5/19–Tri County Conference Championships

                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 08:18 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/19/2016                
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1589 Mack, Bria             Williamstown                      12.03   5  10   
  2   831 Upshaw, Donjai         Highland                          12.64   5   8   
  3  1063 Cooke, Tija            Penns Grove                       12.77   5   6   
  4    10 Dillard, Gabrielle     clayton                           12.82   5   4   
  5   258 Brackett, Kaire        Delsea                            12.88   5   2   
  6   375 Marsh, Amaris          Deptford                          13.02   5   1   
  7   369 Johnson, Sydney        Deptford                          13.10   4 
  8    20 Pretlow, Kiana         clayton                           13.11   4 
  9   691 King, Neuchatel        Hammonton                         13.16   4 
 10   914 Harris, Nadira         Kingsway                          13.35   3 
 10    72 Lanzalotti, Rachel     Clearview                         13.35   5 
 12  1555 Abul-Qasim, Nalah      Williamstown                      13.38   4 
 13  1059 Brown, Jocelyn         Penns Grove                       13.40   5 
 14   390 Tucker, Kayla          Deptford                          13.45   4 
 15  1359 Bell, Ralazha          Schalick                          13.55   2 
 16    63 Francis, Zekira        Clearview                         13.58   4 
 17   499 Thomas, Tzipora        Glassboro                         13.59   3 
 18   669 Colon, Desiree         Hammonton                         13.72   2 
 19  1279 Spencer, Jaclyn        Pitman                            13.77   3 
 20   600 Bonilla, Iristzell     Gloucester City                   13.83   4 
 21   920 Johns, Anyae           Kingsway                          13.85   2 
 22  1339 Robinson, Quanishh     Salem                             13.89   2 
 23   613 O'Connor, Kaitlyn      Gloucester City                   13.90   4 
 24   481 Graves, Mariah         Glassboro                         13.99   3 
 25   611 Lamb, Vanessa          Gloucester City                   14.01   3 
 26  1737 Jones, Janiyah         Woodstown                         14.06   3 
 27  1280 Staman, Lauren         Pitman                            14.24   2 
 28  1341 Sydnor-Jones, Cand     Salem                             14.39   3 
 29  1536 Freeman, Jillian       Wildwood                          14.60   1 
 30  1476 Finn, Eva              Triton                            14.63   1 
 31  1123 Battersby, Kelsie      Pennsville                        14.64   3 
 32  1535 Collins, Jen           Wildwood                          14.77   2 
 33  1385 Lenchitz, Eva          Schalick                          15.32   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1589 Mack, Bria             Williamstown                      24.45   4  10   
  2   267 Gerstenbacher, Cec     Delsea                            25.39   4   8   
  3    10 Dillard, Gabrielle     clayton                           26.18   4   6   
  4   179 Hannah, Vashti         Cumberland                        26.32   4   4   
  5  1063 Cooke, Tija            Penns Grove                       26.89   4   2   
  6   369 Johnson, Sydney        Deptford                          27.03   4   1   
  7  1059 Brown, Jocelyn         Penns Grove                       27.09   3 
  8   914 Harris, Nadira         Kingsway                          27.19   2 
  9  1753 Norman, India          Woodstown                         27.51   4 
 10    72 Lanzalotti, Rachel     Clearview                         27.92   3 
 11    63 Francis, Zekira        Clearview                         28.11   3 
 12  1128 Cooksey, Hannah        Pennsville                        28.25   3 
 13   600 Bonilla, Iristzell     Gloucester City                   28.36   3 
 14  1379 Ismail, Taylor         Schalick                          28.39   3 
 15   481 Graves, Mariah         Glassboro                         28.95   2 
 16   499 Thomas, Tzipora        Glassboro                         29.05   2 
 17  1496 Robb, Madison          Triton                            29.22   1 
 18   669 Colon, Desiree         Hammonton                         29.63   3 
 19  1737 Jones, Janiyah         Woodstown                         29.64   2 
 19   717 Rudisel, Alexis        Hammonton                         29.64   2 
 21   360 Davis, Jocelyn         Deptford                          29.77   2 
 22  1341 Sydnor-Jones, Cand     Salem                             30.71   2 
 23  1476 Finn, Eva              Triton                            30.85   1 
 24  1374 Gibson, Zarah          Schalick                          31.17   2 
 25   556 Holian, Emma           Gloucester Catho                  31.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   372 Lester, Kiara          Deptford                          57.01   4  10   
  2    83 Woolam, Kate           Clearview                         58.92   4   8   
  3   953 Robinson, Morgan       Kingsway                          58.93   4   6   
  4   819 McClellan, Dajai       Highland                        1:00.45   4   4   
  5  1158 Smith, Arianna         Pennsville                      1:00.52   4   2   
  6     4 Brown, Daneesha        clayton                         1:01.51   3   1   
  7   368 Harrison, Jayla        Deptford                        1:02.41   4 
  8  1128 Cooksey, Hannah        Pennsville                      1:02.72   3 
  9  1365 Carter, Deyane         Schalick                        1:03.03   3 
 10   911 Green, Katelyn         Kingsway                        1:03.06   3 
 11   170 Burdsall, Erica        Cumberland                      1:03.20   3 
 12  1753 Norman, India          Woodstown                       1:03.35   4 
 13  1748 Milbourne, Lynnae      Woodstown                       1:04.14   3 
 14   295 Thumlert, Sophia       Delsea                          1:04.65   2 
 15   478 DiPietro, Sarah        Glassboro                       1:04.99   2 
 16  1496 Robb, Madison          Triton                          1:05.51   3 
 17  1603 Ritter, Naquil         Williamstown                    1:05.78   2 
 18    52 Carson, Hailey         Clearview                       1:05.79   2 
 19   199 Thompson-Pierce, T     Cumberland                      1:07.81   2 
 20   703 McFerren, Meagan       Hammonton                       1:08.24   2 
 21   719 Silipino, Nicholen     Hammonton                       1:08.38   2 
 22  1540 Nguyen, Lily           Wildwood                        1:08.44   1 
 22  1229 Chang, Skye            Pitman                          1:08.44   1 
 24  1472 Chille, Kaitlyn        Triton                          1:12.17   1 
 25   554 Gartland, Amy          Gloucester Catho                1:13.95   1 
 26  1731 Gunther, Emma          Woodstown                       1:15.86   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1367 Chomo, Amanda          Schalick                        2:25.80   2  10   
  2  1273 Sanders, Alyssa        Pitman                          2:26.29   2   8   
  3   389 Tirado, Camryn         Deptford                        2:28.07   2   6   
  4  1135 Gioia, Gabrielle       Pennsville                      2:28.35   2   4   
  5    62 Fossett, Sophie        Clearview                       2:28.63   2   2   
  6    69 Henry, Magdalene       Clearview                       2:29.21   2   1   
  7    73 Palese, Stephanie      Clearview                       2:31.53   2 
  8   711 Patterson, Riley       Hammonton                       2:31.82   2 
  9   386 Shute, Sydney          Deptford                        2:35.15   2 
 10  1165 Wyshinski, Jenna       Pennsville                      2:35.46   1 
 11   278 Mace, Madison          Delsea                          2:35.99   2 
 12   253 Abbott, Pamela         Delsea                          2:38.48   1 
 13  1386 Lowry, Allison         Schalick                        2:38.84   1 
 14  1391 Nelson, Paige          Schalick                        2:39.18   1 
 15  1258 McKenna, Paige         Pitman                          2:39.94   1 
 16  1538 McCracken, Mackenz     Wildwood                        2:40.19   2 
 17   188 Loew, Sara             Cumberland                      2:42.56   1 
 18    17 Ligameri, Julia        clayton                         2:47.47   1 
 19   958 Toner, Rebecca         Kingsway                        2:47.90   1 
 20  1615 Timarco, Alivia        Williamstown                    2:48.00   2 
 21  1572 Foley, Morgan          Williamstown                    2:48.19   1 
 22   565 Young, Lauren          Gloucester Catho                2:48.29   1 
 23   483 Grehlinger, Maggie     Glassboro                       2:49.63   1 
 24   672 DeLucca, Carly         Hammonton                       2:51.88   1 
 25  1333 Davenport, Elise       Salem                           2:53.07   1 
 26   563 Simila, Mia            Gloucester Catho                2:54.84   1 
 27  1729 Graham, Maggie         Woodstown                       2:55.94   1 
 28  1741 Kopec, Samantha        Woodstown                       2:57.85   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1474 Cummings, Kelsey       Triton                          5:11.95   2  10   
  2   286 Rauscher, Katilyn      Delsea                          5:17.95   2   8   
  3    78 Schaeffer, Emily       Clearview                       5:27.18   2   6   
  4    57 Donahue, Kaitlin       Clearview                       5:27.32   2   4   
  5   960 Vick, Rachel           Kingsway                        5:30.75   2   2   
  6  1126 Catlin, Courtney       Pennsville                      5:30.84   2   1   
  7   943 Mullarkey, Alexis      Kingsway                        5:32.20   2 
  8   275 Littlehales, Krist     Delsea                          5:46.41   1 
  9  1257 McCully, Abby          Pitman                          5:54.24   2 
 10  1595 Myers, MACKENZIE       Williamstown                    5:55.02   1 
 11  1372 Ellis, Mikayla         Schalick                        5:55.68   1 
 12  1538 McCracken, Mackenz     Wildwood                        5:57.88   2 
 13  1154 Rieger, Mackenzie      Pennsville                      6:03.89   1 
 14  1333 Davenport, Elise       Salem                           6:09.57   1 
 15   385 Schneider, Katarin     Deptford                        6:11.43   1 
 16    22 Roche, Sarah           clayton                         6:16.71   1 
 17   351 Barone, Kara           Deptford                        6:17.22   1 
 18   692 Leo, Gianna            Hammonton                       6:19.61   1 
 19  1236 Falciani, Sophia       Pitman                          6:48.79   1 
 20  1360 Bone, Allison          Schalick                        7:02.28   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   884 Anicic, Kylie          Kingsway                       11:37.03   10   
  2    57 Donahue, Kaitlin       Clearview                      11:38.04    8   
  3  1373 Gerstenbacher, Oli     Schalick                       11:41.09    6   
  4   946 Nugent, McKenzie       Kingsway                       11:44.31    4   
  5    70 Jones, Megan           Clearview                      11:46.46    2   
  6   712 Ranere, Ashley         Hammonton                      12:14.13    1   
  7   926 Krott, lauren          Kingsway                       12:28.26  
  8  1470 Baldini, Autumn        Triton                         12:32.04  
  9  1539 McCracken, Maddie      Wildwood                       12:32.94  
 10  1595 Myers, MACKENZIE       Williamstown                   12:50.28  
 11  1606 Ruppert, Carly         Williamstown                   12:52.05  
 12   699 Massey, Isabella       Hammonton                      12:54.93  
 13  1125 Campbell, Devon        Pennsville                     13:13.96  
 14  1265 Montanero, Makayla     Pitman                         13:27.58  
 15  1406 Wood, Morgan           Schalick                       14:06.94  
 16  1249 Kohl, Erin             Pitman                         14:42.50  
 17    27 Sylvester, Hannah      clayton                        15:43.02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    51 Bigelow, Dyani         Clearview                         15.82   4  10   
  2   700 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                         15.99   4   8   
  3   375 Marsh, Amaris          Deptford                          16.27   4   6   
  4  1158 Smith, Arianna         Pennsville                        16.58   4   4   
  5  1753 Norman, India          Woodstown                         16.72   4   2   
  6   357 Clement, Zabrina       Deptford                          17.00   4   1   
  7   613 O'Connor, Kaitlyn      Gloucester City                   17.41   3 
  7  1390 Moore, Olivia          Schalick                          17.41   4 
  9  1084 Waye, Asia             Penns Grove                       17.98   3 
 10  1339 Robinson, Quanishh     Salem                             18.03   4 
 10  1237 Faustino, Angela       Pitman                            18.03   3 
 12  1225 Camma, Leah            Pitman                            18.05   3 
 13  1478 Flemming, Kaitlyn      Triton                            18.19   2 
 14   715 Rolax, Laniya          Hammonton                         18.27   3 
 15  1281 Stanwood, Katie        Pitman                            18.31   3 
 16   558 McGonigle, Meghan      Gloucester Catho                  18.44   2 
 17    67 Groch, Brianna         Clearview                         18.44   2 
 18   551 Caldas, Taylor         Gloucester Catho                  18.57   3 
 19  1591 Maden, Alayna          Williamstown                      18.65   3 
 20   925 Kibler, Nicole         Kingsway                          18.96   2 
 21  1564 Buchanan, Maddy        Williamstown                      19.07   1 
 22   282 Morales, Mercedes      Delsea                            19.39   2 
 23  1566 Camiscioli, Kayla      Williamstown                      19.66   1 
 24   197 Smith, Kahdelia        Cumberland                        19.81   1 
 25   948 Palmucci, Alyssa       Kingsway                          20.01   2 
 26   166 Berkly, Tianna         Cumberland                        20.23   1 
 27  1076 Pacheco, Naisha        Penns Grove                       20.36   1 
 28  1489 Malloy, Kaitlyn        Triton                            20.64   2 
 29  1381 Johnson, Elyssa        Schalick                          20.85   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    51 Bigelow, Dyani         Clearview                       1:07.52   2  10   
  2  1558 Ancello, Samantha      Williamstown                    1:11.50   2   8   
  3    67 Groch, Brianna         Clearview                       1:13.97   2   6   
  4  1223 Brett, Piper           Pitman                          1:14.40   2   4   
  5  1255 Maier, Autumn          Pitman                          1:16.59   1   2   
  6   558 McGonigle, Meghan      Gloucester Catho                1:19.14   2   1   
  7  1339 Robinson, Quanishh     Salem                           1:20.44   1 
  8   713 Ranere, Nicole         Hammonton                       1:27.35   2 
  9   551 Caldas, Taylor         Gloucester Catho                1:30.00   1 
 --   821 Morgan, Lauren         Highland                             DQ   1 
 --   703 McFerren, Meagan       Hammonton                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberland  'A'                                                49.74   2  10   
     1) 200 Thorpe, Martha              2) 179 Hannah, Vashti             
     3) 172 Byrd, Yaffa                 4) 191 Mosley, Lindzey            
  2 clayton  'A'                                                   50.51   2   8   
     1) 4 Brown, Daneesha               2) 8 Copeland, Catherine          
     3) 10 Dillard, Gabrielle           4) 20 Pretlow, Kiana              
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                    51.28   2   6   
     1) 267 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia       2) 258 Brackett, Kaire            
     3) 295 Thumlert, Sophia            4) 262 Decesari, Kayla            
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                              51.36   2   4   
     1) 1583 Joseph, Geneseret          2) 1555 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         
     3) 1603 Ritter, Naquil             4) 1560 Anderson, Sydney          
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                  51.37   2   2   
     1) 915 Hartwyk, Allison            2) 921 Jones, Jasmin              
     3) 910 Gray, Erin                  4) 947 Palmer, Najiyah            
  6 Schalick  'A'                                                  51.49   1   1   
     1) 1365 Carter, Deyane             2) 1390 Moore, Olivia             
     3) 1381 Johnson, Elyssa            4) 1359 Bell, Ralazha             
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                                 52.55   2 
     1) 669 Colon, Desiree              2) 700 Massey, Victoria           
     3) 717 Rudisel, Alexis             4) 691 King, Neuchatel            
  8 Gloucester City  'A'                                           53.54   1 
     1) 608 Hall, Ja'Layah              2) 600 Bonilla, Iristzell         
     3) 611 Lamb, Vanessa               4) 613 O'Connor, Kaitlyn          
  9 Pennsville  'A'                                                54.19   1 
     1) 1128 Cooksey, Hannah            2) 1123 Battersby, Kelsie         
     3) 1135 Gioia, Gabrielle           4) 1158 Smith, Arianna            
 -- Deptford  'A'                                                    DNF   2 
     1) 375 Marsh, Amaris               2) 390 Tucker, Kayla              
     3) 357 Clement, Zabrina            4) 372 Lester, Kiara              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                               2:02.34  
     1) 680 Falciani, Victoria          2) 685 Galletta, Angelina         
     3) 714 Rehmann, Domenica           4) 720 Simpers, Alyssa            
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                2:05.28  
     1) 1358 Aviles, Deja               2) 1370 Cullis, Kaitlyn           
     3) 1368 Corson, Emily              4) 1384 Layman, Jenna             
  3 clayton  'A'                                                 2:06.16  
     1) 7 Caravajal, Xylidia            2) 13 Hill Allen, Sasha           
     3) 17 Ligameri, Julia              4) 23 Rogers, Kali                
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                2:06.83  
     1) 917 Hirst, Jayne                2) 930 Lubonski, Alexis           
     3) 904 Dorliae, Pierra             4) 948 Palmucci, Alyssa           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                4:03.90   10   
     1) 819 McClellan, Dajai            2) 824 Priest, Kalin              
     3) 831 Upshaw, Donjai              4) 814 Holden, Nia                
  2 Delsea  'A'                                                  4:11.84    8   
     1) 293 Tenzie, Jameha              2) 258 Brackett, Kaire            
     3) 262 Decesari, Kayla             4) 267 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia      
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               4:16.12    6   
     1) 51 Bigelow, Dyani               2) 72 Lanzalotti, Rachel          
     3) 64 Fritz, Ava                   4) 83 Woolam, Kate                
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              4:17.55    4   
     1) 170 Burdsall, Erica             2) 200 Thorpe, Martha             
     3) 199 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee   4) 172 Byrd, Yaffa                
  5 Glassboro  'A'                                               4:21.31    2   
     1) 496 Simms, Tina                 2) 491 Powell, Ava                
     3) 475 Clarke, Sha'Lynn            4) 481 Graves, Mariah             
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:38.45    1   
     1) 713 Ranere, Nicole              2) 719 Silipino, Nicholene        
     3) 714 Rehmann, Domenica           4) 720 Simpers, Alyssa            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                               10:00.20   10   
     1) 824 Priest, Kalin               2) 813 Hoelke, Lauren             
     3) 814 Holden, Nia                 4) 812 Figueroa, Lita             
  2 Deptford  'A'                                               10:11.25    8   
     1) 368 Harrison, Jayla             2) 389 Tirado, Camryn             
     3) 386 Shute, Sydney               4) 390 Tucker, Kayla              
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:19.63    6   
     1) 712 Ranere, Ashley              2) 711 Patterson, Riley           
     3) 703 McFerren, Meagan            4) 683 Finnerty, Brooke           
  4 Clearview  'A'                                              10:27.81    4   
     1) 64 Fritz, Ava                   2) 49 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle     
     3) 58 Doring, Rachel               4) 76 Pumphrey, Jenna             
  5 Delsea  'A'                                                 10:41.22    2   
     1) 290 Seabert, Jane               2) 292 Swanson, Carissa           
     3) 255 Antell, Ashley              4) 266 Fuscia, Maranda            
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:23.34    1   
     1) 926 Krott, lauren               2) 922 Kaur, Jasleen              
     3) 958 Toner, Rebecca              4) 939 Monahon, Briana            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   480 Fiorentino, Briann     Glassboro                       5-00.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO 
  2   558 McGonigle, Meghan      Gloucester Catho                4-10.00    7   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   189 Maloney, Megan         Cumberland                      4-10.00    7   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1375 Hall, Lydia            Schalick                       J4-10.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1565 Calhoun, Tanaisa       Williamstown                   J4-10.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6   700 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                      J4-10.00    0.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6     8 Copeland, Catherin     clayton                        J4-10.00    0.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8   473 Byrer, Marceline       Glassboro                       4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   194 Rozier, JaBria         Cumberland                      4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1560 Anderson, Sydney       Williamstown                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11   282 Morales, Mercedes      Delsea                         J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12    63 Francis, Zekira        Clearview                      J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  1404 Velazquez, Christi     Schalick                       J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14   691 King, Neuchatel        Hammonton                      J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15   551 Caldas, Taylor         Gloucester Catho                4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 15   193 Robinson, De'Ja        Cumberland                      4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  1817 Megias, Denise         Penns Grove                     4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 18   956 Slaughter, Ajanae      Kingsway                       J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 19    62 Fossett, Sophie        Clearview                      J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   902 DeMary, Autumn         Kingsway                             NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   285 Preston, Ashley        Delsea                         10-06.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O     O     O   XXX 
  2  1144 Ondricek, Rachel       Pennsville                     10-00.00    8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O   XO    O     O   XXX 
  3   910 Gray, Erin             Kingsway                        9-06.00    6   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  4   189 Maloney, Megan         Cumberland                      9-00.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1568 Dardaris, Michelle     Williamstown                    9-00.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   289 Seabert, Hannah        Delsea                         J9-00.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   809 Diaz, Emely            Highland                        8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1585 King, destiny          Williamstown                    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   284 Parker, Carley         Delsea                         J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1231 Cioffi, Hannah         Pitman                          7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 11   697 Mascitis, Jenna        Hammonton                      J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 12  1366 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                       J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO    X 
 13    73 Palese, Stephanie      Clearview                      J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1076 Pacheco, Naisha        Penns Grove                          NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --   901 Danilak, Emily         Kingsway                             NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --    60 Fisher, Madison        Clearview                            NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --   668 Cohan, Hannah          Hammonton                            NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   179 Hannah, Vashti         Cumberland                     18-02.00   10   
      17-05.75  17-02.50  18-02         
  2   191 Mosley, Lindzey        Cumberland                     16-10.25    8   
      15-10.50  16-10.25  15-03           
  3   700 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                      15-09.50    6   
      15-09.50  FOUL  15-08.25           
  4  1560 Anderson, Sydney       Williamstown                   15-09.00    4   
      15-03.50  15-07.50  15-09           
  5   921 Jones, Jasmin          Kingsway                       15-08.00    2   
      FOUL  15-08  FOUL           
  6   600 Bonilla, Iristzell     Gloucester City                15-07.50    1   
      15-05  15-07.50  FOUL           
  7   691 King, Neuchatel        Hammonton                      15-01.25  
      13-10  15-01.25  13-11.50           
  8   956 Slaughter, Ajanae      Kingsway                       14-11.75  
      FOUL  14-11.75  13-04           
  9  1375 Hall, Lydia            Schalick                       14-11.25  
      14-08  FOUL  14-11.25           
 10  1063 Cooke, Tija            Penns Grove                    14-10.75  
      14-05  14-03  14-10.75           
 11   496 Simms, Tina            Glassboro                      14-07.00  
      14-07  14-02.50  12-07           
 12   369 Johnson, Sydney        Deptford                       14-06.50  
      13-11  14-03.75  14-06.50           
 13  1817 Megias, Denise         Penns Grove                    14-04.50  
      14-04.50  13-05.75  13-09           
 14  1748 Milbourne, Lynnae      Woodstown                      14-04.25  
      14-04  14-04.25  FOUL           
 15  1536 Freeman, Jillian       Wildwood                       13-10.25  
      9-10.50  FOUL  13-10.25           
 16  1339 Robinson, Quanishh     Salem                          13-09.25  
      FOUL  12-05.25  13-09.25           
 17  1359 Bell, Ralazha          Schalick                       13-07.50  
      12-05.50  12-11.50  13-07.50           
 18   475 Clarke, Sha'Lynn       Glassboro                      13-04.50  
      FOUL  13-04.50  11-08           
 18  1483 Holmes, Sabrina        Triton                         13-04.50  
      13-00.25  13-04.50  13-01.50           
 20  1737 Jones, Janiyah         Woodstown                      13-02.25  
      FOUL  12-04.50  13-02.25           
 21   817 Kienbacher, Sara       Highland                       13-00.50  
      13-00  13-00.50  FOUL           
 22  1818 Simmons, Nicole        Penns Grove                    12-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-11           
 23   554 Gartland, Amy          Gloucester Catho               12-09.00  
      12-06.25  11-06.75  12-09         
 24  1535 Collins, Jen           Wildwood                       11-11.75  
      FOUL  11-11.75  FOUL          
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   179 Hannah, Vashti         Cumberland                     36-03.00   10   
      34-00.25  35-07  36-03            
  2   921 Jones, Jasmin          Kingsway                       34-10.50    8   
      FOUL  34-10.50  34-09.25            
  3   293 Tenzie, Jameha         Delsea                         34-05.25    6   
      FOUL  33-10.75  34-05.25           
  4  1748 Milbourne, Lynnae      Woodstown                      33-00.50    4   
      32-08  32-06  33-00.50           
  5  1565 Calhoun, Tanaisa       Williamstown                   31-05.50    2   
      31-05.50  31-01  30-04.50           
  6  1585 King, destiny          Williamstown                   31-04.75    1   
      FOUL  31-04.75  31-04.25            
  7  1362 Bramell, Avery         Schalick                       31-04.50  
      31-04.50  29-10.75  FOUL            
  8  1398 Robinson, Rayannia     Schalick                       31-02.25  
      FOUL  31-02.25  FOUL            
  9   715 Rolax, Laniya          Hammonton                      31-00.75  
      31-00.75  28-02.75  29-07.50            
 10   276 Lomax, DaMonique       Delsea                         30-07.50  
      30-07.50  28-10.75  29-11            
 11   956 Slaughter, Ajanae      Kingsway                       30-06.75  
      FOUL  29-09.25  30-06.75            
 12   719 Silipino, Nicholen     Hammonton                      30-04.75  
      30-04.75  29-07.75  29-09.25            
 13  1225 Camma, Leah            Pitman                         30-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-02.50            
 14  1276 Shalaway, Madison      Pitman                         29-11.00  
      29-08.75  29-11  29-01            
 15   613 O'Connor, Kaitlyn      Gloucester City                29-09.25  
      29-02.50  28-10  29-09.25            
 16  1766 Urion, Carli           Woodstown                      29-06.50  
      FOUL  29-03.75  29-06.50            
 17  1076 Pacheco, Naisha        Penns Grove                    27-11.25  
      27-07.50  27-05.50  27-11.25            
 18    25 Scott, Cheyenne        clayton                        27-08.75  
      27-08.75  25-09.25  26-01.50            
 19   565 Young, Lauren          Gloucester Catho               24-09.50  
      24-09.50  24-05.50  24-04.50            
 20   191 Mosley, Lindzey        Cumberland                      3-07.75  
      3-07.75  FOUL              
 --  1818 Simmons, Nicole        Penns Grove                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1403 Thomas, Zyra           Schalick                       41-02.25   10   
      40-06  41-02.25  38-07  37-07.75  39-04  FOUL
  2   274 Lancaster, Elisia      Delsea                         38-10.75    8   
      36-02  35-01  37-02  35-07  35-07.50  38-10.75
  3   916 Hilt, Emily            Kingsway                       38-05.50    6   
      35-04.50  38-05.50  37-09.50  FOUL  37-03  38-02.50
  4   498 Thomas, Alonae         Glassboro                      36-06.00    4   
      33-10  34-00  33-03  35-03.50  36-06  35-00.50
  5     8 Copeland, Catherin     clayton                        35-11.00    2   
      34-03.50  35-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  32-07.50  35-11
  6   176 Dawkins, SyDonnie      Cumberland                     35-09.00    1   
      34-07.50  34-00  34-08.50  35-03  35-04  35-09
  7   660 Beebe, Brooke          Hammonton                      35-07.50  
      35-04  33-03  35-04.50  32-01  35-07.50  33-10
  8   604 DeMarco, Nicole        Gloucester City                34-06.00  
      32-04  34-06  32-11.75  34-00.50  33-07  33-05.50
  9  1579 Hason, Tanaya          Williamstown                   32-10.00  
      29-08  29-11  32-10           
 10   825 Randall, Anniyah       Highland                       32-06.00  
      31-07  32-06  31-09.25           
 11   477 Davis, Quadiya         Glassboro                      32-05.00  
      29-10  32-05  30-10.50           
 12   686 Gardner, Alexa         Hammonton                      32-00.00  
      32-00  30-01.50  30-01           
 13  1082 Stevenson, Kyleigh     Penns Grove                    31-05.50  
      29-03.75  31-05.50  30-11.75           
 14  1160 Sutton, Samantha       Pennsville                     31-00.25  
      31-00.25  27-06.75  29-00.50           
 15  1366 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                       30-10.00  
      30-10  FOUL  30-09           
 16   294 Thompson, Brinae       Delsea                         30-05.25  
      30-05.25  29-09.25  29-09           
 17  1336 McNail, Aijalynn       Salem                          30-01.50  
      30-01.50  29-03.25  29-06.25           
 18   560 Pollander, Frances     Gloucester Catho               29-09.00  
      FOUL  29-09  FOUL           
 19  1749 Moody, Althea          Woodstown                      29-07.00  
      29-00.50  29-07  28-06           
 20  1556 Akinmade, Wumi         Williamstown                   29-02.75  
      29-02  29-02.75  28-02           
 21  1217 Beato, Annie           Pitman                         29-00.75  
      28-00.25  29-00.75  28-09           
 22   391 Williams, Corrin       Deptford                       28-08.25  
      28-08.25  26-07  28-05.50           
 23   555 Hiester, Samantha      Gloucester Catho               28-06.75  
      27-09.50  28-06.75  27-03.50           
 24   938 Miller, Arquel         Kingsway                       28-06.50  
      27-08  27-00.50  28-06.50           
 25  1239 Galvin, Emily          Pitman                         28-01.50  
      27-07  28-01.50  27-06.50           
 26   834 Zapata, Abigail        Highland                       27-08.00  
      26-09  26-03.25  27-08           
 26     1 Bell, Tatyanna         clayton                        27-08.00  
      27-08  26-10  FOUL           
 28  1505 Wozunk, Sarah          Triton                         27-06.75  
      26-10  27-00.25  27-06.75           
 29   611 Lamb, Vanessa          Gloucester City                27-06.00  
      25-09  27-01.25  27-06           
 30  1501 Sparacino, Gianna      Triton                         27-05.00  
      27-05  26-09  26-01.50           
 31    80 Sommer, Joanna         Clearview                      25-01.00  
      25-01  23-01  21-05           
 32    68 Guht, Jacklyn          Clearview                      23-05.25  
      21-00  23-05.25  23-01.75           
 33   366 Gureje, Tolu           Deptford                       23-01.00  
      23-01  FOUL  21-04.25           
 --  1056 Albert, Regina         Penns Grove                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1217 Beato, Annie           Pitman                           120-08   10   
      111-00  120-08  96-03  115-01  110-00  111-03
  2   916 Hilt, Emily            Kingsway                         113-11    8   
      113-11  108-04  FOUL  109-10  107-10  112-01
  3   274 Lancaster, Elisia      Delsea                           111-09    6   
      FOUL  101-00  90-04  FOUL  102-03  111-09
  4  1363 Camp, Emily            Schalick                         109-06    4   
      107-07  109-06  103-00  102-08  104-05  FOUL
  5  1160 Sutton, Samantha       Pennsville                       106-01    2   
      106-01  FOUL  FOUL  94-10  94-01  92-07
  6  1231 Cioffi, Hannah         Pitman                           105-05    1   
      103-05  105-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  102-09
  7     1 Bell, Tatyanna         clayton                          104-01  
      104-01  FOUL  92-11  99-07  101-02  99-05
  8   391 Williams, Corrin       Deptford                          96-03  
      96-03  93-02  86-02  92-02  89-10  FOUL
  9  1403 Thomas, Zyra           Schalick                          95-01  
      82-02  95-01  FOUL            
 10   660 Beebe, Brooke          Hammonton                         94-11  
      94-11  87-06  86-02            
 11   176 Dawkins, SyDonnie      Cumberland                        94-05  
      FOUL  94-05  FOUL            
 12   705 Minerva, Dominique     Hammonton                         91-08  
      91-08  87-00  85-02            
 13  1165 Wyshinski, Jenna       Pennsville                        88-05  
      73-01  79-03  88-05            
 14   686 Gardner, Alexa         Hammonton                         88-00  
      88-00  85-06  83-09            
 15   366 Gureje, Tolu           Deptford                          86-07  
      FOUL  78-03  86-07            
 16  1065 Dowe_Moorer, Ta'Ky     Penns Grove                       83-02  
      76-02  83-02  81-04            
 16   555 Hiester, Samantha      Gloucester Catho                  83-02  
      76-05  FOUL  83-02            
 18  1816 Price, Olivia          Highland                          82-04  
      82-04  78-05  73-06            
 19   498 Thomas, Alonae         Glassboro                         81-10  
      FOUL  81-10  FOUL            
 20  1579 Hason, Tanaya          Williamstown                      79-00  
      69-11  70-00  79-00            
 21   560 Pollander, Frances     Gloucester Catho                  76-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  76-10            
 22   816 Hutchinson, Daniel     Highland                          75-08  
      75-08  73-10  FOUL            
 23   477 Davis, Quadiya         Glassboro                         75-01  
      75-01  73-04  72-03            
 24  1561 Babtunde, Olamide      Williamstown                      74-11  
      72-04  74-11  FOUL            
 25    68 Guht, Jacklyn          Clearview                         73-08  
      73-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  1073 Menders, Michelle      Penns Grove                       72-09  
      72-09  64-07  72-06            
 27    82 Walters, Emily         Clearview                         71-07  
      71-07  FOUL  63-02            
 28   294 Thompson, Brinae       Delsea                            71-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  71-04            
 --  1749 Moody, Althea          Woodstown                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   686 Gardner, Alexa         Hammonton                        134-03   10   
      98-08  125-05  134-03  127-07  124-00  112-02
  2   604 DeMarco, Nicole        Gloucester City                  109-01    8   
      98-01  109-01  103-01  103-01  101-00  78-01
  3   665 Chiola, Madison        Hammonton                        108-03    6   
      83-10  108-03  82-03  81-08  93-03  77-01
  4  1543 Young, Tracey          Wildwood                         107-10    4   
      81-06  107-10  91-03  87-01  85-00  73-03
  5  1144 Ondricek, Rachel       Pennsville                       107-02    2   
      96-06  107-02  102-00  98-00  91-00  100-07
  6  1082 Stevenson, Kyleigh     Penns Grove                      103-06    1   
      103-06  96-00  90-10  99-02  65-05  83-00
  7  1749 Moody, Althea          Woodstown                        102-02  
      85-10  102-02  95-06  91-03  91-06  94-08
  8    83 Woolam, Kate           Clearview                        101-05  
      101-05  84-08  79-00  79-00  95-00  98-00
  9   259 Busler, Carli          Delsea                            99-05  
      99-05  99-02  79-01            
 10  1538 McCracken, Mackenz     Wildwood                          98-02  
      86-08  98-02  88-00            
 11  1366 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                          95-05  
      89-09  95-05  FOUL            
 12   269 Hunter, Megan          Delsea                            95-00  
      92-09  90-09  95-00            
 13  1227 Caramanna, Nicole      Pitman                            94-08  
      88-01  85-01  94-08            
 14   480 Fiorentino, Briann     Glassboro                         92-10  
      92-01  89-08  92-10            
 15  1239 Galvin, Emily          Pitman                            91-10  
      91-10  FOUL  84-06            
 16  1475 Daisey, Gabrielle      Triton                            91-08  
      91-08  FOUL  65-00            
 17   611 Lamb, Vanessa          Gloucester City                   91-06  
      74-07  88-02  91-06            
 18  1074 Newmuis, Amanda        Penns Grove                       90-11  
      65-00  84-04  90-11            
 19  1165 Wyshinski, Jenna       Pennsville                        89-08  
      89-08  88-02  76-02            
 20   283 Parker, Amanda         Delsea                            89-05  
      89-05  87-00  88-02            
 21  1387 Ludwick, Taylor        Schalick                          84-04  
      62-06  84-04  FOUL            
 22  1568 Dardaris, Michelle     Williamstown                      83-03  
      76-06  83-03  75-01            
 23   376 McCurdy, Daniela       Deptford                          83-00  
      83-00  76-05  70-01            
 24   392 Wood, Victoria         Deptford                          82-06  
      78-03  72-01  82-06            
 25   560 Pollander, Frances     Gloucester Catho                  79-09  
      79-09  79-09  61-04            
 26   555 Hiester, Samantha      Gloucester Catho                  77-06  
      75-05  77-06  76-00            
 27  1485 Hume, Ashleigh         Triton                            75-11  
      69-02  75-11  74-02            
 28    60 Fisher, Madison        Clearview                         75-02  
      75-02  74-02  65-05            
 29   963 Williams, Avyana       Kingsway                          75-01  
      75-01  73-07  65-11            
 30  1336 McNail, Aijalynn       Salem                             74-02  
      74-02  71-01  72-07            
 31    21 Riche, Ashley          clayton                           71-00  
      64-00  71-00  69-01            
 32  1589 Mack, Bria             Williamstown                      70-04  
      65-01  67-07  70-04            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   766 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton                         10.98   5  10   
  2   341 Summiel, Taj           Delsea                            11.25   5   8   
  3   143 Sharper, Gyair         Clearview                         11.26   5   6   
  4   406 Davis, Mar'Quel        Deptford                          11.31   5   4   
  5  1680 Nicholas, Jared        Williamstown                      11.34   4   2   
  6   407 Davis, Myles           Deptford                          11.35   5   1   
  7  1422 Covington, Antonio     Schalick                          11.37   5 
  8   514 Boggans, Terrell       Glassboro                         11.39   3 
  9    36 Hannah, Kwenzel        clayton                           11.43   4 
 10   836 Benson, Jaavon         Highland                          11.44   4 
 11   345 Walker, Charles        Delsea                            11.45   5 
 11  1347 Bentley, Ramon         Salem                             11.45   4 
 13  1417 Carter, Julani         Schalick                          11.47   4 
 14   754 Gibson, Ron            Hammonton                         11.52   4 
 15  1121 Summiel, Tahjmere      Penns Grove                       11.55   3 
 16   124 McAlpin, Fred          Clearview                         11.69   4 
 17  1352 Furbush, Jamere        Salem                             11.72   2 
 17   644 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester City                   11.72   3 
 19  1806 Walls, Marqui          Woodstown                         11.74   2 
 20   593 Vogt, Joseph           Gloucester Catho                  11.78   3 
 21   222 Hatcher, McKenzie      Cumberland                        11.90   3 
 22   214 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland                        11.91   3 
 23    37 Herring, Deondre       clayton                           11.94   3 
 24   528 Hohney, Paul           Glassboro                         12.09   2 
 25   530 Jenkins, Jamir         Glassboro                         12.22   2 
 26   579 Giordano, Nicholas     Gloucester Catho                  12.25   2 
 27  1683 Parker, Lamont         Williamstown                      12.28   1 
 28  1293 Bender, Justin         Pitman                            12.32   1 
 29   621 Bonilla, James         Gloucester City                   12.56   2 
 30  1787 Johnson, Zechariah     Woodstown                         12.76   1 
 31   982 Daniel, Eron           Kingsway                          12.85   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1353 jarrett, spender       Salem                             22.54   4  10   
  2   406 Davis, Mar'Quel        Deptford                          22.74   4   8   
  3  1680 Nicholas, Jared        Williamstown                      22.81   4   6   
  4    36 Hannah, Kwenzel        clayton                           22.89   4   4   
  5  1024 Oates, Shaune          Kingsway                          23.06   4   2   
  6  1422 Covington, Antonio     Schalick                          23.08   3   1   
  7   144 Shields, Ta'Hee        Clearview                         23.23   3 
  8   143 Sharper, Gyair         Clearview                         23.38   4 
  9   545 Wallace, Jon           Glassboro                         23.60   2 
 10  1347 Bentley, Ramon         Salem                             23.61   3 
 11  1819 Little Martin, Tae     Glassboro                         23.91   3 
 12   418 Fox-Ballard, Tavon     Deptford                          23.92   2 
 13   398 Brown, Tyrece          Deptford                          24.10   3 
 14  1458 Ryan, Superior         Schalick                          24.11   3 
 15   214 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland                        24.13   2 
 16  1806 Walls, Marqui          Woodstown                         24.22   1 
 17   869 Pinnock, Jayson        Highland                          24.28   2 
 18   318 Grady, Keon            Delsea                            24.34   2 
 19  1173 Brown, Corey           Pennsville                        24.39   1 
 20   846 Del Giorno, Dante      Highland                          24.57   1 
 21  1717 Yahdyamin, Moshe       Williamstown                      24.77   2 
 22   773 Monaco, David          Hammonton                         24.93   2 
 23   236 Mosley, Tadan          Cumberland                        24.99   2 
 24  1293 Bender, Justin         Pitman                            25.31   1 
 25  1208 Turner, Austin         Pennsville                        25.58   1 
 26   982 Daniel, Eron           Kingsway                          25.59   1 
 27  1810 Wood, Jamir            Woodstown                         25.84   1 
 28   649 Santiago, Carlos       Gloucester City                   26.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1353 jarrett, spender       Salem                             49.49   4  10   
  2  1685 Pierre, Edwyn          Williamstown                      50.12   4   8   
  3  1523 Massey, Devin          Triton                            50.66   4   6   
  4  1408 Barrett, Kason         Schalick                          50.67   3   4   
  5   307 Chukwurah, James       Delsea                            51.37   4   2   
  6   635 Hall, Cody             Gloucester City                   51.45   3   1   
  7   110 Jones, Christopher     Clearview                         51.47   4 
  8   998 Hardy, Tyler           Kingsway                          51.50   4 
  9   796 Thompson, Juvante      Hammonton                         51.54   4 
 10  1100 Iverson, Lamar         Penns Grove                       51.56   3 
 11   428 Howard, Justin         Deptford                          51.61   3 
 12  1458 Ryan, Superior         Schalick                          51.76   3 
 13    85 Alestra, Tim           Clearview                         51.97   3 
 14  1308 Hasko, Brandon         Pitman                            52.37   2 
 15  1183 Johnston, Logan        Pennsville                        52.41   3 
 16   846 Del Giorno, Dante      Highland                          52.58   2 
 17   398 Brown, Tyrece          Deptford                          53.22   4 
 18  1185 Krough, Zachary        Pennsville                        53.45   2 
 19  1711 Williams, Jaleel       Williamstown                      53.69   3 
 20  1088 Batista, Eric          Penns Grove                       54.82   1 
 21   236 Mosley, Tadan          Cumberland                        55.39   2 
 22   867 Phillips, Brandon      Highland                          56.39   1 
 23  1015 Martin, James          Kingsway                          58.52   1 
 24   238 Richmond, Marquan      Cumberland                        58.98   2 
 25   583 McAllister, Vincen     Gloucester Catho                1:02.32   1 
 26   596 Ward, Aidan            Gloucester Catho                1:02.45   1 
 27  1553 Tharpe, Michael        Wildwood                        1:07.71   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1457 Pirozzi, Cosmo         Schalick                        1:55.34   2  10   
  2   840 Clark, Joshua          Highland                        1:58.05   2   8   
  3  1174 Carpenter, Zak         Pennsville                      1:58.31   2   6   
  4   343 Tenenberg, George      Delsea                          1:59.41   2   4   
  5  1642 Dowd, Mike             Williamstown                    2:01.37   2   2   
  6   512 Argenio, Zen           Glassboro                       2:01.61   2   1   
  7  1426 Ellis, Tyler           Schalick                        2:06.78   2 
  8  1037 Senkier, Jonathan      Kingsway                        2:06.81   2 
  9  1180 Green, Austin          Pennsville                      2:08.34   2 
 10   314 Glass, Kevin           Delsea                          2:08.91   1 
 11  1093 Collazo, Jose          Penns Grove                     2:09.59   2 
 12   423 Guevara, Dominick      Deptford                        2:10.09   2 
 13   153 Sterling, Elijah       Clearview                       2:10.95   2 
 14   106 Gorman, Ian            Clearview                       2:12.02   1 
 15   853 Hawkins, Yarayah       Highland                        2:12.21   1 
 16  1318 Payne, Steve           Pitman                          2:13.69   1 
 17  1546 McAllister, Dennis     Wildwood                        2:14.35   2 
 18   417 Fornito, Joe           Deptford                        2:14.79   1 
 19   228 Johnson, Anthony       Cumberland                      2:15.50   1 
 20   597 Ward, Sean             Gloucester Catho                2:15.75   2 
 21   632 Gartland, Corey        Gloucester City                 2:16.31   1 
 22   240 Seay, Jared            Cumberland                      2:21.08   1 
 23  1327 Smeltzer, Jacob        Pitman                          2:22.24   1 
 24  1550 Santiago, Kevin        Wildwood                        2:24.67   1 
 25  1792 Mondragon, Allen       Woodstown                       2:26.48   1 
 26  1796 Poteat, Sian           Woodstown                       2:28.82   1 
 27   526 Gocmez, Emir           Glassboro                       2:29.22   1 
 28   627 Coultas, Colin         Gloucester City                 2:37.46   1 
 --   989 Fanelle, Nick          Kingsway                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   840 Clark, Joshua          Highland                        4:25.17   3  10   
  2   145 Shivers, Nathan        Clearview                       4:27.87   3   8   
  3   749 Dougherty, Joseph      Hammonton                       4:28.43   3   6   
  4  1193 Pope, Zachary          Pennsville                      4:29.39   3   4   
  5  1328 Snyder, James          Pitman                          4:31.09   3   2   
  6  1202 Shields, Timothy       Pennsville                      4:31.65   3   1   
  7   338 Senatore, Nathan       Delsea                          4:39.86   3 
  8   104 Gardina, Colin         Clearview                       4:41.32   3 
  9   234 Loew, Joshua           Cumberland                      4:48.87   3 
 10  1001 Hindley, Cole          Kingsway                        4:49.78   3 
 11  1677 Morrow, David          Williamstown                    4:55.01   2 
 12   740 Ciocco, Jordan         Hammonton                       4:56.21   2 
 13  1303 DeGeorge, Dane         Pitman                          4:56.84   2 
 14  1412 Brogen, Leonard        Schalick                        4:58.27   2 
 15   839 Clark, Jeremiah        Highland                        4:58.98   2 
 16  1086 Allison, Dallas        Penns Grove                     4:59.12   2 
 17   858 Kashem, Abdullah       Highland                        4:59.93   2 
 18   237 Pustizzi, Salvator     Cumberland                      5:00.99   2 
 19  1452 Milone, Max            Schalick                        5:02.28   2 
 20  1314 Merlino, Cam           Pitman                          5:06.06   1 
 21  1623 Abriola, Mike          Williamstown                    5:09.59   2 
 22   444 Piit, Willson          Deptford                        5:10.86   2 
 23   651 Watermasyk, Kollin     Gloucester City                 5:11.26   1 
 24  1807 Walton, Ryan           Woodstown                       5:11.90   1 
 25  1518 Hill, Brandon          Triton                          5:12.27   2 
 26   541 Skidmore, Dylan        Glassboro                       5:17.04   1 
 27  1348 Brown, Markiese        Salem                           5:25.69   1 
 28  1784 Hinkle, Hayden         Woodstown                       5:29.53   1 
 29   591 Tassi, Frank           Gloucester Catho                5:36.51   1 
 30  1551 Smith, Justin          Wildwood                        5:47.05   1 
 31  1802 Seserko, Gavin         Woodstown                       5:47.59   1 
 32  1548 Perez, Alexis          Wildwood                        5:54.18   1 
 33   576 Finley, Travis         Gloucester Catho                6:03.55   1 
 34  1547 Mujica, Alex           Wildwood                        7:16.98   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1434 Gerstenbacher, Sam     Schalick                        9:40.31   10   
  2   881 Woodward, Ben          Highland                        9:41.09    8   
  3   850 Figueroa, Jose         Highland                        9:49.55    6   
  4  1043 Stevens, Brendan       Kingsway                        9:59.61    4   
  5  1195 Quann, Adam            Pennsville                     10:01.32    2   
  6   459 Vencius, Josh          Deptford                       10:07.56    1   
  7  1316 Muermann, Jason        Pitman                         10:10.83  
  8   328 Mayhew, William        Delsea                         10:12.36  
  9   321 Hellmig, Jacob         Delsea                         10:27.44  
 10   743 DiBona, Shawn          Hammonton                      10:27.63  
 11  1296 Caccia, Andy           Pitman                         10:30.28  
 12  1463 Smith, Logan           Schalick                       10:31.85  
 13    84 Agatone, Dallin        Clearview                      10:38.38  
 14  1514 Cziryak, Noah          Triton                         10:48.47  
 15  1175 Connelly, Kevin        Pennsville                     10:51.80  
 16   161 Vinciguerra, Antho     Clearview                      11:01.31  
 17   651 Watermasyk, Kollin     Gloucester City                11:12.31  
 18   224 Herrera, Jared         Cumberland                     11:13.07  
 19   227 Jackson, Jaiden        Cumberland                     11:43.35  
 20   727 Attanasi, Dalton       Hammonton                      11:56.08  
 21  1808 Wickersham, Ryder      Woodstown                      12:14.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1120 Stefanski, Jason       Penns Grove                       14.63   3  10   
  2   420 Garland, Tyler         Deptford                          14.83   3   8   
  3   845 David, Sean            Highland                          14.94   3   6   
  4  1685 Pierre, Edwyn          Williamstown                      15.02   3   4   
  5   874 Smith, Sage            Highland                          15.81   2   2   
  6   326 Kizee, Tymir           Delsea                            15.89   3   1   
  7  1438 Golembski, Jared       Schalick                          16.09   3 
  8   431 Konrad, Phil           Deptford                          16.31   3 
  9  1439 Hernandez, Jael        Schalick                          16.60   3 
 10  1330 Zubert, Jimmy          Pitman                            16.94   2 
 11   729 Banes, Kevin           Hammonton                         17.31   2 
 12   988 Evernham, Ryan         Kingsway                          17.48   2 
 13   140 Sagarino, Keifer       Clearview                         17.59   1 
 14   730 Barnard, Zach          Hammonton                         17.61   2 
 15  1324 Razze, Nick            Pitman                            17.92   1 
 16   162 Waldmann, Christia     Clearview                         18.29   1 
 17   243 Spencer, Erik          Cumberland                        20.31   1 
 18  1800 Rivera-Pitts, Chri     Woodstown                         23.00   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1120 Stefanski, Jason       Penns Grove                       55.29   3  10   
  2   420 Garland, Tyler         Deptford                          55.35   3   8   
  3   412 Ellis, Jahmir          Deptford                          57.66   3   6   
  4  1438 Golembski, Jared       Schalick                          58.40   3   4   
  5   849 Driggins, Sahey        Highland                          58.66   3   2   
  6  1020 Mihlebach, Mark        Kingsway                          59.64   3   1   
  7   729 Banes, Kevin           Hammonton                       1:00.07   3 
  8  1417 Carter, Julani         Schalick                        1:01.44   2 
  9   311 Fowler, Keison         Delsea                          1:01.97   2 
 10   635 Hall, Cody             Gloucester City                 1:02.04   2 
 11   326 Kizee, Tymir           Delsea                          1:02.51   2 
 12   851 Figueroa, Nathanie     Highland                        1:03.01   1 
 13   134 Petrille, Dan          Clearview                       1:03.04   2 
 14   246 ThrBak, Langston       Cumberland                      1:03.68   2 
 15  1439 Hernandez, Jael        Schalick                        1:03.69   2 
 16   964 Bishop, Jerrell        Kingsway                        1:04.38   3 
 17  1324 Razze, Nick            Pitman                          1:04.51   1 
 18  1810 Wood, Jamir            Woodstown                       1:04.88   1 
 19   140 Sagarino, Keifer       Clearview                       1:05.28   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  42.36   2  10   
     1) 412 Ellis, Jahmir               2) 406 Davis, Mar'Quel            
     3) 407 Davis, Myles                4) 402 Clement, Derrick           
  2 clayton  'A'                                                   43.01   2   8   
     1) 30 Carr, Courey                 2) 39 Jackson, Tyreek             
     3) 36 Hannah, Kwenzel              4) 44 Rehm, Eli                   
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                    43.13   2   6   
     1) 345 Walker, Charles             2) 341 Summiel, Taj               
     3) 307 Chukwurah, James            4) 305 Burnett, Khaliel           
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                              43.32   2   4   
     1) 1680 Nicholas, Jared            2) 1690 Ruggiano, Victor          
     3) 1685 Pierre, Edwyn              4) 1631 Bland, Mike               
  5 Clearview  'A'                                                 43.47   2   2   
     1) 143 Sharper, Gyair              2) 110 Jones, Christopher         
     3) 144 Shields, Ta'Hee             4) 124 McAlpin, Fred              
  6 Glassboro  'A'                                                 43.95   1   1   
     1) 527 Golden, Isom                2) 514 Boggans, Terrell           
     3) 533 Maamoon, Nahmeir            4) 531 Johnson, Jordan            
  7 Highland  'A'                                                  44.01   2 
     1) 849 Driggins, Sahey             2) 856 Hooks, Juwan               
     3) 836 Benson, Jaavon              4) 845 David, Sean                
  8 Salem  'A'                                                     44.63   1 
     1) 1347 Bentley, Ramon             2) 1352 Furbush, Jamere           
     3) 1353 jarrett, spender           4) 1357 Tirado, Jose              
  9 Kingsway  'A'                                                  44.89   2 
     1) 964 Bishop, Jerrell             2) 1016 Matthews, Chase           
     3) 997 Hardy, Tyler                4) 1024 Oates, Shaune             
 10 Penns Grove  'A'                                               45.15   1 
     1) 1093 Collazo, Jose              2) 1121 Summiel, Tahjmere         
     3) 1118 Robinson, Tarik            4) 1099 Galarza, Christian        
 11 Gloucester Catholic  'A'                                       46.43   1 
     1) 593 Vogt, Joseph                2) 596 Ward, Aidan                
     3) 583 McAllister, Vincent         4) 579 Giordano, Nicholas         
 12 Gloucester City  'A'                                           46.55   1 
     1) 623 Burkhardt, Kyle             2) 635 Hall, Cody                 
     3) 621 Bonilla, James              4) 644 Obey, Nayshon              
 -- Schalick  'A'                                                     DQ   1  leaving early
     1) 1408 Barrett, Kason             2) 1422 Covington, Antonio        
     3) 1458 Ryan, Superior             4) 1438 Golembski, Jared          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamstown  'A'                                            1:39.05  
     1) 1707 Watson, Austin             2) 1708 Whyte, Romario            
     3) 1676 Moore, Anthony             4) 1656 Hammond, Geoff            
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                1:39.56  
     1) 442 Pierce, Dillon              2) 456 Tamayo, Eion               
     3) 398 Brown, Tyrece               4) 451 Sanders, Javon             
  3 Glassboro  'A'                                               1:39.73  
     1) 519 Carr, Seth                  2) 540 Singleton, Jalen           
     3) 517 Burt, Rashad                4) 529 Hohney, Roman              
  4 clayton  'A'                                                 1:43.68  
     1) 47 Westenberger, Tyler          2) 35 Goode, Bruce                
     3) 33 Dickens, Eric                4) 42 King, Cameron               
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:44.99  
     1) 247 Vera, Miguel                2) 224 Herrera, Jared             
     3) 221 Grooms, Damien              4) 248 Wang, Galileo              
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:45.34  
     1) 992 Feret, Shayden              2) 1004 Joyner, Orion             
     3) 966 Boyle, Mike                 4) 1014 Martin, Cameryn           
  7 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:45.84  
     1) 1324 Razze, Nick                2) 1323 Razze, Anthony            
     3) 1313 Manella, Alex              4) 1293 Bender, Justin            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                3:25.21   10   
     1) 402 Clement, Derrick            2) 420 Garland, Tyler             
     3) 412 Ellis, Jahmir               4) 407 Davis, Myles               
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:25.95    8   
     1) 754 Gibson, Ron                 2) 768 Maturano, Jon              
     3) 795 Stibich, Conner             4) 796 Thompson, Juvante          
  3 Highland  'A'                                                3:29.11    6   
     1) 849 Driggins, Sahey             2) 836 Benson, Jaavon             
     3) 856 Hooks, Juwan                4) 837 Ceasar, Tyree              
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:30.70    4   
     1) 219 Girock, Michael             2) 209 Brown, Shaun               
     3) 204 Atkins, Lamont              4) 211 Butler, Jacob              
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               3:33.08    2   
     1) 110 Jones, Christopher          2) 144 Shields, Ta'Hee            
     3) 89 Bentancur, Troy              4) 85 Alestra, Tim                
  6 Pennsville  'A'                                              3:38.41    1   
     1) 1183 Johnston, Logan            2) 1173 Brown, Corey              
     3) 1185 Krough, Zachary            4) 1174 Carpenter, Zak            
  7 Pitman  'A'                                                  3:42.37  
     1) 1310 Kircher, Jon               2) 1318 Payne, Steve              
     3) 1328 Snyder, James              4) 1308 Hasko, Brandon            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                8:25.27   10   
     1) 859 Leonardo, Jason             2) 880 Wise, Nuriddin             
     3) 852 Filippo, Michael            4) 872 Samalonis, Zachary         
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                              8:31.76    8   
     1) 234 Loew, Joshua                2) 247 Vera, Miguel               
     3) 219 Girock, Michael             4) 211 Butler, Jacob              
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:40.64    6   
     1) 324 Kane, Colin                 2) 300 Antonelli, Dan             
     3) 333 Rauscher, Brad              4) 322 Jillard, Ryan              
  4 Deptford  'A'                                                8:42.72    4   
     1) 423 Guevara, Dominick           2) 417 Fornito, Joe               
     3) 459 Vencius, Josh               4) 458 Thomas, Andrew             
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                8:46.35    2   
     1) 1022 Morrison, Declan           2) 999 Henderson, Gary            
     3) 1000 Hindley, Cade              4) 986 Estabillo, Ben             
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               9:12.58    1   
     1) 153 Sterling, Elijah            2) 99 DeSimone, Joseph            
     3) 92 Bonagura, JohnPaul           4) 155 TuCai, Shawn               
  7 Gloucester City  'A'                                         9:42.57  
     1) 651 Watermasyk, Kollin          2) 641 Kwasizur, Chris            
     3) 627 Coultas, Colin              4) 632 Gartland, Corey            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   628 Cowgill, Justin        Gloucester City                 6-04.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1016 Matthews, Chase        Kingsway                       J6-04.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   981 Daniel, Earnest        Kingsway                        6-00.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4  1815 Chambers, Marcus       clayton                         5-10.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1687 Randall, Isaiah        Williamstown                   J5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   124 McAlpin, Fred          Clearview                       5-08.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   874 Smith, Sage            Highland                       J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   418 Fox-Ballard, Tavon     Deptford                       J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   644 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester City                 5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  9   432 Lowber, Jahaud         Deptford                        5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 11   773 Monaco, David          Hammonton                      J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11  1530 Relos, Julian          Triton                         J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1432 Fox, Jared             Schalick                       J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   318 Grady, Keon            Delsea                               NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --    89 Bentancur, Troy        Clearview                            NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   845 David, Sean            Highland                             NH  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XX 
 --   527 Golden, Isom           Glassboro                            NH  
     5-06 
       XX 
 --  1170 Battle, Zachary        Pennsville                           NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   304 Brovero, Jarrod        Delsea                         14-00.00   10   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-08 
         P     P     P     P     P     O     O    XO     X 
  2   988 Evernham, Ryan         Kingsway                       12-06.00    8   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3   308 Clarke, Nick           Delsea                        J12-06.00    6   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  4  1019 Metheny, Jacob         Kingsway                      J12-06.00    4   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5  1032 Rinnier, Dylan         Kingsway                       12-00.00    2   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  6  1206 Tilton, David          Pennsville                    J12-00.00    1   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  7   868 Pildis, Mark           Highland                       11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O     O   XXX 
  8   344 Urban, Keith           Delsea                        J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  9  1450 Lowe, Trent            Schalick                       11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXX 
 10  1186 Labb, Alec             Pennsville                    J11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     O   XXX 
 11   233 Kott, Tyler            Cumberland                    J11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 12   874 Smith, Sage            Highland                       10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 13  1319 Petersen, Luke         Pitman                        J10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 14  1210 Walker, Spencer        Pennsville                    J10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 --   458 Thomas, Andrew         Deptford                             NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 --    85 Alestra, Tim           Clearview                            NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 --   636 Hirst, Nathan          Gloucester City                      NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 --    99 DeSimone, Joseph       Clearview                            NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1118 Robinson, Tarik        Penns Grove                    21-10.50   10   
      20-09.50  21-10.50  20-06.75            
  2   543 Still, David           Glassboro                      21-01.25    8   
      FOUL  21-01.25  21-00.25            
  3  1408 Barrett, Kason         Schalick                       21-00.25    6   
      21-00.25  20-10               
  4   305 Burnett, Khaliel       Delsea                         20-09.00    4   
      20-03  18-09  20-09            
  5  1554 Young, Trayvon         Wildwood                       20-03.75    2   
      13-03  20-03.75  19-03            
  6  1690 Ruggiano, Victor       Williamstown                   20-02.50    1   
      20-02.50  19-10.50  19-02.50            
  7    44 Rehm, Eli              clayton                        20-00.75  
      1-05  20-00.75  19-05.50            
  8  1353 jarrett, spender       Salem                          19-10.25  
      19-10.25 x  x             
  9  1016 Matthews, Chase        Kingsway                       19-07.50  
      19-07.50                  
 10   418 Fox-Ballard, Tavon     Deptford                       19-07.25  
      19-07.25  18-11  17-10.25            
 11  1631 Bland, Mike            Williamstown                   19-06.75  
      FOUL  19-06.75  16-09.50            
 12  1121 Summiel, Tahjmere      Penns Grove                    19-03.75  
      19-03.75  FOUL  17-05           
 13   341 Summiel, Taj           Delsea                         19-01.50  
      19-01.50  FOUL  18-11           
 14   873 Sanders, Daejuan       Highland                       18-09.25  
      16-04.50  FOUL  18-09.25           
 15   222 Hatcher, McKenzie      Cumberland                     18-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08            
 16  1187 Locke, Brady           Pennsville                     18-06.25  
      FOUL  17-08.25  18-06.25            
 17  1530 Relos, Julian          Triton                         18-05.00  
      18-05  17-03  16-11            
 18  1787 Johnson, Zechariah     Woodstown                     J18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  1533 Washurt, Anthony       Triton                         18-03.50  
      18-03.50  17-02.50  FOUL            
 20   461 Walker, Remetrius      Deptford                       18-02.50  
      17-08.25  18-02.50  18-00.50            
 21    98 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      18-01.50  
      17-00.50  18-01.50  17-02            
 22   773 Monaco, David          Hammonton                      18-01.00  
      FOUL  18-01  18-00.75            
 23   144 Shields, Ta'Hee        Clearview                      17-11.00  
      15-10.25  17-11 x             
 24   623 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                17-10.00  
      17-10                  
 25   214 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland                     17-00.00  
      16-11  17-00  FOUL            
 26   596 Ward, Aidan            Gloucester Catho               15-10.50  
      15-04.75  15-10.50  14-03.50            
 27   579 Giordano, Nicholas     Gloucester Catho               15-07.50  
      15-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1357 Tirado, Jose           Salem                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1024 Oates, Shaune          Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --  1772 Brown, Tyrel           Woodstown                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --  1433 Garner, Tywyl          Schalick                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1118 Robinson, Tarik        Penns Grove                    46-11.00   10   
      46-06.25  46-03.50  46-11           
  2   981 Daniel, Earnest        Kingsway                       42-06.75    8   
      41-03  42-06.75               
  3  1465 Spann, Javon           Schalick                       41-10.00    6   
      41-01.25  41-04.25  41-10           
  4   432 Lowber, Jahaud         Deptford                       41-09.50    4   
      FOUL  40-11.25  41-09.50           
  5   312 Fowler, Quashon        Delsea                         41-06.75    2   
      41-06.75  40-05  40-05.50           
  6  1690 Ruggiano, Victor       Williamstown                   41-02.00    1   
      40-00.25  FOUL  41-02           
  7  1772 Brown, Tyrel           Woodstown                      41-00.00  
      FOUL  40-07.25  41-00           
  8  1352 Furbush, Jamere        Salem                          40-10.50  
      39-08.25  39-08.75  40-10.50           
  9  1631 Bland, Mike            Williamstown                   40-08.50  
      39-05  40-06.50  40-08.50           
 10  1787 Johnson, Zechariah     Woodstown                      40-07.25  
      40-07.25  38-10  39-01.50           
 11  1121 Summiel, Tahjmere      Penns Grove                    40-05.00  
      38-07  40-05  40-02.75           
 12   326 Kizee, Tymir           Delsea                         40-01.75  
      39-11  40-01.75  FOUL           
 13  1173 Brown, Corey           Pennsville                     40-00.75  
      40-00.75  39-07.75  39-04.75           
 14    98 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      39-09.00  
      39-02.75  39-09  38-11.75           
 15   305 Burnett, Khaliel       Delsea                         39-03.75  
      FOUL  39-03.75  FOUL           
 16   243 Spencer, Erik          Cumberland                     39-03.50  
      38-05.25  39-03.50  37-11.25           
 17   644 Obey, Nayshon          Gloucester City                38-10.50  
      38-07  38-08  38-10.50         
 18  1554 Young, Trayvon         Wildwood                       38-09.25  
      37-03.50  37-02.50  38-09.25           
 19   461 Walker, Remetrius      Deptford                       37-06.25  
      37-06.25  FOUL               
 20    88 Battilana, Phil        Clearview                      37-01.50  
      37-01.50  37-01.25  FOUL           
 21  1812 Tirado, Jacob          Salem                          32-02.50  
      32-00.75  32-02.50  32-00.75           
 22   583 McAllister, Vincen     Gloucester Catho               30-11.25  
      FOUL  30-11.25  30-09.50           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1038 Shinn, Sam             Kingsway                       55-07.00   10   
      FOUL  52-07  FOUL  FOUL  53-10.50  55-07
  2  1112 Ransome, Avory         Penns Grove                    49-08.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  49-08  47-04  FOUL  43-00
  3   797 Vega, Jon              Hammonton                      48-06.75    6   
      47-06  FOUL  48-06.75  43-08.50  44-10.25  FOUL
  4  1696 Spates, Isaiah         Williamstown                   47-07.00    4   
      44-01.50  FOUL  44-07.50  FOUL  47-07  FOUL
  5  1119 Seals, Keyshawn        Penns Grove                    47-01.50    2   
      47-01  47-01.50  44-09.50  46-05.50  45-10  44-10.25
  6   842 Council, Orlando       Highland                       46-09.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  46-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  45-11.50
  7   315 Goldsborough, Bill     Delsea                         46-03.00  
      43-06  44-11  44-00.50  43-05  44-06.75  46-03
  8   516 Burrell, Nate          Glassboro                      45-03.50  
      44-03.50  44-00.75  45-03.50  44-02  44-06.25  43-10
  9   323 Johnson, Ian           Delsea                         44-05.00  
      40-04  44-05  FOUL           
 10  1811 Thompson, Taleem       Salem                          44-02.50  
      44-02.50  36-10.50  FOUL            
 11   790 Sampson, Miles         Hammonton                      44-01.00  
      41-04  43-05.75  44-01            
 12  1291 Awogbamila, Ade        Pitman                         43-01.00  
      39-02.50  FOUL  43-01            
 13   401 Carter, Marcus         Deptford                       43-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-00            
 14   422 Green, Alston          Deptford                       42-11.00  
      41-00.25  42-11  42-04.50            
 15  1705 Varghese, Josh         Williamstown                   42-10.00  
      32-10.50  41-10.50  42-10            
 16  1317 Orcutt, Aaron          Pitman                        J42-10.00  
      40-10.75  FOUL  42-10            
 17  1813 Dunham, Robert         Cumberland                     42-00.00  
      37-10.50  37-08  42-00            
 18   624 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                41-02.50  
      41-02.50  39-10.50  39-05.50            
 19   232 Kent, Demetrius        Cumberland                     39-10.00  
      FOUL  38-10.25  39-10            
 20  1446 Johnson, Troy          Schalick                       39-09.25  
      39-02.75  39-09.25  39-08            
 21   623 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                39-05.00  
      36-05  39-05  37-09            
 22  1441 Hopkins, Brandon       Schalick                       39-03.75  
      33-04  38-08.50  39-03.75            
 23   109 Iqbal, Sami            Clearview                      39-01.00  
      38-04  39-01  37-07.50            
 24   996 Guinup, Tyler          Kingsway                       38-02.75  
      36-00.25  38-02.75  FOUL            
 25   588 Sheehan, Zachary       Gloucester Catho               36-11.75  
      36-11.75  35-11.50  36-08.25            
 26  1510 Brown, Jacob           Triton                         36-10.25  
      36-10.25  35-03.50  36-04            
 27   584 Murphy, Kyle           Gloucester Catho               36-00.50  
      35-04  35-09  36-00.50            
 28   798 Villari, Frank         Hammonton                      34-03.00  
      FOUL  34-03  FOUL            
 29   521 Carter, Bobby          Glassboro                      33-06.00  
      33-06  3-10  32-07            
 30  1806 Walls, Marqui          Woodstown                      32-10.50  
      32-10.50  32-05.50  31-03            
 31   870 Priest, Jarret         Highland                       32-03.50  
      32-03.50  4-00.50  31-08.50            
 32  1801 Romano, Steven         Woodstown                      30-08.00  
      30-05.50  29-09.25  30-08            
 --   114 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   320 Hallowell, Jake        Delsea                           149-08   10   
      132-05  140-00  142-02  149-08  147-10  143-03
  2  1112 Ransome, Avory         Penns Grove                      141-05    8   
      124-00  131-07  131-02  140-03  140-10  141-05
  3   624 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                  138-00    6   
      125-10  138-00  137-07  137-06  134-02  134-07
  4   875 Smith, Spencer         Highland                         137-00    4   
      FOUL  130-04  113-00  137-00  FOUL  FOUL
  5   763 Kelly, Dom             Hammonton                        131-06    2   
      129-03  119-06  131-06  128-04  FOUL  FOUL
  6   516 Burrell, Nate          Glassboro                        129-01    1   
      129-01  FOUL  FOUL  118-04  91-04  111-09
  7  1116 Roberts, Isaiah        Penns Grove                      127-11  
      FOUL  127-11  110-08  FOUL  127-08  FOUL
  8   426 Hawkins, Nieem         Deptford                         126-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  126-11  110-03  110-07  FOUL
  9   441 Pierce, Cliff          Deptford                         124-00  
      121-02  124-00  120-08           
 10   842 Council, Orlando       Highland                         122-07  
      122-07  111-04  FOUL           
 11   114 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                        112-06  
      112-06  FOUL  108-05           
 12  1117 Robinson, Dae'shaw     Penns Grove                      111-07  
      FOUL  111-07  FOUL           
 13   790 Sampson, Miles         Hammonton                        108-03  
      108-03  108-02  FOUL           
 14   650 Sulpizio, Shawn        Gloucester City                  105-08  
      105-08  105-08  97-11           
 15  1626 Babatunde, Ibuken      Williamstown                     100-05  
      96-02  100-05  FOUL           
 16  1814 Fairman, Ryan          Schalick                          96-05  
      96-05  95-02  95-09           
 17  1172 Bobb, Kevin            Pennsville                        94-04  
      94-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   510 Adams, Sam             Glassboro                         93-09  
      84-09  93-09  83-10           
 18   996 Guinup, Tyler          Kingsway                          93-09  
      88-05  FOUL  93-09           
 20  1799 Reeves, Ty'ree         Woodstown                         92-01  
      83-04  92-01  91-04           
 21   590 Stetser, Andrew        Gloucester Catho                  91-01  
      FOUL  91-01  80-07           
 22  1317 Orcutt, Aaron          Pitman                            88-08  
      88-08  72-07  FOUL           
 23   588 Sheehan, Zachary       Gloucester Catho                  79-08  
      70-05  74-04  79-08           
 24   164 Wilhelm, Jack          Clearview                         73-03  
      FOUL  73-03  59-02           
 25   208 Brown, Marshawn        Cumberland                        71-05  
      66-03  62-03  71-05           
 26   865 Mustafa, Tarique       Highland                          69-04  
      FOUL  69-04  FOUL           
 27   202 Ahmad, Ibraheem        Cumberland                        64-06  
      64-06  61-04  58-04           
 --  1705 Varghese, Josh         Williamstown                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1554 Young, Trayvon         Wildwood                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1297 Cancglin, Chris        Pitman                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1038 Shinn, Sam             Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   624 Burkhart, Andrew       Gloucester City                  164-10   10   
      160-01  162-02  156-05  162-00  FOUL  164-10
  2  1696 Spates, Isaiah         Williamstown                     164-04    8   
      164-04  158-01  152-06  157-01  150-00  FOUL
  3   623 Burkhardt, Kyle        Gloucester City                  159-01    6   
      154-05  152-05  137-11  151-01  150-02  159-01
  4  1671 Manion, James          Williamstown                     155-11    4   
      149-11  150-11  155-11  148-03  151-08  FOUL
  5  1654 Giambuzzi, Perry       Williamstown                     153-01    2   
      153-00  131-00  142-01  153-01  141-00  141-00
  6  1205 Smith, Justin          Pennsville                       152-00    1   
      132-08  146-06  142-06  141-01  148-01  152-00
  7   141 Saporito, Jacob        Clearview                        151-02  
      128-01  136-00  143-07  140-01  151-02  145-09
  8  1416 Carney, Austin         Schalick                         149-01  
      141-02  107-07  144-11  137-00  149-01  FOUL
  9  1554 Young, Trayvon         Wildwood                         138-11  
      135-00  138-11  128-06         
 10   802 Zingrone, Michael      Hammonton                        138-09  
      122-08  119-06  138-09         
 11   730 Barnard, Zach          Hammonton                        137-08  
      128-08  FOUL  137-08         
 11   650 Sulpizio, Shawn        Gloucester City                  137-08  
      131-01  137-08  135-11         
 13   163 Weatherby, Connor      Clearview                        135-09  
      135-09  FOUL  131-01         
 14   329 Onorato, Chris         Delsea                           134-07  
      134-07  129-04  133-10         
 15  1435 Gilchrist, Noah        Schalick                         134-04  
      134-04  130-06  FOUL         
 16  1207 Townsend, Bryson       Pennsville                       133-00  
      123-03  133-00  122-00         
 16   860 Mahoney, Preston       Highland                         133-00  
      133-00  133-00  119-08         
 18  1534 Wildermuth, Bruce      Triton                           131-02  
      124-08  131-02  120-06         
 19   434 Moore, Gabriel         Deptford                         130-01  
      115-02  123-00  130-01         
 20   216 Cuff, Toby             Cumberland                       127-01  
      127-01  117-04  FOUL         
 21   429 Jaggers, Don           Deptford                         123-05  
      123-05  122-08  119-01         
 22  1321 Rafferty, Eric         Pitman                           119-09  
      119-02  106-10  119-09         
 23   116 Kowalik, Jared         Clearview                        113-01  
      111-05  99-01  113-01         
 24  1771 Brown, Torien          Woodstown                        111-11  
      111-11  110-05  88-06         
 25   977 Collier, Ethan         Kingsway                         111-10  
      105-05  109-04  111-10         
 26  1026 Pannullo, Anthony      Kingsway                         107-07  
      FOUL  107-07  104-09         
 27  1772 Brown, Tyrel           Woodstown                        107-00  
      95-05  107-00  FOUL         
 28  1301 Clark, Griffin         Pitman                           103-05  
      103-05  97-07  103-00         
 29   597 Ward, Sean             Gloucester Catho                 101-06  
      92-11  94-06  101-06         
 30   242 Sheppard, Derrick      Cumberland                       100-05  
      81-00  FOUL  100-05         
 31  1510 Brown, Jacob           Triton                            88-06  
      88-06  FOUL  FOUL                                  
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Clearview                          435              67  
                2 Delsea                             437              65  
                3 Cumberland                         436              57  
                4 Kingsway                           4215             55  
                5 Williamstown                       4320             44  
                6 Hammonton                          4214             38.5
                7 Schalick                           4221             35  
                8 Deptford                           4210             33  
                9 Highland                           449              32  
               10 Pitman                             4116             25  
               11 Pennsville                         4115             23  
               12 clayton                            416              21.5
               13 Glassboro                          418              16  
               14 Triton                             4420             10  
               15 Gloucester City                    4212              9  
               15 Penns Grove                        4114              9  
               17 Gloucester Catholic                615               8  
               18 Woodstown                          4223              6  
               19 Wildwood                           4121              4  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Deptford                           4210             64  
                2 Highland                           449              63  
                3 Delsea                             437              59  
                4 Penns Grove                        4114             58  
                5 Kingsway                           4215             55  
                6 Williamstown                       4320             48  
                7 Schalick                           4221             41  
                8 Gloucester City                    4212             33  
                9 Hammonton                          4214             32  
               10 Clearview                          435              20  
               10 Salem                              4119             20  
               12 clayton                            416              16  
               12 Pennsville                         4115             16  
               14 Cumberland                         436              12  
               15 Glassboro                          418              11  
               16 Triton                             4420              6  
               17 Wildwood                           4121              2  
               17 Pitman                             4116              2