5/31– Cherokee Night Racing #2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2016 12:23 PM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 5/31/2016                       
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:50.54    1:48.79   2 
     1) Francis, Marissa                2) Ledbetter, Jonise              
     3) Minus-Vincent, Darynn           4) Nance, Sydne                   
          50.14 (50.14)    1:48.79 (58.66)
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                 1:49.00    1:49.59   2 
     1) Vine, Jordan                    2) Watsky, Amy                    
     3) Hauschild, Maia                 4) Patterson, Jackie              
          52.23 (52.23)    1:49.59 (57.37)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:51.69   2 
     1) Keller, Sierra                  2) King, Brianna                  
     3) Strauss, Carolyn                4) Donahue, Tricia                
          52.05 (52.05)    1:51.69 (59.65)
  4 Brick Memorial  'A'                               1:54.00    1:52.23   2 
     1) Amogretti, Hailey               2) Clayton, Emily                 
     3) Thomas, Jaela                   4) Glass, Jessica                 
          51.77 (51.77)  1:52.23 (1:00.46)
  5 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  2:00.00    2:03.33   1 
     1) Carter, Kaila                   2) Fearon, Madison                
     3) Miller, Maria                   4) Nastasi, Alyssa                
          57.68 (57.68)  2:03.33 (1:05.66)
  6 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                               2:01.53    2:04.36   1 
     1) Finn, Eva                       2) Flemming, Kaitlyn              
     3) Chille, Kaitlyn                 4) Robb, Madison                  
          59.67 (59.67)  2:04.36 (1:04.70)
  7 Cherokee HS  'E'                                  1:59.20    2:06.72   2 
     1) DeMarco, Mia                    2) Juszczyszyn, Anna              
     3) Kodluk, Rachel                  4) Weiner, Sarah                  
          56.96 (56.96)  2:06.72 (1:09.76)
  8 Cherokee HS  'D'                                  2:02.80    2:07.97   1 
     1) Gilmore, Abigail                2) Jordan, Kianah                 
     3) Miles, Brianna                  4) Robin, Jennifer                
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:07.97 (1:07.75)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:36.39    1:34.47   3 
     1) Vigliarolo, Steven              2) Lee, Vincent                   
     3) Schoener, Mike                  4) Sweet, Brendan                 
          44.63 (44.63)    1:34.47 (49.85)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:32.50    1:34.51   3 
     1) Boggs, Brandon                  2) Curbelo, Isaiah                
     3) Foster, JeSean                  4) Hawkins, Robert                
          44.41 (44.41)       44.41 (0.01)    1:34.51 (50.11)     1:34.52 (0.01)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:37.00    1:35.73   3 
     1) Powell, Matthew                 2) Graves, Terrance               
     3) Hopkins, Daulton                4) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin         
          45.02 (45.02)    1:35.73 (50.71)
  4 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 1:36.50    1:35.77   3 
     1) Burden, Darius                  2) Lewis, Donovan                 
     3) Norman, Julian                  4) Poole, Kevin                   
          45.48 (45.48)    1:35.77 (50.30)
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:37.00    1:36.06   3 
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Berry, Ismael                   4) Bettis, James                  
          45.63 (45.63)    1:36.06 (50.43)
  6 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:36.55   2 
     1) Dilcher, Damien                 2) Garcia, Adam                   
     3) Muratore, Alex                  4) Obenauer, Jay                  
          45.18 (45.18)    1:36.55 (51.38)
  7 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          1:36.50    1:37.45   3 
     1) Ellis, Joey                     2) Quigley, Sean                  
     3) Smith, Davis                    4) Murray, Zach                   
          46.33 (46.33)    1:37.45 (51.12)
  8 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  1:40.00    1:38.91   2 
     1) Cabbagestalk, Tramil            2) Parker, Adam                   
     3) Delendik, William               4) Epps, Amir                     
          46.18 (46.18)    1:38.91 (52.74)
  9 Brick Memorial  'A'                               1:41.00    1:39.97   1 
     1) Carter, Kishun                  2) Corsentino, Steven             
     3) Guasteferro, Matt               4) Hawkins, Chris                 
          46.47 (46.47)    1:39.97 (53.50)
 10 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          1:39.39    1:42.68   2 
     1) Blue, Calvin                    2) Lee, Vincent                   
     3) Pashos, Chris                   4) Delhagen, Ross                 
          47.32 (47.32)       47.65 (0.33)    1:42.68 (55.03)
 11 Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                          1:39.99    1:43.05   2 
     1) Caldwell, Jordan                2) Drye, Maxwell                  
     3) Delmonte, Tom                   4) Kossman, Chris                 
          49.75 (49.75)    1:43.05 (53.31)
 12 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:40.00    1:43.29   2 
     1) Graterol, Sebastian             2) Opara, Nkenna                  
     3) Dawkins, Matt                   4) Ortiz, Joshua                  
      1:43.29 (1:43.29)
 13 Jackson Memorial HS  'D'                          1:44.39    1:48.12   1 
     1) Maffei, Joe                     2) Mai, Hugh                      
     3) Demaio, James                   4) Petrow, Robert                 
          50.93 (50.93)    1:48.12 (57.20)
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delaney, Nicholas          M Princeton HS         1:59.18    1:58.51   8 
          58.48 (58.48)  1:58.51 (1:00.03)
  2 Metzheiser, Jack           M Princeton HS         2:02.77    1:59.42   8 
          58.89 (58.89)  1:59.42 (1:00.54)
  3 Roth, Alex                 M Princeton HS         1:59.15    1:59.55   8 
          57.48 (57.48)  1:59.55 (1:02.08)
  4 Watson, Devante            M Winslow Twp          2:00.34    1:59.64   8 
          58.79 (58.79)  1:59.64 (1:00.85)
  5 Hare, William              M Princeton HS         2:02.06    2:00.48   8 
          58.70 (58.70)  2:00.48 (1:01.79)
  6 Rodriguez, Joe             M Southern Reg         2:05.28    2:01.83   7 
      1:00.39 (1:00.39)  2:01.83 (1:01.44)
  7 Petit-frere, Scott         M Southern Reg         2:05.27    2:01.90   7 
      1:00.70 (1:00.70)  2:01.90 (1:01.20)
  8 Garcia, Adam               M Brick Twp HS         2:01.38    2:04.47   8 
          59.69 (59.69)  2:04.47 (1:04.79)
  9 Leek, Nicholas             M Southern Reg         2:07.59    2:05.77   7 
      1:01.72 (1:01.72)  2:05.77 (1:04.05)
 10 Hullihan, Daniel           M Bishop Eusta         2:06.06    2:05.89   7 
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:05.89 (1:03.77)
 11 Passaro, Joseph            M Eastern Reg.         2:06.00    2:06.03   7 
      1:00.45 (1:00.45)  2:06.03 (1:05.59)
 12 Powell, Matthew            M Cherokee HS          2:05.00    2:06.37   7 
      1:01.58 (1:01.58)  2:06.37 (1:04.80)
 13 Wilbert, Ben               M Rancocas Val         2:04.00    2:07.03   7 
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:07.03 (1:06.12)
 14 Glass, Kevin               M Delsea Reg.          2:08.91    2:08.29   6 
      1:05.35 (1:05.35)  2:08.29 (1:02.95)
 15 DeVito, Joe                M Jackson Libe         2:10.07    2:08.83   6 
      1:06.24 (1:06.24)  2:08.83 (1:02.60)
 16 Smalls-Harmon, K           M Winslow Twp          2:07.00    2:08.98   7 
          59.88 (59.88)  2:08.98 (1:09.10)
 17 Iannotta, Mike             M Cherokee HS          2:09.00    2:09.47   6 
      1:05.24 (1:05.24)  2:09.47 (1:04.24)
 18 Bates, Domininc            M Southern Reg         2:16.85    2:09.84   5 
      1:03.62 (1:03.62)  2:09.84 (1:06.23)
 19 Johnson, Kameron           M Winslow Twp          2:16.00    2:10.53   5 
      1:04.56 (1:04.56)  2:10.53 (1:05.98)
 20 Thompson, Joseph           M Cherokee HS          2:07.00    2:10.62   7 
      1:01.97 (1:01.97)  2:10.62 (1:08.66)
 21 Ditta, Chris               M Jackson Libe         2:15.00    2:10.76   5 
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:10.76 (1:04.67)
 22 Panaccio, Alfred           M Cherokee HS          2:11.00    2:11.05   6 
      1:06.58 (1:06.58)  2:11.05 (1:04.48)
 23 Merriman, Brian            M Rancocas Val         2:09.00    2:12.18   6 
      2:12.18 (2:12.18)
 24 Algarra, Mike              M Cherokee HS          2:11.00    2:12.58   6 
      1:06.55 (1:06.55)  2:12.58 (1:06.04)
 25 Sinatra, Nick              M Southern Reg         2:17.32    2:12.92   5 
      1:05.55 (1:05.55)  2:12.92 (1:07.38)
 26 Gupta, Aatish              M Cherokee HS          2:15.00    2:13.83   5 
      1:06.21 (1:06.21)  2:13.83 (1:07.63)
 27 Lanier, Alex               M Jackson Libe                    2:16.05   5 
      1:07.00 (1:07.00)  2:16.05 (1:09.06)
 28 Sakach, Maxwell            M Bishop Eusta         2:21.52    2:16.98   4 
      1:05.86 (1:05.86)  2:16.98 (1:11.13)
 29 Hyzy, Jacob                M Cherokee HS          2:20.00    2:18.48   5 
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:18.48 (1:11.31)
 30 Herwig, Will               M Princeton HS         2:22.00    2:19.06   4 
      1:07.26 (1:07.26)  2:19.06 (1:11.80)
 31 Hutchison, Brian           M Bishop Eusta         2:16.00    2:19.14   5 
      1:08.64 (1:08.64)  2:19.14 (1:10.50)
 32 Cox, Owen                  M Woodstown HS         2:21.00    2:19.60   4 
      1:09.10 (1:09.10)  2:19.60 (1:10.50)
 33 Brown, Naledge             M Cherokee HS          2:20.00    2:19.68   5 
      1:06.55 (1:06.55)  2:19.68 (1:13.13)
 34 Nodine, Craig              M Southern Reg         2:17.24    2:19.92   5 
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)  2:19.92 (1:12.96)
 35 Orrico, Joseph             M Southern Reg         2:11.58    2:20.35   6 
      1:06.78 (1:06.78)  2:20.35 (1:13.57)
 36 Mialhe, Lou                W Princeton HS         2:20.00    2:20.41   5 
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)  2:20.41 (1:11.42)
 37 Lehr, Josh                 M Southern Reg         2:22.59    2:20.44   4 
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)  2:20.44 (1:11.08)
 38 Brockop, Robbie            M Southern Reg         2:23.26    2:20.65   4 
      1:09.58 (1:09.58)  2:20.65 (1:11.08)
 39 Bentch, Evie               W Princeton HS         2:26.99    2:21.21   3 
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  2:21.21 (1:13.28)
 40 Baldini, Andre             M Triton Reg.          2:27.00    2:22.82   3 
      1:09.07 (1:09.07)     1:12.38 (3.31)     1:12.71 (0.34)  2:22.82 (1:10.11)
 41 Walker, Anne               W Princeton HS         2:25.00    2:23.33   4 
      1:11.01 (1:11.01)  2:23.33 (1:12.32)
 42 Eikelberner, Emma          W Princeton HS         2:24.00    2:23.56   4 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:23.56 (1:13.60)
 43 Berg, Mathias              M Princeton HS         2:25.69    2:24.21   4 
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:24.21 (1:13.91)
 44 Taylor, Chloe              W Princeton HS         2:25.10    2:24.51   4 
      1:11.23 (1:11.23)  2:24.51 (1:13.29)
 45 Aparicio, Julio            M Jackson Libe         2:24.04    2:24.99   4 
      1:11.82 (1:11.82)  2:24.99 (1:13.18)
 46 Thompson, Alana            W Rancocas Val         2:24.09    2:25.72   4 
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:25.72 (1:14.80)
 47 Vine, Jordan               W Princeton HS         2:30.00    2:26.51   3 
      2:26.51 (2:26.51)
 48 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur    W Princeton HS         2:26.00    2:27.37   4 
      1:12.07 (1:12.07)  2:27.37 (1:15.30)
 49 Maloney, William           M Southern Reg         2:32.64    2:28.58   3 
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  2:28.58 (1:13.67)
 50 Osborn, Mike               M Southern Reg         2:30.86    2:28.73   3 
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)  2:28.73 (1:14.88)
 51 Deely, Caden               M Southern Reg         2:22.84    2:29.24   4 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:29.24 (1:17.63)
 52 Stauffer, Alexandra        W Freehold Twp         2:20.00    2:29.50   5 
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)  2:29.50 (1:18.20)
 53 Clarke, Casey              W Haddonfield          2:28.48    2:29.57   3 
      2:29.57 (2:29.57)     2:29.62 (0.05)
 54 Gallagher, Morgan          W Rancocas Val         2:30.44    2:29.62   3 
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:29.62 (1:13.33)
 55 Spring, Shane              M Princeton HS         2:36.99    2:30.30   2 
      1:11.43 (1:11.43)  2:30.30 (1:18.88)
 56 Nam, Irene                 W Eastern Reg.         2:32.23    2:30.63   3 
      1:14.40 (1:14.40)  2:30.63 (1:16.23)
 57 Zentar, Jill               W Cherokee HS          2:35.00    2:32.89   2 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:32.89 (1:17.28)
 58 Gostovich, Alexa           W Haddonfield          2:24.42    2:32.92   4 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:32.92 (1:20.57)
 59 Villanueva, George         M Cherokee HS          2:32.00    2:33.15   3 
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  2:33.15 (1:17.28)
 60 Reed, Kyle                 M Freehold Twp         2:45.00    2:33.68   1 
      1:13.08 (1:13.08)  2:33.68 (1:20.60)
 61 Sacchetti, Isabella        W Freehold Twp         2:32.00    2:33.89   3 
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  2:33.89 (1:15.91)
 62 Ragone, Marisa             W Washington T         2:35.00    2:34.12   2 
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)  2:34.12 (1:16.84)     2:39.02 (4.91)
 63 Contrada, Edward           M Freehold Twp         2:35.00    2:34.13   2 
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:34.13 (1:20.96)
 64 Tiecher, Ben               M Freehold Twp         2:35.00    2:35.99   2 
      1:14.87 (1:14.87)  2:35.99 (1:21.12)
 65 Goldenberg, Matt           M Jackson Libe         2:45.19    2:37.08   1 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  2:37.08 (1:22.99)
 66 Greene, Declan             M Princeton HS         2:39.88    2:37.44   2 
      1:19.28 (1:19.28)  2:37.44 (1:18.17)
 67 O'Malley, Sydney           W Freehold Twp         2:32.00    2:38.36   3 
      1:18.86 (1:18.86)  2:38.36 (1:19.51)
 68 Gandalfo, Gillian          W Freehold Twp         2:35.00    2:38.39   2 
      1:17.51 (1:17.51)  2:38.39 (1:20.89)
 69 Carino, Michael            M Freehold Twp         2:42.00    2:39.02   2 
      1:18.59 (1:18.59)  2:39.02 (1:20.44)
 70 Shields, Riley             W Triton Reg.          2:45.79    2:39.77   1 
      1:18.91 (1:18.91)  2:39.77 (1:20.86)
 71 Goldberg, Karina           W Eastern Reg.         2:35.50    2:40.07   2 
      1:17.04 (1:17.04)  2:40.07 (1:23.03)
 72 Grisso, Jaden              W Eastern Reg.         2:44.70    2:40.71   2 
      1:20.23 (1:20.23)  2:40.71 (1:20.49)
 73 Susson, Daniel             M Eastern Reg.         2:45.00    2:41.08   1 
      1:18.16 (1:18.16)  2:41.08 (1:22.92)
 74 Florio, Lindsay            W Cherokee HS          2:42.00    2:43.84   2 
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:43.84 (1:23.94)
 75 Yates, Luke                M Southern Reg         2:50.32    2:45.87   1 
      1:23.10 (1:23.10)  2:45.87 (1:22.77)
 76 Kenderdine, Megan          W Washington T         2:48.00    2:49.04   1 
      1:19.97 (1:19.97)  2:49.04 (1:29.07)
 77 Lewis, Rebecca             W Eastern Reg.         3:00.91    2:56.47   1 
      1:23.91 (1:23.91)  2:56.47 (1:32.57)
 78 Kigerman, Taylor           W Cherokee HS          2:55.00    2:58.24   1 
      1:28.16 (1:28.16)  2:58.24 (1:30.08)
 79 Kistler, Jacqueline        W Eastern Reg.         3:02.35    3:01.86   1 
      1:27.13 (1:27.13)  3:01.86 (1:34.73)
 80 Gardner, Samantha          W Cherokee HS          3:05.00    3:05.13   1 
      1:29.94 (1:29.94)  3:05.13 (1:35.20)
 81 Foley, Kelley              W Eastern Reg.         3:11.22    3:15.35   1 
      1:34.23 (1:34.23)
 82 Abdelkader, Noor           W Eastern Reg.         3:35.33    3:46.63   1 
      1:51.53 (1:51.53)  3:46.63 (1:55.10)
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Falk, Nick                 M Cherokee HS          4:24.00    4:22.93  15 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:13.16 (1:05.55)     2:13.16 (0.00)  3:19.38 (1:06.22)
      4:22.93 (1:03.56)
  2 Chazin, Joshua             M Eastern Reg.         4:23.99    4:23.49  15 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:13.63 (1:05.81)  3:19.42 (1:05.80)  4:23.49 (1:04.07)
  3 Ackerman, Nicholas         M Freehold Twp         4:20.00    4:23.71  15 
      1:07.86 (1:07.86)  2:14.26 (1:06.41)  3:19.63 (1:05.38)  4:23.71 (1:04.08)
  4 Bhat, Vipul                M Eastern Reg.         4:29.41    4:24.06  15 
      1:08.06 (1:08.06)  2:14.72 (1:06.66)  4:24.06 (2:09.35)
  5 Keyes, Paul                M Southern Reg         4:24.15    4:24.21  15 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:14.10 (1:06.70)  4:24.21 (2:10.11)
  6 Zurzolo, Michael           M Cherokee HS          4:24.00    4:24.40  15 
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:13.83 (1:05.95)  3:19.83 (1:06.01)  4:24.40 (1:04.57)
  7 Shea, Jack                 M Cherokee HS          4:28.00    4:25.07  15 
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)  2:15.55 (1:07.52)  3:22.50 (1:06.96)  4:25.07 (1:02.58)
  8 Watsky, Cy                 M Princeton HS         4:24.00    4:25.10  15 
      1:07.36 (1:07.36)  2:13.74 (1:06.38)  3:19.18 (1:05.44)  4:25.10 (1:05.93)
  9 Taylor, Jeremy             M Princeton HS         4:27.03    4:25.99  15 
      1:07.51 (1:07.51)  2:13.98 (1:06.47)  3:19.65 (1:05.68)  4:25.99 (1:06.34)
 10 Watson, Zion               M Winslow Twp          4:28.00    4:27.16  15 
 11 Kelly, Justin              M Cherokee HS          4:25.00    4:27.38  15 
      2:15.38 (2:15.38)  3:22.38 (1:07.01)  4:27.38 (1:05.00)
 12 Kole, Matt                 M Freehold Twp         4:24.00    4:28.78  15 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:15.11 (1:07.37)  4:28.78 (2:13.68)
 13 Miller, Mark               M Shawnee HS           4:26.49    4:29.96  15 
      1:07.67 (1:07.67)  2:13.43 (1:05.77)  3:20.52 (1:07.09)  4:29.96 (1:09.44)
 14 Marks, Brandon             M Cherokee HS          4:30.00    4:31.03  14 
      1:03.60 (1:03.60)  2:12.75 (1:09.15)  3:22.48 (1:09.74)  4:31.03 (1:08.56)
        4:41.96 (10.93)
 15 Skodi, Nathan              M Southern Reg         4:32.69    4:31.45  14 
      1:05.55 (1:05.55)  2:15.29 (1:09.75)  3:26.64 (1:11.35)  4:31.45 (1:04.82)
 16 Kelly, Deny                M Camden Catholic      4:37.84    4:31.56  14 
      1:03.91 (1:03.91)  2:12.93 (1:09.03)  3:23.06 (1:10.14)  4:31.56 (1:08.50)
 17 Kubarewicz, William        M Southern Reg         4:31.35    4:31.83  14 
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:15.17 (1:09.88)  3:26.16 (1:11.00)     3:26.40 (0.24)
      4:31.83 (1:05.44)
 18 Stewart, Jeffrey           M Jackson Memo         4:33.52    4:31.97  14 
      1:04.53 (1:04.53)  2:13.48 (1:08.96)  3:24.28 (1:10.81)  4:31.97 (1:07.69)
 19 Lovenberg, Billy           M Southern Reg         4:31.69    4:33.35  14 
      1:05.34 (1:05.34)  2:15.40 (1:10.07)  4:33.35 (2:17.95)
 20 Lorenz, Brian              M Shawnee HS           4:40.66    4:35.29  14 
      1:04.98 (1:04.98)  2:15.25 (1:10.28)  3:27.57 (1:12.33)  4:35.29 (1:07.72)
 21 Stevens, Brendan           M Kingsway HS          4:37.00    4:35.47  14 
      1:04.87 (1:04.87)  2:14.10 (1:09.24)  3:25.23 (1:11.14)  4:35.47 (1:10.24)
 22 Claudeo, Dan               M Jackson Memo         4:31.50    4:36.50  14 
      1:03.87 (1:03.87)  2:13.23 (1:09.37)  3:24.13 (1:10.90)  4:36.50 (1:12.37)
 23 Carlton, Justin            M Jackson Memo         4:36.82    4:37.33  14 
      1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:06.03 (2.40)  2:12.47 (1:06.45)  3:27.26 (1:14.79)
      4:37.33 (1:10.08)
 24 Fanelle, Nick              M Kingsway HS          4:40.00    4:39.02  13 
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:23.50 (1:11.80)  3:32.37 (1:08.87)  4:39.02 (1:06.66)
 25 Engle, Clayton             M Jackson Memo         4:43.22    4:39.66  12 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:22.20 (1:12.57)  3:32.54 (1:10.35)  4:39.66 (1:07.12)
 26 Hellmig, Jake              M Delsea Reg.          4:29.08    4:40.38  15 
      1:08.18 (1:08.18)  2:14.88 (1:06.71)  3:29.48 (1:14.60)  4:40.38 (1:10.91)
 27 Donahue, Aidan             M Princeton HS         4:40.00    4:40.43  13 
      1:11.55 (1:11.55)  2:22.89 (1:11.34)  3:31.99 (1:09.11)  4:40.43 (1:08.44)
 28 Giglio, Joe                M Jackson Memo         4:43.14    4:40.65  12 
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:09.40 (1.29)  2:22.84 (1:13.45)  3:35.86 (1:13.02)
      4:40.65 (1:04.80)
 29 Senatore, Nathan           M Delsea Reg.          4:39.86    4:41.30  13 
      1:11.40 (1:11.40)  2:23.37 (1:11.97)  3:31.03 (1:07.67)  4:41.30 (1:10.28)
 30 Wilburn, Cameron           M Cherokee HS          4:38.00    4:41.93  13 
      1:11.05 (1:11.05)  2:23.09 (1:12.04)  3:32.27 (1:09.19)  4:41.93 (1:09.66)
 31 Madden, Conor              M Haddon Twp H         4:30.76    4:41.96  14 
 31 Falzone, Brendan           M Cherokee HS          4:35.00    4:41.96  14 
      1:04.64 (1:04.64)  2:14.89 (1:10.25)  3:27.45 (1:12.56)
 33 Chu, Evan                  M Washington T         4:44.74    4:42.75  12 
      1:10.13 (1:10.13)  2:21.85 (1:11.73)  3:34.22 (1:12.37)     3:34.33 (0.12)
      4:42.75 (1:08.42)
 34 Finn, Kyle                 M Freehold Twp         4:39.00    4:42.83  13 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:23.24 (1:12.02)  3:32.77 (1:09.53)  4:42.83 (1:10.06)
 35 Dearing, Erick             M Washington T         4:47.29    4:42.98  12 
      1:10.52 (1:10.52)  2:22.56 (1:12.05)  3:34.48 (1:11.93)  4:42.98 (1:08.50)
 36 McBride, Connor            M Southern Reg         4:44.73    4:43.20  12 
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:21.97 (1:13.01)  4:43.20 (2:21.24)
 37 Shaw, Chris                M Washington T         4:40.36    4:43.50  13 
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:23.07 (1:11.78)  3:31.90 (1:08.83)  4:43.50 (1:11.60)
 38 Donahue, Jackson           M Princeton HS         4:40.00    4:44.67  13 
      1:11.90 (1:11.90)  2:23.56 (1:11.67)  3:33.18 (1:09.62)  4:44.67 (1:11.50)
 39 Henderson, Gary            M Kingsway HS          4:47.28    4:45.71  12 
      1:10.19 (1:10.19)  2:22.54 (1:12.36)  3:35.38 (1:12.85)  4:45.71 (1:10.33)
 40 Stauss, Tyler              M Eastern Reg.         4:45.30    4:46.04  12 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  2:23.05 (1:12.21)  3:36.19 (1:13.15)  4:46.04 (1:09.85)
 41 Marshall, Joseph           M Eastern Reg.         4:50.08    4:46.19  11 
      1:10.87 (1:10.87)  2:26.19 (1:15.32)  3:39.36 (1:13.17)  4:46.19 (1:06.84)
 42 Kelly, Tyler               M Freehold Twp         4:40.00    4:46.50  13 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  3:39.77 (2:28.13)  4:46.50 (1:06.74)
 43 Ralston, Maxwell           M Washington T         4:46.37    4:47.02  12 
      1:09.91 (1:09.91)  2:21.78 (1:11.87)  3:35.73 (1:13.95)  4:47.02 (1:11.30)
         4:47.07 (0.06)
 44 Smithson, Sean             M Washington T         4:44.12    4:47.08  12 
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)  2:22.78 (1:12.31)  3:35.17 (1:12.39)  4:47.08 (1:11.91)
 45 Worthen, Tristan           M Rancocas Val         4:45.00    4:47.88  12 
      1:09.14 (1:09.14)  2:21.65 (1:12.51)  3:36.58 (1:14.93)  4:47.88 (1:11.30)
 46 Estabillo, Ben             M Kingsway HS          4:42.00    4:48.68  13 
      1:11.83 (1:11.83)  2:23.89 (1:12.06)  3:35.10 (1:11.22)  4:46.50 (1:11.40)
         4:48.68 (2.18)     4:48.68 (0.01)
 47 Kane, Brandon              M Freehold Twp         4:40.00    4:48.88  13 
      2:25.63 (2:25.63)  3:39.49 (1:13.87)  4:48.88 (1:09.39)
 48 Zingani, Alex              M Washington T         4:52.37    4:49.17  11 
      1:11.17 (1:11.17)  2:26.91 (1:15.75)  3:40.22 (1:13.32)  4:49.17 (1:08.95)
 49 Hindley, Cole              M Kingsway HS          4:49.78    4:49.65  11 
      1:10.50 (1:10.50)     1:11.44 (0.94)  2:26.16 (1:14.73)  3:39.66 (1:13.50)
      4:49.65 (1:10.00)
 50 Hindley, Cade              M Kingsway HS          4:50.00    4:49.83  11 
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  2:25.95 (1:15.37)  3:39.55 (1:13.61)  4:49.83 (1:10.28)
 51 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo        M Timber Creek         4:50.90    4:49.86  11 
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:27.25 (1:15.97)  3:40.42 (1:13.18)  4:49.86 (1:09.44)
 52 Ratner, Will               M Princeton HS         4:48.00    4:49.96  12 
      2:22.88 (2:22.88)  3:37.11 (1:14.23)  4:49.96 (1:12.86)
 53 Gray, Dylan                M Timber Creek         4:41.76    4:50.41  13 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  2:23.22 (1:11.96)     2:25.78 (2.56)  3:33.79 (1:08.02)
      4:48.68 (1:14.89)     4:50.40 (1.72)     4:50.41 (0.01)
 54 Simon, Zach                M Freehold Twp         4:52.00    4:50.48  11 
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:26.46 (1:15.72)  3:39.62 (1:13.16)  4:50.48 (1:10.86)
 55 Rasinski, Tyler            M Jackson Memo         4:55.65    4:50.61  10 
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)  2:26.91 (1:16.90)  3:42.87 (1:15.97)  4:50.61 (1:07.74)
 56 Niedermayer, Jacob         M Rancocas Val         4:49.00    4:50.81  11 
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  2:26.61 (1:15.72)  3:39.83 (1:13.22)  4:50.81 (1:10.99)
 57 Yates, Ethan               M Southern Reg         4:43.58    4:50.88  12 
      1:08.16 (1:08.16)  2:21.44 (1:13.29)  3:35.35 (1:13.92)  4:50.88 (1:15.53)
 58 Senkier, Jonathan          M Kingsway HS          4:37.00    4:51.04  14 
      1:05.49 (1:05.49)  3:37.33 (2:31.85)  4:51.04 (1:13.71)
 59 Sharo, Daniel              M Jackson Memo         4:49.27    4:51.09  11 
      1:10.72 (1:10.72)  2:26.52 (1:15.81)  3:39.92 (1:13.41)  4:51.09 (1:11.18)
 59 Kramer, Hunter             M Rancocas Val         4:49.00    4:51.09  11 
      1:10.33 (1:10.33)  2:26.24 (1:15.91)  3:39.28 (1:13.05)  4:51.09 (1:11.81)
 61 Duca, Matt                 M Timber Creek         4:51.96    4:51.39  11 
      2:27.17 (2:27.17)  3:40.52 (1:13.36)  4:51.39 (1:10.87)
 62 Vargas, Matt               M Jackson Libe         4:50.41    4:52.13  11 
      2:26.36 (2:26.36)  3:39.65 (1:13.29)  4:52.13 (1:12.49)
 63 Reistle, Christopher       M Washington T         4:55.41    4:53.01  10 
      1:10.14 (1:10.14)  2:26.68 (1:16.54)  3:43.15 (1:16.47)  4:53.01 (1:09.87)
 64 Harley, Jacob              M Eastern Reg.         4:54.21    4:53.07  10 
      1:11.66 (1:11.66)  2:28.05 (1:16.39)  3:45.40 (1:17.36)  4:53.07 (1:07.67)
 65 Barnes, Noah               M Freehold Twp         4:50.00    4:53.69  11 
      1:10.09 (1:10.09)  2:26.24 (1:16.16)     2:27.00 (0.76)  3:43.09 (1:16.10)
      4:53.69 (1:10.60)
 66 Wasserman, Eli             M Princeton HS         4:56.57    4:53.92  10 
      1:09.89 (1:09.89)  2:26.90 (1:17.01)  3:44.38 (1:17.49)  4:53.92 (1:09.55)
 67 Hill, Brandon              M Triton Reg.          4:56.42    4:53.99  10 
      1:10.57 (1:10.57)  2:27.18 (1:16.62)  3:43.81 (1:16.64)  4:53.99 (1:10.18)
 68 Piscopo, Zach              M Southern Reg         5:03.42    4:54.49   9 
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:25.79 (1:15.09)  3:43.88 (1:18.10)  4:54.49 (1:10.62)
 69 Chao, Ben                  M Princeton HS         4:56.00    4:54.71  10 
      1:10.05 (1:10.05)  2:26.88 (1:16.84)  3:44.57 (1:17.70)  4:54.71 (1:10.14)
 70 Falk, Joe                  M Cherokee HS          4:59.00    4:54.85   9 
      1:10.97 (1:10.97)  2:27.85 (1:16.88)  3:44.02 (1:16.18)  4:54.85 (1:10.84)
 71 Gravlin, Steven            M Cherokee HS          4:46.00    4:55.60  12 
      1:10.05 (1:10.05)  2:22.33 (1:12.28)  3:37.89 (1:15.56)  4:55.60 (1:17.72)
 72 Crowley, Dan               M Freehold Twp         4:57.00    4:56.17  10 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:28.42 (1:16.28)  3:46.79 (1:18.37)  4:56.17 (1:09.39)
 73 Shaw, Alexander            M Eastern Reg.         4:56.83    4:56.55  10 
      1:12.05 (1:12.05)  4:56.55 (3:44.51)
 74 Van Liew, Dillon           M Southern Reg         4:57.02    4:57.12  10 
      1:10.95 (1:10.95)  2:27.68 (1:16.73)  3:44.74 (1:17.07)  4:57.12 (1:12.38)
 75 Conn, Jonathan             M Cherokee HS          4:57.00    4:57.16  10 
      1:11.43 (1:11.43)  2:27.89 (1:16.47)  3:45.09 (1:17.21)  4:57.16 (1:12.07)
 76 Attardi, Jeffery           M Southern Reg         4:57.80    4:57.28  10 
      1:11.06 (1:11.06)  2:27.20 (1:16.14)  3:44.18 (1:16.99)  4:57.28 (1:13.11)
 77 Lee, Robert                M Freehold Twp         4:52.00    4:57.47  11 
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:26.83 (1:15.70)  3:42.74 (1:15.92)  4:57.47 (1:14.74)
 78 Leohner, Justin            M Freehold Twp         4:41.00    4:57.58  13 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:25.90 (1:14.37)  3:40.99 (1:15.09)  4:57.58 (1:16.60)
 79 Cox, Ethan                 M Eastern Reg.                    4:58.36   9 
      1:10.42 (1:10.42)  2:26.40 (1:15.98)  3:44.29 (1:17.89)  4:58.36 (1:14.08)
 79 Stinner, Dylan             M Jackson Libe         5:03.07    4:58.36   9 
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)  2:34.51 (1:19.85)  3:49.90 (1:15.40)
 81 Smith, Matthew             M Cherokee HS          4:59.00    4:58.38   9 
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:27.68 (1:15.59)  3:44.82 (1:17.15)  4:58.38 (1:13.57)
 82 Buck, Madison              M Washington T         5:03.87    4:58.39   9 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:30.33 (1:17.46)  3:47.69 (1:17.36)  4:58.39 (1:10.71)
 83 Lopes, Jj                  M Delsea Reg.          4:46.59    4:58.45  12 
      1:11.43 (1:11.43)  2:26.26 (1:14.84)  3:44.01 (1:17.75)  4:58.45 (1:14.45)
 84 Conner, Devin              M Southern Reg         4:52.51    4:59.08  11 
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:11.44 (0.00)  2:27.33 (1:15.89)  3:42.81 (1:15.49)
      4:59.08 (1:16.27)
 85 Caruso, Biagio             M Eastern Reg.         4:54.61    4:59.46  10 
      1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:09.51 (0.00)  3:45.95 (2:36.44)  4:59.46 (1:13.51)
 86 Dorini, Nathan             M Princeton HS         5:02.51    5:00.03   9 
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:30.14 (1:16.97)  3:47.32 (1:17.18)  5:00.03 (1:12.72)
 87 Morrison, Declan           M Kingsway HS          4:55.36    5:00.11  10 
      1:09.24 (1:09.24)  2:26.65 (1:17.41)
 88 Kittle, Matt               M Jackson Memo                    5:00.29   8 
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)  2:34.91 (1:18.16)  3:52.31 (1:17.40)  5:00.29 (1:07.99)
 89 Knobloch, Jack             M Freehold Twp         4:58.00    5:00.52   9 
      1:12.57 (1:12.57)  2:30.04 (1:17.48)  3:49.31 (1:19.27)  5:00.52 (1:11.21)
 90 Marzano, Neal              M Southern Reg         4:57.10    5:00.63  10 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)     1:11.65 (1.16)  3:44.42 (2:32.78)  5:00.63 (1:16.21)
 91 Burns, Kieran              M Kingsway HS          4:53.00    5:00.89  11 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:29.91 (1:16.99)  5:00.89 (2:30.99)
 92 Sabine, Andrew             M Jackson Memo         5:05.80    5:00.94   8 
      1:15.36 (1:15.36)  2:33.77 (1:18.41)     2:34.61 (0.85)  3:51.77 (1:17.16)
      5:00.94 (1:09.17)
 93 Rauscher, Bradley          M Delsea Reg.          4:53.10    5:01.96  11 
      1:11.76 (1:11.76)  2:27.67 (1:15.92)  3:44.05 (1:16.39)  5:01.96 (1:17.91)
 94 Zullo, Tucker              M Princeton HS         4:52.52    5:02.30  11 
      1:11.57 (1:11.57)  3:43.43 (2:31.87)  5:02.30 (1:18.87)
 95 Cziryak, Noah              M Triton Reg.          4:59.40    5:02.45   9 
      1:12.83 (1:12.83)  2:28.77 (1:15.94)  3:46.72 (1:17.96)  5:02.45 (1:15.74)
 96 Marrero, Zach              M Washington T         5:04.87    5:02.55   8 
      1:16.28 (1:16.28)  3:51.85 (2:35.58)  5:02.55 (1:10.71)
 97 Andrews, Alex              M Eastern Reg.         5:04.20    5:03.65   9 
      1:13.12 (1:13.12)  2:30.13 (1:17.01)  3:47.66 (1:17.54)  5:03.65 (1:15.99)
 98 Gut, Matthew               M Jackson Memo         5:06.87    5:03.67   8 
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)  2:34.18 (1:18.65)     2:34.33 (0.16)  3:52.59 (1:18.26)
      5:03.67 (1:11.09)
 99 Milou, Austin              M Washington T         5:04.93    5:03.78   8 
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)  3:51.07 (2:34.82)  5:03.78 (1:12.72)
100 O'Malley, Stephen          M Freehold Twp         4:58.00    5:04.03   9 
      1:12.35 (1:12.35)  2:29.86 (1:17.52)  3:49.51 (1:19.65)  5:04.03 (1:14.52)
101 Young, Robert              M Eastern Reg.         4:57.48    5:04.63  10 
      1:11.17 (1:11.17)  5:04.63 (3:53.47)
102 Diemer, Samuel             M Southern Reg         5:04.42    5:05.46   9 
      1:12.21 (1:12.21)  2:29.28 (1:17.08)  3:47.25 (1:17.97)  5:05.46 (1:18.22)
103 Dhawan, Manik              M Bishop Eusta         5:12.00    5:05.62   7 
      1:15.07 (1:15.07)  2:35.73 (1:20.66)  3:54.41 (1:18.69)  5:05.62 (1:11.21)
104 Guess, Morgan              M Jackson Memo         5:05.39    5:05.82   8 
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)  2:34.21 (1:18.48)     2:34.49 (0.29)  3:53.03 (1:18.54)
      5:05.82 (1:12.80)
105 Farnese, Matt              M Kingsway HS          4:58.00    5:06.46   9 
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:30.39 (1:17.98)  3:49.62 (1:19.24)  5:06.46 (1:16.84)
106 Mabtuas, Matt              M Freehold Twp         5:09.00    5:06.84   8 
      1:16.88 (1:16.88)  2:34.57 (1:17.69)     2:35.12 (0.56)  3:51.51 (1:16.40)
      5:06.84 (1:15.33)
107 Christian, Josh            M Freehold Twp         5:15.00    5:07.48   7 
      1:13.62 (1:13.62)  2:33.56 (1:19.95)  3:55.22 (1:21.67)  5:07.48 (1:12.26)
108 Nemeth, William            M Freehold Twp         5:10.00    5:07.59   8 
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)  3:53.76 (2:36.97)  5:07.59 (1:13.84)
109 Jillard, Ryan              M Delsea Reg.          4:55.26    5:07.70  10 
      1:10.31 (1:10.31)  2:27.12 (1:16.82)     2:27.46 (0.34)  3:45.67 (1:18.21)
         3:46.36 (0.70)  5:07.70 (1:21.34)
110 Forsman, Aaron             M Eastern Reg.         5:04.14    5:07.90   9 
      1:13.44 (1:13.44)  2:31.14 (1:17.70)  3:52.15 (1:21.02)  5:07.90 (1:15.75)
111 Mitchell, Jacob            M Kingsway HS          5:10.39    5:08.83   8 
      1:16.38 (1:16.38)  2:33.93 (1:17.56)  3:52.57 (1:18.64)  5:08.83 (1:16.26)
112 Campiglia, Sean            M Haddonfield          5:02.00    5:09.04   9 
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:33.11 (1:19.52)  3:52.89 (1:19.78)  5:09.04 (1:16.15)
113 Tucker, Evan               M Timber Creek         5:07.76    5:09.20   8 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:34.07 (1:18.07)  3:53.03 (1:18.96)  5:09.20 (1:16.17)
114 Moraschi, Michael          M Cherokee HS          5:09.00    5:09.25   8 
      1:16.52 (1:16.52)  2:34.74 (1:18.22)  3:53.29 (1:18.55)  5:09.25 (1:15.97)
115 Shamilov, Don              M Eastern Reg.         4:57.18    5:10.86  10 
      2:28.32 (2:28.32)  3:48.11 (1:19.80)  5:10.86 (1:22.75)
116 Walton, Ryan               M Woodstown HS         5:05.20    5:10.99   8 
      1:15.79 (1:15.79)  3:53.60 (2:37.82)  5:10.99 (1:17.39)
117 Leone, Rebekah             W Washington T         5:10.00    5:11.24   8 
      1:16.97 (1:16.97)  2:35.42 (1:18.46)  3:53.66 (1:18.24)  5:11.24 (1:17.58)
118 Primiano, Eric             M Jackson Memo         5:18.09    5:11.48   7 
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  2:33.45 (1:19.48)  3:54.23 (1:20.79)  5:11.48 (1:17.26)
119 Reynolds, Daniel           M Kingsway HS          4:53.00    5:11.63  11 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:30.04 (1:17.20)  3:50.84 (1:20.81)  5:11.63 (1:20.80)
120 Brown, Justin              M Kingsway HS          5:13.00    5:13.02   7 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:33.08 (1:19.40)  3:54.96 (1:21.89)  5:13.02 (1:18.07)
121 Wilkins, Stephen           M Kingsway HS          5:22.04    5:13.44   6 
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)  2:35.94 (1:19.22)  3:58.42 (1:22.49)  5:13.44 (1:15.03)
122 Savage, Tyler              M Timber Creek         5:12.97    5:13.94   7 
      1:14.75 (1:14.75)  2:33.83 (1:19.08)  3:55.63 (1:21.81)  5:13.94 (1:18.31)
123 Wickersham, Ryder          M Woodstown HS         5:15.00    5:14.71   7 
      1:14.65 (1:14.65)  2:34.54 (1:19.89)  3:55.69 (1:21.15)  5:14.71 (1:19.03)
124 Wisniewski, Seth           M Freehold Twp         5:25.00    5:14.83   6 
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)  2:36.61 (1:20.71)  4:01.13 (1:24.52)  5:14.83 (1:13.71)
125 Kadirisani, Nikhil         M Cherokee HS          5:20.00    5:15.25   6 
      1:17.50 (1:17.50)  2:39.27 (1:21.78)     2:40.70 (1.43)  4:03.04 (1:22.35)
      5:15.25 (1:12.21)
126 Keane, Zackary             M Kingsway HS          5:16.00    5:15.50   7 
      1:13.39 (1:13.39)  2:33.10 (1:19.72)  3:55.16 (1:22.07)  5:15.50 (1:20.35)
127 Zietz, Matt                M Cherokee HS          5:20.00    5:16.94   6 
      1:16.83 (1:16.83)  2:37.86 (1:21.04)  4:01.91 (1:24.06)  5:16.94 (1:15.03)
128 Mamudoski, Kyle            M Southern Reg         5:22.53    5:18.01   6 
      1:18.81 (1:18.81)  2:39.90 (1:21.09)  4:03.15 (1:23.26)  5:18.01 (1:14.87)
129 Chirip, Josh               M Kingsway HS          5:18.00    5:19.46   7 
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)  2:37.23 (1:21.33)  4:02.32 (1:25.10)  5:19.46 (1:17.15)
130 Kenselaar, Kyle            M Eastern Reg.         5:18.25    5:19.51   6 
      1:17.92 (1:17.92)  2:38.89 (1:20.98)  4:02.90 (1:24.02)  5:19.51 (1:16.62)
131 Pelusio, Spencer           M Southern Reg         5:15.97    5:19.91   7 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:35.43 (1:20.80)  4:01.63 (1:26.20)  5:19.91 (1:18.29)
132 Zurzolo, Christopher       M Cherokee HS          5:24.00    5:20.04   6 
      1:17.48 (1:17.48)  2:38.78 (1:21.31)  4:02.54 (1:23.76)  5:20.04 (1:17.50)
133 Mullarkey, Alexis          W Kingsway HS          5:32.20    5:20.48   7 
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  2:35.49 (1:20.04)  3:57.96 (1:22.47)  5:20.48 (1:22.53)
134 Wood, Chris                M Jackson Libe         5:24.97    5:20.49   6 
      1:19.16 (1:19.16)  2:40.87 (1:21.71)  4:02.79 (1:21.92)  5:20.49 (1:17.70)
135 Kostick, Alex              M Kingsway HS          5:30.00    5:20.66   5 
      1:20.26 (1:20.26)  2:44.49 (1:24.24)  4:09.39 (1:24.90)  5:20.66 (1:11.28)
136 Bracchi, Chris             M Eastern Reg.         5:18.89    5:20.76   6 
      1:16.36 (1:16.36)  2:37.22 (1:20.86)  4:02.26 (1:25.04)  5:20.76 (1:18.51)
137 Trenholm, Izzy             W Princeton HS                    5:21.65   6 
      1:19.54 (1:19.54)  4:02.19 (2:42.66)  5:21.65 (1:19.46)
138 Zitterman, Jake            M Timber Creek         5:17.92    5:21.68   7 
      1:14.98 (1:14.98)  2:33.73 (1:18.76)  3:55.92 (1:22.19)  5:21.68 (1:25.77)
139 Matino, Cole               M Freehold Twp         5:25.00    5:23.57   6 
      1:18.46 (1:18.46)  2:41.16 (1:22.70)  4:05.03 (1:23.88)  5:23.57 (1:18.54)
140 Anicic, Kylie              W Kingsway HS          5:19.00    5:24.24   6 
      1:17.35 (1:17.35)  2:39.52 (1:22.18)  4:04.03 (1:24.52)  5:24.24 (1:20.22)
141 Finnigan, Riley            W Freehold Twp         5:19.00    5:25.35   6 
      1:18.22 (1:18.22)  2:41.07 (1:22.86)  4:07.42 (1:26.35)  5:25.35 (1:17.94)
142 Hinkle, Hayden             M Woodstown HS         5:29.53    5:25.70   5 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:40.02 (1:24.78)  4:08.88 (1:28.87)  5:25.70 (1:16.83)
143 Ross, Ben                  M Kingsway HS          5:20.00    5:25.80   6 
      2:40.59 (2:40.59)  4:04.86 (1:24.28)  5:25.80 (1:20.95)
144 Mahoney, Patrick           M Cherokee HS          5:20.00    5:26.04   6 
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:37.98 (1:20.97)  4:01.81 (1:23.83)  5:26.04 (1:24.24)
145 Bourke, Casey              M Jackson Memo         5:28.84    5:26.15   5 
      1:13.94 (1:13.94)  2:38.55 (1:24.61)  4:05.36 (1:26.82)  5:26.15 (1:20.79)
146 Middleton, Trevor          M Southern Reg         5:22.99    5:26.82   6 
      1:18.38 (1:18.38)  2:39.75 (1:21.38)  4:04.33 (1:24.59)  5:26.82 (1:22.49)
147 McAdams, Jess              W Cherokee HS          5:17.41    5:27.19   7 
      1:15.13 (1:15.13)  2:35.75 (1:20.62)  4:01.81 (1:26.07)  5:27.19 (1:25.39)
148 Biggi, Bethany             W Rancocas Val         5:29.37    5:27.81   5 
      1:14.90 (1:14.90)  2:41.52 (1:26.63)  4:11.14 (1:29.62)  5:27.81 (1:16.67)
149 Barrett, Rose              W Freehold Twp         5:17.00    5:28.29   7 
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)  2:37.14 (1:21.81)  4:04.18 (1:27.04)  5:28.29 (1:24.11)
150 Quinlan, Andrew            M Freehold Twp         5:45.00    5:28.67   4 
      1:23.32 (1:23.32)  2:48.49 (1:25.17)  4:13.40 (1:24.92)  5:28.67 (1:15.27)
151 Moraschi, Gabrielle        W Cherokee HS          5:35.00    5:28.99   4 
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)     1:22.62 (0.06)  2:47.82 (1:25.21)  4:12.95 (1:25.14)
      5:28.99 (1:16.05)
152 English, Tim               M Southern Reg         5:16.00    5:29.43   7 
      1:16.12 (1:16.12)  2:38.71 (1:22.60)  4:07.88 (1:29.18)  5:29.43 (1:21.55)
153 Kim, Dan                   M Freehold Twp         5:30.00    5:29.94   5 
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  2:43.56 (1:26.44)  4:11.67 (1:28.11)  5:29.94 (1:18.28)
154 Rubio, Vincent             M Jackson Memo         5:28.00    5:30.15   5 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:39.94 (1:24.91)  4:10.49 (1:30.56)  5:30.15 (1:19.66)
155 Bookwalter, Hailey         W Cherokee HS          5:39.21    5:32.57   4 
      1:23.61 (1:23.61)  2:49.14 (1:25.54)  4:15.49 (1:26.35)  5:32.57 (1:17.08)
156 Malone, Eddie              M Kingsway HS          5:30.00    5:32.93   5 
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)     1:21.40 (7.08)  2:39.49 (1:18.09)  4:09.49 (1:30.01)
      5:32.93 (1:23.45)
157 Cancglin, Evan             M Kingsway HS          5:28.00    5:36.20   5 
      1:16.26 (1:16.26)  2:43.74 (1:27.48)  4:12.60 (1:28.87)  5:36.20 (1:23.60)
158 Eller, Brody               M Timber Creek         5:29.62    5:36.54   5 
      1:21.41 (1:21.41)  2:48.16 (1:26.76)  4:14.46 (1:26.31)  5:36.54 (1:22.09)
159 Fath, Christina            W Washington T         5:30.00    5:36.62   5 
      1:19.55 (1:19.55)  2:44.17 (1:24.63)  4:12.28 (1:28.12)  5:36.62 (1:24.34)
160 Krott, Lauren              W Kingsway HS          5:35.00    5:37.76   4 
      2:47.86 (2:47.86)  5:37.76 (2:49.91)
161 Tran, Margaret             W Lawrence HS          5:35.00    5:40.35   4 
      1:21.92 (1:21.92)  2:48.17 (1:26.26)  4:15.08 (1:26.92)  5:40.35 (1:25.27)
162 Poisel, Bridget            W Haddonfield          5:35.26    5:40.37   4 
      1:23.04 (1:23.04)  2:49.45 (1:26.42)  4:18.40 (1:28.95)  5:40.37 (1:21.98)
163 Flaherty, Ryan             M Southern Reg         5:29.77    5:41.15   5 
      1:20.12 (1:20.12)  2:47.85 (1:27.74)  4:15.34 (1:27.49)  5:41.15 (1:25.82)
164 White, Matthew             M Kingsway HS          5:47.83    5:41.22   4 
      1:23.91 (1:23.91)  2:50.24 (1:26.33)  4:19.41 (1:29.18)  5:41.22 (1:21.81)
165 Gutierrez, Kevin           M Southern Reg         5:04.28    5:41.90   9 
      1:14.99 (1:14.99)  2:36.38 (1:21.40)  5:41.90 (3:05.52)
166 Eaton, Eric                M Timber Creek                    5:45.08   5 
      1:20.94 (1:20.94)  2:50.67 (1:29.74)  4:23.13 (1:32.47)  5:45.08 (1:21.95)
167 Baldini, Autumn            W Triton Reg.          5:48.07    5:45.40   4 
      1:24.25 (1:24.25)  2:51.52 (1:27.27)  4:19.76 (1:28.24)  5:45.40 (1:25.65)
168 Simon, Alexandra           W Freehold Twp         5:30.00    5:50.10   5 
      1:19.87 (1:19.87)  2:50.98 (1:31.11)  4:22.86 (1:31.88)  5:50.10 (1:27.25)
169 Rosenberg, Benjamin        M Cherokee HS          5:52.00    5:50.62   3 
      1:24.48 (1:24.48)  2:54.13 (1:29.65)  4:27.36 (1:33.24)  5:50.62 (1:23.26)
170 Williams, Erin             W Timber Creek         5:46.17    5:51.54   4 
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)  2:49.57 (1:26.22)  4:18.81 (1:29.24)  5:51.54 (1:32.74)
171 Amin, Harsh                M Cherokee HS          5:52.00    5:52.22   3 
      1:24.04 (1:24.04)  2:50.08 (1:26.05)  4:20.32 (1:30.25)  5:52.22 (1:31.90)
172 Miller, Tyler              M Eastern Reg.         5:34.15    5:53.60   5 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:38.88 (1:26.79)     2:38.88 (0.00)  4:13.71 (1:34.84)
      5:53.60 (1:39.89)
173 Hammond, Paige             W Rancocas Val         5:53.36    5:53.79   3 
      1:24.76 (1:24.76)  2:54.75 (1:29.99)  4:27.84 (1:33.10)  5:53.79 (1:25.96)
174 Pierro, Matthew            M Southern Reg         5:42.25    5:54.83   4 
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)  2:48.15 (1:26.98)  4:16.33 (1:28.19)  5:54.83 (1:38.50)
175 Reilley, Julia             W Washington T         5:41.04    5:55.31   4 
      1:23.07 (1:23.07)  2:51.60 (1:28.54)  4:22.84 (1:31.25)  5:55.31 (1:32.47)
176 Parker, Katie              W Cherokee HS          5:55.00    5:57.74   3 
      1:26.53 (1:26.53)  2:57.12 (1:30.60)  4:32.52 (1:35.41)  5:57.74 (1:25.22)
177 Poleschuk, Eva             W Freehold Twp         5:58.00    5:57.81   3 
      1:27.06 (1:27.06)  2:58.66 (1:31.61)  4:30.93 (1:32.28)  5:57.81 (1:26.88)
178 Pagano, Grayce             W Rancocas Val         5:50.00    5:58.64   4 
      1:28.84 (1:28.84)  2:59.83 (1:30.99)  4:31.76 (1:31.94)  5:58.64 (1:26.88)
179 Waitz, Addison             M Timber Creek         5:55.00    5:58.93   3 
      1:27.52 (1:27.52)  2:58.86 (1:31.35)  4:31.66 (1:32.80)  5:58.93 (1:27.27)
180 Stapleton, Julia           W Freehold Twp         5:45.00    5:59.13   4 
      1:23.71 (1:23.71)  2:55.74 (1:32.04)     3:04.39 (8.65)  4:31.64 (1:27.25)
      5:59.13 (1:27.49)
181 Johnson, Bobby             M Bishop Eusta         6:01.78    5:59.61   3 
      1:28.18 (1:28.18)  3:00.06 (1:31.88)  4:33.17 (1:33.12)  5:59.61 (1:26.44)
182 Malkowski, Juliet          W Princeton HS         5:55.14    6:01.76   3 
      1:27.92 (1:27.92)  2:59.53 (1:31.62)  4:33.94 (1:34.41)  6:01.76 (1:27.83)
183 Moraschi, Izzi             W Cherokee HS          5:54.00    6:02.20   3 
      1:24.80 (1:24.80)  2:54.54 (1:29.75)  4:32.73 (1:38.20)  6:02.20 (1:29.47)
184 Quigley, Ryan              M Kingsway HS          6:05.00    6:02.43   3 
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  2:58.03 (1:30.22)  4:32.03 (1:34.01)  6:02.43 (1:30.40)
         6:02.43 (0.00)
185 Kromish, Kassie            W Cherokee HS          5:55.00    6:02.55   3 
      1:27.46 (1:27.46)  2:59.71 (1:32.26)  4:34.08 (1:34.38)  6:02.55 (1:28.47)
186 Gallagher, Julianne        W Cherokee HS          6:00.00    6:02.56   3 
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)  2:55.69 (1:29.81)  4:32.26 (1:36.57)  6:02.56 (1:30.31)
187 Merrill, Kate              W Washington T         6:05.00    6:03.39   3 
      1:28.34 (1:28.34)  3:00.27 (1:31.93)  4:34.56 (1:34.30)  6:03.39 (1:28.83)
188 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden   W Freehold Twp         6:05.00    6:03.53   3 
      1:28.39 (1:28.39)  3:01.74 (1:33.36)  4:35.77 (1:34.03)  6:03.53 (1:27.76)
189 Van Decker, Matthew        M Southern Reg         5:53.76    6:05.06   3 
      1:25.39 (1:25.39)  2:52.04 (1:26.66)  4:26.14 (1:34.10)  6:05.06 (1:38.93)
190 Miller, Samantha           W Rancocas Val         6:12.41    6:13.65   1 
      1:27.47 (1:27.47)  3:03.85 (1:36.39)  4:38.27 (1:34.42)  6:13.65 (1:35.39)
191 Toner, Rebecca             W Kingsway HS          6:05.00    6:13.80   3 
      1:27.75 (1:27.75)  2:59.84 (1:32.10)  4:35.37 (1:35.53)  6:13.80 (1:38.44)
192 Klebanov, Sarah            W Princeton HS         6:12.00    6:16.38   1 
      1:29.18 (1:29.18)  3:06.47 (1:37.29)  4:46.70 (1:40.24)  6:16.38 (1:29.68)
193 Tracy, Taylor              W Washington T         5:56.20    6:20.17   3 
      1:27.65 (1:27.65)  2:58.70 (1:31.05)  4:34.53 (1:35.84)  6:20.17 (1:45.64)
194 Quinones, Kristaileen      W Eastern Reg.         6:09.35    6:21.44   1 
      3:03.65 (3:03.65)  4:46.37 (1:42.72)  6:21.44 (1:35.07)
195 Zellner, Brea              W Lawrence HS          5:45.00    6:24.18   4 
      1:28.89 (1:28.89)     1:28.90 (0.01)  3:03.40 (1:34.51)  4:46.14 (1:42.75)
      6:24.18 (1:38.04)     6:24.18 (0.01)
196 D'Ambrosio, Ayla           W Rancocas Val         6:10.00    6:25.02   1 
      1:28.86 (1:28.86)  3:06.88 (1:38.02)  4:48.30 (1:41.43)  6:25.02 (1:36.72)
197 Ferretti, Nicole           W Kingsway HS          6:15.00    6:25.09   1 
      1:28.03 (1:28.03)  3:06.55 (1:38.52)  4:48.29 (1:41.75)  6:25.09 (1:36.81)
198 Callahan, Liam             M Jackson Memo         6:30.00    6:25.15   1 
      1:26.22 (1:26.22)  3:06.06 (1:39.85)  4:49.41 (1:43.36)  6:25.15 (1:35.74)
199 Hannigan, Laurel           W Kingsway HS          6:10.00    6:26.07   1 
      1:28.36 (1:28.36)  3:06.66 (1:38.30)  4:48.78 (1:42.13)  6:26.07 (1:37.29)
200 Meskin, Nicole             W Eastern Reg.         6:15.50    6:27.30   1 
      1:26.86 (1:26.86)  3:03.52 (1:36.67)  4:46.34 (1:42.82)  6:27.30 (1:40.97)
201 Hodges, Morgan             W Freehold Twp         5:35.00    6:29.03   4 
      1:27.31 (1:27.31)  4:48.50 (3:21.20)  6:29.03 (1:40.53)
202 Mastandrea, Paige          W Freehold Twp         6:25.00    6:30.04   1 
      1:34.12 (1:34.12)  3:15.55 (1:41.44)  4:56.81 (1:41.26)  6:30.04 (1:33.24)
203 Commander, Jake            M Triton Reg.          6:13.71    6:30.19   1 
      1:26.44 (1:26.44)  3:05.64 (1:39.21)  4:53.86 (1:48.22)  6:30.19 (1:36.34)
204 Parker, Nik                M Kingsway HS          6:40.00    6:30.74   1 
      1:27.84 (1:27.84)  3:08.39 (1:40.56)  4:54.56 (1:46.18)  6:30.74 (1:36.18)
205 Damato, Jake               M Southern Reg         6:40.88    6:48.92   1 
      1:31.01 (1:31.01)  3:11.95 (1:40.95)  5:01.16 (1:49.22)  6:48.92 (1:47.76)
206 Sanchez, Hugo              M Southern Reg         6:33.15    7:04.10   1 
      1:31.03 (1:31.03)  3:13.44 (1:42.41)  5:09.81 (1:56.38)  7:04.10 (1:54.30)
207 Monahon, Briana            W Kingsway HS          7:08.45    7:05.20   1 
      1:43.71 (1:43.71)  3:30.59 (1:46.88)  5:21.38 (1:50.80)  7:05.20 (1:43.82)
208 Meyers, Madison            W Kingsway HS          7:20.00    7:21.07   1 
      1:44.63 (1:44.63)  3:38.37 (1:53.75)  5:32.42 (1:54.06)  7:21.07 (1:48.65)
209 Regaglia, Reyna            W Freehold Twp         7:20.00    7:34.23   1 
      1:44.63 (1:44.63)  3:39.80 (1:55.17)  5:41.55 (2:01.76)  7:34.23 (1:52.69)
210 Ives, Lea                  W Eastern Reg.         7:41.96    7:39.66   1 
      1:43.11 (1:43.11)  3:38.78 (1:55.68)  5:42.91 (2:04.13)  7:39.66 (1:56.76)