5/14 & 5/16–Greater Middlesex County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2016 07:48 AM
        Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/13/2016 to 5/14/2016        
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fadahunsi, Promise           Edison                            12.27q  7 
  2 Howard, Tiara                New Brunswick                     12.34q  6 
  3 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswick                    12.35q  5 
  4 Osborne, Jayda               Piscataway                        12.38q  1 
  5 Dwyer, Asha                  Piscataway                        12.49q  4 
  6 Dorval, Makisha              Woodbridge H.S                    12.51q  3 
  7 Marine, Elisanett            Woodbridge H.S                    12.61q  2 
  8 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia                           12.63q  2 
  9 Blaustein, Gabrielle         East Brunswick                    12.71   1 
  9 Liebenthal, Gennyka          Monroe Township                   12.71   2 
 11 Hooker, Tiffanie             Monroe Township                   12.74   1 
 12 Witherspoon, Latisha         South Brunswick                   12.76   4 
 13 Weathers, Kionna             Old Bridge                        12.85   4 
 14 Washington, Maya             Old Bridge                        12.86   3 
 15 Alston, Aasiyah              Old Bridge                        12.87   4 
 16 Georges, Brittany            Bishop Ahr                        12.89   6 
 17 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswick                    12.91   3 
 18 Ray, Sabrina                 South Brunswick                   12.93   7 
 18 Ingram, Amber                Piscataway                        12.93   6 
 20 Santo Pietro, Ariana         Metuchen                          12.97   5 
 21 Jones, Inayah                South Brunswick                   13.00   3 
 22 Arrington, Bria              Edison                            13.05   7 
 23 McGhee, Angelina             Colonia                           13.13   6 
 24 Harris, Mya                  Monroe Township                   13.18   1 
 25 Anderson, Nyah               Woodbridge H.S                    13.21   5 
 25 Brown, Chyann                Sayreville War M                  13.21   7 
 27 Lovett, Jelisa               Kennedy                           13.35   4 
 28 Kelly, Jackie                Kennedy                           13.37   3 
 29 Contreras, Alyssa            North Brunswick                   13.42   2 
 29 Sawyer, Tamara               Bishop Ahr                        13.42   1 
 31 Smith, Amni                  Metuchen                          13.44   1 
 32 Frage, Jimaye                Colonia                           13.50   3 
 33 Williams, Bryah              Perth Amboy                       13.54   1 
 34 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainfield                  13.63   7 
 35 Neal, Lanasia                South Plainfield                  13.73   6 
 36 Alvarez, Michelle            Carteret                          13.73   6 
 37 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret                          13.75   7 
 38 Croner, Nayannah             Perth Amboy                       13.77   5 
 39 Manjara, Sadaf               Kennedy                           13.84   4 
 40 Oduro, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri                      13.89   5 
 41 Wideman, Aaliyah             Sayreville War M                  13.91   2 
 42 Tran, Terissa                J.P. Stevens                      14.05   5 
 43 acikep, Tracey               Metuchen                          14.18   3 
 43 Wideman, Beatrice            Sayreville War M                  14.18   2 
 45 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy                       14.21   5 
 46 Castillo, Daisey             J.P. Stevens                      14.22   4 
 47 Jones, Krystal               Dunellen                          14.24   1 
 48 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex High S                  14.28   2 
 49 Douglas, DaNeyh              Dunellen                          14.39   6 
 50 Green, Keiana                South Plainfield                  14.55   7 
 51 Salahuddin, Zionette         Carteret                          14.60   3 
 52 Jean, Ivory-Michelle         Mother Seton                      14.73   5 
 53 McCrone, Maddie              Middlesex High S                  14.80   2 
 54 Bolourchi, Ariana            Mother Seton                      15.14   6 
 55 Stevens, Hannah              Mother Seton                      15.89   7 
 56 Kelly, Mika                  Wardlaw-Hart                      17.21   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswick         12.35      12.16   10   
  2 Howard, Tiara                New Brunswick          12.34      12.24    8   
  3 Dorval, Makisha              Woodbridge H.S         12.51      12.42    6   
  4 Osborne, Jayda               Piscataway             12.38      12.50    4   
  5 Dwyer, Asha                  Piscataway             12.49      12.51    2   
  6 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia                12.63      12.68    1   
  7 Marine, Elisanett            Woodbridge H.S         12.61      12.70  
 -- Fadahunsi, Promise           Edison                 12.27        DNF  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osley, Desirae               South Brunswick                   25.20  10  10   
  2 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswick                    25.52  10   8   
  3 Nelson, Shauntae             Piscataway                        25.84  10   6   
  4 Dwyer, Asha                  Piscataway                        25.98  10   4   
  5 Osborne, Jayda               Piscataway                        26.05   8   2   
  6 Gerges, Dakota               Sayreville War M                  26.44  10   1   
  7 Georges, Brittany            Bishop Ahr                        26.45   8 
  8 Alston, Aasiyah              Old Bridge                        26.49   8 
  9 Shummette, Mariah            East Brunswick                    26.65  10 
  9 Washington, Maya             Old Bridge                        26.65   9 
 11 Santo Pietro, Ariana         Metuchen                          26.66   8 
 12 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick                   26.68  10 
 13 Dorval, Makisha              Woodbridge H.S                    26.75  10 
 14 Duverger, Misha              South Brunswick                   26.82   8 
 15 Bradon, Nyaja                Perth Amboy                       26.87   8 
 16 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia                           26.89   7 
 17 Weathers, Kionna             Old Bridge                        26.92   7 
 18 Blaustein, Gabrielle         East Brunswick                    27.03   9 
 19 Hooker, Tiffanie             Monroe Township                   27.15   9 
 20 Witherspoon, Latisha         South Brunswick                   27.16   9 
 20 Lovett, Jelisa               Kennedy                           27.16   8 
 22 Nkanga, Evelyn               Sayreville War M                  27.25   9 
 23 Michalski, Tracy             Metuchen                          27.32   6 
 24 Kimbo, Kelly                 Monroe Township                   27.52   7 
 25 Arrington, Bria              Edison                            27.58   9 
 26 Robinson, Michaela           Spotswood                         27.75   7 
 27 Anderson, Nyah               Woodbridge H.S                    27.77   5 
 28 Saint-Jean, Sydney           Timothy Chri                      27.78   6 
 29 Soto, Ashley                 Perth Amboy                       27.79   7 
 30 Harris, Mya                  Monroe Township                   28.09   7 
 31 McGhee, Angelina             Colonia                           28.13   7 
 32 Lue, Imani                   New Brunswick                     28.16   6 
 33 Frage, Jimaye                Colonia                           28.19   5 
 33 Alvarez, Michelle            Carteret                          28.19   4 
 33 Kelly, Jackie                Kennedy                           28.19   8 
 36 Sawyer, Tamara               Bishop Ahr                        28.20   5 
 37 Araromi, Boluwatife          Edison                            28.24   6 
 38 Hagood, Kanaysha             New Brunswick                     28.40   1 
 39 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainfield                  28.43   9 
 40 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy                       28.45   6 
 41 Ledford, Jayda               Bishop Ahr                        28.49   6 
 42 Akinboye, Timmie             Carteret                          28.62   4 
 42 Silva, Sophia                Dunellen                          28.62   6 
 44 Lashley, Nadiya              Metuchen                          28.65   4 
 45 Oparebea, Pearl              Edison                            28.69   6 
 46 Chong, Esder                 Highland Park                     28.70   2 
 47 Migliorino, Maria            North Brunswick                   28.75   5 
 48 Sastry, Sanjana              J.P. Stevens                      28.90   4 
 49 Thompson, Brooke             Dunellen                          29.13   7 
 50 Barrie, Mohanna              North Brunswick                   29.15   5 
 51 Manjara, Sadaf               Kennedy                           29.33   5 
 52 Bowe, Domonique              South Plainfield                  29.34   3 
 53 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood                         29.39   4 
 54 Tran, Terissa                J.P. Stevens                      29.55   4 
 55 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex High S                  29.61   2 
 56 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex High S                  29.63   3 
 57 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainfield                  29.81   4 
 58 Chang, Brehanna              New Brunswick                     29.82   3 
 59 Castillo, Daisey             J.P. Stevens                      30.18   3 
 60 Stuhl, Hannah                Timothy Chri                      30.23   3 
 61 Lack, Alexandra              Wardlaw-Hart                      30.26   5 
 62 Pepe, Abigail                Mother Seton                      30.43   4 
 63 Rugel, Gabrielle             South Amboy                       30.73   2 
 64 Jasti, Lara                  Wardlaw-Hart                      30.88   3 
 65 McCrone, Maddie              Middlesex High S                  31.41   2 
 66 DiGiovanni, Sophia           South River High                  32.08   1 
 67 Herrel, Destiny              South River High                  32.28   1 
 68 Javelosa, Thereze            South Amboy                       32.52   2 
 69 Tidwell, Aaliyah             Mother Seton                      34.33   1 
 70 Simard, Christina            South River High                  35.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osley, Desirae               South Brunswick                   56.65   9  10   
  2 Evans, Khamil                Piscataway                        57.42   9   8   
  3 LaCapria, Katie              Middlesex High S                  57.79   9   6   
  4 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge                        58.17   8   4   
  5 Gerges, Dakota               Sayreville War M                  58.18   8   2   
  6 Baker, Essence               South Brunswick                   58.59   9   1   
  7 Nelson, Shauntae             Piscataway                        58.79   8 
  8 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswick                    58.80   9 
  9 Shummette, Mariah            East Brunswick                    58.88   9 
 10 Ibironke, Taiwo              Woodbridge H.S                    59.46   7 
 11 Lekhal, Yasmine              Highland Park                     59.59   7 
 12 Bradon, Nyaja                Perth Amboy                       59.79   8 
 13 Kimbo, Kelly                 Monroe Township                 1:00.09   8 
 14 Akinbo, Comfort              Woodbridge H.S                  1:00.11   7 
 15 Carna, Sandra                Old Bridge                      1:00.19   8 
 16 Harding, Jessica             Metuchen                        1:00.51   7 
 17 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia                         1:00.90   8 
 18 Moore, Dynique               Edison                          1:01.19   9 
 19 Hutchison, Olivia            South Brunswick                 1:01.27   7 
 20 Lopez, Nhaya                 Edison                          1:01.58   6 
 21 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswick                  1:01.74   6 
 22 Piano, Celeste               Dunellen                        1:02.21   6 
 23 Marine, Elisanett            Woodbridge H.S                  1:02.28   8 
 24 Gomez, Mariel                Bishop Ahr                      1:02.38   6 
 25 Bethea, Tasha                Piscataway                      1:03.23   7 
 26 Pierre, Edeline              New Brunswick                   1:03.45   4 
 27 Moore, Aaliyah               Edison                          1:03.63   9 
 28 Santus, kate                 Metuchen                        1:03.82   6 
 29 Sawyer, Tamara               Bishop Ahr                      1:03.83   4 
 30 Piekarewicz, Patrycja        Old Bridge                      1:03.92   7 
 31 Ledford, Jayda               Bishop Ahr                      1:03.99   5 
 32 Alvarez, Michelle            Carteret                        1:04.02   5 
 33 Santus, Hannah               Metuchen                        1:04.27   4 
 34 Cosme, Leslie                Perth Amboy                     1:04.28   4 
 35 Ferraro, Dianne              South Plainfield                1:04.40   7 
 36 Pacheco, Gabriella           Monroe Township                 1:04.49   5 
 37 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Township                 1:04.85   5 
 38 Arroyo, Tatiana              Colonia                         1:04.89   4 
 39 Manjara, Sadaf               Kennedy                         1:04.93   5 
 40 Timm, Delaney                North Brunswick                 1:05.09   6 
 41 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex High S                1:05.19   4 
 42 Ward, Kathryn                Mother Seton                    1:05.25   6 
 43 Silva, Sophia                Dunellen                        1:05.26   6 
 44 Spiecker, Jessica            Sayreville War M                1:05.93   5 
 45 Kapoor, Vidhi                Kennedy                         1:06.61   1 
 46 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainfield                1:06.96   5 
 47 Mastroianni, Octavia         Spotswood                       1:06.99   2 
 48 Sastry, Sanjana              J.P. Stevens                    1:07.00   4 
 49 Ruta, Jolie                  Timothy Chri                    1:07.41   3 
 50 Jasti, Lara                  Wardlaw-Hart                    1:07.48   4 
 51 Akhtar, Aimun                Kennedy                         1:07.73   3 
 52 Wagner, Amber                Colonia                         1:08.31   5 
 53 Howell, Victoria             Wardlaw-Hart                    1:08.34   3 
 54 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainfield                1:08.65   3 
 55 White, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri                    1:09.29   2 
 56 Shah, Rahi                   J.P. Stevens                    1:11.04   3 
 57 Gupta, Samriddhi             J.P. Stevens                    1:11.21   2 
 58 Houedenou, Sylvia            Carteret                        1:11.42   3 
 59 Herrel, Destiny              South River High                1:11.45   1 
 60 Ridgway, Gina                Spotswood                       1:12.52   1 
 61 Dadika, Paige                Spotswood                       1:12.78   1 
 62 DiGiovanni, Sophia           South River High                1:13.10   3 
 63 Lian, Yue                    New Brunswick                   1:13.61   2 
 64 Gatica Reyes, Matie          New Brunswick                   1:17.11   2 
 65 Jean, Ivory-Michelle         Mother Seton                    1:19.41   1 
 66 Rodrigo, Katie               Mother Seton                    1:19.61   1 
 -- Rugel, Gabrielle             South Amboy                    X1:08.09   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaCapria, Katie              Middlesex High S                2:19.38   4  10   
  2 Baker, Essence               South Brunswick                 2:20.56   4   8   
  3 Wasserman, Kate              Spotswood                       2:21.10   4   6   
  4 Suss, Rachel                 Metuchen                        2:21.11   4   4   
  5 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville War M                2:21.91   4   2   
  6 Ferraro, Dianne              South Plainfield                2:21.91   4   1   
  7 Carna, Sandra                Old Bridge                      2:22.05   4 
  8 Evans, Khamil                Piscataway                      2:24.15   4 
  9 Vyas, Stuti                  Kennedy                         2:25.38   4 
 10 Coghlan, Ally                Spotswood                       2:25.83   4 
 11 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge H.S                  2:26.73   4 
 12 Osley, Chantel               South Brunswick                 2:26.79   3 
 13 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen                        2:28.40   3 
 14 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen                        2:28.44   3 
 15 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy                     2:28.77   3 
 16 Sabo, Mikhayla               J.P. Stevens                    2:28.99   3 
 17 Somma, Gina                  Old Bridge                      2:29.49   3 
 18 Hatchett, Trinity            Piscataway                      2:30.04   3 
 19 Stamey, Melanie              Old Bridge                      2:30.12   3 
 20 Dul, Ava                     J.P. Stevens                    2:30.17   3 
 21 Dyer, Katelyn                Timothy Chri                    2:30.24   2 
 22 Yuan, Mona                   Sayreville War M                2:30.28   3 
 22 Exarchakis, Alyssa           East Brunswick                  2:30.28   3 
 24 Gomez, Mariel                Bishop Ahr                      2:31.43   3 
 25 Buccino, Alyssa              Dunellen                        2:31.68   4 
 26 Huang, Sydney                East Brunswick                  2:32.36   2 
 27 Mugambi, Makena              Wardlaw-Hart                    2:32.96   3 
 28 Rolffot, Juliette            Edison                          2:33.27   3 
 29 Audibert, Danae              South Brunswick                 2:33.58   2 
 30 Ward, Kathryn                Mother Seton                    2:33.73   3 
 31 Burda, Michelle              Sayreville War M                2:35.23   3 
 32 Hernandez, Dilcia            New Brunswick                   2:35.38   1 
 33 York, Thea                   East Brunswick                  2:35.46   3 
 34 Koluda, Amanda               Monroe Township                 2:36.01   2 
 35 Acosta, Nina                 Bishop Ahr                      2:37.80   2 
 36 Dyer, Danielle               Timothy Chri                    2:38.29   1 
 37 Quiles, Jada                 Perth Amboy                     2:39.04   2 
 38 Kaur, Havinder               Kennedy                         2:39.93   2 
 39 Soni, Ria                    South Plainfield                2:41.44   1 
 40 Taylor, Shaunna              North Brunswick                 2:41.94   2 
 41 Montalban, Gabriella         Woodbridge H.S                  2:42.17   2 
 42 Cicoria, Abigayle            Monroe Township                 2:42.80   2 
 43 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainfield                2:43.74   1 
 44 Orellana, Erica              Dunellen                        2:43.93   1 
 45 Walters, Alana               Monroe Township                 2:43.99   2 
 46 Jansson, Alex                Bishop Ahr                      2:45.17   1 
 47 Gobena, Naomi                North Brunswick                 2:45.43   2 
 48 Nazario, Arianna             Edison                          2:46.36   1 
 49 Boland, Gabriella            Kennedy                         2:46.91   2 
 50 Blanco, Jasmine              New Brunswick                   2:47.22   3 
 51 Howell, Victoria             Wardlaw-Hart                    2:47.69   1 
 52 Lenahan, Tara                South Amboy                     2:47.70   1 
 53 Terralheiro, Daniela         South River High                2:48.40   1 
 54 White, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri                    2:48.42   1 
 55 Sydlo, Jayme                 Colonia                         2:48.68   2 
 56 Zambrano, Maria              Carteret                        2:49.41   1 
 57 Patel, Priya                 Edison                          2:49.65   1 
 58 Bennett-Bernabella, Yami     Woodbridge H.S                  2:49.80   2 
 59 Seelam, Tejasree             North Brunswick                 2:50.54   2 
 60 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway                      2:50.83   1 
 61 Costa, Briana                South River High                2:53.06   1 
 62 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton                    2:54.89   2 
 63 Shah, Rahi                   J.P. Stevens                    2:57.39   1 
 64 Perez, Jennifer              Carteret                        2:58.23   2 
 65 Lukianov, Melania            South River High                3:00.54   2 
 66 Sears, Ashley                Perth Amboy                     3:05.00   1 
 67 DeNapoli, Bella              Dunellen                        3:13.41   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Kate              Spotswood                       4:59.57   3  10   
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)  2:29.49 (1:16.99)  3:45.97 (1:16.49)  4:59.57 (1:13.60)
  2 Suss, Rachel                 Metuchen                        4:59.69   3   8   
      1:12.32 (1:12.32)  2:29.19 (1:16.87)  3:45.72 (1:16.54)  4:59.69 (1:13.97)
  3 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia                         5:06.28   3   6   
      1:12.73 (1:12.73)  2:29.67 (1:16.95)  3:46.90 (1:17.23)  5:06.28 (1:19.39)
  4 Godish, Bella                Highland Park                   5:07.23   3   4   
      1:20.06 (1:20.06)  2:39.89 (1:19.83)  3:57.08 (1:17.20)  5:07.23 (1:10.15)
  5 Stocki, Chelsea              East Brunswick                  5:14.29   3   2   
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:39.57 (1:21.46)  3:58.86 (1:19.30)  5:14.29 (1:15.44)
  6 Abair, Amanda                Old Bridge                      5:16.36   3   1   
      1:12.86 (1:12.86)  2:31.33 (1:18.48)  3:55.20 (1:23.87)  5:16.36 (1:21.16)
  7 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville War M                5:17.66   3 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:30.84 (1:17.97)  3:55.04 (1:24.20)  5:17.66 (1:22.63)
  8 Ferraro, Dianne              South Plainfield                5:22.55   3 
      1:18.35 (1:18.35)  2:40.41 (1:22.06)  4:02.93 (1:22.52)  5:22.55 (1:19.63)
  9 Buccino, Alyssa              Dunellen                        5:23.57   3 
      1:17.68 (1:17.68)  2:40.03 (1:22.35)  4:02.27 (1:22.25)  5:23.57 (1:21.31)
 10 Raia, Cassandra              Spotswood                       5:24.08   3 
      1:19.28 (1:19.28)  2:44.50 (1:25.22)  4:10.11 (1:25.62)  5:24.08 (1:13.97)
 11 Dul, Ava                     J.P. Stevens                    5:29.08   2 
      1:18.80 (1:18.80)  2:46.60 (1:27.81)  4:13.25 (1:26.66)  5:29.08 (1:15.83)
 12 Sabo, Mikhayla               J.P. Stevens                    5:29.64   3 
      1:19.64 (1:19.64)  2:44.95 (1:25.31)  4:09.82 (1:24.87)  5:29.64 (1:19.83)
 13 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge H.S                  5:30.74   2 
      1:15.85 (1:15.85)  2:45.78 (1:29.93)  4:12.07 (1:26.29)
 14 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy                     5:30.75   2 
      1:16.14 (1:16.14)  2:45.98 (1:29.85)  4:12.52 (1:26.54)  5:30.75 (1:18.24)
 15 Dyer, Katelyn                Timothy Chri                    5:30.85   2 
      1:16.48 (1:16.48)  2:45.97 (1:29.50)  4:13.99 (1:28.02)  5:30.85 (1:16.87)
         5:30.85 (0.00)     5:40.15 (9.30)
 16 Vyas, Stuti                  Kennedy                         5:31.19   3 
      1:19.19 (1:19.19)  2:43.84 (1:24.65)  4:10.02 (1:26.19)  5:31.19 (1:21.18)
 17 York, Thea                   East Brunswick                  5:31.65   2 
      1:18.43 (1:18.43)     1:18.68 (0.26)  2:47.78 (1:29.10)  4:12.20 (1:24.42)
      5:31.65 (1:19.46)
 18 Stankosh, Gabi               Bishop Ahr                      5:32.37   3 
      1:13.73 (1:13.73)  2:39.64 (1:25.92)  4:09.05 (1:29.41)  5:32.37 (1:23.33)
 19 Schuchman, Drew              Metuchen                        5:32.87   2 
      1:18.76 (1:18.76)  2:46.97 (1:28.22)  4:13.55 (1:26.58)  5:32.87 (1:19.32)
 20 Koluda, Amanda               Monroe Township                 5:33.89   3 
      1:19.72 (1:19.72)  2:44.78 (1:25.07)  4:10.53 (1:25.75)  5:33.89 (1:23.37)
 21 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunswick                 5:34.81   3 
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)  2:47.25 (1:25.65)  4:11.52 (1:24.27)  5:34.81 (1:23.29)
 22 Broehl, Jacqueline           East Brunswick                  5:36.87   3 
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)  2:47.20 (1:25.69)  4:13.01 (1:25.82)  5:36.87 (1:23.87)
 23 Ellam, Rylie                 Colonia                         5:37.34   2 
      2:46.79 (2:46.79)  4:15.26 (1:28.48)  5:30.75 (1:15.49)     5:37.34 (6.60)
 24 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Township                 5:40.15   2 
      1:19.35 (1:19.35)  2:47.11 (1:27.77)  4:15.62 (1:28.51)  5:40.15 (1:24.54)
 25 Keiser, Marisa               South Brunswick                 5:40.58   2 
      1:19.07 (1:19.07)  2:46.11 (1:27.04)  4:13.77 (1:27.67)  5:30.75 (1:16.99)
         5:40.58 (9.83)     5:40.58 (0.01)
 26 Clark, Jessica               Middlesex High S                5:42.81   2 
      1:20.48 (1:20.48)  2:48.91 (1:28.43)  4:17.36 (1:28.46)  5:42.81 (1:25.46)
 27 Hatchett, Trinity            Piscataway                      5:43.21   2 
      1:16.74 (1:16.74)  2:46.76 (1:30.02)  4:14.73 (1:27.97)  5:43.21 (1:28.49)
 28 Thogarchedu, SriSaibindu     North Brunswick                 5:43.79   2 
      1:20.14 (1:20.14)  2:47.56 (1:27.42)  4:17.02 (1:29.47)  5:43.79 (1:26.77)
 29 Schuchman, Kendall           Metuchen                        5:45.45   2 
      1:19.76 (1:19.76)  2:48.55 (1:28.80)  4:19.12 (1:30.57)  5:45.45 (1:26.33)
 30 Foster, Jaime                Bishop Ahr                      5:45.77   2 
      1:19.99 (1:19.99)  2:46.54 (1:26.56)  4:16.20 (1:29.66)  5:45.77 (1:29.57)
 31 Hussey, Allie                Old Bridge                      5:46.57   2 
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)  4:16.58 (2:57.61)  5:46.57 (1:30.00)
 32 Valazza, Emily               Old Bridge                      5:47.63   2 
      2:47.39 (2:47.39)  4:16.73 (1:29.35)  5:47.63 (1:30.90)
 33 Acosta, Nina                 Bishop Ahr                      5:48.27   2 
      1:20.38 (1:20.38)  2:49.18 (1:28.80)  4:21.59 (1:32.42)  5:48.27 (1:26.68)
         5:53.38 (5.11)
 34 Quiles, Jada                 Perth Amboy                     5:48.35   2 
      2:50.04 (2:50.04)  4:24.65 (1:34.62)  5:48.35 (1:23.70)
 35 Oliver, Cailee               South Brunswick                 5:49.46   2 
      1:20.18 (1:20.18)  2:49.06 (1:28.89)  4:21.93 (1:32.88)  5:49.46 (1:27.53)
 36 Kimble, Violet               J.P. Stevens                    5:53.38   2 
      1:19.62 (1:19.62)  2:47.42 (1:27.80)     2:48.27 (0.85)  4:21.17 (1:32.91)
      5:53.38 (1:32.21)
 37 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood                       5:55.39   2 
      1:21.88 (1:21.88)  2:53.54 (1:31.66)  4:28.71 (1:35.17)  5:55.39 (1:26.69)
 38 Deluca, Brianna              Monroe Township                 5:57.25   2 
      1:22.31 (1:22.31)  2:53.63 (1:31.32)  4:28.77 (1:35.14)  5:57.25 (1:28.48)
 39 Wieszczek, Shannon           Mother Seton                    5:57.57   1 
      1:26.13 (1:26.13)  3:00.42 (1:34.30)  4:33.87 (1:33.45)  5:57.57 (1:23.70)
 40 Srodon, Agata                Sayreville War M                6:01.73   1 
      1:24.00 (1:24.00)  2:57.43 (1:33.44)  4:32.65 (1:35.22)  6:01.73 (1:29.08)
 41 Sydlo, Jayme                 Colonia                         6:02.96   1 
      1:24.59 (1:24.59)  2:58.57 (1:33.99)  4:34.74 (1:36.17)  6:02.96 (1:28.22)
 42 Rabbitwala, Nidha            Kennedy                         6:05.69   1 
      1:26.88 (1:26.88)  3:01.31 (1:34.43)  4:36.94 (1:35.64)  6:05.69 (1:28.76)
 43 Hanley, Samantha             Woodbridge H.S                  6:06.60   2 
      1:22.27 (1:22.27)  2:55.37 (1:33.11)  4:33.21 (1:37.84)  6:06.60 (1:33.40)
 44 Rolffot, Juliette            Edison                          6:07.08   2 
      1:19.52 (1:19.52)  2:49.40 (1:29.88)  4:26.65 (1:37.25)  6:07.08 (1:40.44)
 45 Martinez, London             Sayreville War M                6:07.66   1 
      1:24.07 (1:24.07)  2:58.10 (1:34.04)  4:33.56 (1:35.47)  6:07.66 (1:34.10)
 46 Nazario, Arianna             Edison                          6:10.34   1 
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)  3:00.39 (1:35.86)  4:37.98 (1:37.59)  6:10.34 (1:32.37)
 47 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex High S                6:10.78   1 
      1:25.41 (1:25.41)  3:00.20 (1:34.79)  4:36.20 (1:36.01)  6:10.78 (1:34.58)
 48 Makras, Theoniki             Mother Seton                    6:12.61   1 
      1:29.70 (1:29.70)  3:00.85 (1:31.15)  4:37.59 (1:36.75)  6:12.61 (1:35.03)
 49 Terralheiro, Daniela         South River High                6:14.05   1 
      1:28.39 (1:28.39)  3:06.05 (1:37.67)  4:47.90 (1:41.85)  6:14.05 (1:26.16)
 50 Zambrano, Maria              Carteret                        6:15.09   1 
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)  3:01.73 (1:36.37)  4:40.23 (1:38.50)  6:15.09 (1:34.87)
 51 Hernandez, Dilcia            New Brunswick                   6:18.33   1 
      1:24.29 (1:24.29)  2:57.72 (1:33.43)  4:34.60 (1:36.89)  6:18.33 (1:43.74)
 52 DeLeon-Vacca, Ashely         Woodbridge H.S                  6:23.85   1 
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)  3:00.94 (1:37.22)  4:43.98 (1:43.05)  6:23.85 (1:39.87)
 53 Li, Angelina                 Highland Park                   6:28.47   1 
      1:38.38 (1:38.38)  3:13.77 (1:35.40)  4:53.54 (1:39.77)  6:28.47 (1:34.93)
 54 Woll, Amber                  Dunellen                        6:40.40   1 
      1:35.14 (1:35.14)  3:21.26 (1:46.13)  5:07.99 (1:46.73)  6:40.40 (1:32.42)
 55 Polilli, Grace               Piscataway                      6:40.90   1 
      1:31.72 (1:31.72)  3:13.14 (1:41.43)  4:59.16 (1:46.02)  6:40.90 (1:41.75)
 56 Costa, Arianna               South River High                6:45.28   1 
      1:34.40 (1:34.40)  3:19.89 (1:45.50)  5:06.29 (1:46.40)  6:45.28 (1:38.99)
 57 Yang, Veronica               South Amboy                     6:47.02   1 
      1:33.60 (1:33.60)  3:19.84 (1:46.25)  5:06.26 (1:46.43)  6:47.02 (1:40.76)
 58 Lukianov, Melania            South River High                6:47.82   1 
      1:35.65 (1:35.65)  5:08.33 (3:32.69)  6:47.82 (1:39.49)
 59 Woodward, Sophie             Highland Park                   6:50.54   1 
      1:41.13 (1:41.13)  3:28.90 (1:47.78)  5:15.11 (1:46.22)  6:50.54 (1:35.43)
 60 Haldar, Ishani               South Plainfield                6:53.04   1 
      3:20.81 (3:20.81)  5:11.06 (1:50.26)  6:53.04 (1:41.99)
 61 Mercado, Jamie               Kennedy                         7:04.25   1 
      1:34.36 (1:34.36)  3:23.45 (1:49.09)  5:15.46 (1:52.02)  7:04.25 (1:48.80)
 62 Clark, Sarah                 Middlesex High S                7:04.60   1 
      1:35.40 (1:35.40)  3:26.36 (1:50.96)  5:22.34 (1:55.99)  7:04.60 (1:42.26)
 63 Aduna, Erin                  Edison                          7:46.46   1 
      1:40.22 (1:40.22)  3:38.37 (1:58.15)  5:45.86 (2:07.50)  7:46.46 (2:00.60)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia                        11:11.13   2  10   
  2 Godish, Bella                Highland Park                  11:13.45   2   8   
  3 Stocki, Chelsea              East Brunswick                 11:28.23   2   6   
  4 Abair, Amanda                Old Bridge                     11:32.55   2   4   
  5 Raia, Cassandra              Spotswood                      11:38.78   2   2   
  6 Ginez, Natalie               South Brunswick                11:41.27   2   1   
  7 Clark, Jessica               Middlesex High S               11:52.53   2 
  8 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunswick                11:53.05   2 
  9 Stankosh, Gabi               Bishop Ahr                     11:57.27   2 
 10 Hartman, Rebecca             South Brunswick                11:58.58   2 
 11 Broehl, Jacqueline           East Brunswick                 12:05.39   2 
 12 Hernandez, Emily             East Brunswick                 12:05.47   2 
 13 Ellam, Rylie                 Colonia                        12:22.63   2 
 14 Schuchman, Drew              Metuchen                       12:28.04   2 
 15 Rubin, Sophie                Metuchen                       12:29.56   2 
 16 Roig, Kayla                  Highland Park                  12:33.78   2 
 17 Valazza, Emily               Old Bridge                     12:41.17   2 
 18 Foster, Jaime                Bishop Ahr                     12:41.41   2 
 19 Chen, Lillian                J.P. Stevens                   12:43.93   1 
 20 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen                       12:51.52   1 
 21 Kimble, Violet               J.P. Stevens                   12:52.78   1 
 22 Capron, Emma                 Metuchen                       12:58.86   2 
 23 Thogarchedu, SriSaibindu     North Brunswick                12:59.24   2 
 24 Torres, Veronica             Sayreville War M               13:08.30   1 
 25 Hanley, Samantha             Woodbridge H.S                 13:10.73   1 
 26 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex High S               13:17.80   1 
 27 Piccard, Maddi               Old Bridge                     13:25.26   2 
 28 Adiao, Marcela               Spotswood                      13:34.33   1 
 29 Santiago, Maria              Sayreville War M               13:36.47   2 
 30 Zambrano, Maria              Carteret                       13:40.16   1 
 31 Giudice, Kristen             North Brunswick                13:58.69   1 
 32 Khandare, Muskan             J.P. Stevens                   13:58.93   1 
 33 Costa, Briana                South River High               14:00.30   1 
 34 Li, Angelina                 Highland Park                  14:07.22   1 
 35 Ochoa, Isamary               Monroe Township                14:07.54   1 
 36 Shao, Wen                    Perth Amboy                    14:07.80   1 
 37 DeLeon-Vacca, Ashely         Woodbridge H.S                 14:08.14   1 
 38 Shah, Shreya                 Monroe Township                14:11.18   1 
 39 Maselli, Nicolette           Spotswood                      14:19.08   1 
 40 Wieszczek, Shannon           Mother Seton                   14:19.69   1 
 41 Hoang, Kim                   Dunellen                       14:33.01   1 
 42 Novoczynski, Krista          Kennedy                        15:01.45   1 
 43 Costa, Arianna               South River High               15:03.63   1 
 44 Kumari, Kim                  Kennedy                        16:10.00   1 
 -- Rabbitwala, Nidha            Kennedy                             DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick                   15.04q  7 
  2 Robertson, Ominay            South Brunswick                   15.98q  3 
  3 Akinbo, Comfort              Woodbridge H.S                    16.15q  4 
  4 Chambres, Gillian            South Brunswick                   16.36q  1 
  5 Morris, Jamina               J.P. Stevens                      16.47q  6 
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville War M                  16.56q  5 
  7 Emelle, Tiffany              Monroe Township                   16.69q  2 
  8 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswick                    16.74q  1 
  9 Daramola, Esther             Woodbridge H.S                    16.78   5 
 10 Degutz, Rachel               East Brunswick                    16.81   2 
 11 Smith, Shaina                Piscataway                        17.24   3 
 12 Barnes, Melissa              Monroe Township                   17.27   7 
 13 Withum, Ciara                East Brunswick                    17.67   4 
 14 Williams, Bryah              Perth Amboy                       17.90   1 
 15 Odukale, Anu                 Woodbridge H.S                    17.97   4 
 16 Singh, Simran                Carteret                          17.99   5 
 17 Tran, Terissa                J.P. Stevens                      18.02   2 
 18 Morgans, Holly               Monroe Township                   18.03   1 
 19 Thompson, Autum              Dunellen                          18.04   2 
 20 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex High S                  18.24   6 
 21 Notarianni, Nicole           South Brunswick                   18.27   5 
 22 Johnson, Kielah              Piscataway                        18.28   7 
 23 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen                          18.36   3 
 24 Johnson, Samantha            J.P. Stevens                      18.82   3 
 25 Kelly, Jackie                Kennedy                           18.92   6 
 26 Timm, Delaney                North Brunswick                   18.97   7 
 27 Edgeworth, Kelly             Kennedy                           19.04   4 
 28 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex High S                  19.21   2 
 29 Neal, Lanasia                South Plainfield                  19.36   4 
 30 Robinson, Michaela           Spotswood                         19.40   6 
 31 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood                         19.41   1 
 32 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton                      19.82   1 
 33 Kim, Lia                     Old Bridge                        20.00   2 
 34 Oblepias, Chloe              Carteret                          20.02   4 
 35 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainfield                  20.22   5 
 36 Costa, Maris                 Kennedy                           20.23   7 
 37 Wieszczek, Shannon           Mother Seton                      20.37   3 
 38 Silverman, Julia             Metuchen                          20.40   6 
 39 Kacani, Emma                 Metuchen                          20.60   5 
 40 Polite, Destinee             South Plainfield                  21.06   3 
 41 Edgeworth, Sabrina           Old Bridge                        22.32   6 
 42 Bolourchi, Ariana            Mother Seton                      24.42   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick        15.04      15.03   10   
  2 Morris, Jamina               J.P. Stevens           16.47      15.09    8   
  3 Akinbo, Comfort              Woodbridge H.S         16.15      15.63    6   
  4 Robertson, Ominay            South Brunswick        15.98      16.09    4   
  5 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville War M       16.56      16.70    2   
  6 Emelle, Tiffany              Monroe Township        16.69      16.75    1   
  7 Chambres, Gillian            South Brunswick        16.36      16.97  
  8 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswick         16.74      17.00  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerges, Dakota               Sayreville War M                1:01.90   6  10   
  2 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick                 1:02.99   6   8   
  3 Shummette, Mariah            East Brunswick                  1:03.47   6   6   
  4 Morris, Jamina               J.P. Stevens                    1:04.70   6   4   
  5 Araque, Brianna              South Brunswick                 1:04.95   6   2   
  6 Jerman, Jasmine              East Brunswick                  1:05.28   6   1   
  7 Akinbo, Comfort              Woodbridge H.S                  1:06.21   6 
  8 Smith, Shaina                Piscataway                      1:06.41   5 
  9 Hypolite, Chloe              South Brunswick                 1:07.07   5 
 10 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex High S                1:07.95   5 
 11 Robinson, Michaela           Spotswood                       1:08.55   5 
 12 Gomez, Mariel                Bishop Ahr                      1:08.63   5 
 13 Duverger, Misha              South Brunswick                 1:08.77   5 
 14 Huang, Sydney                East Brunswick                  1:08.84   5 
 15 Ward, Kathryn                Mother Seton                    1:09.91   6 
 16 Pierre, Edeline              New Brunswick                   1:10.43   4 
 17 Thompson, Autum              Dunellen                        1:11.70   5 
 18 Barnes, Melissa              Monroe Township                 1:12.41   4 
 19 Glenn, Nicole                Piscataway                      1:12.57   3 
 20 Johnson, Samantha            J.P. Stevens                    1:12.83   4 
 21 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen                        1:13.08   4 
 22 Lue, Imani                   New Brunswick                   1:13.27   1 
 23 Singh, Simran                Carteret                        1:13.88   4 
 24 Pacheco, Gabriella           Monroe Township                 1:14.15   3 
 25 Odukale, Anu                 Woodbridge H.S                  1:14.63   3 
 26 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood                       1:14.78   3 
 27 Mugambi, Makena              Wardlaw-Hart                    1:15.38   4 
 28 Kacani, Emma                 Metuchen                        1:15.51   3 
 29 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen                        1:15.72   3 
 30 Polite, Destinee             South Plainfield                1:16.44   4 
 31 Crudup, Rosa                 Piscataway                      1:17.14   1 
 32 Samuel, Danaysha             South Plainfield                1:17.56   2 
 33 Oblepias, Chloe              Carteret                        1:17.61   2 
 34 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex High S                1:17.97   2 
 35 Clarke, Megan                Spotswood                       1:19.24   3 
 36 Costa, Maris                 Kennedy                         1:19.31   3 
 37 Herrel, Destiny              South River High                1:21.37   1 
 38 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton                    1:22.12   2 
 39 Rasnia, Harshi               J.P. Stevens                    1:22.87   1 
 40 Simard, Christina            South River High                1:27.98   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piscataway High School  'A'                                    48.76   2  10   
     1) Osborne, Jayda                  2) Nelson, Shauntae               
     3) Ingram, Amber                   4) Dwyer, Asha                    
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                           49.00   2   8   
     1) Witherspoon, Latisha            2) Jones, Inayah                  
     3) Baker, Essence                  4) Osley, Desirae                 
  3 East Brunswick  'A'                                            50.07   2   6   
     1) Donou, Gloria                   2) Constantin, Victoria           
     3) Chikoti, Swathi                 4) Blaustein, Gabrielle           
  4 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                    50.44   2   4   
     1) Marine, Elisanett               2) Adams, Najiyah                 
     3) Anderson, Nyah                  4) Ibironke, Taiwo                
  5 Monroe Township  'A'                                           50.54   2   2   
     1) Berteletti, Alyssa              2) Liebenthal, Gennyka            
     3) Hooker, Tiffanie                4) Kimbo, Kelly                   
  6 Old Bridge  'A'                                                50.71   2   1   
     1) Alston, Aasiyah                 2) Washington, Maya               
     3) Clarke, Talor                   4) Weathers, Kionna               
  7 Metuchen  'A'                                                  51.23   1 
  8 Sayreville War Memorial  'A'                                   51.64   2 
  9 Highland Park  'A'                                             51.90   2 
 10 Colonia  'A'                                                   52.11   1 
 11 Perth Amboy  'A'                                               52.52   1 
 -- Mother Seton  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
 -- Kennedy  'A'                                                      DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick  'A'                                         3:55.19   3  10   
     1) Baker, Essence                  2) Araque, Brianna                
     3) Jones, Inayah                   4) Osley, Desirae                 
  2 East Brunswick  'A'                                          3:57.96   3   8   
     1) Shummette, Mariah               2) Abrahams, Leyna                
     3) Jerman, Jasmine                 4) Colmon, Shanelle               
  3 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                  4:00.34   3   6   
     1) Marine, Elisanett               2) Davis, Kaylah                  
     3) Akinbo, Comfort                 4) Hanley, Samantha               
  4 Piscataway High School  'A'                                  4:00.67   3   4   
     1) Bethea, Tasha                   2) Dwyer, Asha                    
     3) Nelson, Shauntae                4) Evans, Khamil                  
  5 Old Bridge  'A'                                              4:01.80   3   2   
     1) Piekarewicz, Patrycja           2) Carna, Sandra                  
     3) Somma, Gina                     4) Serpe, Joely                   
  6 Metuchen  'A'                                                4:08.71   3   1   
     1) Harding, Jessica                2) Michalski, Tracy               
     3) Lobdell, Lauren                 4) Santo Pietro, Ariana           
  7 J.P. Stevens  'A'                                            4:12.14   2 
  8 Bishop Ahr High school  'A'                                  4:12.73   3 
  9 Highland Park  'A'                                           4:14.30   3 
 10 Middlesex High School  'A'                                   4:17.88   2 
 11 New Brunswick  'A'                                           4:19.26   2 
 12 Kennedy  'A'                                                 4:20.42   2 
 13 Perth Amboy  'A'                                             4:23.07   2 
 14 Dunellen  'A'                                                4:25.50   2 
 15 Carteret  'A'                                                4:25.64   1 
 16 South Plainfield  'A'                                        4:27.88   1 
 17 Wardlaw-Hartridge  'A'                                       4:31.86   1 
 18 Spotswood  'A'                                               4:49.57   1 
 19 South River High School  'A'                                 4:55.28   1 
 20 Mother Seton  'A'                                            5:06.73   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Brunswick  'A'                                          9:49.69   10   
     1) Jerman, Jasmine                 2) Exarchakis, Alyssa             
     3) Keegan, Rory                    4) Stocki, Chelsea                
  2 Metuchen  'A'                                                9:57.11    8   
     1) Suss, Nina                      2) Lobdell, Lauren                
     3) Lignell, Kristina               4) Kenny, Hope                    
  3 South Brunswick  'A'                                        10:04.00    6   
     1) Fenske, Nicole                  2) Ginez, Natalie                 
     3) Man, Imani                      4) Osley, Chantel                 
  4 Old Bridge  'A'                                             10:21.57    4   
     1) Somma, Gina                     2) Stamey, Melanie                
     3) Minneci, Alexa                  4) Deglman, Brianna               
  5 J.P. Stevens  'A'                                           10:29.14    2   
     1) Dul, Ava                        2) Sabo, Mikhayla                 
     3) Kimble, Violet                  4) Chen, Lillian                  
  6 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                 10:42.86    1   
     1) Davis, Kaylah                   2) Montalban, Gabriella           
     3) Hanley, Samantha                4) DeLeon-Vacca, Ashely           
  7 Perth Amboy  'A'                                            10:43.89  
     1) Dean, Aaliyah                   2) Sears, Ashley                  
     3) Shao, Wen                       4) Quiles, Jada                   
  8 Kennedy  'A'                                                10:44.78  
     1) Rabbitwala, Nidha               2) Kaur, Havinder                 
     3) Boland, Gabriella               4) Vyas, Stuti                    
  9 North Brunswick  'A'                                        10:55.15  
     1) Taylor, Shaunna                 2) Seelam, Tejasree               
     3) Gobena, Naomi                   4) Thogarchedu, SriSaibindu       
 10 South River High School  'A'                                12:17.67  
     1) Simard, Christina               2) Costa, Arianna                 
     3) Lukianov, Melania               4) Terralheiro, Daniela           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Courteney          South Brunswick                 5-06.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Abrahams, Leyna              East Brunswick                  5-02.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nkanga, Evelyn               Sayreville War M               J5-02.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Berteletti, Alyssa           Monroe Township                 5-00.00    2.33
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lovett, Jelisa               Kennedy                         5-00.00    2.33
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bethea, Tasha                Piscataway                      5-00.00    2.33
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Contrino, Sydney             East Brunswick                 J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ferrara, Raquel              South Brunswick                J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Maye, Jamyra                 J.P. Stevens                    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Loftus, Gabby                Bishop Ahr                     J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunswick                J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Daramola, Esther             Woodbridge H.S                  4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Sbeah, Nura                  Sayreville War M                4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Marks, Julia                 Highland Park                  J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainfield                4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Hrizco, Eliana               Highland Park                  J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Garbellotto, Sabrina         Old Bridge                     J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ebube, Angel                 Spotswood                      J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy                    J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Ruta, Jolie                  Timothy Chri                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Ledford, Jayda               Bishop Ahr                     J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mogollon, Maggie             South Plainfield               J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Truong, Meghan               J.P. Stevens                    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Withum, Ciara                East Brunswick                  4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Milton, Samaria              Kennedy                         4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 Giudice, Kaylee              North Brunswick                J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen                       J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Simpson, Deja                Monroe Township                J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Vertus, Eureka               North Brunswick                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Mya                  Monroe Township                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Quilban, Kaylee              Old Bridge                           NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Walker-Woodard, Eliah        North Brunswick                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hines, Milli                 Metuchen                             NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Samuel, Danaysha             South Plainfield                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Madison             Middlesex High S                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Zelif, Daina                 Woodbridge H.S                       NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Izzo, Daniella               South Brunswick                10-06.00   10   
  2 Kaplan, Maggie               South Brunswick                 9-06.00    8   
  3 Meranchik, Camryn            South Brunswick                J9-06.00    6   
  4 Degutz, Rachel               East Brunswick                  9-00.00    4   
  5 Nevin, Taylor                East Brunswick                  8-06.00    2   
  6 Burrows, Kaylie              Old Bridge                     J8-06.00    1   
  7 Flynn, Kayla                 East Brunswick                  8-00.00  
  8 Harding, Jessica             Metuchen                       J8-00.00  
  9 Rubin, Sophie                Metuchen                       J8-00.00  
 10 Cordova, Melanie             Woodbridge H.S                 J8-00.00  
 11 Vertus, Eureka               North Brunswick                 7-06.00  
 12 Pedi, Alyssa                 Old Bridge                      7-00.00  
 13 Migliorino, Maria            North Brunswick                 6-06.00  
 13 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood                       6-06.00  
 15 Shafer, Lauren               Old Bridge                     J6-06.00  
 -- Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville War M                     NH  
 -- Thompson, Sydney             Piscataway                           NH  
 -- Heath, Emily                 South Plainfield                     NH  
 -- Ortolano, Sabrina            Spotswood                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donou, Gloria                East Brunswick                 18-01.00   10   
  2 Howard, Tiara                New Brunswick                  17-01.50    8   
  3 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Park                  16-08.25    6   
  4 McRae, Jessica               Old Bridge                     16-04.00    4   
  5 Evans, Khamil                Piscataway                     16-03.00    2   
  6 Haas, Olivia                 Monroe Township                15-11.00    1   
  7 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville War M              J15-11.00  
  8 Daramola, Esther             Woodbridge H.S                 15-07.25  
  9 Berteletti, Alyssa           Monroe Township                15-07.00  
 10 Campbell, Courteney          South Brunswick                15-06.50  
 11 Lovett, Jelisa               Kennedy                        15-05.50  
 11 Smith, Shaina                Piscataway                     15-05.50  
 11 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex High S               15-05.50  
 14 Varlow, Annalyse             South Brunswick                15-03.00  
 14 Osborne, Jayda               Piscataway                     15-03.00  
 16 Nevin, Taylor                East Brunswick                 15-02.00  
 17 Vicenti, Vianca              East Brunswick                 15-01.75  
 18 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunswick                15-01.50  
 19 Thompson, Brooke             Dunellen                       14-11.00  
 19 Ebube, Angel                 Spotswood                      14-11.00  
 21 Ogunnowo, Simitolu           Colonia                        14-10.00  
 22 Woodward, Sophie             Highland Park                  14-09.25  
 22 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainfield               14-09.25  
 24 Shafer, Lauren               Old Bridge                     14-08.50  
 25 Truong, Meghan               J.P. Stevens                   14-08.00  
 26 Liebenthal, Gennyka          Monroe Township                14-07.50  
 27 Williams, Cassidy            Colonia                        14-06.50  
 28 Robinson, Michaela           Spotswood                      14-04.25  
 29 Bennett-Bernabella, Yami     Woodbridge H.S                 14-03.00  
 30 Lue, Imani                   New Brunswick                  14-02.25  
 31 Hagood, Kanaysha             New Brunswick                  14-01.50  
 32 Tran, Terissa                J.P. Stevens                   14-01.25  
 33 Zmijewski, Morgan            Spotswood                      13-10.25  
 34 Oduro, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri                   13-10.00  
 35 Stuhl, Hannah                Timothy Chri                   13-09.00  
 36 Silva, Sophia                Dunellen                       13-07.00  
 36 Piano, Celeste               Dunellen                       13-07.00  
 38 Cordova, Melanie             Woodbridge H.S                 13-06.00  
 39 Van Horn, Mikayla            Old Bridge                     13-03.50  
 39 Soto, Ashley                 Perth Amboy                    13-03.50  
 41 Barrie, Mohanna              North Brunswick                13-03.00  
 42 Lang, Nya                    South Plainfield               13-01.25  
 43 Houedenou, Sylvia            Carteret                       13-00.00  
 44 Milton, Samaria              Kennedy                        12-11.00  
 45 Amadi, Chisom                Mother Seton                   12-10.75  
 46 Cosme, Leslie                Perth Amboy                    12-09.50  
 47 Mogollon, Maggie             South Plainfield               12-08.50  
 48 Harris, Miatta               Perth Amboy                    11-04.00  
 49 Vehap, Eleena                Carteret                       10-10.50  
 50 Wieszczek, Shannon           Mother Seton                   10-10.00  
 -- Handy, Eryn                  Sayreville War M                     ND  
 -- Timm, Delaney                North Brunswick                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               J.P. Stevens                   38-01.50   10   
      36-00  37-07.25  37-00  37-03  38-00  38-01.50
  2 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick                36-11.50    8   
      35-00.50  35-03.50  36-07.25  FOUL  36-06.75  36-11.50
  3 Howard, Tiara                New Brunswick                  36-06.00    6   
      33-07.50  34-06.50  35-07.50  34-01.50  36-06  35-11.25
  4 Donou, Gloria                East Brunswick                 36-03.75    4   
      FOUL  35-00.50  36-03.75  35-10.25  34-09.50  34-04
  5 McRae, Jessica               Old Bridge                     36-00.00    2   
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL  36-00  35-08.50  FOUL
  6 Nkanga, Evelyn               Sayreville War M               35-10.00    1   
      35-00  FOUL  35-05.25  35-08.50  35-10  35-04
  7 Berteletti, Alyssa           Monroe Township                35-04.00  
      34-01.75  35-04  34-09  34-11.25  35-01  34-11.50
  8 Abrahams, Leyna              East Brunswick                 35-02.50  
      34-00  32-10  34-08  35-02.50  34-06.25  FOUL
  9 Daramola, Esther             Woodbridge H.S                 34-01.25  
      32-05  34-01.25  32-03.25           
 10 Perkowski, Kelly             South Brunswick                33-09.00  
      33-05.25  33-09  33-07.75           
 11 Smith, Shaina                Piscataway                     33-08.50  
      31-08  33-08.50  33-06.50           
 12 Piano, Celeste               Dunellen                       33-08.25  
      33-01.50  33-08.25  33-00.50           
 13 Robertson, Ominay            South Brunswick                33-07.75  
      33-07.75  32-08  32-10           
 14 Haas, Olivia                 Monroe Township                33-05.50  
      33-00  33-05.50  32-10.75           
 15 Ebube, Angel                 Spotswood                      33-02.00  
      FOUL  32-01.50  33-02         
 16 Bethea, Tasha                Piscataway                     32-09.00  
      32-01  32-09  FOUL           
 17 Abdul'Ahad, Ayanna           Colonia                        32-08.25  
      31-11.50  32-08.25  FOUL           
 18 Michalski, Tracy             Metuchen                       32-07.50  
      31-05  30-09  32-07.50           
 19 Maye, Jamyra                 J.P. Stevens                   32-06.25  
      32-06.25  31-05.50  30-10         
 20 Thompson, Brooke             Dunellen                       31-06.50  
      FOUL  30-07.50  31-06.50           
 21 Vicenti, Vianca              East Brunswick                 31-04.50  
      FOUL  31-04.50  FOUL           
 22 Oduro, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri                   31-02.50  
      30-09.25  FOUL  31-02.50           
 23 Wideman, Aaliyah             Sayreville War M               31-00.25  
      30-10  31-00.25  30-05.25           
 24 Truong, Meghan               J.P. Stevens                   30-07.75  
      30-07.75  30-06  29-10           
 24 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia                        30-07.75  
      FOUL  30-03.75  30-07.75           
 26 Chin, Ashley                 Old Bridge                     30-07.25  
      29-02.25  29-09  30-07.25           
 27 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen                       30-05.50  
      FOUL  29-03.50  30-05.50           
 27 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainfield               30-05.50  
      30-00  29-11  30-05.50           
 29 Ogunnowo, Simitolu           Colonia                        30-00.00  
      30-00  29-02.75  29-03.75           
 30 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen                       29-08.75  
      29-08.75  FOUL  29-08.75           
 31 Giudice, Kaylee              North Brunswick                29-05.75  
      29-03  29-05.75  28-07.75           
 32 Lang, Nya                    South Plainfield               29-04.25  
      29-01  29-04.25  29-00.50           
 33 Williams, Bryah              Perth Amboy                    28-11.50  
      28-06  28-07.75  28-11.50           
 34 Mogollon, Maggie             South Plainfield               28-11.00  
      28-11  27-11  FOUL           
 35 Fleming, Kaylin              Timothy Chri                   28-10.00  
      28-10  28-01  27-01.50           
 36 Olowookere, Rebecca          Woodbridge H.S                 28-08.75  
      27-04.75  28-08.75  ND           
 37 Patel, Rujuta                Kennedy                        28-08.00  
      27-08.75  27-03.75  28-08           
 38 Vertus, Eureka               North Brunswick                28-07.50  
      28-00.25  28-07  28-07.50           
 38 Stuhl, Hannah                Timothy Chri                   28-07.50  
      28-06.50  28-06.50  28-07.50           
 -- Hrizco, Eliana               Highland Park                        ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Weathers, Kionna             Old Bridge                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Varlow, Annalyse             South Brunswick                    FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Handy, Eryn                  Sayreville War M               38-05.75   10   
  2 Mish, Kristina               Old Bridge                     35-11.50    8   
  3 Irizarry, Miranda            South Brunswick                35-10.25    6   
  4 Greenleaf, Kayla             South Plainfield               35-02.75    4   
  5 Scattergood, Olivia          South Brunswick                33-11.50    2   
  6 Griffin-Padgett, Ina         South Brunswick                33-11.00    1   
  7 Glover, Onyai                Monroe Township                33-06.50  
  8 Lampkin, Ky"Lyn              Piscataway                     33-03.25  
  9 Brianna, Atkinson            South Plainfield               31-10.75  
 10 Guarino, Rosalina            Middlesex High S               31-10.25  
 11 Caliolio, Toni               North Brunswick                31-09.50  
 12 De Maio, Lea                 Old Bridge                     31-06.50  
 13 Salahuddin, Zionette         Carteret                       31-05.00  
 14 Breaux, Kayla                Piscataway                     31-02.75  
 15 Budham, Julie                South Plainfield               31-00.50  
 16 Calixte, Kayla               Carteret                       30-11.00  
 17 Cabrera, Jaylin              Kennedy                        30-08.50  
 18 Farley, Katie                Middlesex High S               29-10.50  
 19 Duffour, Leona               Mother Seton                   29-01.50  
 20 McKenzie, Aizhaneiya         Old Bridge                     29-00.75  
 21 Dolan, Erin                  East Brunswick                 28-10.75  
 22 Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville War M               28-08.00  
 23 Combs, Ariel                 Perth Amboy                    28-07.00  
 24 Odikanwa, Uchechi            Highland Park                  28-01.50  
 25 Kamara, Fatima               North Brunswick                27-09.00  
 26 Gad, Mariam                  East Brunswick                 27-07.75  
 27 Onyeze, Tiffany              Bishop Ahr                     27-03.00  
 28 Proia, Samantha              East Brunswick                 27-02.25  
 29 Gallagher, Megan             Spotswood                      27-01.25  
 30 Burl, Kovashya               Piscataway                     26-08.00  
 31 Brown, Glennae               North Brunswick                26-07.50  
 32 Malone, Tyra                 Monroe Township                26-03.50  
 33 Burney, Aaliah               Wardlaw-Hart                   26-02.00  
 34 Bunion, Tyerra               Perth Amboy                    26-00.75  
 35 Pundock, Lauren              Middlesex High S               25-10.50  
 36 Dunn, Fiona                  Metuchen                       25-09.75  
 37 Yates, Lauren                Wardlaw-Hart                   25-08.75  
 38 Evans, Tiffany               Metuchen                       24-10.25  
 39 Wilen, Brooke                Timothy Chri                   24-10.00  
 40 Jones, Kayla                 Carteret                       24-07.75  
 41 Harmon, Tahira               J.P. Stevens                   24-04.25  
 42 Gonzalez, Fiorleny           Perth Amboy                    23-04.25  
 43 Castillo, Daisey             J.P. Stevens                   22-11.25  
 44 Vasilakos, Leyani            Spotswood                      22-10.25  
 45 Boutros, Nancy               Woodbridge H.S                 22-10.00  
 46 Sbeah, Nura                  Sayreville War M               22-09.75  
 47 Dortrait, Desiree            Bishop Ahr                     22-07.00  
 48 Williams, Jayda              J.P. Stevens                   22-06.50  
 49 Silva, Kelly                 Colonia                        22-05.00  
 50 Rosario, Maria               Kennedy                        22-03.25  
 51 Ariza Ospina, Sheleira       New Brunswick                  21-11.00  
 52 Parrilla, Jeanne             Spotswood                      21-08.00  
 53 Daniel, Sidney               Wardlaw-Hart                   21-07.00  
 54 Monroe, Jaylin               Mother Seton                   21-01.75  
 55 Ellahi, Amarah               Colonia                        21-01.50  
 56 Williams, Dalian             Timothy Chri                   20-05.75  
 57 Hernandez, Arlene            Kennedy                        20-05.25  
 58 Azcona, Naomy                Bishop Ahr                     19-04.75  
 -- Depczynski, Kara             Mother Seton                         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scattergood, Olivia          South Brunswick                  111-11   10   
      98-08  100-09  110-01  109-07  111-11  107-06
  2 Farley, Katie                Middlesex High S                 103-00    8   
      89-09  98-02  100-00  103-00  96-01  102-03
  3 Buchanan, Paige              South Brunswick                  100-05    6   
      84-04  93-00  79-08  91-03  100-05  94-06
  4 Irizarry, Miranda            South Brunswick                   98-05    4   
      90-02  94-00  97-00  98-05  92-11  98-05
  5 Marte, Isabella              Old Bridge                        97-09    1.50
      90-00  97-09  FOUL  84-02  94-08  FOUL
  5 Giglio, Sophia               Old Bridge                        97-09    1.50
      94-06  96-02  96-02  94-07  97-09  FOUL
  7 Phillips, Moira              Middlesex High S                  95-01  
      86-10  92-08  80-02  95-01  90-05  91-09
  8 Donou, Gloria                East Brunswick                    89-00  
      87-07  89-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  83-06
  9 Breaux, Kayla                Piscataway                        85-04  
      69-05  75-00  85-04           
 10 Handy, Eryn                  Sayreville War M                  84-11  
      84-11  72-07  FOUL           
 11 Brown, Glennae               North Brunswick                   82-08  
      FOUL  82-08  80-00           
 12 Marrero, Alyahna             Old Bridge                        82-02  
      82-00  82-02  77-09           
 13 Haugh, Megan                 Metuchen                          81-10  
      81-10  76-05  76-00           
 14 Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville War M                  80-11  
      72-07  80-11  75-09           
 15 Vacca, Aliza                 East Brunswick                    80-05  
      78-06  80-05  77-04           
 16 Conte, Gina                  Monroe Township                   80-03  
      80-03  FOUL  78-11           
 17 Depczynski, Kara             Mother Seton                      79-06  
      79-06  ND  ND           
 18 Podolsky, Rochelle           East Brunswick                    79-04  
      79-03  72-09  79-04           
 19 Greenleaf, Kayla             South Plainfield                  79-02  
      66-09  FOUL  79-02           
 20 Harmon, Tahira               J.P. Stevens                      77-10  
      72-03  70-05  77-10           
 20 Waters, Stephanie            South Plainfield                  77-10  
      72-10  77-10  73-05           
 22 Gallagher, Megan             Spotswood                         77-07  
      77-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Pundock, Lauren              Middlesex High S                  77-05  
      FOUL  77-05  76-04           
 24 Vasilakos, Leyani            Spotswood                         77-02  
      71-06  77-02  FOUL           
 25 Combs, Ariel                 Perth Amboy                       75-11  
      75-06  75-11  75-08           
 26 Brianna, Atkinson            South Plainfield                  75-10  
      FOUL  75-10  ND           
 27 Cabrera, Jaylin              Kennedy                           75-00  
      56-00  75-00  FOUL           
 28 Jones, Kayla                 Carteret                          72-11  
      72-11  ND  ND           
 29 Caliolio, Toni               North Brunswick                   72-03  
      FOUL  72-03  FOUL           
 30 Azcona, Maricruz             Bishop Ahr                        71-10  
      49-06  71-10  ND           
 31 Sbeah, Nura                  Sayreville War M                  69-08  
      51-04  69-08  FOUL           
 32 Onyeze, Tiffany              Bishop Ahr                        65-06  
      FOUL  65-06  ND           
 33 Wisneski, Caitlin            Kennedy                           64-08  
      64-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Ginelli, Makayla             Colonia                           64-04  
      FOUL  64-04  FOUL         
 35 Ellahi, Amarah               Colonia                           64-01  
      64-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Melenciano, Kaylin           Perth Amboy                       63-11  
      63-11  ND  ND           
 37 Tahir, Amimah                North Brunswick                   61-08  
      61-08  ND  ND           
 38 Glover, Onyai                Monroe Township                   61-03  
      61-03  ND  FOUL           
 38 Perea, Jennifer              Edison                            61-03  
      FOUL  61-03  FOUL           
 40 Yates, Lauren                Wardlaw-Hart                      60-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  60-02           
 41 Paiva, Mila                  Spotswood                         59-11  
      59-11  FOUL  ND           
 42 Froehlich, Anna              Bishop Ahr                        59-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-01         
 43 Silva, Kelly                 Colonia                           57-10  
      57-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Daniel, Sidney               Wardlaw-Hart                      56-00  
      56-00  ND  ND           
 45 Cox, Aryonna                 J.P. Stevens                      55-03  
      55-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Burl, Kovashya               Piscataway                        51-07  
      FOUL  51-07  ND           
 47 Suriel, Rosayris             Perth Amboy                       49-06  
      49-06  ND  ND           
 48 Hernandez, Arlene            Kennedy                           47-04  
      47-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Williams, Dalian             Timothy Chri                      47-00  
      47-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Wilen, Brooke                Timothy Chri                      46-02  
      46-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Ciampi, Christina            Metuchen                          43-09  
      43-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lampkin, Ky"Lyn              Piscataway                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Salahuddin, Zionette         Carteret                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irizarry, Miranda            South Brunswick                  113-10   10   
  2 Buchanan, Paige              South Brunswick                  111-06    8   
  3 Franco, Julianna             South Brunswick                  103-01    6   
  4 Conte, Gina                  Monroe Township                  101-05    4   
  5 Bilotti, Lena                Old Bridge                       100-11    2   
  6 Haugh, Megan                 Metuchen                         100-02    1   
  7 Liebenthal, Gennyka          Monroe Township                   94-09  
  8 Lam, Sarita                  Edison                            88-11  
  9 Anasalone, Jessica           East Brunswick                    88-01  
 10 Dolan, Erin                  East Brunswick                    87-08  
 11 Giglio, Sophia               Old Bridge                        86-10  
 12 Guarino, Rosalina            Middlesex High S                  85-05  
 13 Sbeah, Nura                  Sayreville War M                  83-06  
 14 Rosario, Maria               Kennedy                           83-02  
 15 Phillips, Moira              Middlesex High S                  82-04  
 16 Garcia-Rivera, Itzel         North Brunswick                   82-03  
 17 Salahuddin, Zionette         Carteret                          80-04  
 18 Gallagher, Megan             Spotswood                         78-06  
 19 Adams, Najiyah               Woodbridge H.S                    78-01  
 20 Brown, Glennae               North Brunswick                   77-10  
 21 MacPherson, Kaylie           South Plainfield                  74-11  
 22 Brown, Kailyn                East Brunswick                    74-08  
 23 Combs, Ariel                 Perth Amboy                       73-04  
 24 Cabrera, Jaylin              Kennedy                           68-10  
 25 Haddad, Emily                Monroe Township                   68-09  
 26 Parrilla, Jeanne             Spotswood                         68-07  
 27 Hills, Lovely                South Plainfield                  68-05  
 28 Depczynski, Kara             Mother Seton                      68-01  
 29 Jones, Kayla                 Carteret                          65-06  
 30 Bunion, Tyerra               Perth Amboy                       64-02  
 31 Ruta, Jolie                  Timothy Chri                      63-01  
 32 Calixte, Kayla               Carteret                          62-11  
 33 Harmon, Tahira               J.P. Stevens                      62-04  
 34 Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville War M                  62-03  
 35 Liepaite, Neringa            Old Bridge                        61-11  
 36 Silva, Kelly                 Colonia                           61-05  
 37 Onyeze, Tiffany              Bishop Ahr                        60-00  
 38 Mejia, Stephanie             Mother Seton                      59-06  
 39 Yates, Lauren                Wardlaw-Hart                      59-05  
 40 Ortolano, Sabrina            Spotswood                         59-04  
 40 Tia, Suk                     Edison                            59-04  
 42 Caballero, Christine         North Brunswick                   58-11  
 43 Cox, Aryonna                 J.P. Stevens                      58-09  
 44 Dunn, Fiona                  Metuchen                          58-03  
 45 Ellahi, Amarah               Colonia                           57-08  
 46 Melenciano, Kaylin           Perth Amboy                       56-03  
 47 Williams, Jayda              J.P. Stevens                      55-10  
 48 Norther, Capri               Piscataway                        55-09  
 49 Buenano, Ariel               South Plainfield                  55-04  
 50 Kling, Rachel                Colonia                           54-09  
 51 Hernandez, Arlene            Kennedy                           54-08  
 52 Wilen, Brooke                Timothy Chri                      53-11  
 52 Lampkin, Ky"Lyn              Piscataway                        53-11  
 54 Richie-Clark, Sharday        Piscataway                        53-10  
 55 Froehlich, Anna              Bishop Ahr                        49-10  
 56 Abdelaal, Sarah              Wardlaw-Hart                      46-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ffrench, Maurice             New Brunswick                     10.87q  8 
  2 Aidoo, Benjamin              Sayreville War M                  10.93q  1 
  3 Jones, Marteese              South Plainfield                  10.96q  5 
  4 Burgess, Taj                 Carteret                          11.01q  3 
  5 Stevens, Jeremiah            Perth Amboy                       11.06q  7 
  6 Reams, Kadas                 New Brunswick                     11.13q  8 
  7 Stewart, James               Edison                            11.17q  2 
  8 Phillip, Brandon             East Brunswick                    11.19q  6 
  9 Parris, Ma+hew               Timothy Chri                      11.20   8 
 10 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville War M                  11.22   9 
 11 Roberts, Andrew              Kennedy                           11.26   3 
 12 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswick                    11.29   4 
 13 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia                           11.34   7 
 13 Andrews, Brandon             Old Bridge                        11.34  10 
 15 Laraque, Brandon             Woodbridge H.S                    11.35   9 
 16 Jordan, Tristan              North Brunswick                   11.41   7 
 17 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway                        11.42   1 
 18 Barneys, Bryce               Colonia                           11.42   1 
 19 Murphy, Deitric              East Brunswick                    11.43   9 
 20 Perez, Elvis                 Middlesex High S                  11.44   3 
 21 Delle, Vincent               Old Bridge                        11.48   6 
 22 Brockman, Deondre            Perth Amboy                       11.49   5 
 22 O'Brian, Xavier              Saint Joseph Hig                  11.49   6 
 24 DeJesus, Jon                 Perth Amboy                       11.51   7 
 25 Roach, Noah                  Saint Joseph Hig                  11.52  10 
 26 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon       Carteret                          11.54   7 
 27 Gonzalez, Bernard            South Plainfield                  11.55   4 
 28 Marina, Paolo                Middlesex High S                  11.59   2 
 28 Buntin, Nadale               J.P. Stevens                      11.59   4 
 30 Liberti, Michael             Sayreville War M                  11.60   3 
 31 Gadson, Donovan              Piscataway                        11.63   2 
 32 Wells, David                 Kennedy                           11.65   9 
 33 Senatore, Sam                Kennedy                           11.65   9 
 34 Benedicks, Brandon           Colonia                           11.66   5 
 35 Brigham, Collin              South River High                  11.68   1 
 36 Nyema, Nathaniel             Wardlaw-Hart                      11.69  10 
 37 Simon, Toure                 Bishop Ahr                        11.70   9 
 37 Jackson, Kyshaun             New Brunswick                     11.70   3 
 39 Davis, Zaniel                Monroe Township                   11.73   9 
 40 Hunt, Isaiah                 Edison                            11.77   2 
 41 Nwadike, Ogemdi              Highland Park                     11.78   8 
 42 Brown, Dillon                North Brunswick                   11.78   5 
 42 Chandler, Antoran            Carteret                          11.78   8 
 44 Nader, Kevin                 Wardlaw-Hart                      11.80   5 
 45 Sipos, Joey                  Metuchen                          11.81   7 
 46 Jackson, Vincent             South Brunswick                   11.82   4 
 47 Tabon, Darin                 Woodbridge H.S                    11.83   1 
 48 Rollins, Kobe                Piscataway                        11.85   4 
 49 Brown, Rashaun               North Brunswick                   11.86   4 
 49 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Township                   11.86  10 
 49 Davis, Kyle                  Old Bridge                        11.86   7 
 52 Racz, Garrett                Wardlaw-Hart                      11.87  10 
 52 Serieux, Shamar              Metuchen                          11.87   2 
 54 Minick, Joshua               Bishop Ahr                        11.91   3 
 54 Terry, Jamal                 J.P. Stevens                      11.91   2 
 56 Obie, Angel                  Edison                            11.94   6 
 57 Sauls, Michael               South Amboy                       11.98   1 
 58 Lawson, Jaylan               South Brunswick                   12.09   6 
 59 Coke, Ryan                   Middlesex High S                  12.14   5 
 59 Globis, Adam                 South Plainfield                  12.14  10 
 61 Patel, Darshan               J.P. Stevens                      12.17   1 
 62 Watung, Jason                Dunellen                          12.20   5 
 63 Iza, Darius                  Dunellen                          12.21   6 
 64 Malague, Edward              Metuchen                          12.23   4 
 65 Matt, Landis                 Highland Park                     12.28   2 
 66 LaRosa, Nick                 South Amboy                       12.49   7 
 67 Yanez, Zenon                 South Amboy                       12.54   6 
 68 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood                         12.58  10 
 69 Patel, Trishual              Spotswood                         12.87  10 
 70 Murdzek, Kacper              South River High                  13.09   3 
 71 Platt, Connor                Spotswood                         13.60   8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ffrench, Maurice             New Brunswick          10.87      10.77   10   
  2 Stewart, James               Edison                 11.17      10.84    8   
  3 Aidoo, Benjamin              Sayreville War M       10.93      10.87    6   
  4 Jones, Marteese              South Plainfield       10.96      10.92    4   
  5 Burgess, Taj                 Carteret               11.01      10.95    2   
  6 Stevens, Jeremiah            Perth Amboy            11.06      11.01    1   
  7 Phillip, Brandon             East Brunswick         11.19      11.22  
  8 Reams, Kadas                 New Brunswick          11.13      11.24  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ffrench, Maurice             New Brunswick                     22.07   8  10   
  2 Stewart, James               Edison                            22.32   9   8   
  3 Cruz, Harmodio               South Brunswick                   22.40   9   6   
  4 Burgess, Taj                 Carteret                          22.67   8   4   
  5 Allen, Wendell               South Brunswick                   22.70   9   2   
  6 Jones, Marteese              South Plainfield                  22.70   9   1   
  7 Del Popolo, Anthony          Kennedy                           22.78   9 
  8 Phillip, Brandon             East Brunswick                    22.80   9 
  9 Barneys, Bryce               Colonia                           22.89   6 
 10 Parris, Ma+hew               Timothy Chri                      23.04   5 
 11 Brakoh, Kenny                Old Bridge                        23.08   8 
 12 Marina, Paolo                Middlesex High S                  23.17   7 
 13 Smith, Deshai                South Plainfield                  23.19   9 
 14 Sayles, Devlin               Kennedy                           23.26   7 
 15 Stevens, Jeremiah            Perth Amboy                       23.36   8 
 16 Delle, Vincent               Old Bridge                        23.39   7 
 17 Bowers, Brent                Piscataway                        23.42   8 
 18 Perez, Elvis                 Middlesex High S                  23.43   7 
 19 McLean, Tyler                East Brunswick                    23.55   7 
 20 O'Brian, Xavier              Saint Joseph Hig                  23.59   7 
 21 DiMaria, Nick                Spotswood                         23.64   6 
 21 Liberti, Michael             Sayreville War M                  23.64   3 
 23 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswick                    23.77   9 
 24 Roach, Noah                  Saint Joseph Hig                  23.86   8 
 25 Boyer, Jerome                Edison                            23.88   6 
 26 Hunt, Isaiah                 Edison                            23.92   5 
 27 Simon, Toure                 Bishop Ahr                        23.93   5 
 28 Mathew, Chris                Spotswood                         23.96   3 
 29 Andrews, Brandon             Old Bridge                        23.98   8 
 30 Nyema, Nathaniel             Wardlaw-Hart                      24.05   5 
 31 Johnson, Paul                Saint Joseph Hig                  24.08   8 
 32 Serieux, Shamar              Metuchen                          24.09   5 
 33 Gonzalez, Bernard            South Plainfield                  24.10   4 
 34 Rollins, Kobe                Piscataway                        24.13   6 
 35 Desir, Zion                  Colonia                           24.17   4 
 36 Davis, Zaniel                Monroe Township                   24.21   7 
 37 Jackson, Vincent             South Brunswick                   24.25   6 
 38 Brigham, Collin              South River High                  24.30   6 
 39 Murphy, Jamorre              Carteret                          24.32   3 
 40 Sipos, Joey                  Metuchen                          24.33   2 
 41 Minick, Joshua               Bishop Ahr                        24.49   5 
 42 Brown, Rashaun               North Brunswick                   24.56   4 
 43 Nader, Kevin                 Wardlaw-Hart                      24.57   3 
 43 Jackson, Kyshaun             New Brunswick                     24.57   4 
 45 Sauls, Michael               South Amboy                       24.63   5 
 45 Montilus, Jaden              Bishop Ahr                        24.63   2 
 47 Patel, Darshan               J.P. Stevens                      24.66   3 
 48 Munoz, Isiah                 South Amboy                       24.72   4 
 49 Exantus, Tyrese              Monroe Township                   24.73   6 
 50 Iza, Darius                  Dunellen                          24.98   4 
 51 Yucham, Pavan                Highland Park                     25.04   3 
 52 Morris, Kyle                 Dunellen                          25.17   2 
 53 Fernades, Rui                J.P. Stevens                      25.19   2 
 54 Suarez, Angel                Dunellen                          25.42   2 
 55 Terry, Jamal                 J.P. Stevens                      25.52   2 
 56 Russell, Danny               Metuchen                          25.55   1 
 57 Ferreira, Daniel             South River High                  25.56   1 
 58 Cobb, Frederick              North Brunswick                   25.61   2 
 59 Cobb, William                North Brunswick                   25.76   4 
 60 Dixon, Markee                Woodbridge H.S                    25.85   4 
 61 Gunthrope, Zamari            Woodbridge H.S                    25.90   1 
 62 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood                         25.94   1 
 63 Cresitello, Michael          Middlesex High S                  26.02   3 
 64 Morgan, Adisa                Wardlaw-Hart                      26.52   1 
 65 Henderson, James             Carteret                          26.56   2 
 66 DaSilva, Jonathan            South River High                  27.24   1 
 -- LaRosa, Nick                 South Amboy                          FS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Taj                 Carteret                          47.60   9  10   
  2 Cruz, Harmodio               South Brunswick                   48.69   9   8   
  3 Brakoh, Kenny                Old Bridge                        49.31   9   6   
  4 Toney, Noah                  Wardlaw-Hart                      49.35   9   4   
  5 Moore, Alexander             Kennedy                           49.46   9   2   
  6 Bowers, Brent                Piscataway                        50.43   8   1   
  7 Phillip, Brandon             East Brunswick                    50.76   9 
  8 DiMaria, Nick                Spotswood                         50.80   7 
  9 Gilbert, Chris               Old Bridge                        50.95   8 
 10 Marina, Paolo                Middlesex High S                  51.12   8 
 11 Fabian, Randy                Carteret                          51.23   6 
 12 Delvecchio, Mike             Old Bridge                        51.28   9 
 13 Buntin, Nadale               J.P. Stevens                      51.38   7 
 14 Mullican, Nicholas           Sayreville War M                  51.61   8 
 15 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway                        51.80   5 
 16 Daly, Damian                 Perth Amboy                       51.89   7 
 17 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia                           51.95   5 
 18 Taylor, Austin               Woodbridge H.S                    51.98   8 
 19 Racine, Jalen                Piscataway                        52.05   5 
 20 Kuberiet, Caleb              South Plainfield                  52.09   8 
 21 Luke, Schroeder              Highland Park                     52.15   7 
 22 Gordon, Gregory              East Brunswick                    52.39   5 
 23 Simon, Toure                 Bishop Ahr                        52.50   6 
 24 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswick                    52.55   7 
 25 Lewis, Aiden                 North Brunswick                   52.71   8 
 26 Brooks, Christopher          Saint Joseph Hig                  52.85   8 
 27 Spence, Dominick             Metuchen                          52.87   6 
 28 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunswick                   52.99   6 
 29 Vulpala, Sushanth            J.P. Stevens                      53.20   4 
 30 Minick, Joshua               Bishop Ahr                        53.49   4 
 31 Senatore, Sam                Kennedy                           53.69   4 
 32 Sauls, Michael               South Amboy                       53.74   6 
 33 Murphy, Jamorre              Carteret                          53.94   3 
 34 Nyema, Nathaniel             Wardlaw-Hart                      54.32   9 
 35 Munoz, Eddie                 Perth Amboy                       54.59   4 
 36 Lanzalotto, Gregory          South Brunswick                   54.88   6 
 37 Saadeldin, Ali               Sayreville War M                  55.00   5 
 38 Lebron, Dawud                Woodbridge H.S                    55.08   6 
 39 Diaz, Edward                 New Brunswick                     55.10   2 
 40 Ortega, Angel                New Brunswick                     55.25   2 
 41 Cobb, William                North Brunswick                   55.29   4 
 41 Brown, Jordan                Perth Amboy                       55.29   7 
 43 Chenet, Alex                 Bishop Ahr                        55.46   4 
 44 Oduro, Michael               Timothy Chri                      55.51   3 
 45 Anderson, Kingsley           Dunellen                          55.53   4 
 46 Preuster, Christopher        Monroe Township                   55.58   4 
 47 Lanza, Devin                 Middlesex High S                  55.65   3 
 48 Boyer, Jerome                Edison                            55.71   5 
 49 Ramsaroop, Navin             J.P. Stevens                      55.73   3 
 50 Samavenkata, Uday            Monroe Township                   55.81   2 
 51 Berry, Nolan                 South Plainfield                  55.93   6 
 52 Cobb, Frederick              North Brunswick                   56.00   3 
 53 Globis, Adam                 South Plainfield                  56.29   5 
 54 Martinez, Shaun              Wardlaw-Hart                      56.77   2 
 55 Arias, Raymer                New Brunswick                     56.97   2 
 56 Figueroa, Joshua             Monroe Township                   56.98   2 
 57 Marshall, Anthony            Middlesex High S                  57.26   3 
 58 Suarez, Angel                Dunellen                          57.69   3 
 59 Siurano, Raul                Colonia                           58.55   1 
 60 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood                         58.57   1 
 61 Camara, Sekou                South River High                1:00.12   1 
 62 DaSilva, Jonathan            South River High                1:03.67   1 
 -- Munoz, Isiah                 South Amboy                      X54.77   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Rey                  Old Bridge                      1:56.03   4  10   
  2 Toney, Noah                  Wardlaw-Hart                    1:57.43   4   8   
  3 Fisher, Jared                South Brunswick                 1:59.42   4   6   
  4 Ferreira, Diogo              Wardlaw-Hart                    2:00.44   4   4   
  5 Moore, Alexander             Kennedy                         2:00.90   4   2   
  6 Mazzei, Michael              Bishop Ahr                      2:01.21   4   1   
  7 Dzieniszewski, Arthur        Old Bridge                      2:01.70   3 
  8 Bozowski, Joseph             East Brunswick                  2:02.16   4 
  9 Sanders, Tyler               South Brunswick                 2:02.88   3 
  9 Khalil, Andrew               East Brunswick                  2:02.88   4 
 11 Brown, Nathanael             Kennedy                         2:03.00   4 
 12 Belton, Scott                Old Bridge                      2:04.09   4 
 13 Mullican, Nicholas           Sayreville War M                2:04.31   2 
 14 Jisnnu, Thambu               Kennedy                         2:04.61   4 
 15 Hall, Matthew                Saint Joseph Hig                2:04.80   3 
 16 Crearer, John                Piscataway                      2:04.88   3 
 17 Lawrence, James              Saint Joseph Hig                2:05.20   3 
 18 Harris, Lamont               Perth Amboy                     2:05.39   3 
 19 Sood, Ayush                  Metuchen                        2:05.42   3 
 20 Castro, Ediberto             Piscataway                      2:05.69   3 
 21 Pron, Evan                   Monroe Township                 2:05.73   3 
 22 Kuberiet, Caleb              South Plainfield                2:05.93   2 
 23 Huang, Jared                 East Brunswick                  2:06.13   3 
 24 Francobandiero, Jacob        Metuchen                        2:06.19   3 
 25 Longo, Trevor                Carteret                        2:06.75   3 
 26 Lanzalotto, Gregory          South Brunswick                 2:07.02   2 
 27 Essel, David                 Bishop Ahr                      2:07.57   2 
 28 Buccino, Anthony             Dunellen                        2:07.75   3 
 29 Jayanth, Armaan              Sayreville War M                2:08.06   2 
 30 Wells, Joe                   South Amboy                     2:08.08   3 
 31 Federo, David                Perth Amboy                     2:08.19   3 
 32 Garey, Justin                Piscataway                      2:08.54   2 
 33 Boston, Reggie               Perth Amboy                     2:08.59   3 
 34 Nielsen, Michael             Dunellen                        2:08.83   2 
 35 Souza, Andre                 Wardlaw-Hart                    2:09.26   2 
 36 Bakos, Charles               Saint Joseph Hig                2:09.44   2 
 37 Aguilar, Isai                North Brunswick                 2:09.51   3 
 38 Garcia, Alejandro            South Plainfield                2:09.96   1 
 39 Martinez, Jesse              Woodbridge H.S                  2:10.22   2 
 40 Harrison, David              Sayreville War M                2:10.51   3 
 41 Cabrera, Jose                New Brunswick                   2:10.89   2 
 42 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy                     2:11.02   2 
 43 Leonardo, Jordan             North Brunswick                 2:11.11   2 
 44 Mahidadia, Neehar            J.P. Stevens                    2:11.20   2 
 45 Rabideau, Tim                Timothy Chri                    2:12.37   1 
 46 Karzewski, Rich              Spotswood                       2:12.44   2 
 47 Bhavsar, Sagar               North Brunswick                 2:14.60   2 
 48 Harold, Joe                  Spotswood                       2:14.90   1 
 49 Cabrera, Abel                New Brunswick                   2:14.92   2 
 50 Galal, Mohammed              Monroe Township                 2:14.93   2 
 51 Puli, Vineeth                Edison                          2:15.80   1 
 52 Bernstein, Alex              Spotswood                       2:16.24   1 
 53 Chenet, Alex                 Bishop Ahr                      2:16.33   2 
 54 Klezer, Marcus               Dunellen                        2:16.82   1 
 54 Heras, Edgar                 South River High                2:16.82   1 
 56 Berry, Nolan                 South Plainfield                2:17.83   2 
 57 Tamboly, Mehr                J.P. Stevens                    2:18.54   2 
 58 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge H.S                  2:18.97   1 
 59 Nair, Rhonish                Monroe Township                 2:20.22   3 
 60 Singh, Vickram               Carteret                        2:20.32   1 
 61 Lopez, Lorenzo               Edison                          2:21.25   1 
 62 Sanchez, CJ                  Highland Park                   2:21.77   1 
 63 Desai, Karm                  Woodbridge H.S                  2:22.29   2 
 64 Merino, Derek                New Brunswick                   2:22.68   1 
 65 Singh, Kulbir                Carteret                        2:23.91   1 
 66 Szabo, Gordon                Highland Park                   2:24.25   1 
 67 Lu, Mark                     South River High                2:25.29   1 
 68 Li, Leo                      Timothy Chri                    2:27.46   1 
 69 Latosh, Alex                 South River High                2:27.82   1 
 70 DeLaurentis, George          Highland Park                   2:27.95   1 
 71 Azeem, Omar                  J.P. Stevens                    2:29.16   1 
 72 Breigle, Randy               South Amboy                     2:30.99   1 
 73 Geist, Brian                 Middlesex High S                2:32.39   1 
 74 Worede-Kal, Emmanuel         Middlesex High S                2:34.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosio, Gerard           Old Bridge                      4:20.83   3  10   
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:12.28 (1:10.08)  3:21.99 (1:09.72)    4:20.83 (58.85)
  2 Budhu, Ryan                  South Brunswick                 4:20.85   3   8   
      1:02.24 (1:02.24)  2:12.19 (1:09.95)  3:22.63 (1:10.45)    4:20.85 (58.22)
  3 Rivera, Rey                  Old Bridge                      4:22.96   3   6   
      1:01.60 (1:01.60)  2:11.96 (1:10.37)  3:22.34 (1:10.38)  4:22.96 (1:00.63)
  4 Sanders, Tyler               South Brunswick                 4:28.14   3   4   
      1:02.51 (1:02.51)  2:12.44 (1:09.93)  3:22.85 (1:10.42)  4:28.14 (1:05.30)
  5 Beacher, Jake                Metuchen                        4:29.56   3   2   
      1:02.74 (1:02.74)  2:12.49 (1:09.76)  3:22.49 (1:10.00)  4:29.56 (1:07.07)
  6 Tanna, Rahul                 Piscataway                      4:33.57   3   1   
      1:03.72 (1:03.72)  2:13.97 (1:10.25)  3:25.05 (1:11.08)  4:33.57 (1:08.53)
  7 Pron, Evan                   Monroe Township                 4:34.25   3 
      1:04.17 (1:04.17)  2:12.76 (1:08.59)  3:22.33 (1:09.57)  4:34.25 (1:11.92)
  8 Cauley, Nicholas             South Brunswick                 4:35.22   3 
      1:03.02 (1:03.02)  2:13.82 (1:10.80)  3:26.35 (1:12.54)  4:35.22 (1:08.88)
  9 Coyle, Joey                  East Brunswick                  4:35.46   3 
      1:06.10 (1:06.10)  2:17.26 (1:11.17)  3:26.65 (1:09.39)  4:35.46 (1:08.81)
 10 Leight, Kevin                Old Bridge                      4:36.47   3 
      1:02.99 (1:02.99)  2:13.39 (1:10.41)  3:24.84 (1:11.45)  4:36.47 (1:11.64)
 11 Dekovics, Justin             Spotswood                       4:37.93   2 
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)  2:19.97 (1:10.61)  3:31.13 (1:11.17)  4:37.93 (1:06.80)
 12 Mazzei, Michael              Bishop Ahr                      4:37.95   2 
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:19.15 (1:09.48)  3:31.42 (1:12.28)  4:37.95 (1:06.53)
 13 Hazell, Alexei               Piscataway                      4:38.45   2 
      1:08.78 (1:08.78)  2:20.00 (1:11.23)  3:32.88 (1:12.88)  4:38.45 (1:05.57)
 14 Francobandiero, Jacob        Metuchen                        4:39.06   2 
      1:09.27 (1:09.27)  2:19.41 (1:10.14)  3:30.94 (1:11.54)  4:39.06 (1:08.12)
 15 Costello, Matthew            Saint Joseph Hig                4:39.17   3 
      1:04.87 (1:04.87)  2:16.44 (1:11.57)  3:29.26 (1:12.82)  4:39.17 (1:09.92)
 16 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen                        4:39.91   3 
      1:04.30 (1:04.30)  2:14.73 (1:10.44)  3:28.19 (1:13.46)  4:39.91 (1:11.73)
 17 Davies, Leland               East Brunswick                  4:39.97   3 
      1:06.89 (1:06.89)  2:19.65 (1:12.76)  3:32.52 (1:12.87)  4:39.97 (1:07.46)
 17 Longo, Trevor                Carteret                        4:39.97   2 
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  2:21.54 (1:10.59)  4:39.97 (2:18.43)
 17 Harris, Lamont               Perth Amboy                     4:39.97   2 
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  4:39.97 (3:30.55)
 20 Marcus, Eric                 Colonia                         4:40.33   2 
      1:10.07 (1:10.07)  2:20.70 (1:10.63)  3:34.18 (1:13.48)  4:40.33 (1:06.16)
         4:41.75 (1.42)
 21 Chiluka, Hemanth             South Plainfield                4:40.63   2 
      1:10.35 (1:10.35)  2:20.38 (1:10.04)  3:31.53 (1:11.15)  4:40.63 (1:09.11)
 22 Pick, Lucas                  Saint Joseph Hig                4:41.75   2 
      1:09.09 (1:09.09)  2:19.38 (1:10.30)  3:31.14 (1:11.76)  4:41.75 (1:10.61)
 23 Smith, Christopher           Edison                          4:42.50   2 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:22.02 (1:11.41)  3:34.25 (1:12.23)  4:42.50 (1:08.26)
 24 Wells, Tom                   Spotswood                       4:44.22   2 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  4:44.22 (3:32.95)
 25 Holovko, Taras               Saint Joseph Hig                4:45.95   3 
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:16.25 (1:11.60)  3:30.69 (1:14.44)  4:45.95 (1:15.27)
 26 Wells, Joe                   South Amboy                     4:46.21   2 
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:21.66 (1:10.93)  4:46.21 (2:24.56)
 27 Mahidadia, Neehar            J.P. Stevens                    4:46.59   2 
      1:11.05 (1:11.05)  2:23.12 (1:12.07)  3:36.84 (1:13.73)  4:46.59 (1:09.76)
 28 Marques, Michael             Sayreville War M                4:46.75   2 
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:20.86 (1:10.87)  3:33.60 (1:12.74)  4:46.75 (1:13.16)
 29 Torres, Gabriel              Sayreville War M                4:47.31   2 
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:22.52 (1:12.10)  3:36.39 (1:13.87)  4:47.31 (1:10.92)
 30 Fellin, Andrew               Monroe Township                 4:47.34   2 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  3:36.88 (2:26.03)  4:47.34 (1:10.46)
 31 Martinez, Jesse              Woodbridge H.S                  4:47.55   2 
      1:10.78 (1:10.78)  2:22.43 (1:11.65)  3:35.24 (1:12.82)     3:37.27 (2.03)
      4:47.55 (1:10.28)
 32 Tang, Stephen                Metuchen                        4:48.29   2 
      1:11.33 (1:11.33)  2:23.63 (1:12.30)  4:48.29 (2:24.67)
 33 Bull, Ethan                  Highland Park                   4:49.16   1 
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:27.14 (1:13.98)  3:39.83 (1:12.69)  4:49.16 (1:09.34)
 34 Carella, Richard             Monroe Township                 4:52.00   2 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:23.91 (1:12.38)  3:38.51 (1:14.61)  4:52.00 (1:13.49)
 35 Bobash, Kyle                 East Brunswick                  4:52.87   3 
      1:05.35 (1:05.35)  2:17.97 (1:12.63)  3:33.14 (1:15.18)  4:52.87 (1:19.73)
 36 Cabrera, Jose                New Brunswick                   4:52.95   1 
      2:30.46 (2:30.46)  3:45.59 (1:15.13)  4:52.95 (1:07.36)
 37 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy                     4:53.41   1 
      1:11.49 (1:11.49)  2:28.13 (1:16.64)  3:44.45 (1:16.32)  4:53.41 (1:08.97)
 38 Mandola, Vincent             Sayreville War M                4:54.13   1 
      1:11.01 (1:11.01)  2:27.03 (1:16.03)  3:42.29 (1:15.27)  4:54.13 (1:11.85)
 39 Schnee, Domenic              Woodbridge H.S                  4:54.59   1 
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:26.41 (1:15.08)  3:42.61 (1:16.20)  4:54.59 (1:11.99)
 40 Jisnnu, Thambu               Kennedy                         4:55.43   2 
      2:19.83 (2:19.83)     2:23.23 (3.40)  3:30.65 (1:07.43)     3:37.37 (6.72)
      4:55.43 (1:18.06)
 41 Sookhu, Kyle                 South Plainfield                4:55.56   1 
      1:11.00 (1:11.00)  2:26.71 (1:15.71)  3:41.75 (1:15.04)  4:55.56 (1:13.82)
 42 Modaca, Ivan                 Highland Park                   4:56.15   1 
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)  2:31.03 (1:14.50)  3:45.82 (1:14.79)  4:56.15 (1:10.33)
 43 Souza, Andre                 Wardlaw-Hart                    4:56.27   1 
      1:11.92 (1:11.92)  2:27.77 (1:15.86)  3:43.96 (1:16.20)  4:56.27 (1:12.31)
 44 DiCostanzo, Marco            Piscataway                      4:58.05   1 
      3:48.07 (3:48.07)  4:58.05 (1:09.98)
 45 Mahju, Rahual                Kennedy                         4:58.20   2 
      1:09.68 (1:09.68)  2:22.78 (1:13.10)  4:58.20 (2:35.43)
 46 Harold, Joe                  Spotswood                       4:58.25   2 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:27.09 (1:15.01)  3:46.95 (1:19.87)  4:58.25 (1:11.31)
 47 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge H.S                  4:59.07   1 
      1:11.67 (1:11.67)  2:27.35 (1:15.68)  3:43.30 (1:15.96)  4:59.07 (1:15.78)
 48 Chandra, Prakher             Kennedy                         5:02.14   2 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:27.38 (1:15.02)  3:47.34 (1:19.97)  5:02.14 (1:14.81)
 49 Cordies-Mason, Raul          North Brunswick                 5:02.96   1 
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)  2:29.38 (1:17.27)  3:46.53 (1:17.15)  5:02.96 (1:16.44)
 50 Patel, Kush                  J.P. Stevens                    5:03.60   1 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:32.32 (1:18.43)  3:51.16 (1:18.84)  5:03.60 (1:12.45)
 51 Lu, Mark                     South River High                5:04.29   1 
      1:12.93 (1:12.93)  2:31.53 (1:18.60)  3:50.05 (1:18.53)  4:52.95 (1:02.90)
        5:04.29 (11.34)
 52 Germosen, Lexington          North Brunswick                 5:05.00   1 
      1:14.04 (1:14.04)  2:31.76 (1:17.72)  3:49.57 (1:17.82)  5:05.00 (1:15.43)
 53 Tilton, Peter                Highland Park                   5:05.21   1 
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  2:33.74 (1:16.74)  3:50.88 (1:17.14)  5:05.21 (1:14.33)
 54 Kipnis, Jack                 Edison                          5:12.18   1 
      1:14.26 (1:14.26)     1:14.67 (0.42)  3:56.75 (2:42.08)  5:12.18 (1:15.44)
 55 Singh, Vickram               Carteret                        5:12.19   1 
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:29.83 (1:17.97)  3:49.88 (1:20.05)  5:12.19 (1:22.31)
 56 Lopez, Lorenzo               Edison                          5:12.98   1 
      1:14.61 (1:14.61)  2:34.21 (1:19.60)  3:55.78 (1:21.58)  5:12.98 (1:17.21)
 57 Fernandez, Jonathan          New Brunswick                   5:13.98   1 
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:38.35 (1:22.29)  4:01.14 (1:22.80)  5:13.98 (1:12.84)
 58 Bonilla, Brayan              New Brunswick                   5:14.01   1 
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)  2:36.07 (1:19.86)  3:57.58 (1:21.52)  5:14.01 (1:16.44)
 59 Ruiz, Angel                  South Plainfield                5:16.29   1 
      1:13.31 (1:13.31)  2:31.46 (1:18.16)     2:31.99 (0.53)  3:54.50 (1:22.52)
      5:16.29 (1:21.79)
 60 Thakar, Jay                  Carteret                        5:17.87   1 
      1:14.26 (1:14.26)  2:33.50 (1:19.24)  3:59.46 (1:25.97)  5:17.87 (1:18.42)
 61 Cox, Matt                    South River High                5:20.76   1 
      2:34.57 (2:34.57)  3:59.25 (1:24.69)  5:20.76 (1:21.51)
 62 Garris, Yianni               Dunellen                        5:20.79   1 
      2:35.81 (2:35.81)  3:59.29 (1:23.48)  5:18.72 (1:19.44)     5:20.79 (2.08)
 63 Geist, Brian                 Middlesex High S                5:42.48   1 
      5:42.48 (5:42.48)
 64 Worede-Kal, Emmanuel         Middlesex High S                5:44.77   1 
      1:14.98 (1:14.98)  2:40.51 (1:25.54)  4:14.40 (1:33.89)  5:44.77 (1:30.38)
 -- Walsh, Patrick               South Amboy                    X4:26.29   3 
      1:02.97 (1:02.97)  2:12.05 (1:09.09)  3:22.11 (1:10.06)  4:26.29 (1:04.19)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosio, Gerard           Old Bridge                      9:30.02   2  10   
  2 Budhu, Ryan                  South Brunswick                 9:31.95   2   8   
  3 Gill, Gerard                 Old Bridge                      9:43.67   2   6   
  4 Tyrrell, Dylan               Saint Joseph Hig                9:45.43   2   4   
  5 Davies, Reyden               East Brunswick                  9:46.62   2   2   
  6 Hobson, Sean                 Old Bridge                      9:49.39   2   1   
  7 Tanna, Rahul                 Piscataway                      9:49.61   2 
  8 Cauley, Nicholas             South Brunswick                 9:54.64   2 
  9 Beacher, Jake                Metuchen                        9:56.96   2 
 10 Diaz, Brandon                South Brunswick                 9:58.26   2 
 11 Yager, Andrew                East Brunswick                 10:04.84   2 
 12 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen                       10:06.83   2 
 13 Gupta, Divij                 Metuchen                       10:08.58   2 
 14 Marcus, Eric                 Colonia                        10:13.02   2 
 15 Chiluka, Hemanth             South Plainfield               10:22.78   1 
 16 Harris, Lamont               Perth Amboy                    10:22.83   2 
 17 Cioffi, Dylan                East Brunswick                 10:25.09   2 
 18 Mahju, Rahual                Kennedy                        10:26.49   2 
 19 Longo, Trevor                Carteret                       10:30.81   1 
 20 Stonehocker, Mike            Metuchen                       10:31.82   2 
 21 French, Jacob                Monroe Township                10:32.14   1 
 22 Bull, Ethan                  Highland Park                  10:32.31   2 
 23 Modaca, Ivan                 Highland Park                  10:33.12   2 
 24 Bonacci, Anthony             Spotswood                      10:35.93   1 
 25 Torres, Gabriel              Sayreville War M               10:40.58   1 
 26 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayreville War M               10:40.61   1 
 27 Damestoir, Philippe          Piscataway                     10:44.04   1 
 28 Toth, Nicholas               Spotswood                      10:44.29   1 
 29 Patel, Rahul                 North Brunswick                10:48.24   2 
 30 Velasquez, Ronaldo           Perth Amboy                    10:50.86   1 
 31 Cox-Allison, Kai             Sayreville War M               10:52.19   1 
 32 Heras, Edgar                 South River High               10:55.05   1 
 33 Wojciechoski, Demetri        J.P. Stevens                   10:56.07   1 
 34 Chandra, Prakher             Kennedy                        10:57.11   1 
 35 Fontaine, Spencer            Bishop Ahr                     10:57.66   2 
 36 Sookhu, Kyle                 South Plainfield               10:58.05   1 
 37 Khan, Muhammad               North Brunswick                11:00.11   1 
 38 Palande, Soham               J.P. Stevens                   11:01.04   1 
 39 Patel, Kush                  J.P. Stevens                   11:03.18   1 
 40 Tilton, Peter                Highland Park                  11:05.45   1 
 41 Pangilinan, Ethan            Piscataway                     11:05.63   1 
 42 Tenenbaum, Samuel            Monroe Township                11:07.56   1 
 43 Parikh, Sahil                Monroe Township                11:08.34   1 
 44 Rebele, Connor               North Brunswick                11:11.89   1 
 45 Nielsen, Michael             Dunellen                       11:15.80   2 
 46 Schnee, Domenic              Woodbridge H.S                 11:15.90   1 
 47 Lovett, James                Edison                         11:16.79   1 
 48 Brown, Roy                   Woodbridge H.S                 11:18.67   1 
 49 Bernstein, Alex              Spotswood                      11:29.74   1 
 50 Sullivan, Fernando           Bishop Ahr                     11:31.86   1 
 51 Cox, Matt                    South River High               11:35.40   1 
 52 Singh, Vickram               Carteret                       11:40.74   1 
 53 Thakar, Jay                  Carteret                       11:44.96   1 
 54 Harzula, Troy                South Plainfield               11:59.38   1 
 55 Fabbricatore, Roman          Kennedy                        12:20.79   1 
 56 Chang, Brian                 Timothy Chri                   12:30.89   1 
 57 Brill, Joshua                South River High               12:32.24   1 
 58 Djan, Claude                 Wardlaw-Hart                   13:46.92   1 
 -- Walsh, Patrick               South Amboy                    X9:33.68   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidoo, Benjamin              Sayreville War M                  14.99q  1 
  2 Alejandro, Juan              Perth Amboy                       15.22q  3 
  3 Davies, Callan               East Brunswick                    15.51q  2 
  4 Wiedman, Chris               Old Bridge                        15.52q  6 
  5 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield                  15.70q  5 
  6 Powell, Charles              South Brunswick                   15.80q  6 
  7 Del Popolo, Anthony          Kennedy                           15.84q  4 
  8 Baxter, Joelle               South Brunswick                   15.91q  5 
  9 Lopez, Jose                  Perth Amboy                       16.01   1 
 10 Ruff, Kraig                  Piscataway                        16.02   3 
 11 Fabian, Randy                Carteret                          16.13   5 
 12 Firgau, Trevor               Metuchen                          16.21   4 
 13 Vemuri, Sidharth             Edison                            16.34   6 
 14 Benedicks, Zachary           Colonia                           16.44   3 
 15 Petroski, Alexander          East Brunswick                    16.56   2 
 16 Kore, Kenneth                Edison                            16.64   3 
 17 Sayles, Devlin               Kennedy                           16.69   6 
 18 Thornton, Ken                Metuchen                          16.72   5 
 19 Mayers, Arnold               South Plainfield                  16.79   1 
 20 Shah, Rohan                  Monroe Township                   16.85   1 
 21 Buntin, Nadale               J.P. Stevens                      16.97   4 
 22 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville War M                  17.01   2 
 23 Liwag, Jacob                 Edison                            17.14   4 
 24 Patel, Parth                 J.P. Stevens                      17.19   5 
 25 Rudawski, Patrick            Middlesex High S                  17.58   6 
 26 Watkins, Riley               Metuchen                          17.59   4 
 27 Goldbeck, James              East Brunswick                    17.66   2 
 28 Cochrane, Jack               South Plainfield                  17.70   4 
 29 Munoz, Eddie                 Perth Amboy                       17.88   1 
 30 Ng, Ma+hew                   Timothy Chri                      18.08   1 
 31 Aberin, Harvey               Kennedy                           18.16   6 
 32 Rozaidi, Farhan              Highland Park                     18.32   2 
 33 Sah-Adubofour, Ohene         North Brunswick                   18.45   2 
 34 Gallashaw, Amir              Monroe Township                   18.69   3 
 35 Lebron, Dawud                Woodbridge H.S                    18.89   6 
 36 Espinell, Philip             South Brunswick                   19.05   2 
 37 Patterson, Jordan            Sayreville War M                  19.67   3 
 38 Henderson, James             Carteret                          19.94   2 
 39 Carr, Oliver                 South River High                  19.99   5 
 40 Carroccio, Matthew           South River High                  20.20   6 
 41 Stuhl, Ben                   Timothy Chri                      20.21   4 
 42 Baker, Martin                Middlesex High S                  20.59   1 
 43 Tiwari, Rohan                North Brunswick                   20.62   3 
 44 Murdzek, Kacper              South River High                  21.66   3 
 45 Fernandez, Nicholas          Monroe Township                   22.62   4 
 -- Rau, Thomas                  Middlesex High S                     DQ   5 
 -- Dwanah, Mulbah               Piscataway                           DQ   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aidoo, Benjamin              Sayreville War M       14.99      14.68   10   
  2 Alejandro, Juan              Perth Amboy            15.22      14.83    8   
  3 Davies, Callan               East Brunswick         15.51      15.04    6   
  4 Del Popolo, Anthony          Kennedy                15.84      15.40    4   
  5 Wiedman, Chris               Old Bridge             15.52      15.40    2   
  6 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield       15.70      15.57    1   
  7 Baxter, Joelle               South Brunswick        15.91      15.68  
  8 Powell, Charles              South Brunswick        15.80      15.76  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Juan              Perth Amboy                       55.68   6  10   
  2 Del Popolo, Anthony          Kennedy                           55.75   6   8   
  3 Davies, Callan               East Brunswick                    56.87   6   6   
  4 Fabian, Randy                Carteret                          57.06   5   4   
  5 Wiedman, Chris               Old Bridge                        57.57   6   2   
  6 Khalil, Andrew               East Brunswick                    58.02   6   1   
  7 Bozowski, Joseph             East Brunswick                    58.17   6 
  8 Baxter, Joelle               South Brunswick                   58.28   6 
  9 Firgau, Trevor               Metuchen                          58.72   4 
 10 Ruff, Kraig                  Piscataway                        58.78   4 
 11 Patterson, Jordan            Sayreville War M                  58.90   5 
 12 Kore, Kenneth                Edison                            59.11   5 
 13 Mayers, Arnold               South Plainfield                  59.66   5 
 14 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield                  59.70   5 
 15 Lebron, Dawud                Woodbridge H.S                  1:00.24   5 
 16 Lopez, Jose                  Perth Amboy                     1:00.41   4 
 17 Johnson, Paul                Saint Joseph Hig                1:00.73   6 
 18 Philemon, Jalill             Piscataway                      1:00.89   3 
 19 Taylor, Austin               Woodbridge H.S                  1:01.17   5 
 20 Cochrane, Jack               South Plainfield                1:01.67   4 
 21 Tiwari, Rohan                North Brunswick                 1:01.73   3 
 22 Schimmel, Quinton            Monroe Township                 1:01.89   5 
 23 Watkins, Riley               Metuchen                        1:01.91   1 
 24 Ortega, Angel                New Brunswick                   1:02.04   3 
 25 Thornton, Ken                Metuchen                        1:02.27   2 
 26 Rudawski, Patrick            Middlesex High S                1:02.32   3 
 27 Morales, Kevin               Edison                          1:02.52   4 
 28 Budhu, Jared                 South Brunswick                 1:02.79   2 
 29 Thomas, Zach                 Old Bridge                      1:02.96   3 
 30 Hommer, Brandon              Monroe Township                 1:02.97   4 
 31 Blake, Alexi                 Piscataway                      1:03.00   4 
 32 Federo, David                Perth Amboy                     1:03.05   3 
 33 Bacchi, Matthew              South Brunswick                 1:03.32   3 
 34 Liwag, Jacob                 Edison                          1:03.35   4 
 35 Smierzynski, John            Sayreville War M                1:03.58   2 
 36 Murphy, Jamorre              Carteret                        1:03.97   1 
 37 Rau, Thomas                  Middlesex High S                1:04.09   2 
 38 Dunatov, Lucas               J.P. Stevens                    1:04.19   2 
 39 Saini, Kuinal                Monroe Township                 1:04.22   1 
 40 Patel, Mayur                 J.P. Stevens                    1:04.26   2 
 41 Sah-Adubofour, Ohene         North Brunswick                 1:05.14   3 
 42 Chandalarada, Saketa         J.P. Stevens                    1:05.60   2 
 43 Bowers, Lorenzo              Highland Park                   1:06.00   1 
 44 Aberin, Harvey               Kennedy                         1:06.52   2 
 45 Ng, Ma+hew                   Timothy Chri                    1:06.62   1 
 46 Stuhl, Ben                   Timothy Chri                    1:08.91   1 
 47 Baker, Martin                Middlesex High S                1:09.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick  'A'                                           43.16   2  10   
     1) Fehte, Andrew                   2) Allen, Wendell                 
     3) Cella, Joshua                   4) Cruz, Harmodio                 
  2 Perth Amboy  'A'                                               43.50   2   8   
     1) Brockman, Deondre               2) Alejandro, Juan                
     3) DeJesus, Jon                    4) Stevens, Jeremiah              
  3 Edison  'A'                                                    43.71   2   6   
     1) Dema Ala, Felzon John           2) Boyer, Jerome                  
     3) Hunt, Isaiah                    4) Stewart, James                 
  4 Sayreville War Memorial  'A'                                   43.80   2   4   
     1) Patterson, Jordan               2) Adeyemo, Abdullahi             
     3) Liberti, Michael                4) Aidoo, Benjamin                
  5 Colonia  'A'                                                   43.83   1   2   
  6 Metuchen  'A'                                                  44.02   1   1   
  7 South Plainfield  'A'                                          44.33   1 
  8 East Brunswick  'A'                                            44.67   2 
  9 Piscataway High School  'A'                                    44.70   2 
 10 Kennedy  'A'                                                   44.86   1 
 11 Old Bridge  'A'                                                45.05   1 
 12 Middlesex High School  'A'                                     45.50   2 
 13 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                    45.66   1 
 14 Dunellen  'A'                                                  46.87   1 
 -- Highland Park  'A'                                                DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge  'A'                                              3:19.42   3  10   
     1) Delvecchio, Mike                2) Brakoh, Kenny                  
     3) Gilbert, Chris                  4) Rivera, Rey                    
  2 Kennedy  'A'                                                 3:21.84   3   8   
     1) Del Popolo, Anthony             2) Brown, Nathanael               
     3) Jisnnu, Thambu                  4) Moore, Alexander               
  3 East Brunswick  'A'                                          3:23.72   3   6   
     1) Bozowski, Joseph                2) Newton, Joshua                 
     3) Khalil, Andrew                  4) Phillip, Brandon               
  4 South Brunswick  'A'                                         3:24.27   3   4   
     1) Fisher, Jared                   2) Bacchi, Matthew                
     3) Cella, Joshua                   4) Cruz, Harmodio                 
  5 Perth Amboy  'A'                                             3:26.33   3   2   
     1) Daly, Damian                    2) DeJesus, Jon                   
     3) Brown, Jordan                   4) Brockman, Deondre              
  6 Piscataway High School  'A'                                  3:27.34   3   1   
     1) McCullum, Larry                 2) Bowers, Brent                  
     3) Rollins, Kobe                   4) Racine, Jalen                  
  7 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                  3:28.95   2 
  8 Carteret  'A'                                                3:30.43   2 
  9 Saint Joseph High School (Met)  'A'                          3:33.44   2 
 10 South Plainfield  'A'                                        3:34.13   2 
 11 Metuchen  'A'                                                3:35.16   1 
 12 Highland Park  'A'                                           3:39.64   2 
 13 Middlesex High School  'A'                                   3:42.74   2 
 14 Wardlaw-Hartridge  'A'                                       3:42.89   3 
 15 Spotswood  'A'                                               3:43.15   1 
 16 New Brunswick  'A'                                           3:46.44   1 
 17 Dunellen  'A'                                                3:49.93   1 
 18 South River High School  'A'                                 4:10.41   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick  'A'                                         8:06.96   10   
     1) Fisher, Jared                   2) Sanders, Tyler                 
     3) Savlov, Jeremy                  4) Budhu, Ryan                    
  2 East Brunswick  'A'                                          8:11.06    8   
     1) Bozowski, Joseph                2) Bobash, Kyle                   
     3) Huang, Jared                    4) Khalil, Andrew                 
  3 Metuchen  'A'                                                8:13.41    6   
     1) Johnson, Caelan                 2) Sood, Ayush                    
     3) Stonehocker, Mike               4) Gupta, Divij                   
  4 Old Bridge  'A'                                              8:14.69    4   
     1) Dzieniszewski, Arthur           2) Karten, Seth                   
     3) Larkin, Kevin                   4) Belton, Scott                  
  5 Piscataway High School  'A'                                  8:26.73    2   
     1) Crearer, John                   2) Castro, Ediberto               
     3) Hazell, Alexei                  4) Garey, Justin                  
  6 Perth Amboy  'A'                                             8:31.01    1   
     1) Harris, Lamont                  2) Federo, David                  
     3) Boston, Reggie                  4) Velasquez, Ronaldo             
  7 North Brunswick  'A'                                         8:36.46  
     1) Aguilar, Isai                   2) Bhavsar, Sagar                 
     3) Leonardo, Jordan                4) Lewis, Aiden                   
  8 Kennedy  'A'                                                 8:45.85  
     1) Jisnnu, Thambu                  2) Schwear, Brendan               
     3) Mahju, Rahual                   4) Emme, Wyatt                    
  9 Saint Joseph High School (Met)  'A'                          8:54.44  
     1) Holovko, Taras                  2) Schuhrer, Eric                 
     3) Tyrrell, Dylan                  4) Costello, Matthew              
 10 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                  8:54.82  
     1) Shipley, Shaun                  2) Desai, Karm                    
     3) Schnee, Domenic                 4)                                
 11 J.P. Stevens  'A'                                            9:02.33  
     1) Mahidadia, Neehar               2) Palande, Soham                 
     3) Wojciechoski, Demetri           4) Tamboly, Mehr                  
 12 South Plainfield  'A'                                        9:13.32  
     1) Sookhu, Kyle                    2) Berry, Nolan                   
     3) Garcia, Alejandro               4) Chiluka, Hemanth               
 13 Highland Park  'A'                                           9:15.80  
     1) Burke, Paddy                    2) Theiringer, Kyle               
     3) Li, Tiger                       4) Ambrosio, Matt                 
 14 Spotswood  'A'                                               9:35.07  
     1) Fiffick, John                   2) Tarrant, Matt                  
     3) Lesko, Ed                       4) Lumsden, Dan                   
 15 South River High School  'A'                                 9:36.58  
     1) Latosh, Alex                    2) Brill, Joshua                  
     3) Lu, Mark                        4) Heras, Edgar                   
 16 Dunellen  'A'                                                9:41.00  
     1) Herbig, Nick                    2) Cifuentes, Anthony             
     3) Barnett, Andrew                 4) Nielsen, Matthew               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vick, Michael                East Brunswick                  6-04.00   10   
  3 Smith, Deshai                South Plainfield               J6-02.00    7   
  3 Henney, Ryan                 Piscataway                     J6-02.00    7   
  4 Peace, Justin                Piscataway                      6-00.00    4   
  5 Carter, Deandre              Kennedy                        J6-00.00    2   
  6 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield               J6-00.00    1   
  7 Morris, Kyle                 Dunellen                       J6-00.00  
  7 Feknous, Issa                South Brunswick                J6-00.00  
  9 Torres, Ruben                South Plainfield                5-10.00  
  9 Roberts, Andrew              Kennedy                         5-10.00  
  9 Benedicks, Brandon           Colonia                         5-10.00  
  9 Halsey, Jared                Piscataway                      5-10.00  
  9 Bourque, Austin              East Brunswick                  5-10.00  
  9 Firgau, Trevor               Metuchen                        5-10.00  
 15 White, Krishna               Saint Joseph Hig                5-08.00  
 15 Thornton, Ken                Metuchen                        5-08.00  
 15 Brizuela, Michael            East Brunswick                  5-08.00  
 18 Reilly, Patrick              Saint Joseph Hig                5-06.00  
 18 Miller, Zach                 Spotswood                       5-06.00  
 18 Zapanta, Jared               Old Bridge                      5-06.00  
 18 Vemuri, Sidharth             Edison                          5-06.00  
 18 Tabon, Darin                 Woodbridge H.S                  5-06.00  
 -- Brown, Dillon                North Brunswick                      NH  
 -- Smierzynski, John            Sayreville War M                     NH  
 -- Sarii, Yusuf                 North Brunswick                      NH  
 -- Mensah, Travis               Old Bridge                           NH  
 -- Chiusano, Joe                Old Bridge                           NH  
 -- Oyebade, Joshua              Carteret                             NH  
 -- Ndome, Mamadou               Kennedy                              NH  
 -- Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville War M                     NH  
 -- Manu, Sam                    Bishop Ahr                           NH  
 -- Wright, Zaire                Sayreville War M                     NH  
 -- Boykins, Nasir               Highland Park                        NH  
 -- Liwag, Jacob                 Edison                               NH  
 -- Alviar, Nick                 Edison                               NH  
 -- Powell, Charles              South Brunswick                      NH  
 -- Munoz, Eddie                 Perth Amboy                          NH  
 -- Benedicks, Zachary           Colonia                              NH  
 -- Briggs, Justin               Metuchen                             NH  
 -- Lopez, Jose                  Perth Amboy                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Josh                   South Plainfield               14-00.00   10   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 15-00 
         O     P     O     P     O   XXX 
  2 Kusmider, Devin              East Brunswick                 13-00.00    8   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Rowe, Spencer                South Brunswick                12-06.00    6   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Feknous, Issa                South Brunswick               J12-06.00    4   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  5 James, Martin                South Brunswick                12-00.00    2   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Saleh, Mohammed              East Brunswick                 11-06.00    1   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Dolan, Matthew               South Plainfield              J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Montoya, Jeffrey             North Brunswick                11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Davis, Jair                  East Brunswick                J11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
 10 Castro, Ediberto             Piscataway                     10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O     O   XXX 
 11 Ndome, Mamadou               Kennedy                       J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO    P     O     O   XXX 
 12 Weilson, Kevin               North Brunswick               J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O    XO   XXX 
 13 Halsey, Jared                Piscataway                    J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
 14 Cepeda, Alejandro            South Plainfield               10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 15 Benedicks, Zachary           Colonia                       J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O   XXO   XXX 
 16 Bianchino, Jon               Old Bridge                      9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 17 Nieratko, Joshua             Sayreville War M               J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
 18 Garrett, Joshua              Sayreville War M                9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 19 Basile, Lou                  Spotswood                      J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Zhang, Kenneth               Edison                         J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Rodriguez, David             North Brunswick                J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Ur, Dylan                    Old Bridge                     J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ajmal, Shahryar              Kennedy                              NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jiminez, Erik                Woodbridge H.S                       NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Delvecchio, Mike             Old Bridge                           NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mansoori, Danish             Kennedy                              NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ffrench, Maurice             New Brunswick                  22-03.50   10   
      21-10  22-03.50  PASS  20-11  20-08.50  21-06.50
  2 Laraque, Brandon             Woodbridge H.S                 21-03.50    8   
      20-02.50  21-03.50  20-00.25  19-07  19-03.50  17-06.50
  3 O'Connell, Cameron           Metuchen                       21-02.00    6   
      20-03.50  19-10.75  21-02  20-09  21-00  20-08.50
  4 Smith, Deshai                South Plainfield               21-01.50    4   
      19-03.75  19-01  20-04.50  20-06.50  20-05.50  21-01.50
  5 Dema Ala, Felzon John        Edison                         20-09.25    2   
      17-04  20-03  19-08.50  20-09.25  20-00.50  20-07.25
  6 Roberts, Andrew              Kennedy                        20-08.50    1   
      19-02.25  20-08  20-00  19-10.50  20-01.50  20-08.50
  7 McCullum, Elijah             Metuchen                       20-06.75  
      18-10  20-06.75  20-01  19-06.25  18-11.50  18-11
  8 Reams, Kadas                 New Brunswick                  20-02.50  
      20-02  19-04  20-02.50  19-10.25  19-03  20-02
  9 Boykins, Nasir               Highland Park                  20-02.00  
      18-10  17-08.25  20-02         
  9 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville War M               20-02.00  
      20-02  19-07  20-00.25         
 11 Dress, River                 South Plainfield               20-01.50  
      18-07  FOUL  20-01.50         
 12 Oduro, Michael               Timothy Chri                   20-01.00  
      FOUL  20-01  18-07         
 13 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia                        19-08.50  
      19-03  19-08.50  FOUL         
 14 Harvard, Rasheik             J.P. Stevens                   19-08.25  
      18-06  19-07.25  19-08.25         
 15 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon       Carteret                       19-06.50  
      18-06.50  17-05  19-06.50         
 16 Davies, Callan               East Brunswick                 19-06.25  
      FOUL  19-03.50  19-06.25         
 17 Feknous, Issa                South Brunswick                19-06.00  
      18-11.75  19-06  18-08          
 18 Tabon, Darin                 Woodbridge H.S                 19-05.50  
      19-05.50  18-06  19-04.50         
 19 Wiggins, Kyle                East Brunswick                 19-05.00  
      17-01  17-07  19-05         
 19 Firgau, Trevor               Metuchen                       19-05.00  
      18-09  19-05  17-00.50          
 21 Brown, Dillon                North Brunswick                19-04.00  
      FOUL  18-01.50  19-04         
 21 Miller, Zach                 Spotswood                      19-04.00  
      19-04  18-07  17-09         
 23 Hunt, Isaiah                 Edison                         19-02.00  
      FOUL  19-02  19-00.50         
 24 Nerida, Xianen blu           East Brunswick                 19-00.25  
      19-00.25  18-03            
 25 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Township                18-11.50  
      17-10  18-03.50  18-11.50         
 26 Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville War M               18-11.00  
      16-07  18-03.50  18-11         
 26 Torres, Ruben                South Plainfield               18-11.00  
      18-06  18-10.75  18-11           
 28 Desir, Zion                  Colonia                        18-10.50  
      17-07.25  18-05.50  18-10.50         
 28 Peace, Justin                Piscataway                     18-10.50  
      18-10.50  17-06.50  17-11         
 30 Powell, Charles              South Brunswick                18-10.00  
      18-10  18-05  18-03          
 30 Esposito, Ed                 Old Bridge                     18-10.00  
      FOUL  18-10  18-03            
 32 Munoz, Isiah                 South Amboy                    18-09.00  
      18-05  18-09  17-09.25           
 32 Wiedman, Chris               Old Bridge                     18-09.00  
      17-00  17-05.25  18-09         
 34 Hernandez, Carlos            New Brunswick                  18-08.50  
      18-08.50  18-02.75  FOUL         
 35 Carter, Deandre              Kennedy                        18-07.50  
      18-07.50  16-09.75  17-08         
 36 Hendricks, Dylan             Colonia                        18-06.00  
      17-10.25  17-08.75  18-06         
 36 Alviar, Nick                 Edison                         18-06.00  
      16-09  18-01.50  18-06           
 38 Bhat, Adeesh                 Kennedy                        18-04.50  
      17-03.50  17-02.50  18-04.50         
 38 Martin, Travis               North Brunswick                18-04.50  
      18-01.50  18-04.50  16-06.25         
 40 Henney, Ryan                 Piscataway                     18-01.00  
      17-05.75  18-01  17-00         
 41 Williams, Coray              Sayreville War M               18-00.50  
      18-00.50  17-05  17-08         
 41 Morris, Kyle                 Dunellen                       18-00.50  
      17-09  18-00.50  17-03.50         
 43 Terry, Jamal                 J.P. Stevens                   18-00.00  
      18-00  16-04.50  15-08.25         
 44 Costeira, Tyler              Saint Joseph Hig               17-10.75  
      17-07  17-10.75  17-10.50         
 45 Simon, Toure                 Bishop Ahr                     17-09.75  
      17-07  16-01  17-09.75         
 46 Roach, Noah                  Saint Joseph Hig               17-09.00  
      17-09  17-09  16-06          
 47 White, Krishna               Saint Joseph Hig               17-08.50  
      17-06.25  17-08.50  17-03.25         
 48 Pointer, Noah                Highland Park                  17-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08         
 49 Cobb, William                North Brunswick                17-06.00  
      17-02.25  17-06  17-03         
 50 Goba, Aruna                  Carteret                       17-05.50  
      17-05.50  17-00  17-03         
 51 Mathew, Chris                Spotswood                      17-05.00  
      16-09  16-08.50  17-05          
 52 Fudge, Tracy                 Woodbridge H.S                 17-03.25  
      17-00  17-02.25  17-03.25         
 53 Ritter, Ty`Liq               Piscataway                     17-03.00  
      17-03  16-06  16-11         
 53 Valluri, Harsha              South Brunswick                17-03.00  
      16-10.25  17-03  17-01         
 55 Lancaster, Keith             Old Bridge                     17-02.50  
      16-01.50  17-02.50  17-01.75          
 56 Rozaidi, Farhan              Highland Park                  16-10.00  
      15-04  16-01.25  16-10         
 57 Fernades, Rui                J.P. Stevens                   16-08.00  
      16-01  16-08  16-01.50         
 58 Paguiligan, Justin           Spotswood                      16-02.50  
      16-02.50  16-01  16-00.50         
 59 Stuhl, Ben                   Timothy Chri                   16-00.00  
      15-08  16-00               
 60 Murdzek, Kacper              South River High               14-06.75  
      FOUL  14-06.75            
 61 Camara, Sekou                South River High               11-01.00  
      11-01  FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCullum, Elijah             Metuchen                       43-05.00   10   
  2 Martin, Travis               North Brunswick                43-00.50    8   
  3 Harvard, Rasheik             J.P. Stevens                   42-02.50    6   
  4 Powell, Charles              South Brunswick                42-02.25    4   
  5 Reams, Kadas                 New Brunswick                  41-08.00    2   
  6 White, Krishna               Saint Joseph Hig               41-06.00    1   
  7 Oduro, Michael               Timothy Chri                   41-05.00  
  8 Oyewole, Ayomide             Colonia                        41-02.00  
  9 Espin, Edwin                 Monroe Township                40-08.75  
 10 Buntin, Nadale               J.P. Stevens                   39-10.50  
 11 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield               39-07.50  
 12 Feknous, Issa                South Brunswick                39-07.00  
 12 Boykins, Nasir               Highland Park                  39-07.00  
 14 Hendricks, Dylan             Colonia                        39-06.75  
 15 Henney, Ryan                 Piscataway                     39-05.75  
 16 Nerida, Xianen blu           East Brunswick                 39-05.00  
 17 Dema Ala, Felzon John        Edison                         39-01.25  
 18 Hernandez, Carlos            New Brunswick                  39-00.00  
 19 Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville War M               38-10.50  
 20 Yen, Tyler                   East Brunswick                 38-09.00  
 21 Ndome, Mamadou               Kennedy                        38-08.25  
 22 Brizuela, Michael            East Brunswick                 38-03.75  
 23 Bacchi, Matthew              South Brunswick                38-02.50  
 23 Perez, Elvis                 Middlesex High S               38-02.50  
 25 Liwag, Jacob                 Edison                         38-00.50  
 25 Serieux, Shamar              Metuchen                       38-00.50  
 27 Ritter, Ty`Liq               Piscataway                     37-11.50  
 28 Costeira, Tyler              Saint Joseph Hig               37-11.25  
 29 Miller, Zach                 Spotswood                      37-08.50  
 29 Manu, Sam                    Bishop Ahr                     37-08.50  
 31 Dress, River                 South Plainfield               37-08.00  
 32 Tyson, Solomon               Spotswood                      37-03.50  
 33 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Township                37-03.00  
 34 Chiusano, Joe                Old Bridge                     37-01.00  
 35 Pahopin, Isaiah              Colonia                        37-00.75  
 36 Exantus, Tyrese              Monroe Township                36-11.50  
 37 Tabon, Darin                 Woodbridge H.S                 36-11.00  
 38 Briggs, Justin               Metuchen                       36-09.25  
 39 Goba, Aruna                  Carteret                       36-08.50  
 40 Alviar, Nick                 Edison                         36-04.75  
 41 Munoz, Isiah                 South Amboy                    36-04.50  
 42 Wright, Zaire                Sayreville War M               35-11.75  
 43 Rozaidi, Farhan              Highland Park                  35-04.00  
 44 Mohammed, Hussnain           Kennedy                        35-02.00  
 45 Patel, Mayur                 J.P. Stevens                   34-08.00  
 46 Carter, Deandre              Kennedy                        34-06.00  
 47 Austin, Tshombe              Old Bridge                     34-05.50  
 48 Munoz, Eddie                 Perth Amboy                    34-05.00  
 49 Ng, Ma+hew                   Timothy Chri                   33-09.00  
 50 Arias, Raymer                New Brunswick                  33-04.75  
 51 Jain, Parsh                  North Brunswick                33-03.50  
 52 Gosner, Kyle                 North Brunswick                32-08.50  
 53 Pitts, Ishmael               Carteret                       32-07.00  
 54 Rosario, Angel               Carteret                       32-02.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botett, Nicolas              South Brunswick                57-02.75   10   
      56-03.25  57-02.75  FOUL  54-03.75  56-01.50  FOUL
  2 Davis, Brandon               Old Bridge                     57-00.00    8   
      54-01.25  FOUL  55-05.75  55-07.50  56-08.25  57-00
  3 Walton, Dominic              Old Bridge                     56-08.75    6   
      52-03  56-08.75  54-04  54-10.75  55-00  53-09.75
  4 Spark, Mike                  Metuchen                       49-04.50    4   
      FOUL  46-02  48-01.75  FOUL  47-08  49-04.50
  5 Sindhu, Ajay                 South Brunswick                48-04.75    2   
      45-05  46-06.75  46-06.25  48-04.75  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rumble, Tristan              Piscataway                     46-08.50    1   
      43-04  45-02.50  46-06  46-08.50  42-07.50  45-02.75
  7 Ruelas-Giron, Alberto        South Brunswick                45-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-11.75  44-07.50  FOUL  44-03.75
  8 Bradley, Kaylon              Monroe Township                44-11.50  
      44-01.75  44-11.50  44-07  42-03.75  42-08.75  44-01.50
  9 Semon, Matthew               Middlesex High S               43-07.00  
      43-07  42-09  41-09.75           
 10 Le, Nam                      South Plainfield               42-10.75  
      42-10.75  41-02.75  FOUL           
 11 Garcia, Christian            South Plainfield               41-09.50  
      40-03  41-09.50  38-00.25           
 12 Waters, Matthew              South Plainfield               41-09.25  
      41-00  41-06  41-09.25           
 13 McNair, Jerimiah             Perth Amboy                    41-00.00  
      35-11  41-00  38-08           
 14 Williams, Coray              Sayreville War M               40-09.00  
      40-07  40-09  38-09           
 15 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswick                 40-07.75  
      40-07.75  38-06.75  38-04.25           
 16 Abohend, Yousef              East Brunswick                 40-03.00  
      40-03  ND  ND           
 16 Diaz, Alain                  Dunellen                       40-03.00  
      39-01  40-03  39-11.75           
 18 McDevitt, David              Woodbridge H.S                 40-02.25  
      37-00  40-02.25  38-05.75           
 19 Chavez, Bryan                Dunellen                       40-00.00  
      38-04  ND  40-00           
 19 Garifalos, Mike              Spotswood                      40-00.00  
      37-09.50  38-11.25  40-00           
 21 Saucdo, Manny                Perth Amboy                    39-10.50  
      36-09.50  ND  39-10.50           
 22 Garr, Chris                  Bishop Ahr                     39-04.00  
      38-00  38-00  39-04           
 23 Murillo, Bernal              Middlesex High S               39-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00.50           
 24 Chavarria, Fabian            Monroe Township                38-08.75  
      FOUL  38-04.50  38-08.75           
 25 Chandler, Antoran            Carteret                       38-02.00  
      37-08.50  38-02  ND           
 26 Morris, Samuel               Sayreville War M               38-01.00  
      36-09  ND  38-01           
 27 Eliezer, Tamar               Dunellen                       38-00.50  
      36-06  ND  38-00.50           
 28 Camera, Matt                 Metuchen                       36-09.75  
      36-09.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Jones, James                 Woodbridge H.S                 36-06.00  
      36-06  ND  ND           
 29 Spencer, Victor              Carteret                       36-06.00  
      36-06  ND  ND           
 29 Montgomery, Tah'Jeir         New Brunswick                  36-06.00  
      36-06  ND  ND           
 32 Tarrant, Mike                Spotswood                      36-03.50  
      36-03.50  ND  ND           
 33 Rosario, Frankley            New Brunswick                  36-00.00  
      36-00  ND  ND           
 34 Yu, Sherwin                  Edison                         35-09.00  
      35-09  ND  ND           
 35 Kleinow, Greg                Old Bridge                     35-05.50  
      35-05.50  FOUL  ND           
 35 Bollin, Alexander            Middlesex High S               35-05.50  
      35-05.50  ND  ND           
 37 Thompson, Tyler              Wardlaw-Hart                   35-01.00  
      FOUL  35-01  ND           
 38 Hernandez, Miguel            Bishop Ahr                     34-11.25  
      34-11.25  ND  ND           
 39 Hadlaw, Konrad               South Amboy                    34-09.00  
      34-09  ND  ND           
 39 Campbell, Kieran             Saint Joseph Hig               34-09.00  
      34-09  ND  ND           
 41 Kaltschmidt, Cameron         North Brunswick                34-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-08           
 42 Rubianes-Caballero, Adri     Woodbridge H.S                 34-07.75  
      FOUL  34-07.75  ND           
 43 Balle, Brandon               Edison                         34-02.75  
      34-02.75  ND  ND           
 44 Bowers, Lorenzo              Highland Park                  34-00.00  
      34-00  ND  ND           
 44 Hanson, Ahmad                Piscataway                     34-00.00  
      34-00  ND  ND           
 46 Lodato, Dan                  Kennedy                        33-10.75  
      33-10.75  ND  ND           
 47 Spahn, Drew                  East Brunswick                 33-08.50  
      33-08.50  ND  ND           
 48 Oyebade, Joshua              Carteret                       33-07.50  
      33-07.50  ND  ND           
 49 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri                   33-04.75  
      33-04.75  ND  ND           
 50 Pina, Ariel                  North Brunswick                33-01.00  
      FOUL  33-01  FOUL           
 51 Zhong, Kevin                 Edison                         33-00.25  
      FOUL  33-00.25  ND           
 52 Cardosa, Cristian            Kennedy                        32-03.00  
      32-03  ND  ND           
 53 Cross, Kenny                 South River High               30-09.00  
      30-09  ND  ND           
 54 Mosier, Austin               Piscataway                     30-01.75  
      30-01.75  ND  ND           
 55 Kozak, Noel                  Spotswood                      30-01.50  
      30-01.50  ND  ND           
 56 Gonzales, Cristian           Kennedy                        29-00.00  
      29-00  ND  ND           
 57 Cardona, William             Bishop Ahr                     28-09.00  
      28-09  ND  ND           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botett, Nicolas              South Brunswick                  164-08   10   
  2 Davis, Brandon               Old Bridge                       160-03    8   
  3 Jarrett, Sayvon              South Brunswick                  155-09    6   
  4 Walton, Dominic              Old Bridge                       154-04    4   
  5 Rumble, Tristan              Piscataway                       138-06    2   
  6 Semon, Matthew               Middlesex High S                 138-00    1   
  7 Murillo, Bernal              Middlesex High S                 137-09  
  8 Hypolite, Joshua             South Brunswick                  134-09  
  9 Le, Nam                      South Plainfield                 130-04  
 10 Diaz, Alain                  Dunellen                         125-06  
 11 Shank, Brandon               Saint Joseph Hig                 120-07  
 12 Clee, Aiden                  Saint Joseph Hig                 120-05  
 13 Saucdo, Manny                Perth Amboy                      118-10  
 14 Chavez, Bryan                Dunellen                         116-04  
 15 Weinthal, Jason              Monroe Township                  116-02  
 16 Lopes, David                 Timothy Chri                     115-02  
 17 Santana, Brandon             Old Bridge                       114-01  
 18 Spry, Justin                 South Plainfield                 112-00  
 19 Thompson, Tyler              Wardlaw-Hart                     109-07  
 19 LaPrete, Stephen             Wardlaw-Hart                     109-07  
 21 Spark, Mike                  Metuchen                         107-06  
 22 Garifalos, Mike              Spotswood                        107-02  
 23 Spahn, Drew                  East Brunswick                   105-09  
 24 McDevitt, David              Woodbridge H.S                   104-10  
 25 Garrett, Joshua              Sayreville War M                 102-02  
 26 Shonibare, Suliman           Piscataway                       100-03  
 27 Morris, Samuel               Sayreville War M                  99-01  
 28 Jones, James                 Woodbridge H.S                    97-00  
 29 Solivan, Christopher         Woodbridge H.S                    96-00  
 30 Marko, Jonathan              Edison                            94-08  
 31 Gavilanes, Nicholas          South Plainfield                  94-00  
 32 Singh, Abhinav               Edison                            93-08  
 33 Garr, Chris                  Bishop Ahr                        93-05  
 34 Parnell, robert              Metuchen                          91-04  
 35 Kaltschmidt, Cameron         North Brunswick                   91-02  
 35 Bollin, Alexander            Middlesex High S                  91-02  
 37 Chandler, Antoran            Carteret                          90-00  
 38 Spencer, Victor              Carteret                          87-06  
 39 Diop, Jawaad                 Piscataway                        87-04  
 40 Ahumada, Chris               Metuchen                          86-00  
 41 Szabo, Gordon                Highland Park                     85-09  
 42 Hernandez, Miguel            Bishop Ahr                        82-10  
 43 Oyebade, Joshua              Carteret                          81-10  
 44 Sajid, Abdur                 Wardlaw-Hart                      81-07  
 45 Hosein, Shakir               Spotswood                         78-07  
 46 Geraldes, Tiago              Edison                            77-01  
 47 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri                      75-11  
 48 Diaz, Adam                   Dunellen                          75-02  
 49 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswick                    73-08  
 50 Nwadike, Ogemdi              Highland Park                     73-06  
 51 Cardona, William             Bishop Ahr                        72-01  
 52 Javier, Jaysen               Kennedy                           69-10  
 53 Rice, Sean                   Spotswood                         62-03  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sangimino, Michael           South Brunswick                  168-00   10   
      152-09  157-09  130-06  134-03  168-00  150-11
  2 Iannuzzo, Timothy            Saint Joseph Hig                 166-05    8   
      159-04  155-02  159-04  161-09  166-05  166-04
  3 Robinson, Jameer             Saint Joseph Hig                 166-04    6   
      156-01  146-10  162-05  158-03  166-04  154-00
  4 Corace, Mike                 Spotswood                        165-06    4   
      153-00  148-03  165-06  153-07  153-05  FOUL
  5 Davis, Brandon               Old Bridge                       163-05    2   
      151-07  158-04  152-05  163-05  163-00  147-00
  6 Lopes, David                 Timothy Chri                     159-00    1   
      141-07  151-04  159-00  143-09  153-04  147-06
  7 Leight, Brian                Old Bridge                       158-10  
      150-09  150-03  151-01  150-00  158-10  148-02
  8 Saucdo, Manny                Perth Amboy                      157-06  
      144-01  153-09  156-04  149-02  157-06  150-07
  9 Paoluccio, Louis             Monroe Township                  143-09  
      133-00  142-05  143-09           
 10 Chandler, Antoran            Carteret                         140-01  
      117-07  126-08  140-01         
 11 Mulligan, Patrick            Edison                           136-06  
      132-08  129-11  136-06           
 12 Veras, Jonathan              South Plainfield                 136-01  
      136-01  123-01  110-06            
 13 Rumble, Tristan              Piscataway                       135-07  
      135-07  125-05  FOUL           
 14 Abbott, Mekhi                Monroe Township                  134-05  
      FOUL  131-09  134-05           
 15 Fudge, Tracy                 Woodbridge H.S                   133-04  
      124-08  128-09  133-04           
 16 Murphy, Jack                 Old Bridge                       133-01  
      126-00  133-01  123-02           
 17 Martinez, Kevyn              Saint Joseph Hig                 127-10  
      125-05  121-01  127-10           
 18 Semon, Matthew               Middlesex High S                 124-04  
      124-04  120-09  FOUL            
 19 McDevitt, David              Woodbridge H.S                   121-07  
      110-10  111-05  121-07           
 19 Matikonis, Kenneth           Monroe Township                  121-07  
      121-07  112-03  119-04           
 21 Fritz, Austin                South Plainfield                 120-04  
      120-04  FOUL  120-01           
 21 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswick                   120-04  
      118-05  120-04  117-05           
 23 Tarrant, Mike                Spotswood                        119-10  
      119-10  119-10  FOUL            
 24 Spencer, Victor              Carteret                         119-08  
      114-10  119-08  114-07         
 25 Ianni, Kirk                  Edison                           117-07  
      117-07  FOUL  103-10          
 26 Jacobus, Jeff                Middlesex High S                 115-05  
      110-08  115-05  ND           
 27 Bae, Jeffrey                 South Brunswick                  115-03  
      110-01  113-07  115-03           
 28 Thompson, Tyler              Wardlaw-Hart                     114-11  
      107-04  114-11  110-02           
 29 Zimbicki, Hunter             East Brunswick                   114-02  
      114-02  FOUL  110-00           
 30 Ahumada, Chris               Metuchen                         113-08  
      105-10  113-08  FOUL           
 31 Oyebade, Joshua              Carteret                         112-09  
      98-08  112-09  ND           
 31 Cardosa, Cristian            Kennedy                          112-09  
      111-05  112-09  FOUL           
 33 Garifalos, Mike              Spotswood                        111-11  
      98-09  102-09  111-11           
 34 Gilliam, Orion               North Brunswick                  111-07  
      111-07  105-01  2-00           
 35 Sternesky, Matthew           Colonia                          110-01  
      110-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Watung, Jason                Dunellen                         107-03  
      93-00  9-06  107-03           
 37 Laroiya, Vasu                Kennedy                          107-02  
      97-10  FOUL  107-02           
 38 Lodato, Dan                  Kennedy                          105-09  
      105-08  FOUL  105-09           
 39 Rios, Chris                  South River High                 105-06  
      103-05  105-06  ND            
 40 Rhoden, Malcolm              South Brunswick                  105-02  
      9-06  ND  105-02            
 41 Rudawski, Matthew            Middlesex High S                 104-02  
      86-05  ND  104-02            
 41 Waters, Matthew              South Plainfield                 104-02  
      104-02  103-01  FOUL            
 43 Lin, Jerry                   Edison                           103-08  
      103-08  100-00  FOUL           
 44 Caruso, Joe                  Timothy Chri                      94-09  
      94-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Petite, Michael              Piscataway                        94-03  
      94-03  ND  ND            
 46 Maccille, Philip             Metuchen                          93-00  
      93-00  ND  ND            
 47 Goodger, Ian                 East Brunswick                    91-07  
      91-07  ND  ND           
 48 Hanson, Ahmad                Piscataway                        91-05  
      FOUL  91-05  ND           
 49 Nieratko, Joshua             Sayreville War M                  84-10  
      84-10  ND  ND            
 50 Ackerman, Lane               North Brunswick                   79-07  
      79-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Sajid, Abdur                 Wardlaw-Hart                      74-10  
      74-10  ND  ND            
 52 Cross, Kenny                 South River High                  73-08  
      73-08  ND  ND           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick            147        2) East Brunswick             85   
    3) Piscataway High School      44.33     4) Old Bridge                 36   
    5) Sayreville War Memorial     34        6) North Brunswick            26   
    7) Middlesex High School       24        7) J.P. Stevens               24   
    9) Woodbridge High School      23       10) New Brunswick              22   
   10) Metuchen                    22       12) Spotswood                  18   
   12) Highland Park               18       14) Colonia                    17   
   15) Monroe Township             10.33    16) South Plainfield            5   
   17) Kennedy                      2.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick            120        2) Old Bridge                 95   
    3) East Brunswick              48        4) New Brunswick              32   
    5) Perth Amboy                 30        6) Metuchen                   29   
    7) South Plainfield            28        8) Kennedy                    27   
    9) Edison                      24       10) Carteret                   20   
   10) Sayreville War Memorial     20       12) Saint Joseph High School   19   
   12) Piscataway High School      19       14) Wardlaw-Hartridge          16   
   15) North Brunswick              8       15) Woodbridge High School      8   
   17) J.P. Stevens                 6       18) Spotswood                   4   
   19) Colonia                      2       20) Timothy Christian           1   
   20) Middlesex High School        1       20) Bishop Ahr High school      1