00   2 
 18    32 Tommy Ungvarsky      9 CINNAMINSON          4:47.10    4:49.81   2 
 19    94 Manas Gupta          9 STERLING HS          4:54.13    4:52.02   2 
 20    46 Dominick Guevara    11 DEPTFORD HS                     4:56.51   1 
 21     7 Jason Hyland        12 AUDUBON HS           4:56.37    4:59.21   1 
 22    18 Kyle Sarno          11 BARNEGAT TWP         4:56.61    4:59.57   1 
 23    78 Joseph Fraone       11 OAKCREST HS                     5:01.86   1 
 24     9 Dylan Trow           9 AUDUBON HS           5:03.53    5:02.40   1 
 25    37 Aidan Stanton       11 COLLINGSWOOD         5:05.06    5:03.84   1 
 26    87 Luke Mathis          9 PINELANDS RE         5:01.04    5:05.53   1 
 27    22 Kenny Beltrante     10 CEDAR CREEK          5:04.98    5:05.89   1 
 28    77 Abdella Abdella     10 OAKCREST HS                     5:10.58   1 
 29    24 Mike Lyons          11 CEDAR CREEK          5:13.70    5:17.20   1 
 30    23 Owen Bradley         9 CEDAR CREEK                     5:21.46   1 
 31    88 Tristin Pharo        9 PINELANDS RE         5:13.74    5:22.76   1 
 32    79 Cesar Zarate        10 OAKCREST HS                     5:27.62   1 
 33    83 Karl Wallace        10 OVERBROOK HS         5:25.70    5:33.40   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   804 Joshua Clark        12 HIGHLAND REG         4:25.17    4:25.75   2  10   
  2   805 Jose Figueroa       12 HIGHLAND REG         4:28.19    4:27.72   2   8   
  3   793 George Tenenberg    10 DELSEA REG.          4:24.51    4:28.43   2   6   
  4   803 Joseph Dougherty    12 HAMMONTON HS         4:28.43    4:28.59   2   4   
  5   875 Zion Watson         12 WINSLOW TWP          4:34.13    4:28.75   2   2   
  6   852 Joshua Laprise      11 TOMS RIVER E         4:26.25    4:28.94   2   1   
  7   806 Michael Fillipo     11 HIGHLAND REG         4:30.15    4:29.66   2 
  8   809 William Rapsas      11 LACEY TWP. H         4:37.34    4:38.38   2 
  9   822 Jacob Davis         11 OCEAN CITY H         4:37.29    4:40.23   2 
 10   834 Kevin Curtin        12 SENECA  HS           4:49.05    4:42.44   2 
 11   813 Nicholas Berenotto  10 MAINLAND REG         4:46.42    4:42.49   2 
 12   814 Earl Richard Heim   12 MAINLAND REG                    4:43.80   1 
 13   823 Nicholas Flukey     12 OCEAN CITY H         4:39.90    4:44.37   2 
 14   835 Sampson Johnson     10 SENECA  HS           5:04.72    4:51.95   1 
 15   826 Hunter Paone         9 OCEAN CITY H         4:56.56    4:52.59   1 
 16   836 Arthur Suchodola    12 SENECA  HS           5:10.65    4:53.02   1 
 17   868 Noah Cziryak        10 TRITON REG.          4:59.40    4:54.18   1 
 18   802 Jordan Ciocco       11 HAMMONTON HS         4:50.80    4:54.65   2 
 19   816 Kyle Sacco          10 MAINLAND REG         5:05.64    4:55.41   1 
 20   871 Devon Conley        10 WINSLOW TWP                     4:55.54   1 
 21   775 Joseph Pantel       11 CENTRAL REG          4:55.63    4:57.46   1 
 22   853 Matt Marks          10 TOMS RIVER E         4:57.19    4:58.33   1 
 23   854 Paul Spence         10 TOMS RIVER E         4:51.06    4:59.09   2 
 24   784 Salvatore Pustizzi  10 CUMBERLAND R         5:00.99    5:03.00   1 
 25   783 Anthony Johnson     12 CUMBERLAND R                    5:03.01   1 
 26   765 Jordan Arriaga      11 BRIDGETON HS         5:09.25    5:03.81   1 
 27   863 Matt Yuro           10 TOMS RIVER S                    5:05.61   1 
 28   869 Brandon Hill        10 TRITON REG.          4:56.42    5:09.90   1 
 29   782 Jared Herrera        9 CUMBERLAND R                    5:09.98   1 
 30   779 Robert Abrams       11 CHERRY HILL                     5:16.47   1 
 31   781 Andrew DiVito       10 CHERRY HILL          5:20.32    5:20.56   1 
 32   766 Aaron Garcia         9 BRIDGETON HS         5:48.03    5:40.43   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run South NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1580 Bobby Tuzzio        12 ST. ROSE HS          4:26.21    4:31.68   2  10   
  2  1551 Greg Leddy          12 IMMACULATA H         4:32.27    4:31.91   2   8   
  3  1565 Steven Darius       12 ROSELLE CATH         4:33.54    4:34.43   2   6   
  4  1585 James Barker        12 THE PINGRY S         4:27.48    4:40.16   2   4   
  5  1588 Thomas Tarantino    11 THE PINGRY S         4:41.51    4:40.52   2   2   
  6  1590 Liam Fitzmaurice    10 THE RANNEY S         4:42.04    4:43.48   2   1   
  7  1560 Justin Vidal        10 MATER DEI PR         4:47.78    4:46.42   2 
  8  1532 Michael Iannaconi   12 GILL-ST. BER         4:49.96    4:47.07   2 
  9  1533 Mathieu Petit       11 GILL-ST. BER         4:42.57    4:49.92   2 
 10  1559 John Spinelli       10 MATER DEI PR         4:46.62    4:51.18   2 
 11  2946 Andre Souza          9 WARDLAW-HART                    4:55.11   2 
 12  1579 Timothy Theobald    11 ST. ROSE HS          4:43.75    4:57.22   2 
 13  1552 Michael Paustian    10 IMMACULATA H         5:01.02    4:58.61   1 
 14  1603 Christopher Johnso   9 WILDWOOD CAT         4:59.29    5:01.06   1 
 15  1568 Evan Fallon         12 ST. JOSEPH H         5:03.45    5:01.10   1 
 16  1557 Patrick Osborn       9 MATER DEI PR         4:53.62    5:02.88   2 
 17  1586 Ian Dugan            9 THE PINGRY S                    5:03.44   1 
 18  1604 Dan Moses           11 WILDWOOD CAT         5:05.53    5:08.85   1 
 19  1531 Matthew D'Ovidio     9 GILL-ST. BER         5:10.08    5:15.80   1 
 20  1542 Timothy Catrino     11 HOLY CROSS H         5:19.54    5:16.68   1 
 21  1535 Sean Simila         11 GLOUCESTER C         5:07.47    5:24.59   1 
 22  1550 Jack Hendrzak        9 IMMACULATA H                    5:28.55   1 
 23  1544 Austin Maaddi       11 HOLY CROSS H                    5:30.44   1 
 24  1602 Cameron Denham      10 WILDWOOD CAT                    5:32.05   1 
 25  1536 Frankie Tassi       10 GLOUCESTER C         5:36.30    5:43.92   1 
 26  1543 Andrew Donachie     10 HOLY CROSS H         5:41.92    5:47.62   1 
 27  1534 Travis Finley        9 GLOUCESTER C         6:03.55    5:55.73   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   203 Aliya Harrison      10 STERLING HS            57.55      58.04   4  10   
  2   374 Dionna Nelson       12 COLLINGSWOOD           57.57      58.42   4   8   
  3   149 Morgan McConnell    11 COLLINGSWOOD         1:00.06      58.53   3   6   
  4    93 Sydney Coppolino    10 STERLING HS            58.48      58.60   4   4   
  5   378 Nicole Ucheya        9 DELRAN HS              59.18      58.83   4   2   
  6   189 Imani Peterson      12 OVERBROOK HS           58.42      58.95   4   1   
  7   184 Keisha Whaley       12 OAKCREST HS          1:00.17      59.03   1 
  8   255 Annette Wanjiku     11 WEST DEPTFOR           59.65      59.45   4 
  9   417 Donyae Shelton      11 WILLINGBORO          1:00.76    1:00.02   3 
 10   197 Rebekah Clark       11 PLEASANTVILL                    1:00.03   1 
 11   370 Andrea Benites (To  11 CINNAMINSON          1:00.07    1:00.06   3 
 12   383 Destiny West        12 LOWER CAPE M                    1:00.77   1 
 13   379 Jayla Harrison      11 DEPTFORD HS          1:02.41    1:01.15   3 
 14   414 Monica Dunkerson    11 WILLINGBORO          1:02.58    1:01.63   3 
 15   320 Kyla Edwards        10 OAKCREST HS          1:02.92    1:01.75   3 
 16   309 Kaliyah Harvey      11 CEDAR CREEK          1:01.00    1:02.07   3 
 17   310 Christi Harrell     10 CINNAMINSON            59.75    1:02.51   4 
 18   166 Gianna Cucinotta    10 HADDONFIELD          1:03.48    1:02.74   2 
 19    20 Kayla Hightower     11 CAMDEN HS                       1:03.11   1 
 20   120 Jenna Walker        12 BARNEGAT TWP         1:03.73    1:03.29   2 
 21   188 Kaila English       10 OVERBROOK HS         1:03.58    1:03.79   2 
 22   315 Bridget Kane        11 HADDONFIELD          1:02.74    1:04.00   3 
 23   406 Sammy Callahan       9 STERLING HS          1:04.63    1:04.98   2 
 24   231 Dayanna Phillips    12 CAMDEN HS            1:04.79    1:05.52   2 
 25   410 Rebecca Solimeo     12 WEST DEPTFOR         1:06.24    1:06.02   2 
 26   415 Tathiaa Henry       11 WILLINGBORO                     1:06.31   1 
 27   404 Brittney Sconiers   11 PLEASANTVILL                    1:06.95   1 
 28   399 Teresa Jaeckel       9 PINELANDS RE         1:08.95    1:07.18   2 
 29   326 Rachel Staino       10 PINELANDS RE         1:07.32    1:07.22   2 
 30   390 Emma Fiorucci       11 MIDDLE TWP.          1:15.54    1:11.02   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1001 Joshonda Johnson    11 ABSEGAMI HS                       56.61   1  10   
  2   984 Shakira Dancy       10 WINSLOW TWP            57.12      56.97   5   8   
  3  1109 Halima Scott        10 WOODROW WILS           58.41      57.71   5   6   
  4   983 Flora Ahiarakwe     10 WINSLOW TWP            57.93      58.33   5   4   
  5   957 Adia Starnes        11 TIMBER CREEK         1:00.79      59.67   5   2   
  6   985 Brittany Preston    12 WINSLOW TWP                       59.88   1   1   
  7  1135 Kayla Miller        11 ABSEGAMI HS            59.88    1:00.23   5 
  8   952 Grayce Heinemann    10 SENECA  HS           1:00.27    1:00.36   5 
  9  1092 Cheyenne Sovae-Bea  11 TIMBER CREEK         1:00.10    1:01.47   5 
 10  1167 Dajai Mcclellan     12 HIGHLAND REG         1:00.33    1:01.76   5 
 11   898 Yaffa Byrd          12 CUMBERLAND R         1:01.49    1:02.02   4 
 12  1093 Kai Starnes         11 TIMBER CREEK         1:01.41    1:02.75   4 
 13  1156 Erica Burdsall      12 CUMBERLAND R         1:03.20    1:03.42   4 
 14   881 Kayana Clue         10 BRIDGETON HS         1:05.61    1:03.68   3 
 15  1144 Xenia Tchoudov      11 CENTRAL REG          1:04.63    1:04.64   3 
 16  1108 Dannisha Page        9 WOODROW WILS         1:01.22    1:04.77   4 
 17  1178 Olivia Mack         12 OCEAN CITY H         1:02.55    1:05.18   4 
 18  1088 Megan Gereaghty      9 OCEAN CITY H         1:05.69    1:05.39   2 
 19   979 Adria Pollioni       9 TOMS RIVER S         1:03.91    1:05.71   4 
 20  1107 Arian Coleman       10 WOODROW WILS         1:05.52    1:05.82   3 
 21  1159 Sophia Thumlert     10 DELSEA REG.          1:04.65    1:06.07   3 
 22  1102 Madison Robb        10 TRITON REG.          1:04.17    1:06.14   3 
 23  1185 Taylor Flohs        10 TOMS RIVER E         1:05.41    1:06.24   3 
 24   965 Nicole Nigro        11 TOMS RIVER E         1:04.10    1:06.41   4 
 25  1158 Hailey Abbott       10 DELSEA REG.          1:06.29    1:06.49   2 
 26  1186 Crystal Guthrie     12 TOMS RIVER E         1:08.69    1:07.56   1 
 27  1172 Olivia Rzemyk       10 MAINLAND REG         1:06.69    1:07.65   2 
 28   893 Trinity Huff        10 CHERRY HILL          1:04.75    1:07.95   3 
 29  1163 Nicholene Silipino  10 HAMMONTON HS         1:08.13    1:08.01   2 
 30  1151 Elizabeth Santana    9 CHERRY HILL          1:07.87    1:08.08   2 
 31  1161 Meagan Mcferren     11 HAMMONTON HS         1:08.24    1:08.56   2 
 32  1162 Nicole Ranere       12 HAMMONTON HS                    1:09.41   1 
 33  1157 Trinitee Thompson-   9 CUMBERLAND R         1:06.83    1:09.56   2 
 34  1152 Emily Santana       10 CHERRY HILL                     1:10.74   1 
 35  1174 Jamie Wilson         9 MAINLAND REG                    1:11.47   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1651 Aaliyah Curry       11 ROSELLE CATH         1:00.20      58.67   4  10   
  2  1785 Tia DuPont          11 OUR LADY OF            57.88    1:00.20   4   8   
  3  1622 Morgan Morocco      12 HOLY CROSS H         1:00.75    1:01.23   4   6   
  4  1654 Corinn Guilford     11 ST. JOSEPH H         1:04.49    1:02.84   3   4   
  5  1686 Sydney Saint-Jean   12 TIMOTHY CHRI         1:06.92    1:03.38   3   2   
  6  1572 Jillian Haggerty    10 ST. ROSE HS          1:03.28    1:03.47   4   1   
  7  1700 Catherine Stolbof    9 TRINITY HALL         1:02.88    1:03.85   4 
  8  1712 Emma McCarthy       12 MATER DEI PR         1:03.46    1:04.03   4 
  9  1758 Alicia Forrest      11 WILDWOOD CAT         1:03.17    1:04.17   4 
 10  1780 Isabella Desario     9 HOLY SPIRIT                     1:04.87   1 
 11  1781 Ayana Plummer       10 HOLY SPIRIT                     1:05.42   1 
 12  1789 Taylor Breitzman    12 ST. JOSEPH H         1:05.43    1:06.24   3 
 13  1775 Jackie Roettger     12 GILL-ST. BER         1:04.17    1:06.37   4 
 14  1783 Chynna Williams     11 MARIST HS            1:07.80    1:06.57   2 
 15  1736 Sandra Hunt         11 BENEDICTINE          1:06.51    1:07.50   3 
 16  1797 Jolie Ruta          11 TIMOTHY CHRI         1:07.41    1:07.80   2 
 17  1747 Amanda Raimondi     10 MATER DEI PR                    1:08.02   1 
 18  1802 Kathleen Venezia     9 TRINITY HALL         1:07.37    1:08.13   2 
 19  2927 Victoria Howell      9 WARDLAW-HART                    1:08.47   2 
 20  2931 Alexandra Lack       9 WARDLAW-HART                    1:08.87   3 
 21  2929 Lara Jasti           9 WARDLAW-HART                    1:08.91   3 
 22  1606 Yvonne McMillan     10 BENEDICTINE          1:05.22    1:09.50   3 
 23  1753 Elli Palmer         11 THE PINGRY S         1:07.62    1:09.56   2 
 24  1673 Alexis Elliot       10 THE PINGRY S                    1:10.22   1 
 25  1674 Shannon Kirdzik     11 THE PINGRY S         1:07.38    1:10.26   2 
 26  1745 Isabella Limeri     11 MATER DEI PR         1:10.45    1:11.18   2 
 27  1798 Elizabeth White     12 TIMOTHY CHRI         1:09.29    1:11.30   2 
 28  1612 Alyssa Jurewicz      9 GILL-ST. BER                    1:12.05   1 
 29  1776 Gartland Amy        10 GLOUCESTER C         1:13.95    1:15.89   1 
 30  1786 Kala Davis          12 ROSELLE CATH                    1:17.41   1 
 31  1757 Hennessey Barry     11 WILDWOOD CAT         1:14.50    1:21.40   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   418 Tyler Davidson      12 WILLINGBORO            48.03      48.47   6  10   
  2   392 Tyler Clybourn      12 OAKCREST HS            48.61      48.87   6   8   
  3   170 Luke Colehower       9 HADDONFIELD            48.31      49.18   6   6   
  4   333 Francis Terry       12 STERLING HS            49.37      49.67   6   4   
  5   201 Terrance Walker     11 PLEASANTVILL           49.81      49.76   6   2   
  6   122 Nicolo Adorno       10 BARNEGAT TWP           50.67      50.07   6   1   
  7   137 Miles Melton        11 CEDAR CREEK            48.42      50.71   6 
  8   162 Jahmir Ellis        12 DEPTFORD HS            51.10      50.89   5 
  9   419 Tyshon Hernandez    12 WILLINGBORO            50.69      50.96   5 
 10   376 Robert Norton       11 COLLINGSWOOD           51.72      51.77   5 
 11   394 Alfonso Roque       11 OAKCREST HS            52.52      52.33   4 
 12   382 Zach Murray          9 HADDONFIELD            51.34      52.37   5 
 13   405 Quentin Bundy        9 PLEASANTVILL           51.14      52.42   5 
 14   380 Justin Howard       12 DEPTFORD HS            51.61      52.44   5 
 15   275 Tyler Garland       12 DEPTFORD HS                       52.55   1 
 16   372 Samir Corbett-Park   9 CINNAMINSON            54.34      52.77   3 
 17   395 Isaiah Whaley        9 OAKCREST HS            53.03      52.86   4 
 18   366 Ra'Mer Nock          9 CAMDEN HS              52.42      53.21   4 
 19   123 Kirston Beaucicaul  11 BARNEGAT TWP           51.78      53.35   5 
 20   360 Jeremy McShane      12 AUDUBON HS             54.50      53.40   3 
 21   384 John Buss           11 MANCHESTER T           52.87      53.43   4 
 22   136 Shane Jones         10 CEDAR CREEK            53.86      53.86   3 
 23   385 Bryan Cartagena-Ri  10 MANCHESTER T           53.80      54.07   4 
 24   117 Tyler Romano        10 AUDUBON HS             53.61      54.17   4 
 25   316 Dominic Bowman      10 LOWER CAPE M           54.15      54.21   3 
 26   177 Isaac Whitmore      12 LOWER CAPE M                      54.33   1 
 27   396 Michael Brown       11 OVERBROOK HS           55.68      54.41   2 
 28   397 Perry Thomas        12 OVERBROOK HS         1:01.75      54.45   1 
 29   375 Marquis Hayes        9 COLLINGSWOOD           54.92      54.50   2 
 30   173 Sean Quigley        12 HADDONFIELD            52.55      54.58   4 
 31   199 Tay'shon Evans      11 PLEASANTVILL                      54.59   1 
 32   388 Jeffrey Eletto       9 MANCHESTER T           53.94      54.72   3 
 33   402 Caden Sunderman     10 PINELANDS RE           56.34      55.26   2 
 34   143 Cameron Collier     12 CINNAMINSON            54.49      55.54   3 
 35   210 Andre Ballou        12 WEST DEPTFOR           54.05      55.56   3 
 36   412 Makye Sawyer-Smith   9 WEST DEPTFOR           54.17      55.67   3 
 37   401 Jarred Rheiner      11 PINELANDS RE           56.00      55.95   2 
 38   377 Evan Royds          11 COLLINGSWOOD           50.38      56.06   6 
 39   400 Jason Jeannotte     10 PINELANDS RE           56.95      56.09   2 
 40   363 Ramone Davis Jr     11 BARNEGAT TWP           54.91      56.14   2 
 41   409 Logan Pierson       12 STERLING HS                       56.78   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash South Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   936 Justin Bishop       12 MAINLAND REG           49.32      48.76   6  10   
  2   959 Jerome Gibson       10 TIMBER CREEK           50.01      49.82   6   8   
  3  1184 Jason Butler        12 TIMBER CREEK           51.32      49.98   6   6   
  4   961 Cameron Stinson     12 TIMBER CREEK                      50.34   2   4   
  5  1165 Juvante Thompson    12 HAMMONTON HS           51.15      50.52   6   2   
  6  1199 Benny Walls         12 WOODROW WILS           50.85      51.07   6   1   
  7   970 Eric Johnson        12 TOMS RIVER E           51.60      51.09   6 
  8  1192 Devin Massey        10 TRITON REG.            50.37      51.21   6 
  9  1081 James Chukwurah     12 DELSEA REG.            51.37      51.30   6 
 10  1084 Tyree Ceasar        11 HIGHLAND REG                      51.92   2 
 11   990 Taki Davis          12 WINSLOW TWP            56.70      52.08   3 
 12   972 James Orozco        10 TOMS RIVER E                      52.11   2 
 13   914 Ronald Gibson       11 HAMMONTON HS           52.87      52.34   5 
 14  1139 Fabian Cintron      12 BRIDGETON HS           51.78      52.49   5 
 15  1193 Ryan Adams          10 WINSLOW TWP            53.50      52.61   5 
 16  1138 Dashon Byers         9 BRIDGETON HS           54.30      52.65   4 
 17   948 Joshua Rolls        10 OCEAN CITY H                      52.71   1 
 18   884 Marcus Michael      12 BRIDGETON HS                      52.81   2 
 19  1182 Matthew Zelinski    10 OCEAN CITY H           52.70      52.97   5 
 20  1164 Jon Maturano        12 HAMMONTON HS                      53.18   1 
 21  1146 Anthony Holloway    11 CENTRAL REG            53.27      53.50   5 
 22  1110 Dion Mack           10 WOODROW WILS           53.34      53.64   5 
 23  1175 Nick Bruni          11 MAINLAND REG           54.61      53.93   4 
 24   944 Liam Bergman        10 OCEAN CITY H           53.50      53.95   5 
 25  1198 Stanley King         9 WOODROW WILS                      54.31   3 
 26  1051 Trey Ogelsby        11 MAINLAND REG                      54.68   4 
 27   921 Vince Daniels       12 HIGHLAND REG                      55.40   2 
 28  1137 Oratille Moeng       9 ABSEGAMI HS            55.36      55.61   4 
 29  1183 Domonic Ross        12 SENECA  HS                        55.65   1 
 30  1145 Frankie Golda       11 CENTRAL REG            52.78      55.78   5 
 31  1136 Jawon Glover         9 ABSEGAMI HS            56.35      55.86   3 
 32  1160 Kevin Glass          9 DELSEA REG.            54.77      56.18   4 
 33  1195 Greg young          10 WINSLOW TWP                       56.30   1 
 34  1079 Tadan Mosley        12 CUMBERLAND R           55.39      56.33   4 
 35  1154 Sean Michael Robin  11 CHERRY HILL                       56.40   1 
 36  1141 Zayre Kinslow       10 CAMDEN CO. V                      56.86   3 
 37  1153 Jason Howe          11 CHERRY HILL            54.69      58.25   4 
 38  1190 Abdallan Elbready   11 TOMS RIVER S           58.09      58.56   3 
 39  1191 Gustavo Flores      10 TOMS RIVER S           58.84    1:00.51   3 
 40  1155 Nelson Villallbos   11 CHERRY HILL                     1:01.17   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Pubic NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2948 Noah Toney          12 WARDLAW-HART                      50.23   4  10   
  2  2925 Diogo Ferreira      12 WARDLAW-HART                      51.24   4   8   
  3  1652 Tyler Gowdy         11 ROSELLE CATH           51.23      51.91   4   6   
  4  1750 Naj Finnie          12 ROSELLE CATH           52.72      52.46   3   4   
  5  2938 Nathaniel Nyema     12 WARDLAW-HART                      52.67   4   2   
  6  1695 David Viah          11 TRENTON CATH           52.12      52.85   4   1   
  7  1751 Taylor Porter       10 ROSELLE CATH           52.01      52.93   4 
  8  1694 Zuri Pierce         11 TRENTON CATH           53.46      52.96   3 
  9  1796 Sean Wang           11 THE PINGRY S           53.68      53.19   3 
 10  1575 Connor Cassidy      12 ST. ROSE HS            52.43      53.71   4 
 10  1743 Justin Jones        12 MARIST HS              52.52      53.71   3 
 12  1759 Olaf Feria          11 WILDWOOD CAT           53.83      54.08   3 
 13  1774 James Mischuk       12 CALVARY CHRI           54.56      54.25   2 
 14  1627 Javon Nash          10 HOLY CROSS H           52.36      54.66   4 
 15  1790 Sean Heefner        10 ST. JOSEPH H           53.75      54.89   3 
 16  1799 Tim Rabideau        12 TIMOTHY CHRI           57.24      55.79   2 
 17  1793 John Murtagh        12 ST. ROSE HS            54.83      55.81   3 
 18  1649 Joseph Ramos        10 MATER DEI PR           55.01      56.21   2 
 19  1755 Michael Oduro       11 TIMOTHY CHRI           55.51      56.30   2 
 20  1792 Tyler Tartaglia     12 ST. JOSEPH H           56.34      56.76   2 
 21  1791 Dominic Tartaglia   12 ST. JOSEPH H           56.09      57.09   2 
 22  1609 Steven Cato         10 CALVARY CHRI           57.65      57.72   2 
 22  1765 Patrick Pettit      10 ST. ROSE HS                       57.72   1 
 24  1644 John Caristi        10 MATER DEI PR           57.06      57.91   2 
 25  1777 Aidan Ward          10 GLOUCESTER C           58.16      58.39   1 
 26  1801 Edwin Lakie         10 TRENTON CATH           58.32      58.47   1 
 27  1795 Peter Gilbert       11 THE PINGRY S           59.18      59.09   1 
 28  1782 Jack Boyda          11 IMMACULATA H           58.80      59.21   1 
 29  1648 Liam Petry          11 MATER DEI PR         1:00.12    1:00.92   1 
 30  1681 Joe Shilts           9 THE PINGRY S         1:01.72    1:02.78   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HADDONFIELD MEM. HS                               9:48.11    9:39.55   10   
     1) 453 Lilly Minor 10              2) 50 Kaitlyn Bonnet 11           
     3) 55 Meg Schroeter 11             4) 52 Lauren Lynch 11             
  2 STERLING HS                                       9:49.53    9:50.68    8   
     1) 2284 Natalia Weitzel 10         2) 407 Saraly Gonzalez 10         
     3) 92 Madison Coppolino 10         4) 464 Leyna Jewell 9             
  3 AUDUBON HS                                       10:02.24    9:51.94    6   
     1) 1 Molly Furlong 11              2) 224 Rachel Parr 11             
     3) 111 Bailie Rizzo 10             4) 5 Holly Schaffer 11            
  4 CINNAMINSON HS                                    9:49.26    9:53.06    4   
     1) 25 Haley Adams 10               2) 370 Andrea Benites (Torres) 11 
     3) 236 Fiona Flynn 10              4) 310 Christi Harrell 10         
  5 DELRAN HS                                        10:27.52   10:20.61    2   
     1) 427 Susan Bridge 11             2) 38 Shannon Deforest 9          
     3) 39 Emily Hagmaier 11            4) 428 Kelly Mesisca 10           
  6 DEPTFORD HS                                      10:11.25   10:36.95    1   
     1) 379 Jayla Harrison 11           2) 45 Camryn Tirado 11            
     3) 44 Sydney Shute 9               4) 431 Kayla Tucker 12            
  7 OAKCREST HS                                      10:46.68   10:54.28  
     1) 72 Pamela Myers 12              2) 73 Kaitlyn Scardino 10         
     3) 74 Rachel Statile 11            4) 75 Donna Tran 11               
  8 MANCHESTER TWP HS                                11:24.03   11:11.12  
     1) 2268 Dakota Adams 9             2) 2269 Andrea Andrade 9          
     3) 2183 Daysha Baca 10             4) 2270 Destinee Frizino 9        
  9 WEST DEPTFORD HS                                 11:26.52   11:32.24  
     1) 2292 Alli Horn 9                2) 97 Kate Emick 12               
     3) 467 Lori-Ann Johnson 11         4) 2295 Shelby Monaghan 11        
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SENECA  HS                                        9:38.67    9:32.97   10   
     1) 829 Lindsay Hoffman 12          2) 833 Joey Webb 12               
     3) 1250 Kayla Hay 10               4) 830 Kayla Martin 11            
  2 OCEAN CITY HS                                     9:51.03    9:38.73    8   
     1) 1176 Michaela Baker 10          2) 820 Meredith Steele 11         
     3) 821 Alexa Weber 10              4) 817 Emma Bergman 12            
  3 TOMS RIVER SOUTH HS                               9:57.11    9:41.66    6   
     1) 857 Laura Revaitis 9            2) 858 Taylor Roncin 11           
     3) 1189 Stephanie Tomkowich 9      4) 859 Alexsus Vuocolo 12         
  4 WINSLOW TWP HS                                    9:45.70    9:45.12    4   
     1) 1261 Amiyah Melvins 11          2) 1219 Alexandria Morrison 9     
     3) 1262 Rayven Rouse 9             4) 1031 Nicole Berry 12           
  5 HIGHLAND REG HS                                  10:00.20   10:01.10    2   
     1) 1166 Nia Holden 9               2) 1125 Lita Figueroa 9           
     3) 1235 Kalin Priest 10            4) 2587 Lauren Hoelke 11          
  6 ABSEGAMI HS                                      10:19.60   10:09.34    1   
     1) 1222 Tatiana Beaufils 11        2) 2535 Madeline Lewis 10         
     3) 1516 Erica Ross 12              4) 762 Sarah Stokes 9             
  7 HAMMONTON HS                                     10:18.01   10:10.54  
     1) 799 Ashley Ranere 11            2) 798 Riley Patterson 10         
     3) 795 Diane Hoffman 10            4) 794 Brooke Finnerty 11         
  8 MAINLAND REG.HS                                  10:39.10   10:36.38  
     1) 2605 Paige Care 10              2) 2606 Adrianna DiVentura 10     
     3) 811 Emily Dirkes 9              4) 1242 Emily Forester 11         
  9 DELSEA REG. HS                                   10:32.59   10:38.38  
     1) 1231 Madison Mace 9             2) 2571 Jane Seabert 9            
     3) 2572 Ashley Antell 9            4) 1230 Pamela Abbott 10          
 10 CENTRAL REG HS                                   10:53.80   10:40.97  
     1) 769 Gianna Argento 11           2) 1142 Remi-Jean Christensen 10  
     3) 2558 Olivia Hurley 10           4) 2559 Jessica Miller 11         
 11 BRIDGETON HS                                     11:21.20   11:33.85  
     1) 764 Leslie Huerta 9             2) 2541 Kenyce Hunter 9           
     3) 1224 Anayeli Gonzalez 11        4) 763 Nayeli Garcia 11           
 12 WOODROW WILSON HS                                12:01.02   12:00.45  
     1) 1196 Imani Brittingham 10       2) 1263 Jamya Clement 9           
     3) 2661 Marshay Fisher 10          4) 1033 Erica Steer 10            
 13 CAMDEN CO. V/T (SICKLERVILLE)                               12:26.29  
     1) 1225 Ashjahnelle Wilson 9       2) 2549 Venus Amadi 10            
     3) 767 Cayla Holdcraft 10          4) 1517 Taniyah King-Pullman 11   
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TRINITY HALL                                     10:09.59   10:01.70   10   
     1) 1593 Bridget Andree 10          2) 1594 Anna Barnett 10           
     3) 1595 Pallavi Kawatra 11         4) 1828 Mairead Mark 10           
  2 GILL-ST. BERNARD'S SCHOOL                        10:58.17   10:10.86    8   
     1) 1529 Nicole Johnson 10          2) 1530 Lillie Wilson 12          
     3) 1528 Lily Fischer 9             4) 1527 Sahara Ensley 12          
  3 ST. ROSE HS                                      11:31.48   10:50.17    6   
     1) 1569 Lauren Bunn 10             2) 1572 Jillian Haggerty 10       
     3) 1661 Erin Dailey 11             4) 1571 Aine Donohue 12           
  4 THE PINGRY SCHOOL                                11:26.56   10:59.15    4   
     1) 1583 Lilly Rockoff 9            2) 1826 Nicole Kloss 9            
     3) 1584 Anna Wood 10               4) 1794 Annette Jones 9           
  5 HOLY CROSS HS                                    11:07.37   11:04.47    2   
     1) 1539 Grace Grady 12             2) 1537 Katherine Dearstyne 12    
     3) 1812 Claire Harris 12           4) 1540 Julia Lloyd 10            
  6 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC HS                             11:33.30   11:40.03    1   
     1) 1806 Joelle Osborne 9           2) 1601 Sophie Peters 9           
     3) 1599 Natalie Babore 9           4) 1600 Erin Connelly 9           
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HADDONFIELD MEM. HS                               9:15.97    8:02.42   10   
     1) 56 Colin Gallagher 12           2) 57 Derek Gess 9                
     3) 58 Greg Pelose 12               4) 59 Austin Stoner 12            
  2 CINNAMINSON HS                                    8:17.49    8:08.51    8   
     1) 28 Justin Arnold 10             2) 27 Max Adams 10                
     3) 31 Michael Ungvarsky 11         4) 30 Tom Long 12                 
  3 STERLING HS                                       9:07.42    8:14.39    6   
     1) 408 Conner Garzon 12            2) 465 Robbie Mansfield 10        
     3) 95 Howard Jones 11              4) 96 Jimmy Macpherson 11         
  4 OAKCREST HS                                       8:29.71    8:32.04    4   
     1) 393 Christian Dennis 11         2) 457 Omar Hassanein 11          
     3) 458 Coleman Puggi 12            4) 353 Marc Rodriguez 9           
  5 WEST DEPTFORD HS                                  8:45.90    8:32.99    2   
     1) 411 John Delia 12               2) 100 A.J Kilpatrick 11          
     3) 102 Ryan Ward 10                4) 104 Mitchel Wileczek 12        
  6 WILLINGBORO HS                                    8:17.88    8:35.02    1   
     1) 468 Christian Cisse 10          2) 469 Aaron Cooper 11            
     3) 418 Tyler Davidson 12           4) 107 Augustus Gyamti 12         
  7 AUDUBON HS                                        9:09.58    8:51.55  
     1) 440 Kevin Carbone 12            2) 258 Kyle McNeely 12            
     3) 441 Quinn Tomaselli 11          4) 359 Daniel McRory 11           
  8 DEPTFORD HS                                       8:42.72    9:07.09  
     1) 451 Andrew Thomas 12            2) 46 Dominick Guevara 11         
     3) 450 Joe Fornito 11              4) 49 Josh Vencius 10             
  9 CEDAR CREEK HS                                    9:30.06    9:30.33  
     1) 22 Kenny Beltrante 10           2) 446 Steven Kingkiner 9         
     3) 447 Brandon Walters 12          4) 24 Mike Lyons 11               
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HIGHLAND REG HS                                   8:17.51    8:01.80   10   
     1) 804 Joshua Clark 12             2) 805 Jose Figueroa 12           
     3) 1237 Jason Leonardo 12          4) 807 Ben Woodward 10            
  2 OCEAN CITY HS                                     8:24.12    8:05.32    8   
     1) 1247 Patrick Cusack 12          2) 1128 Jesse Schmeizer 10        
     3) 827 Evan Schmeizer 12           4) 1248 Brendan McClure 12        
  3 WINSLOW TWP HS                                    8:20.88    8:07.23    6   
     1) 1220 Devante Watson 12          2) 875 Zion Watson 12             
     3) 872 Marquis Green 10            4) 1069 Jamil Adams 11            
  4 DELSEA REG. HS                                    8:30.33    8:11.12    4   
     1) 788 Daniel Antonelli 9          2) 789 Jake Hellmig 12            
     3) 793 George Tenenberg 10         4) 791 William Mayhew 10          
  5 HAMMONTON HS                                      8:40.32    8:29.26    2   
     1) 802 Jordan Ciocco 11            2) 1165 Juvante Thompson 12       
     3) 801 James Brady 12              4) 1124 Shawn DiBona 10           
  6 CUMBERLAND REG. HS                                8:31.76    8:32.47    1   
     1) 1121 Josh Loew 12               2) 2561 Miguel Vera 9             
     3) 2463 Michael Girock 11          4) 2466 Jacob Butler 11           
  7 TIMBER CREEK REG. HS                              8:40.60    8:34.48  
     1) 843 Dylan Gray 11               2) 1062 Darius Carroway 10        
     3) 840 Vincenzo D'Aquanno 10       4) 842 Matt Duca 9                
  8 CENTRAL REG HS                                    8:44.23    8:36.24  
     1) 1145 Frankie Golda 11           2) 773 Justin Earley 10           
     3) 1226 Brendan Timpanaro 11       4) 1149 Andre Mayers 12           
  9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH HS                               8:33.91    8:41.39  
     1) 864 Chris Ziolkowski 12         2) 860 Nolan Czech 10             
     3) 865 Nick Ziolkowski 12          4) 861 Kevin Knoetig 11           
 10 MAINLAND REG.HS                                   8:58.39    8:51.65  
     1) 815 Owen Rath 10                2) 816 Kyle Sacco 10              
     3) 1245 Lennon Morgan 10           4) 1246 Artur Simoes Menezes 9    
 11 TOMS RIVER EAST HS                                9:08.99    9:07.61  
     1) 853 Matt Marks 10               2) 1256 Nick Clauss 12            
     3) 1131 Jason DaCunza 10           4) 851 Thomas Dalessio 12         
 12 CAMDEN CO. V/T (SICKLERVILLE)                                9:37.12  
     1) 2544 Najee Watson 12            2) 1440 Jalen Mickles 12          
     3) 1141 Zayre Kinslow 10           4) 768 Jacob Gilbert 12           
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 THE PINGRY SCHOOL                                 8:34.84    8:18.81   10   
     1) 1588 Thomas Tarantino 11        2) 1796 Sean Wang 11              
     3) 1754 Ben Vasquez 10             4) 1585 James Barker 12           
  2 ST. ROSE HS                                       8:33.91    8:26.68    8   
     1) 1575 Connor Cassidy 12          2) 1576 Nicholas Mclaughlin 12    
     3) 1577 Drew Reilly 11             4) 1580 Bobby Tuzzio 12           
  3 ROSELLE CATHOLIC HS                               8:40.56    8:36.72    6   
     1) 1564 Alex Arias 12              2) 1565 Steven Darius 12          
     3) 1566 Mark Dementillo 12         4) 1567 Daniel Shirley 12         
  4 GILL-ST. BERNARD'S SCHOOL                         8:50.83    8:42.51    4   
     1) 1532 Michael Iannaconi 12       2) 1760 Felix Andersen 11         
     3) 1761 Bobby D'Angelo 10          4) 1533 Mathieu Petit 11          
  5 MATER DEI PREP                                    8:56.20    8:54.87    2   
     1) 1557 Patrick Osborn 9           2) 1762 Steven Allegretta 11      
     3) 1784 Tom Canny 11               4) 1560 Justin Vidal 10           
  6 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC HS                              9:27.16    9:13.26    1   
     1) 1603 Christopher Johnson 9      2) 1604 Dan Moses 11              
     3) 1602 Cameron Denham 10          4) 1759 Olaf Feria 11             
  7 CALVARY CHRISTIAN                                 9:27.41    9:13.61  
     1) 2804 Kenny Jastrzembski 11      2) 2803 Matt Jastrzembski 9       
     3) 1807 Nathan Barnes 12           4) 2673 Payton Sponring 12        
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   507 Marcus Carter       12 DEPTFORD HS         49-02.50   50-06.00   10   
  2   723 Kamron Kobolak      10 CINNAMINSON         47-06.25   50-05.00    8   
  3   498 Ryan Harper         12 COLLINGSWOOD        48-11.25   49-08.00    6   
  4   724 Xavier Brown        12 COLLINGSWOOD        47-05.50   49-01.75    4   
  5   562 Paul Ogunleye       12 WILLINGBORO         49-04.50   48-07.75    2   
  6   529 Enaje Johnson-Hutt  12 OAKCREST HS         50-00.75   48-04.00    1   
  7   531 Terrence Smith      12 OAKCREST HS         49-03.50   46-11.00  
  8   743 Austin Moss         11 WEST DEPTFOR        46-02.00   45-08.75  
  9   494 Frank Stepnowski    11 CINNAMINSON         40-10.00   45-06.50  
 10   543 LaQuay Bishop       12 PLEASANTVILL        44-07.50   45-06.00  
 11   530 Alejan Nicholas     10 OAKCREST HS         42-08.00   45-00.25  
 12   517 Tanner Wade         11 HADDONFIELD         45-08.00   44-11.00  
 13   476 Greg Lemoine        11 AUDUBON HS          45-02.00   44-09.25  
 14   493 Mateus Medeiros     11 CINNAMINSON         44-07.75   44-08.75  
 15   744 Juquan Joyner       12 WILLINGBORO         42-07.00   44-07.75  
 16   515 Sam Rivard          11 HADDONFIELD         45-00.00   44-02.75  
 17   561 Justin McMaster     11 WILLINGBORO         45-00.50   43-10.25  
 18   508 Alston Green        12 DEPTFORD HS         44-03.00   43-03.00  
 19   537 Kelley Lutz         11 PINELANDS RE        46-02.00   42-11.00  
 20   731 Scott Tozer         11 MIDDLE TWP.         46-06.00   42-09.00  
 21   539 Ryan Mc Andrew      11 PINELANDS RE        39-03.00   41-07.00  
 22   629 Jack Goldberg       11 HADDONFIELD         39-05.50   41-00.50  
 23   720 Elijah Ford         10 CEDAR CREEK         40-01.00   40-02.50  
 24   739 Jon Corey           12 STERLING HS         41-07.50   39-10.50  
 25   544 Khiry Patterson     11 PLEASANTVILL        37-05.00   39-09.25  
 26   509 Nieem Hawkins       10 DEPTFORD HS                    39-09.00  
 27   555 Tim Pierce          10 WEST DEPTFOR                   39-03.75  
 28   725 Jose Rivera         10 COLLINGSWOOD        41-07.00   39-03.00  
 29   503 Tait White           9 DELRAN HS           39-06.25   38-11.75  
 30   594 Tommy Wyatt         12 OVERBROOK HS                   38-10.00  
 31   643 Eric Odoemene       11 OVERBROOK HS        36-05.00   38-04.00  
 32   215 Nehemiah Young       9 WEST DEPTFOR        42-03.00   37-04.25  
 33   740 Lamar Price         10 STERLING HS         37-07.00   37-00.00  
 34   538 Jonathan Makar       9 PINELANDS RE        36-05.00   36-05.50  
 35   738 Tavis Baylor        11 STERLING HS         35-10.50   36-00.00  
 36   716 Justin Snyder       12 AUDUBON HS          37-09.00   35-09.00  
 37   729 Michael Brennan     11 MANCHESTER T        36-08.50   29-02.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1332 Dan Gilligan        12 TOMS RIVER E        60-09.00   57-06.75   10   
  2  1340 Todd Stueber        11 TOMS RIVER S        55-05.00   55-05.00    8   
  3  1299 Tom Strychowski     12 LACEY TWP. H        54-00.25   51-10.00    6   
  4  1339 Rob Moore           12 TOMS RIVER S        50-11.50   50-08.00    4   
  5  1331 Hunter Gibbons      12 TOMS RIVER E        50-06.25   50-03.00    2   
  6  1280 Lorenzo Hernandez   11 CHERRY HILL         49-11.25   50-02.75    1   
  7  1499 Jon Vega            11 HAMMONTON HS        48-06.75   46-11.75  
  8  1351 Marvin Williams     11 WOODROW WILS        46-01.25   45-06.00  
  9  1333 Jake Gilligan       11 TOMS RIVER E        52-01.50   45-04.00  
 10  1495 Bill Goldsborough   10 DELSEA REG.         46-03.00   44-07.00  
 11  1291 Miles Sampson       12 HAMMONTON HS        44-01.00   44-03.00  
 12  1327 Dexter Miller       11 TIMBER CREEK        44-04.75   43-08.00  
 13  1493 Rob Dunham          12 CUMBERLAND R                   42-07.75  
 14   945 Jared Jones         12 OCEAN CITY H        42-09.50   42-03.50  
 15  1496 Ian Johnson         11 DELSEA REG.         44-05.00   42-02.00  
 16  1269 Alejandro Valdez    10 BRIDGETON HS        43-00.00   40-09.25  
 17  1306 Sean Rutala         12 MAINLAND REG        38-06.00   40-08.75  
 18  1346 King David Bey      11 WINSLOW TWP         35-03.50   40-00.25  
 19  1494 Demetrius Kent      10 CUMBERLAND R        39-10.00   39-09.00  
 20  1508 Joey Pepe            9 SENECA  HS          38-10.00   39-02.00  
 21  1320 Patrick Brown       11 SENECA  HS          35-11.00   38-09.50  
 22  1507 Jeffrey Hoffner     12 OCEAN CITY H        39-07.50   38-06.50  
 23  1321 Paulie Wenger       11 SENECA  HS          38-03.50   37-01.00  
 24  1268 Turine Jones        10 BRIDGETON HS        37-11.25   36-11.00  
 25  1267 Saheed Grandison    10 BRIDGETON HS        33-04.00   34-09.75  
 26  1500 Frank Villari       11 HAMMONTON HS        37-07.25   34-06.00  
 27  1345 Terrence Ames       11 WINSLOW TWP                    32-08.50  
 --  1347 Rashaan Dunlap-Mac  11 WINSLOW TWP         39-04.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1870 Luke Grodeska       12 ST. ROSE HS         68-00.75   63-06.50   10   
  2  1871 Andrew Huisman      11 ST. ROSE HS         53-05.75   54-01.00    8   
  3  1845 Cade Antonucci      11 HOLY SPIRIT         56-11.00   52-03.00    6   
  4  1856 Shane Mastro        11 MATER DEI PR        50-04.50   49-04.00    4   
  5  1859 Kyle Poetsch        12 MATER DEI PR        46-00.00   45-04.50    2   
  6  1844 Alland Laguerre     12 HOLY CROSS H        39-05.00   43-11.00    1   
  7  1881 Jackson Hoit        12 THE PINGRY S        44-07.00   43-04.00  
  8  1835 Greg Niccolai       12 GILL-ST. BER        38-10.50   42-11.00  
  9  1879 Jackson Artis       12 THE PINGRY S        42-05.00   41-08.50  
 10  1872 Garrett Jordan      11 ST. ROSE HS         41-10.00   41-03.00  
 11  1834 C.J. Licata         10 GILL-ST. BER        41-02.00   40-09.50  
 12  1848 David Hoffman       11 IMMACULATA H        40-04.50   40-03.50  
 13  1849 Mike Lonsdorf       12 IMMACULATA H        38-08.00   39-01.50  
 14  1857 Alex Mercado        11 MATER DEI PR        42-06.00   38-11.25  
 15  1905 Noah Errichetti     11 CALVARY CHRI        40-11.25   38-02.25  
 16  1838 Zach Sheehan        12 GLOUCESTER C        37-06.00   38-02.00  
 17  1882 Rich LeGrande       11 THE PINGRY S        39-10.75   37-04.00  
 18  2947 Tyler Thompson      12 WARDLAW-HART                   35-03.50  
 19  1885 Pierce Kokosinski   10 TIMOTHY CHRI        33-04.75   34-04.00  
 20  1946 Kyle Murphy         10 GLOUCESTER C        36-00.50   32-10.00  
 21  1851 Anthony Zannella    12 IMMACULATA H        31-11.25   30-09.50  
 22  1833 Mark Giordano        9 GILL-ST. BER        28-09.00   28-00.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1438 Aran Lee            12 WOODROW WILS          169-03     176-10   10   
  2  1422 Alexander Georgiou  11 TIMBER CREEK          171-09     174-09    8   
  3  1412 Kobe Roberts        10 MAINLAND REG                     162-07    6   
  4  1313 Steven Jernee       11 OCEAN CITY H          164-10     160-06    4   
  5  1405 Gabe Martorano      12 HIGHLAND REG                     153-08    2   
  6  1351 Marvin Williams     11 WOODROW WILS          148-06     149-07    1   
  7  1415 Dante Meola         12 OCEAN CITY H          151-08     149-05  
  8  1419 Luke Anderson       12 SENECA  HS            145-08     147-09  
  9  1420 Nicholas Damiri     12 SENECA  HS            131-06     143-09  
 10  1423 Jake Kolbe          10 TIMBER CREEK          145-08     140-00  
 11  1393 Jonathan Matuska    10 CENTRAL REG           146-02     139-09  
 12  1400 Chris Onorato       12 DELSEA REG.           136-09     135-11  
 13  1421 Luke Schubert-Brow  10 SENECA  HS            128-08     135-00  
 14  1267 Saheed Grandison    10 BRIDGETON HS          119-08     129-05  
 15  1404 Michael Zingrone    12 HAMMONTON HS          138-09     128-00  
 16  1346 King David Bey      11 WINSLOW TWP           136-02     127-06  
 16  1410 Shane Cogossi       10 MAINLAND REG          114-09     127-06  
 18  1389 Ricardo Palmer      12 BRIDGETON HS          118-03     127-05  
 19  1364 Preston Mahoney     10 HIGHLAND REG          133-00     117-00  
 20  1431 Tom Hopson          12 TOMS RIVER S          117-10     114-04  
 21  1381 Dylan Savulich      12 TOMS RIVER E          133-07     114-00  
 22  1396 Derric Sheppard      9 CUMBERLAND R          120-05     108-01  
 23  1430 Nick Florio         10 TOMS RIVER S          112-02      96-02  
 24  1388 Yordez Irizarry     10 BRIDGETON HS                      95-08  
 25  1429 Dan Campbell        10 TOMS RIVER S          101-08      88-08  
 26  1345 Terrence Ames       11 WINSLOW TWP                       85-10  
 --  1044 Zachary Barnard     12 HAMMONTON HS          166-01         ND  
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw South NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1845 Cade Antonucci      11 HOLY SPIRIT           200-08     187-00   10   
  2  1881 Jackson Hoit        12 THE PINGRY S          143-03     155-01    8   
  3  1919 Austin Parsons      10 THE PINGRY S          157-04     154-08    6   
  4  1905 Noah Errichetti     11 CALVARY CHRI          155-08     151-10    4   
  5  1888 Logan Kim           12 CALVARY CHRI          148-10     149-04    2   
  6  1886 David Lopes         12 TIMOTHY CHRI          159-00     146-02    1   
  7  1834 C.J. Licata         10 GILL-ST. BER          131-07     141-01  
  8  1894 Peter Jurlina       10 ST. ROSE HS           143-00     140-01  
  9  1835 Greg Niccolai       12 GILL-ST. BER          135-10     135-07  
 10  1913 Mario Rodriguez     11 MATER DEI PR          131-02     133-08  
 11  1912 Luke Lino           11 MATER DEI PR          129-11     129-02  
 12  1670 Jayden Park         10 ST. ROSE HS           102-08     116-11  
 13  1804 Shane Leyden        11 ST. JOSEPH H          127-07     113-06  
 14  1920 Joe Caruso          12 TIMOTHY CHRI           99-06     108-11  
 15  1811 Sean Ward           11 GLOUCESTER C          101-06     102-09  
 16  1857 Alex Mercado        11 MATER DEI PR          132-04      84-01  
 17  1907 A.J. Witte           9 GILL-ST. BER           72-01      69-03  
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   531 Terrence Smith      12 OAKCREST HS           186-07     179-01   10   
  2   630 Albert Pera         11 HADDONFIELD           157-07     161-01    8   
  3   628 Jake Curran         12 HADDONFIELD           163-07     159-05    6   
  4   274 Jake Sundermier     11 DELRAN HS             147-11     155-10    4   
  5   636 Joshua Moore        11 MIDDLE TWP.           169-08     155-00    2   
  6   594 Tommy Wyatt         12 OVERBROOK HS          148-00     154-10    1   
  7   494 Frank Stepnowski    11 CINNAMINSON           152-09     154-10  
  8   495 Mason Stepnowski    12 CINNAMINSON           159-08     148-02  
  9   629 Jack Goldberg       11 HADDONFIELD           149-03     148-00  
 10   596 Sean Casiao         11 PINELANDS RE          138-03     146-05  
 11   652 Ryan Brennan        12 STERLING HS           153-10     136-03  
 12   648 LaQuai Athill       10 PLEASANTVILL          135-06     135-00  
 13   475 James Brown         11 AUDUBON HS            137-11     132-03  
 14   625 Keith Taylor        11 DEPTFORD HS           104-02     127-01  
 15   609 Nicholas Salamone   11 AUDUBON HS                       126-11  
 16   608 Jesse Efymow        11 AUDUBON HS            132-09     126-07  
 17   617 Christia Torres      9 CINNAMINSON           139-05     124-10  
 18   579 Gabriel Moore       12 DEPTFORD HS           130-01     124-00  
 19   555 Tim Pierce          10 WEST DEPTFOR          124-00     121-05  
 20   554 Nick Novak          10 WEST DEPTFOR          141-11     121-01  
 21   653 Matt Thatcher       11 STERLING HS           129-08     119-04  
 22   521 Dylan Cervenak      11 MANCHESTER T          122-02     118-06  
 23   618 Matt Meloni         10 COLLINGSWOOD          122-03     118-05  
 24   624 Don Jaggers         11 DEPTFORD HS           123-05     115-01  
 25   660 Jamar Sim           11 WILLINGBORO           116-02     113-06  
 26   643 Eric Odoemene       11 OVERBROOK HS          129-00     107-10  
 27   631 Dennis Cluff        10 LOWER CAPE M          107-02     100-03  
 28   520 Tony Kapurelos      10 LOWER CAPE M           95-09      96-06  
 --   633 Krzysztof Paczesny  10 MANCHESTER T          148-03       FOUL  
 --   659 Nasir Murray         9 WILLINGBORO           136-05       FOUL  
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1323 Gabbriel Harris-Da  12 TIMBER CREEK          134-02     132-10   10   
  2  1284 Elisia Lancaster    12 DELSEA REG.           117-01     124-05    8   
  3  1308 Maddie Bradway      12 OCEAN CITY H          128-05     117-06    6   
  4  1264 Kiyanna Thomas      12 ABSEGAMI HS           122-10     106-10    4   
  5  1274 Christina Highland  11 CENTRAL REG            90-07     104-00    2   
  6  1282 SyDonnie Dawkins    12 CUMBERLAND R          107-07     103-11    1   
  7  1330 Ballinda Vanesko    11 TOMS RIVER E           98-06     101-05  
  8  1343 Ciarra Johnson      10 WINSLOW TWP           111-01      99-06  
  9  1289 Dominique Minerva   11 HAMMONTON HS           96-07      92-00  
 10  1275 Tori Hogrebe        11 CENTRAL REG           100-08      91-04  
 10  1329 Jessica Peters      11 TOMS RIVER E           88-11      91-04  
 12  1285 Brinae Thompson      9 DELSEA REG.            80-10      91-03  
 13  1288 Alexa Gardner       10 HAMMONTON HS           88-00      90-10  
 13  1297 Brianna Schoeneber  12 LACEY TWP. H           82-06      90-10  
 15  1287 Brooke Beebe        12 HAMMONTON HS           99-05      90-08  
 16  1301 Mya Dawkins         11 MAINLAND REG           87-09      88-06  
 17  1337 Sashijri Torres     11 TOMS RIVER S           90-01      87-08  
 18  1283 Farmer Dajanena     10 DELSEA REG.            67-05      87-05  
 19  1296 Caitlyn Berardo     11 LACEY TWP. H           85-11      85-01  
 20  1328 Ciara Byrne         11 TOMS RIVER E           86-10      84-01  
 21  1318 Katelyn Dever       11 SENECA  HS             87-08      83-10  
 22  1265 Annalise Wagner     11 ABSEGAMI HS            92-08      82-04  
 23  1271 Christina Evans     10 CAMDEN CO. V                      80-01  
 24  1293 Olivia Price        11 HIGHLAND REG           82-04      74-11  
 25  1336 Shannon Sorrentino  11 TOMS RIVER S           80-05      73-11  
 26  1292 Danielle Hutchinso   9 HIGHLAND REG           77-06      73-05  
 27  1334 Kasey Cupo          11 TOMS RIVER S           80-02      72-08  
 28  1309 Madison Hunt        11 OCEAN CITY H           74-09      72-03  
 29  1513 Diamond Dunlap      10 WOODROW WILS                      72-00  
 30  1319 Julianna Kaiser     10 SENECA  HS             60-05      70-10  
 31  1266 Alleyah Jackson     10 BRIDGETON HS           82-10      70-08  
 31  1270 Kierra Davis        12 CAMDEN CO. V                      70-08  
 33  1324 Tyiana Hooker        9 TIMBER CREEK           75-08      70-02  
 34  1304 Sydney Portock      11 MAINLAND REG           59-00      67-03  
 --  1300 Courtney Campbell   11 MAINLAND REG           75-05       FOUL  
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   547 Jordan Wallace      12 STERLING HS           131-04     127-00   10   
  2   546 Shaniyla Johnson    12 STERLING HS           125-03     121-05    8   
  3   477 Ginalee Erskine     10 BARNEGAT TWP          100-07     112-08    6   
  4   545 Sierra Gardiner     12 STERLING HS           109-11     104-09    4   
  5   513 Megan Helf          11 HADDONFIELD            82-10     102-04    2   
  6  2955 Charrisa Copeland      MANCHESTER T                     100-00    1   
  7   497 Cristina Martin     12 COLLINGSWOOD           94-04      92-07  
  8   479 Sara Wells          10 BARNEGAT TWP          103-01      91-06  
  9   557 Gracious Klah       11 WILLINGBORO            91-02      89-10  
 10   485 Gabrielle Ade       10 CEDAR CREEK           101-01      86-05  
 11   542 Jada McClellan      10 PLEASANTVILL           87-04      85-08  
 11   506 Corrin Williams     11 DEPTFORD HS            97-01      85-08  
 13   525 Maribeth Novsak     11 MIDDLE TWP.            92-08      85-06  
 13   444 Caprina Rogers      12 CAMDEN HS             101-04      85-06  
 15   541 Jennifer Figueroa   11 PLEASANTVILL           82-05      85-05  
 16   549 Jessi Chiomento      9 WEST DEPTFOR           88-01      85-04  
 17   511 Megan Burns         10 HADDONFIELD            81-05      84-11  
 18   501 Amoy Watson         10 DELRAN HS           80-02.50      83-09  
 19   559 Jeneatha Marshall   10 WILLINGBORO            85-07      83-04  
 20   534 Julia Kline         10 PINELANDS RE           74-06      79-06  
 21   558 Esperanza Lynch     10 WILLINGBORO            72-07      79-04  
 22   548 Sarah Cabello       11 WEST DEPTFOR           76-04      79-03  
 23  2954 Kalyleigh Sharry       MANCHESTER T                      79-00  
 24   490 Elena Keck           9 CINNAMINSON            86-11      78-06  
 25   489 Prisca Blamon       11 CINNAMINSON         92-05.50      78-03  
 26   496 Deriana Bryant       9 COLLINGSWOOD           81-10      78-00  
 27   474 Briana McNeely       9 AUDUBON HS             79-07      76-11  
 28   500 Nyrobi Barnes       12 DELRAN HS              84-07      76-08  
 29   512 Myya Fasolo         10 HADDONFIELD            74-11      74-11  
 30   505 Ayana Smith         11 DEPTFORD HS                       71-10  
 31   482 Acasha Mann         12 CAMDEN HS              74-05      71-06  
 32   224 Rachel Parr         11 AUDUBON HS             89-09      71-05  
 33   550 Laura Gallo         11 WEST DEPTFOR           74-01      69-03  
 34   527 Sierrah Thomas      11 OAKCREST HS            75-03      68-09  
 35   491 Marina Urban        12 CINNAMINSON            83-02      68-01  
 36   532 Callie DeMaria      11 PINELANDS RE           86-01      65-10  
 37   504 Tolu Gureje         10 DEPTFORD HS            92-01      65-09  
 38   518 Navaeh Ball         11 LOWER CAPE M           80-04      64-11  
 39   129 Saleiyah Iran       10 CAMDEN HS                         62-10  
 40   470 Tori Carfagno       11 AUDUBON HS             70-06      61-03  
 41   519 Lilly Swan          11 LOWER CAPE M           72-04      58-06  
 42   528 Ciani Young         12 OAKCREST HS            70-05      55-10  
 
Event 39  Girls Discus Throw Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1867 Alexandra Preckajl  11 ST. ROSE HS           115-11     112-03   10   
  2  1829 Laeuna Chisolm      11 BENEDICTINE            84-05      90-09    8   
  3  1853 Paige DeSimone      11 MATER DEI PR           85-06      89-10    6   
  4  1836 Samantha Hiester    11 GLOUCESTER C           83-02      88-04    4   
  5  1854 Cassidy Stimpson    11 MATER DEI PR           86-02      87-09    2   
  6  1868 Katharine Taylor    12 ST. ROSE HS            93-03      85-07    1   
  7  2921 Aaliah Burney       10 WARDLAW-HART                      84-05  
  8  1837 Francesca Pollande  12 GLOUCESTER C           87-11      81-02  
  9  1852 Kimberly Deahl      10 MATER DEI PR           56-08      79-02  
 10  1877 Jasmine Palmer      12 THE PINGRY S           83-08      78-10  
 11  1876 Grace O'Mara         9 THE PINGRY S           70-08      78-02  
 12  1875 Olowasolape Fakore   9 THE PINGRY S           76-09      77-00  
 13  1831 Estefania Delgadil  12 CALVARY CHRI           71-01      73-04  
 14  1887 Allure Moore        12 TRENTON CATH        75-05.50      65-03  
 15  1862 Tochi Uchuno        11 ROSELLE CATH           69-10      63-06  
 16  1883 Brooke Wilen        10 TIMOTHY CHRI           62-04      58-08  
 17  1884 Dalian Williams     12 TIMOTHY CHRI           48-03      49-11  
 --  2922 Sidney Daniel       11 WARDLAW-HART                         ND  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   906 Khaliel Burnett     10 DELSEA REG.         21-07.25   22-04.50   10   
  2  1184 Jason Butler        12 TIMBER CREEK        20-11.00   22-03.25    8   
  3   907 Keon Grady          10 DELSEA REG.                    22-00.00    6   
  4   878 Ifreke Andy         11 ABSEGAMI HS         22-01.00   21-09.00    4   
  5  1039 Andrew Kelly        11 CENTRAL REG         20-07.00   21-07.00    2   
  6  1036 Mikal Wright        12 BRIDGETON HS        21-04.00   21-04.75    1   
  7  1440 Jalen Mickles       12 CAMDEN CO. V                   21-00.25  
  8   969 Nick Grande         12 TOMS RIVER E        20-10.50   20-10.75  
  9  1380 Norion Davis        12 TOMS RIVER E        20-02.25   20-09.00  
 10  1450 Daniel Bianchini    12 TOMS RIVER E        19-10.00   20-06.75  
 11   908 Taj Summiel         11 DELSEA REG.         20-03.00   20-01.75  
 12  1359 Marquel Wiley       12 CHERRY HILL         19-07.50   19-10.25  
 13  1094 Noah Ellison        12 TIMBER CREEK                   19-09.50  
 14  1443 Dylan Breen         10 LACEY TWP. H        19-02.50   19-05.50  
 15  1363 David Monaco        12 HAMMONTON HS        19-10.00   19-02.50  
 16  1374 Luciano Lubrano     11 OCEAN CITY H        19-00.50   18-11.25  
 17  1194 K Smalls-Harmon     12 WINSLOW TWP         20-04.25   18-09.50  
 18  1090 Alex Funches        12 SENECA  HS          19-00.00   18-09.00  
 19  1103 Julian Relos         9 TRITON REG.         18-05.00   18-02.25  
 20  1451 Anthony Coston      10 TOMS RIVER S        16-09.50   17-11.25  
 21  1106 Khan Clark          12 WINSLOW TWP         17-07.00   17-08.25  
 22  1099 Sam Akinlulo         9 TOMS RIVER S        17-11.00   17-02.75  
 23   944 Liam Bergman        10 OCEAN CITY H        17-09.00   17-02.00  
 24   897 Sameer Parks        11 CHERRY HILL         20-04.00   17-01.50  
 25   895 Nicholas Alberto    11 CHERRY HILL                    16-02.50  
 --  1354 Markquese Bell      11 BRIDGETON HS        21-11.75       FOUL  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   392 Tyler Clybourn      12 OAKCREST HS         22-10.00   23-04.25   10   
  2   137 Miles Melton        11 CEDAR CREEK         23-00.50   22-11.50    8   
  3   286 Jordan Torney       12 MANCHESTER T        22-10.25   21-10.25    6   
  4   290 Jayden Britt        12 OAKCREST HS         22-02.00   21-07.00    4   
  5   206 Charles Naone-Cart  12 STERLING HS         22-04.50   21-04.75    2   
  6   592 Damon Matthews      10 OVERBROOK HS        19-09.50   21-02.75    1   
  7   163 Tavon Fox-Ballard   11 DEPTFORD HS         19-07.25   21-00.75  
  8   373 Steven Liu          11 CINNAMINSON         19-01.00   20-08.75  
  9   666 JaJuan Hudson        9 CAMDEN HS           20-09.25   20-04.50  
 10   667 Jared Sarraf        10 CEDAR CREEK         20-02.00   20-04.00  
 11   299 Da'Mire Hutchinson  10 STERLING HS         19-02.25   20-02.00  
 12   155 Charles Hall        11 DELRAN HS           20-00.00   20-01.75  
 13   376 Robert Norton       11 COLLINGSWOOD        19-11.00   20-01.25  
 14   577 Gianni Bryant-Lope  11 DELRAN HS           18-08.50   19-11.50  
 15   212 Kenneth Lim          9 WEST DEPTFOR        19-10.50   19-11.25  
 15   603 Yasin Gresham       11 WILLINGBORO         19-03.50   19-11.25  
 15   114 William DiLolle     12 AUDUBON HS          19-11.25   19-11.25  
 18   293 Skyler Gordon       10 OVERBROOK HS                   19-08.50  
 19   334 Zac Young           11 STERLING HS         19-04.75   19-06.50  
 20   164 Khalifah Polk       11 DEPTFORD HS                    19-05.75  
 20   664 Steven Gansereit    12 BARNEGAT TWP        18-08.00   19-05.75  
 22   597 Michael Suarez      12 PINELANDS RE        19-08.50   19-05.25  
 23   669 Lawrence O'Connor   10 COLLINGSWOOD        19-05.25   19-00.00  
 23   661 Jonathan DelDuke    11 AUDUBON HS          17-06.00   19-00.00  
 23   585 Jalen Glenn         10 MANCHESTER T        19-01.75   19-00.00  
 26   578 Jahaud Lowber       11 DEPTFORD HS                    18-11.50  
 26   185 Dominique Daniel    10 OAKCREST HS         19-02.00   18-11.50  
 28   574 Bryant Kevelier     11 COLLINGSWOOD        18-11.75   18-09.50  
 29   593 Akeem Walker        12 OVERBROOK HS        19-11.25   18-09.00  
 30   604 O'Ryan Turner       11 WILLINGBORO         18-03.50   18-00.75  
 31   148 Kevin Schoch        10 CINNAMINSON         17-11.50   17-11.25  
 32   402 Caden Sunderman     10 PINELANDS RE        17-11.00   17-03.00  
 33   311 Jahmil Williams     11 CINNAMINSON         16-05.50   16-09.75  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1702 Charles Fields      10 WILDWOOD CAT        20-11.00   20-11.75   10   
  2  1755 Michael Oduro       11 TIMOTHY CHRI        20-01.00   20-08.00    8   
  3  1891 Lenny Harris        12 HOLY CROSS H        18-06.00   20-03.25    6   
  4  1701 Rakim Coyle         10 WILDWOOD CAT        18-00.00   20-03.00    4   
  5  1724 Devin Martin        12 ST. JOSEPH H        19-08.00   19-11.00    2   
  6  1940 Bryant Veal         11 TRENTON CATH                   19-05.50    1   
  7  1924 Alex Shevchenko     10 CALVARY CHRI        18-11.50   19-03.75  
  8  2941 Garrett Racz        12 WARDLAW-HART                   19-02.00  
  9  1618 Nick Giordano       10 GLOUCESTER C        19-00.00   19-02.00  
 10  1938 Mohamed Diagouraga  10 TRENTON CATH        19-05.00   18-11.50  
 11  1927 Daante Daniel       11 HOLY SPIRIT         19-05.00   18-05.50  
 12  1931 Ray Laux            11 MATER DEI PR        16-09.25   18-05.00  
 13  1888 Logan Kim           12 CALVARY CHRI        18-10.00   18-03.25  
 14  1633 Christian Bryson    11 IMMACULATA H        17-08.00   18-03.00  
 15  1928 Lee Dawson          10 HOLY SPIRIT         18-09.00   18-01.75  
 16  1926 Ralph Bright        10 HOLY SPIRIT         17-10.75   18-00.00  
 17  1900 Ryan Lane           12 THE PINGRY S        17-08.00   17-11.75  
 18  1734 Ming Kun Sun        12 WILDWOOD CAT                   17-08.75  
 18  1937 Masfort Boima       10 TRENTON CATH        18-05.50   17-08.75  
 20  1793 John Murtagh        12 ST. ROSE HS         16-08.50   17-07.00  
 21  1666 Sean Breuche        11 ST. ROSE HS         17-09.00   17-06.25  
 22  1610 Josiah Cumberbatch  10 CALVARY CHRI                   17-04.00  
 23  1895 Connor McKeown      10 ST. ROSE HS                    16-11.75  
 24  1647 Isaiah McClain      10 MATER DEI PR        18-04.50   16-09.50  
 25  1731 Ben Stuhl           10 TIMOTHY CHRI        17-03.50   16-09.00  
 26  1649 Joseph Ramos        10 MATER DEI PR                   16-03.75  
 27  1899 Kamal Brown          9 THE PINGRY S        15-08.50   16-00.00  
 28  1936 Lloyd Willis        12 THE PINGRY S        16-07.00   15-00.00  
 29  1777 Aidan Ward          10 GLOUCESTER C        15-10.50   14-11.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   600 Lauren Tigue        11 WEST DEPTFOR        34-11.50   36-02.00   10   
  2   251 Janell Rowe         11 STERLING HS         37-07.75   36-00.25    8   
  3   322 Kayla Harris        11 OAKCREST HS         35-07.00   35-07.50    6   
  4   489 Prisca Blamon       11 CINNAMINSON         33-00.00   34-11.00    4   
  5   662 Amy Bruno           12 BARNEGAT TWP        33-03.75   34-08.50    2   
  6   383 Destiny West        12 LOWER CAPE M        34-05.75   34-03.00    1   
  7   134 Mikaela Dunleavy    12 CEDAR CREEK         32-09.50   33-08.25  
  8   240 Cassidy Cao         10 HADDONFIELD         31-07.00   33-04.75  
  9   223 Alyssa Davis        11 AUDUBON HS          32-08.50   32-09.75  
 10   414 Monica Dunkerson    11 WILLINGBORO         31-01.25   32-07.25  
 11   135 Najah Hands         10 CEDAR CREEK         32-06.25   32-05.75  
 12   663 Kendall Sargent     12 BARNEGAT TWP        32-07.75   32-02.50  
 13   202 Carly Fox           10 STERLING HS         32-05.25   32-01.25  
 14   670 Jillian Hickey      11 DELRAN HS           31-07.75   31-07.25  
 15   410 Rebecca Solimeo     12 WEST DEPTFOR        31-02.75   31-04.50  
 15   436 Kirstin Quigley     12 OVERBROOK HS        30-02.00   31-04.50  
 17   749 Megan Croly         12 DELRAN HS           30-03.50   31-02.25  
 18   672 Chyanne Holloway    12 HADDONFIELD         31-10.50   30-07.75  
 19   756 Lesl Hernandez-riv  12 OAKCREST HS                    30-05.75  
 20   675 Heaven's Kelly      11 LOWER CAPE M        29-11.00   30-05.00  
 21   371 Maura Tumelty        9 CINNAMINSON                    30-02.50  
 22  2952 Brianna Ricardo        MANCHESTER T                   30-01.00  
 23   673 Jenna Zappetti      11 HADDONFIELD         28-04.50   29-11.00  
 24   755 Tarynn Bencivengo   11 LOWER CAPE M        27-11.00   29-06.50  
 25   235 Claudia Ceasar      12 CEDAR CREEK         29-11.00   28-05.75  
 --   750 Emily Fabricante     9 DELRAN HS           29-02.25         ND  
 
Event 44  Girls Triple Jump Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1898 Sophia Weldon       10 THE PINGRY S        36-03.50   36-00.25   10   
  2  1607 Selena Munroe        9 BENEDICTINE         33-05.25   35-10.25    8   
  3  1735 Dawn Arumemi        12 BENEDICTINE         32-11.00   34-05.75    6   
  4  1616 Ludi Zhu            12 GILL-ST. BER        33-10.75   34-01.25    4   
  5  1890 Emily Graves        12 HOLY CROSS H        32-07.50   33-08.50    2   
  6  1738 Rachel Darata       10 HOLY CROSS H        31-09.50   33-00.00    1   
  7  1704 Ugochukwu Ukponu    11 BENEDICTINE         30-06.00   32-09.50  
  8  1934 Hannah Curtis       12 THE PINGRY S        30-10.00   32-05.50  
  9  1687 Hannah Stuhl         9 TIMOTHY CHRI        28-07.50   31-00.75  
 10  1820 Faith Reash         11 MATER DEI PR        30-02.25   30-06.00  
 11  1930 Maria Wise          12 MATER DEI PR        29-04.50   30-01.75  
 12  1685 Elizabeth Oduro      9 TIMOTHY CHRI        31-04.00   30-00.50  
 13  1935 Libby Lee           12 THE PINGRY S        31-07.50   29-11.50  
 14  2928 Sydney Hughes       12 WARDLAW-HART                   29-10.00  
 15  1923 Kelsey Mestres      11 CALVARY CHRI        29-04.25   29-07.00  
 16  1805 Erin Prachar        12 ST. ROSE HS         27-06.25   28-08.00  
 17  1929 Caroline Hourican   11 MATER DEI PR                   28-06.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1000 Mariah Hubbard      12 ABSEGAMI HS         38-02.75   37-08.00   10   
  2   899 Vashti Hannah       12 CUMBERLAND R        36-03.00   37-03.00    8   
  3  1208 Jameah Tenzie       11 DELSEA REG.         34-05.25   35-06.00    6   
  4  1352 Abigail Biddulph    11 ABSEGAMI HS         34-03.00   35-03.50    4   
  5   943 Allie Zelinski      12 OCEAN CITY H        35-09.50   35-02.25    2   
  6  1516 Erica Ross          12 ABSEGAMI HS         33-03.75   34-07.00    1   
  7  1471 Kayla Walton        10 HIGHLAND REG        33-00.00   34-05.00  
  8   941 Victoria Rolls       9 OCEAN CITY H        33-10.25   34-04.75  
  9  1185 Taylor Flohs        10 TOMS RIVER E        32-08.25   33-10.25  
 10   956 Janiyah Davis-Hine  11 TIMBER CREEK        31-10.50   33-00.00  
 11  1524 Tziarra King        12 WINSLOW TWP         33-02.00   32-09.00  
 12  1143 Jada Fordyce        12 CENTRAL REG         32-02.25   32-05.00  
 12   900 Lindzey Mosley      11 CUMBERLAND R        33-05.50   32-05.00  
 14  1004 Jordan Bethune      12 CENTRAL REG         33-02.00   32-02.50  
 15  1012 Gabby Boggs         10 MAINLAND REG        33-02.50   31-10.50  
 16  1446 Rachel Smith        10 OCEAN CITY H                   31-08.75  
 17   912 Laniya Rolax        10 HAMMONTON HS        31-01.00   31-06.25  
 18  1518 Ana Tuzio           10 CENTRAL REG         31-06.50   31-05.50  
 19  1448 Gabby Magasic       12 SENECA  HS          31-08.00   31-03.50  
 20  1444 Olivia Goff         10 MAINLAND REG        31-10.50   31-02.50  
 21  1032 Maryn Hess          10 WINSLOW TWP         32-06.00   31-02.25  
 22   923 Faith LaHaye        10 LACEY TWP. H        31-04.00   31-00.00  
 23  1217 Sam Bragen          11 TOMS RIVER E        32-10.50   30-06.50  
 24  1382 Jalissa Pitts        9 WINSLOW TWP         30-07.00   29-10.00  
 25  1163 Nicholene Silipino  10 HAMMONTON HS        30-11.00   29-09.75  
 26  1476 Jillian Gatley       9 MAINLAND REG                   28-05.00  
 27   979 Adria Pollioni       9 TOMS RIVER S        31-08.75   27-06.00  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Non-Public Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   432 Quinn Bithell       12 LOWER CAPE M         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2   322 Kayla Harris        11 OAKCREST HS          5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3   600 Lauren Tigue        11 WEST DEPTFOR         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  4   223 Alyssa Davis        11 AUDUBON HS           4-08.00    5-00.00    4   
  5   581 Madi Klaus          12 HADDONFIELD          5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6   251 Janell Rowe         11 STERLING HS          4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
  7    33 Quinn Basewitz       9 COLLINGSWOOD         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7   315 Bridget Kane        11 HADDONFIELD          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7   335 Kenady Wilson        9 WILLINGBORO          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7   399 Teresa Jaeckel       9 PINELANDS RE         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7   584 Hannah Kelleher      9 LOWER CAPE M         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7   564 Amanda Jennings     11 BARNEGAT TWP         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  7   228 Jordan Erskine      12 BARNEGAT TWP         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  7   565 Kylie Picaro        10 BARNEGAT TWP         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  7   573 Precious Ayeni      10 COLLINGSWOOD         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 16   231 Dayanna Phillips    12 CAMDEN HS            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 16   472 Emily Hagan         12 AUDUBON HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16   570 Danielle Sobolusky  11 CINNAMINSON          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16   142 Miranda Sackner     11 CINNAMINSON          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16   576 Emma Blosfelds      12 DELRAN HS            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 16   233 Deliyah Whetstone   11 CAMDEN HS                       4-06.00  
 --   128 Alaiyah Fussell     10 CAMDEN HS                            NH  
 --   595 Jaycee DeMaria       9 PINELANDS RE         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1000 Mariah Hubbard      12 ABSEGAMI HS          5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2   986 Tionna Tobias        9 WINSLOW TWP          4-10.00    5-02.00    8   
  3  1019 Susann Foley        10 SENECA  HS           5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  4  1372 Rachel Wright       11 OCEAN CITY H         5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
  4  1028 Madison Meise       11 TOMS RIVER S         5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
  6  1360 Megan Maloney       12 CUMBERLAND R         4-10.00    5-00.00    1   
  7  1014 Nicole Lombardo     10 MAINLAND REG         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7  1371 Erin Stremme        12 OCEAN CITY H         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9  1361 JaBria Rozier       10 CUMBERLAND R                    4-10.00  
  9  1008 Mercedes Morales    10 DELSEA REG.          4-08.00    4-10.00  
  9  1353 Leah Gaston         12 ABSEGAMI HS          5-04.00    4-10.00  
 12  1009 Victoria Massey     10 HAMMONTON HS         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 13  1352 Abigail Biddulph    11 ABSEGAMI HS          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14   932 Alyssa Nguyen       11 MAINLAND REG         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15   911 Neuchatel King      11 HAMMONTON HS         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 16  1025 Lauren Baranyay     11 TOMS RIVER S         4-04.00    4-08.00  
 --  1383 Ameyah Smart        10 WINSLOW TWP                          NH  
 --  1012 Gabby Boggs         10 MAINLAND REG         4-10.00         NH  
 --  1370 Casey Sigmund       11 OCEAN CITY H                         NH  
 --  1093 Kai Starnes         11 TIMBER CREEK         5-04.00         NH  
 --  1207 De'Ja Robinson      10 CUMBERLAND R         4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump South NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1892 Nicole Rogan        12 MATER DEI PR         4-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2  1898 Sophia Weldon       10 THE PINGRY S         5-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3  1664 Sheila Magrini      10 ST. ROSE HS          4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4  1797 Jolie Ruta          11 TIMOTHY CHRI         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5  1706 Meghan McGonigle    10 GLOUCESTER C         5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6  1893 Jillian Williams    10 MATER DEI PR         4-06.00    4-08.00    1   
  7  1653 Olivia Craig        11 ST. JOSEPH H         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  8  1705 Taylor Caldas       10 GLOUCESTER C         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8  1901 Ce'Nia Bowser       11 TRENTON CATH         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8  1677 Victoria Watson     11 THE PINGRY S         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 49  Boys Pole Vault South Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1464 Jarrod Brovero      12 DELSEA REG.         14-07.00   14-00.00   10   
     
     
  2  1465 Nick Clarke         12 DELSEA REG.         13-06.00   13-06.00    8   
     
     
  3  1181 Zachary Lisa        12 OCEAN CITY H        13-00.00   12-00.00    6   
     
     
  4  1472 Mark Pildis         12 HIGHLAND REG        12-00.00   12-00.00    4   
     
     
  5  1455 Jeremiah Muntazar   12 ABSEGAMI HS         12-00.00   11-06.00    2   
     
     
  6  1467 Keith Urban         12 DELSEA REG.         11-06.00   11-06.00    0.50
  6  1477 Nick Mansi          11 MAINLAND REG                   11-06.00    0.50
  8  1473 Anthony Datello     12 LACEY TWP. H        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  9  1460 Tyler Kott          12 CUMBERLAND R        11-00.00   11-06.00  
 10  1459 Joseph Sepulveda    11 CENTRAL REG         10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10  1458 Keith Holland       11 CENTRAL REG         11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12  1478 Michael Mucciarone  11 MAINLAND REG                   10-06.00  
 12  1365 Sage Smith          10 HIGHLAND REG        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 14  1491 Marquis Copeland    12 WINSLOW TWP          9-06.00   10-00.00  
 --  1486 Nicolas Rossi       10 TIMBER CREEK         9-00.00         NH  
 --  1216 Joe Plez            11 TIMBER CREEK         9-06.00         NH  
 --  1490 Trevon Averhart     10 WINSLOW TWP                          NH  
 --  1481 Chris Edwards       11 OCEAN CITY H        10-00.00         NH  
 --  1474 Mike Milden         12 LACEY TWP. H        10-00.00         NH  
 --  1484 Jason Schiavone     11 OCEAN CITY H                         NH  
 
Event 50  Boys Pole Vault South Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   688 Christian Neuman    11 CINNAMINSON         11-06.00   11-09.00   10   
  2   710 Joe Redrow           9 WEST DEPTFOR        10-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3   571 Patrick Bearint     11 CINNAMINSON         12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4   554 Nick Novak          10 WEST DEPTFOR        11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  5   707 Malachi Whitfield   10 OVERBROOK HS        10-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  6   700 Austin Hentges      12 MIDDLE TWP.         11-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  7   689 James Wood          11 CINNAMINSON         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  8   451 Andrew Thomas       12 DEPTFORD HS         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9   289 Gary Nagle          10 MIDDLE TWP.         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10   708 Janiels Altamarino  11 STERLING HS          9-06.00   10-00.00  
 10   585 Jalen Glenn         10 MANCHESTER T        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 10   660 Jamar Sim           11 WILLINGBORO          9-00.00   10-00.00  
 10   693 Erdi Hida           11 DELRAN HS           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10   696 Nick Bateman        11 HADDONFIELD         11-06.00   10-00.00  
 10   690 Sean Miles          11 COLLINGSWOOD        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16   598 Andrew Beza         12 STERLING HS         10-06.00    9-06.00  
 16   698 Kurt Wolff          11 HADDONFIELD         10-06.00    9-06.00  
 16   388 Jeffrey Eletto       9 MANCHESTER T        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 16   706 Tyrese Jackson      10 OVERBROOK HS                    9-06.00  
 16   172 Josh Montana         9 HADDONFIELD          9-06.00    9-06.00  
 21   709 Max Klenk            9 STERLING HS          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 --   713 Jordan Satterfield  11 WILLINGBORO          8-06.00         NH  
 --   384 John Buss           11 MANCHESTER T        10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Non-Public NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1896 Stephen Wallace     12 ST. ROSE HS         10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2  1668 Kyle Kretzmer       12 ST. ROSE HS         11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3  1762 Steven Allegretta   11 MATER DEI PR         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
 --  1881 Jackson Hoit        12 THE PINGRY S         8-06.00         NH  
 --  1666 Sean Breuche        11 ST. ROSE HS                          NH