5/10–Cape May County Championships

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2016 09:28 PM
                   Cape May County Championships - 5/10/2016                   
                          Lower Cape May Regional HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                        13.45   2   8   
  2 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City                        13.57   2   6   
  3 West, Destiny                Lcmr                              13.61   2   4   
  4 Matura, Mackenzie            Ocean City                        13.64   2   3   
  5 Kelly, Heavens               Lcmr                              14.35   2   1   
  6 Roche, Julianna              Wildwood Catholi                  14.79   1 
  7 Schalick, Erin               Mths                              14.97   1 
  8 Freeman, Jillian             Wildwood                          15.05   2 
  9 Collins, Jen                 Wildwood                          15.33   2 
 10 Anzalone, Victoria           Mths                              15.35   1 
 11 Donnelly, Jolene             Lcmr                              15.95   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rolls, Victoria              Ocean City                        27.30   3   8   
  2 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                        27.54   3   6   
  3 West, Destiny                Lcmr                              27.96   3   4   
  4 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City                        27.97   3   3   
  5 Forrest, Alicia              Wildwood Catholi                  28.83   3   1   
  6 Kelly, Heavens               Lcmr                              30.06   3 
  7 Freeman, Jillian             Wildwood                          30.61   2 
  8 Roche, Julianna              Wildwood Catholi                  30.67   2 
  9 Stanford, Emma               Mths                              30.72   2 
 10 Risko, Shannon               Mths                              31.86   1 
 11 Anzalone, Victoria           Mths                              31.93   2 
 12 Donnelly, Jolene             Lcmr                              32.80   1 
 13 Barry, Hennessey             Wildwood Catholi                  34.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                            1:00.27   2   8   
  2 Mack, Olivia                 Ocean City                      1:02.55   2   6   
  3 Forrest, Alicia              Wildwood Catholi                1:03.48   2   4   
  4 Harper, Haley                Ocean City                      1:04.26   2   3   
  5 Gereaghty, Megan             Ocean City                      1:05.89   2   1   
  6 Nguyen, Lily                 Wildwood                        1:08.70   1 
  7 White, Avery                 Lcmr                            1:09.81   1 
  8 Kelleher, Hannah             Lcmr                            1:10.15   1 
  9 Stanford, Emma               Mths                            1:10.37   1 
 10 Barry, Hennessey             Wildwood Catholi                1:14.50   1 
 11 Wade, Rachel                 Mths                            1:14.71   1 
 12 Fiorucci, Emma               Mths                            1:15.54   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergman, Emma                Ocean City                      2:24.58    8   
  2 Baker, Michaela              Ocean City                      2:29.95    6   
  3 Unger, Christie              Ocean City                      2:36.10    4   
  4 Connelly, Erin               Wildwood Catholi                2:37.28    3   
  5 Gimeno, Kathryn              Mths                            2:37.33    1   
  6 Sanchez, Mishell             Lcmr                            2:47.44  
  7 Donohue, Natalia             Mths                            2:50.49  
  8 Osborne, Joelle              Wildwood Catholi                2:53.81  
  9 White, Avery                 Lcmr                            2:55.11  
 10 Barbore, Natalie             Wildwood Catholi                3:06.37  
 11 Souder, Ella                 Lcmr                            3:08.54  
 12 Sparta, Haley                Mths                            3:18.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergman, Emma                Ocean City                      5:17.99    8   
  2 Weber, Alexa                 Ocean City                      5:27.34    6   
  3 Adams, Christina             Lcmr                            5:32.02    4   
  4 Gimeno, Kathryn              Mths                            5:43.90    3   
  5 Connelly, Erin               Wildwood Catholi                5:51.47    1   
  6 Steele, Meredith             Ocean City                      5:54.78  
  7 Sanchez, Mishell             Lcmr                            6:20.06  
  8 Barbore, Natalie             Wildwood Catholi                6:49.04  
  9 Sparta, Haley                Mths                            7:12.81  
 10 Kane, Marissa                Lcmr                            7:20.05  
 11 Thomson, Megan               Mths                            7:20.40  
 12 Peters, Maggie               Wildwood Catholi                8:15.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Alexa                 Ocean City                     11:50.68    8   
  2 Adams, Christina             Lcmr                           12:00.35    6   
  3 McCracken, Maddie            Wildwood                       12:23.81    4   
  4 Peters, Sophie               Wildwood Catholi               12:49.82    3   
  5 Farnan, Maria                Ocean City                     13:44.71    1   
  6 Buchanan, Anika              Mths                           13:59.85  
  7 Davidson, Lauren             Ocean City                     14:24.55  
  8 Sanchez, Mishell             Lcmr                           14:53.70  
  9 Serra, Eleonai               Lcmr                           16:46.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rolls, Victoria              Ocean City                        17.88   2   8   
  2 West, Jasmine                Lcmr                              18.15   2   6   
  3 Matura, Mackenzie            Ocean City                        18.19   2   4   
  4 Couval, Sydney               Ocean City                        18.84   2   3   
  5 Collins, Jen                 Wildwood                          20.76   1   1   
  6 Bencivengo, Tarynn           Lcmr                              20.79   1 
  7 Kelly, Heavens               Lcmr                              21.55   1 
  8 Hippen, Honna                Mths                              21.89   2 
  9 Schalick, Erin               Mths                              26.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                            1:07.42   2   8   
  2 Forrest, Alicia              Wildwood Catholi                1:10.19   2   6   
  3 Couval, Sydney               Ocean City                      1:13.76   2   4   
  4 Baker, Michaela              Ocean City                      1:14.03   2   3   
  5 Francis, Kaylee              Lcmr                            1:20.30   1   1   
  6 Unger, Christie              Ocean City                      1:20.90   2 
  7 Sittineri, Jenna             Mths                            1:21.31   1 
  8 Osborne, Joelle              Wildwood Catholi                1:27.08   1 
  9 Hippen, Honna                Mths                            1:28.75   1 
 10 Souder, Ella                 Lcmr                            1:29.30   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 4:14.05    8   
     1) West, Destiny                   2) Adams, Christina               
     3) Swan, Lilly                     4) Bithell, Quinn                 
  2 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:23.67    6   
     1) Mack, Olivia                    2) Gereaghty, Megan               
     3) Baker, Michaela                 4) Bergman, Emma                  
  3 Wildwood Catholic  'A'                                       4:48.19    4   
     1) Forrest, Alicia                 2) Connelly, Erin                 
     3) Barry, Hennessey                4) Roche, Julianna                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                            5-02.00    8   
  2 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City                      5-00.00    6   
  3 Stremme, Erin                Ocean City                      4-10.00    4   
  4 Gellura, Talia               Lcmr                            4-04.00    3   
  5 Daddi, Rosalia               Ocean City                      4-02.00    1   
  6 Kelleher, Hannah             Lcmr                            4-00.00  
  6 Fiorucci, Emma               Mths                            4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blankley, Elizabeth          Ocean City                      8-06.00    8   
  2 Gellura, Talia               Lcmr                           J8-06.00    6   
  3 Couval, Sydney               Ocean City                     J8-06.00    4   
  4 Caminos, Malia               Mths                            8-00.00    3   
  5 Sanchez, Mishell             Lcmr                            7-06.00    1   
  6 Swan, Lilly                  Lcmr                            7-00.00  
 -- Oberg, Jenna                 Ocean City                           NH  
 -- Wade, Rachel                 Mths                                 NH  
 -- Bostard, Alexis              Mths                                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     15-10.50    8   
  2 Rolls, Victoria              Ocean City                     15-08.25    6   
  3 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City                     15-00.00    4   
  4 Gellura, Talia               Lcmr                           14-06.00    3   
  5 Freeman, Jillian             Wildwood                       14-01.75    1   
  6 Bencivengo, Tarynn           Lcmr                           12-08.25  
  7 Swan, Lilly                  Lcmr                           12-06.00  
  8 Oliver, Mackenzie            Mths                           12-05.25  
  9 Campbell, Maura              Mths                           12-02.00  
 10 Roach, Stephanie             Wildwood                       11-03.75  
 11 Collins, Jen                 Wildwood                       11-03.25  
 12 Roche, Julianna              Wildwood Catholi               11-01.25  
 13 Barry, Hennessey             Wildwood Catholi               10-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Destiny                Lcmr                           33-11.25    8   
  2 Zelinski, Allison            Ocean City                     33-01.25    6   
  3 Rolls, Victoria              Ocean City                     32-08.00    4   
  4 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City                     30-06.25    3   
  5 Kelly, Heavens               Lcmr                           29-11.00    1   
  6 Campbell, Maura              Mths                           28-08.75  
  7 Bencivengo, Tarynn           Lcmr                           27-11.00  
  8 Oliver, Mackenzie            Mths                           27-09.75  
  9 Roach, Stephanie             Wildwood                       25-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City                     38-11.75    8   
  2 Ball, Naveah                 Lcmr                           32-06.50    6   
  3 West, Jasmine                Lcmr                           30-09.50    4   
  4 Farrow, Hannah               Mths                           28-11.00    3   
  5 Young, Tracey                Wildwood                       28-02.00    1   
  6 McKaig, Laura                Mths                           25-04.50  
  7 Belz, Amber                  Ocean City                     24-05.50  
  8 Anderson, Jany               Ocean City                     22-05.00  
  9 Gilbert, Sam                 Lcmr                           22-01.75  
 10 McCracken, Maddie            Wildwood                       20-02.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City                       119-08    8   
  2 Novisak, Maribeth            Mths                              92-08    6   
  3 West, Jasmine                Lcmr                              77-06    4   
  4 Hunt, Madison                Ocean City                        74-09    3   
  5 Swan, Lilly                  Lcmr                              71-08    1   
  6 Ball, Naveah                 Lcmr                              68-03  
  7 Belz, Amber                  Ocean City                        52-04  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Tracey                Wildwood                         101-00    8   
  2 Daddi, Rosalia               Ocean City                        93-08    6   
  3 Toth, Gabby                  Mths                              89-01    4   
  4 West, Jasmine                Lcmr                              82-09    3   
  5 Adams, Christina             Lcmr                              79-00    1   
  6 McKaig, Laura                Mths                           77-05.25  
  7 Donohue, Bridget             Mths                              71-05  
  8 Rossiter, Carley             Ocean City                        69-02  
  9 Hoffmann, Molly              Ocean City                        66-01  
 10 Ball, Naveah                 Lcmr                           44-07.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rolls, Joshua                Ocean City                        11.35   2   8   
  2 Whitmore, Issac              Lcmr                              11.50   2   6   
  3 Fields, Charles              Wildwood Catholi                  11.66   2   4   
  4 Loffler, Seth                Mths                              12.00   2   3   
  5 Jones, Jared                 Ocean City                        12.04   2   1   
  6 O'Donoghue, Cian             Ocean City                        12.29   2 
  7 Lamar, Darion                Lcmr                              12.46   1 
  8 Candeleria, Angel            Lcmr                              12.48   1 
  9 Coyle, Rakim                 Wildwood Catholi                  12.54   2 
 10 Liu, Haoze                   Wildwood Catholi                  13.32   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rolls, Joshua                Ocean City                        23.00   2   8   
  2 Fields, Charles              Wildwood Catholi                  23.43   2   6   
  3 Whitmore, Issac              Lcmr                              23.46   2   4   
  4 Jones, Jared                 Ocean City                        24.02   2   3   
  5 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                              24.71   1   1   
  6 Feria, Olaf                  Wildwood Catholi                  24.72   1 
  7 Shallcross, Robert           Ocean City                        25.00   2 
  8 Loffler, Seth                Mths                              25.04   2 
  9 Candeleria, Angel            Lcmr                              25.87   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zelinski, Matthew            Ocean City                        52.79   2   8   
  2 Bergman, Liam                Ocean City                        53.50   2   6   
  3 Feria, Olaf                  Wildwood Catholi                  53.83   2   4   
  4 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                              54.15   2   3   
  5 Shallcross, Robert           Ocean City                        54.90   2   1   
  6 Wilson, Greg                 Lcmr                              58.97   1 
  7 Paolino, Andrea              Lcmr                              59.86   1 
  8 Barry, Dillon                Wildwood Catholi                1:04.31   1 
  9 Magill, Drake                Lcmr                            1:05.23   1 
 10 Yost, Nathan                 Wildwood Catholi                1:07.93   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmeizer, Jesse             Ocean City                      2:03.93    8   
  2 Millar, David                Ocean City                      2:04.99    6   
  3 Davis, Jacob                 Ocean City                      2:05.94    4   
  4 McAllister, Dennis           Wildwood                        2:12.00    3   
  5 Harvey, Danny                Mths                            2:22.73    1   
  6 Martinez, Ty                 Lcmr                            2:27.68  
  7 Denham, Cameron              Wildwood Catholi                2:30.01  
  8 Winter, Micheal              Lcmr                            2:35.39  
  9 Quinn, Evan                  Lcmr                            2:52.20  
 -- Santiago, Kevin              Wildwood                             DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmeizer, Evan              Ocean City                      4:39.65    8   
  2 Flukey, Nicholas             Ocean City                      4:44.58    6   
  3 McClure, Brendan             Ocean City                      4:47.69    4   
  4 Berger, Will                 Lcmr                            4:54.59    3   
  5 Nelson, Mark                 Lcmr                            5:00.70    1   
  6 Moses, Daniel                Wildwood Catholi                5:05.53  
  7 Sanders, Nate                Mths                            5:06.30  
  8 Warner, Lee                  Mths                            5:36.77  
  9 Perez, Alexis                Wildwood                        5:50.85  
 10 Quinn, Evan                  Lcmr                            5:55.36  
 11 Smith, Justin                Wildwood                        5:57.15  
 12 Mujica, Alex                 Wildwood                        6:34.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brett               Ocean City                      9:59.90    8   
  2 Cusack, Patrick              Ocean City                     10:02.20    6   
  3 Greene, Korey                Ocean City                     10:19.80    4   
  4 Nelson, Mark                 Lcmr                           10:30.20    3   
  5 Johnson, Christopher         Wildwood Catholi               10:52.00    1   
  6 Berger, Will                 Lcmr                           10:53.40  
  7 Sanders, Nate                Mths                           11:01.90  
  8 Warner, Lee                  Mths                           12:50.00  
  9 Smilyls, Evan                Lcmr                           13:02.90  
 10 Perez, Alexis                Wildwood                       13:04.10  
 11 Mujica, Alex                 Wildwood                       15:28.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saul, Michael                Ocean City                        17.67   2   8   
  2 Sun, Mingkun                 Wildwood Catholi                  17.88   2   6   
  3 Geary, Sean                  Mths                              18.03   2   4   
  4 Elliot, Josh                 Lcmr                              18.80   2   3   
  5 Sheldon, John                Ocean City                        19.24   2   1   
  6 Yang, Kevin                  Ocean City                        19.90   1 
  7 Nagle, Gary                  Mths                              20.43   1 
  8 Lamar, Darion                Lcmr                              20.74   1 
  9 Causey, Khoury               Lcmr                              21.09   1 
 10 Dai, Xin                     Wildwood Catholi                  21.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geary, Sean                  Mths                            1:01.42   2   8   
  2 Zelinski, Matthew            Ocean City                      1:02.56   2   6   
  3 Sun, Mingkun                 Wildwood Catholi                1:05.05   2   4   
  4 Saul, Michael                Ocean City                      1:05.23   2   3   
  5 Sheldon, John                Ocean City                      1:06.94   2   1   
  6 Elliot, Josh                 Lcmr                            1:08.36   1 
  7 Nagle, Gary                  Mths                            1:08.89   1 
  8 Paolino, Andrea              Lcmr                            1:08.93   1 
  9 Martinez, Ty                 Lcmr                            1:13.09   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City  'A'                                              3:36.12    8   
     1) McClure, Brendan                2) Bergman, Liam                  
     3) Lisa, Zachary                   4) Zelinski, Matthew              
  2 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 3:46.58    6   
     1) Bowman, Dominic                 2) Paolino, Andrea                
     3) Elliot, Josh                    4) Whitmore, Issac                
  3 Middle Township High School  'A'                             3:48.62    4   
     1) Geary, Sean                     2) Hamer, Cameron                 
     3) Moore, Josh                     4) Harvey, Danny                  
  4 Wildwood Catholic  'A'                                       3:53.38    3   
     1) Coyle, Rakim                    2) Feria, Olaf                    
     3) Sun, Mingkun                    4) Liu, Haoze                     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamer, Cameron               Mths                            5-06.00    8   
  2 Lubrano, Luciano             Ocean City                      5-04.00    6   
  3 Bergman, Liam                Ocean City                      5-02.00    4   
  4 Jamison, Sean                Ocean City                      5-00.00    3   
 -- Rodriquez, Romeo             Mths                                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lisa, Zachary                Ocean City                     12-06.00    8   
  2 Hentges, Austin              Mths                           11-00.00    6   
  3 Nagle, Gary                  Mths                           10-00.00    4   
  4 Oteri, Nicholas              Ocean City                      9-06.00    3   
  5 Perkins, Tucker              Ocean City                      9-00.00    1   
  6 Berger, Will                 Lcmr                           J9-00.00  
  7 Doan, Michael                Mths                            8-00.00  
 -- Winter, Micheal              Lcmr                                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Josh                  Mths                           19-00.25    8   
  2 Fields, Charles              Wildwood Catholi               18-06.25    6   
  3 Jones, Jared                 Ocean City                    J18-06.25    4   
  4 Harris, Che                  Mths                           18-02.25    3   
  5 Lubrano, Luciano             Ocean City                     18-01.00    1   
  6 Coyle, Rakim                 Wildwood Catholi               18-00.00  
  7 Bergman, Liam                Ocean City                     17-09.00  
  8 Winter, Micheal              Lcmr                           16-06.50  
  9 Causey, Khoury               Lcmr                           16-05.00  
 10 Candeleria, Angel            Lcmr                           14-10.50  
 11 Barry, Dillon                Wildwood Catholi               14-03.00  
 12 Apolinar, John               Mths                           13-00.00  
 -- Young, Trayvon               Wildwood                           FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saul, Ryan                   Ocean City                     42-02.75    8   
  2 Lubrano, Luciano             Ocean City                     38-10.00    6   
  3 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                           37-08.25    4   
  4 Jamison, Sean                Ocean City                     36-06.25    3   
  5 Loffler, Seth                Mths                           34-02.00    1   
  6 Apolinar, John               Mths                           33-11.25  
  7 Nagle, Gary                  Mths                           31-11.00  
  8 Winter, Micheal              Lcmr                           30-07.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tozer, Scott                 Mths                           46-06.00    8   
  2 Jones, Jared                 Ocean City                     42-01.00    6   
  3 Hoffner, Jeffrey             Ocean City                     38-01.00    4   
  4 Bond, David                  Mths                           37-09.00    3   
  5 Strunk, Kyle                 Ocean City                     35-10.00    1   
  6 Lopez, Isaac                 Mths                           33-08.00  
  7 Kaperelos, tony              Lcmr                           32-05.00  
  8 Young, Trayvon               Wildwood                       32-03.00  
  9 Sottnick, Nick               Wildwood                       30-05.00  
 10 Cluff, Dennis                Lcmr                           30-03.00  
 11 Antorino, Josh               Lcmr                           30-01.00  
 12 Perez, Alexis                Wildwood                       25-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tozer, Scott                 Mths                             120-06    8   
  2 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       112-07    6   
  3 Walkowiak, Joseph            Ocean City                       111-02    4   
  4 Young, Trayvon               Wildwood                          94-04    3   
  5 Cluff, Dennis                Lcmr                              93-02    1   
  6 Kaperelos, tony              Lcmr                              88-11  
  7 Sottnick, Nick               Wildwood                          84-05  
  8 Hettenbach, Scott            Mths                              80-08  
  9 Auberzinsky, Daniel          Ocean City                        76-01  
 10 Hollish, Joey                Mths                              68-09  
 11 Antorino, Josh               Lcmr                              67-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Josh                  Mths                             169-08    8   
  2 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       164-07    6   
  3 Meola, Dante                 Ocean City                       141-05    4   
  4 Whitmore, Issac              Lcmr                             135-03    3   
  5 Young, Trayvon               Wildwood                         127-03    1   
  6 Greene, Korey                Ocean City                       119-02  
  7 Sottnick, Nick               Wildwood                         110-11  
  8 Tozer, Scott                 Mths                             108-01  
  9 Lopez, Isaac                 Mths                             107-04  
 10 Cluff, Dennis                Lcmr                              96-07  
 11 Kaperelos, tony              Lcmr                              95-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocean City                 192        2) Lower Cape May Regional    99   
    3) Wildwood Catholic           22        4) Middle Township High Scho  20   
    5) WIldwood High School        15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocean City                 194        2) Middle Township High Scho  77   
    3) Lower Cape May Regional     38        4) Wildwood Catholic          34   
    5) WIldwood High School         7