5/6 & 5/7– Rowan Open (Full)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 09:00 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/6/2016 to 5/7/2016                       
                    Meet Director:  Derrick "Ringo" Adamson                    
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Aliyah            SO Pemberton                12.38q -1.2  7 
  2 Mack, Bria                JR Williamstown             12.55q -0.7  1 
  3 Scott, Alivia             FR Northern Burling         12.65q -0.7 11 
  4 Dancy, Shakira            SO Winslow                  12.71q -1.0  5 
  5 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia     JR Delsea                   12.84q -1.0  2 
  6 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                 12.85q -0.1  6 
  7 Alvarez, Ajae             SO Egg Harbor               12.91q -1.2  3 
  8 Glatz, Toni               JR Lindenwold               13.02q -0.7  4 
  9 McConnell, Morgan         JR Collingswood             13.04  -0.4  8 
 10 Hinds, Nia                SR Burlington Twp           13.08  -0.9 15 
 11 Walker, Genesis           SO Bordentown               13.20  -0.7 11 
 12 Brackett, Kaire           SO Delsea                   13.24  -1.2  7 
 13 Duva, Victoria            SR Haddon Twp               13.33  -0.1 10 
 14 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     FR Rancocas Valley          13.41  -1.0  5 
 14 Cooke, Tija               SR Penns Grove              13.41  -0.4  8 
 16 McPhee, Aiyala            SO Pemberton                13.42  -1.2  7 
 17 Strauss, Carolyn          SO Cherokee                 13.44  -2.2 14 
 17 Rutter, Gabby             11 Delran                   13.44  -0.7 11 
 17 Grisson, Jada             JR Delran                   13.44  -1.1 13 
 20 Boyd, My'Yonna            SO Eastern                  13.46  -1.7  9 
 21 Reed, Jeinajua            SR West Deptford            13.47  -1.2  7 
 22 Starnes, Adia             JR Timber Creek             13.48  -1.2  3 
 22 Tobias, Tionna            FR Winslow                  13.48  -1.3 12 
 24 Brown, Jocelyn            SR Penns Grove              13.49  -0.7  1 
 25 Assongba, Yvette          SO Mainland                 13.53  -0.9 15 
 26 Green, Shyan              12 Maple Shade              13.56  -0.1  6 
 27 Allen, Danielle           SO Cherry Hill East         13.57  -2.2 14 
 28 Sackner, Miranda          JR Cinnaminson              13.59  -0.4  8 
 29 Davis, Asia               JR Pennsauken               13.60  -0.7  4 
 30 Eleazu, Ifeoma            SO Bordentown               13.61  -1.2  3 
 31 Ingram, Amber             SR Piscataway               13.64  -1.1 13 
 32 Leak, Akayla              FR Burlington Twp           13.71  -2.2 14 
 33 Petit-Frere, Christina    SR Mainland                 13.72  -0.7  1 
 34 Francis, Zekira           09 Clearview                13.73  -0.7  4 
 34 Gresham, Sophia           FR Ocean City               13.73  -0.1  6 
 34 Mason, Mu'Nirrah          JR Atlantic City            13.73  -1.3 12 
 37 Buzzerd, Ana              SR Haddonfield              13.74  -0.1 10 
 38 Lanzalotti, Rachel        11 Clearview                13.76  -1.7  9 
 39 Glenn, Nicole             SR Piscataway               13.77  -1.0  2 
 39 Babore, Gabrielle         SO Paul VI                  13.77  -1.2  3 
 41 Carter, Kaila             SR Cherokee                 13.78  -0.1  6 
 42 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah   JR Cinnaminson              13.79  -0.7  4 
 43 Krough, Morgan            FR Pmhs                     13.81  -2.2 14 
 43 Perez, Mikayla            12 Clearview                13.81  -0.7 11 
 43 Echie, Blessing           SR Piscataway               13.81  -1.0  5 
 46 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       FR Haddon Twp               13.82  -1.3 12 
 47 Beasley, Star             SO Cherry Hill East         13.83  -0.9 15 
 48 Falzone, Olivia           FR Shawnee                  13.84  -1.2  7 
 48 Heinemann, Grayce         SO Seneca                   13.84  -1.3 12 
 50 Abbott, Toria                Woodbury                 13.91  -1.1 13 
 50 Alston, Ashley            10 Maple Shade              13.91  -0.1 10 
 52 Holmes, Hailey            SO Millville                13.92  -2.2 14 
 52 Belton, Elana             FR Burlington Twp           13.92  -0.1 10 
 54 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro                13.93  -1.0  2 
 54 Smith, Karington             Holy Cross               13.93  -0.4  8 
 54 Gallagher, Molly          SR Paul VI                  13.93  -0.1 10 
 54 Garcia, Lily              FR Mainland                 13.93  -1.7  9 
 58 Tucker, Kayla             SR Deptford                 13.94  -0.4  8 
 59 O'Connor, Olivia          SO Seneca                   13.95  -0.7 11 
 60 Roberson, Giavanna        SO Cherry Hill East         14.00  -1.0  5 
 61 Jones, Tiana              SR Woodstown                14.03  -1.7  9 
 62 Dunleavey, Mikaela        SR CCHS                     14.05  -0.9 15 
 63 Spence, Gabrielle         FR Teaneck                  14.06  -1.0  5 
 64 Finnan, Vanessa           JR Cinnaminson              14.07  -0.4  8 
 65 Amponsah, Grace           JR Teaneck                  14.08  -0.7  1 
 65 Curilla, Alyssa           FR Shawnee                  14.08  -0.1  6 
 67 Matura, Mackenzie         FR Ocean City               14.11  -0.7 11 
 68 Cucinotta, Gianna         SO Haddonfield              14.12  -1.0  2 
 69 Thomas, Tzipora              Glassboro                14.16  -0.9 15 
 69 Cooper, Kendra            SO Pinelands                14.16  -0.7  1 
 71 Foster, Maya              JR Cherokee                 14.19  -1.3 12 
 71 Gaines, Imani             SR Millville                14.19  -0.7  4 
 73 Williams, Alonja          JR C.H. West                14.20  -1.7  9 
 74 Good, Giavanna            JR Audubon                  14.21  -1.0  2 
 75 Schmid, Amanda            SO Ocean City               14.24  -0.7  4 
 76 Santiago, Gabrielle       FR Mainland                 14.28  -0.7  1 
 76 Scaramuzzo, Gabby         SR Paul VI                  14.28  -1.2  3 
 78 Bohi, Rebecca             SR Seneca                   14.30  -1.7  9 
 78 Mosley, Paris             FR Timber Creek             14.30  -0.9 15 
 80 Deveney-Bethe, Trina      FR CCHS                     14.31  -1.0  5 
 80 Sobelman, Emily           SO Pmhs                     14.31  -0.7  1 
 82 Hightower, Kathryn        FR Pemberton                14.33  -0.4  8 
 83 Young, Lamya              FR Audubon                  14.37  -0.7 11 
 84 Calhoun, Jillian          FR Moorestown               14.40  -2.2 14 
 84 Assongba, Yvonne          SO Mainland                 14.40  -1.0  2 
 86 Unite, RitaMarie          SO Vineland                 14.42  -1.7  9 
 87 Parker, Julia             JR Haddonfield              14.46  -0.1  6 
 88 Laramore, Jadyn           FR Egg Harbor               14.47  -1.2  3 
 89 Hannum, Bethany           JR Pmhs                     14.55  -1.2  7 
 90 Albano, Isabella          FR Northern Burling         14.56  -1.2  7 
 90 Warren, Makiah            FR Rancocas Valley          14.56  -1.1 13 
 92 Harrison, Alayna          JR Lindenwold               14.58  -0.1 10 
 92 Sumpter, Destiney         SO Teaneck                  14.58  -1.3 12 
 94 Schollenberger, Sarah        Woodbury                 14.64  -0.1 10 
 95 Hester, Victoria          SO C.H. West                14.69  -0.7  4 
 96 Foote, Philycia           FR Rancocas Valley          14.71  -2.2 14 
 97 Coleman, Ja'nece          SR Egg Harbor               14.74  -1.1 13 
 98 Defelicis, Mila           JR Moorestown               14.77  -1.1 13 
 99 Walden, Alyssa            JR Lindenwold               14.81  -1.3 12 
100 Uricoechea, Vivian        FR Pennsauken               14.90  -0.1 10 
101 Finn, Eva                 SO Triton                   14.98  -0.4  8 
102 Brown, Maggie             FR Moorestown               15.00  -0.9 15 
103 Kenny, Jade               FR Eastern                  15.01  -1.0  2 
104 Saddler, Alexis           FR Oakcrest                 15.04  -2.2 14 
105 Wolstenholme, Brenna      SO Triton                   15.10  -1.2  7 
106 Wemegah, Kristyne         FR Pennsauken               15.20  -1.3 12 
107 Hunter, Kitra             JR Millville                15.42  -1.1 13 
108 Chille, Kaitlyn           SO Triton                   15.58  -0.1  6 
109 Cortes, Sarah             SO Timber Creek             15.65  -1.0  5 
110 Waldron, Katie            SO Pinelands                15.85  -0.7 11 
111 DA Silva, Tanaira         09 Riverside                16.01  -1.7  9 
112 Austin, Zhane             JR Timber Creek             16.57  -1.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Bria                JR Williamstown             12.50   0.6 
  2 Scott, Alivia             FR Northern Burling         12.70   0.6 
  3 Taylor, Aliyah            SO Pemberton                12.76   0.6 
  4 Dancy, Shakira            SO Winslow                  12.87   0.6 
  5 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                 12.95   0.6 
  6 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia     JR Delsea                   13.04   0.6 
  7 Alvarez, Ajae             SO Egg Harbor               13.23   0.6 
  8 Glatz, Toni               JR Lindenwold               13.45   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                 26.19   NWI 13 
  2 Dancy, Shakira            SO Winslow                  26.38   NWI 13 
  3 Scott, Alivia             FR Northern Burling         26.39   NWI 11 
  4 Hinds, Nia                SR Burlington Twp           26.52   NWI 12 
  5 McConnell, Morgan         JR Collingswood             26.56   NWI 13 
  6 Dwyer, Asha               JR Piscataway               26.90   NWI 13 
  7 Walker, Genesis           SO Bordentown               26.96   NWI 11 
  8 Smith, Arianna            FR Pmhs                     27.11   NWI 12 
  9 Ahairakwe, Flora          SO Winslow                  27.14   NWI 13 
 10 Norman, India             FR Woodstown                27.25   NWI 12 
 11 Harris, Najwa             SR Pemberton                27.47   NWI  9 
 12 Williams, Iyianna         JR Winslow                  27.68   NWI 12 
 13 King, Brianna             FR Cherokee                 27.72   NWI 11 
 14 Morocco, Morgan              Holy Cross               27.81   NWI  9 
 15 Lanzalotti, Rachel        11 Clearview                27.93   NWI  9 
 15 Starnes, Kai              JR Timber Creek             27.93   NWI 12 
 17 Brackett, Kaire           SO Delsea                   27.94   NWI  8 
 18 Thomas, Chase             FR Burlington Twp           27.99   NWI  6 
 19 Strauss, Carolyn          SO Cherokee                 28.03   NWI 11 
 20 Rizzo, Bailie             SO Audubon                  28.13   NWI  7 
 21 Johnson, Melina           SR Egg Harbor               28.14   NWI 12 
 22 Kane, Bridget             JR Haddonfield              28.21   NWI  8 
 23 Williams, Dion            SO Burlington Twp           28.24   NWI  6 
 23 Cooke, Tija               SR Penns Grove              28.24   NWI 11 
 25 Eleazu, Ifeoma            SO Bordentown               28.26   NWI  9 
 26 Falzone, Olivia           FR Shawnee                  28.30   NWI  6 
 27 Williams, Zaria           JR Timber Creek             28.33   NWI  6 
 28 Jackson, Gabrielle        SR Eastern                  28.40   NWI  5 
 29 Krough, Morgan            FR Pmhs                     28.41   NWI  9 
 30 Cooksey, Hannah           FR Pmhs                     28.44   NWI 10 
 31 Boyd, My'Yonna            SO Eastern                  28.52   NWI 10 
 32 Green, Shyan              12 Maple Shade              28.65   NWI  9 
 32 Curilla, Alyssa           FR Shawnee                  28.65   NWI  6 
 34 Harris-Bell, Morina       SO Atlantic City            28.70   NWI  6 
 34 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       FR Haddon Twp               28.70   NWI 11 
 36 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   JR Timber Creek             28.71   NWI 11 
 37 Dougherty, Cara           JR Haddon Twp               28.74   NWI  7 
 38 Echie, Blessing           SR Piscataway               28.77   NWI  8 
 38 Roberson, Giavanna        SO Cherry Hill East         28.77   NWI  5 
 40 Harrell, Christina        SO Cinnaminson              28.80   NWI  8 
 40 Moore, Enya               SR Lindenwold               28.80   NWI  5 
 42 Perez, Mikayla            12 Clearview                28.82   NWI  4 
 42 Bowen, Nefertari          SO Pennsauken               28.82   NWI  7 
 44 Alonzo, Odalis               Woodbury                 28.86   NWI  3 
 45 McFadden, Jariah          JR Paul VI                  28.90   NWI 10 
 46 Keck, Alexandra           JR Cinnaminson              28.99   NWI 11 
 47 Decesari, Kayla           FR Delsea                   29.10   NWI  7 
 48 Forrest, Alicia           JR Wildwood Catholi         29.17   NWI  4 
 49 Smith, Karington             Holy Cross               29.19   NWI  5 
 50 Gallagher, Molly          SR Paul VI                  29.31   NWI  9 
 51 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah   JR Cinnaminson              29.33   NWI  7 
 52 Holmes, Hailey            SO Millville                29.35   NWI  7 
 53 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross               29.44   NWI  2 
 54 Buzzerd, Ana              SR Haddonfield              29.50   NWI 10 
 55 Medina, Destiny           FR Teaneck                  29.59   NWI  8 
 56 Warren, Makiah            FR Rancocas Valley          29.68   NWI  3 
 57 Lenard, Icesis               Teaneck                  29.74   NWI  5 
 57 Dawkins, Jada             SR Cherokee                 29.74   NWI  8 
 59 Macaya, Kassandra         FR Egg Harbor               29.75   NWI  6 
 59 Lawson, T'Asiah           FR Pennsauken               29.75   NWI  4 
 61 Santiago, Ciara           SO Bordentown               29.77   NWI  3 
 62 Albano, Isabella          FR Northern Burling         29.81   NWI  3 
 63 Scaramuzzo, Gabby         SR Paul VI                  29.84   NWI  7 
 64 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      FR Atlantic City            30.08   NWI  8 
 65 White, Alyssa                Woodbury                 30.18   NWI  1 
 66 Groch, Brianna            09 Clearview                30.28   NWI  1 
 67 Laramore, Jadyn           FR Egg Harbor               30.31   NWI 10 
 68 Longshaw, Elizabeth       SO Shawnee                  30.33   NWI  2 
 69 Wall, Jasmin              FR Pemberton                30.42   NWI  2 
 70 Harrison, Alayna          JR Lindenwold               30.58   NWI  4 
 71 Robb, Madison             SO Triton                   30.69   NWI  2 
 72 Aponte, Evaughn           11 Riverside                30.70   NWI  2 
 73 Davis, Jireh              FR Eastern                  30.73   NWI  2 
 74 Snowden, Brianna          FR Rancocas Valley          30.74   NWI  4 
 75 Foote, Philycia           FR Rancocas Valley          30.77   NWI  3 
 76 Gaines, Imani             SR Millville                31.04   NWI 10 
 77 Mickens, Tatianna         JR Pinelands                31.52   NWI  2 
 78 Freed, Margaret           09 Maple Shade              31.77   NWI  3 
 79 Roche, Katie              SO Triton                   31.94   NWI  1 
 80 Freeman, Jillian          SR Wildwood                 32.13   NWI  1 
 81 Kiss, Megan               10 Riverside                32.27   NWI  2 
 82 Jackson, Mikaya           SO Teaneck                  32.39   NWI  5 
 83 Holian, Emma              SO Gloucester Catho         32.90   NWI  1 
 84 Lott, Mallory             JR Triton                   33.99   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil             FR Piscataway               58.02  13 
  2 Ahairakwe, Flora          SO Winslow                  58.27  13 
  3 Hinds, Nia                SR Burlington Twp           58.85  13 
  4 Alvarez, Ajae             SO Egg Harbor               58.93  12 
  5 Civatte, Jennifer         JR Eastern                  59.12  13 
  6 Wilkes, Ariyana           JR Holy Spirit              59.19  12 
  7 Wanjiku, Annette          JR West Deptford            59.65  11 
  8 Burns, Natalie            JR Paul VI                  59.99  13 
  9 Woolam, Kate              12 Clearview              1:00.10  12 
 10 Glatz, Toni               JR Lindenwold             1:00.54  12 
 11 Donahue, Patricia         JR Cherokee               1:00.63  10 
 12 Nicklas, Danielle         SR Audubon                1:00.73  12 
 13 Rizzo, Bailie             SO Audubon                1:00.75  12 
 14 Morocco, Morgan              Holy Cross             1:00.83  11 
 15 Lee, Alexia               JR Millville              1:00.93  11 
 16 Harrell, Christina        SO Cinnaminson            1:00.97  11 
 17 Benites, Andrea           JR Cinnaminson            1:01.03  11 
 18 King, Brianna             FR Cherokee               1:01.14  10 
 18 Whaley, Keisha            SR Oakcrest               1:01.14  13 
 20 Allen, Danielle           SO Cherry Hill East       1:01.18  11 
 21 Mends, Rachael            SO Burlington Twp         1:01.60   9 
 22 Starnes, Adia             JR Timber Creek           1:01.64  12 
 23 Duva, Victoria            SR Haddon Twp             1:01.68  12 
 24 Williams, Iyianna         JR Winslow                1:01.69  13 
 25 Berry, Nicole             SR Winslow                1:01.99  13 
 26 Abbott, Toria                Woodbury               1:02.10   9 
 27 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   JR Timber Creek           1:02.14  10 
 28 Cooksey, Hannah           FR Pmhs                   1:02.22   8 
 29 Heinemann, Grayce         SO Seneca                 1:02.34  10 
 30 Krough, Morgan            FR Pmhs                   1:02.54   8 
 31 Kane, Bridget             JR Haddonfield            1:02.74   9 
 32 Starnes, Kai              JR Timber Creek           1:02.79  10 
 33 Jackson, Gabrielle        SR Eastern                1:02.93  11 
 34 Thomas, Chase             FR Burlington Twp         1:03.05   9 
 35 Forrest, Alicia           JR Wildwood Catholi       1:03.17   7 
 36 Mack, Olivia              SR Ocean City             1:03.27  10 
 37 Gallagher, Morgan         SO Rancocas Valley        1:03.36   9 
 38 Mason, Mu'Nirrah          JR Atlantic City          1:03.42   7 
 39 Cucinotta, Gianna         SO Haddonfield            1:03.48   9 
 40 Stratton, Lori               Sterling               1:03.67   8 
 41 Simms, Tina                  Glassboro              1:03.69   9 
 42 Edwards, Kyla             SO Oakcrest               1:03.93  10 
 43 Derkas, Samantha          SO Seneca                 1:04.51   4 
 44 Boggans, Givonna             Glassboro              1:04.55   9 
 45 Assongba, Yvette          SO Mainland               1:04.62   8 
 46 Harper, Haley             SO Ocean City             1:04.71   7 
 47 Smith, Keyoura            FR Pennsauken             1:04.84   8 
 47 Kadlec, Devan             JR Woodstown              1:04.84   2 
 49 DiPietro, Sarah              Glassboro              1:04.90   5 
 50 Zentar, Jill              JR Cherokee               1:04.92   6 
 51 Gonzalez, Saraly             Sterling               1:05.22  10 
 51 Lis, Cassandra            SO Moorestown             1:05.22   8 
 53 Simpkins, Alyssa          SR Millville              1:05.38   6 
 54 Petit-Frere, Christina    SR Mainland               1:05.63   7 
 55 Gereaghty, Megan          FR Ocean City             1:05.69   5 
 56 Fritz, Ava                12 Clearview              1:05.78   4 
 56 Jackson, Nailah           SO Moorestown             1:05.78   7 
 58 McBean, Joselle           FR Teaneck                1:06.03   6 
 59 Jordan, Simone            SO Rancocas Valley        1:06.14   7 
 60 Harris-Bell, Morina       SO Atlantic City          1:06.24   4 
 61 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross             1:06.42   6 
 62 Cartwright-Atkins, Jasmi  SO Moorestown             1:06.44   8 
 63 Tumelty, Maura             9 Cinnaminson            1:06.45   3 
 64 Robb, Madison             SO Triton                 1:06.48   5 
 65 Stratton, Sam             SO Millville              1:06.51   5 
 66 Starke, Jessica           12 Riverside              1:06.52   7 
 67 Carson, Hailey            09 Clearview              1:06.70   3 
 68 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross             1:06.97   6 
 69 Abbott, Hailey            SO Delsea                 1:07.04   2 
 70 Crawford, Florissa        JR Pennsauken             1:07.29   8 
 71 O'Connor, Olivia          SO Seneca                 1:07.43   4 
 72 Cambell-Scott, Destiny    SR Pennsauken             1:07.48   7 
 73 Wallace, Joanna           FR Paul VI                1:07.57   5 
 74 Lloyd, Jasmine            FR Teaneck                1:07.58   6 
 75 Hood, Nicole              FR Winslow                1:07.74   6 
 76 Cheeseman, Emily          FR Egg Harbor             1:07.78   6 
 77 Hightower, Kathryn        FR Pemberton              1:07.82   3 
 78 McCain, Jada              SO Lindenwold             1:08.02   3 
 79 Style, Kayla              FR Teaneck                1:08.68   3 
 79 Santana, Elizabeth        FR C.H. West              1:08.68   5 
 81 Rzemyk, Olivia            SO Mainland               1:08.72   5 
 82 Wall, Jasmin              FR Pemberton              1:08.80   3 
 83 Longshaw, Elizabeth       SO Shawnee                1:09.27   4 
 84 Devos, Klara              FR Paul VI                1:09.49   3 
 85 Horn, Mackenzie           SO Audubon                1:09.57   2 
 86 Gould, Lyndsey            09 Maple Shade            1:09.72   2 
 87 Adams, Hannah             12 Maple Shade            1:09.96   4 
 88 Mills, MyAsia             JR Atlantic City          1:10.16   2 
 89 Walden, Alyssa            JR Lindenwold             1:10.30   3 
 90 Maldonado, Lauren         FR Egg Harbor             1:10.95   5 
 91 Chang, Skye               FR Pitman                 1:11.01   1 
 92 Nguyen, Lily              SR Wildwood               1:11.11   2 
 93 Schollenberger, Sarah        Woodbury               1:11.53   2 
 94 Gould, Sydney             09 Maple Shade            1:12.12   1 
 95 Spaeth, Nicole            SO Pitman                 1:13.49   1 
 96 Kiss, Megan               10 Riverside              1:14.07   1 
 97 Gartland, Amy             SO Gloucester Catho       1:18.53   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run David K. Lon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Urbach, Michaela          SR Paul VI                2:29.53   5 
      1:12.93 (1:12.93)
  2 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling               2:16.02   6 
      1:06.06 (1:06.06)  2:16.02 (1:09.96)
  3 Roberts, Briana           SR Pennsauken             2:17.58   6 
      1:06.55 (1:06.55)  2:17.58 (1:11.04)
  4 Martin, Kayla             JR Seneca                 2:19.14   6 
      1:06.38 (1:06.38)  2:19.14 (1:12.77)
  5 Chomo, Amanda             SO Schalick               2:20.38   6 
      1:06.58 (1:06.58)  2:20.38 (1:13.80)
  6 Bergman, Emma             SR Ocean City             2:20.89   6 
      1:08.75 (1:08.75)  2:20.89 (1:12.14)
  7 Nelson, Dionna            SR Collingswood           2:21.67   6 
      1:07.52 (1:07.52)  2:21.67 (1:14.15)
  8 Furlong, Molly            JR Audubon                2:22.90   6 
      1:08.61 (1:08.61)  2:22.90 (1:14.30)
  9 Bonnet, Kaitlyn           JR Haddonfield            2:23.33   6 
      1:06.23 (1:06.23)  2:23.33 (1:17.10)
 10 Minor, Lilly              SO Haddonfield            2:24.83   5 
      1:11.69 (1:11.69)  2:24.83 (1:13.15)
 11 Larzelere, Georgia        SO Shawnee                2:25.65   5 
      1:13.21 (1:13.21)  2:25.65 (1:12.45)
 12 Priest, Kalin             SO Highland               2:26.78   6 
      1:09.32 (1:09.32)  2:26.78 (1:17.46)
 13 Straubmuller, Raylyn      SO Haddon Twp             2:27.70   6 
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)  2:27.70 (1:18.93)
 14 Melvins, Amiyah           JR Winslow                2:28.74   5 
      2:28.74 (2:28.74)
 15 Roell, Alina              JR Egg Harbor             2:28.97   6 
      1:09.45 (1:09.45)  2:28.97 (1:19.52)
 16 Baker, Michaela           SO Ocean City             2:30.12   5 
      1:12.68 (1:12.68)  2:30.12 (1:17.45)
 16 Bonner, Kara              JR Shawnee                2:30.12   6 
      1:09.16 (1:09.16)  2:30.12 (1:20.97)
 18 Rocks, Olivia             SR Cinnaminson            2:30.64   5 
      1:12.59 (1:12.59)  2:30.64 (1:18.06)
 19 Miller, Raelynne          FR Millville              2:31.24   5 
      2:31.24 (2:31.24)
 20 Hay, Kayla                SO Seneca                 2:31.76   5 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:31.76 (1:18.70)
 21 Morrison, Alexandria      FR Winslow                2:31.80   4 
      1:15.85 (1:15.85)
 22 Naame, Katia              JR Atlantic City          2:32.03   6 
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:32.03 (1:22.37)
 23 Smith, Darique               Woodbury               2:32.11   4 
      1:14.87 (1:14.87)  2:32.11 (1:17.25)
 24 Bruno, Julia              FR Paul VI                2:32.25   5 
      2:32.25 (2:32.25)
 25 Bridge, Susan             JR Delran                 2:32.30   4 
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  2:32.29 (1:18.33)
 26 Ritter, Reilly            FR Seneca                 2:32.41   4 
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:32.40 (1:19.18)
 27 Fossett, Sophie           10 Clearview              2:32.48   4 
      2:32.47 (2:32.47)
 28 Henry, Magdalene          10 Clearview              2:32.58   4 
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)  2:32.57 (1:17.45)
 29 Roesch, Rachel            SO Egg Harbor             2:32.67   6 
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:32.67 (1:22.20)
 30 Clements, Kristen         JR Haddon Twp             2:32.69   4 
 31 Poisel, Bridget           SR Haddonfield            2:32.70   4 
 32 Ando, Mary                SR Rancocas Valley        2:32.74   3 
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:32.74 (1:19.24)
 33 Goff, Kristy              JR Holy Spirit            2:32.91   4 
      2:32.70 (2:32.70)     2:32.91 (0.21)
 33 Jewell, Leyna                Sterling               2:32.91   5 
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)  2:32.91 (1:19.45)
 35 Keller, Sierra            JR Cherokee               2:32.95   4 
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:32.95 (1:18.45)
 36 Bakley, Amanda            SR Pennsauken             2:32.99   5 
      1:12.21 (1:12.21)  2:32.99 (1:20.79)
 37 Kearns, Grace             FR Shawnee                2:33.01   5 
      2:33.01 (2:33.01)
 38 Beltran, Macala              Glassboro              2:33.17   3 
      1:16.65 (1:16.65)  2:33.17 (1:16.53)
 39 Forester, Emily           JR Mainland               2:33.36   3 
      1:14.34 (1:14.34)  2:33.36 (1:19.03)
 40 Palese, Stephanie         12 Clearview              2:33.43   3 
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:33.43 (1:19.45)
 41 Nidorf, Samantha          SR Egg Harbor             2:33.49   5 
      1:13.26 (1:13.26)  2:33.49 (1:20.23)
 42 Steele, Meredith          JR Ocean City             2:33.65   3 
      1:13.72 (1:13.72)  2:33.65 (1:19.94)
 43 Happ, Alexa               JR Cherry Hill East       2:33.81   5 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:33.81 (1:19.92)
 44 Mesisca, Kelley           SO Delran                 2:34.00   4 
      1:14.88 (1:14.88)  2:31.81 (1:16.94)     2:32.69 (0.89)     2:33.99 (1.31)
 45 Carratura, Leah           SO Teaneck                2:34.09   3 
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:34.09 (1:19.52)
 46 Starke, Jessica           12 Riverside              2:34.30   4 
      1:15.43 (1:15.43)  2:34.28 (1:18.86)     2:34.28 (0.00)
 47 Raymond, Kelsey           JR Northern Burling       2:34.67   4 
      1:15.55 (1:15.55)  2:34.67 (1:19.12)
 48 McCracken, Mackenzie      JR Wildwood               2:34.85   2 
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)  2:34.85 (1:23.34)
 49 Hayes, Angelai               Woodbury               2:35.33   3 
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:35.33 (1:20.84)
 50 Powell, Ava                  Glassboro              2:35.88   4 
      2:35.86 (2:35.86)
 51 Gioia, Gabrielle          JR Pmhs                   2:35.97   3 
      1:14.08 (1:14.08)  2:35.97 (1:21.89)
 52 Weitzel, Natalia             Sterling               2:37.12   4 
      1:14.19 (1:14.19)  2:37.11 (1:22.92)
 53 Townsend, Serena          SO Millville              2:38.03   3 
      1:15.76 (1:15.76)  2:38.03 (1:22.27)
 54 Widger, Ashlynn           FR Pmhs                   2:38.51   2 
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:38.51 (1:24.12)
 55 Badillo, Sonialys         FR Vineland               2:38.95   2 
      1:17.52 (1:17.52)  2:38.95 (1:21.44)
 56 Patino, Alicia            FR Teaneck                2:39.58   3 
      1:17.04 (1:17.04)  2:39.58 (1:22.54)
 57 Simeone, Ali              JR Moorestown             2:40.16   3 
      2:40.16 (2:40.16)
 58 Swanson, Carissa          SO Delsea                 2:40.22   2 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:40.22 (1:24.94)
 59 Rausch, Madeline          JR Moorestown             2:41.22   3 
      1:17.75 (1:17.75)  2:41.22 (1:23.48)
 60 Clarke, Sha'Lynn             Glassboro              2:41.33   1 
 61 Tenzie, Jameha            SR Delsea                 2:41.62   2 
      1:18.85 (1:18.85)  2:41.62 (1:22.77)
 62 Wilson, Bay               FR Cherry Hill East       2:42.22   3 
      1:17.37 (1:17.37)  2:42.22 (1:24.86)
 63 McKenna, Paige            SO Pitman                 2:42.37   1 
 64 Wyshinski, Jenna          SR Pmhs                   2:42.47   3 
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:42.47 (1:29.10)
 65 Goldberg, Karina          JR Eastern                2:43.18   2 
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:43.18 (1:26.86)
 66 Unknown, Unknown             Unattached             2:43.61   1 
 67 Mends, Rachael            SO Burlington Twp         2:43.71   2 
      1:18.65 (1:18.65)  2:43.71 (1:25.06)
 68 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      FR Atlantic City          2:44.15   2 
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  2:44.15 (1:28.19)
 69 Salay, Colbey             SR Burlington Twp         2:44.17   2 
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:44.17 (1:25.68)
 70 Vizzard, Shannon          JR Moorestown             2:44.32   3 
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)  2:44.32 (1:26.48)
 71 Anderson, Shania          FR Lindenwold             2:44.40   1 
 72 Glenn, Kelly              JR Mainland               2:45.57   1 
 73 Shields, Riley            FR Triton                 2:45.79   1 
 74 Moraschi, Izzi            SR Cherokee               2:46.53   3 
      1:18.10 (1:18.10)  2:46.53 (1:28.43)
 75 Maier, Autumn             FR Pitman                 2:47.25   1 
 76 Evans, Rylee              FR Eastern                2:47.69   2 
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)     1:23.95 (4.90)  2:47.69 (1:23.74)
 77 Schultz, Jaclyn           SO Paul VI                2:48.28   3 
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  2:48.28 (1:31.71)
 78 Simmons, Abigail          FR Northern Burling       2:51.55   2 
      1:22.49 (1:22.49)  2:51.55 (1:29.07)
 79 Nuhfer, Allison              Timber Creek           2:51.82   1 
 80 Maguire, Harley           JR Burlington Twp         2:52.11   2 
      1:19.38 (1:19.38)  2:52.11 (1:32.73)
 81 Esters, Jamie                Woodbury               2:52.90   1 
 82 Canna, Petyon             SO Pitman                 2:54.68   1 
 83 Smith, Claudine           SO Atlantic City          2:54.80   2 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:54.80 (1:36.68)
 84 DiGiacinto, Francesca     FR Millville              2:55.39   1 
 85 Lopez, Alicia             SO Cherry Hill East       2:56.68   2 
      1:20.83 (1:20.83)  2:56.68 (1:35.86)
 86 Bueno, Anaika             FR Pemberton              3:00.47   2 
      1:21.69 (1:21.69)  3:00.47 (1:38.78)
 87 Hof, Savannah Jane        10 Maple Shade            3:00.99   1 
 88 Buda, Brittney            09 Maple Shade            3:01.10   1 
 89 Simila, Mia               FR Gloucester Catho       3:01.24   1 
 90 Bell, Tykara              FR Lindenwold             3:02.98   1 
 91 Bonser, Jasmine           FR Pemberton              3:05.17   2 
      1:23.97 (1:23.97)  3:05.17 (1:41.21)
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson Midd       2:27.83  
  2 Weiner, Payton               Hms                    2:30.96  
  3 Colflesh, Allison            Hms                    2:33.80  
  4 Colflesh, Lindsay            Hms                    2:34.16  
  5 Kelly, Kailyn                Brick Memorial         2:35.57  
  6 Bowker, Kaitlyn              Lumb                   2:35.75  
  7 Hagiwara, An                 Christian Middle       2:45.77  
  8 Haworth, Allison             Lumb                   2:46.98  
  9 Sirover, Lilly               Hms                    2:49.35  
 10 Hamlin, Sierra               Christian Middle       2:56.27  
 11 McClenahan, Deaglan          Lumb                   2:58.62  
 12 Elliott, Olivia              Christian Middle       3:00.75  
 13 Bergenholtz, Olivia          Christian Middle       3:08.16  
 14 DiStefano, Gracia            Christian Middle       3:22.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Ed Mountainl
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Niamh              JR Howell                 5:03.42   4 
      1:18.92 (1:18.92)  2:39.57 (1:20.65)  3:53.09 (1:13.53)  5:03.42 (1:10.33)
  2 Merkh, Annika             JR Haddon Twp             5:11.09   4 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:39.85 (1:21.74)  3:55.65 (1:15.80)  5:11.09 (1:15.45)
  3 Roberts, Briana           SR Pennsauken             5:11.84   4 
      1:18.23 (1:18.23)  2:40.23 (1:22.00)  3:58.02 (1:17.80)  5:11.84 (1:13.83)
  4 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling               5:12.35   4 
      1:17.91 (1:17.91)  2:40.34 (1:22.43)  3:57.94 (1:17.60)  5:12.35 (1:14.42)
  5 Gerstenbacher, Olivia     JR Schalick               5:13.06   4 
      1:19.03 (1:19.03)  2:41.19 (1:22.17)  3:58.81 (1:17.62)  5:13.06 (1:14.26)
  6 Bonner, Kara              JR Shawnee                5:13.87   4 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  2:40.11 (1:21.42)     2:40.33 (0.22)  3:55.91 (1:15.59)
      5:13.87 (1:17.97)
  7 Cummings, Kelsey          JR Triton                 5:14.49   4 
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:40.37 (1:21.88)  3:58.20 (1:17.83)  5:14.49 (1:16.29)
  8 Storti, Katy              FR Bishop Eustace         5:16.47   4 
      1:18.81 (1:18.81)  2:40.91 (1:22.10)  3:58.47 (1:17.57)  5:16.47 (1:18.00)
  9 Wichterman, Amanda        JR Moorestown             5:20.63   4 
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)  2:42.29 (1:22.87)  4:04.14 (1:21.85)  5:20.63 (1:16.50)
 10 McCrudden, Natalie        SR Haddonfield            5:22.05   4 
      2:42.35 (2:42.35)  4:04.96 (1:22.61)  5:22.05 (1:17.10)
 11 McAdams, Jess             SR Cherokee               5:22.31   4 
      1:19.57 (1:19.57)  3:59.43 (2:39.86)  5:22.31 (1:22.88)
 12 Adams, Haley              SO Cinnaminson            5:22.43   4 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:41.48 (1:22.94)     2:44.41 (2.93)  4:03.50 (1:19.09)
      5:22.43 (1:18.94)
 13 Naame, Katia              JR Atlantic City          5:24.46   4 
      1:19.33 (1:19.33)  2:41.98 (1:22.65)  4:03.73 (1:21.76)  5:24.46 (1:20.73)
 14 Hoffman, Lindsay          SR Seneca                 5:25.07   4 
      1:19.70 (1:19.70)  2:42.59 (1:22.89)  4:05.45 (1:22.87)  5:25.07 (1:19.63)
 15 Roesch, Rachel            SO Egg Harbor             5:26.58   4 
      1:19.38 (1:19.38)  2:42.89 (1:23.52)  4:07.37 (1:24.49)  5:26.58 (1:19.21)
 16 Schaeffer, Emily          12 Clearview              5:27.00   4 
      2:40.71 (2:40.71)  3:59.69 (1:18.98)  5:27.00 (1:27.31)
 17 Mavracic, Laura           SO Shawnee                5:30.51   4 
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:43.09 (1:23.18)  4:07.79 (1:24.71)  5:30.51 (1:22.72)
 18 Lazarus, Dani             FR Cherry Hill East       5:30.73   3 
      1:20.85 (1:20.85)  2:48.34 (1:27.50)  4:14.73 (1:26.40)  5:30.73 (1:16.01)
 19 Pierce, Sarah             FR Cherry Hill East       5:32.53   3 
      1:21.19 (1:21.19)  2:48.70 (1:27.52)  4:15.01 (1:26.31)  5:32.53 (1:17.52)
 20 Dirkes, Emily             FR Mainland               5:33.11   3 
      1:21.92 (1:21.92)  2:48.81 (1:26.90)  4:15.74 (1:26.93)  5:33.11 (1:17.38)
 21 Clark, Alexa              JR Timber Creek           5:33.58   4 
      1:18.34 (1:18.34)  2:40.60 (1:22.27)  4:05.39 (1:24.80)  5:33.58 (1:28.20)
 22 Catlin, Courtney          SR Pmhs                   5:33.89   3 
      5:33.89 (5:33.89)
 23 Sanders, Alyssa           JR Pitman                 5:34.01   4 
      2:42.08 (2:42.08)  4:07.49 (1:25.42)  5:34.01 (1:26.52)
 24 Lynch, Lauren             JR Haddonfield            5:34.06   4 
      1:19.85 (1:19.85)  4:13.52 (2:53.68)  5:34.06 (1:20.55)
 25 Skiles, Annie             FR Paul VI                5:34.82   3 
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)  2:48.17 (1:27.46)  4:15.29 (1:27.13)  5:34.82 (1:19.54)
 26 Wood, Samantha               Holy Cross             5:35.93   3 
      1:21.06 (1:21.06)  2:48.52 (1:27.46)  4:15.35 (1:26.84)  5:35.93 (1:20.58)
 27 Linstra, Jenna            FR CCHS                   5:39.34   3 
      1:23.03 (1:23.03)  2:50.08 (1:27.05)  4:17.43 (1:27.36)  5:39.34 (1:21.91)
 28 Powell, Ava                  Glassboro              5:45.09   3 
      1:21.91 (1:21.91)  2:49.61 (1:27.71)  4:19.27 (1:29.67)  5:45.09 (1:25.82)
 29 Dearstyne, Kat               Holy Cross             5:46.37   3 
      5:46.37 (5:46.37)
 30 Connelly, Erin            FR Wildwood Catholi       5:48.55   2 
      1:23.85 (1:23.85)  2:49.97 (1:26.13)  4:24.34 (1:34.37)  5:48.55 (1:24.22)
 31 Hagerty, Brianna          FR Pitman                 5:48.70   3 
      2:52.35 (2:52.35)  4:21.90 (1:29.55)  5:48.70 (1:26.81)
 32 Hatchett, Trinity         FR Piscataway             5:49.50   3 
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)  2:53.77 (1:30.04)  4:23.98 (1:30.22)  5:49.50 (1:25.52)
 33 Cunningham, Bridget       JR Haddon Twp             5:49.74   3 
      5:49.74 (5:49.74)
 34 Williams, Erin            FR Timber Creek           5:50.40   3 
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  2:52.82 (1:28.78)  4:20.57 (1:27.75)  5:50.40 (1:29.83)
 35 Gostovich, Alexa          JR Haddonfield            5:52.01   3 
      1:22.54 (1:22.54)  2:50.84 (1:28.30)  4:20.84 (1:30.01)  5:52.01 (1:31.17)
        6:05.44 (13.43)
 36 Kilvington, Aleksey       SO Audubon                5:52.36   2 
      2:54.77 (2:54.77)  4:26.47 (1:31.70)  5:52.36 (1:25.89)
 37 Morelli, Clare            FR Bishop Eustace         5:54.18   3 
      1:25.56 (1:25.56)  2:56.39 (1:30.83)  4:30.43 (1:34.05)  5:54.18 (1:23.75)
 38 Cacace, Isabella          JR Rancocas Valley        5:54.57   3 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  3:00.28 (1:34.30)  4:34.63 (1:34.35)  5:54.57 (1:19.95)
 39 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle   09 Clearview              5:55.16   2 
      1:23.39 (1:23.39)  2:54.44 (1:31.05)  4:26.92 (1:32.49)  5:55.16 (1:28.25)
 40 Hammond, Paige            FR Rancocas Valley        5:55.97   3 
      1:24.84 (1:24.84)  2:54.66 (1:29.82)  4:28.03 (1:33.38)  5:55.97 (1:27.94)
 41 Kennedy, Grace            SO Mainland               5:57.13   2 
      2:54.45 (2:54.45)  4:28.25 (1:33.80)  5:57.13 (1:28.89)
 42 Klenk, Jessie                Sterling               5:57.62   2 
      1:25.22 (1:25.22)  3:00.71 (1:35.50)  4:32.20 (1:31.50)  5:57.62 (1:25.43)
 43 Gulya, Brielle            SR Pinelands              5:57.77   2 
      1:24.48 (1:24.48)  2:56.23 (1:31.76)  4:28.63 (1:32.40)  5:57.77 (1:29.14)
 44 Lacey, Ellie              JR Haddon Twp             6:00.46   3 
      1:23.83 (1:23.83)  2:53.55 (1:29.72)  4:25.65 (1:32.11)  6:00.46 (1:34.82)
 45 Wun, Jamie                JR Moorestown             6:00.99   2 
      1:27.15 (1:27.15)  2:58.98 (1:31.83)  4:33.20 (1:34.23)  6:00.99 (1:27.79)
 46 Abbott, Pamela            SO Delsea                 6:01.15   3 
      1:25.12 (1:25.12)  2:56.60 (1:31.49)  4:32.50 (1:35.90)  6:01.15 (1:28.66)
 47 Fuscia, Maranda           SO Delsea                 6:01.50   2 
      2:58.69 (2:58.69)  4:32.70 (1:34.02)  6:01.50 (1:28.80)
 48 Keevey, Cara              JR Shawnee                6:01.56   2 
      1:21.08 (1:21.08)  2:51.85 (1:30.78)  4:27.37 (1:35.52)  6:01.56 (1:34.20)
 49 Dearborn, DiVentura       SO Mainland               6:02.60   1 
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)  2:58.25 (1:36.74)  4:34.32 (1:36.07)  6:02.60 (1:28.28)
 50 Traenkner, Devon          SO Seneca                 6:03.01   2 
      1:24.22 (1:24.22)  2:57.63 (1:33.42)  4:33.13 (1:35.50)  6:03.01 (1:29.89)
 51 Dunteman, Alexa           SR Northern Burling       6:04.67   2 
      1:27.61 (1:27.61)  2:59.97 (1:32.36)  4:33.74 (1:33.77)  6:04.67 (1:30.93)
 52 Schultz, Jaclyn           SO Paul VI                6:05.44   3 
      2:53.24 (2:53.24)  4:30.37 (1:37.13)  6:05.44 (1:35.07)
 53 Oden, Kebah               JR Vineland               6:06.14   1 
      1:26.10 (1:26.10)     1:31.04 (4.95)  3:01.00 (1:29.96)  4:37.47 (1:36.48)
        5:08.41 (30.94)    6:06.14 (57.73)    6:52.23 (46.09)
 54 Rieger, Mackenzie         FR Pmhs                   6:06.78   1 
      1:29.11 (1:29.11)  3:04.03 (1:34.93)  6:06.78 (3:02.76)
 55 Fericy, Kayla             SO Cherokee               6:06.86   2 
      1:26.86 (1:26.86)  3:01.29 (1:34.44)  4:38.22 (1:36.93)  6:06.86 (1:28.64)
 56 Morris, Lilybelle         SO Woodstown              6:06.90   2 
      1:30.15 (1:30.15)  3:03.20 (1:33.06)  4:37.99 (1:34.79)  6:06.90 (1:28.91)
 57 Westman, Jillian          SO Cherry Hill East       6:07.99   2 
      1:28.10 (1:28.10)  3:01.55 (1:33.45)  4:38.36 (1:36.82)  6:07.99 (1:29.63)
 58 Hagmaier, Emily           JR Delran                 6:09.28   2 
      1:29.86 (1:29.86)  3:03.14 (1:33.28)  4:37.74 (1:34.60)  6:09.28 (1:31.55)
 59 DeForest, Shannon         FR Delran                 6:10.02   3 
      1:26.36 (1:26.36)  3:00.40 (1:34.05)  4:38.91 (1:38.51)  6:10.02 (1:31.11)
 60 Lewis, Charlotte          JR Moorestown             6:13.38   1 
      1:22.94 (1:22.94)  3:01.36 (1:38.42)  4:40.41 (1:39.06)  6:13.38 (1:32.97)
 61 Handt, Kayla              FR Seneca                 6:13.63   2 
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)  3:01.02 (1:34.88)  4:38.18 (1:37.17)  6:13.63 (1:35.46)
 62 Rudolph, Emily            FR Egg Harbor             6:16.97   3 
      2:56.04 (2:56.04)  4:36.76 (1:40.73)  6:16.97 (1:40.21)
 63 Rash, Gabrielle           SR C.H. West              6:20.88   2 
      3:06.01 (3:06.01)  4:44.28 (1:38.28)  6:20.88 (1:36.61)
 64 Akisler, Seyma            SO Vineland               6:21.09   1 
      1:30.98 (1:30.98)  3:07.61 (1:36.63)  4:49.34 (1:41.74)  6:21.09 (1:31.75)
 65 Weyhmiller, Sierra        JR Delsea                 6:24.19   1 
      1:29.91 (1:29.91)  3:06.74 (1:36.84)  4:49.65 (1:42.91)  6:24.19 (1:34.55)
 66 Cahill, Moira             FR Burlington Twp         6:24.21   1 
      6:24.21 (6:24.21)
 67 Mills, MyAsia             JR Atlantic City          6:24.24   1 
      1:26.45 (1:26.45)  3:04.83 (1:38.38)  4:48.70 (1:43.88)  6:24.24 (1:35.54)
 68 Simonsen, Haylee          JR Northern Burling       6:24.64   1 
      1:26.67 (1:26.67)  3:03.24 (1:36.57)  4:45.68 (1:42.45)  6:24.64 (1:38.97)
 69 Zelaya, Nichole           SO Piscataway             6:25.60   1 
      1:28.21 (1:28.21)  3:06.30 (1:38.10)  4:49.93 (1:43.63)  6:25.60 (1:35.68)
 70 Hess, Danielle            SR Eastern                6:26.11   1 
      1:30.24 (1:30.24)  3:05.62 (1:35.39)  4:44.99 (1:39.37)  6:26.11 (1:41.12)
 71 Kalapuch, Mikayla         JR Burlington Twp         6:28.28   1 
      1:27.67 (1:27.67)  3:05.20 (1:37.53)  4:47.68 (1:42.49)  6:28.28 (1:40.60)
 72 Pierson, Anna             10 Clearview              6:29.72   1 
      1:29.63 (1:29.63)  3:07.06 (1:37.44)  4:50.25 (1:43.20)  6:29.72 (1:39.47)
 73 Siciliano, Erin           SO Paul VI                6:32.01   2 
      1:29.72 (1:29.72)  3:11.23 (1:41.52)  4:55.80 (1:44.57)  6:32.01 (1:36.21)
 74 Russell, Hannah           09 Riverside              6:34.75   2 
      1:29.90 (1:29.90)  3:11.43 (1:41.53)  4:56.36 (1:44.94)  6:34.75 (1:38.39)
 75 Medley, Michele           FR Lindenwold             6:42.90   1 
      1:35.13 (1:35.13)  3:19.36 (1:44.24)  5:08.48 (1:49.12)  6:42.90 (1:34.43)
 76 Pospischil, Dana          JR Northern Burling       6:45.82   1 
      1:27.83 (1:27.83)  3:05.88 (1:38.05)  4:55.18 (1:49.31)  6:45.82 (1:50.65)
 77 Moore, Dana               FR Lindenwold             6:48.38   1 
      1:34.10 (1:34.10)  3:21.18 (1:47.09)  5:11.96 (1:50.79)  6:48.38 (1:36.42)
 78 Rivera, Caitlyn           SO Millville              6:50.12   2 
      1:29.22 (1:29.22)  3:12.66 (1:43.44)  5:03.64 (1:50.99)  6:50.12 (1:46.49)
 79 Ward, Abby                   Woodbury               6:52.23   1 
      6:52.23 (6:52.23)
 80 Andrews, Tara             FR Egg Harbor             6:53.88   1 
      1:32.60 (1:32.60)  3:18.44 (1:45.85)  5:10.46 (1:52.03)  6:53.88 (1:43.43)
 81 Murray, Allison           SR Lindenwold             6:54.01   1 
      1:36.93 (1:36.93)  3:23.45 (1:46.53)  5:13.22 (1:49.77)  6:54.01 (1:40.79)
 -- Grehlinger, Maggie           Glassboro                  DNF   1 
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)  4:36.76 (3:10.77)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Alyssa          SO Mainland              10:41.57   2 
      1:14.45 (1:14.45)  2:34.30 (1:19.85)  3:56.19 (1:21.89)  5:18.38 (1:22.19)
      6:39.56 (1:21.19)  8:02.66 (1:23.10)  9:24.80 (1:22.14) 10:41.57 (1:16.78)
  2 Catania, Julianna         SR Egg Harbor            10:59.81   2 
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)  2:38.64 (1:23.13)  4:03.21 (1:24.58)  5:29.04 (1:25.84)
      6:54.12 (1:25.09)  8:20.32 (1:26.20)  9:43.17 (1:22.85) 10:59.81 (1:16.64)
  3 Condell, Alyssa           JR Timber Creek          11:05.71   2 
      1:15.86 (1:15.86)  2:38.94 (1:23.09)  4:03.50 (1:24.56)  5:29.25 (1:25.76)
      6:53.76 (1:24.51)  8:19.74 (1:25.99)  9:43.89 (1:24.15) 11:05.71 (1:21.83)
  4 Rauscher, Katilyn         JR Delsea                11:22.43   2 
      1:17.20 (1:17.20)  2:42.80 (1:25.60)  4:10.50 (1:27.71)  5:38.49 (1:28.00)
      7:05.87 (1:27.38)  8:33.20 (1:27.33) 10:00.09 (1:26.90) 11:22.43 (1:22.34)
  5 Weber, Alexa              SO Ocean City            11:36.22   2 
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  2:39.32 (1:22.65)  4:04.21 (1:24.90)  5:31.36 (1:27.16)
      7:01.41 (1:30.06)    8:00.39 (58.99)    8:33.46 (33.07) 10:04.85 (1:31.40)
     11:36.22 (1:31.37)
  6 Donahue, Kaitlin          11 Clearview             11:41.60   2 
      1:18.59 (1:18.59)  2:45.22 (1:26.64)  4:14.84 (1:29.62)  5:44.76 (1:29.93)
      7:16.27 (1:31.52)  8:47.14 (1:30.88) 10:18.45 (1:31.31) 11:41.60 (1:23.15)
  7 Dunteman, Ashley          SR Northern Burling      11:48.19   2 
      1:20.28 (1:20.28)  2:48.93 (1:28.65)  4:18.26 (1:29.34)  5:48.47 (1:30.22)
      7:20.19 (1:31.73)  8:53.54 (1:33.35) 10:24.36 (1:30.83)   11:03.34 (38.99)
       11:48.19 (44.85)
  8 Schroeter, Meg            JR Haddonfield           11:53.91   2 
      1:22.52 (1:22.52)  4:25.26 (3:02.74)  5:56.57 (1:31.32)  7:28.44 (1:31.87)
      9:00.33 (1:31.89) 10:32.03 (1:31.71) 11:53.91 (1:21.89)
  9 Jones, Megan              12 Clearview             11:56.95   2 
      1:22.84 (1:22.84)  2:52.47 (1:29.64)  4:24.49 (1:32.02)  5:55.87 (1:31.39)
      7:27.82 (1:31.96)  8:59.44 (1:31.62) 10:31.42 (1:31.99) 11:56.95 (1:25.53)
 10 Schaffer, Holly           JR Audubon               12:12.76   2 
      2:54.63 (2:54.63)  4:27.85 (1:33.22)  6:01.39 (1:33.55)  7:34.40 (1:33.01)
      9:10.27 (1:35.87) 10:46.84 (1:36.58) 12:12.76 (1:25.92)
 11 McCully, Abby             FR Pitman                12:14.10   2 
      1:22.39 (1:22.39)  2:54.56 (1:32.17)  4:28.69 (1:34.14)  6:03.84 (1:35.15)
      7:39.77 (1:35.94)  9:13.99 (1:34.22) 10:48.79 (1:34.80) 12:14.10 (1:25.32)
 12 Sprague, Jessica          JR Seneca                12:14.18   2 
      1:23.60 (1:23.60)  2:54.88 (1:31.28)  4:26.97 (1:32.10)  6:01.08 (1:34.12)
      7:33.32 (1:32.24)  9:08.94 (1:35.63) 10:44.85 (1:35.92) 12:14.18 (1:29.34)
 13 Littlehales, Kristina     FR Delsea                12:30.83   2 
      1:22.24 (1:22.24)  2:53.78 (1:31.55)  4:26.91 (1:33.13)  6:03.70 (1:36.80)
      7:41.10 (1:37.41)  9:20.91 (1:39.81) 12:30.83 (3:09.93)
 14 Falisz, Donna             11 Maple Shade           12:31.87   2 
      1:23.34 (1:23.34)  4:29.20 (3:05.87)  6:05.81 (1:36.62)  7:43.77 (1:37.96)
      9:23.91 (1:40.15) 12:31.87 (3:07.96)
 15 McCracken, Maddie         FR Wildwood              12:33.14   2 
      1:18.03 (1:18.03)  2:49.23 (1:31.21)  4:26.09 (1:36.86)  6:04.00 (1:37.91)
      7:41.61 (1:37.62)  9:21.25 (1:39.64) 11:01.12 (1:39.88) 12:33.14 (1:32.03)
 16 Zaleski, Kendra           FR Northern Burling      12:34.28   2 
      6:05.53 (6:05.53)  7:43.67 (1:38.15)  9:23.71 (1:40.05) 12:34.28 (3:10.57)
 17 Edwards, Madison          SO Cinnaminson           12:41.96   2 
      1:28.47 (1:28.47)  3:05.37 (1:36.90)  4:42.17 (1:36.81)  6:19.68 (1:37.52)
      7:56.29 (1:36.61)  9:35.23 (1:38.94) 11:14.42 (1:39.19) 12:41.96 (1:27.55)
 18 Campbell, Devon           SR Pmhs                  12:44.78   1 
      1:31.85 (1:31.85)  3:08.84 (1:36.99)  6:25.82 (3:16.99)  8:06.37 (1:40.55)
      9:46.93 (1:40.57) 11:25.49 (1:38.56) 12:44.78 (1:19.29)
 19 Pagano, Grayce            SO Rancocas Valley       12:45.02   2 
      1:28.09 (1:28.09)  2:53.53 (1:25.44)    3:03.94 (10.42)  4:41.79 (1:37.85)
      6:19.38 (1:37.59)  7:55.98 (1:36.61)  9:35.31 (1:39.34) 11:14.48 (1:39.17)
     12:45.02 (1:30.54)
 20 Grimm, Nora               JR Haddon Twp            12:48.00   2 
      1:28.54 (1:28.54)  3:05.77 (1:37.24)  4:43.20 (1:37.43)  6:22.00 (1:38.80)
      9:39.76 (3:17.77) 11:18.23 (1:38.47) 12:48.00 (1:29.78)
 21 Llyod, Julia                 Holy Cross            12:50.59   1 
      3:08.53 (3:08.53)  4:46.37 (1:37.85)  6:25.65 (1:39.28)  8:05.38 (1:39.73)
      9:44.72 (1:39.34) 11:25.77 (1:41.06) 12:50.59 (1:24.83)
 22 Peters, Sophie            FR Wildwood Catholi      12:55.78   1 
      3:08.45 (3:08.45)  6:25.80 (3:17.36)  8:05.70 (1:39.91)  9:45.16 (1:39.47)
     11:25.36 (1:40.20) 12:55.78 (1:30.43)
 23 Caromano, Sydney          FR Millville             13:03.80   1 
      1:31.29 (1:31.29)  3:08.35 (1:37.06)  4:46.30 (1:37.96)  6:25.39 (1:39.09)
      8:05.48 (1:40.10)  9:47.06 (1:41.58) 11:31.70 (1:44.65) 13:03.80 (1:32.11)
 24 Eggly, Alyssa             JR Egg Harbor            13:05.45   2 
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)  2:54.18 (1:31.19)  4:29.55 (1:35.38)  6:11.65 (1:42.10)
      7:56.36 (1:44.71)  9:42.64 (1:46.29) 11:30.31 (1:47.67) 13:05.45 (1:35.14)
 25 Bean, Keller              SO C.H. West             13:05.77   2 
      1:24.35 (1:24.35)  3:01.75 (1:37.41)  4:41.77 (1:40.02)  6:21.58 (1:39.82)
      8:04.12 (1:42.54)  9:48.69 (1:44.57) 11:33.89 (1:45.21) 13:05.77 (1:31.89)
 26 Pumphrey, Jenna           12 Clearview             13:07.43   1 
      3:10.79 (3:10.79)  6:26.32 (3:15.54)  8:07.73 (1:41.41)  9:50.65 (1:42.92)
     11:32.99 (1:42.35) 13:07.43 (1:34.44)
 27 Miller, Samantha          SR Rancocas Valley       13:08.40   1 
      1:31.21 (1:31.21)  3:08.39 (1:37.19)  4:46.33 (1:37.94)  6:25.51 (1:39.18)
      8:05.75 (1:40.25)  9:46.38 (1:40.63) 11:28.24 (1:41.87) 13:08.40 (1:40.16)
 28 Grady, Grace                 Holy Cross            13:20.63   1 
      1:31.68 (1:31.68)  3:08.92 (1:37.25)  4:48.19 (1:39.27)  6:29.58 (1:41.39)
      8:12.74 (1:43.17)  9:57.08 (1:44.34) 11:42.25 (1:45.17) 13:20.63 (1:38.39)
 29 Hurren, Emily             SO Moorestown            13:26.45   1 
      4:50.82 (4:50.82)  6:33.90 (1:43.09)  8:19.95 (1:46.05) 10:04.94 (1:45.00)
     11:50.15 (1:45.22) 13:26.45 (1:36.31)
 30 Young, Shannon            SO Cherokee              13:28.19   1 
      1:32.13 (1:32.13)  3:09.91 (1:37.79)  4:51.97 (1:42.06)  6:36.59 (1:44.62)
      8:19.59 (1:43.00) 10:03.48 (1:43.90) 11:47.82 (1:44.35) 13:28.19 (1:40.37)
 31 Daltwas, Maura            JR Haddon Twp            13:35.53   1 
      1:32.07 (1:32.07)  3:11.28 (1:39.21)  8:20.90 (5:09.62) 10:09.12 (1:48.22)
     11:57.60 (1:48.49) 13:35.53 (1:37.94)
 32 Siciliano, Erin           SO Paul VI               13:41.32   1 
      4:56.76 (4:56.76)  6:43.20 (1:46.45)  8:28.11 (1:44.91) 10:18.20 (1:50.10)
     12:04.69 (1:46.49) 13:41.32 (1:36.64)
 33 Akula, Anjali             FR Moorestown            13:44.51   1 
      4:53.22 (4:53.22)  6:37.54 (1:44.32)  8:25.55 (1:48.02) 10:16.38 (1:50.83)
     12:05.86 (1:49.48) 13:44.51 (1:38.65)
 34 Schultes, Sarah           FR Paul VI               13:52.98   1 
      1:32.48 (1:32.48)  4:53.69 (3:21.22)  6:37.26 (1:43.58)  8:28.39 (1:51.14)
     10:20.88 (1:52.49) 12:12.71 (1:51.84) 13:52.98 (1:40.27)
 35 Quinones, Kristaileen     FR Eastern               13:57.60   1 
      5:12.89 (5:12.89)  7:00.43 (1:47.55)  8:49.02 (1:48.60) 10:36.83 (1:47.81)
     12:20.08 (1:43.26) 13:57.60 (1:37.53)
 36 Dybka, Sophia             11 Maple Shade           13:59.39   1 
      3:10.06 (3:10.06)     3:10.20 (0.15)  4:54.13 (1:43.94)  6:40.81 (1:46.68)
      8:31.05 (1:50.25) 10:26.13 (1:55.08) 12:19.98 (1:53.85) 13:59.39 (1:39.42)
 37 Hoch, Cassaundra          SO C.H. West             14:00.45   1 
      1:38.49 (1:38.49)  3:25.99 (1:47.51)  5:13.12 (1:47.13)  7:00.98 (1:47.87)
      8:49.45 (1:48.48) 10:37.07 (1:47.62) 12:26.92 (1:49.85) 14:00.45 (1:33.54)
 38 Harvey, Madisen           JR Audubon               14:04.81   1 
      3:24.26 (3:24.26)  5:12.51 (1:48.26)  7:00.75 (1:48.25)  8:48.71 (1:47.97)
     10:37.55 (1:48.85) 14:04.81 (3:27.26)
 39 Hilferty, Shauna          SO Eastern               14:08.01   1 
      1:38.84 (1:38.84)  3:25.70 (1:46.87)  5:12.19 (1:46.50)  8:49.48 (3:37.30)
     10:36.84 (1:47.36) 12:26.94 (1:50.10) 14:08.01 (1:41.07)
 40 Minuth, Amber             FR Egg Harbor            14:10.09   1 
      5:12.93 (5:12.93)  8:49.81 (3:36.89) 10:38.01 (1:48.20) 12:27.94 (1:49.94)
     14:10.09 (1:42.15)
 41 Thistle, Julia            FR Paul VI               14:41.36   1 
      3:18.06 (3:18.06)  5:10.73 (1:52.67)  8:50.13 (3:39.40) 10:58.35 (2:08.22)
     14:41.36 (3:43.01)
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chloe             10 Princeton             18:46.23  
  2 Trenholm, Izzy            11 Princeton             19:16.76  
  3 Miller, Izzy              SO Haddonfield           19:32.20  
  4 Bookwalter, Hailey        SR Cherokee              19:52.07  
  5 Moraschi, Gabby           FR Cherokee              19:56.21  
  6 Gallatig, Isabel          JR Woodstown             20:07.06  
  7 Kromish, Kassie           SR Cherokee              20:45.16  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston, Brittany         SR Winslow                  15.43q -1.4  2 
  2 Jones, Sarah              JR Bishop Eustace           15.58q -0.9  5 
  3 Cross, Darielle           12 Huskies                  15.61q -0.9  5 
  4 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      JR Timber Creek             15.87q -1.4  3 
  5 Lavallias, Christine      SR Timber Creek             15.89q -1.5  1 
  6 Smith, Claudine           SO Atlantic City            16.35q -1.5  7 
  7 Smith, Arianna            FR Pmhs                     16.78q -1.4  3 
  8 Lazenby, Kaylei           JR Pemberton                16.80q -1.2  4 
  9 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                 16.86  -1.4  8 
 10 Daly, Jazmine             SO West Deptford            16.90  -1.4  3 
 11 Lombardo, Nicole          SO Mainland                 17.14  -1.5  7 
 12 Lee, Alexia               JR Millville                17.16  -1.1  6 
 13 Johnson, Melina           SR Egg Harbor               17.31  -0.9  5 
 14 Stratton, Lori               Sterling                 17.33  -1.5  1 
 15 Keck, Alexandra           JR Cinnaminson              17.40  -1.1  6 
 16 McClenahan, Mahon         SO Rancocas Valley          17.57  -1.2  4 
 17 Nugent, Bella             SO Haddonfield              17.60  -1.2  4 
 18 Banfield, Samiyah         JR Egg Harbor               17.61  -1.5  1 
 19 Bostic, Taylor            JR Eastern                  17.76  -1.1  6 
 20 Gonzalez, Jarline         JR Timber Creek             17.81  -1.5  1 
 21 Muse, Makayla             11 Maple Shade              17.90  -0.9  5 
 22 Weber, Zoe                SR Seneca                   17.98  -1.2  4 
 23 Fotiou, Alexia            JR Seneca                   18.02  -1.1  6 
 24 Norman, India             FR Woodstown                18.17  -1.4  8 
 25 Rossell, Rachel           SO Audubon                  18.22  -1.4  2 
 26 Vaughn, Chanel            11 Maple Shade              18.23  -1.5  7 
 27 Cao, Cassidy              SO Haddonfield              18.24  -1.1  6 
 28 Winiarski, Kaitlin        JR Moorestown               18.29  -1.4  2 
 29 Stanwood, Katie           SO Pitman                   18.32  -0.9  5 
 30 Derkas, Samantha          SO Seneca                   18.36  -1.4  3 
 31 Richardson, Tianna        SO Rancocas Valley          18.37  -1.4  8 
 32 Camma, Leah               SO Pitman                   18.40  -1.4  3 
 33 Powers, Danielle          SO Audubon                  18.42  -1.4  8 
 34 Faustino, Angela          JR Pitman                   18.43  -0.9  5 
 34 Smith, Jessica            SR Cherry Hill East         18.43  -1.5  1 
 36 Colon, Camryn             SO Rancocas Valley          18.46  -1.5  7 
 37 Waye, Asia                SO Penns Grove              18.49  -1.4  2 
 38 Flynn, Fiona              SO Cinnaminson              18.52  -1.5  7 
 39 Smith, Shaina             JR Piscataway               18.63  -1.2  4 
 40 Avezedo, Angela           11 Riverside                18.65  -1.4  8 
 41 Chacon, Alexia            FR Haddonfield              18.73  -1.4  3 
 42 Flemming, Kaitlyn         JR Triton                   18.74  -1.5  7 
 43 Fan, Jessica              SR Moorestown               19.00  -1.4  8 
 44 Widger, Ashlynn           FR Pmhs                     19.01  -1.4  3 
 45 Boggs, Gabby              SO Mainland                 19.28  -1.1  6 
 46 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross               19.56  -1.5  1 
 46 McGonigle, Meghan         SO Gloucester Catho         19.56  -1.8  9 
 48 Williams, Kahlani            Woodbury                 19.63  -1.4  8 
 49 Dixon, Tara               FR Egg Harbor               19.72  -1.1  6 
 50 Armstrong, Sierra         11 Riverside                19.78  -1.1  6 
 51 Burroughs, Aaniya         SO Vineland                 19.86  -1.2  4 
 52 Ruiz, Andrea              JR Vineland                 19.87  -0.9  5 
 53 Seamon, Dana              JR Moorestown               19.93  -1.4  8 
 54 Lawson, T'Asiah           FR Pennsauken               19.96  -1.4  2 
 54 Armstead, Rachell         SR Millville                19.96  -1.2  4 
 56 Johnson, Kielah           SR Piscataway               20.05  -0.9  5 
 57 Malloy, Kaitlyn           SO Triton                   20.07  -1.5  7 
 58 Fowles, Tatum             SR Cinnaminson              20.10  -1.4  2 
 59 Caldas, Taylor            SO Gloucester Catho         20.38  -1.8  9 
 60 Schollenberger, Anna         Woodbury                 21.00  -1.2  4 
 61 Esters, Jamie                Woodbury                 21.04  -1.4  3 
 62 Condon, Rachel            SO Mainland                 22.61  -1.5  7 
 63 Smith, Karington             Holy Cross               22.71  -1.5  1 
 64 Bowen, Nefertari          SO Pennsauken               23.69  -1.8  9 
 65 Christophe, Bianca        SR Cherry Hill East         26.42  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Preston, Brittany         SR Winslow                  14.79   1.4 
  2 Lavallias, Christine      SR Timber Creek             14.84   1.4 
  3 Cross, Darielle           12 Huskies                  15.54   1.4 
  4 Jones, Sarah              JR Bishop Eustace           15.69   1.4 
  5 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      JR Timber Creek             15.96   1.4 
  6 Smith, Arianna            FR Pmhs                     16.14   1.4 
  7 Smith, Claudine           SO Atlantic City            16.19   1.4 
  8 Lazenby, Kaylei           JR Pemberton                17.52   1.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyse             SO Egg Harbor             1:06.56   2 
  2 McFadden, Jariah          JR Paul VI                1:08.96   2 
  3 Muse, Makayla             11 Maple Shade            1:09.17   2 
  4 Benites, Andrea           JR Cinnaminson            1:10.34   2 
  5 Nugent, Bella             SO Haddonfield            1:12.61   2 
  6 Levitt, Lauren            SR Haddonfield            1:14.31   2 
  7 Ruiz, Andrea              JR Vineland               1:15.48   1 
  8 Shorts, Naomi             FR Paul VI                1:15.53   2 
  9 McCafferty, Courtney      JR Egg Harbor             1:16.36   1 
 10 Poveromo, Cassandra       JR Egg Harbor             1:17.13   2 
 11 Olesky, Brionna           10 Maple Shade            1:17.14   1 
 12 Burroughs, Aaniya         SO Vineland               1:17.76   1 
 13 Beardon, Victoria         10 Maple Shade            1:21.90   1 
 14 Fowles, Tatum             SR Cinnaminson            1:24.17   1 
 15 McAnaney, Nicole          JR Cinnaminson            1:25.71   1 
 16 Crudup, Rosa              JR Piscataway             1:32.10   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine           JR Lenape                 1:04.15   8 
  2 Preston, Brittany         SR Winslow                1:04.50   8 
  3 Berry, Nicole             SR Winslow                1:04.79   8 
  4 Moyer, Cyann                 Absegami               1:06.26   6 
  5 Woodlee, Sabrina          11 Southern Reg           1:08.72   7 
  6 Smith, Shaina             JR Piscataway             1:09.37   4 
  7 McClenahan, Mahon         SO Rancocas Valley        1:11.01   6 
  8 Sinko, Danielle           11 Southern Reg           1:11.11   7 
  9 Bridge, Susan             JR Delran                 1:11.45   7 
 10 Wible, Erika              SR Delran                 1:11.50   7 
 11 Lombardo, Nicole          SO Mainland               1:12.10   5 
 12 Kadlec, Devan             JR Woodstown              1:12.16   2 
 13 Joseph, Geneseret         SR Williamstown           1:12.24   5 
 14 Broome, Malea             FR Vineland               1:12.62   3 
 15 Ornstein, Rachel          11 Southern Reg           1:12.77   7 
 16 Clinkscale, Olivia           Absegami               1:13.09   6 
 17 Conway, Hayley            FR Lenape                 1:13.80   8 
 18 Mesisca, Kelly            10 Delran                 1:13.89   7 
 19 Ruiz, Andrea              JR Vineland               1:14.11   3 
 20 Horner, Sadie             SO Lenape                 1:14.13   8 
 21 Crawford, Florissa        JR Pennsauken             1:14.25   4 
 22 Cambell-Scott, Destiny    SR Pennsauken             1:14.32   4 
 23 Glenn, Nicole             SR Piscataway             1:14.54   4 
 24 Pritchett, Kiara          FR Rancocas Valley        1:14.57   6 
 25 Couval, Sydney            JR Ocean City             1:14.64   2 
 26 Ancello, Samantha         JR Williamstown           1:15.04   5 
 27 Stragapede, Jenna         JR Toms River North       1:15.09   3 
 28 Unger, Christie           SR Ocean City             1:15.96   2 
 29 Key, Kira                    Rancocas Valley        1:16.22   6 
 30 Greenstein, Michelle      FR Toms River North       1:16.91   3 
 31 McNair, Taneeya           FR Pennsauken             1:17.01   4 
 32 Smithson, Olivia          JR Washington Twp         1:17.25   1 
 33 Boggs, Gabby              SO Mainland               1:17.95   5 
 34 Burroughs, Aaniya         SO Vineland               1:18.09   3 
 35 Foss, Cameron             JR Washington Twp         1:18.11   1 
 36 Scrofani, Destiny         SO Toms River North       1:18.38   3 
 37 Condon, Rachel            SO Mainland               1:18.86   5 
 38 Austin, Leilana              Absegami               1:18.91   6 
 39 Kuss, Lindsay             FR Washington Twp         1:19.36   1 
 40 Johnson, Kielah           SR Piscataway             1:19.41   4 
 41 Meloche, Shannon          SO C.H. West              1:19.60   1 
 42 Hill, Christa             JR Woodstown              1:21.71   2 
 43 Ritzel, Sophia            SO Ocean City             1:23.43   2 
 44 Thompson, Lauryn          FR Williamstown           1:23.59   5 
 45 Jones, Madison            FR Woodstown              1:28.17   2 
 46 Rash, Danielle            SO C.H. West              1:28.33   1 
 47 McQuade, Delaney          SR C.H. West              1:28.75   1 
 48 Morrison, Alexandria      FR Winslow                1:43.02   8 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase H. Browning
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mialhe, Lou               12 Princeton              7:11.16   2 
  2 Catania, Julianna         SR Egg Harbor             7:19.26   2 
  3 Roth, Emily               JR Pinelands              7:54.58   1 
  4 Bakley, Amanda            SR Pennsauken             7:56.74   2 
  5 Miller, Raelynne          FR Millville              8:00.31   2 
  6 Linstra, Jenna            FR CCHS                   8:01.47   2 
  7 West, Destiny             SR Lower Cape May R       8:01.48   2 
  8 Adams, Christina          FR Lower Cape May R       8:14.38   2 
  9 Webb, Joey                SR Seneca                 8:14.78   2 
 10 Myers, Pamela             SR Oakcrest               8:28.99   2 
 11 meehan, toby              SO Williamstown           8:31.33   1 
 12 Field, Taegan             FR Cherry Hill East       8:35.73   1 
 13 Rodier, Alexis            SR Audubon                8:41.37   1 
 14 Gallagher, Julianne       JR Cherokee               8:41.42   1 
 15 Kearney, Amanda           SO Teaneck                8:45.12   1 
 16 Winkelspecht, Rylee       JR Audubon                8:48.58   1 
 17 Neher, Paige              SO Shawnee                9:09.19   2 
 18 Montanero, Makayla        FR Pitman                 9:09.87   2 
 19 Dougherty, Cara           JR Haddon Twp             9:18.05   1 
 20 Brett, Piper              SR Pitman                 9:27.16   2 
 21 Unger, Christie           SR Ocean City             9:28.62   1 
 22 Rivera, Arianna           SO Williamstown           9:31.28   1 
 23 Young, Lauren             FR Gloucester Catho       9:32.34   1 
 24 Stafford, Jessica         FR Pennsauken             9:33.94   1 
 25 Farnan, Maria             SR Ocean City             9:36.00   1 
 26 Anderson, Kerri           SR Pitman                 9:40.26   2 
 27 Johnson, Lori-Ann         JR West Deptford          9:46.14   2 
 28 Fronckoniak, Jessica      SR Gloucester Catho       9:47.34   1 
 29 Allen, Rachel             JR Cherry Hill East       9:48.27   1 
 30 Wyatt, Shauna             11 Maple Shade            9:48.30   1 
 31 DeSpirito, Tara           JR Shawnee                9:49.79   2 
 32 Moanaghan, Shelby         JR West Deptford          9:57.33   2 
 33 Esquilin, Destiny         SR Vineland              10:17.56   1 
 34 Faust, Jessica            11 Maple Shade           10:20.18   1 
 35 Ropiecki, Kristina        FR CCHS                  11:19.18   1 
 -- Baldini, Autumn           SO Triton                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Mile Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toms River North                                   22:27.50  
     1) Cocanower, Grace SO             2) Ullmann, Alyssa SR             
     3) Duriske, Julia SR               4) Reilly, Madyson JR             
  2 Southern Reg                                       22:43.90  
     1) Mulch, Taylor 10                2) Citarella, Gianna 09           
     3) Topchev, Brianna 09             4) MacMaster, Shannon 12          
  3 Lenape                                             23:08.70  
     1) Gibson, Sarah SR                2) Quimby, Megan JR               
     3) Thomas, Patricia JR             4) Vizzard, Meghan SO             
  4 Washington Twp                                     23:34.70  
     1) Tracy, Taylor SO                2) Reilley, Julia SO              
     3) Marchese, Isabelle FR           4) Taylor, Katie SO               
  5 Clearview                                          23:50.60  
     1) Palese, Stephanie 12            2) Jones, Megan 12                
     3) Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 09      4) Pumphrey, Jenna 12             
  6 Brick Memorial                                     24:01.00  
     1) Luma, Dayna SR                  2) Bury, Tori JR                  
     3) Cowan, Alexa FR                 4) Swider, Sam JR                 
  7 Rancocas Valley                                    24:27.90  
     1) Miller, Samantha SR             2) Cacace, Isabella JR            
     3) Hammond, Paige FR               4) Pagano, Grayce SO              
  8 Haddon Twp                                         24:35.80  
     1) Grimm, Nora JR                  2) Cunningham, Bridget JR         
     3) Daltwas, Maura JR               4) McConnell, Meghan FR           
  9 Absegami                                           24:43.80  
     1) Stokes, Sarah                   2) Maul, Emily SO                 
     3) Foley, Erin JR                  4) Lewis, Madeline                
 10 Williamstown                                       24:58.80  
     1) Ruppert, Carly JR               2) Dowd, McKenna JR               
     3) Saber, Jill FR                  4) Thompson, Lauryn FR            
 11 Audubon                                            25:30.10  
     1) Kilvington, Aleksey SO          2) Leonhardt, Annabelle FR        
     3) Cameron, Sally FR               4) Winkelspecht, Rylee JR         
 12 Woodstown                                          25:56.20  
     1) Sabol, Jennie SR                2) Graham, Maggie FR              
     3) Murphy, Ashley SO               4) Morris, Lilybelle SO           
 13 Cherry Hill High School West                       26:17.10  
     1) Bean, Keller SO                 2) Calzaretto, Nina JR            
     3) Johnston, Sally SO              4) Hoch, Cassaundra SO            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piscataway                                            48.65q  2 
     1) Osborne, Jayda JR               2) Ingram, Amber SR               
     3) Nelson, Shauntae FR             4) Dwyer, Asha JR                 
  2 Camden Catholic                                       49.50q  1 
     1) Williams, Zarria SR             2) Thornton, Taiah SR             
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah SO            4) Hall, Moriah SR                
  3 Southern Reg                                          49.75q  3 
     1) Koeppen, Morgan 10              2) Johnson, Abigail 11            
     3) Raylman, Kristina 11            4) Gellis, Bailey 11              
  4 Pennsauken                                            49.99q  3 
     1) Pascall, Indigo SR              2) Bowen, Nefertari SO            
     3) Davis, Asia JR                  4) Bryan, Brianna SO              
  5 Winslow                                               50.53q  3 
     1) Hood, Nicole FR                 2) Melvins, Amiyah JR             
     3) Williams, Vashti SR             4) King, Tziarra SR               
  6 Williamstown                                          50.73q  1 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah FR            2) Anderson, Sydney SR            
     3) Ritter, Naquil SR               4) Joseph, Geneseret SR           
  7 Cumberland                                            50.75q  4 
     1) Thorpe, Martha JR               2) Byrd, Yaffa SR                 
     3) Hannah, Vashti SR               4) Mosley, Lindzey JR             
  8 Pemberton                                             51.02q  4 
     1) McPhee, Aiyala SO               2) Wall, Jasmin FR                
     3) Hightower, Kathryn FR           4) Taylor, Aliyah SO              
  9 West Deptford                                         51.05   3 
     1) Walls, Kapri SO                 2) Petracci, Alexa SR             
     3) Wanjiku, Annette JR             4) Reed, Jeinajua SR              
 10 Toms River North                                      51.24   1 
     1) Greenstein, Michelle FR         2) Naphier, Brielle JR            
     3) Ward, Devin SO                  4) Forlenza, Lynnea SR            
 11 Lenape                                                51.25   2 
     1) Duffield, Dana JR               2) Phillip, Tyra JR               
     3) Williams, Ciaron JR             4) Storms, Shannon SR             
 12 Ocean City                                            51.55   2 
     1) Gresham, Sophia FR              2) Matura, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Rolls, Victoria FR              4) Zelinski, Allison SR           
 13 Perth Amboy                                           51.61   2 
     1) Soto, Ashley SR                 2) Croner, Nayannah JR            
     3) Williams, Bryah SR              4) Bradon, Nyaja SO               
 14 Haddon Twp                                            52.01   4 
     1) Dougherty, Cara JR              2) Dunn, Giulia JR                
     3) Duva, Victoria SR               4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni FR         
 15 Mainland                                              52.02   2 
     1) Assongba, Yvette SO             2) Rzemyk, Olivia SO              
     3) Santiago, Gabrielle FR          4) Petit-Frere, Christina SR      
 16 Cherokee                                              52.46   1 
     1) Strauss, Carolyn SO             2) Carter, Kaila SR               
     3) Nastasi, Alyssa SO              4) Foster, Maya JR                
 17 Glassboro                                             52.57   3 
     1) Graves, Mariah                  2) Thomas, Tzipora                
     3) Simms, Tina                     4) DiPietro, Sarah                
 18 Delran                                                53.00   4 
     1) Chappell, Leigh Ann 12          2) Grisson, Jada JR               
     3) Rutter, Gabby 11                4) Ucheya, Nicole FR              
 19 Vineland                                              53.11   2 
     1) Martinez, Jordan SO             2) Burroughs, Aaniya SO           
     3) Badillo, Sonialys FR            4) Kaur, Prabjot SR               
 20 Lindenwold                                            53.54   3 
     1) Moore, Enya SR                  2) McCain, Jada SO                
     3) Harrison, Alayna JR             4) Glatz, Toni JR                 
 21 Woodstown                                             54.07   4 
     1) Landry, Emilie JR               2) McHugh, Sheila SR              
     3) Jones, Janiyah SO               4) Norman, India FR               
 22 Cherry Hill High School West                          54.65   1 
     1) Santana, Elizabeth FR           2) Williams, Alonja JR            
     3) Powell, Daysha SR               4) Hester, Victoria SO            
 23 Pinelands                                             55.79   1 
     1) Staino, Rachel SO               2) Mickens, Tatianna JR           
     3) Grelak, Susan SO                4) Cooper, Kendra SO              
 24 Woodbury                                              56.09   2 
     1) Alonzo, Odalis                  2) Williams, Kahlani              
     3) Schollenberger, Sarah           4) Dudley, Ashley                 
 25 Triton                                                58.66   3 
     1) Finn, Eva SO                    2) Chille, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Wolstenholme, Brenna SO         4) Malloy, Kaitlyn SO             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lumberton Middle School  'B'                          54.86  
     1) Halpin, Antoinette              2) Bowker, Kaitlyn                
     3) Albrecht, Skylar                4) McClenahan, Breacain           
  2 Brick Memorial                                        55.02  
     1) Wallace, Demiyah                2) Billingsly, N'Ea               
     3) Truisi, Julia                   4) Fullman, Noel                  
  3 Lumberton Middle School                               59.39  
     1) Adegoke, Joyce                  2) Floyd, Madison                 
     3) Heckman, Maggie                 4) Lebron, Jayla                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piscataway                                          1:42.48   3 
     1) Nelson, Shauntae FR             2) Osborne, Jayda JR              
     3) Evans, Khamil FR                4) Dwyer, Asha JR                 
  2 Winslow                                             1:43.38   3 
     1) Preston, Brittany SR            2) Williams, Vashti SR            
     3) King, Tziarra SR                4) Dancy, Shakira SO              
  3 Camden Catholic                                     1:44.59   3 
     1) Williams, Zarria SR             2) Hall, Moriah SR                
     3) Thornton, Taiah SR              4) Covington, Olivia FR           
  4 Lenape                                              1:46.39   3 
     1) Williams, Ciaron JR             2) Phillips, Destiny FR           
     3) Duffield, Dana JR               4) Staten, Jasmine JR             
  5 Rancocas Valley                                     1:47.01   3 
     1) Ledbetter, Jonise JR            2) Minus-Vincent, Darynn FR       
     3) Francis, Melissa                4) Nance, Sydne JR                
  6 Teaneck                                             1:47.06   3 
     1) James, Toni SR                  2) Edwards, Rashya SO             
     3) VanBrackle, Nia SR              4) Sarraga, Aminah SR             
  7 Southern Reg                                        1:48.46   3 
     1) Koeppen, Morgan 10              2) Johnson, Abigail 11            
     3) Raylman, Kristina 11            4) Gellis, Bailey 11              
  8 Toms River North                                    1:48.47   3 
     1) Forlenza, Lynnea SR             2) Naphier, Brielle JR            
     3) Ward, Devin SO                  4) Greenstein, Michelle FR        
  9 Ocean City                                          1:48.97   2 
     1) Rolls, Victoria FR              2) Matura, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Gresham, Sophia FR              4) Zelinski, Allison SR           
 10 Absegami                                            1:50.22   2 
     1) Gaston, Leah                    2) Hubbard, Mariah                
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Moyer, Cyann                   
 11 Cherokee                                            1:51.22   2 
 12 Delran                                              1:52.31   2 
     1) Chappell, Leigh Ann 12          2) Ucheya, Nicole FR              
     3) Rutter, Gabby 11                4) Grisson, Jada JR               
 13 Vineland                                            1:53.18   2 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys FR            2) Burroughs, Aaniya SO           
     3) Martinez, Jordan SO             4) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice SO   
 14 Pemberton                                           1:57.75   1 
     1) Lazenby, Kaylei JR              2) Bonser, Jasmine FR             
     3) Wall, Jasmin FR                 4) Giddings, Amaiya FR            
 14 West Deptford                                       1:57.75   2 
     1) Walls, Kapri SO                 2) Reed, Jeinajua SR              
     3) Petracci, Alexa SR              4) Wanjiku, Annette JR            
 16 Pinelands                                           1:57.76   1 
     1) Staino, Rachel SO               2) Waldron, Katie SO              
     3) Mickens, Tatianna JR            4) Cooper, Kendra SO              
 17 Williamstown                                        2:01.09   1 
     1) Dowd, McKenna JR                2) Wilson, Jessica FR             
     3) Utsey, Sydney FR                4) Thompson, Lauryn FR            
 18 Washington Twp                                      2:01.22   1 
     1) DelGaiso, Kristina SR           2) Kuss, Lindsay FR               
     3) Wilcox, Nia FR                  4) McCahill, Amanda JR            
 19 Cherry Hill High School West                        2:01.42   1 
     1) Hughes, Amina SO                2) Wilcox, Niara SR               
     3) Powell, Daysha SR               4) Gibson, Taquera FR             
 20 Woodstown                                           2:02.75   1 
     1) Landry, Emilie JR               2) Gunther, Emma FR               
     3) Read, Sara JR                   4) Krivda, Julianna FR            
 21 Triton                                              2:08.61   1 
     1) Roche, Katie SO                 2) Hume, Ashleigh JR              
     3) Finn, Eva SO                    4) Wolstenholme, Brenna SO        
 -- Glassboro                                               DNF   2 
     1) Simms, Tina                     2) DiPietro, Sarah                
     3) Graves, Mariah                  4) Thomas, Tzipora                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow                                             4:02.43   2 
     1) Williams, Vashti SR             2) Dancy, Shakira SO              
     3) Preston, Brittany SR            4) King, Tziarra SR               
  2 Piscataway                                          4:04.83   2 
     1) Ingram, Amber SR                2) Evans, Khamil FR               
     3) Nelson, Shauntae FR             4) Dwyer, Asha JR                 
  3 Highland                                            4:05.47   2 
     1) Upshaw, Donjai JR               2) McClellan, Dajai SR            
     3) Holden, Nia FR                  4) Priest, Kalin SO               
  4 Camden Catholic                                     4:07.72   2 
     1) Williams, Zarria SR             2) Hall, Moriah SR                
     3) Thornton, Taiah SR              4) Bednarek, Holly JR             
  5 Haddon Twp                                          4:10.97   2 
     1) Duva, Victoria SR               2) Straubmuller, Raylyn SO        
     3) Dougherty, Cara JR              4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni FR         
  6 Cumberland                                          4:14.90   2 
     1) Burdsall, Erica JR              2) Hannah, Vashti SR              
     3) Thorpe, Martha JR               4) Byrd, Yaffa SR                 
  7 Pennsauken                                          4:19.83   1 
     1) Smith, Keyoura FR               2) Pascall, Indigo SR             
     3) Crawford, Florissa JR           4) Cambell-Scott, Destiny SR      
  8 Lenape                                              4:25.32   1 
     1) Boatwright, Carly SR            2) McDonald, Alexis FR            
     3) Overman, Catherine FR           4) Overman, Grace FR              
  9 Clearview                                           4:25.41   1 
     1) Carson, Hailey 09               2) Henry, Magdalene 10            
     3) Groch, Brianna 09               4) Fritz, Ava 12                  
 10 Paul VI                                             4:28.71   1 
     1) Wallace, Joanna FR              2) Watkins, Keyann'a FR           
     3) Devos, Klara FR                 4) Zevallos, Miranda FR           
 11 Toms River North                                    4:31.86   1 
     1) Stragapede, Jenna JR            2) Bush, Jordyn SR                
     3) Sparmo, Angela SO               4) George, Kerry SO               
 12 Vineland                                            4:37.83   2 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys FR            2) Elliis, Tyeisha SO             
     3) Ruiz, Andrea JR                 4) Broome, Malea FR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow                                             9:45.70  
     1) Melvins, Amiyah JR              2) Morrison, Alexandria FR        
     3) Rouse, Rayven FR                4) Berry, Nicole SR               
  2 Rancocas Valley                                     9:49.46  
     1) Ando, Mary SR                   2) Biggi, Bethany FR              
     3) Pestritto, Alexa SR             4) Thompson, Alana FR    
  3 Ocean City                                          9:51.03  
     1) Baker, Michaela SO              2) Steele, Meredith JR            
     3) Weber, Alexa SO                 4) Bergman, Emma SR               
  4 Haddon Twp                                          9:52.03  
     1) Clements, Kristen JR            2) Straubmuller, Raylyn SO        
     3) Kateri, Tyrrell SO              4) Merkh, Annika JR               
  5 Southern Reg                                        9:55.74  
     1) Woodlee, Sabrina 11             2) Sinko, Danielle 11             
     3) Ornstein, Rachel 11             4) MacMaster, Shannon 12          
  6 Audubon                                            10:02.24  
     1) Furlong, Molly JR               2) Rizzo, Bailie SO               
     3) Schaffer, Holly JR              4) Nicklas, Danielle SR           
  7 Pennsauken                                         10:12.76  
     1) Bakley, Amanda SR               2) Feliciano, Sianna SO           
     3) Roberts, Briana SR              4) Smith, Keyoura FR              
  8 Washington Twp                                     10:18.54  
     1) Leone, Rebekah SO               2) Marchese, Isabelle FR          
     3) Cleary, Seana JR                4) Price, Jordan FR               
  9 Clearview                                          10:19.75  
     1) Henry, Magdalene 10             2) Fossett, Sophie 10             
     3) Schaeffer, Emily 12             4) Donahue, Kaitlin 11            
 10 Brick Memorial                                     10:20.49  
     1) Egbert, Summer JR               2) Luma, Dayna SR                 
     3) Lipford, Briana SO              4) Beyer, Hope SR                 
 11 Delran                                             10:27.52  
     1) Mesisca, Kelly 10               2) Hagmaier, Emily JR             
     3) Wible, Erika SR                 4) Bridge, Susan JR               
 12 Absegami                                           10:35.47  
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana               2) Clinkscale, Olivia             
     3) Ross, Erica                     4) Popowski, Sima                 
 13 Lenape                                             10:35.57  
     1) Sharp, Gabby SR                 2) Horner, Sadie SO               
     3) Yalcin, Sude FR                 4) Conway, Hayley FR              
 14 Paul VI                                            10:40.50  
     1) Bruno, Julia FR                 2) Conelly, Imogen FR             
     3) Schultz, Jaclyn SO              4) Zevallos, Miranda FR           
 15 Toms River North                                   10:54.20  
     1) George, Krystina SR             2) Bush, Jordyn SR                
     3) Lomer, Sarah SO                 4) DeSantis, Danielle SR          
 16 Camden Catholic                                    10:55.70  
     1) Bednarek, Holly JR              2) McHugh, Shannon SO             
     3) Powers, Kimberly FR             4) Cuevas, Emily JR               
 17 Triton                                             11:12.31  
     1) Baldini, Autumn SO              2) Robb, Madison SO               
     3) Shields, Riley FR               4) Flanagan, Victoria SO          
 18 Cherry Hill High School West                       11:24.72  
     1) Bean, Keller SO                 2) Santana, Emily SO              
     3) Meloche, Shannon SO             4) Rash, Gabrielle SR             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teaneck                                             1:49.92   3 
     1) Amponsah, Grace JR              2) Edwards, Rashya SO             
     3) James, Toni SR                  4) Sarraga, Aminah SR             
  2 Cherokee                                            1:50.52   3 
     1) Carter, Kaila SR                2) Keller, Sierra JR              
     3) King, Brianna FR                4) Clark, Morgan SO               
  3 Rancocas Valley                                     1:50.54   3 
     1) Ledbetter, Jonise JR            2) Francis, Marissa JR            
     3) Minus-Vincent, Darynn FR        4) Nance, Sydne JR                
  4 Clearview                                           1:50.59   3 
     1) Lanzalotti, Rachel 11           2) Perez, Mikayla 12              
     3) Bigelow, Dyani 11               4) Woolam, Kate 12                
  5 Paul VI                                             1:51.38   3 
     1) Gallagher, Molly SR             2) Babore, Gabrielle SO           
     3) McFadden, Jariah JR             4) Burns, Natalie JR              
  6 Southern Reg                                        1:51.69   3 
     1) Hambor, Caitlin 09              2) Raylman, Kristina 11           
     3) Gellis, Bailey 11               4) Koeppen, Morgan 10             
  7 Pemberton                                           1:51.88   2 
     1) McPhee, Aiyala SO               2) Lazenby, Kaylei JR             
     3) Hightower, Kathryn FR           4) Taylor, Aliyah SO              
  8 Winslow                                             1:52.09   3 
     1) Hood, Nicole FR                 2) King, Tziarra SR               
     3) Williams, Vashti SR             4) Melvins, Amiyah JR             
  9 Piscataway                                          1:52.53   2 
     1) Osborne, Jayda JR               2) Echie, Blessing SR             
     3) McClary, Tiffany SO             4) Evans, Khamil FR               
 10 Absegami                                            1:53.11   2 
     1) Hubbard, Mariah                 2) Ross, Erica                    
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Beaufils, Tatiana              
 11 Perth Amboy                                         1:54.94   2 
     1) Soto, Ashley SR                 2) Williams, Brianna SO           
     3) Croner, Nayannah JR             4) Bradon, Nyaja SO               
 12 Williamstown                                        1:55.63   3 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah FR            2) Ritter, Naquil SR              
     3) Anderson, Sydney SR             4) Joseph, Geneseret SR           
 13 Glassboro                                           1:58.02   2 
     1) DiPietro, Sarah                 2) Thomas, Tzipora                
     3) Graves, Mariah                  4) Simms, Tina                    
 14 Audubon                                             1:58.29   2 
     1) Young, Lamya FR                 2) Good, Giavanna JR              
     3) Amato, Kaitlyn SR               4) Staib, Alexis JR               
 15 Woodbury                                            1:59.93   2 
     1) Schollenberger, Sarah           2) Alonzo, Odalis                 
     3) Thompson, Ayan                  4) Abbott, Toria                  
 16 Mainland                                            2:00.01   2 
     1) Petit-Frere, Christina SR       2) Santiago, Gabrielle FR         
     3) Rzemyk, Olivia SO               4) Assongba, Yvette SO            
 17 Ocean City                                          2:00.24   1 
     1) Gereaghty, Megan FR             2) Schmid, Amanda SO              
     3) Couval, Sydney JR               4) Mack, Olivia SR                
 18 Lenape                                              2:00.38   1 
     1) Rashid, Aakilah SO              2) Overman, Catherine FR          
     3) Overman, Grace FR               4) McDonald, Alexis FR            
 19 Triton                                              2:01.53   1 
     1) Finn, Eva SO                    2) Chille, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Robb, Madison SO                4) Cummings, Kelsey JR            
 20 Cherry Hill High School West                        2:03.16   1 
     1) Santana, Elizabeth FR           2) Powell, Daysha SR              
     3) Williams, Alonja JR             4) Hester, Victoria SO            
 21 Washington Twp                                      2:06.61   1 
     1) McCahill, Amanda JR             2) Wilcox, Nia FR                 
     3) Salamoni, Michelle JR           4) Sapienza, Gemma JR             
 22 Pinelands                                           2:08.82   1 
     1) Grelak, Susan SO                2) Mickens, Tatianna JR           
     3) Staino, Rachel SO               4) Jaeckel, Teresa FR             
 23 Woodstown                                           2:13.53   1 
     1) Jones, Janiyah SO               2) McHugh, Sheila SR              
     3) Krivda, Julianna FR             4) Gunther, Emma FR               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Reg                                        4:11.69   3 
     1) Hambor, Caitlin 09              2) Johnson, Abigail 11            
     3) Laurence, Capri 12              4) Chartier, Elizabeth 12         
  2 Paul VI                                             4:16.39   3 
     1) Burns, Natalie JR               2) Gallagher, Molly SR            
     3) McFadden, Jariah JR             4) Urbach, Michaela SR            
  3 Lenape                                              4:16.64   3 
     1) Staten, Jasmine JR              2) Storms, Shannon SR             
     3) Quimby, Megan JR                4) Lambert, Shannon JR            
  4 Clearview                                           4:17.22   3 
     1) Lanzalotti, Rachel 11           2) Perez, Mikayla 12              
     3) Bigelow, Dyani 11               4) Woolam, Kate 12                
  5 Buena                                               4:17.84   3 
     1) Perry, Jonae SR                 2) Picconi, Cameron JR            
     3) Sikking, Veronica SR            4) Siegle, Kristin SR             
  6 Rancocas Valley                                     4:31.68   2 
     1) Goeloe, Iasia JR                2) Boyd, Briana SO                
     3) Collins, Ine' SR                4) Gallagher, Morgan SO           
  7 Toms River North                                    4:34.25   3 
     1) Ward, Devin SO                  2) Naphier, Brielle JR            
     3) Amory, Hope FR                  4) Cocanower, Grace SO            
  8 Glassboro                                           4:35.57   2 
     1) Clarke, Sha'Lynn                2) DiPietro, Sarah                
     3) Beltran, Macala                 4) Powell, Ava                    
  9 Ocean City                                          4:36.77   2 
     1) Schmid, Amanda SO               2) Mack, Olivia SR                
     3) Gereaghty, Megan FR             4) Unger, Christie SR             
 10 Piscataway                                          4:37.71   3 
     1) Smith, Shaina JR                2) Osborne, Jayda JR              
     3) Johnson, Kielah SR              4) Hatchett, Trinity FR           
 11 Vineland                                            4:42.12   2 
     1) Harris, Quahmiere JR            2) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice SO   
     3) Ruiz, Andrea JR                 4) Badillo, Sonialys FR           
 12 Teaneck                                             4:46.73   3 
     1) Spence, Gabrielle FR            2) Lloyd, Jasmine FR              
     3) McBean, Joselle FR              4) Carratura, Leah SO    
 13 Pinelands                                          4:47.53    1
     1) Grelak, Susan SO                 2) Staino, Rachel SO 
     3) Jaeckel, Teresa FR               4) Gulya, Brielle SR          
 14 Woodstown                                           4:47.61   2 
     1) Jones, Tiana SR                 2) Read, Sara JR                  
     3) Milbourne, Lynnae SO            4) Gallatig, Isabel JR            
 15 Cumberland                                          4:49.62   2 
     1) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee FR    2) Seitzinger, Gabrielle SO       
     3) Smith, Kahdelia SO              4) Loew, Sara SO                  
 16 Camden Catholic                                     5:02.39   1 
     1) Covington, Olivia FR            2) Nurudeen, Kadijah SO           
     3) Sando, Sayndia FR               4) McHugh, Shannon SO             
  17 Cherry Hill High School West                        5:09.37   1 
     1) Hughes, Amina SO                2) Williams, Alonja JR            
     3) Gibson, Taquera FR              4) McQuade, Delaney SR            
 -- Washington Twp                                          DNF   2 
     1) Sapienza, Gemma JR              2) DelGaiso, Kristina SR          
     3) Salamoni, Michelle JR           4) Rabell-Ramos, Sofia FR         
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Reg                                       12:20.60  
     1) Mulch, Taylor 10                2) Laurence, Capri 12             
     3) Chartier, Elizabeth 12          4) Citarella, Gianna 09           
  2 Ocean City                                         12:34.80  
     1) Weber, Alexa SO                 2) Baker, Michaela SO             
     3) Mack, Olivia SR                 4) Bergman, Emma SR               
  3 Mainland                                            12:41.50  
     1) Dirkes, Emily FR                2) Forester, Emily JR             
     3) Lombardo, Nicole SO             4) Aldridge, Alyssa SO            
  4 Lenape                                               12:49.90  
     1) Quimby, Megan JR                2) Lambert, Shannon JR            
     3) Boatwright, Carly SR            4) Sharp, Gabby SR                
  5 Rancocas Valley                                      12:50.10  
     1) Pestritto, Alexa SR             2) Thompson, Alana SO             
     3) Gallagher, Morgan SO            4) Biggi, Bethany FR              
  6 Cinnaminson                                           13:01.10  
     1) Rocks, Olivia SR                2) Flynn, Fiona SO                
     3) Benites, Andrea JR              4) Adams, Haley SO                
  7 Toms River North                                      13:05.40  
     1) Reilly, Madyson JR              2) George, Kerry SO               
     3) Duriske, Julia SR               4) Amory, Hope FR                 
  8 Brick Memorial                                        13:06.30  
     1) Swider, Sam JR                  2) Beyer, Hope SR                 
     3) Oni, TemiTope SO                4) Luma, Dayna SR                 
  9 Clearview                                             13:11.50  
     1) Schaeffer, Emily 12             2) Fritz, Ava 12                  
     3) Fossett, Sophie 10              4) Donahue, Kaitlin 11            
 10 Paul VI                                               13:41.50  
     1) Bruno, Julia FR                 2) Skiles, Annie FR               
     3) Wallace, Joanna FR              4) Schultz, Jaclyn SO             
 11 Pinelands                                             13:45.10  
     1) Gulya, Brielle SR               2) Peschko, Jackie SO             
     3) Jaeckel, Teresa FR              4) Roth, Emily JR                 
 12 Triton                                                13:54.90  
     1) Cummings, Kelsey JR             2) Shields, Riley FR              
     3) Baldini, Autumn SO              4) Flanagan, Victoria SO          
 13 Williamstown                                          14:09.20  
     1) Ruppert, Carly JR               2) Gllagher, Sam JR               
     3) Thompson, Lauryn FR             4) Foley, Morgan FR               
 14 Woodstown                                             14:14.20  
     1) Morris, Lilybelle SO            2) Kopec, Samantha FR             
     3) Milbourne, Lynnae SO            4) Gallatig, Isabel JR            
 15 Piscataway                                            14:25.40  
     1) Hatchett, Trinity FR            2) McClary, Tiffany SO            
     3) Tucker, Tyra SO                 4) Zelaya, Nichole SO             
 16 Cherry Hill High School West                          14:38.60  
     1) Bean, Keller SO                 2) Santana, Emily SO              
     3) Gentile, Allison SR             4) Rash, Gabrielle SR             
 17 Vineland                                              14:42.20  
     1) Martinez, Jordan SO             2) Oden, Kebah JR                 
     3) Esquilin, Destiny SR            4) Akisler, Seyma SO              
 18 Eastern                                               15:26.80  
     1) Lewis, Rebecca JR               2) Moyle, Amanda SO               
     3) Kenny, Jade FR                  4) Grisso, Jaden JR               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                       1:04.68   4 
     1) Daly, Jazmine SO                2) Petracci, Alexa SR             
     3) Tigue, Lauren JR                4) Wanjiku, Annette JR            
  2 Southern Reg                                        1:05.93   4 
     1) Koeppen, Morgan 10              2) McBride, Kiley 12              
     3) Laubach, Samantha 11            4) Raylman, Kristina 11           
  3 Audubon                                             1:07.96   4 
     1) Davis, Alyssa JR                2) Powers, Danielle SO            
     3) Rossell, Rachel SO              4) Nicklas, Danielle SR           
  4 Rancocas Valley                                     1:08.72   4 
     1) Rogers, Taliya SR               2) McClenahan, Mahon SO           
     3) Colon, Camryn SO                4) Carter, Razmiyah SR            
  5 Toms River North                                    1:10.16   3 
     1) Scrofani, Destiny SO            2) Schoeler, Kylie FR             
     3) Forlenza, Lynnea SR             4) Ward, Devin SO                 
  6 Brick Memorial                                      1:11.18   3 
     1) Clayton, Emily SR               2) Scott, Emily SR                
     3) Prince, Allison SO              4) Amorgretti, Haley FR           
  7 Woodstown                                           1:11.20   2 
     1) Jones, Tiana SR                 2) Krivda, Julianna FR            
     3) Secaur, Felicia SR              4) Norman, India FR               
  8 Vineland                                            1:12.72   2 
     1) Ruiz, Andrea JR                 2) Broome, Malea FR               
     3) Burroughs, Aaniya SO            4) williams, Gabriella JR         
  9 Piscataway                                          1:17.81   2 
     1) Smith, Shaina JR                2) Glenn, Nicole SR               
     3) Ingram, Amber SR                4) Johnson, Kielah SR             
 10 Woodbury                                            1:20.16   1 
     1) Thompson, Ayan                  2) Esters, Jamie                  
     3) Schollenberger, Anna            4) Williams, Kahlani              
 11 Cherry Hill High School West                        1:24.87   1 
     1) Hester, Victoria SO             2) McQuade, Delaney SR            
     3) Meloche, Shannon SO             4) Rash, Danielle SO              
 12 Haddon Twp                                          1:29.64   1 
     1) Roche, Lindsay SO               2) Dunn, Giulia JR                
     3) Mertz, Michaela JR              4) Rodriguez, Kayla FR            
 -- Mainland                                                 DQ   3 
     1) Boggs, Gabby SO                 2) Lombardo, Nicole SO            
     3) Condon, Rachel SO               4) Thornton, Rachel JR            
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alexis          FR Lenape                 4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stremme, Erin             SR Ocean City            J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Overman, Catherine        FR Lenape                 4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Tiana              SR Woodstown             J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Babore, Gabrielle         SO Paul VI               J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Biggi, Bethany            FR Rancocas Valley             NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Fossett, Sophie           10 Clearview                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls High Jump Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starnes, Kai              JR Timber Creek           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gaston, Leah                 Absegami              J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wright, Rachel            JR Ocean City            J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami               5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sinko, Danielle           11 Southern Reg          J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Nance, Sydne              JR Rancocas Valley       J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 O'Hara, Liz               SR Southern Reg           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro              4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Maloney, Megan            SR Cumberland            J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ornstein, Rachel          11 Southern Reg          J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Calhoun, Tanaisa          FR Williamstown           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 11 Leonard, Sarah            12 Southern Reg           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Kayla             JR Oakcrest               5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Foley, Susann             SO Seneca                 5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Meade, Keyanna            SO Burlington Twp         4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Klaus, Madi               SR Haddonfield            4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Beasley, Star             SO Cherry Hill East       4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Tomasello, Sarah          SO CCHS                  J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Hayes, Angelai               Woodbury              J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 McGonigle, Meghan         SO Gloucester Catho      J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Krough, Morgan            FR Pmhs                  J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Conrey, Shannon           12 Riverside             J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tigue, Lauren             JR West Deptford         J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lombardo, Nicole          SO Mainland               4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 O'Malley, Anne            JR Cinnaminson            4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Defelicis, Mila           JR Moorestown             4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 15 Simeone, Ali              JR Moorestown            J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Blosfelds, Emma           SR Delran                J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Ketschek, Ana             SR Paul VI               J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Widger, Ashlynn           FR Pmhs                  J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Caldas, Taylor            SO Gloucester Catho      J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Romero, Stephany          JR Vineland              J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Barkalow, Alissa          FR Northern Burling      J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 James, Chelsey            JR Cherry Hill East      J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Velez, Natalyn            FR Vineland                    NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Boggs, Gabby              SO Mainland                    NH  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXX  XXX 
 -- Francis, Zekira           09 Clearview                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Adenugba, Simi            FR Vineland                    NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Andrews, Malayshia        FR Millville                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Repp, Katie               FR Millville                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sobolusky, Danielle       JR Cinnaminson                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hagan, Emily              SR Audubon                     NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kramer, Emily             FR Cherokee                    NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami              10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Stratton, Lori               Sterling               9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O 
  3 Clark, Taylor             JR Cinnaminson           J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  4 Dardaris, Michelle        JR Williamstown           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Couval, Sydney            JR Ocean City            J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Acosta, Brianna           JR Vineland               8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cohen, Alana              SO Cherry Hill East      J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Maloney, Megan            SR Cumberland            J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Arena, Kourtney           SR Vineland               8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 King, destiny             SO Williamstown           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Rachel             SR Cherry Hill East       8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Biddulph, Abigail            Absegami              J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Walton, Kayla             SO Highland              J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Thornton, Rachel          JR Mainland              J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Klenk, Jessie                Sterling              J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Sackner, Miranda          JR Cinnaminson            7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Palese, Stephanie         12 Clearview              7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Mclaughlin, Grace         SO Vineland              J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Blankley, Elizabeth       JR Ocean City            J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 20 McGrew, Lucy              SR Paul VI               J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cooke, Tija               SR Penns Grove           16-04.75  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 16-04.75(+0.0) 16-03.50(1.5) 16-01.75(0.3)      
  2 Smith, Arianna            FR Pmhs                  15-09.50   0.1 
     13-02.50(+0.0) 15-09.50(0.1) 15-01.75(+0.0) 14-02(0.1)      
  3 Myers, Maleiah               Cinnaminson           15-05.00  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-08.75(+0.0) 15-05(+0.0)      
  4 Milbourne, Lynnae         SO Woodstown             15-04.75   0.9 
     13-09(0.4) 14-03.25(+0.0) 15-00(+0.0) 15-04.75(0.9)      
  5 James, Courtney           SO Burlington Twp        15-04.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14-11.75(+0.0) 15-04(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  6 Freeman, Jillian          SR Wildwood              15-03.50  +0.0 
     14-02.75(0.6) FOUL      14-00.75(0.1) 15-03.50(+0.0)      
  7 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove           15-03.00   0.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14-10.50(0.1) 15-03(0.7)       
  8 Meade, Keyanna            SO Burlington Twp        15-02.00   0.9 
     FOUL      15-01(+0.0) 15-00.50(+0.0) 15-02(0.9)      
  9 Camma, Leah               SO Pitman                15-01.50   0.7 
     15-01.50(0.7) 13-05.25(0.5) FOUL      12-02.75(+0.0)      
  9 Santiago, Gabrielle       FR Mainland              15-01.50  +0.0 
     14-06.75(+0.0) 15-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14-10.25(0.2)      
 11 Smith, Siani              SO Burlington Twp        15-00.75  +0.0 
     11-09.25(+0.0) 14-03.50(0.5) 15-00.75(+0.0) 13-00(+0.0)      
 12 Zapetti, Jenna            JR Haddonfield           15-00.25  +0.0 
     15-00.25(+0.0) 13-07.25(0.5) 14-06.75(+0.0) 14-01(0.5)      
 12 Holloway, Chyanne         SR Haddonfield           15-00.25  +0.0 
     14-10(+0.0) 15-00.25(+0.0) 14-07(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 14 Staib, Alexis             JR Audubon               15-00.00   0.5 
     15-00(0.5) 14-01.75(0.8) 14-02.75(+0.0) 14-11.50(0.1)       
 15 Williams, Kahlani            Woodbury              14-10.25   1.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14-10.25(1.2) 14-02.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 16 Grelak, Susan             SO Pinelands             14-09.25  +0.0 
     14-05.50(0.4) 14-09.25(+0.0) 13-08.75(1.3) 14-03.50(0.3)      
 17 Hayes, Angelai               Woodbury              14-09.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14-02.50(+0.0) 14-09(+0.0) 14-06.25(+0.0)      
 18 Atkin, Lauren             SO Cherry Hill East      14-08.25   0.2 
     13-11(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14-08.25(0.2)      
 19 Norway, Carsyn            FR Northern Burling      14-05.50  +0.0 
     14-05.50(+0.0) 14-00(+0.0) 12-11.50(+0.0) 13-04.75(0.1)      
 20 Morgan, Jada                 Vineland              14-02.50  +0.0 
     12-11.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14-02.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 21 Romero, Stephany          JR Vineland              14-01.50   1.4 
     13-07.75(0.4) FOUL      13-01(+0.0) 14-01.50(1.4)      
 22 Holmes, Sabrina           JR Triton                13-06.00   0.8 
     13-06(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 23 Gartland, Amy             SO Gloucester Catho      13-05.25   0.3 
     13-05.25(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13-00.50(+0.0) 12-10.25(0.5)      
 -- Sobelman, Emily           SO Pmhs                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Long Jump Elite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young, Asia               SR Holy Spirit           17-11.75  -0.4 
  2 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      JR Timber Creek          17-06.50  -0.1 
  3 Horne, Ty                 SR Northern Burling      17-03.75  +0.0 
  4 Tigue, Lauren             JR West Deptford         16-11.50  -0.2 
  5 Bryant, Jessica           SR Cherry Hill East      16-09.50   0.2 
  6 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling              16-06.75   0.5 
  7 Miller, Alyse             SO Egg Harbor            16-04.25   0.1 
  8 Zelinski, Allison         SR Ocean City            16-03.25   0.6 
  9 Lazenby, Kaylei           JR Pemberton             16-00.75  -0.9 
 10 Armstead, Rachell         SR Millville             15-11.50   0.3 
 -- Tobias, Tionna            FR Winslow                   FOUL       
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nicklas, Danielle         SR Audubon               17-02.00  +0.0 
     15-06.50(+0.0) 16-05.50(+0.0) 16-04.25(+0.0) 17-02(+0.0)      
  2 Stratton, Lori               Sterling              16-11.25  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 16-10.50(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 16-11.25(+0.0)      
  3 Rolls, Victoria           FR Ocean City            16-09.00  +0.0 
     16-01.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16-05.75(+0.0) 16-09(+0.0)      
  4 Anderson, Sydney          SR Williamstown          16-04.75  -0.3 
     16-04.75(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 15-07.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Flynn, Fiona              SO Cinnaminson           16-00.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      16-00.50(+0.0) 15-04(+0.0) FOUL           
  6 Adenugba, Simi            FR Vineland              15-09.25  +0.0 
     15-09.25(+0.0) 15-02(+0.0) 15-06(+0.0) 14-10.25(+0.0)      
 -- Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Elite
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami              37-10.25   NWI 
     35-03.75(NWI) 36-11.75(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 35-11.75(NWI) 37-06.50(NWI) 37-10.25(NWI)
  2 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling              37-07.75   NWI 
     37-07.75(NWI) 37-04(NWI) 37-04(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 37-02.50(NWI) 35-03(NWI)
  3 Hinds, Nia                SR Burlington Twp        37-06.50   NWI 
     35-06.50(NWI) FOUL      36-07(NWI) 36-04.50(NWI) 37-06.50(NWI) 37-01(NWI)
  4 Hannah, Vashti            SR Cumberland            37-02.00   NWI 
     36-08.75(NWI) 36-10.75(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 34-04.75(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI) 37-02(NWI)
  5 Bryant, Jessica           SR Cherry Hill East      36-06.50   NWI 
     35-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      36-06.50(NWI) 34-01.75(NWI)
  6 Keller, Sierra            JR Cherokee              35-08.00   NWI 
     35-08(NWI) 34-10.25(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) 33-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Zelinski, Allison         SR Ocean City            35-02.50   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) FOUL      35-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Rogers, Taliya            SR Rancocas Valley       34-03.25   NWI 
     34-03.25(NWI) 34-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Walton, Kayla             SO Highland              32-11.25   NWI 
     32-11.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Amugo, Ihuna              SR Timber Creek              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meade, Keyanna            SO Burlington Twp        33-07.00   0.2 
     33-07(0.2) 31-03.75(0.2) 32-01.25(NWI) 30-07.50(-0.1)       
  2 Adenugba, Simi            FR Vineland              32-08.00   NWI 
     32-08(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI) 30-04(0.7) 31-07.75(NWI)       
  3 Fox, Carly                   Sterling              32-05.25   NWI 
     31-05.25(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 32-05.25(NWI)           
  4 Goeloe, Iasia             JR Rancocas Valley       32-02.00  +0.0 
     30-11(-0.1) 32-00.25(+0.0) 32-00.50(NWI) 32-02(+0.0)  (NWI)   
  5 Milbourne, Lynnae         SO Woodstown             32-01.00  +0.0 
        31-00.50(0.2) 31-01.50(-0.6) 32-01(+0.0) 32-01(0.3)   
  6 Camma, Leah               SO Pitman                31-11.50   NWI 
     29-11.50(-0.1) 31-11.50(NWI)    31-02.75(-0.2)       
  7 Goff, Olivia              SO Mainland              31-10.50   0.1 
     31-10.50(0.1) 30-07.75(-0.1) 31-03.25(0.6) 31-05(0.6)      
  8 Atkin, Lauren             SO Cherry Hill East      31-09.00   0.3 
     30-10(-1.3) 31-09(0.3) 31-00.75(-0.1)         
  9 Boyd, Briana              SO Rancocas Valley       31-03.25  -0.1 
     31-03.25(-0.1)    x             
 10 Giddings, Amaiya          FR Pemberton             31-01.00  -0.7 
     29-09.50(-1.4) 30-07.50(+0.0) 31-01(-0.7)           
 11 Solimeo, Rebecca          SR West Deptford         30-07.25  +0.0 
     x  30-03.75(-0.0) 30-00.50(-0.3) 30-07.25(+0.0)       
 12 Hollingsworth, Kiana      SO Cherry Hill East      30-06.00   NWI 
     30-03.25(NWI) 29-06(0.4) 30-06(NWI) 30-03.25(+0.0)      
 13 Shalaway, Madison         SO Pitman                29-09.00   0.3 
     29-01(0.1) 29-09(0.3) 29-07(0.6)         
 14 Jackson, Gabrielle        SR Eastern               29-08.50   0.2 
        29-08.50(0.2)               
 15 Schipske, Emilee          SR Washington Twp        28-07.25  -0.3 
     x  28-07.25(-0.3)               
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tigue, Lauren             JR West Deptford         34-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-08.25(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI) 34-03.75(NWI)        
  2 West, Destiny             SR Lower Cape May R      34-05.75   NWI 
     33-09.25(NWI) 31-03.25(NWI) FOUL      34-05.75(NWI)       
  3 Flynn, Fiona              SO Cinnaminson           34-04.25   NWI 
     28-00(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 34-04.25(NWI)        
  4 Barr, Zia                 SO Teaneck               33-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      33-03.25(NWI) 30-11(NWI) 30-10(NWI)       
  4 James, Courtney           SO Burlington Twp        33-03.25   NWI 
     33-03.25(NWI) 31-05.50(NWI) 32-06.25(NWI) 32-11.25(NWI)        
  6 Blamon, Prisca            JR Cinnaminson           33-00.00   NWI 
     33-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      32-03(NWI)       
  7 Boggs, Gabby              SO Mainland              32-10.50   NWI 
     31-06(NWI) 32-00.25(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI)        
  8 Rolls, Victoria           FR Ocean City            32-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-08(NWI) FOUL             
  9 Gresham, Sophia           FR Ocean City            31-03.00   NWI 
     31-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 10 Calhoun, Tanaisa          FR Williamstown          30-00.00   NWI 
     29-00.75(NWI) 30-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL             
 -- Pascall, Indigo           SR Pennsauken                FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beato, Annie              SR Pitman                31-06.25  
      26-10.50  ND  ND  31-06.25      
  2 Lampkin, Ky"Lyn           SO Piscataway            31-05.50  
      29-05.50  29-09.75  30-10.50  31-05.50       
  3 Norway, Caris             SR Northern Burling      31-05.00  
      29-08.25  30-08.50  ND  31-05       
  4 Breaux, Kayla             JR Piscataway            30-11.00  
      29-04.75  ND  29-05  30-11       
  5 Butler, Nakaiya           SO Millville             29-05.50  
      28-07.75  29-05.50  29-02.75  ND       
  6 Champion, Anissa          SR Pemberton             29-05.00  
      27-01  ND  ND  29-05       
  7 Ashmen, Amanda            JR Eastern               29-04.50  
      26-10.50  ND  ND  29-04.50       
  8 Moore, A-Briyah           JR Lindenwold            29-02.00  
      27-11  ND  ND  29-02       
  9 Davis, Quadiya               Glassboro             29-01.00  
      28-06  ND  29-01  ND       
 10 Pierce, Devon             12 Riverside             29-00.50  
      29-00.50  ND  ND  ND       
 10 Pollander, Francesca      SR Gloucester Catho      29-00.50  
      29-00.50  ND  ND  ND       
 12 Butler, Natalia           SR Vineland              28-04.50  
      28-04.50  ND  ND  ND       
 13 Bryant, Deriana           FR Collingswood          27-11.75  
      27-11.75  ND  ND  ND      
 14 Perry, Rebecca            12 Riverside             27-11.00  
      27-04  27-11  ND  ND      
 15 Helf, Meghan              JR Haddonfield           27-09.50  
      27-09.50  ND  ND  ND       
 16 Prince, Talisa            JR Pennsauken            27-09.25  
      27-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
 17 Miliano, Taylor           SO Shawnee               27-06.50  
      27-06.50  ND  ND  ND       
 18 Galvin, Emily             SO Pitman                26-10.00  
      26-10  ND  ND  FOUL      
 19 Burns, Megan              SO Haddonfield           26-03.50  
      26-03.50  ND  ND  ND       
 19 Fleming, Tayler           JR Egg Harbor            26-03.50  
      26-03.50  ND  ND  ND       
 21 Dawkins, Mya              JR Mainland              25-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-10.50  ND       
 22 Samuels, Destiny          SO Woodstown             25-04.00  
      25-04  ND  ND  ND       
 23 Urban, Marina             SR Cinnaminson           24-11.50  
      24-11.50  ND  FOUL  ND       
 24 Stevenson, Kyleigh        SR Penns Grove           24-08.75  
      24-08.75  ND  ND  ND       
 25 Jackson, Zenovia          JR Mainland              23-10.75  
      23-10.75  ND  ND  ND       
 26 Glynn, Sade               09 Clearview             21-09.00  
      21-09  ND  ND  ND      
 27 Guht, Jacklyn             11 Clearview             21-06.50  
      21-06.50  ND  ND  ND      
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albert, Regina            FR Penns Grove           34-09.00  
      27-09.50  34-09  33-01.50  32-02       
  2 Harrison, Alexis          SO Millville             33-06.25  
      33-06.25  28-10  29-11.75  31-03      
  3 Ball, Naveah              JR Lower Cape May R      32-07.75  
      31-05.75  32-07.75  31-10.50  31-07.75      
  4 Blamon, Prisca            JR Cinnaminson           32-01.25  
      28-03.50  32-01.25  31-11  FOUL      
  5 Thomas, Alonae               Glassboro             31-10.00  
      30-01.25  31-00.50  30-08  31-10      
  6 Wallace, Jordan              Sterling              31-00.00  
      29-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  31-00      
  7 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling              30-07.00  
      30-07  FOUL  30-02.50  29-00.75      
  8 Karimu, Shola                Lindenwold            30-06.00  
      30-06  27-06.75  28-01  FOUL      
  9 Coleman, Dahyo            JR Cherry Hill East      30-04.00  
      27-05.75  30-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Trotter, Tremil           JR Rancocas Valley       30-02.75  
      27-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  30-02.75      
 11 Ewurum, Perfect           JR Rancocas Valley       29-08.75  
      26-00.75  29-02  FOUL  29-08.75      
 12 Ade, Gabriells            SO CCHS                  29-05.75  
      28-08.50  29-05.75  FOUL  29-01      
 
Girls Shot Put Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singleton, Najeaya        SO Vineland              39-04.75  
      38-06  39-04.75  39-00.75  FOUL  38-04.50  37-01.75
  2 Bradway, Madelyn          SR Ocean City            38-01.00  
      35-01  38-01  37-06.75  35-02  33-11.75  35-10.25
  3 Johnson, Ciarra           SO Winslow               37-07.25  
      37-02.75  37-07.25  34-07  35-10.75  36-10  35-03.50
  4 Carmichael, Tomara        JR Palmyra               37-00.75  
      36-11.50  36-05  36-09  37-00.75  35-05.50  35-08.50
  5 Harris-David, Gabbreil    SR Timber Creek          36-10.50  
      36-10.50  36-05  31-09  35-04.25  35-04  36-10
  6 Steff, Danielle           JR Rancocas Valley       36-06.00  
      33-05  36-06  32-01.50  34-04  35-05  33-09.75
  7 File, Samira              SR Millville             36-01.25  
      34-08  33-04  36-01.25  32-04.75  34-01.50  33-07.75
  8 Edwards, Aleesha          SR Teaneck               34-01.25  
      34-01.25  FOUL  33-06.25  32-04.75  FOUL  30-10
  9 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja       SO Pennsauken            30-11.50  
      30-03.50  FOUL  30-11.50           
 10 Hooker, Tiyanna           FR Timber Creek          30-08.75  
      28-06.75  FOUL  30-08.75           
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Tameah             JR Washington Twp          101-08  
      1-01  92-04  101-08  92-05        
  2 Harrison, Alexis          SO Millville                99-11  
      FOUL  95-02  99-11  FOUL        
  3 Steff, Danielle           JR Rancocas Valley          97-04  
      92-05  FOUL  97-04  85-06        
  4 Hopkins, Dashiona         SR Lindenwold               90-08  
      81-08  90-08  FOUL  FOUL        
  5 Hartman, Noel             SR Pinelands                88-09  
      FOUL  79-10  84-11  88-09        
  6 Phillips, Lexus           JR Pemberton                88-03  
      86-01  86-09  FOUL  88-03        
  7 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury                 87-10  
      82-02  FOUL  87-10  FOUL        
  8 Karimu, Shola                Lindenwold               85-03  
      77-11  FOUL  85-03  80-09        
  9 Lopez, Nicole             FR Piscataway               75-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-08  FOUL        
 
Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champion, Anissa          SR Pemberton               104-08  
      73-11  FOUL  85-05  104-08      
  2 Ashmen, Amanda            JR Eastern                  93-07  
      93-07  FOUL  91-11  86-02      
  3 Bello, Michelle           JR Pennsauken               90-04  
      89-07  83-09  90-04  88-06       
  4 Pollander, Francesca      SR Gloucester Catho         87-11  
      80-03  FOUL  87-11  81-03      
  5 Dawkins, Mya              JR Mainland                 87-09  
      FOUL  73-07  87-09         
  6 Moody, Althea             SR Woodstown                87-07  
      FOUL  87-07  FOUL         
  7 Trotter, Tremil           JR Rancocas Valley          85-10  
      71-08  FOUL  85-10  83-09      
  8 Holland, Ania                Woodbury                 75-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-02         
  9 McKinney, Dayna           JR Woodstown                74-04  
      74-04  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Campbell, Courtney        JR Mainland                 74-04  
      74-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Guht, Jacklyn             11 Clearview                74-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  74-00         
 12 Assi, Celine              SR Paul VI                  72-10  
      FOUL  72-10  FOUL         
 13 Keck, Elena               FR Cinnaminson              72-07  
      72-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Watson, Sarina            SR Woodstown                72-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  72-00      
 15 McNeely, Brianna          FR Audubon                  70-05  
      70-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Thomas, Alonae               Glassboro                65-07  
      65-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Davis, Quadiya               Glassboro                64-11  
      64-11  FOUL  FOUL          
 18 Walters, Emily            10 Clearview                59-05  
      59-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            JR Donovan                 141-03  
      FOUL  141-03  117-01  126-03  125-02  125-04
  2 Bradway, Madelyn          SR Ocean City              128-05  
      115-08  128-05  99-10  94-08  120-11  124-05
  3 Harris-David, Gabbreil    SR Timber Creek            125-10  
      124-00  123-06  FOUL  120-09  116-11  125-10
  4 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                124-00  
      117-04  116-08  FOUL  106-00  124-00  FOUL
  5 Carmichael, Tomara        JR Palmyra                 123-03  
      118-08  118-01  123-03  122-11  120-10  122-06
  6 Singleton, Najeaya        SO Vineland                120-07  
      106-04  FOUL  105-04  117-10  120-07  116-06
  7 Wallace, Jordan              Sterling                117-00  
      107-01  112-02  FOUL  106-08  117-00  FOUL
  8 Beato, Annie              SR Pitman                  112-05  
      112-05  103-04  100-06  106-03  102-07  97-06
  9 Ransom, Tamecia           SR Burlington Twp          105-10  
      105-10  FOUL  104-02           
 10 Vasquez, Kayla            SR Teaneck                 103-06  
      103-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Cioffi, Hannah            SO Pitman                   96-07  
      94-11  96-06  96-07           
 12 Bell, Tatyanna            JR clayton                  93-08  
      88-06  FOUL  93-08           
 13 Butler, Natalia           SR Vineland                 93-05  
      FOUL  93-05  83-08           
 14 Nwanma, Tumelo            SR Vineland                 86-03  
      FOUL  86-03  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagan, Emily              SR Audubon                  98-01  
      93-04  96-08  98-01  91-04      
  2 Hagmayer, Elizabeth       JR Seneca                   92-10  
      87-02  81-10  92-00  92-10      
  3 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja       SO Pennsauken               90-08  
      90-08  89-05  87-00  84-04      
  3 Galvin, Emily             SO Pitman                   90-08  
      76-08  90-08  80-05  84-05      
  5 Groble, Analisa           SO Cherry Hill East         90-07  
      79-04  90-07  86-09  90-06      
  6 Ballard, Kylee            SR Egg Harbor               88-01  
      FOUL  88-01  83-09  82-03       
  7 Parise, Briana               Holy Cross               87-11  
      73-10  82-07  87-11  81-04      
  8 Karimu, Shola                Lindenwold               87-08  
      87-08  85-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Schallus, Joanna          SR Mainland                 85-11  
      85-11  81-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Perry, Rebecca            12 Riverside                84-02  
      76-11  FOUL  84-02  FOUL      
 11 File, Samira              SR Millville                82-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  82-02      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schrier, Kaela            SR Cherokee                138-03  
  2 Foering, Julianne         JR Rancocas Valley         124-10  
  3 Steff, Danielle           JR Rancocas Valley         120-02  
  4 Nwanma, Tumelo            SR Vineland                116-07  
  5 Young, Tracey             SO Wildwood                110-03  
  6 Blades, Emma              SR West Deptford           106-10  
  7 Cosme, Niyah              SR Vineland                100-04  
  8 Smith, Brielle            FR Oakcrest                100-03  
  9 Ondricek, Rachel          SR Pmhs                     98-00  
 10 Woolam, Kate              12 Clearview                91-02  
 11 Wyshinski, Jenna          SR Pmhs                     90-02  
 12 Batten, Georgeann         SR Woodstown                82-07  
 13 Stevenson, Kyleigh        SR Penns Grove              78-04  
 14 Foxworth, Celina          SR Timber Creek             66-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Saraly             Sterling                110-11  
      96-05  110-11  92-08  95-04       
  2 Moody, Althea             SR Woodstown               107-02  
      91-08  ND  107-02  86-05       
  3 Hughes, Karen             SR Oakcrest                103-05  
      ND  ND  103-05  97-03      
  4 Webb, Rebecca             JR Northern Burling         93-03  
      93-03  92-07  82-09  ND      
  5 McCracken, Mackenzie      JR Wildwood                 91-11  
      91-04  91-11  90-09  FOUL      
  6 williams, Gabriella       JR Vineland                 88-06  
      88-06  81-04  81-10  84-05      
  7 Poveromo, Cassandra       JR Egg Harbor               87-11  
      87-11  ND  80-09  ND      
  8 McCann, Lauren               Sterling                 87-08  
      73-02  ND  85-07  87-08       
  9 Castagnola, Kristiina     SR Eastern                  86-09  
      86-09  81-00  ND  ND      
 10 Antico, Amanda            FR Cinnaminson              85-09  
      82-08  85-09  81-08  ND      
 11 Dever, Katelyn            JR Seneca                   85-07  
      81-00  83-03  83-09  85-07      
 12 Caramanna, Nicole         JR Pitman                   85-00  
      82-04  ND  81-07  85-00       
 13 Stinson, Marissa          SR Northern Burling         83-05  
      79-08  ND  83-05  ND       
 14 DeMaria, Jaycee           FR Pinelands                82-11  
      82-11  ND  ND  ND      
 15 Newmuis, Amanda           SR Penns Grove              81-11  
      69-01  ND  ND  81-11      
 16 Stafford, Brooke          JR Eastern                  81-10  
      81-10  ND  81-06  ND      
 17 Harrell, Christina        SO Cinnaminson              75-09  
      75-09  ND  ND  ND      
 18 Maier, Jessie             JR Shawnee                  74-00  
      74-00  ND  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Daisey, Gabrielle         SR Triton                   73-05  
      73-05  ND  ND  ND       
 20 Brown, Melissa            JR Pitman                   72-11  
      72-11  ND  ND  ND      
 21 Carr, Jenna               SR Eastern                  72-04  
      72-04  FOUL  ND  ND       
 22 Devlin, Kelly             SR Audubon                  70-09  
      FOUL  70-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Whitaker, Gabrielle       JR Cherokee                 70-03  
      70-03  ND  ND  ND       
 24 Gallagher, Kailyn         FR Mainland                 70-01  
      70-01  ND  FOUL  ND      
 25 Pollander, Francesca      SR Gloucester Catho         69-07  
      69-07  ND  ND  ND      
 26 Corsetti, Deanna          FR West Deptford            67-09  
      67-09  ND  ND  ND      
 27 Sheppard, Sydney          SR Cherry Hill East         66-03  
      66-03  ND  ND  ND      
 28 Hopkins, Dashiona         SR Lindenwold               61-10  
      61-10  FOUL  ND  ND      
 29 Leomporra, Alana          JR Shawnee                  61-08  
      61-08  ND  ND  ND      
 30 Kim, Cherrie              JR Pennsauken               59-06  
      59-06  ND  ND  ND      
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn            SR Lower Cape May R       2:23.53     776
  2 Schmidt, Carly            FR Paul VI                2:31.50     674
  3 Parr, Rachel              JR Audubon                2:32.99     656
  4 West, Jasmine             JR Lower Cape May R       2:36.40     615
  5 Swilley, Danielle         SR Woodstown              2:36.97     608
  6 Buell, Kelli              SO Toms River North       2:39.71     576
  7 Copeland, Catherine       JR clayton                2:46.25     503
  8 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri  JR Millville              2:52.40     439
  9 Nguyen, Alyssa            JR Mainland               3:05.28     318
 10 Hiester, Samantha         JR Gloucester Catho       3:09.67     281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buell, Kelli              SO Toms River North         16.99  -0.3  3    598
  2 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri  JR Millville                18.04  -0.9  2    484
  3 Bithell, Quinn            SR Lower Cape May R         18.46  -0.3  3    442
  4 Nguyen, Alyssa            JR Mainland                 18.64  -0.6  1    424
  5 West, Jasmine             JR Lower Cape May R         18.73  -0.9  2    416
  6 Swilley, Danielle         SR Woodstown                19.22  -0.9  2    370
  7 Schmidt, Carly            FR Paul VI                  19.33  -0.6  1    360
  8 Copeland, Catherine       JR clayton                  20.29  -0.6  1    279
  9 Parr, Rachel              JR Audubon                  20.56  -0.3  3    257
 10 Hiester, Samantha         JR Gloucester Catho         26.30  -0.6  1      1
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn            SR Lower Cape May R         1.57m     701
  2 Buell, Kelli              SO Toms River North         1.47m     588
  3 Nguyen, Alyssa            JR Mainland                 1.42m     534
  3 Copeland, Catherine       JR clayton                  1.42m     534
  5 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri  JR Millville                1.32m     429
  5 Parr, Rachel              JR Audubon                  1.32m     429
  5 Swilley, Danielle         SR Woodstown                1.32m     429
  8 Schmidt, Carly            FR Paul VI                  1.27m     379
  9 West, Jasmine             JR Lower Cape May R         1.21m     321
 -- Hiester, Samantha         JR Gloucester Catho          FAIL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Buell, Kelli              SO Toms River North         5.07m   0.5    578
     4.88m(1.2) 5.07m(0.5) 4.98m(1.4)            
  2 Bithell, Quinn            SR Lower Cape May R         4.83m   1.6    514
     4.80m(1.2) 4.82m(1.1) 4.83m(1.6)            
  3 Nguyen, Alyssa            JR Mainland                 4.81m   1.3    508
     0.14m(0.4) 4.81m(1.3) 4.63m(0.6)            
  4 Copeland, Catherine       JR clayton                  4.72m   1.0    485
     FOUL      4.72m(1.0) FOUL                 
  4 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri  JR Millville                4.72m   1.2    485
     4.66m(1.0) 4.72m(1.2) 4.58m(0.5)            
  6 Schmidt, Carly            FR Paul VI                  4.66m   0.8    469
     4.66m(0.8) 4.50m(1.0) 4.64m(1.0)            
  7 Swilley, Danielle         SR Woodstown                4.65m   1.0    466
     4.26m(0.8) 4.65m(1.0) 4.52m(0.8)            
  8 Parr, Rachel              JR Audubon                  4.46m   1.3    418
     FOUL      4.46m(1.3) 4.40m(1.1)            
  9 West, Jasmine             JR Lower Cape May R         4.09m   1.0    329
     FOUL      3.66m(0.5) 4.09m(1.0)            
 -- Hiester, Samantha         JR Gloucester Catho          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copeland, Catherine       JR clayton                  9.93m     525
      9.93m  9.89m  FOUL            
  2 West, Jasmine             JR Lower Cape May R         8.77m     449
      8.76m  8.62m  8.77m            
  3 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri  JR Millville                8.44m     428
      8.44m  8.13m  8.00m            
  4 Hiester, Samantha         JR Gloucester Catho         8.41m     426
      8.41m  8.02m  7.84m            
  5 Nguyen, Alyssa            JR Mainland                 8.29m     418
      7.07m  8.19m  8.29m            
  6 Parr, Rachel              JR Audubon                  7.53m     369
      7.47m  7.18m  7.53m            
  7 Bithell, Quinn            SR Lower Cape May R         7.36m     358
      7.31m  7.36m  FOUL            
  8 Buell, Kelli              SO Toms River North         7.15m     345
      6.90m  7.01m  7.15m            
  9 Swilley, Danielle         SR Woodstown                6.20m     284
      6.20m  6.11m  5.58m            
 10 Schmidt, Carly            FR Paul VI                  4.64m     186
      FOUL  4.64m  4.51m            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn            SR Lower Cape May R          2791  
  2 Buell, Kelli              SO Toms River North          2685  
  3 Copeland, Catherine       JR clayton                   2326  
  4 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri  JR Millville                 2265  
  5 Nguyen, Alyssa            JR Mainland                  2202  
  6 Swilley, Danielle         SR Woodstown                 2157  
  7 West, Jasmine             JR Lower Cape May R          2130  
  8 Parr, Rachel              JR Audubon                   2129  
  9 Schmidt, Carly            FR Paul VI                   2068  
 10 Hiester, Samantha         JR Gloucester Catho           708  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piscataway                                            49.00  
     1) Osborne, Jayda JR               2) Ingram, Amber SR               
     3) Nelson, Shauntae FR             4) Dwyer, Asha JR                 
  2 Cumberland                                            49.23  
     1) Thorpe, Martha JR               2) Byrd, Yaffa SR                 
     3) Hannah, Vashti SR               4) Mosley, Lindzey JR             
  3 Camden Catholic                                       49.43  
     1) Williams, Zarria SR             2) Hall, Moriah SR                
     3) Thornton, Taiah SR              4) Nurudeen, Kadijah SO           
  4 Southern Reg                                          49.80  
     1) Koeppen, Morgan 10              2) Johnson, Abigail 11            
     3) Gellis, Bailey 11               4) Raylman, Kristina 11           
  5 Winslow                                               50.32  
     1) Hood, Nicole FR                 2) Melvins, Amiyah JR             
     3) Williams, Vashti SR             4) King, Tziarra SR               
  6 Williamstown                                          51.02  
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah FR            2) Anderson, Sydney SR            
     3) Ritter, Naquil SR               4) Joseph, Geneseret SR           
  7 Pemberton                                             52.09  
     1) McPhee, Aiyala SO               2) Wall, Jasmin FR                
     3) Hightower, Kathryn FR           4) Taylor, Aliyah SO              
 -- Pennsauken                                              DNF  
     1) Pascall, Indigo SR              2) Bowen, Nefertari SO            
     3) Davis, Asia JR                  4) Bryan, Brianna SO