4/16– TCNJ HS Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 04:10 PM
                       TCNJ HS Championships - 4/16/2016                       
                                     TCNJ                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   364 Mccray, Kishona        Central HS             14.60      14.57   4 
  2  1048 Collier, Mijah         Lawrence HS            14.99      15.45   4 
  3  2219 Barth, Kristina        West Essex H           17.26      17.00   4 
  4  1914 Dicker, Braith         Robbinsville           16.07      17.06   4 
  5  2457 Tilve, Aashna          West Windsor           17.85      17.61   3 
  6  1061 Hemingway, Khalin      Lawrence HS            18.10      17.87   3 
  7  1932 Hoag, Chloe            Robbinsville           17.67      17.90   3 
  8  2057 Cusimano, Maria        Toms River E           17.24      18.04   4 
  9  1324 Lamb, Oliva            Oak Knoll Sc           17.41      18.20   4 
 10  1448 Weathers, Kionna       Old Bridge H           18.50      18.35   3 
 11  1052 Currie, Cynthia        Lawrence HS            18.90      18.67   3 
 12  2263 Maher, Karin           West Essex H                      18.78   1 
 13  2416 Carulli, Sara          West Windsor           16.74      18.89   4 
 14  1946 Mann, Siret            Robbinsville           19.00      19.28   2 
 15   621 Mesisca, Kelly         Delran HS              19.14      19.34   2 
 16   797 Layton-Clark, Jhor     Ewing HS               18.67      19.35   3 
 17   271 Paul, Dayna            Burlington T           20.36      19.70   1 
 18   362 Lantz, Zykeha          Central HS             19.14      19.75   2 
 19   586 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran HS              19.80      19.80   2 
 20   248 Cann, Carley           Burlington T           18.50      19.90   3 
 21   622 O'Malley, Lauren       Delran HS              19.60      20.20   2 
 22  1446 Van Horn, Mikayla      Old Bridge H           19.00      20.94   2 
 23  1313 D'Aliso, Caroline      Oak Knoll Sc           19.37      21.22   2 
 24  2439 Kompella, Niha         West Windsor           21.50      21.63   1 
 25   804 Morris, Kaylie         Ewing HS                          23.29   1 
 26  1310 Christ, Margot         Oak Knoll Sc                      24.98   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2287 Richards, Reanda       West Essex H         1:06.36    1:05.45   4 
  2   364 Mccray, Kishona        Central HS           1:03.05    1:06.46   4 
  3  1048 Collier, Mijah         Lawrence HS          1:05.57    1:07.78   4 
  4    54 Roche, Carly           Allentown HS         1:10.21    1:10.06   4 
  5  1061 Hemingway, Khalin      Lawrence HS          1:14.00    1:10.44   3 
  6   589 Bridge, Susan          Delran HS            1:11.46    1:11.34   3 
  7  1324 Lamb, Oliva            Oak Knoll Sc         1:09.82    1:11.86   4 
  8  1057 Gordon, Sataya         Lawrence HS          1:14.00    1:12.14   3 
  9  1941 Krueger, Caitlyn       Robbinsville         1:10.34    1:12.34   4 
 10   633 Wible, Erika           Delran HS            1:10.46    1:13.36   4 
 11   621 Mesisca, Kelly         Delran HS            1:10.60    1:13.37   4 
 12  2416 Carulli, Sara          West Windsor         1:13.10    1:14.94   3 
 13  2425 Faivre, Emma           West Windsor         1:13.40    1:15.14   3 
 14  1310 Christ, Margot         Oak Knoll Sc         1:15.37    1:16.38   2 
 15   362 Lantz, Zykeha          Central HS           1:11.26    1:16.54   3 
 16  1573 Jean, Debrah           Orange HS            4:00.00    1:16.87   2 
 17  1845 Armstrong, Sierr       Riverside HS         1:17.24    1:17.24   2 
 18  1584 Williams, Destini      Orange HS                       1:17.48   1 
 19  1336 Rogers, Avery          Oak Knoll Sc                    1:20.06   1 
 20   248 Cann, Carley           Burlington T         1:12.18    1:20.28   3 
 21   275 Robertson, Kayla       Burlington T                    1:20.92   1 
 22  1583 Steeley-Williams,      Orange HS                       1:22.30   2 
 23   271 Paul, Dayna            Burlington T                    1:22.80   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1644 Mialhe, Lou            Princeton HS         7:26.93    7:28.54  
      1:30.76 (1:30.76)  2:58.66 (1:27.91)  4:29.19 (1:30.53)  6:00.36 (1:31.18)
      7:28.54 (1:28.19)
  2   422 Giannattasio, Raea     Colts Neck H         7:15.00    7:37.15  
      1:31.60 (1:31.60)  2:58.59 (1:26.99)  4:31.54 (1:32.95)  6:07.96 (1:36.43)
      7:37.15 (1:29.20)
  3    28 Gutter, Sara           Allentown HS                    8:13.90  
      1:33.25 (1:33.25)  3:06.78 (1:33.53)  4:46.17 (1:39.39)  6:30.87 (1:44.71)
      8:13.90 (1:43.04)
  4  1211 Minue, Heather         Monmouth Reg                    8:37.65  
      1:35.61 (1:35.61)  3:17.07 (1:41.47)  5:03.55 (1:46.48)  6:52.09 (1:48.55)
      8:37.65 (1:45.57)
  5  1312 Coates, Asher Mari     Oak Knoll Sc                    8:47.67  
      1:37.44 (1:37.44)  3:20.87 (1:43.43)  5:11.47 (1:50.60)  7:04.22 (1:52.76)
      8:47.67 (1:43.45)
  6  1424 Piccard, Maddi         Old Bridge H        12:50.00    9:05.87  
      1:39.51 (1:39.51)  3:27.64 (1:48.14)  5:19.11 (1:51.47)  7:13.86 (1:54.75)
      9:05.87 (1:52.02)
  7   793 Hnasko, Hannah         Ewing HS                        9:13.42  
      1:46.76 (1:46.76)  3:36.57 (1:49.81)  5:29.97 (1:53.40)  7:26.82 (1:56.86)
      9:13.42 (1:46.61)
  8  1190 DeVito, Gabby          Monmouth Reg                    9:22.90  
      1:47.79 (1:47.79)  3:41.55 (1:53.77)  5:34.79 (1:53.25)  7:30.78 (1:56.00)
      9:22.90 (1:52.13)
  9   597 Deforest, Shannon      Delran HS            9:30.00    9:26.91  
      1:40.74 (1:40.74)  3:34.88 (1:54.15)  5:33.43 (1:58.55)  7:34.29 (2:00.87)
      9:26.91 (1:52.62)
 10   612 Klein, Emily           Delran HS            9:29.43    9:28.49  
      1:42.39 (1:42.39)  3:38.42 (1:56.03)  5:37.71 (1:59.30)  7:36.70 (1:59.00)
      9:28.49 (1:51.79)
 11  1336 Rogers, Avery          Oak Knoll Sc                   10:19.60  
      1:51.14 (1:51.14)  3:51.82 (2:00.69)  5:59.85 (2:08.03)  8:10.07 (2:10.23)
     10:19.60 (2:09.53)
 12   611 Kaiafas, Gabriella     Delran HS           10:00.00   10:55.68  
      1:50.24 (1:50.24)  4:00.57 (2:10.33)  6:24.17 (2:23.61)  8:48.66 (2:24.50)
     10:55.68 (2:07.03)
 13  1327 Lyons, Stella          Oak Knoll Sc                   11:01.48  
      1:51.07 (1:51.07)  3:58.25 (2:07.19)  6:18.84 (2:20.60)  8:43.73 (2:24.89)
     11:01.48 (2:17.76)
 --   803 Monteserin, Michel     Ewing HS                            DNF  
      1:37.96 (1:37.96)  3:32.99 (1:55.04)  5:39.62 (2:06.63)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    50.50      50.16   2 
     1) 1052 Currie, Cynthia            2) 1048 Collier, Mijah            
     3) 1063 Holt, Kelsey               4) 1077 Peters, Dominque          
  2 Toms River East HS  'A'                           1:02.50      52.16   1 
     1) 2057 Cusimano, Maria            2) 2088 Nigro, Nicole             
     3) 2095 Schroepfer, Emily          4) 2097 Sicknick, Hailee          
  3 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  52.00      52.34   2 
     1) 1389 Garbellotto, Sabrina       2) 1390 Garra, Jenna              
     3) 1447 Washington, Maya           4) 1442 Thide, Madisen            
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             52.66      52.54   2 
     1) 259 Jackson, Madison            2) 260 James, Courtney            
     3) 267 Mends, Rachael              4) 278 Salay, Colbey              
  5 Orange HS  'A'                                                 52.56   1 
     1) 1561 Albert, Avosuahi           2) 1562 Albert, Onunene           
     3) 1572 Delgaldo, Deyliannis       4) 1583 Steeley-Williams, Jada    
  6 West Essex HS  'A'                                  53.37      52.79   2 
     1) 2219 Barth, Kristina            2) 2224 Blum, Hailey              
     3) 2252 Karch, Gabriela            4) 2284 Perez, Alexia             
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  52.87   1 
     1) 792 Hall, Jade                  2) 799 Little, Kordasia           
     3) 798 Lear, Amy                   4) 804 Morris, Kaylie             
  8 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    55.00      53.51   2 
     1) 870 Dormer, Tatiana             2) 863 Angelucci, Kaelyn          
     3) 885 Stinson, Kaley              4) 880 Navarro, Ashley            
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                    1:07.00      54.12   1 
     1) 591 Chappell, Leigh Ann         2) 619 Marchant, Gianna           
     3) 604 Gonzales, Nyah              4) 624 Robillard, Sara            
 10 Oak Knoll School  'A'                                          54.45   1 
     1) 1313 D'Aliso, Caroline          2) 1320 Githens, Nicole           
     3) 1330 Nieves, Valerie            4) 1325 Leuthner, Emma            
 11 Robbinsville HS  'B'                                58.00      55.10   2 
     1) 1952 McNeil, Anayah             2) 1939 Kovacs, Morgan            
     3) 1967 Toppy, Sofia               4) 1935 Johnson, Maddie           
 12 Riverside HS  'A'                                              58.94   1 
     1) 1863 McCall, Brynn              2) 1868 Sazo, Jessica             
     3) 1846 Augusto, Natalie           4) 1860 Kurtnow, Tsagan-zul       
 -- West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  53.00         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 2417 Chandrasekhar, Anjali      2) 2439 Kompella, Niha            
     3) 2453 Shah, Kruti                4) 2424 Fabius, Isabelle          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             1:01.99  
  2 Oak Knoll School  'A'                                        1:02.10  
  3 Ewing HS  'A'                                                1:04.28  
  4 Orange HS  'A'                                               1:06.55  
  5 Delran HS  'A'                                               1:10.95  
  6 Riverside HS  'A'                                            1:13.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             52.66      54.27   3 
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  55.80      54.85   3 
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             52.66      55.23   3 
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    57.50      55.78   2 
     1) 873 Jenkins, Njeri              2) 869 Dormer, Brianna            
     3) 865 Castor, Emelyn              4) 888 Zoldi, Chloe               
  5 Old Bridge HS  'B'                                  57.00      56.63   1 
  6 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                               57.00      59.05   2 
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                58.00      59.16   2 
  8 Oak Knoll School  'A'                               54.91      59.30   3 
  9 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  59.35   1 
 10 Delran HS  'B'                                      56.00    1:00.26   3 
 11 Oak Knoll School  'B'                               54.91    1:01.81   3 
 12 Robbinsville HS  'B'                              1:03.00    1:05.35   1 
 -- Riverside HS  'A'                                                 DQ   1  Out of zone 1 to 2
 -- Lawrence HS  'B'                                    58.50         DQ   2  zone infraction
     1) 1087 Sliwinski, Jenna           2) 1051 Cowen, Isabella           
     3) 1080 Riggins, Valandra          4) 1075 Myrick, Destini           
 -- Delran HS  'A'                                      56.00         DQ   3  zone 2 infraction
 -- Lawrence HS  'A'                                    54.00         DQ   3  Out of zone 1 to 2
     1) 1061 Hemingway, Khalin          2) 1084 Satarwalla, Afreen        
     3) 1044 Bartosik, Caroline         4) 1057 Gordon, Sataya            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Essex HS  'A'                                4:12.31    4:03.22   2 
     1) 2224 Blum, Hailey               2) 2252 Karch, Gabriela           
     3) 2284 Perez, Alexia              4) 2287 Richards, Reanda          
      1:02.39 (1:02.39)  2:04.54 (1:02.16)  3:05.93 (1:01.39)    4:03.22 (57.30)
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:06.64   2 
     1) 1078 Pineda, Dulce              2) 1046 Centeno, Sophia           
     3) 1084 Satarwalla, Afreen         4) 1053 Dapprich, Suzie           
      1:02.89 (1:02.89)  2:05.59 (1:02.71)  3:07.97 (1:02.39)    4:06.64 (58.67)
  3 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                4:05.00    4:08.43   2 
     1) 1367 Carna, Sandra              2) 1402 Larson, Lauren            
     3) 1425 Piekarewicz, Patrycja      4) 1434 Serpe, Joely              
          59.60 (59.60)    1:59.28 (59.68)  3:01.09 (1:01.82)  4:08.43 (1:07.34)
  4 Orange HS  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:13.22   2 
     1) 1561 Albert, Avosuahi           2) 1562 Albert, Onunene           
     3) 1572 Delgaldo, Deyliannis       4) 1573 Jean, Debrah              
      1:01.09 (1:01.09)  2:07.40 (1:06.32)  3:13.25 (1:05.86)    4:13.22 (59.97)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:19.43    4:14.09   2 
     1) 248 Cann, Carley                2) 259 Jackson, Madison           
     3) 278 Salay, Colbey               4) 281 Smith, Siani               
      1:06.94 (1:06.94)  2:10.40 (1:03.47)  3:17.61 (1:07.21)    4:14.09 (56.49)
  6 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:24.80    4:19.20   1 
     1) 581 Auguste, Caitlyn            2) 595 Day, Jordan                
     3) 584 Bauer, Sinead               4) 623 Pauli, Delia               
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:10.66 (1:09.98)  3:16.87 (1:06.22)  4:19.20 (1:02.33)
  7 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             4:34.08    4:21.35   1 
     1) 1320 Githens, Nicole            2) 1330 Nieves, Valerie           
     3) 1321 Keenan, Annie              4) 1316 Dolan, Emily              
      1:04.44 (1:04.44)  2:08.36 (1:03.92)  3:17.23 (1:08.87)  4:21.35 (1:04.13)
  8 Robbinsville HS  'B'                              5:05.00    4:23.60   1 
     1) 1915 Dorval, Anna               2) 1902 Azzi, Tala                
     3) 1945 Liao, Adalyn               4) 1916 Eckert, Rachel            
      1:03.77 (1:03.77)  2:11.65 (1:07.89)  3:17.92 (1:06.28)  4:23.60 (1:05.68)
  9 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:20.00    4:24.87   2 
     1) 2417 Chandrasekhar, Anjali      2) 2428 Francois, Victor          
     3) 2439 Kompella, Niha             4) 2453 Shah, Kruti               
      1:04.81 (1:04.81)  2:10.23 (1:05.42)  3:17.62 (1:07.40)  4:24.87 (1:07.26)
 10 Toms River East HS  'A'                           4:35.00    4:31.66   1 
     1) 2063 Flohs, Taylor              2) 2088 Nigro, Nicole             
     3) 2094 Rouse, Kailey              4) 2097 Sicknick, Hailee          
      1:06.79 (1:06.79)  2:15.66 (1:08.88)  3:25.60 (1:09.94)  4:31.66 (1:06.07)
 11 Ewing HS  'A'                                     4:24.00    4:33.24   2 
     1) 802 Mitchell, Katirra           2) 788 Fallah, Christine          
     3) 782 Benkhoukha, Selwa           4) 806 Smith, Jazmin              
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  2:16.36 (1:09.11)  3:29.42 (1:13.07)  4:33.24 (1:03.82)
 12 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  4:25.00    4:34.08   1 
     1) 880 Navarro, Ashley             2) 885 Stinson, Kaley             
     3) 886 Woolf, Samantha             4) 888 Zoldi, Chloe               
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:19.07 (1:10.96)  3:29.14 (1:10.08)  4:34.08 (1:04.95)
 13 Riverside HS  'A'                                            4:52.20   2 
     1) 1853 Dospoy, Cassidy            2) 1867 Russell, Hannah           
     3) 1870 Starke, Jessica            4) 1845 Armstrong, Sierr          
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:20.20 (1:08.01)  3:36.19 (1:16.00)  4:52.20 (1:16.01)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:19.43    4:26.89   2 
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:29.08   2 
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              4:39.00    4:35.30   2 
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:35.00    4:36.41   2 
  5 Lawrence HS  'B'                                  4:40.00    4:40.02   2 
  6 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:44.80    4:52.21   2 
  7 Oak Knoll School  'A'                                        4:54.91   1 
  8 Ewing HS  'A'                                     5:04.00    5:04.67   2 
  9 Robbinsville HS  'B'                              5:05.00    5:10.92   1 
 10 Delran HS  'B'                                    4:44.80    5:11.71   2 
 11 Oak Knoll School  'B'                                        5:13.82   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                          10:15.01  
      1:13.40 (1:13.40)  2:32.72 (1:19.33)  3:45.24 (1:12.52)  5:03.92 (1:18.69)
      6:16.53 (1:12.62)  7:36.28 (1:19.75)  8:50.73 (1:14.46) 10:15.01 (1:24.28)
  2 Allentown HS  'A'                                           10:26.43  
      1:15.36 (1:15.36)  2:40.48 (1:25.13)  3:57.49 (1:17.01)  5:20.41 (1:22.93)
      6:39.35 (1:18.95)  8:01.15 (1:21.81)  9:12.70 (1:11.55) 10:26.43 (1:13.74)
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                            10:27.28  
      1:15.00 (1:15.00)  2:34.50 (1:19.50)  3:47.08 (1:12.59)  5:05.98 (1:18.91)
      6:23.62 (1:17.64)  7:46.63 (1:23.02)  9:09.51 (1:22.89) 10:27.28 (1:17.77)
  4 Delran HS  'A'                                              10:35.97  
      1:20.06 (1:20.06)  2:42.61 (1:22.56)  3:57.70 (1:15.09)  5:20.94 (1:23.24)
      6:36.92 (1:15.99)  8:01.44 (1:24.53)  9:16.56 (1:15.12) 10:35.97 (1:19.42)
  5 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                                       10:47.74  
      1:15.94 (1:15.94)  2:37.07 (1:21.13)  3:57.36 (1:20.30)  5:20.90 (1:23.54)
      6:42.26 (1:21.37)  8:07.66 (1:25.40)  9:23.39 (1:15.74) 10:47.74 (1:24.35)
  6 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                          10:51.13  
      1:15.94 (1:15.94)  2:37.94 (1:22.01)  3:57.90 (1:19.96)  5:21.95 (1:24.06)
      6:42.54 (1:20.59)  8:11.16 (1:28.63)  9:28.67 (1:17.51) 10:51.13 (1:22.47)
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                        10:58.19  
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  2:33.90 (1:19.24)  3:47.92 (1:14.02)  5:15.33 (1:27.42)
      6:37.34 (1:22.02)  8:09.54 (1:32.20)  9:28.52 (1:18.99) 10:58.19 (1:29.67)
  8 Toms River East HS  'A'                                     11:11.95  
      1:18.06 (1:18.06)  2:41.65 (1:23.60)  4:01.92 (1:20.28)  5:30.14 (1:28.22)
      6:55.55 (1:25.41)  8:28.21 (1:32.67)  9:48.47 (1:20.26) 11:11.95 (1:23.49)
  9 Oak Knoll School  'A'                                       11:48.99  
      1:24.33 (1:24.33)  3:04.72 (1:40.39)  4:37.72 (1:33.01)  6:08.54 (1:30.82)
      7:30.75 (1:22.22)  9:00.86 (1:30.11) 10:20.66 (1:19.81) 11:48.99 (1:28.34)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 11:35.00   11:08.81  
     1) 860 Anderson, Amanda            2) 881 Sangillo, Hannah           
     3) 882 Sarno, Sydney               4) 887 Zola, Justine              
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               10:20.00   11:11.96  
     1) 2431 Grande, Julia              2) 2441 Liu, Sarah                
     3) 2444 Nair, Ajitya               4) 2432 Huang, Lily               
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:42.20   11:41.57  
     1) 247 Cahill, Moira               2) 265 Maguire, Harley            
     3) 275 Robertson, Kayla            4) 285 Waters, Peliya             
  4 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             11:07.00   11:46.33  
     1) 1936 Jones, Kylie               2) 1930 Henderson, Katie          
     3) 1963 Sridhar, Rachna            4) 1922 Fried, Ashley             
  5 Orange HS  'A'                                   12:31.05   12:07.62  
     1) 1569 Charles, Lovely            2) 1574 Marcelin, Joanna          
     3) 1575 Petpignan, Chantale        4) 1582 Smith, Chennel            
  6 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                            10:50.00   12:14.88  
     1) 1178 Arnao, Lauren              2) 1205 Lawson, Jenna             
     3) 1225 Rothman, Madison           4) 1219 Paul, Tiffany             
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                          12:16.96   12:15.62  
     1) 2051 Asheim, Eline              2) 2062 Feigin, Mallory           
     3) 2073 Keough, Elizabeth          4) 2079 Leonore, Victoria         
  8 Oak Knoll School  'A'                                       12:27.31  
     1) 1307 Abel, Caroline             2) 1328 Matthews, Sarah-Jane      
     3) 1322 Keenan, Margie             4) 1335 Riley, Mary               
  9 Delran HS  'B'                                   11:54.90   12:30.81  
     1) 620 Mclaughlin, Kelsey          2) 590 Burton, Mia                
     3) 584 Bauer, Sinead               4) 615 Langowski, Brooke          
 10 Delran HS  'A'                                   10:54.90   12:37.99  
     1) 591 Chappell, Leigh Ann         2) 624 Robillard, Sara            
     3) 582 Baba, Melissa               4) 623 Pauli, Delia               
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             12:35.00   12:51.63  
     1) 1933 Hopkins, Casey             2) 1908 Carow, Enlin              
     3) 1941 Krueger, Caitlyn           4) 1940 Kroepfl, Lauren           
      1:17.25 (1:17.25)  2:38.58 (1:21.34)  3:59.79 (1:21.21)  5:03.32 (1:03.53)
      6:12.46 (1:09.15)  7:31.50 (1:19.04)  8:47.71 (1:16.21) 10:11.52 (1:23.82)
     11:34.71 (1:23.19) 12:51.63 (1:16.93)
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 12:55.00   12:57.24  
     1) 883 Sheehan, Aidan              2) 880 Navarro, Ashley            
     3) 886 Woolf, Samantha             4) 879 Meiczinger, Emma           
      1:17.53 (1:17.53)  2:39.51 (1:21.98)  4:02.72 (1:23.22)  5:05.16 (1:02.44)
      6:14.74 (1:09.59)  7:31.96 (1:17.22)  8:50.52 (1:18.57) 10:13.50 (1:22.98)
     11:37.89 (1:24.40) 12:57.24 (1:19.36)
  3 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               13:35.00   13:29.93  
     1) 1397 Hussey, Allie              2) 1382 Edgeworth, Sabrina        
     3) 1439 Somma, Gina                4) 1445 Valazza, Emily            
      1:18.84 (1:18.84)  2:40.95 (1:22.12)  4:02.84 (1:21.90)  5:08.50 (1:05.66)
      6:20.65 (1:12.16)  7:39.41 (1:18.76)  8:58.53 (1:19.12) 10:27.18 (1:28.65)
     11:58.99 (1:31.82) 13:29.93 (1:30.94)
  4 Oak Knoll School  'A'                            15:10.43   14:44.25  
     1) 1327 Lyons, Stella              2) 1322 Keenan, Margie            
     3) 1325 Leuthner, Emma             4) 1326 Lyons, Helena             
      1:24.63 (1:24.63)  2:58.67 (1:34.05)  4:33.04 (1:34.37)  5:38.55 (1:05.51)
      7:02.67 (1:24.13)  8:31.98 (1:29.32)  9:57.29 (1:25.32) 11:33.39 (1:36.10)
     13:09.01 (1:35.63) 14:44.25 (1:35.24)
  5 Toms River East HS  'A'                                     14:54.97  
     1) 2053 Bragen, Sam                2) 2063 Flohs, Taylor             
     3) 2075 Larice, Alyssa             4) 2076 Lawrence, Dayna           
      1:24.14 (1:24.14)  2:57.00 (1:32.87)  4:31.08 (1:34.08)  5:42.28 (1:11.20)
      7:08.26 (1:25.99)  8:34.67 (1:26.42) 10:06.28 (1:31.61) 11:44.53 (1:38.25)
     13:26.63 (1:42.10) 14:54.97 (1:28.35)
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          15:50.80   15:01.67  
     1) 253 Ghaul, Julie                2) 262 Kalapuch, Mikayla          
     3) 264 Leak, Akayla                4) 283 Smith, Victoria            
      1:25.44 (1:25.44)  3:01.02 (1:35.58)  4:38.21 (1:37.20)  5:47.80 (1:09.60)
      7:11.21 (1:23.42)  8:34.64 (1:23.43) 10:06.08 (1:31.45) 11:45.23 (1:39.15)
     13:27.16 (1:41.94) 15:01.67 (1:34.51)
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                   16:33.70   15:43.22  
     1) 628 Van Etten, Megan            2) 620 Mclaughlin, Kelsey         
     3) 600 Fayer, Elizabeth            4) 613 Klein, Hannah              
      1:20.35 (1:20.35)  3:00.55 (1:40.21)  4:47.29 (1:46.74)  5:59.07 (1:11.78)
      7:27.94 (1:28.88)  9:05.00 (1:37.07) 10:34.02 (1:29.02) 12:17.51 (1:43.50)
     14:05.15 (1:47.64) 15:43.22 (1:38.08)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   258 Hinds, Nia             Burlington T         5-02.00    5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2  1077 Peters, Dominque       Lawrence HS          5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    41 Mulryne, Kassidy       Allentown HS                    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1939 Kovacs, Morgan         Robbinsville                    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4     1 Alhida, Chloe          Allentown HS         4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2424 Fabius, Isabelle       West Windsor         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2427 Fisher, Michaila       West Windsor         4-06.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1849 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside HS         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   586 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran HS            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1061 Hemingway, Khalin      Lawrence HS          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  2083 Meyers, Michele        Toms River E         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12  1315 DeSantis, Julia        Oak Knoll Sc         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13  1961 Skarupsky, Lauren      Robbinsville         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1429 Quilban, Kaylee        Old Bridge H         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1307 Abel, Caroline         Oak Knoll Sc         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   267 Mends, Rachael         Burlington T         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   608 Hamliton, Taylor       Delran HS            4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1389 Garbellotto, Sabri     Old Bridge H         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  2063 Flohs, Taylor          Toms River E         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2053 Bragen, Sam            Toms River E        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  2  1759 Dikun, Natalie         Pt. Pleasant         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XPP   XXX 
  3  1228 Staba, Samantha        Monmouth Reg         8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4    54 Roche, Carly           Allentown HS         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1932 Hoag, Chloe            Robbinsville         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1364 Burrows, Kaylie        Old Bridge H         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1046 Centeno, Sophia        Lawrence HS          8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2410 Beske, Katrina         West Windsor         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1769 Larsen, Riley          Pt. Pleasant                   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1196 Hall, Kelsie           Monmouth Reg         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  2433 Hurley, Samantha       West Windsor         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  1422 Pedi, Alyssa           Old Bridge H         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 13  1084 Satarwalla, Afreen     Lawrence HS          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   609 Henry, Karly           Delran HS            6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   608 Hamliton, Taylor       Delran HS                            NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2057 Cusimano, Maria        Toms River E        16-03.25   16-08.00  
      16-08  16-07  16-08           
  2    41 Mulryne, Kassidy       Allentown HS        16-08.25   16-04.00  
      15-04  16-04  15-09           
  3  1410 McRae, Jessica         Old Bridge H        15-09.00   16-01.50  
      15-08  15-03  16-01.50           
  4  1914 Dicker, Braith         Robbinsville        14-05.50   15-02.00  
      14-04  15-00  15-02           
  5   783 Bosley, Charisma       Ewing HS                       15-00.00  
      14-03.50  15-00  14-00           
  6  1325 Leuthner, Emma         Oak Knoll Sc        13-10.00   14-11.50  
      13-06  14-01.50  14-11.50           
  7  1208 Marcouiller, Georg     Monmouth Reg        15-08.50   14-11.00  
      14-07  14-11  14-08           
  8   281 Smith, Siani           Burlington T                   14-10.50  
      14-07  14-01  14-10.50           
  9  2095 Schroepfer, Emily      Toms River E        15-03.00  J14-10.50  
      14-10.50  14-01  14-03.50           
 10  1584 Williams, Destini      Orange HS           14-05.50   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-08  14-03           
 11   622 O'Malley, Lauren       Delran HS           14-05.00   14-06.50  
      13-06  14-01  14-06.50           
 12  1446 Van Horn, Mikayla      Old Bridge H        14-10.00   14-04.50  
      13-02  14-04  14-04.50           
 13   870 Dormer, Tatiana        Hamilton Eas        14-02.50   14-04.00  
      14-04  14-04  14-00           
 14   869 Dormer, Brianna        Hamilton Eas        13-09.00  J14-04.00  
      14-03  FOUL  14-04           
 15  2439 Kompella, Niha         West Windsor        13-01.00   13-10.50  
      13-05  13-09  13-10.50           
 16   797 Layton-Clark, Jhor     Ewing HS                       13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  13-09           
 17  1315 DeSantis, Julia        Oak Knoll Sc        13-01.75  J13-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09.50           
 18  1236 Walker, Chyna          Monmouth Reg        14-01.00   13-07.50  
      13-03  13-00  13-07.50           
 19  1845 Armstrong, Sierr       Riverside HS        13-03.00   13-06.00  
      12-08  13-06  13-04.50           
 20   260 James, Courtney        Burlington T        13-04.00   13-01.00  
      12-11  FOUL  13-01           
 21   594 Croly, Megan           Delran HS           13-00.00   13-00.00  
      12-11.50  13-00  FOUL           
 22  1583 Steeley-Williams,      Orange HS            8-09.75   12-11.00  
      12-11  12-08  12-09           
 23  1094 Zoll, Jennifer         Lawrence HS         13-05.00   12-06.50  
      FOUL  12-05.50  12-06.50           
 24  1844 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside HS        13-01.00   12-06.00  
      12-06  12-05  FOUL           
 --  2434 Hyppolite, Laura       West Windsor        13-02.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --     1 Alhida, Chloe          Allentown HS        15-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1063 Holt, Kelsey           Lawrence HS         14-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1921 Fosam, Bonvie          Robbinsville        37-00.50   39-03.50  
      36-02.50  39-03.50  37-03           
  2   258 Hinds, Nia             Burlington T        37-04.00   37-03.00  
      37-03  36-04  35-02.50           
  3  1410 McRae, Jessica         Old Bridge H        34-02.00   36-01.50  
      34-10  36-01.50  34-09.25           
  4  1911 Daniel, Aliyah         Robbinsville        32-11.75   34-00.50  
      34-00.50  33-09.50  FOUL           
  5   260 James, Courtney        Burlington T        33-03.75   32-10.50  
      32-10.50  30-11.50  FOUL           
  6     1 Alhida, Chloe          Allentown HS        32-00.00   32-03.50  
      32-03.50  31-07  32-00           
  7  2053 Bragen, Sam            Toms River E        33-08.50   32-02.00  
      32-02  FOUL x            
  8  2063 Flohs, Taylor          Toms River E        32-11.00   31-02.50  
      30-05  FOUL  31-02.50           
  9   594 Croly, Megan           Delran HS           29-01.75   30-03.50  
      29-04.50  30-03.50  29-03           
 10  1094 Zoll, Jennifer         Lawrence HS         28-02.00   30-01.00  
      29-02.50  28-04.50  30-01           
 11   870 Dormer, Tatiana        Hamilton Eas        25-05.25   29-08.25  
      FOUL  28-09.50  29-08.25           
 12  2439 Kompella, Niha         West Windsor        27-10.50   29-08.00  
      29-08  26-06.25  FOUL           
 13   869 Dormer, Brianna        Hamilton Eas                   29-06.25  
      29-05.25  FOUL  29-06.25           
 14  1056 Evans, Nelle           Lawrence HS         30-08.50   29-06.00  
      28-04  29-05.50  29-06           
 15  1325 Leuthner, Emma         Oak Knoll Sc        26-08.00   29-05.50  
      27-01  26-05.50  29-05.50           
 16  1371 Chin, Ashley           Old Bridge H        29-05.25   29-03.00  
      29-01.50  28-03.50  29-03           
 17  1236 Walker, Chyna          Monmouth Reg        29-09.75   29-01.50  
      28-05.50  FOUL  29-01.50           
 18  1182 Brewer, Khali          Monmouth Reg        30-00.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  28-08  28-05           
 19  2410 Beske, Katrina         West Windsor        26-05.00   28-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-07           
 20   622 O'Malley, Lauren       Delran HS           28-04.50   28-04.50  
      28-01.50  26-11  28-04.50           
 21  1844 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside HS        27-08.75   28-00.50  
      28-00  FOUL  28-00.50           
 22   805 Samayoa, Anna          Ewing HS                       25-11.50  
      25-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 23  1320 Githens, Nicole        Oak Knoll Sc                   24-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-05.50           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   779 Amonu, Chibuzo         Ewing HS            38-10.50   38-01.25  
      38-01.25  36-06.25  38-00            
  2  1907 Byron, Kai             Robbinsville        36-10.00   36-08.00  
      34-03  34-07.50  36-08            
  3  1081 Robinson, Njeri        Lawrence HS         35-00.75   35-00.25  
      30-05  35-00.25  31-02.25           
  4   279 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington T        35-03.75   34-07.00  
      34-04.25  34-07  33-10.50            
  5  1558 Abraham, Shahyan       Orange HS                      32-07.50  
      32-07.50  31-01  29-10            
  6    20 Drexler, Lorna         Allentown HS        31-01.00   32-04.25  
      29-02.50  32-03.50  32-04.25            
  7  1408 Marte, Isabella        Old Bridge H        34-06.75   31-06.25  
      28-00  31-06.25  30-09.25            
  8  1091 Ware, Sianea           Lawrence HS         33-07.50   30-08.25  
      28-09  28-07  30-08.25            
  9  2103 Vanesko, Ballinda      Toms River E        33-00.00   30-06.25  
      30-06.25  29-05.50  30-00            
 10  1866 Pierce, Devon          Riverside HS        30-08.00   29-06.50  
      28-05.50  28-02  29-06.50            
 11  2442 Manuel, Jessica        West Windsor        33-01.00   29-01.75  
      FOUL  28-06.25  29-01.75            
 12  1200 Johnson, Sallie        Monmouth Reg        32-09.50   29-01.00  
      29-00  29-01  FOUL            
 13  1948 Mastroianni, Tara      Robbinsville        29-10.00   28-11.00  
      28-09.50  28-11  FOUL            
 14  1377 De Maio, Lea           Old Bridge H        31-09.00   28-10.00  
      28-07  28-10  28-06            
 15  2090 Peters, Jessica        Toms River E        30-00.00   28-09.50  
      27-05.25  28-09.50  27-11            
 16   273 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington T        33-01.50   28-09.25  
      28-09.25  28-09.25  28-08.75            
 17  1865 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside HS        29-02.25   28-07.00  
      26-10.75  27-09.25  28-07            
 18  2429 Giang, Michelle        West Windsor        30-07.00   28-03.25  
      27-02  FOUL  28-03.25            
 19  1568 Beckford, Tatayann     Orange HS           26-03.00   28-00.00  
      25-05.50  28-00  27-00            
 20   874 Joralemon, Sarah       Hamilton Eas        28-03.25   27-07.50  
      27-07.50  25-04.50  27-05.25            
 21  1338 Spies, Morgan          Oak Knoll Sc        27-11.00   25-08.00  
      25-02  24-08.25  25-08            
 22   811 Wilson, Maia           Ewing HS            27-01.25   25-02.50  
      24-09.75  FOUL  25-02.50            
 22   583 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran HS           27-11.75   25-02.50  
      24-00  25-00  25-02.50            
 24  1229 Stachelek, Emilia      Monmouth Reg        26-02.00   24-05.00  
      20-10  23-01.50  24-05            
 25   616 Lawrence, Samiyah      Delran HS           25-00.00   24-03.50  
      24-03.50  21-10  23-02            
 26   877 Marcellus, Yveeka      Hamilton Eas                   22-04.00  
      22-04  22-01.25  22-03            
 27  1340 Westdyk, Caroline      Oak Knoll Sc        18-06.25   20-06.00  
      20-06  19-06  18-06            
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   273 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington T          116-08     112-11  
      94-03  112-00  112-11            
  2  1081 Robinson, Njeri        Lawrence HS           104-00     108-11  
      84-04  108-11  FOUL            
  3   779 Amonu, Chibuzo         Ewing HS              115-03     108-10  
      100-01  108-10  94-09.50            
  4  2103 Vanesko, Ballinda      Toms River E           99-07      96-02  
      81-10  96-02  93-03            
  5  1179 Ball, Jazmyn           Monmouth Reg           95-08      92-02  
      82-00  92-02  89-01.50            
  6  1316 Dolan, Emily           Oak Knoll Sc           87-08      91-09  
      71-01  79-06  91-09            
  7   274 Reuben, Jocelyn        Burlington T           83-00      91-05  
      72-03  91-05  88-06.50            
  8  1865 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside HS           99-06      90-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-01            
  9  1209 Martin, Halena         Monmouth Reg          116-06      89-06  
      FOUL  89-06  FOUL            
 10  1907 Byron, Kai             Robbinsville           92-01      88-11  
      FOUL  88-11  86-03.50            
 11  2452 Rucci, Easter          West Windsor           80-09   88-09.50  
      88-09.50  74-03  68-05.50            
 12  1408 Marte, Isabella        Old Bridge H           91-02   88-07.50  
      86-08.50  79-08  88-07.50            
 13    20 Drexler, Lorna         Allentown HS           90-00      84-03  
      FOUL  78-08  84-03            
 14  1955 Pilliteri, Mary        Robbinsville           83-06   82-03.50  
      FOUL  82-03.50  64-03            
 15   811 Wilson, Maia           Ewing HS               60-02      80-11  
      80-11  78-05  FOUL            
 16  1055 Deravil, Shelsea       Lawrence HS            71-02      80-10  
      80-10  FOUL  70-10.50            
 17   601 Garcia, Josephine      Delran HS              89-02      80-07  
      73-01  80-07  76-02            
 18   874 Joralemon, Sarah       Hamilton Eas           75-06      79-11  
      79-11  78-01  FOUL            
 19  1392 Giglio, Sophia         Old Bridge H           82-03   77-10.50  
      77-09  77-10.50  73-07            
 20  1326 Lyons, Helena          Oak Knoll Sc           66-01      77-03  
      69-07  68-07  77-03            
 21  1558 Abraham, Shahyan       Orange HS                         76-09  
      71-03.50  76-09  65-02.50           
 22   877 Marcellus, Yveeka      Hamilton Eas           91-01      76-07  
      FOUL  76-07  74-02            
 23  2443 Moreno, Saraeliza      West Windsor           75-08   75-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-05.50            
 24  2055 Byrne, Ciara           Toms River E           86-06      73-09  
      57-03  FOUL  73-09            
 25   583 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran HS              84-10   73-00.50  
      70-10.50  73-00.50  FOUL            
 26  1861 Larazo, Larissa        Riverside HS           80-00      66-05  
      65-10.50  60-11  66-05            
 27  1579 Prophete, Caroline     Orange HS              62-08      61-08  
      48-07  61-08  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1209 Martin, Halena         Monmouth Reg          110-01     117-09   10   
      117-09  101-10  106-08           
  2  1360 Bilotti, Lena          Old Bridge H          100-06      95-00    8   
      95-00  81-00  FOUL            
  3    20 Drexler, Lorna         Allentown HS          103-08      91-10    6   
      91-10  85-07  90-00            
  4  1865 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside HS           91-02      91-06    5   
      91-02  91-06  84-00            
  5  1568 Beckford, Tatayann     Orange HS              87-07      89-10    4   
      86-02  89-10  88-08            
  6  1955 Pilliteri, Mary        Robbinsville        89-06.75      88-07    3   
      88-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  7   279 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington T           99-02      85-10    2   
      85-10  85-09  85-05            
  8   580 Aguanno, Jessica       Delran HS              90-06      85-07    1   
      75-01  85-06  85-07           
  9  2452 Rucci, Easter          West Windsor           80-08      84-08  
      84-08  FOUL  65-03            
 10  1969 Uzcategui, Maria       Robbinsville           73-09      84-00  
      FOUL  62-00  84-00           
 11   805 Samayoa, Anna          Ewing HS               92-08      83-11  
      83-11  FOUL  82-06            
 12   601 Garcia, Josephine      Delran HS              88-07      82-04  
      74-00  82-04  77-10           
 13  1316 Dolan, Emily           Oak Knoll Sc           75-03      81-06  
      74-02  81-06  76-07           
 14   862 Angelini, Jessica      Hamilton Eas                      81-02  
      79-05  81-02  74-02            
 15  1392 Giglio, Sophia         Old Bridge H           86-10      76-05  
      73-05  76-05  58-10            
 16   276 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington T           79-11      76-01  
      75-00  FOUL  76-01           
 17  2070 Joyner, Deanna         Toms River E           76-03      69-00  
      60-02  57-11  69-00            
 18  1845 Armstrong, Sierr       Riverside HS           81-00      68-04  
      64-05  68-04  58-07            
 19  1055 Deravil, Shelsea       Lawrence HS            57-05      68-02  
      60-06  67-08  68-02            
 20   794 Horne, Nakyiah         Ewing HS               72-05      66-11  
      46-05  66-11  FOUL            
 21  2082 Maccarone, Jessica     Toms River E           68-02      66-07  
      66-07  61-07  57-05            
 22  1059 Guzman, Kelsey         Lawrence HS            50-05      63-03  
      60-06  60-05  63-03            
 23  1179 Ball, Jazmyn           Monmouth Reg           72-09      62-08  
      54-02  62-08  57-09            
 24  1332 Palmeri, Alison        Oak Knoll Sc           63-05      60-02  
      57-05  54-02  60-02            
 25  2456 Tang, Crystal          West Windsor           65-08      58-09  
      58-09  46-03  FOUL            
 26  1579 Prophete, Caroline     Orange HS              35-08      39-05  
      39-05  34-00  28-04            
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2366 Lepre, Drew            West Essex H                      15.89   1 
  2  2497 Owens, John            West Windsor           15.80      15.93   2 
  3  2327 Connelly, Steven       West Essex H                      16.13   1 
  4  2315 Abdulazie, Rani        West Essex H                      16.46   1 
  5   136 Saunders, Kamaje       Allentown HS           16.50      16.48   2 
  6   835 Medina, Immanuel       Ewing HS               16.60      16.76   2 
  7   689 Sundermier, Jake       Delran HS                         17.33   1 
  8  2492 Markisz, Cj            West Windsor           16.80      17.37   2 
  9   832 Latty, Kyle            Ewing HS               18.20      17.51   2 
 10  1011 Gogan, Richie          Jackson Libe           18.40      18.34   1 
 11   824 Hargis, Darius         Ewing HS               18.40      19.16   1 
 12   653 Garg, Shivam           Delran HS              17.63      19.17   2 
 13    72 Anthony, Steven        Allentown HS           18.00      19.83   2 
 14  1014 Kerezsi, Carson        Jackson Libe           19.94      19.99   1 
 15   657 Gupta, Vaibhov         Delran HS              20.44      20.53   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2396 Steets, Anthony        West Essex H           55.88      55.32   3 
  2  2384 Rodriguez, Isaiah      West Essex H           57.87      58.00   3 
  3   996 Campbell, Matt         Jackson Libe         1:00.91      59.36   3 
  4  2315 Abdulazie, Rani        West Essex H           59.69      59.55   3 
  5  1998 Horowitz, Garrett      Robbinsville         1:00.00    1:01.43   3 
  6   136 Saunders, Kamaje       Allentown HS         1:00.47    1:01.59   3 
  7   653 Garg, Shivam           Delran HS            1:02.50    1:02.55   3 
  8   835 Medina, Immanuel       Ewing HS             1:03.07    1:03.53   3 
  9   824 Hargis, Darius         Ewing HS             1:03.80    1:04.83   2 
 10   689 Sundermier, Jake       Delran HS                       1:04.93   1 
 11   657 Gupta, Vaibhov         Delran HS            1:05.50    1:05.01   2 
 12  1006 DeVito, Joe            Jackson Libe                    1:05.85   2 
 13  2511 Vakacharla, Rohan      West Windsor         1:08.00    1:06.31   2 
 14   813 Bland, Nasir           Ewing HS             1:15.80    1:08.32   1 
 15    72 Anthony, Steven        Allentown HS         1:07.00    1:09.10   2 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1004 Duffy, Dan             Jackson Libe                    6:39.63  
      1:18.43 (1:18.43)  2:38.23 (1:19.80)  4:01.67 (1:23.45)  5:21.53 (1:19.86)
      6:39.63 (1:18.11)
  2  2479 Gottipatti, Pranod     West Windsor         7:05.00    6:59.62  
      1:21.04 (1:21.04)  2:44.34 (1:23.31)  4:11.75 (1:27.41)  5:41.05 (1:29.31)
      6:59.62 (1:18.57)
  3   104 Gregor, Matthew        Allentown HS                    7:03.40  
      1:21.63 (1:21.63)  2:46.17 (1:24.54)  4:11.73 (1:25.57)  5:40.89 (1:29.16)
      7:03.40 (1:22.52)
  4  2507 Stalzer, Nicolaus      West Windsor         7:05.00    7:03.46  
      1:21.26 (1:21.26)  2:47.37 (1:26.12)  4:14.26 (1:26.89)  5:41.91 (1:27.66)
      7:03.46 (1:21.55)
  5   200 Garcia, Adam           Brick Twp HS         6:40.00    7:05.71  
      1:17.49 (1:17.49)  2:37.37 (1:19.88)  4:06.54 (1:29.18)  5:38.95 (1:32.41)
      7:05.71 (1:26.76)
  6  1728 Ratner, Will           Princeton HS         7:30.00    7:06.04  
      1:22.30 (1:22.30)  2:46.94 (1:24.65)  4:11.71 (1:24.78)  5:39.07 (1:27.37)
      7:06.04 (1:26.97)
  7  2495 Mundia, John           West Windsor         7:10.00    7:11.56  
      1:24.89 (1:24.89)  2:53.86 (1:28.98)  4:19.39 (1:25.54)  5:47.09 (1:27.70)
      7:11.56 (1:24.48)
  8   996 Campbell, Matt         Jackson Libe                    7:14.31  
      1:23.17 (1:23.17)  2:50.63 (1:27.47)  4:19.90 (1:29.27)  5:49.03 (1:29.14)
      7:14.31 (1:25.29)
  9   846 Sconzo, Matthew        Ewing HS                        7:34.60  
      1:20.07 (1:20.07)  2:49.37 (1:29.30)  4:21.10 (1:31.73)  5:58.02 (1:36.93)
      7:34.60 (1:36.59)
 10    87 Carey, Charles         Allentown HS                    7:41.27  
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  2:57.38 (1:32.40)  4:32.27 (1:34.90)  6:06.56 (1:34.29)
      7:41.27 (1:34.71)
 11  1596 Lucus, Xyon            Orange HS                       8:58.15  
      1:24.13 (1:24.13)  3:15.25 (1:51.13)  5:08.34 (1:53.10)  7:10.05 (2:01.72)
      8:58.15 (1:48.10)
 12  1592 Colin, Edrich          Orange HS                       8:59.99  
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)  3:13.51 (1:48.60)  5:08.69 (1:55.19)  7:10.28 (2:01.59)
      8:59.99 (1:49.72)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                             43.93   2 
  2 West Essex HS  'A'                                             44.99   2 
  3 Orange HS  'A'                                                 46.10   2 
  4 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                             49.54      46.11   2 
  5 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  46.35   2 
  6 Robbinsville HS  'B'                                59.00      46.69   1 
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                                 47.02   1 
  8 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    55.00      47.53   2 
 -- Central HS  'A'                                                  DNF   2 
 -- Lawrence HS  'A'                                    46.50         DQ   2  Out of zone 1 to 2
 -- Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                                     DQ   1  zone infraction
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange HS  'A'                                                 51.95  
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  52.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    50.00      47.94   2 
     1) 893 Brown, Tim                  2) 906 Huegel, Robert             
     3) 922 Rouh, Christopher           4) 924 Smith, Miles               
  2 Lawrence HS  'B'                                    48.00      48.54   2 
     1) 1122 Frost, Cory                2) 1131 Hicks, Davondre           
     3) 1170 Velasco, Chris             4) 1172 Vilibruin, Sebastien      
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               48.77   1 
     1) 1114 Denard, Stephen            2) 1120 Foltiny, Brett            
     3) 1141 McKeithen, Jabril          4) 1140 McClelland, Justin        
  4 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                             51.00      48.92   2 
     1) 1036 Sypher, Billy              2) 1028 Rankl, Evan               
     3) 1011 Gogan, Richie              4) 1002 Ditta, Chris              
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                55.00      57.69   1 
     1) 2021 Milo, Paul                 2) 2015 Mazzella, Nikolaos        
     3) 2040 Sunseri, Mike              4) 1988 Flores-Serrano, Juan      
  6 Robbinsville HS  'B'                                59.00      58.73   1 
     1) 1982 Concepcion, Jacob          2) 2009 Leibowitz, Max            
     3) 2007 Khandekar, Mohit           4) 2013 Lodhi, Hamza              
 -- Delran HS  'A'                                                    DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) 684 Seemuller, Hunter           2) 656 Gunaydin, Emin             
     3) 682 Savage, Randy               4) 679 Ribeiro, Joao              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Essex HS  'A'                                3:27.19    3:25.03   2 
     1) 2343 Fost, Liam                 2) 2366 Lepre, Drew               
     3) 2384 Rodriguez, Isaiah          4) 2396 Steets, Anthony           
          50.85 (50.85)    1:42.01 (51.16)    2:33.79 (51.79)    3:25.03 (51.25)
  2 Central HS  'A'                                              3:31.64   2 
     1) 376 Guzman, Anthony             2) 384 Pierre-Louis, Hervens      
     3) 370 Barnes, Elijah              4) 373 Fladger, Maalik            
          52.51 (52.51)    1:46.13 (53.62)    2:39.87 (53.75)    3:31.64 (51.78)
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:32.00    3:32.08   2 
     1) 2477 Francis, Evan              2) 2492 Markisz, Cj               
     3) 2497 Owens, John                4) 2513 Williamson, Myles         
          53.90 (53.90)    1:48.56 (54.67)    2:42.43 (53.88)    3:32.08 (49.65)
  4 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           3:32.00    3:33.73   2 
     1) 1002 Ditta, Chris               2) 1006 DeVito, Joe               
     3) 995 Behm, Matt                  4) 1016 Lanier, Alex              
          53.69 (53.69)    1:50.15 (56.47)    2:41.61 (51.46)    3:33.73 (52.12)
  5 Robbinsville HS  'B'                              4:05.00    3:35.77   1 
     1) 2036 Snyder, Brian              2) 2014 Maglione, Ethan           
     3) 2034 Siracusa, Zachary          4) 2001 Jensen, Karl              
          55.10 (55.10)    1:49.34 (54.24)    2:44.86 (55.53)    3:35.77 (50.92)
  6 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     3:28.02    3:41.84   2 
     1) 2206 Racz, Garrett              2) 2202 Liberal, Mark             
     3) 2203 Martinez, Shaun            4) 2211 Souza, Andre              
          55.03 (55.03)  1:55.39 (1:00.37)    2:51.82 (56.44)    3:41.84 (50.03)
  7 Lawrence HS  'B'                                  3:55.00    3:42.65   1 
     1) 1095 Aime, Dawson               2) 1097 Augustin, Allen           
     3) 1122 Frost, Cory                4) 1140 McClelland, Justin        
          56.04 (56.04)    1:53.03 (56.99)    2:49.90 (56.88)    3:42.65 (52.76)
  8 Orange HS  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:43.38   2 
     1) 1587 Boateng, Joshua            2) 1591 Claude Alain, Dusape      
     3) 1593 Julien, Jean               4) 1594 Kolubah, Albert           
          53.55 (53.55)    1:48.73 (55.19)    2:47.83 (59.11)    3:43.38 (55.55)
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:48.00    3:44.34   1 
     1) 927 Wassum, Stephen             2) 903 Forestano, Roy             
     3) 899 Delakowski, Axel            4) 928 Williams, Dylan            
          55.41 (55.41)    1:54.15 (58.75)    2:50.08 (55.94)    3:44.34 (54.26)
 10 Ewing HS  'A'                                     3:46.00    3:46.58   2 
     1) 849 Smalley, Ri'Quan            2) 815 Cousar, Tyseah             
     3) 832 Latty, Kyle                 4) 858 Williams, Rashawn          
          57.38 (57.38)    1:54.79 (57.41)    2:51.39 (56.60)    3:46.58 (55.20)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:46.00    3:45.16  
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                               3:51.64  
  3 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           3:52.00    3:53.31  
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:53.37  
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:58.00    3:54.27  
  6 Robbinsville HS  'B'                              4:05.00    4:23.93  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                9:00.00    9:03.28  
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                               9:50.07  
  3 Robbinsville HS  'B'                              9:50.00   10:05.85  
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 10:30.00   10:09.17  
 -- Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           9:15.00         DQ   No baton
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:15.00         DQ   Out of zone
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                8:24.00    8:32.11  
     1) 2465 Badade, Akshay             2) 2472 Cojerian, Kenta           
     3) 2500 Robinson, Evan             4) 2476 Doshi, Sagar              
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)  2:09.21 (1:06.07)     2:09.21 (0.00)  3:11.07 (1:01.86)
      4:15.55 (1:04.49)  5:16.87 (1:01.33)  6:22.77 (1:05.91)  7:23.51 (1:00.75)
      8:32.11 (1:08.60)
  2 Robbinsville HS  'B'                             10:15.00    8:44.79  
     1) 1990 Freeman, Jon               2) 2001 Jensen, Karl              
     3) 2022 Morelli, Tyler             4) 2034 Siracusa, Zachary         
      1:01.24 (1:01.24)  2:04.68 (1:03.45)  3:08.71 (1:04.04)  4:17.83 (1:09.12)
      5:22.23 (1:04.40)  6:33.50 (1:11.28)  7:39.02 (1:05.52)     7:39.02 (0.00)
      8:44.79 (1:05.78)
  3 Ewing HS  'A'                                     8:58.00    8:52.27  
     1) 833 Mayoros, Jacob              2) 847 Scott, A'Irrion            
     3) 859 Wyatt, Derick               4) 814 Conover, Michael           
      1:04.44 (1:04.44)  2:10.88 (1:06.45)  3:14.44 (1:03.56)  4:22.60 (1:08.16)
      5:28.38 (1:05.79)  6:39.38 (1:11.00)     6:39.38 (0.00)  7:45.03 (1:05.66)
      8:52.27 (1:07.25)     8:52.27 (0.00)
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  9:15.00    9:14.07  
     1) 891 Bagley, Connor              2) 901 Devine, Edward             
     3) 902 Dunfee, Christopher         4) 929 Woodward, Thomas           
      1:04.00 (1:04.00)  2:11.89 (1:07.90)  3:17.84 (1:05.96)  4:28.00 (1:10.16)
      5:38.87 (1:10.88)  6:55.79 (1:16.92)  8:05.22 (1:09.43)  9:14.07 (1:08.86)
  5 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     8:13.05    9:16.41  
     1) 2203 Martinez, Shaun            2) 2211 Souza, Andre              
     3) 2206 Racz, Garrett              4) 2213 Toney, Noah               
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)  2:09.21 (1:05.79)  3:17.90 (1:08.70)  4:32.78 (1:14.88)
      5:51.37 (1:18.60)  7:12.33 (1:20.97)  8:12.37 (1:00.04)  9:16.41 (1:04.05)
 -- Orange HS  'A'                                    9:22.55         DQ   Out of zone
     1) 1590 Centurion, Gabri           2) 1591 Claude Alain, Dusape      
     3) 1599 Polynice, Stevenson        4) 1600 Saba, Abdul               
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:10.13 (1:07.85)  3:16.10 (1:05.98)  4:34.19 (1:18.09)
      5:41.15 (1:06.96)  6:49.86 (1:08.72)  7:50.58 (1:00.73)  9:09.20 (1:18.62)
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:29.80   10:42.86  
     1) 2003 Kasper, Richie             2) 2030 Rychkov, Roman            
     3) 1996 Hastie, Bobby              4) 2017 Michon, Zach              
      1:02.78 (1:02.78)  2:11.33 (1:08.56)  3:18.75 (1:07.42)    4:08.87 (50.13)
      5:10.45 (1:01.58)  6:14.88 (1:04.44)  7:19.07 (1:04.19)  8:26.91 (1:07.85)
      9:34.79 (1:07.89) 10:42.86 (1:08.07)
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 11:09.00   11:11.22  
     1) 909 Kwok, Hunter                2) 927 Wassum, Stephen            
     3) 890 Angarone, Benjamin          4) 910 Maida, Dan                 
      1:06.60 (1:06.60)  2:20.16 (1:13.56)  3:34.77 (1:14.62)    4:29.00 (54.23)
      5:34.32 (1:05.33)  6:41.32 (1:07.01)  7:46.25 (1:04.94)  8:57.61 (1:11.36)
     10:07.81 (1:10.20) 11:11.22 (1:03.41)
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               11:05.00   11:18.50  
     1) 2488 Kulkarni, Atharv           2) 2510 Twum-Barima, Kwame        
     3) 2470 Chan, Vincent              4) 2503 Santamaria, Matthew       
      1:03.77 (1:03.77)  2:13.84 (1:10.08)  3:22.64 (1:08.80)  4:22.88 (1:00.25)
      5:29.93 (1:07.06)  6:38.36 (1:08.43)  7:43.42 (1:05.07)  8:56.34 (1:12.93)
     10:08.20 (1:11.87) 11:18.50 (1:10.31)
  4 Ewing HS  'A'                                    12:35.00   11:56.78  
     1) 858 Williams, Rashawn           2) 814 Conover, Michael           
     3) 846 Sconzo, Matthew             4) 847 Scott, A'Irrion            
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:33.93 (1:22.49)  3:51.40 (1:17.48)    4:44.84 (53.45)
      5:49.47 (1:04.63)  6:57.21 (1:07.75)  8:04.60 (1:07.39)  9:25.07 (1:20.47)
     10:45.58 (1:20.52) 11:56.78 (1:11.21)
  5 Delran HS  'A'                                              11:56.95  
     1) 636 Allibone, Michael           2) 651 Engel, Rudy                
     3) 638 Apeadu, Kwame               4) 675 Nehila, Zach               
      1:10.69 (1:10.69)  2:32.68 (1:22.00)  3:49.85 (1:17.18)    4:44.68 (54.83)
      5:49.72 (1:05.05)  6:57.80 (1:08.09)  8:05.73 (1:07.93)  9:25.34 (1:19.62)
     10:42.13 (1:16.80) 11:56.95 (1:14.82)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   659 Hall, Charles          Delran HS                       5-11.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XX 
  2   847 Scott, A'Irrion        Ewing HS             5-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   643 Bryant-Lopez, Gian     Delran HS            5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1130 Hemingway, Davonne     Lawrence HS          5-03.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1112 Dascoli, Zeke          Lawrence HS          5-02.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO    P 
  6  2513 Williamson, Myles      West Windsor         5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  6  2477 Francis, Evan          West Windsor         5-00.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1011 Gogan, Richie          Jackson Libe         5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1999 Hutchison, Ben         Robbinsville         5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   856 Watkins, Jordon        Ewing HS             5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2502 Rzempoluch, Kacper     West Windsor        13-06.00   13-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2  1840 Vail-stein, Nichol     Pt. Pleasant        13-06.00   12-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXP     X 
  3  1009 Friedman, Cory         Jackson Libe         9-06.00   11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4  1168 Truchel, Karol         Lawrence HS         10-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO     O   XXX 
  5   911 Mangione, Michael      Hamilton Eas                  J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO    XO     O   XXX 
  6  1818 Matt, Moran            Pt. Pleasant         9-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
  7   889 Anderson, Kevin        Hamilton Eas                    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  7  1036 Sypher, Billy          Jackson Libe         8-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 --   812 Adomat, Alexander      Ewing HS            10-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --  2474 DeDasquale, Kent       West Windsor         9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   136 Saunders, Kamaje       Allentown HS        19-00.00   19-07.00  
      19-03  19-07  17-03            
  2   659 Hall, Charles          Delran HS                      18-11.50  
      18-11.50  FOUL  18-06.25            
  3   643 Bryant-Lopez, Gian     Delran HS           18-05.25   18-08.50  
      18-05  18-07  18-08.50            
  4  1013 Jackson, Niles         Jackson Libe        16-10.50   18-05.00  
      18-02  FOUL  18-05            
  5  1017 Mata, Thomas           Jackson Libe                   18-03.00  
      18-03  17-02  15-02           
  6   829 Joseph, Rooner         Ewing HS            19-00.25   18-00.00  
      18-00  17-10  18-00            
  7  1120 Foltiny, Brett         Lawrence HS         16-08.50   17-09.50  
      17-09.50  17-09  FOUL            
  8  2494 Miranda, Isaiah        West Windsor        17-02.00   17-07.50  
      16-09  16-04  17-07.50            
  9  1598 Osogie, Daniel         Orange HS           17-03.00   17-05.00  
      15-06  16-08  17-05            
 10  1176 Williams, Shemar       Lawrence HS         17-00.00   17-01.00  
      16-06  17-01  16-10            
 11  2010 Lester, Jalen          Robbinsville        17-00.00   16-11.00  
      16-03  16-08  16-11            
 12  1585 Atakora, Jyaire        Orange HS           17-04.25   16-04.00  
      14-11  16-01.50  16-04            
 13   917 Morrison, Jordan       Hamilton Eas                   15-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01            
 --   907 Isaacs, Leon           Hamilton Eas                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2497 Owens, John            West Windsor        44-00.00   44-08.00  
      43-01.50  38-05.50  44-08           
  2  1587 Boateng, Joshua        Orange HS                      40-04.00  
      36-02.25  38-03.25  40-04            
  3   643 Bryant-Lopez, Gian     Delran HS                      38-11.00  
      37-05  38-03.50  38-11            
  4  1585 Atakora, Jyaire        Orange HS                      37-07.50  
      36-05.50  36-07.50  37-07.50            
  5  1013 Jackson, Niles         Jackson Libe        36-02.75   37-02.00  
      36-06.25  37-02  35-11.50            
  6   912 Manners, Ronald        Hamilton Eas        34-09.50   36-05.00  
      36-05  FOUL  35-01.75            
  7   831 Krah, Chris            Ewing HS            32-08.25   36-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-02            
  8  1011 Gogan, Richie          Jackson Libe        35-06.00   35-08.50  
      34-06.50  35-03.25  35-08.50            
  9  2474 DeDasquale, Kent       West Windsor        36-08.50   35-07.00  
      34-09  31-08.50  35-07            
 10   844 Rodriguez, Steven      Ewing HS            30-11.25   35-05.25  
      35-01  35-05.25  FOUL            
 11  1141 McKeithen, Jabril      Lawrence HS         32-07.00   34-06.00  
      34-02.50  33-07  34-06            
 12  1998 Horowitz, Garrett      Robbinsville        35-05.00   34-00.00  
      FOUL  34-00  32-08            
 13  1130 Hemingway, Davonne     Lawrence HS         37-06.00   33-10.00  
      33-10  33-08  33-08            
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2046 Wallace, Caedan        Robbinsville        43-10.00   44-05.25  
      44-05.25  FOUL  40-02.50           
  2  1113 Dash, Ritesh           Lawrence HS         40-04.25   42-00.00  
      41-03.75  39-06.50  42-00           
  3  2041 Suttile, Jon           Robbinsville        40-07.00   40-09.50  
      37-06.25  FOUL  40-09.50           
  4  1032 Skolkin, Alan          Jackson Libe        40-00.00   40-06.25  
      38-10.50  37-10.75  40-06.25           
  5  1159 Sherard, Jacoby        Lawrence HS         39-00.00   39-03.50  
      37-04.25  39-03.50  39-02.25           
  6   828 Joseph, Lawrence       Ewing HS            37-01.25   39-01.50  
      36-04.50  39-01.50  38-09.75           
  7   818 Everett, Joshua        Ewing HS            40-00.00   37-04.50  
      FOUL  37-04.50  FOUL           
  8   643 Bryant-Lopez, Gian     Delran HS                      36-06.25  
      36-02  36-06.25  35-06.25           
  9  2487 Koul, Ayush            West Windsor        33-00.00   36-03.50  
      36-03.50  34-05.25  33-05.50           
 10   681 Rolon, Devon           Delran HS           36-01.00   35-03.50  
      35-03.50  33-02.25  FOUL           
 11   915 Measner, Robert        Hamilton Eas                   34-03.50  
      30-09  34-03.50  34-03           
 12   898 Cooper, Keon           Hamilton Eas        32-01.00   34-00.00  
      29-07.25  FOUL  34-00           
 13  2466 Batoon, Jude           West Windsor        33-09.00   33-07.75  
      31-02.75  33-07.75  FOUL           
 14  1030 Santana, Miguel        Jackson Libe        30-11.25   33-05.00  
      32-08.50  33-05  30-00           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1020 McCarthy, Andrew       Jackson Libe          129-01     133-05  
      131-07  119-09  133-05           
  2   898 Cooper, Keon           Hamilton Eas          102-04     128-05  
      128-05  116-04  127-09            
  3   828 Joseph, Lawrence       Ewing HS               91-01     120-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-01            
  4  1158 Sasin, Adrian          Lawrence HS           116-01     119-11  
      106-11  116-01  119-11            
  5  2046 Wallace, Caedan        Robbinsville          125-05  119-04.25  
      119-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  6  1032 Skolkin, Alan          Jackson Libe          117-00     118-09  
      118-09  FOUL  FOUL            
  7   681 Rolon, Devon           Delran HS              99-00     109-07  
      97-10  108-05  109-07            
  8  2515 Yasson, Theodore       West Windsor          100-00     107-07  
      FOUL  107-07  95-02            
  9   818 Everett, Joshua        Ewing HS              115-00     103-08  
      93-06  FOUL  103-08            
 10  1585 Atakora, Jyaire        Orange HS             108-06     103-02  
      FOUL  103-02  81-00            
 11  1159 Sherard, Jacoby        Lawrence HS            95-00     100-03  
      90-04.25  100-03  97-00            
 12   689 Sundermier, Jake       Delran HS             114-09      94-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  94-08            
 13  2037 Spatola, Arlo          Robbinsville          112-00      94-03  
      FOUL  93-10  94-03            
 14   923 Skaff, Sharbel         Hamilton Eas                      90-10  
      86-05  90-10  86-01            
 15  2473 Crocco, Martin         West Windsor           95-00      87-09  
      87-09  83-11  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   688 Strohlein, Michael     Delran HS             146-03     150-02   10   
      141-02  149-05  150-02           
  2   898 Cooper, Keon           Hamilton Eas          107-08     147-10    8   
      94-05  137-07  147-10            
  3  2515 Yasson, Theodore       West Windsor          140-00     127-07    6   
      127-07  119-11  FOUL            
  4  1030 Santana, Miguel        Jackson Libe          119-02     119-09    5   
      FOUL  119-09  FOUL            
  5   829 Joseph, Rooner         Ewing HS               97-09     118-10    4   
      97-06  96-07  118-10          
  6  1585 Atakora, Jyaire        Orange HS             114-05     118-07    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  118-07           
  7  2041 Suttile, Jon           Robbinsville          120-00     116-03    2   
      FOUL  116-03  FOUL           
  8  1166 Strasfeld, Parker      Lawrence HS           102-02     116-00    1   
      110-09.50  116-00  112-11            
  9  2473 Crocco, Martin         West Windsor          130-00     113-01  
      106-04  FOUL  113-01            
 10   655 Grozozowski, Antho     Delran HS                        112-10  
      112-10  105-02  FOUL           
 11  1176 Williams, Shemar       Lawrence HS           101-05     110-04  
      109-01  110-04  99-07           
 12   851 Sulton, Lance          Ewing HS              108-02     104-11  
      99-05.50  104-11  104-06           
 13  1025 Patla, Nick            Jackson Libe           99-06      85-09  
      85-09  80-00  81-07            
 14  1598 Osogie, Daniel         Orange HS                         40-07  
      40-07  38-02.50  40-01          
 --  1974 Aromando, Andrew       Robbinsville          125-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL