4/2– Jim Camburn Relays Track

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2016 03:52 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/2/2016                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1059 Bithell, Quinn         Lower Cape May R                1:11.40   2   5   
  2  1084 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape May R                1:17.20   2   5   
  3  1788 Bramell, Avery         Schalick                        1:18.10   1   4   
  4  1821 Powell, Oliveya        Schalick                        1:20.80   1   4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               59.90   2 
  2 Woodstown  'B'                                               1:00.20   2 
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:03.22   2 
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:04.45   2 
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   1:09.89   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               53.77   1  10   
     1) 2355 Mimbar, Diana              2) 2324 Boyd, Chanelle            
     3) 2363 Ridley, Mikayla            4) 2321 Anderson, Evelyn          
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                             54.94   2   8   
  3 Our Ladys of Mercy Academy  'A'                                55.46   1   6   
     1) 1605 Giosa, Brittni             2) 1604 DuPont, Tia               
     3) 1609 Smith, Atira               4) 1607 Kollock, Iyanla           
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                  55.53   2   4   
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    55.80   1   2   
     1) 1738 Craig, Olivia              2) 1745 Sirolli, Gabrielle        
     3) 1736 Breitzman, Taylor          4) 1740 Guilford, Corinn          
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                                 55.90   2   1   
  7 West Deptford  'A'                                             56.03   1 
     1) 2238 Cabello, Sarah             2) 2275 Wanjiku, Annette          
     3) 2264 Sileo, Gabby               4) 2249 Hampton, Tiaja            
  8 Glassboro  'A'                                                 56.78   1 
     1) 832 Thomas, Tzipora             2) 814 Graves, Mariah             
     3) 829 Simms, Tina                 4) 840 Wright, Natoria            
  9 Buena  'A'                                                     59.12   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                1:06.56  
     1) 1827 Smith, Morgan              2) 1802 Hatten, Sarah             
     3) 1813 Ludwick, Taylor            4) 1829 Thomas, Zyra              
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:08.57  
     1) 1704 Walker, Ameena             2) 1693 McClellan, Jada           
     3) 1684 Dabney, Tashonda           4) 1688 Holt, Charisma            
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:09.16  
     1) 2520 Batten, Georgeann          2) 2548 McKinney, Dayna           
     3) 2569 Watson, Sarina             4) 2536 Holscher, Samantha        
  4 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                      1:10.31  
     1) 1069 Kane, Marissa              2) 1055 Adams, Christina          
     3) 1060 Calfina, Shevi             4) 1057 Ball, Naveah              
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:17.25  
     1) 2234 Benson, Alexia             2) 2240 Chiomento, Jessica        
     3) 2247 Friel, Gabrielle           4) 2251 Jenne, Sarah              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:56.27   2  10   
     1) 2365 Ross, Jordan               2) 2377 Wilson, Kenady            
     3) 2344 Jackson, Karis             4) 2320 Allman, Aslee             
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:59.05   3   8   
     1) 1680 Bazemore, Barbara          2) 1701 Sconiers, Brittney        
     3) 1683 Cruzado, Jasmine           4) 1682 Clark, Rebekah            
  3 Schalick  'A'                                                1:59.13   3   6   
     1) 1791 Carter, Deyane             2) 1823 Richards, Alexis          
     3) 1807 Johnson, Elyssa            4) 1816 Moore, Olivia             
  4 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:00.48   1   4   
     1) 2238 Cabello, Sarah             2) 2249 Hampton, Tiaja            
     3) 2242 Daly, Jazmine              4) 2275 Wanjiku, Annette          
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   2:00.66   1   2   
     1) 204 Murphy, Chaunice            2) 188 Davila, Kayla              
     3) 199 Leyrer, Rachael             4) 209 Picconi, Cameron           
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  2:00.76   2   1   
     1) 1745 Sirolli, Gabrielle         2) 1741 Guilford, Sidney          
     3) 1740 Guilford, Corinn           4) 1738 Craig, Olivia             
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                               2:01.02   3 
     1) 2528 Gibson, Leah               2) 2545 Landry, Emilie            
     3) 2556 Read, Sara                 4) 2554 Norman, India             
  8 Our Ladys of Mercy Academy  'A'                              2:01.20   2 
     1) 1605 Giosa, Brittni             2) 1604 DuPont, Tia               
     3) 1609 Smith, Atira               4) 1607 Kollock, Iyanla           
  9 Glassboro  'A'                                               2:02.96   1 
     1) 832 Thomas, Tzipora             2) 814 Graves, Mariah             
     3) 829 Simms, Tina                 4) 841 Wright, Sa'niyah           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'B'                                             2:05.95   2 
     1) 2328 Claude, Nehemia            2) 2372 Washington, Adya          
     3) 2345 Jefferson, Jayden          4) 2342 Hunter, Rachel            
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                2:08.56   1 
     1) 1800 Gibson, Zarah              2) 1784 Aviles, Deja              
     3) 1828 Spinosi, Tamara            4) 1788 Bramell, Avery            
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               2:16.61   2 
     1) 2547 McHugh, Sheila             2) 2544 Krivda, Julianna          
     3) 2542 Kopec, Samantha            4) 2567 Urion, Carli              
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             2:17.40   1 
     1) 2355 Mimbar, Diana              2) 2324 Boyd, Chanelle            
     3) 2363 Ridley, Mikayla            4) 2321 Anderson, Evelyn          
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                           2:20.16   1 
     1) 2239 Carter, Jalissa            2) 2265 Smith, Mariah             
     3) 2268 Stauffer, Julianna         4) 2272 Vidas, Macy               
  6 Schalick  'B'                                                2:23.82   1 
     1) 1796 Cullis, Kaitlyn            2) 1820 Pearl, Morgan             
     3) 1830 Velazquez, Christina       4) 1814 Marciano, Laney           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:58.37  
     1) 2322 Armstrong, Agnes           2) 2372 Washington, Adya          
     3) 2376 Williams, Janae            4) 2320 Allman, Aslee             
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               5:07.57  
     1) 2565 Telsey, Sarah              2) 2538 Jones, Janiyah            
     3) 2544 Krivda, Julianna           4) 2539 Jones, Madison            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                4:35.77   2  10   
     1) 1793 Chomo, Amanda              2) 1817 Nelson, Paige             
     3) 1788 Bramell, Avery             4) 1791 Carter, Deyane            
  2 Glassboro  'A'                                               4:36.90   2   8   
     1) 824 Powell, Ava                 2) 802 Beltran, Macala            
     3) 835 Vaughn, Genesis             4) 803 Boggans, Givonna           
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:41.27   1   6   
     1) 2272 Vidas, Macy                2) 2242 Daly, Jazmine             
     3) 2249 Hampton, Tiaja             4) 2275 Wanjiku, Annette          
  4 Buena  'A'                                                   4:45.99   1   4   
     1) 215 Stamps, Ahnaya              2) 213 Sikking, Veronica          
     3) 212 Siegle, Kristin             4) 195 Jiannotti, Chaselynn       
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:47.94   2   2   
     1) 2365 Ross, Jordan               2) 2377 Wilson, Kenady            
     3) 2360 Petty, Grace               4) 2332 Dunkerson, Monica         
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:49.56   2   1   
     1) 1736 Breitzman, Taylor          2) 1738 Craig, Olivia             
     3) 1745 Sirolli, Gabrielle         4) 1740 Guilford, Corinn          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                               11:01.14   10   
     1) 1793 Chomo, Amanda              2) 1817 Nelson, Paige             
     3) 1812 Lowry, Allison             4) 1821 Powell, Oliveya           
  2 Glassboro  'A'                                              11:19.18    8   
     1) 824 Powell, Ava                 2) 802 Beltran, Macala            
     3) 835 Vaughn, Genesis             4) 803 Boggans, Givonna           
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:54.34    6   
     1) 2360 Petty, Grace               2) 2332 Dunkerson, Monica         
     3) 2350 Manns, Destiny             4) 2376 Williams, Janae           
  4 Buena  'A'                                                  11:59.32    4   
     1) 187 Damon, Carly                2) 200 Lopez, Elba                
     3) 189 Donnelly, Brianna           4) 213 Sikking, Veronica          
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                              12:28.82    2   
     1) 2530 Graham, Maggie             2) 2535 Hill, Christa             
     3) 2553 Murphy, Ashley             4) 2552 Morris, Lilybelle         
  6 West Deptford  'A'                                          13:42.02    1   
     1) 2271 VanDorick, Rebecca         2) 2255 Lee, Chae                 
     3) 2267 Spence, Samantha           4) 2246 Fiorention, Heather       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                  13:41.88  
     1) 211 Schiavo, Gianna             2) 219 Woods, Alyssa              
     3) 206 Patel, Mansi                4) 207 Patel, Nima                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                4:39.85   1  10   
     1) 1816 Moore, Olivia              2) 1791 Carter, Deyane            
     3) 1807 Johnson, Elyssa            4) 1799 Gerstenbacher, Olivia     
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   4:43.89   2   8   
     1) 204 Murphy, Chaunice            2) 208 Perry, Jonae               
     3) 209 Picconi, Cameron            4) 212 Siegle, Kristin            
  3 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                      4:50.70   1   6   
     1) 1059 Bithell, Quinn             2) 1076 Serra, Eleonai            
     3) 1070 Kelleher, Hannah           4) 1055 Adams, Christina          
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:55.75   2   4   
     1) 2541 Kadlec, Devan              2) 2528 Gibson, Leah              
     3) 2538 Jones, Janiyah             4) 2527 Gallatig, Isabel          
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             5:12.02   2   2   
     1) 2320 Allman, Aslee              2) 2344 Jackson, Karis            
     3) 2365 Ross, Jordan               4) 2362 Ramseur, Yashira          
  6 Glassboro  'A'                                               5:24.71   1   1   
     1) 829 Simms, Tina                 2) 801 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     
     3) 823 McAdarra, Kaili             4) 838 Wigglesworth, Jordyn       
  7 West Deptford  'A'                                           5:43.15   1 
     1) 2250 Horn, Alli                 2) 2239 Carter, Jalissa           
     3) 2265 Smith, Mariah              4) 2252 Johnson, Lori-Ann         
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             5:53.21  
     1) 2345 Jefferson, Jayden          2) 2324 Boyd, Chanelle            
     3) 2363 Ridley, Mikayla            4) 2340 Henry, Tathiana           
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                               14:06.43   10   
     1) 1793 Chomo, Amanda              2) 1817 Nelson, Paige             
     3) 1832 Wood, Morgan               4) 1799 Gerstenbacher, Olivia     
  2 Buena  'A'                                                  14:31.77    8   
     1) 213 Sikking, Veronica           2) 181 Abba, Taylor               
     3) 187 Damon, Carly                4) 212 Siegle, Kristin            
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                              15:06.56    6   
     1) 2552 Morris, Lilybelle          2) 2549 Milbourne, Lynnae         
     3) 2530 Graham, Maggie             4) 2527 Gallatig, Isabel          
  4 Glassboro  'A'                                              16:01.90    4   
     1) 838 Wigglesworth, Jordyn        2) 811 DiPietro, Sarah            
     3) 808 Clarke, Sha'Lynn            4) 816 Grehlinger, Maggie         
  5 West Deptford  'A'                                          17:58.91    2   
     1) 2267 Spence, Samantha           2) 2252 Johnson, Lori-Ann         
     3) 2246 Fiorention, Heather        4) 2255 Lee, Chae                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:19.10   1  10   
     1) 2242 Daly, Jazmine              2) 2250 Horn, Alli                
     3) 2270 Tigue, Lauren              4) 2275 Wanjiku, Annette          
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   1:19.58   2   8   
     1) 188 Davila, Kayla               2) 209 Picconi, Cameron           
     3) 190 Dormanen, Olivia            4) 199 Leyrer, Rachael            
 -- Woodstown  'A'                                                   DNF   2 
     1) 2554 Norman, India              2) 2563 Swilley, Danielle         
     3) 2561 Secaur, Felicia            4) 2540 Jones, Tiana              
 
Girls 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2507 Preston, Brittany      Winslow                         1:07.70   2   5   
  2  2483 Berry, Nicole          Winslow                         1:08.40   2   5   
  3   604 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor                      1:13.80   2   4   
  4  2021 Ruiz, Andrea           Vineland                        1:19.50   2   3   
  5   624 Poveromo, Cassandr     Egg Harbor                      1:21.80   2   4   
  6  1967 Broome, Malea          Vineland                        1:22.30   2   3   
  7  2146 Smithson, Olivia       Washington Twp                  1:23.30   1   2   
  8  1187 Stover, Alyannah       Mainland                        1:23.40   1   1   
  8  2101 Foss, Cameron          Washington Twp                  1:23.40   1   2   
 10  1180 Rzemyk, Olivia         Mainland                        1:33.10   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                   58.43  
     1) 2487 Dupree, Kierra             2) 2494 Johnson, Ciarra           
     3) 2496 Jones, Zianni              4) 2484 Biddle, Lacey             
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                1:01.73  
     1) 2025 Simmons, Jasone            2) 1973 Butler, Natalia           
     3) 2011 Nwanma, Tumelo             4) 2026 Singleton, Najeaya        
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                1:07.88  
     1) 1178 Roberts, Isabella          2) 1120 Campbell, Courtney        
     3) 1157 Kravitz, Rebecca           4) 1116 Assongba, Yvonne          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                   54.81   2 
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               1:02.50   2 
  3 Vineland  'B'                                                1:03.44   2 
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                1:04.35   1 
  5 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:11.38   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberland  'A'                                                52.05   2  10   
  2 Winslow  'A'                                                   53.14   2   8   
  3 Mainland  'B'                                                  54.31   2   6   
  4 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                55.60   2   4   
  5 Vineland  'A'                                                  56.06   2   2   
  6 Clearview  'A'                                                 57.75   1   1   
     1) 351 Perez, Mikayla              2) 340 Francis, Zekira            
     3) 328 Bigelow, Dyani              4) 360 Woolam, Kate               
  7 Atlantic City  'A'                                             59.10   1 
     1) 67 Mason, Mu'Nirrah             2) 79 Smith, Claudine             
     3) 49 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         4) 62 Harris-Bell, Morina         
 -- Mainland  'A'                                                    DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:49.21   3  10   
     1) 2516 Williams, Iyianna          2) 2481 Ahairakwe, Flora          
     3) 2513 Tobias, Tionna             4) 2507 Preston, Brittany         
  2 Cumberland  'B'                                              1:52.50   3   8   
     1) 477 Thorpe, Martha              2) 456 Hannah, Vashti             
     3) 471 Rozier, JaBria              4) 468 Mosley, Lindzey            
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                1:55.26   1   6   
     1) 1967 Broome, Malea              2) 2014 Perez, Gabriella          
     3) 1992 Giddens, Sekiah            4) 2030 Thompson, Taahira         
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               1:55.77   3   4   
     1) 328 Bigelow, Dyani              2) 360 Woolam, Kate               
     3) 351 Perez, Mikayla              4) 340 Francis, Zekira            
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:56.65   3   2   
     1) 1490 Gresham, Sophia            2) 1499 Mack, Olivia              
     3) 1501 Matura, Mackenzie          4) 1509 Rolls, Victoria           
  6 Atlantic City  'A'                                           1:56.79   1   1   
     1) 67 Mason, Mu'Nirrah             2) 79 Smith, Claudine             
     3) 49 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah         4) 62 Harris-Bell, Morina         
  7 Mainland  'A'                                                2:00.11   2 
     1) 1181 Santiago, Gabrielle        2) 1180 Rzemyk, Olivia            
     3) 1170 Oluchina, Shirlene         4) 1136 Gatley, Jillian           
  8 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              2:01.43   3 
     1) 589 Krocos, Alexa               2) 624 Poveromo, Cassandra        
     3) 597 Maldonado, Lauren           4) 548 Cheeseman, Emily           
  9 Bridgeton  'A'                                               2:04.72   2 
     1) 152 Thompson, Desere            2) 130 Clue, Kayana               
     3) 149 Simmons, Savannah           4) 131 Collins, Alexacus          
 10 Washington Twp  'A'                                          2:11.96   2 
     1) 2135 Ramirez, Kelsie            2) 2140 Salamoni, Michelle        
     3) 2114 Lawson, Kaylyn             4) 2090 Conville, Grier           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:59.98   2 
     1) 2506 Pitts, Jania               2) 2511 Smith-Stroud, Ananda      
     3) 2505 Pitts, Jalissa             4) 2492 Hood, Nicole              
  2 Atlantic City  'A'                                           2:05.83   2 
     1) 71 Mills, MyAsia                2) 51 Brito-Carrasco, Liomely     
     3) 61 Grant, Aniya                 4) 56 Dessicino, Grace            
  3 Ocean City  'A'                                              2:07.05   2 
     1) 1497 LeNoir, Kelsey             2) 1498 Levai, Samantha           
     3) 1511 Schmid, Amanda             4) 1488 Gereaghty, Megan          
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               2:10.83   2 
     1) 356 Sharper, Gyanna             2) 344 Groch, Brianna             
     3) 353 Pumphrey, Jenna             4) 331 Clements, Zaira            
  5 Washington Twp  'A'                                          2:12.85   1 
     1) 2118 Mazzeo, Melissa            2) 2099 Esposito, Emily           
     3) 2107 Hickman, Alexcis           4) 2122 Morrow, Jeanine           
  6 Vineland  'B'                                                2:12.91   2 
     1) 2019 Romero, Stephany           2) 2025 Simmons, Jasone           
     3) 1985 Domville, Danielle         4) 1988 Elliis, Tyeisha           
  7 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              2:14.24   2 
     1) 537 Barney, Brooke              2) 594 Lord, Christine            
     3) 590 Laramore, Jadyn             4) 542 Brown, Destiny             
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                2:21.92   1 
     1) 1993 Harris, Quahmiere          2) 2034 Valentin, Adryanna        
     3) 2003 Marshall, Nyah             4) 2035 Vasquez, Henesis          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:18.09   2  10   
     1) 2516 Williams, Iyianna          2) 2481 Ahairakwe, Flora          
     3) 2497 King, Tziarra              4) 2507 Preston, Brittany         
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               4:29.99   2   8   
     1) 360 Woolam, Kate                2) 359 Walters, Emily             
     3) 355 Schaeffer, Emily            4) 328 Bigelow, Dyani             
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                4:32.58   2   6   
     1) 1129 Dirkes, Emily              2) 1174 Petit-Frere, Christina    
     3) 1114 Aldridge, Alyssa           4) 1159 Lombardo, Nicole          
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:40.52   1   4   
     1) 447 Burdsall, Erica             2) 454 Dennis, Zyair              
     3) 473 Seitzinger, Gabrielle       4) 449 Byrd, Yaffa                
  5 Vineland  'A'                                                4:44.88   1   2   
     1) 2000 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  2) 2014 Perez, Gabriella          
     3) 1960 Adenugba, Simi             4) 1963 Aldema, Maria             
  6 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:56.00   1   1   
     1) 149 Simmons, Savannah           2) 130 Clue, Kayana               
     3) 152 Thompson, Desere            4) 140 Hunter, Kenyce             
  7 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              5:03.22   1 
     1) 575 Handson, Sydney             2) 559 Dixon, Tara                
     3) 583 Islam, Samita               4) 616 Paduani, Lauren            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City  'A'                                             10:07.38   10   
     1) 1477 Baker, Michaela            2) 1519 Steele, Meredith          
     3) 1524 Weber, Alexa               4) 1479 Bergman, Emma             
  2 Clearview  'A'                                              10:31.87    8   
     1) 355 Schaeffer, Emily            2) 339 Fossett, Sophie            
     3) 350 Palese, Stephanie           4) 334 Donahue, Kaitlin           
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             10:52.40    6   
     1) 626 Roell, Alina                2) 627 Roesch, Rachel             
     3) 617 Paduani, Rachel             4) 560 Eggly, Alyssa              
  4 Winslow  'A'                                                10:59.84    4   
     1) 2500 Melvins, Amiyah            2) 2502 Morrison, Alexandria      
     3) 2508 Rouse, Rayven              4) 2512 Stump, Laura              
  5 Mainland  'A'                                               11:21.18    2   
     1) 1131 Dorsey, Gabriella          2) 1139 Glenn, Kelly              
     3) 1129 Dirkes, Emily              4) 1154 Kennedy, Grace            
  6 Atlantic City  'A'                                          11:57.44    1   
     1) 71 Mills, MyAsia                2) 54 Carranza, Carranza          
     3) 2653 Ramirez, Ariana            4) 2654 Cavanaugh, Katie          
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                              12:14.59  
     1) 135 Garcia, Nayeli              2) 140 Hunter, Kenyce             
     3) 147 Moore, Shatyra              4) 146 Moon, Tomorah              
  8 Washington Twp  'A'                                         12:20.44  
     1) 2149 Tracy, Taylor              2) 2122 Morrow, Jeanine           
     3) 2133 Rabell-Ramos, Sofia        4) 2130 Petrelli, Gracie          
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                             12:36.80  
     1) 467 Miller, Mary                2) 457 Herman, Elizabeth          
     3) 470 Robinson, De'Ja             4) 465 Loew, Sara                 
 10 Vineland  'A'                                               13:07.96  
     1) 1980 Cubi, Youanzka             2) 1989 Escobar, Aliyah           
     3) 1961 Akisler, Seyma             4) 1971 Burgess, Marrianne        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                              11:52.17  
     1) 335 Doring, Rachel              2) 347 Jones, Megan               
     3) 353 Pumphrey, Jenna             4) 336 Doyle, Colleen             
  2 Clearview  'B'                                              12:07.70  
     1) 326 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle     2) 327 Beske-Somers, Madison      
     3) 352 Pierson, Anna               4) 338 Fossett, Chloe             
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             12:34.73  
     1) 531 Andrews, Tara               2) 605 Minuth, Amber              
     3) 629 Rudolph, Emily              4) 602 McCafferty, Courtney       
  4 Vineland  'A'                                               13:06.87  
     1) 1961 Akisler, Seyma             2) 1994 Heath, Tiniera            
     3) 1978 Crescenzi, Rosalie         4) 1960 Adenugba, Simi            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:54.39  
     1) 1504 Monaghan, Jenna            2) 1520 Stremme, Erin             
     3) 1487 Farnan, Maria              4) 1524 Weber, Alexa              
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              5:30.83  
 -- Vineland  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) 1993 Harris, Quahmiere          2) 1968 Brown, Malasia            
     3) 2014 Perez, Gabriella           4) 1972 Burroughs, Aaniya         
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              4:18.39   2  10   
     1) 604 Miller, Alyse               2) 586 Johnson, Melina            
     3) 530 Alvarez, Ajae               4) 546 Catania, Julianna          
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                4:27.57   2   8   
     1) 1115 Assongba, Yvette           2) 1174 Petit-Frere, Christina    
     3) 1169 Nguyen, Alyssa             4) 1114 Aldridge, Alyssa          
  3 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:28.47   2   6   
     1) 1477 Baker, Michaela            2) 1499 Mack, Olivia              
     3) 1528 Zelinski, Allison          4) 1479 Bergman, Emma             
  4 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:30.82   2   4   
     1) 2517 Williams, Vashti           2) 2481 Ahairakwe, Flora          
     3) 2491 Hess, Maryn                4) 2483 Berry, Nicole             
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:56.20   1   2   
     1) 476 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee   2) 449 Byrd, Yaffa                
     3) 477 Thorpe, Martha              4) 447 Burdsall, Erica            
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               5:00.66   1   1   
     1) 344 Groch, Brianna              2) 356 Sharper, Gyanna            
     3) 333 Couse, Catherine            4) 346 Henry, Magdalene           
  7 Vineland  'A'                                                5:04.44   2 
     1) 1992 Giddens, Sekiah            2) 2030 Thompson, Taahira         
     3) 2000 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  4) 1965 Badillo, Sonialys         
  8 Washington Twp  'A'                                          5:19.52   1 
     1) 2141 Sapienza, Gemma            2) 2086 Cleary, Seana             
     3) 2135 Ramirez, Kelsie            4) 2146 Smithson, Olivia          
  9 Bridgeton  'A'                                               5:47.58   1 
     1) 147 Moore, Shatyra              2) 144 Love, Jada                 
     3) 131 Collins, Alexacus           4) 146 Moon, Tomorah              
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             13:27.03   10   
     1) 627 Roesch, Rachel              2) 530 Alvarez, Ajae              
     3) 626 Roell, Alina                4) 546 Catania, Julianna          
  2 Clearview  'A'                                              13:29.11    8   
     1) 355 Schaeffer, Emily            2) 360 Woolam, Kate               
     3) 339 Fossett, Sophie             4) 354 Redding, Aquiel            
  3 Mainland  'A'                                               13:36.07    6   
     1) 1129 Dirkes, Emily              2) 1159 Lombardo, Nicole          
     3) 1121 Care, Paige                4) 1114 Aldridge, Alyssa          
  4 Washington Twp  'A'                                         14:27.03    4   
     1) 2115 Leone, Rebekah             2) 2101 Foss, Cameron             
     3) 2120 Merrill, Kate              4) 2117 Marchese, Isabelle        
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                14:45.69    2   
     1) 2502 Morrison, Alexandria       2) 2500 Melvins, Amiyah           
     3) 2497 King, Tziarra              4) 2512 Stump, Laura              
  6 Ocean City  'A'                                             14:54.22    1   
     1) 1487 Farnan, Maria              2) 1508 Ritzel, Sophia            
     3) 1499 Mack, Olivia               4) 1504 Monaghan, Jenna           
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                              15:35.02  
     1) 139 Huerta, Leslie              2) 146 Moon, Tomorah              
     3) 143 Lawrence, Tamia             4) 135 Garcia, Nayeli             
  8 Vineland  'A'                                               16:34.18  
     1) 1961 Akisler, Seyma             2) 1968 Brown, Malasia            
     3) 1989 Escobar, Aliyah            4) 1982 Davis, Aja                
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                             17:40.18  
     1) 457 Herman, Elizabeth           2) 454 Dennis, Zyair              
     3) 458 Hernandez, Erica            4) 444 Brown, Kelsey              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:14.31   2  10   
     1) 2483 Berry, Nicole              2) 2516 Williams, Iyianna         
     3) 2491 Hess, Maryn                4) 2507 Preston, Brittany         
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                1:15.19   2   8   
     1) 1159 Lombardo, Nicole           2) 1115 Assongba, Yvette          
     3) 1119 Boggs, Gabby               4) 1190 Thornton, Rachel          
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:20.44   1   6   
     1) 535 Banfield, Samiyah           2) 559 Dixon, Tara                
     3) 575 Handson, Sydney             4) 586 Johnson, Melina            
 -- Vineland  'A'                                                     DQ   1  4th left early
     1) 1978 Crescenzi, Rosalie         2) 2021 Ruiz, Andrea              
     3) 1968 Brown, Malasia             4) 1972 Burroughs, Aaniya         
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1455 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                          55.35   3   5   
  2  1427 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest                        1:01.07   3   5   
  3  2595 Poole, Kevin           Woodstown                       1:01.53   2   4   
  4  1864 Golembski, Jared       Schalick                        1:01.74   2   3   
  5  2574 Burden, Darius         Woodstown                       1:04.87   2   4   
  6  1845 Casiano, Juan          Schalick                        1:06.00   2   3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                     52.60   2 
     1) 226 Bruce, KaKliah              2) 258 Torres, Eddie              
     3) 243 Jones, Colton               4) 242 Henderson, Chris           
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                             55.10   1 
     1)                                 2) 1719 Gaviria, Carlos           
     3) 1710 Bishop, LaQuay             4) 1725 Moses, Bertie             
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  56.27   2 
     1) 1451 McKenzie, Dakwon           2) 1408 Barnes, Kafele            
     3) 1410 Bond, Connor               4) 1446 Maldonado, Luis           
  4 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                      1:00.31   2 
     1) 1090 Bender, Ray                2) 1088 Arcardi, Paul             
     3) 1087 Antorino, Josh             4) 1100 Kaperelos, tony           
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                1:00.69   1 
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:01.91   2 
     1) 2580 Franceschini, Antonio      2) 2601 Romano, Steven            
     3) 2604 Stathokostas, Tim          4) 2576 Digneo, Antonio           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                  45.50   3  10   
     1) 1834 Barrett, Kason             2) 1843 Carter, Julani            
     3) 1884 Ryan, Superior             4) 1848 Covington, Antonio        
  2 Glassboro  'A'                                                 45.80   3   8   
     1) 845 Argenio, Zen                2) 847 Boggans, Terrell           
     3) 878 Wallace, Jon                4) 864 Johnson, Jordan            
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  47.40   1   6   
     1) 1459 Raiford, Sylis             2) 1464 Roque, Alfonso            
     3) 1422 Daniel, Dominique          4) 1453 Miller, Marques           
  4 Woodstown  'B'                                                 48.50   2   4   
     1) 2589 Lewis, Donovan             2) 2603 Smith-Coleman, Christian  
     3) 2574 Burden, Darius             4) 2593 Norman, Julian            
  5 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                        55.20   1   2   
     1) 1093 Candeleria, Angel          2) 1094 Causey, Khoury            
     3) 1100 Kaperelos, tony            4) 1096 Elliot, Josh              
 -- Pleasantville  'B'                                                DQ   2  Out of zone 2
     1) 1731 Tabb, Jordan               2) 1716 Evans, Tay'shon           
     3) 1730 Spencer, Isaiah            4) 1733 Walker, Terrance          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                             49.64   2 
     1) 1721 Jernigan, D'Andre          2) 1723 Lipford, Jimmy            
     3) 1708 Athill, LeQuai             4) 1709 Bediako, Jason            
  2 Buena  'B'                                                     49.72   1 
     1) 251 Roberts, Jaden              2) 241 Hammie, Desmond            
     3) 220 Akins, Thomas               4)                                
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  51.21   1 
     1) 1465 Salvatierra, Wilfred       2) 1421 Coward, Cory              
     3) 1475 Wilcox, Juwan              4) 1448 McCall, Antoyane          
  4 Buena  'C'                                                     54.81   1 
     1) 234 Dixon, Nate                 2) 252 Rodriguez, Elijah          
     3) 253 Romeo, Nick                 4) 257 Torres, Brandon            
  5 Oakcrest  'B'                                                  55.45   1 
     1) 1456 Prempeh, Andy              2) 1442 James-Hearn, Ziaharr      
     3) 1444 Kennedy, Eli               4) 1418 Chapman, Nathaniel        
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                                 57.08   1 
     1) 2606 Walls, Marqui              2) 2582 Hayman, Isaiah            
     3) 2586 Hudson, Daniel             4) 2587 Johnson, Zechariah        
  7 Buena  'A'                                                     58.98   1 
     1) 228 Camacho, Joe                2) 256 Tarquinio, Tyler           
     3)                                 4) 240 Greene, Trevor             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:45.51   2 
     1) 251 Roberts, Jaden              2) 241 Hammie, Desmond            
     3) 220 Akins, Thomas               4) 231 Cruz, RaeKwon              
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:46.01   2 
     1) 1721 Jernigan, D'Andre          2) 1713 Callaway, Quanif          
     3) 1708 Athill, LeQuai             4) 1709 Bediako, Jason            
  3 Oakcrest  'B'                                                1:46.06   2 
     1) 1465 Salvatierra, Wilfred       2) 1421 Coward, Cory              
     3) 1475 Wilcox, Juwan              4) 1448 McCall, Antoyane          
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:46.15   1 
     1) 1456 Prempeh, Andy              2) 1430 Fajuyi, Emmanuel          
     3) 1431 Fajuyi, Samuel             4) 1418 Chapman, Nathaniel        
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:56.39   1 
     1) 2609 Williams, Chris            2) 2598 Reese, Spencer            
     3) 2600 Rivera-Pitts, Chris        4) 2596 Poteat, Sian              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena  'A'                                                   1:37.81   2  10   
     1) 224 Bertonozzi, Evan            2) 245 Lugo, Mark                 
     3) 232 Cruz, RaeSean               4) 230 Crouch, Sam                
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                1:37.91   1   8   
     1) 1884 Ryan, Superior             2) 1848 Covington, Antonio        
     3) 1864 Golembski, Jared           4) 1845 Casiano, Juan             
  3 Overbrook  'A'                                               1:39.29   1   6   
     1) 1646 Deshields, Marques         2) 1655 Matthews, Damon           
     3) 1665 Soler, Edwin               4) 1668 Thomas, Perry             
  4 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:40.96   3   4   
     1) 1731 Tabb, Jordan               2) 1716 Evans, Tay'shon           
     3) 1730 Spencer, Isaiah            4) 1733 Walker, Terrance          
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:41.56   2   2   
     1) 1416 Carter, Myles              2) 1464 Roque, Alfonso            
     3) 1422 Daniel, Dominique          4) 1453 Miller, Marques           
  6 Glassboro  'A'                                               1:41.91   2   1   
     1) 845 Argenio, Zen                2) 847 Boggans, Terrell           
     3) 878 Wallace, Jon                4) 860 Golden, Isom               
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:49.12   1 
     1) 2603 Smith-Coleman, Christian   2) 2586 Hudson, Daniel            
     3) 2605 Tighe, Daniel              4) 2587 Johnson, Zechariah        
  8 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  1:57.58   1 
     1) 1750 Collins, Danny             2) 1775 Romeo, Vincent            
     3) 1776 Shanks, Elijah             4) 1783 Wittock, Darrian          
  9 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                      1:59.00   1 
     1) 1093 Candeleria, Angel          2) 1113 Ziemba, Stan              
     3) 1094 Causey, Khoury             4) 1106 Paolino, Andrea           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:58.19  
     1) 1463 Rodriguez, Marc            2) 1431 Fajuyi, Samuel            
     3) 1430 Fajuyi, Emmanuel           4) 1474 Whaley, Isaiah            
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   4:02.17  
     1) 220 Akins, Thomas               2) 231 Cruz, RaeKwon              
     3) 251 Roberts, Jaden              4) 241 Hammie, Desmond            
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:06.43  
     1) 2587 Johnson, Zechariah         2) 2575 Cox, Owen                 
     3) 2586 Hudson, Daniel             4) 2605 Tighe, Daniel             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:30.42   2  10   
     1) 1455 Paul, Oliver               2) 1427 Dennis, Christian         
     3) 1464 Roque, Alfonso             4) 1420 Clybourn, Tyler           
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:49.34   2   8   
     1) 2574 Burden, Darius             2) 2595 Poole, Kevin              
     3) 2589 Lewis, Donovan             4) 2593 Norman, Julian            
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   3:52.30   1   6   
     1) 224 Bertonozzi, Evan            2) 238 Francz, Billy              
     3) 230 Crouch, Sam                 4) 232 Cruz, RaeSean              
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                3:57.90   1   4   
     1) 1857 Feliciano, David           2) 1863 Goldsboro, Chandler       
     3) 1894 West, Constantine          4) 1841 Canino, Michael           
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:04.02   1   2   
     1) 1780 Tartaglia, Tyler           2) 1752 Dees, Robert              
     3) 1756 Heefner, Sean              4) 1775 Romeo, Vincent            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:46.85  
     1) 1423 Datts, Raymond             2) 1469 Stabile, Sean             
     3) 1402 Abdellah, Abdellah         4) 1432 Fraone, Joseph            
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   9:57.90  
     1) 228 Camacho, Joe                2) 256 Tarquinio, Tyler           
     3) 223 Behrens, Anthony            4) 259 Vidal, Eric                
  3 Schalick  'A'                                               10:04.62  
     1) 1868 Horner, Daniel             2) 1838 Brogen, Leonard           
     3) 1889 Smith, Logan               4) 1857 Feliciano, David          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:00.24   10   
     1) 1474 Whaley, Isaiah             2) 1437 Hassanein, Omar           
     3) 1463 Rodriguez, Marc            4) 1427 Dennis, Christian         
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                9:02.43    8   
     1) 1860 Gerstenbacher, Samuel      2) 1852 Ellis, Tyler              
     3) 1883 Pirozzi, Cosmo             4) 1846 Clancy, James             
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   9:51.87    6   
     1) 229 Cimino, Eric                2) 255 Sykes, Herbert             
     3) 235 Doughty, Chris              4) 225 Brestle, Mason             
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:14.58    4   
     1) 2608 Wickersham, Ryder          2) 2585 Hinkle, Hayden            
     3) 2575 Cox, Owen                  4) 2607 Walton, Ryan              
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 10:16.74    2   
     1) 1756 Heefner, Sean              2) 1773 Otto, Evan                
     3) 1772 Nolan, Zachary             4) 1759 Hutchinson, Andrew        
  6 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                     10:34.12    1   
     1) 1091 Berger, Will               2) 1103 Martinez, Ty              
     3) 1105 O'Keefe, Jimmy             4) 1104 Nelson, Mark              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:45.94   3  10   
     1) 1733 Walker, Terrance           2) 1731 Tabb, Jordan              
     3) 1716 Evans, Tay'shon            4) 1707 Aracena, Giovanni         
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:50.04   3   8   
     1) 1420 Clybourn, Tyler            2) 1453 Miller, Marques           
     3) 1455 Paul, Oliver               4) 1457 Puggi, Coleman            
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:56.31   3   6   
     1) 2593 Norman, Julian             2) 2595 Poole, Kevin              
     3) 2589 Lewis, Donovan             4) 2574 Burden, Darius            
  4 Buena  'A'                                                   3:57.39   2   4   
     1) 232 Cruz, RaeSean               2) 224 Bertonozzi, Evan           
     3) 230 Crouch, Sam                 4) 238 Francz, Billy              
  5 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  4:09.53   2   2   
     1) 1779 Tartaglia, Dominic         2) 1764 Loveland, Dontae          
     3) 1761 Jones, Isaiah              4) 1753 Fallon, Evan              
  6 Schalick  'A'                                                4:15.40   1   1   
     1) 1857 Feliciano, David           2) 1848 Covington, Antonio        
     3) 1858 Fox, Jared                 4) 1868 Horner, Daniel            
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                               4:22.36   1 
     1) 1646 Deshields, Marques         2) 1668 Thomas, Perry             
     3) 1645 Brown, Michael             4) 1671 Wallace, Karl             
  8 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                      4:31.92   1 
     1) 1091 Berger, Will               2) 1094 Causey, Khoury            
     3) 1093 Candeleria, Angel          4) 1104 Nelson, Mark              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:58.05   2 
     1) 1416 Carter, Myles              2) 1415 Carter, Matthew           
     3) 1422 Daniel, Dominique          4) 1437 Hassanein, Omar           
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:32.08   1 
     1) 2598 Reese, Spencer             2) 2590 Lister, Shane             
     3) 2582 Hayman, Isaiah             4) 2602 Seserko, Gavin            
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                               11:08.15   10   
     1) 1860 Gerstenbacher, Samuel      2) 1843 Carter, Julani            
     3) 1846 Clancy, James              4) 1883 Pirozzi, Cosmo            
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                               12:01.83    8   
     1) 1463 Rodriguez, Marc            2) 1474 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) 1457 Puggi, Coleman             4) 1432 Fraone, Joseph            
  3 Buena  'A'                                                  12:18.64    6   
     1) 225 Brestle, Mason              2) 241 Hammie, Desmond            
     3) 229 Cimino, Eric                4) 238 Francz, Billy              
  4 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                 12:32.33    4   
     1) 1752 Dees, Robert               2) 1779 Tartaglia, Dominic        
     3) 1780 Tartaglia, Tyler           4) 1753 Fallon, Evan              
  5 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                     12:53.87    2   
     1) 1091 Berger, Will               2) 1106 Paolino, Andrea           
     3) 1108 Smilyls, Evan              4) 1104 Nelson, Mark              
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                              13:18.95    1   
     1) 2607 Walton, Ryan               2) 2606 Walls, Marqui             
     3) 2585 Hinkle, Hayden             4) 2608 Wickersham, Ryder         
  7 Glassboro  'A'                                              13:23.62  
     1) 858 DiPatri, Dylan              2) 874 Skidmore, Dylan            
     3) 877 Toppi, Ryan                 4) 852 Carr, Seth                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:13.37   3  10   
     1) 1455 Paul, Oliver               2) 1465 Salvatierra, Wilfred      
     3) 1459 Raiford, Sylis             4) 1411 Britt, Jayden             
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:26.74   1   8   
     1) 2605 Tighe, Daniel              2) 2575 Cox, Owen                 
     3) 2609 Williams, Chris            4) 2600 Rivera-Pitts, Chris       
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2611 Adams, Jamil           Winslow                           55.79   3   5   
  2  1401 Zor, Thomas            Millville                         56.42   3   4   
  3  1228 Gustafson, Larry       Mainland                          59.82   3   3   
  4  1369 Newman, Tyreck         Millville                       1:00.36   3   4   
  5  2647 Watson, Davonte        Winslow                         1:00.97   3   5   
  6  1201 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland                        1:01.26   3   3   
  7  1942 Rhea, Sincere          St. Augustine Pr                1:03.21   2   2   
  8  1945 Rosenbleeth, Alex      St. Augustine Pr                1:03.33   2   2   
  9  2169 Davis, Marcus          Washington Twp                  1:04.25   1   1   
 10  2220 Simpson, Kevin         Washington Twp                  1:06.17   1   1   
 11  2081 Watson, Jahsaan        Vineland                        1:07.62   1 
 12   411 Petrille, Dan          Clearview                       1:08.04   1   0.50
 13   417 Sagarino, Keifer       Clearview                       1:08.07   1   0.50
 14  2059 Lee, Thomas            Vineland                        1:08.78   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                   48.33   2 
     1) 2627 Davis, Taki                2) 2631 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
     3) 2612 Adams, Ryan                4) 2640 Matthews, Machi           
  2 Egg Harbor  'B'                                                48.76   2 
     1) 655 Ashworth, Matt              2) 681 Covington, Devon           
     3) 683 Dang, Brian                 4) 662 Berenotto, Michael         
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                49.20   2 
     1) 796 White, Tyke                 2) 752 Parker, Devon              
     3) 754 Pelaez, Alex                4) 760 Rivera, Luis               
  4 Clearview  'A'                                                 49.28   2 
     1) 440 Weatherby, Connor           2) 397 Lewis, Jackson             
     3) 385 Hollenbaugh, Justin         4) 375 Cumpio, Reuben             
  5 Vineland  'A'                                                  49.40   2 
     1) 2055 Hadnot, Emerson            2) 2074 Santana, Julian           
     3) 2064 Ochoa, Isaac               4) 2044 Cardona, Jamison          
  6 Washington Twp  'A'                                            50.12   2 
     1) 2160 Brookins, Tyler            2) 2180 Giovanetti, Louis         
     3) 2228 Wilson, Patrick            4) 2226 Trombetta, Patrick        
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        51.51   1 
     1) 1901 Bernard, Matthew           2) 1902 Booth, Chris              
     3) 2652 Baskow, Brandon            4) 1947 Savela, Matthew           
  8 Clearview  'B'                                                 53.63   2 
     1) 382 Glavin, Tyler               2) 384 Harmon-Miller, Anthony     
     3) 390 Klug, Connor                4) 435 Veres, Blaise              
 -- Absegami  'A'                                                    DNF   1 
     1) 13 Flores, Pablo                2) 8 DeJesus-Lopez, Deante        
     3) 24 Moeng, Oratille              4) 16 Glover, Jawon               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                                 51.47   1 
     1) 440 Weatherby, Connor           2) 405 Mokris, Mykhaylo           
     3) 386 Iqbal, Sami                 4) 418 Saporito, Jacob            
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                54.33   2 
     1) 728 LaSure, Spencer             2) 786 Truong, Brandon            
     3) 785 Trumbauer, Dietrich         4) 791 Wan, Darren                
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                                 55.25   1 
     1) 172 Palmer, Ricardo             2) 164 Grandison, Saheed          
     3) 176 Valdez, Alejandro           4) 179 Williams, Robert           
  4 Mainland  'A'                                                  56.38   1 
     1) 1256 Raring, Dalton             2) 1264 Rutala, Sean              
     3) 1212 Cogossi, Shane             4) 1259 Roberts, Kobe             
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                   58.00   2 
     1) 2629 Dunlap-Macargo, Rhasaan    2) 2621 Bey, King                 
     3) 2642 Pacheco, Hector            4) 2640 Matthews, Machi           
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        59.06   1 
     1) 1936 Neri, Anthony              2) 1931 Martucci, Chris           
     3) 1940 Pinque, Franccesco         4) 1920 Goswick, Blake            
  7 Washington Twp  'A'                                          1:04.37   2 
     1) 2155 Banks, Musa                2) 2172 DiDomenico, Lamar         
     3) 2192 Marrotta, Louis            4) 2163 Carter, Grant             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland  'A'                                                  45.10   3  10   
     1) 1200 Anderson, Devin            2) 1237 Jones, Sahmir             
     3) 1227 Grillo, Matthew            4) 1205 Bishop, Justin            
  2 Clearview  'A'                                                J45.10   3   8   
     1) 420 Sharper, Gyair              2) 421 Shields, Ta'Hee            
     3) 387 Jones, Christopher          4) 366 Bentancur, Troy            
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                  45.20   3   6   
     1) 2046 Cephas, Michael            2) 2049 Dunmore, Devin            
     3) 2053 Green, Terrence            4) 2067 Phillips, Casimir         
  4 Egg Harbor  'B'                                                45.30   3   4   
     1) 741 Moore, Dante                2) 728 LaSure, Spencer            
     3) 693 Dessoye, Alex               4) 666 Brock, Amir                
  5 Atlantic City  'A'                                             45.80   1   2   
     1) 94 Contreras, John              2) 89 Acheampong, Caleb           
     3) 104 Gordy, Christopher          4)                                
  6 Absegami  'A'                                                  46.70   2   1   
     1) 40 Tutis, Ahmad                 2) 36 Shiner, Austin              
     3) 11 Dolan, Chris                 4) 2 Andy, Ifreke                 
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        47.50   2 
     1) 1916 Fisher, Matt               2) 1942 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) 1921 Gould, Will                4) 1944 Robinson, True            
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                                47.70   2 
     1) 491 Cocove, Dominic             2) 486 Brown, Shaun               
     3) 481 Atkins, Lamont              4) 499 Hatcher, McKenzie          
  9 Winslow  'A'                                                   48.50   3 
     1) 2619 Berry, Ismael              2) 2636 Jones, Isaiah             
     3) 2626 Copeland, Marquis          4) 2620 Bettis, James             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:35.33   3  10   
     1) 693 Dessoye, Alex               2) 728 LaSure, Spencer            
     3) 681 Covington, Devon            4) 666 Brock, Amir                
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                1:35.45   2   8   
     1) 1200 Anderson, Devin            2) 1237 Jones, Sahmir             
     3) 1280 Williams, Matt             4) 1205 Bishop, Justin            
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                1:37.12   3   6   
     1) 2046 Cephas, Michael            2) 2049 Dunmore, Devin            
     3) 2067 Phillips, Casimir          4) 2055 Hadnot, Emerson           
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               1:37.96   3   4   
     1) 420 Sharper, Gyair              2) 421 Shields, Ta'Hee            
     3) 401 McAlpin, Fred               4) 366 Bentancur, Troy            
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:38.38   3   2   
     1) 2645 Smalls-Harmon, Keir        2) 2620 Bettis, James             
     3) 2618 Bennett, Jared             4) 2631 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
  6 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:39.34   3   1   
     1) 178 Williams, Revel             2) 170 Michael, Marcus            
     3) 169 Malloy, Josiah              4) 168 MACK, Jayvon               
  7 Absegami  'A'                                                1:39.88   2 
     1) 41 Ukpe, Victor                 2) 36 Shiner, Austin              
     3) 28 Nguyen, Johnathan            4) 2 Andy, Ifreke                 
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      1:41.86   3 
     1) 1916 Fisher, Matt               2) 1942 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) 1921 Gould, Will                4) 1944 Robinson, True            
  9 Millville  'A'                                               1:42.48   2 
     1) 1399 Worthington, Christopher   2) 1349 Gross, Marcus             
     3) 1359 Lewis, Maurice             4) 1332 Cullen, Cencere           
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                                  DNF   3 
     1) 491 Cocove, Dominic             2) 486 Brown, Shaun               
     3) 481 Atkins, Lamont              4) 499 Hatcher, McKenzie          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:43.31   2 
     1) 2627 Davis, Taki                2) 2640 Matthews, Machi           
     3) 2619 Berry, Ismael              4) 2613 Allen, Josh               
  2 Washington Twp  'A'                                          1:44.01   1 
     1) 2160 Brookins, Tyler            2) 2178 Gavin, Nic                
     3) 2220 Simpson, Kevin             4) 2229 Yancey, Marquis           
  3 Egg Harbor  'B'                                              1:44.08   2 
     1) 796 White, Tyke                 2) 752 Parker, Devon              
     3) 754 Pelaez, Alex                4) 760 Rivera, Luis               
  4 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:44.26   2 
     1) 655 Ashworth, Matt              2) 790 Vitale, Jared              
     3) 683 Dang, Brian                 4)                                
  5 Vineland  'B'                                                1:45.48   2 
     1) 2064 Ochoa, Isaac               2) 2074 Santana, Julian           
     3) 2055 Hadnot, Emerson            4) 2044 Cardona, Jamison          
  6 Clearview  'B'                                               1:50.07   2 
     1) 397 Lewis, Jackson              2) 382 Glavin, Tyler              
     3) 426 Singh, Prabjot              4) 424 Singh, Damanjot            
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      1:50.36   1 
     1) 1902 Booth, Chris               2) 1901 Bernard, Matthew          
     3) 1947 Savela, Matthew            4) 2652 Baskow, Brandon           
  8 Atlantic City  'A'                                           1:52.97   1 
     1) 108 Hills, Monty                2) 126 Zavala, Jose               
     3) 104 Gordy, Christopher          4) 93 Clemons, Rasheed            
  9 Absegami  'A'                                                1:53.06   1 
     1) 13 Flores, Pablo                2) 20 Jenkins-Amaro, Da'Von       
     3) 23 Maguire, Bobby               4) 16 Glover, Jawon               
 10 Vineland  'A'                                                1:54.44   1 
     1) 2058 Kent, Willie               2) 2071 Ramos, Edwin              
     3) 2057 Johnson, Dovante'          4) 2065 Ortiz, Lee                
 11 Clearview  'A'                                               1:55.73   1 
     1) 436 Vernacchio, Anthony         2) 409 Perez, Orlando             
     3) 396 Laboy, Jared                4) 393 Kowalik, Jared             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:53.11  
     1) 496 Girock, Michael             2) 488 Butler, Jacob              
     3) 505 Johnson, Anthony            4) 524 Vera, Miguel               
  2 Washington Twp  'A'                                          4:06.88  
     1) 2180 Giovanetti, Louis          2) 2178 Gavin, Nic                
     3) 2220 Simpson, Kevin             4) 2179 Gentile, Gian             
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               4:17.98  
     1) 440 Weatherby, Connor           2) 404 Mokris, Aidan              
     3) 403 Miller, Sean                4) 417 Sagarino, Keifer           
  4 Clearview  'B'                                               4:23.11  
     1) 393 Kowalik, Jared              2) 435 Veres, Blaise              
     3) 378 Franceschini, Vincent       4) 409 Perez, Orlando             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              3:28.98   2  10   
     1) 693 Dessoye, Alex               2) 790 Vitale, Jared              
     3) 662 Berenotto, Michael          4) 666 Brock, Amir                
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                3:29.42   2   8   
     1) 1228 Gustafson, Larry           2) 1201 Anderson, Kenny           
     3) 1227 Grillo, Matthew            4) 1205 Bishop, Justin            
  3 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:35.69   2   6   
     1) 177 Williams, Basil             2) 180 Wright, Mikal              
     3) 160 Cintron, Fabian             4) 155 Baldwin, Dashawn           
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                3:36.45   2   4   
     1) 2046 Cephas, Michael            2) 2061 Mayo, Harrison            
     3) 2067 Phillips, Casimir          4) 2053 Green, Terrence           
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:40.50   2   2   
     1) 2625 Chase, Anthony             2) 2645 Smalls-Harmon, Keir       
     3) 2648 Watson, Zion               4) 2635 Johnson, Kameron          
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               3:48.47   1   1   
     1) 387 Jones, Christopher          2) 362 Alestra, Tim               
     3) 401 McAlpin, Fred               4) 366 Bentancur, Troy            
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:54.50   1 
     1) 508 Jones, Raymond              2) 515 Richmond, Marquan          
     3) 486 Brown, Shaun                4) 516 Robinson, Andre            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Twp  'A'                                          9:23.02  
     1) 2218 Shaw, Christopher          2) 2166 Chu, Evan                 
     3) 2183 Kolodziej, Jake            4) 2171 Dearing, Erick            
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               9:44.76  
     1) 380 Gamber, Colin               2) 381 Gardina, Colin             
     3) 378 Franceschini, Vincent       4) 432 TuCai, Shawn               
  3 Absegami  'A'                                               10:06.49  
     1) 19 Jackson, Eric                2) 3 Beasley, Kam                 
     3) 42 Velazquez, Alejandro         4) 8 DeJesus-Lopez, Deante        
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     10:14.46  
     1) 1955 Vicente, Nick              2) 1914 Fernandez, Jake           
     3) 1933 McCardell, Charles         4) 1924 Lawn, Colin               
  5 Vineland  'A'                                               10:25.67  
     1) 2043 Carbonara, Zachary         2) 2053 Green, Terrence           
     3) 2078 Torres, Felix              4) 2051 Freeman, Sean             
  6 Clearview  'B'                                              10:48.78  
     1) 376 DeSimone, Joseph            2) 377 Fisher, Nick               
     3) 425 Singh, Harveer              4) 438 Vinciguerra, Anthony       
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'C'                                     10:52.17  
     1) 1935 Nailor, Brendan            2) 1946 Sabella, John             
     3) 1925 Luciano, Nick              4) 1917 Franulovic, Anthony       
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                                     12:01.48  
     1) 1939 Patel, Sagar               2) 1922 Haldeman, Owen            
     3) 1932 Mason, Collin              4) 1923 Hohman, Connor            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 8:41.26   10   
     1) 2648 Watson, Zion               2) 2647 Watson, Davonte           
     3) 2632 Green, Marquis             4) 2611 Adams, Jamil              
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                              8:56.26    8   
     1) 511 Loew, Joshua                2) 524 Vera, Miguel               
     3) 496 Girock, Michael             4) 488 Butler, Jacob              
  3 Absegami  'A'                                                9:16.24    6   
     1) 9 Delgado, Esteban              2) 10 Do, Daniel                  
     3) 27 Ngo, Luke                    4) 21 Joga, Keishaun              
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               9:18.31    4   
     1) 160 Cintron, Fabian             2) 159 Chandler, Tyrone           
     3) 158 Byers, Dashon               4) 155 Baldwin, Dashawn           
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                9:18.55    2   
     1) 1210 Carey, Tiger               2) 1246 Morgan, Lennon            
     3) 1203 Berenatto, Nicholas        4) 1265 Sacco, Kyle               
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               9:34.72    1   
     1) 430 Sterling, Elijah            2) 383 Gorman, Ian                
     3) 369 Bonagura, JohnPaul          4) 404 Mokris, Aidan              
  7 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              9:39.72  
     1) 751 Pappas, William             2) 708 Hamda, Watole              
     3) 668 Callahan, Jordan            4) 758 Rios, Ivan                 
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:46.98  
     1) 1930 Martini, Will              2) 1904 Collins, Blaise           
     3) 1905 Collins, Casey             4) 1951 Simila, Nick              
 -- Millville  'A'                                                   DNF  
     1) 1336 Durham, Ajah               2) 1370 Pace, Joshua              
     3) 1361 Martinez, Benny            4) 1335 Duerr, Chris              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              4:08.33   2 
     1) 657 Banggad, Deejay             2) 655 Ashworth, Matt             
     3) 790 Vitale, Jared               4) 799 Zimmerman, Nicholas        
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:21.73   1 
     1) 2652 Baskow, Brandon            2) 1933 McCardell, Charles        
     3) 1928 Mainiero, Geno             4) 1914 Fernandez, Jake           
  3 Washington Twp  'A'                                          4:23.72   2 
     1) 2194 Mayger, Immanuel           2) 2179 Gentile, Gian             
     3) 2180 Giovanetti, Louis          4) 2197 Mignogna, Dean            
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               4:29.96   1 
     1) 411 Petrille, Dan               2) 385 Hollenbaugh, Justin        
     3) 397 Lewis, Jackson              4) 368 Blewitt, Kyle              
  5 Vineland  'A'                                                4:32.07   2 
     1) 2083 Young, Justin              2) 2071 Ramos, Edwin              
     3) 2065 Ortiz, Lee                 4) 2068 Pitt, Jordan              
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                                      4:39.91   2 
     1) 1901 Bernard, Matthew           2) 1947 Savela, Matthew           
     3) 1902 Booth, Chris               4) 1954 Venuto, Nick              
  7 Clearview  'B'                                               4:47.09   1 
     1) 390 Klug, Connor                2) 384 Harmon-Miller, Anthony     
     3) 423 Silvestri, Christopher      4) 442 Young, Shane               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              3:39.77   3  10   
     1) 693 Dessoye, Alex               2) 666 Brock, Amir                
     3) 789 Vazquez, Luis               4) 710 Hendriks, Aidin            
  2 Absegami  'A'                                                3:49.89   3   8   
     1) 11 Dolan, Chris                 2) 2 Andy, Ifreke                 
     3) 36 Shiner, Austin               4) 23 Maguire, Bobby              
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               3:53.21   1   6   
     1) 387 Jones, Christopher          2) 420 Sharper, Gyair             
     3) 362 Alestra, Tim                4) 381 Gardina, Colin             
  4 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:57.31   2   4   
     1) 160 Cintron, Fabian             2) 178 Williams, Revel            
     3) 177 Williams, Basil             4) 155 Baldwin, Dashawn           
  5 Atlantic City  'A'                                           3:59.94   1   2   
     1) 117 Nahas, Arthur               2) 94 Contreras, John             
     3) 89 Acheampong, Caleb            4) 109 Jimerez, Angel             
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:03.97   2   1   
     1) 1945 Rosenbleeth, Alex          2) 1916 Fisher, Matt              
     3) 1944 Robinson, True             4) 1904 Collins, Blaise           
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:04.45   2 
     1) 481 Atkins, Lamont              2) 491 Cocove, Dominic            
     3) 499 Hatcher, McKenzie           4) 511 Loew, Joshua               
  8 Winslow  'A'                                                 4:05.86   3 
     1) 2612 Adams, Ryan                2) 2636 Jones, Isaiah             
     3) 2643 Price, Amir                4) 2617 Bassirou, Ba              
  9 Washington Twp  'A'                                          4:07.51   3 
     1) 2230 Yates, Akennis             2) 2169 Davis, Marcus             
     3) 2227 Tursi, Alexander           4) 2221 Smithson, Sean            
 10 Mainland  'A'                                                4:17.11   3 
     1) 1207 Bruni, Nicolas             2) 1200 Anderson, Devin           
     3) 1237 Jones, Sahmir              4) 1257 Rath, Christopher         
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami  'A'                                               11:35.46   10   
     1) 23 Maguire, Bobby               2) 43 William, Josh               
     3) 9 Delgado, Esteban              4) 10 Do, Daniel                  
  2 Winslow  'A'                                                11:56.72    8   
     1) 2648 Watson, Zion               2) 2625 Chase, Anthony            
     3) 2615 Averhart, Trevon           4) 2616 Barbour, Grant            
  3 Mainland  'A'                                               12:02.47    6   
     1) 1207 Bruni, Nicolas             2) 1210 Carey, Tiger              
     3) 1265 Sacco, Kyle                4) 1203 Berenatto, Nicholas       
  4 Washington Twp  'A'                                         12:03.45    4   
     1) 2209 Ralston, Maxwell           2) 2231 Zingani, Alexander        
     3) 2213 Reistle, Christopher       4) 2221 Smithson, Sean            
  5 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             12:03.75    2   
     1) 751 Pappas, William             2) 790 Vitale, Jared              
     3) 758 Rios, Ivan                  4) 668 Callahan, Jordan           
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     12:11.71    1   
     1) 1958 Zaleskiewicz, William      2) 1905 Collins, Casey            
     3) 1930 Martini, Will              4) 1957 Wright, Justin            
  7 Clearview  'A'                                              12:45.19  
     1) 430 Sterling, Elijah            2) 362 Alestra, Tim               
     3) 383 Gorman, Ian                 4) 381 Gardina, Colin             
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                             13:12.83  
     1) 505 Johnson, Anthony            2) 515 Richmond, Marquan          
     3) 504 Jackson, Jaiden             4) 514 Pustizzi, Salvatore        
  9 Bridgeton  'A'                                              13:45.02  
     1) 171 Osorio Perez, Cristian      2) 158 Byers, Dashon              
     3) 170 Michael, Marcus             4) 159 Chandler, Tyrone           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland  'A'                                                1:03.81   3  10   
     1) 1201 Anderson, Kenny            2) 1249 Oglesby, RobertTrey       
     3) 1227 Grillo, Matthew            4) 1228 Gustafson, Larry          
  2 Millville  'A'                                               1:08.09   3   8   
     1) 1382 Singleton, Za'Quan         2) 1389 Thomas, Jonah             
     3) 1369 Newman, Tyreck             4) 1326 Armstead, Antwan          
  3 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:08.85   2   6   
     1) 2635 Johnson, Kameron           2) 2611 Adams, Jamil              
     3) 2627 Davis, Taki                4) 2647 Watson, Davonte           
  4 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:08.89   3   4   
     1) 789 Vazquez, Luis               2) 702 Felker, Ryan               
     3) 690 Del Conte, Joseph           4) 681 Covington, Devon           
  5 Absegami  'A'                                                1:13.17   2   2   
     1) 1 Anderson, Jeron               2) 33 Rallo, Tyler                
     3) 9 Delgado, Esteban              4) 28 Nguyen, Johnathan           
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      1:17.30   2   1   
     1) 1921 Gould, Will                2) 1945 Rosenbleeth, Alex         
     3) 1928 Mainiero, Geno             4) 1942 Rhea, Sincere             
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               1:17.41   2 
     1) 417 Sagarino, Keifer            2) 424 Singh, Damanjot            
     3) 426 Singh, Prabjot              4) 403 Miller, Sean               
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                1:20.47   1 
     1) 2045 Cardona, Justin            2) 2081 Watson, Jahsaan           
     3) 2059 Lee, Thomas                4) 2049 Dunmore, Devin            



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/2/2016                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 27                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             58  
                2 Buena                              423              34  
                3 Willingboro                        4321             30  
                4 West Deptford                      4319             23  
                5 Glassboro                          418              21  
                6 Pleasantville                      4219             16  
                6 Lower Cape May Reg                 4311             16  
                8 Woodstown                          4223             13  
                9 Our Ladys of Mercy Academy         624               6  
               10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628               4  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest                           4314             64  
                2 Schalick                           4221             47  
                3 Woodstown                          4223             39  
                4 Buena                              423              32  
                5 Pleasantville                      4219             14  
                6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton             628              10  
                7 Glassboro                          418               9  
                8 Overbrook                          4413              6  
                9 Lower Cape May Reg                 4311              5  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow                            448              58  
                2 Egg Harbor                         438              44  
                3 Mainland                           4312             38  
                4 Clearview                          435              30  
                5 Cumberland                         436              24  
                6 Ocean City                         4315             19  
                7 Vineland                           4421             16  
                8 Washington Twp                     4422              8  
                9 Atlantic City                      442               2  
               10 Bridgeton                          422               1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mainland                           4312             50  
                2 Egg Harbor                         438              40  
                3 Winslow                            448              38  
                4 Absegami                           441              27  
                5 Clearview                          435              21  
                6 Vineland                           4421             16  
                6 Millville                          4412             16  
                8 Bridgeton                          422              15  
                9 Cumberland                         436               8  
               10 St. Augustine Prep                 626               7  
               11 Washington Twp                     4422              6  
               12 Atlantic City                      442               4