3/25-3/26– Stockton University Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 04:44 PM
              Stockton University Invite - 3/25/2016 to 3/26/2016              
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Britton, Terrilyn   SO Queens (N.Y.           12.23      12.55   2.9  4  10   
  2       Malone, Emily       FR Army Prep                         12.60   0.2  1   8   
  3       Trotman, Ronsheica  JR Queens (N.Y.           12.63      12.75   2.9  4   6   
  4       Johnson, Lasha      NA Unat-Rutgers           13.10      12.98   2.9  4   5   
  5       Little, I'Shay      FR RC - Glouces           14.15      13.35   0.2  3   4   
  6       Douglas, Elizabeth  FR Stockton                          13.46  -0.8  2   3   
  7       Koomson, Josephina  FR RC - Glouces           13.68      13.52   0.2  3   2   
  8       Hoskins, Keisha     FR Molloy                            13.69  -0.8  2   1   
  9       VanPatten, Heather  JR Molloy                 13.16      13.75   2.9  4 
 10       Nwana, Chioma          NYU                    14.80      14.14   0.2  3 
 11       Storer, Rachael     FR Fashion Inst           14.00      14.19   0.2  3 
 12       Butcher, Shontiana  FR Rutgers-Camd                      14.27  -0.8  2 
 13       Mosely, Deja        FR Stockton                          14.51   0.2  1 
 14       Brodish, Micayla    FR Nyack                             14.52  -0.8  2 
 15       Jacobs, Jewell      SO Queens (N.Y.                      14.57  -0.8  2 
 16       Cuevas, Devin       FR Philadelphia           14.10      14.67   0.2  3 
 17       Migkins, Asia       FR Kingsborough           13.64      15.06   0.2  3 
 18       Lim, Nicole            NYU                    15.50      15.44   0.2  3 
 19       Cabral, Angela      FR Delaware Val                      15.72  -0.8  2 
 20       Ince, Elizabeth     SO Nyack                             16.01  -0.8  2 
 21       Schierenbeck, Cath  FR Thaddeus Ste                      17.05   0.2  1 
 22       Rose, Destiny       SO Nyack                             17.60  -0.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Malone, Emily       FR Army Prep              25.70      25.87   1.8  4  10   
  2       Britton, Terrilyn   SO Queens (N.Y.           25.94      26.34   1.8  4   8   
  3       Cucarese, Amanda    SO TCNJ                   26.52      26.74   1.8  4   6   
  4       Ellenbacher, Jenna  FR TCNJ                   26.51      26.96   1.8  4   5   
  5       Wright, Rebecca     SR Molloy                 27.15      27.60   2.3  3   4   
  6       Hoskins, Keisha     FR Molloy                 27.03      28.12   1.8  4   3   
  7       Johnson, Lasha      NA Unat-Rutgers           27.55      28.32   2.3  3   2   
  8       Dubissette, Amira   SO Queens (N.Y.           28.23      28.63   2.3  3   1   
  9       Phillips, Rebecca   SO Fashion Inst           28.00      28.65   2.3  3 
 10       Carluccio, Joanna   SO Stockton               28.80      28.92   2.3  3 
 11       Smith, Gabrielle    FR Rutgers-Newa           28.00      29.62   2.3  3 
 12       VanPatten, Heather  JR Molloy                 27.10      29.72   1.8  4 
 13       Storer, Rachael     FR Fashion Inst           29.00      29.97   2.4  2 
 14       Butcher, Shontiana  FR Rutgers-Camd           29.97      30.00   2.4  2 
 15       McCray, Brianna     SO RC - Glouces           29.74      30.03   2.4  2 
 16       Brenn, Cara         FR TCNJ                   30.39      30.53   2.4  2 
 17       Migkins, Asia       FR Kingsborough           31.22      32.05   2.4  2 
 18       Cabral, Angela      FR Delaware Val                      32.87   2.4  2 
 19       Ince, Elizabeth     SO Nyack                             35.05   2.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Spriggs, Joy        SR TCNJ                   57.75      59.65   4  10   
  2       Trotman, Ronsheica  JR Queens (N.Y.           59.30      59.66   4   8   
  3       Granger, Cierra     FR Stockton             1:00.67    1:00.35   3   6   
  4       Parker, Danielle    SR Rutgers-Newa         1:00.00    1:01.40   4   5   
  5       Peeke-Brown, Jaqui  FR Rutgers-Newa         1:00.00    1:01.54   4   4   
  6       Mead, Emily         SO TCNJ                   59.97    1:01.91   4   3   
  7       Moser, Megan        FR Stockton             1:01.95    1:02.10   3   2   
  8       Ellenbacher, Jenna  FR TCNJ                 1:00.38    1:02.21   4   1   
  9       Hawley, Iyanah      FR Union CC               59.80    1:03.11   4 
 10       Phillips, Rebecca   SO Fashion Inst         1:05.00    1:03.80   2 
 11       Lodge, Abby         FR Stockton             1:04.50    1:03.94   2 
 12       Dubissette, Amira   SO Queens (N.Y.         1:04.99    1:05.01   2 
 13       Wright, Rebecca     SR Molloy               1:00.47    1:05.37   4 
 14       Scardino, Danielle  FR TCNJ                 1:04.00    1:05.65   3 
 15       Cuevas, Devin       FR Philadelphia         1:05.00    1:07.10   2 
 16       Smith, Gabrielle    FR Rutgers-Newa         1:04.00    1:08.07   3 
 17       Carl, Lindsey       FR Philadelphia         1:05.00    1:09.08   2 
 18       Graca, Catia        SO Molloy               1:09.23    1:10.83   2 
 19       McCray, Brianna     SO RC - Glouces         1:14.05    1:11.79   2 
 20       Polius, Ruby        SO Kingsborough         1:08.34    1:15.03   2 
 21       Glenning, Amber     JR Arcadia              1:20.00    1:21.30   1 
 22       Ludovico, Angela    SO Arcadia              1:20.00    1:25.49   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hrusko, Cassandra   JR Stockton             2:16.50    2:20.49   4  10   
      1:05.90 (1:05.90)  2:20.49 (1:14.60)
  2     3 Mills, Tatyana         Unattached           2:18.31    2:25.58   4   8   
      1:05.42 (1:05.42)  2:25.58 (1:20.17)
  3       Hubert, Nicole      SO Molloy               2:21.76    2:27.81   4   6   
      1:10.19 (1:10.19)  2:27.81 (1:17.63)
  4       Roberts, Dominique  SR Rutgers-Newa         2:20.00    2:28.64   4   5   
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:28.64 (1:18.43)
  5       He, Wendy              NYU                  2:21.98    2:28.89   4   4   
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:28.89 (1:20.29)
  6       Filimonsteva, Anas     NYU                  2:26.68    2:28.97   4   3   
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)  2:28.97 (1:17.57)
  7       Passaro, Alesia     FR TCNJ                 2:21.27    2:29.24   4   2   
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:29.24 (1:18.77)
  8       Lucas, Sara         SO Fashion Inst         2:34.63    No Data   3   1   
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:30.99 (1:16.47)
  9       Martins, Gabriella  FR Molloy               2:27.43    2:31.86   4 
      1:09.07 (1:09.07)  2:31.86 (1:22.80)
 10       Gregorio, Olivia    FR Seton Hall           2:23.00    2:32.50   4 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:32.50 (1:22.69)
 11       Klecha, Courtney    JR Stockton             2:26.45    2:32.58   4 
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  2:32.58 (1:20.08)
 12       Garruto, Juliana    FR Stockton             2:39.82    2:35.34   2 
      1:17.73 (1:17.73)  2:35.34 (1:17.62)
 13       Seach, Bailey       NA Unat-Seton H         2:30.00    2:35.92   3 
      1:13.84 (1:13.84)  2:35.92 (1:22.09)
 14       Will, Samantha      SR Delaware Val                    No Data   3 
      1:17.09 (1:17.09)  2:36.04 (1:18.95)
 15       Johnson, Kymberly   SR Queens (N.Y.         2:31.89    2:36.55   3 
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)  2:36.55 (1:20.66)
 16       Watson, Stephanie   JR Philadelphia         2:31.00    2:37.83   3 
      1:15.20 (1:15.20)  2:37.83 (1:22.64)
 17       Raup, Erin          SO Philadelphia         2:28.00    2:37.87   4 
      1:12.80 (1:12.80)  2:37.87 (1:25.08)
 18       Conway, Maddie      SO Philadelphia         2:33.00    No Data   3 
      1:16.24 (1:16.24)  2:41.01 (1:24.77)
 19       Frisbie, Victoria   JR Philadelphia         2:30.00    2:41.28   3 
      1:15.38 (1:15.38)  2:41.28 (1:25.90)
 20       ryan, ruth          NA Unat-Seton H         2:35.00    No Data   3 
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  2:41.97 (1:23.79)
 21       Monaco, Diana       FR Molloy               2:39.53    2:45.73   2 
      1:20.65 (1:20.65)  2:45.73 (1:25.08)
 22       Martinez, Brianni   FR RC - Glouces                    2:45.93   1 
 23       Jones, Alexis       SO RC - Glouces         2:40.19    2:46.95   2 
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)  2:46.95 (1:24.40)
 24       O,Kane, caitlin     NA Unat-Seton H         2:42.00    No Data   2 
      1:21.10 (1:21.10)  2:47.67 (1:26.57)
 25       Childress, Courtne  JR Rutgers-Camd         2:42.91    No Data   2 
      1:22.86 (1:22.86)  2:47.91 (1:25.06)
 26       Popov, Elizabeth    SO Rutgers-Camd         2:41.64    No Data   2 
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:48.91 (1:26.57)
 27       Brewster, Abbie     SR Arcadia              2:40.00    2:50.47   2 
      1:22.61 (1:22.61)  2:50.47 (1:27.86)
 28       Roa, Love           SO Stockton             2:46.33    2:51.26   1 
 29       Landis, Rachel      FR Delaware Val                    2:51.71   1 
 30       Lawless, Christine  SO Stockton             2:41.77    No Data   2 
      1:21.75 (1:21.75)  2:51.82 (1:30.08)
 31       Conrad, Britta      SR Arcadia              3:00.00    2:52.30   1 
 32       Lindemann, Heather  FR Queens (N.Y.                    2:52.96   1 
 33       Mendoza, Katiana    FR Bergen CC            3:03.83    2:53.41   1 
 34       Lamberti, Katharin  JR Stockton             2:40.34    2:53.52   2 
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)  2:53.52 (1:32.01)
 35       Noguera, Giovanna   JR Rutgers-Newa         2:38.15    No Data   3 
      1:19.29 (1:19.29)  2:56.66 (1:37.38)
 36       Markey, Kady        SO RC - Glouces         2:36.60    No Data   3 
      1:19.76 (1:19.76)  2:58.29 (1:38.53)
 37       Mickalonis, Vaness  FR Fashion Inst         3:00.00    3:03.42   1 
 38       Jacobus, Francesca  SR Stockton             2:45.79    No Data   2 
      1:25.10 (1:25.10)  3:04.92 (1:39.83)
 39       Murphy, Kelly       SO RC - Glouces         2:57.05    3:05.46   1 
 40       Palmer, Claire      SO Fashion Inst         2:52.47    3:08.16   1 
 41       Gianfortone, Julia  FR Fashion Inst         3:00.00    3:14.36   1 
 42       Galati, Kelli       FR Bergen CC            3:09.92    3:16.05   1 
 43       Polius, Ruby        SO Kingsborough         2:45.18    No Data   2 
      1:24.21 (1:24.21)  3:31.40 (2:07.19)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Britten, Kiley      FR Seton Hall           5:05.00    5:04.50   4  10   
      1:00.92 (1:00.92)  2:23.16 (1:22.25)  3:46.02 (1:22.86)  5:04.50 (1:18.48)
  2       Bohdan, Erica          NYU                  5:10.00    5:04.83   4   8   
      1:00.76 (1:00.76)  2:22.65 (1:21.89)  3:44.90 (1:22.26)  5:04.83 (1:19.94)
  3       Faith, Abigail      FR TCNJ                 4:55.00    5:05.23   4   6   
      1:00.07 (1:00.07)  2:22.43 (1:22.36)  3:46.08 (1:23.66)  5:05.23 (1:19.16)
  4       Lalowski, Maggie       NYU                  4:58.75    5:05.62   4   5   
      1:01.23 (1:01.23)  2:23.71 (1:22.48)  3:45.25 (1:21.55)  5:05.62 (1:20.38)
  5       Dethefs, Emily         NYU                  5:00.11    5:08.38   4   4   
      1:00.26 (1:00.26)  2:22.07 (1:21.82)  3:45.10 (1:23.03)  5:08.38 (1:23.29)
  6       Nash, Ariana        SO Nyack                           5:08.39   1   3   
      1:02.00 (1:02.00)  2:25.95 (1:23.95)  3:47.32 (1:21.38)  5:08.39 (1:21.07)
  7       Duncan, Regina      FR Stockton             5:10.00    5:11.04   4   2   
      1:00.21 (1:00.21)  2:22.80 (1:22.60)  3:48.09 (1:25.30)  5:11.03 (1:22.95)
  8       Will, Samantha      SR Delaware Val                    5:12.60   3   1   
          59.58 (59.58)  2:24.48 (1:24.91)  3:52.27 (1:27.79)  5:12.59 (1:20.33)
  9       Frisbie, Victoria   JR Philadelphia         5:11.00    5:15.55   4 
      1:00.52 (1:00.52)  2:23.29 (1:22.77)  3:50.05 (1:26.77)  5:15.55 (1:25.50)
 10       Ritter, Stefani     SO Nyack                           5:16.08   1 
      1:02.24 (1:02.24)  2:26.26 (1:24.02)  3:50.69 (1:24.44)  5:16.08 (1:25.40)
 11       Glynn, Kayla        SR TCNJ                 5:15.00    5:18.33   3 
          58.67 (58.67)  2:23.99 (1:25.32)  3:53.29 (1:29.31)  5:18.33 (1:25.04)
 12       Chrysanthopoulo, K     NYU                  5:05.00    5:18.78   4 
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:22.92 (1:22.09)  3:48.05 (1:25.14)  5:18.78 (1:30.74)
 13       Watson, Stephanie   JR Philadelphia         5:14.00    5:21.57   3 
          58.06 (58.06)  2:23.00 (1:24.95)  3:53.63 (1:30.64)  5:21.57 (1:27.94)
 14       Rutkowski, Christi  NA Seton Hall                      5:23.88   2 
      1:00.85 (1:00.85)  2:29.86 (1:29.02)  3:58.30 (1:28.44)  5:23.88 (1:25.59)
 15       Johnson, Kymberly   SR Queens (N.Y.         5:32.29    5:25.43   3 
          59.73 (59.73)  2:26.36 (1:26.64)  3:59.62 (1:33.26)
 16       Raup, Erin          SO Philadelphia         5:16.00    5:25.44   3 
          58.11 (58.11)  2:23.27 (1:25.17)  3:54.25 (1:30.99)  5:25.44 (1:31.19)
 17       Conway, Maddie      SO Philadelphia         5:19.00    5:25.91   3 
          58.42 (58.42)  2:26.06 (1:27.65)  3:58.99 (1:32.94)  5:25.91 (1:26.93)
 18       Jones, Alexis       SO RC - Glouces         5:31.68    5:26.74   3 
      1:00.49 (1:00.49)  2:28.46 (1:27.97)  4:00.89 (1:32.43)  5:26.74 (1:25.86)
 19       Kramer, Alyssa      FR TCNJ                 5:05.00    5:28.67   4 
      1:00.54 (1:00.54)  2:24.75 (1:24.21)  3:55.46 (1:30.71)  5:28.67 (1:33.21)
 20       Monaco, Diana       FR Molloy               5:25.00    5:30.17   3 
      1:00.62 (1:00.62)  2:27.50 (1:26.88)  3:59.00 (1:31.51)  5:25.44 (1:26.45)
         5:30.17 (4.73)
 21       Moore, Caroline     JR TCNJ                 5:40.00    5:31.65   2 
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)  2:36.24 (1:32.41)  4:09.53 (1:33.29)  5:31.65 (1:22.12)
 22       Cardone, Cassidy    SO TCNJ                 5:35.00    5:34.94   2 
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:35.95 (1:32.02)  4:09.82 (1:33.87)  5:34.94 (1:25.13)
 23       Jepkoech, Winnie    FR Nyack                           5:36.86   1 
      1:03.08 (1:03.08)  2:33.64 (1:30.57)  4:07.29 (1:33.65)  5:36.86 (1:29.58)
 24       Lindemann, Heather  FR Queens (N.Y.                    5:37.42   1 
      1:03.72 (1:03.72)  2:33.91 (1:30.20)  4:08.04 (1:34.13)  5:37.42 (1:29.38)
 25       Castellitto, Rache  JR Stockton             5:32.49    5:43.62   3 
      1:01.33 (1:01.33)  2:35.58 (1:34.26)  4:12.60 (1:37.02)  5:43.62 (1:31.03)
 26       Shucavage, Rachel   SO Arcadia              5:40.00    5:45.64   2 
      1:00.79 (1:00.79)  2:32.82 (1:32.03)  4:09.84 (1:37.02)  5:45.64 (1:35.80)
 27       Christie, Sarah     JR Arcadia              5:40.00    5:47.28   2 
      1:03.18 (1:03.18)  2:36.19 (1:33.02)  4:12.90 (1:36.71)  5:47.28 (1:34.38)
 28       Lopez, Jacqueline   SO Stockton             5:30.00    5:47.67   3 
      1:00.07 (1:00.07)  2:29.53 (1:29.46)  4:08.94 (1:39.41)  5:47.67 (1:38.74)
 29       Markey, Kady        SO RC - Glouces         5:30.69    5:49.28   3 
      1:00.71 (1:00.71)  2:28.84 (1:28.13)  4:07.32 (1:38.49)  5:49.28 (1:41.96)
 30       Landis, Rachel      FR Delaware Val                    5:54.53   1 
      1:02.54 (1:02.54)  2:33.72 (1:31.19)  4:17.68 (1:43.96)  5:54.53 (1:36.85)
 31       Spaschak, Sidney    SO Nyack                           5:54.54   1 
      1:08.14 (1:08.14)  2:52.06 (1:43.92)  4:28.17 (1:36.11)  5:54.54 (1:26.37)
 32       Quinn, Kirsten      FR Arcadia              5:45.00    5:54.75   2 
      1:03.62 (1:03.62)  2:39.02 (1:35.41)  4:17.95 (1:38.93)  5:54.75 (1:36.81)
 33       Evola, Cortney      FR Arcadia              5:45.00    5:57.91   2 
      1:02.94 (1:02.94)  2:36.63 (1:33.70)  4:18.21 (1:41.59)  5:57.91 (1:39.71)
 34       young, samantha     SO Seton Hall           5:30.00    5:58.10   3 
      1:00.38 (1:00.38)  2:31.20 (1:30.82)  4:15.39 (1:44.20)  5:58.10 (1:42.72)
 35       Gallardo, Carleigh  JR Stockton             5:35.00    6:05.89   2 
      1:04.97 (1:04.97)  2:45.61 (1:40.65)  4:28.54 (1:42.94)  6:05.89 (1:37.35)
 36       Mickalonis, Vaness  FR Fashion Inst         6:00.00    6:08.66   2 
      1:02.14 (1:02.14)  2:36.81 (1:34.67)  4:24.18 (1:47.38)  6:08.66 (1:44.48)
 37       Palmer, Claire      SO Fashion Inst         5:52.98    6:14.46   2 
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)  2:41.94 (1:36.99)  4:29.05 (1:47.11)  6:14.46 (1:45.42)
 38       Mendoza, Katiana    FR Bergen CC            6:49.00    6:15.06   1 
      1:04.60 (1:04.60)  2:42.25 (1:37.66)  4:30.40 (1:48.16)  6:15.06 (1:44.67)
 39       Sullivan, Anne Mar  SO Arcadia              6:30.00    6:15.24   1 
      1:07.84 (1:07.84)  2:51.83 (1:43.99)  4:37.04 (1:45.22)  6:15.24 (1:38.21)
 40       Duran, Amanda       FR Bergen CC            6:52.38    6:22.60   1 
      1:06.70 (1:06.70)  2:48.50 (1:41.81)  4:35.99 (1:47.50)  6:22.60 (1:46.61)
 41       Duran, Melissa      FR Bergen CC            6:50.00    6:24.46   1 
      1:07.46 (1:07.46)  2:51.41 (1:43.96)  4:39.21 (1:47.80)  6:24.46 (1:45.26)
 42       Harland, Michelle   SO Stockton             6:09.35    6:31.24   2 
      1:07.58 (1:07.58)  2:53.67 (1:46.10)  4:44.44 (1:50.78)  6:31.24 (1:46.81)
 43       Galati, Kelli       FR Bergen CC            6:50.00    6:31.28   1 
      1:07.60 (1:07.60)  2:51.76 (1:44.16)  4:42.48 (1:50.72)  6:31.28 (1:48.81)
 44       Gianfortone, Julia  FR Fashion Inst         6:00.00    6:37.57   2 
      1:06.90 (1:06.90)  2:52.96 (1:46.06)  4:46.81 (1:53.86)  6:37.57 (1:50.76)
 45       Miller, Libby       SO Arcadia              6:35.00    6:55.71   1 
      1:08.39 (1:08.39)  2:59.81 (1:51.42)  5:00.10 (2:00.30)  6:55.71 (1:55.62)
 46       Bermudez, Julia     FR RC - Glouces                    7:23.52   1 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  3:01.83 (1:53.17)  5:12.83 (2:11.00)  7:23.52 (2:10.70)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Belko, Alicia       JR Stockton            18:50.00   18:22.78   10   
          39.52 (39.52)  2:07.32 (1:27.80)  3:36.56 (1:29.25)  5:06.02 (1:29.46)
      6:35.22 (1:29.21)  8:05.00 (1:29.78)  9:35.07 (1:30.07) 11:03.54 (1:28.47)
     12:31.92 (1:28.39) 14:01.04 (1:29.13) 15:30.72 (1:29.68) 16:59.53 (1:28.82)
     18:22.78 (1:23.25)
  2       Barton, Emilie      SR Philadelphia        19:10.00   19:25.44    8   
          41.59 (41.59)  2:13.90 (1:32.31)  3:46.58 (1:32.68)  5:18.84 (1:32.27)
      6:52.43 (1:33.60)  8:23.17 (1:30.75)  9:56.47 (1:33.30) 11:31.19 (1:34.73)
     13:06.19 (1:35.01) 14:42.47 (1:36.28) 16:18.13 (1:35.67) 17:54.68 (1:36.55)
     19:25.44 (1:30.77)
  3       Welsh, Christina    SO Stockton            19:16.00   19:28.24    6   
          41.24 (41.24)  2:10.60 (1:29.36)  3:44.30 (1:33.71)  5:18.67 (1:34.37)
      6:53.47 (1:34.81)  8:27.32 (1:33.85) 10:03.03 (1:35.72) 11:37.30 (1:34.27)
     13:13.99 (1:36.70) 14:49.55 (1:35.56) 16:24.53 (1:34.99) 17:58.33 (1:33.81)
     19:28.24 (1:29.91)
  4       Sokoloff, Sarina    SO TCNJ                19:39.05   19:28.91    5   
          44.90 (44.90)  2:17.17 (1:32.27)  3:52.96 (1:35.80)  5:28.30 (1:35.34)
      7:03.09 (1:34.80)  8:36.92 (1:33.83) 10:11.55 (1:34.64) 11:45.90 (1:34.35)
     13:20.31 (1:34.41) 14:56.00 (1:35.70) 16:30.53 (1:34.54) 18:03.79 (1:33.26)
     19:28.91 (1:25.12)
  5       Johnson, Emily      NA Unat-Seton H        20:30.00   19:29.92    4   
          39.93 (39.93)  2:07.68 (1:27.76)  3:37.03 (1:29.35)  5:08.82 (1:31.80)
      6:43.89 (1:35.07)  8:19.08 (1:35.19)  9:55.82 (1:36.75) 11:30.93 (1:35.12)
     13:10.15 (1:39.23) 14:46.26 (1:36.12) 16:23.61 (1:37.35) 17:59.57 (1:35.97)
     19:29.92 (1:30.35)
  6       Bean, Emma          FR TCNJ                19:33.50   19:41.07    3   
          43.34 (43.34)  2:14.08 (1:30.75)  3:47.85 (1:33.77)  5:21.54 (1:33.70)
      6:55.95 (1:34.41)  8:28.27 (1:32.33) 10:03.58 (1:35.31) 11:39.06 (1:35.48)
     13:16.96 (1:37.90) 14:52.87 (1:35.92) 16:28.74 (1:35.88) 18:07.04 (1:38.30)
     19:41.07 (1:34.04)
  7       qualia, amanda      SR Seton Hall          19:20.00   19:53.08    2   
          41.07 (41.07)  2:10.39 (1:29.33)  3:44.03 (1:33.65)  5:18.54 (1:34.52)
      6:53.63 (1:35.09)  8:27.52 (1:33.90) 10:03.36 (1:35.84) 11:37.80 (1:34.45)
     13:15.33 (1:37.53) 14:54.44 (1:39.12) 16:33.77 (1:39.33) 18:14.10 (1:40.33)
     19:53.08 (1:38.99)
  8       Dorsky, Laura          NYU                 19:54.78   20:03.92    1   
          45.65 (45.65)  2:19.43 (1:33.78)  3:55.39 (1:35.97)  5:31.75 (1:36.37)
      7:07.33 (1:35.59)  8:42.27 (1:34.95) 10:17.81 (1:35.55) 11:53.38 (1:35.57)
     13:30.47 (1:37.10) 15:09.18 (1:38.71) 16:48.09 (1:38.92) 18:27.01 (1:38.92)
     20:03.92 (1:36.92)
  9       Chelimo, Emmanuela  FR Nyack                          20:17.60  
          43.28 (43.28)  2:19.64 (1:36.37)  3:57.20 (1:37.57)  5:35.97 (1:38.78)
      7:14.64 (1:38.67)  8:49.77 (1:35.14)     8:52.19 (2.42) 10:30.56 (1:38.38)
     12:07.00 (1:36.44) 13:44.76 (1:37.77) 15:23.50 (1:38.75) 17:03.78 (1:40.28)
     18:44.01 (1:40.24) 20:17.60 (1:33.60)
 10       Wakeley, Rebecca    SR Nyack                          20:21.08  
          43.41 (43.41)  2:20.18 (1:36.78)  4:01.62 (1:41.44)  5:42.46 (1:40.85)
      7:21.99 (1:39.54)  9:02.01 (1:40.02) 10:41.15 (1:39.14) 12:17.82 (1:36.67)
     13:56.73 (1:38.92) 15:35.09 (1:38.36) 17:13.20 (1:38.11) 18:50.29 (1:37.10)
     20:21.08 (1:30.80)
 11       Paranjpe, Nina      SO TCNJ                20:23.04   20:29.78  
       20:29.78 (20:29.78)
 12       Doyle, Megan        FR Molloy              21:00.00   20:43.78  
          45.39 (45.39)  2:20.91 (1:35.52)  3:59.31 (1:38.40)  5:39.14 (1:39.84)
      7:18.30 (1:39.16)  8:57.68 (1:39.39) 10:38.24 (1:40.56) 12:20.46 (1:42.23)
     14:05.62 (1:45.16) 15:50.73 (1:45.12) 17:32.11 (1:41.38) 19:12.16 (1:40.05)
     20:43.78 (1:31.63)
 13       Cooper, Gypsy Blue  FR Philadelphia        20:15.00   21:37.61  
          42.13 (42.13)  2:17.53 (1:35.41)  3:55.80 (1:38.27)  5:36.67 (1:40.88)
      7:16.92 (1:40.25)  9:00.32 (1:43.41) 10:44.29 (1:43.98) 12:30.54 (1:46.25)
     14:18.12 (1:47.59) 16:06.60 (1:48.49) 17:56.33 (1:49.73) 19:48.40 (1:52.08)
     21:37.61 (1:49.21)
 14       Lacorazza, Alexand  FR Stockton            19:30.00   21:45.62  
          43.82 (43.82)  2:19.16 (1:35.34)  3:56.88 (1:37.72)  5:35.80 (1:38.93)
      7:17.52 (1:41.72)  9:04.03 (1:46.52) 10:51.72 (1:47.70) 12:40.25 (1:48.53)
     14:29.54 (1:49.30) 16:18.31 (1:48.77) 18:09.43 (1:51.13) 20:00.02 (1:50.60)
     21:45.62 (1:45.61)
 15       catherall, amanda   SR Seton Hall          23:00.00   22:11.03  
          44.38 (44.38)  2:20.01 (1:35.64)  4:01.36 (1:41.35)  5:44.11 (1:42.75)
      7:30.49 (1:46.38)  9:18.68 (1:48.20) 11:07.84 (1:49.17) 12:57.77 (1:49.93)
     14:49.22 (1:51.46) 16:41.31 (1:52.10) 18:34.42 (1:53.11) 20:24.00 (1:49.59)
     22:11.03 (1:47.04)
 16       Santangelo, Maria   FR Philadelphia        21:30.00   22:42.04  
       22:42.04 (22:42.04)
 17       Duran, Melissa      FR Bergen CC           23:00.00   23:15.09  
          46.64 (46.64)  2:35.40 (1:48.76)  4:27.25 (1:51.86)  6:20.92 (1:53.68)
      8:13.09 (1:52.17) 10:06.94 (1:53.85) 11:58.92 (1:51.99) 13:53.54 (1:54.63)
     15:48.17 (1:54.64) 17:41.51 (1:53.35) 19:36.02 (1:54.51) 21:29.60 (1:53.59)
     23:15.09 (1:45.49)
 18       Duran, Amanda       FR Bergen CC           23:45.00   23:45.17  
          45.90 (45.90)  2:34.37 (1:48.47)  4:26.69 (1:52.33)  6:20.91 (1:54.23)
      8:13.47 (1:52.57) 10:08.25 (1:54.79) 12:03.06 (1:54.81) 14:01.15 (1:58.10)
     15:58.40 (1:57.25) 17:55.86 (1:57.47) 19:53.24 (1:57.39) 21:51.57 (1:58.33)
     23:45.17 (1:53.60)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Banks, Damira       SO Queens (N.Y.           15.00      15.31  -3.2  4  10   
  2       McGourty, Meagan    SO TCNJ                   15.75      15.90  -3.2  4   8   
  3       Dermen, Kaitlyn     SO Stockton               15.41      16.31  -3.2  4   6   
  4       Cozzarelli, Daniel  FR TCNJ                   15.90      16.42  -3.2  4   5   
  5       Martelly, Saralee   SR Queens (N.Y.                      16.50  -3.0  2   4   
  6       Medellin, Danielle     NYU                    15.90      16.80  -3.2  4   3   
  7       Little, I'Shay      FR RC - Glouces           17.02      16.96  -1.0  3   2   
  8       Mitchell, Michelle     NYU                    15.90      17.10  -3.2  4   1   
  9       Natland, Nicole     JR Molloy                 16.00      17.19  -1.0  3 
 10       Randolph, Harper       NYU                    15.90      17.23  -3.2  4 
 11       Carluccio, Joanna   SO Stockton               16.74      17.27  -1.0  3 
 12       Bibler, Holly       SO RC - Glouces           16.95      17.43  -1.0  3 
 13       Rizzo, Abigail      FR TCNJ                   16.80      17.64  -1.0  3 
 14       Brodish, Micayla    FR Nyack                             17.81  -2.4  1 
 15       Crockett, Grace     FR Molloy                            17.94  -3.0  2 
 16       Gilmore, Erica      FR RC - Glouces           18.08      18.15  -1.0  3 
 17       Moran, Diane        FR Stockton                          18.47  -2.4  1 
 18       Hochuli, Victoria   FR Philadelphia           16.50      18.67  -1.0  3 
 19       Chrzanowski, Abiga  FR RC - Glouces           19.07      18.82  -3.0  2 
 20       Catterson, Christi  FR Molloy                            19.41  -3.0  2 
 21       Ince, Elizabeth     SO Nyack                             20.58  -3.0  2 
 22       Murphy, Kelly       SO RC - Glouces                      21.83  -2.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Randolph, Kristen   SR TCNJ                 1:06.50    1:07.72   2  10   
  2       Austin, Jordan      FR RC - Glouces         1:10.13    1:08.62   1   8   
  3       Banks, Damira       SO Queens (N.Y.         1:02.11    1:09.52   2   6   
  4       Schoeneberg, Erika  FR Stockton             1:07.50    1:12.18   2   5   
  5       Hawley, Iyanah      FR Union CC             1:06.00    1:12.32   2   4   
  6       Martelly, Saralee   SR Queens (N.Y.         1:06.11    1:13.30   2   3   
  7       Gilmore, Erica      FR RC - Glouces         1:15.45    1:13.64   1   2   
  8       Goldman, Alexa         NYU                  1:13.13    1:13.72   1   1   
  9       McGourty, Meagan    SO TCNJ                 1:07.00    1:14.43   2 
 10       Hochuli, Victoria   FR Philadelphia         1:14.00    1:14.46   1 
 11       Catterson, Christi  FR Molloy               1:09.30    1:14.67   1 
 12       Dermen, Kaitlyn     SO Stockton             1:06.52    1:15.99   2 
 13       Chrzanowski, Abiga  FR RC - Glouces         1:18.26    1:16.02   1 
 14       Daly, Christine     SO Stockton             1:13.19    1:16.19   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             52.74      52.21   10   
     1) Austin, Jordan FR               2) Bibler, Holly SO               
     3) Koomson, Josephina FR           4) Gilmore, Erica FR              
  2 Molloy  'A'                                         52.00      53.69    8   
     1) Hoskins, Keisha FR              2) VanPatten, Heather JR          
     3) Natland, Nicole JR              4) Catterson, Christie FR         
 -- Tcnj  'A'                                           48.83         DQ   3rd exchange
     1) Celestin, Danielle SO           2) Mead, Emily SO                 
     3) McGourty, Meagan SO             4) Cucarese, Amanda SO            
 -- Stockton  'B'                                       51.80         DQ   1st exchange
     1) Moran, Diane FR                 2) Mosely, Deja FR                
     3) Lodge, Abby FR                  4) Douglas, Elizabeth FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'B'                                         4:10.00    4:08.12   2  10   
     1) Ellenbacher, Jenna FR           2) Celestin, Danielle SO          
     3) McGourty, Meagan SO             4) Cucarese, Amanda SO            
      3:05.41 (3:05.41)  4:08.12 (1:02.71)
  2 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                3:57.25    4:11.27   2   8   
     1) Banks, Damira SO                2) Dubissette, Amira SO           
     3) Trotman, Ronsheica JR           4) Johnson, Kymberly SR           
      3:05.35 (3:05.35)  4:11.27 (1:05.93)
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     4:08.13    4:15.14   2   6   
     1) Moser, Megan FR                 2) Dermen, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Hrusko, Cassandra JR            4) Granger, Cierra FR             
      3:13.07 (3:13.07)  4:15.14 (1:02.07)
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:58.00    4:20.88   2   5   
     1) Spriggs, Joy SR                 2) Mead, Emily SO                 
     3) Passaro, Alesia FR              4) Randolph, Kristen SR           
      3:16.61 (3:16.61)  4:20.88 (1:04.28)
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               4:03.00    4:22.08   2   4   
     1) Parker, Danielle SR             2) Peeke-Brown, Jaquin FR         
     3) Washington, Chelsea SR          4) Roberts, Dominique SR          
      4:22.08 (4:22.08)
  6 Stockton  'B'                                     4:13.00    4:29.38   2   3   
     1) Klecha, Courtney JR             2) Charles, Aliya SO              
     3) Lodge, Abby FR                  4) Carluccio, Joanna SO           
      3:21.70 (3:21.70)  4:29.38 (1:07.68)
  7 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                           4:47.46    4:34.05   1   2   
     1) Austin, Jordan FR               2) Bibler, Holly SO               
     3) Gilmore, Erica FR               4) Jones, Alexis SO               
  8 Stockton  'C'                                     4:20.00    4:40.37   2   1   
     1) Daly, Christine SO              2) Duncan, Regina FR              
     3) Garruto, Juliana FR             4) Lawless, Christine SO          
      3:24.68 (3:24.68)  4:40.37 (1:15.70)
  9 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              4:30.00    4:41.68   1 
     1) Watson, Stephanie JR            2) Frisbie, Victoria JR           
     3) Conway, Maddie SO               4) Raup, Erin SO                  
 10 Queens (N.Y.)  'B'                                3:57.25    4:44.31   2 
     1) Joa, Elizabeth JR               2) Lindemann, Heather FR          
     3) Martelly, Saralee SR            4) Jacobs, Jewell SO              
      3:24.94 (3:24.94)  4:44.31 (1:19.38)
 11 Seton Hall  'A'                                   4:38.00    4:45.22   1 
     1) Britten, Kiley FR               2) blackburn, desyre JR           
     3) Rutkowski, Christiana NA        4) Seach, Bailey NA               
 12 Seton Hall  'B'                                   5:00.00    4:52.41   1 
     1) Miller, Briana SR               2) Gregorio, Olivia FR            
     3) ryan, ruth NA                   4) Johnson, Emily NA              
 13 Bergen CC  'A'                                    5:20.00    5:38.72   1 
     1) Mendoza, Katiana FR             2) Galati, Kelli FR               
     3) Duran, Melissa FR               4) Duran, Amanda FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Carl, Lindsey       FR Philadelphia           1.70m      1.64m    5-04.50  10   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Sevilis, Nichole    SR Stockton                          1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Scardino, Danielle  FR TCNJ                   1.50m      1.49m    4-10.50   6   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Carluccio, Joanna   SO Stockton               1.52m     J1.49m    4-10.50   5   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Cozzarelli, Daniel  FR TCNJ                   1.50m      1.39m    4-06.75   4   
     1.39 1.44 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Koomson, Josephina  FR RC - Glouces           1.34m         NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 --       Jacobs, Jewell      SO Queens (N.Y.           1.50m         NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 --       Ghanine, Kerry      FR Queens (N.Y.           1.49m         NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Vaughan, Chelsea    SR Stockton               3.88m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Sevilis, Nichole    SR Stockton               3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Douglas, Elizabeth  FR Stockton               3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Heft, Madison       FR TCNJ                   3.24m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Prentice, Tracy     JR TCNJ                   3.30m     J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Dermen, Kaitlyn     SO Stockton               3.46m     J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7       Calupad, Camille    FR Bergen CC              2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
  7       Cozzarelli, Daniel  FR TCNJ                   3.00m      2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
  7       McGrogan, Elizabet  SR Stockton               2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 --       Gilmore, Erica      FR RC - Glouces           2.58m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 --       Brenn, Cara         FR TCNJ                   2.75m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 --    13 Eker, Jessica          NYU                    2.59m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 --       Farid, Erini           NYU                    2.97m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 --       Knapp, Julia        FR Stockton               2.60m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 --       Natland, Nicole     JR Molloy                 3.12m         NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 --       Hein, Nicole        JR Molloy                 2.45m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Paciulli, Courtney  SR TCNJ                   5.20m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25  10   
     4.30m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)
  2       Banks, Damira       SO Queens (N.Y.           5.15m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   8   
     4.61m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)
  3       McHugh, Patricia    JR Stockton               5.04m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50   6   
     4.71m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.61m(NWI) FOUL      4.44m(NWI)
  4       Cooper, Simone         NYU                    4.81m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   5   
     4.65m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) FOUL      4.71m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)
  5       Yee, Brianna           NYU                    4.70m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   4   
     4.62m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) FOUL      4.43m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)
  6       Moran, Diane        FR Stockton               4.85m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50   3   
     4.41m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)
  7       Mosely, Deja        FR Stockton               4.79m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   2   
     FOUL      4.33m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)
  8       Little, I'Shay      FR RC - Glouces           4.53m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   1   
     4.22m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9       Hoskins, Keisha     FR Molloy                            4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)           
 10       Rizzo, Abigail      FR TCNJ                   4.74m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)         
 11       Brodish, Micayla    FR Nyack                             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     4.15m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)           
 12       Natland, Nicole     JR Molloy                 4.88m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
     FOUL      4.12m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Cooper, Simone         NYU                   10.82m     10.70m   3.5  35-01.25  10   
     10.70m(3.5) 10.13m(2.1) 10.41m(2.8) FOUL      10.57m(4.5) 10.49m(2.2)
  2       Martelly, Saralee   SR Queens (N.Y.                     10.54m  -0.2  34-07.00   8   
     10.54m(-0.2) 10.51m(2.5) 10.31m(3.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3       Paciulli, Courtney  SR TCNJ                  11.30m     10.53m   2.6  34-06.75   6   
     10.22m(1.4) FOUL      10.22m(1.4) FOUL      10.53m(2.6) 10.39m(2.8)
  4       McHugh, Patricia    JR Stockton              10.54m     10.17m   4.2  33-04.50   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.94m(1.6) 10.12m(1.6) 10.13m(3.3) 10.17m(4.2)
  5       Yee, Brianna           NYU                   10.08m     10.12m   2.2  33-02.50   4   
     9.81m(1.9) 9.84m(1.6) 10.12m(2.2) 10.07m(4.2) FOUL      9.62m(0.8)
  6       Medellin, Danielle     NYU                   10.55m     10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25   3   
     FOUL      9.00m(1.8) 10.09m(+0.0) 9.80m(2.8) 10.01m(2.5) 10.06m(1.8)
  7       Lynch, Jamie        SO Stockton              10.04m    J10.09m   1.8  33-01.25   2   
     FOUL      10.09m(1.8) 9.87m(2.6) 9.86m(2.5) FOUL      9.98m(2.8)
  8       Cozzarelli, Daniel  FR TCNJ                  10.50m     10.06m   1.5  33-00.25   1   
     9.66m(3.1) 10.06m(1.5) 9.74m(1.2) 9.97m(1.0) 9.86m(2.6) 9.58m(2.7)
  9       Moran, Diane        FR Stockton              10.26m      9.91m   2.0  32-06.25 
     9.64m(3.1) 9.63m(3.4) 9.91m(2.0)         
 10       Rizzo, Abigail      FR TCNJ                  10.30m      9.14m   2.4  30-00.00 
     FOUL      9.14m(2.4) FOUL              
 --       Ghanine, Kerry      FR Queens (N.Y.           9.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1     4 Jones, Keziann         Unattached            12.40m     11.68m   38-04.00  10   
      10.83m  11.06m  11.68m  FOUL  11.48m  FOUL
  2       Canty, Ashley       SR Rutgers-Newa          12.02m     11.48m   37-08.00   8   
      FOUL  11.16m  11.48m  FOUL  11.06m  FOUL
  3       Barsch, Isabel      FR Stockton              11.05m     11.41m   37-05.25   6   
      FOUL  10.49m  10.93m  10.40m  10.96m  11.41m
  4       Bua, Arianna        JR Stockton              11.11m     11.23m   36-10.25   5   
      10.98m  11.04m  10.92m  10.34m  10.92m  11.23m
  5       Higbee, Emily       JR Stockton              11.24m     11.08m   36-04.25   4   
      11.08m  10.93m  10.32m  10.65m  10.91m  11.01m
  6       Nealer, Devon       FR RC - Glouces                     10.90m   35-09.25   3   
      10.37m  10.69m  10.80m  10.36m  10.90m  FOUL
  7       Sepe, Brittany      JR Molloy                10.90m     10.65m   34-11.25   2   
      10.65m  10.63m  10.38m  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL
  8       Hancharuk, Rachel   SO Stockton              10.43m     10.28m   33-08.75   1   
      9.95m  10.15m  10.28m  9.81m  FOUL  10.17m
  9       Olunlade, Rukayat   FR Stockton              10.69m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.47m  FOUL         
 10       Shockley, Ki-jana   SO Rutgers-Camd           9.67m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.41m  9.96m  9.45m         
 11       Lustin, Renee       SO Queens (N.Y.           9.33m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.52m           
 12       Fennell, Brielle    FR Middlesex CC           9.91m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.60m  8.81m  9.25m         
 13       Raffa, Alexandria   SO Bergen CC              9.99m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Kerby-Jones, Kayia  FR Middlesex CC           8.28m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      FOUL  8.92m  8.59m         
 15       Nugent, Megan       SO TCNJ                   9.44m      8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  8.58m  8.66m         
 16       Bjalme-Evans, Holl  FR Fashion Inst           9.10m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.01m  FOUL         
 17       Dziedzic, Taylor    FR Delaware Val                      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  7.87m         
 18       Rodriguez, Danely   SR Queens (N.Y.           8.87m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.19m  8.31m  8.12m         
 19       Bollivar, Victoria  SR Nyack                             8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.50m  8.10m  7.18m         
 20       Ojeda, Alexa        SO Nyack                             7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m  6.84m  7.51m         
 21       Joa, Elizabeth      JR Queens (N.Y.           6.92m      7.19m   23-07.25 
      6.84m  7.19m  7.04m         
 22       Willams, Ernissa    JR Rutgers-Newa           7.64m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.51m  FOUL  6.82m         
 23       Redekop, Elizabeth  SO Nyack                             6.34m   20-09.75 
      FOUL  6.34m  5.97m         
 24       Black, Momoko       JR Nyack                             5.81m   19-00.75 
      4.65m  5.81m  3.28m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Canty, Ashley       SR Rutgers-Newa          42.52m     44.18m     144-11  10   
      38.60m  44.18m  41.75m  40.52m  40.28m  FOUL
  2       Palmer, Megan       SR Stockton              37.80m     36.33m     119-02   8   
      33.65m  35.81m  36.00m  34.78m  36.33m  FOUL
  3       Caiazzo, Victoria   FR Stockton                         31.37m     102-11   6   
      27.61m  28.32m  FOUL  28.32m  31.37m  30.16m
  4       Impoco, Michelle    JR Rutgers-Camd          27.61m     31.35m     102-10   5   
      26.48m  25.88m  31.35m  28.02m  FOUL  27.37m
  5       Bua, Arianna        JR Stockton              30.42m     31.09m     102-00   4   
      FOUL  26.18m  28.71m  FOUL  29.66m  31.09m
  6       Sepe, Brittany      JR Molloy                32.88m     31.04m     101-10   3   
      28.64m  FOUL  29.86m  29.74m  29.37m  31.04m
  7       Shockley, Ki-jana   SO Rutgers-Camd                     30.39m      99-08   2   
      FOUL  29.81m  FOUL  29.81m  30.39m  28.64m
  8       Nugent, Megan       SO TCNJ                  29.86m     28.63m      93-11   1   
      28.63m  27.34m  FOUL  27.92m  24.97m  FOUL
  9       Nealer, Devon       FR RC - Glouces                     27.66m      90-09 
      23.26m  27.66m  FOUL         
 10       Buck, Tyler-Anne    SR Stockton              26.90m     27.42m      89-11 
      FOUL  27.42m  26.85m         
 11       Panikowski, Allyso  SO Stockton              30.20m     26.92m      88-04 
      26.92m  25.13m  26.81m         
 12       Barsch, Isabel      FR Stockton              32.00m     26.69m      87-07 
      26.69m  23.27m  26.16m         
 13     4 Jones, Keziann         Unattached            28.34m     26.35m      86-05 
      25.51m  FOUL  26.35m         
 14       Kerby-Jones, Kayia  FR Middlesex CC          25.94m     25.83m      84-09 
      22.29m  FOUL  25.83m         
 15       Hancharuk, Rachel   SO Stockton              26.97m     25.78m      84-07 
      23.85m  22.21m  25.78m           
 16       Bollivar, Victoria  SR Nyack                            24.61m      80-09 
      20.09m  21.40m  24.61m         
 17       Bjalme-Evans, Holl  FR Fashion Inst          21.00m     24.30m      79-09 
      21.98m  24.30m  22.13m         
 18       Cassiere, Gabriell  FR Middlesex CC          22.55m     23.84m      78-02 
      23.84m  21.96m  FOUL         
 19       Rodriguez, Danely   SR Queens (N.Y.                     23.71m      77-09 
      21.27m  21.78m  23.71m         
 20       Fennell, Brielle    FR Middlesex CC          22.57m     22.27m      73-01 
      20.55m  20.73m  22.27m         
 21       Ruszczyk, Allison   JR TCNJ                  26.13m     22.13m      72-07 
      22.13m  21.44m  21.80m         
 22       Hein, Nicole        JR Molloy                           20.47m      67-02 
      18.07m  20.47m  18.86m           
 23       Lustin, Renee       SO Queens (N.Y.                     19.58m      64-03 
      19.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Black, Momoko       JR Nyack                            19.05m      62-06 
      19.05m  FOUL  18.39m         
 25       Short, Jessica      SO Nyack                            16.15m      53-00 
      FOUL  16.15m  12.32m         
 26       Redekop, Elizabeth  SO Nyack                            15.98m      52-05 
      15.98m  12.70m  13.95m         
 27       Weinsheimer, Nicol  FR Queens (N.Y.                     15.49m      50-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.49m         
 28       Vinica, Ashley      SO Delaware Val                     13.35m      43-09 
      FOUL  13.35m  FOUL         
 --       Ojeda, Alexa        SO Nyack                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Higbee, Emily       JR Stockton              38.78m     44.06m     144-07  10   
      FOUL  39.07m  41.24m  43.58m  44.06m  43.93m
  2       Canty, Ashley       SR Rutgers-Newa          40.15m     41.91m     137-06   8   
      FOUL  41.91m  41.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3    15 Mitchell, Mahogany     Unattached                       40.29m     132-02   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Panikowski, Allyso  SO Stockton              32.09m     35.44m     116-03   5   
      32.92m  FOUL  33.08m  35.44m  33.38m  FOUL
  5       Buck, Tyler-Anne    SR Stockton              31.47m     34.40m     112-10   4   
      FOUL  33.40m  32.24m  FOUL  31.89m  34.40m
  6       Bua, Arianna        JR Stockton              34.25m     31.75m     104-02   3   
      FOUL  30.53m  29.25m  31.75m  FOUL  29.51m
  7       Lewis, Brandi       SR Stockton              32.81m     30.05m      98-07   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.76m  30.05m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       McHugh, Erin        FR TCNJ                  30.00m     37.14m     121-10  10   
      37.14m  36.78m  32.67m  32.67m  33.85m  34.15m
  2       Higbee, Emily       JR Stockton              39.01m     36.83m     120-10   8   
      34.32m  36.83m  34.77m  FOUL  FOUL  33.33m
  3       Dziedzic, Taylor    FR Delaware Val                     35.50m     116-06   6   
      32.90m  35.35m  35.50m  FOUL  FOUL  34.06m
  4     4 Jones, Keziann         Unattached            35.16m     34.21m     112-03   5   
      30.40m  28.84m  FOUL  33.79m  28.43m  34.21m
  5       Wolfer, Stephanie   FR TCNJ                  30.00m     34.04m     111-08   4   
      30.73m  34.04m  29.34m  30.13m  FOUL  30.31m
  6       Caiazzo, Victoria   FR Stockton              32.00m     33.25m     109-01   3   
      30.21m  30.78m  31.92m  30.04m  FOUL  33.25m
  7       Bua, Arianna        JR Stockton              35.73m     33.00m     108-03   2   
      31.03m  31.01m  32.19m  32.27m  33.00m  31.67m
  8       Buck, Tyler-Anne    SR Stockton                         28.61m      93-10   1   
      25.75m  27.56m  26.50m  28.61m  26.86m  27.53m
  9       Sepe, Brittany      JR Molloy                27.19m     24.35m      79-11 
      23.67m  19.06m  24.35m         
 10       Cassiere, Gabriell  FR Middlesex CC          28.33m     23.65m      77-07 
      23.65m  22.04m  FOUL         
 11       Calupad, Camille    FR Bergen CC                        19.71m      64-08 
      FOUL  19.12m  19.71m           
 12       Hein, Nicole        JR Molloy                           18.63m      61-01 
      18.50m  18.63m            
 13       Joa, Elizabeth      JR Queens (N.Y.          16.21m     15.90m      52-02 
      15.90m     15.14m         
 14       Vinica, Ashley      SO Delaware Val                     12.28m      40-03 
      FOUL  12.28m  11.28m         
 --       Lustin, Renee       SO Queens (N.Y.                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Dobbins, Cameron    FR Rutgers-Camd                      11.04   1.8  1  10   
  2       Reese, Tahshon      SR Rutgers-Camd                      11.12   3.0  2   8   
  3       Fratto, Nico        SO Molloy                 11.10      11.17   2.2  7   6   
  4       Parlow, Chris       SR Stockton               11.31      11.24   2.5  6   5   
  5       Rodriquez, Dominic  SR Philadelphia           11.30      11.27   2.5  6   3.50
  5     8 Ho, Joseph             Unattached             11.60      11.27   2.5  6   3.50
  7       Baptiste, Kyle      SO Kingsborough           11.10      11.35   2.2  7   2   
  8       Washington, Jelani     Queensboroug           11.39      11.45   2.5  6   1   
  9       Awari, Ali          FR Rutgers-Newa           11.45      11.47   2.5  6 
 10       Pardo, Constantino  SR Nyack                             11.52   3.0  2 
 11       Drummond, Kevin     JR Molloy                 11.50      11.57   2.5  6 
 12       Curtis, Shakeel     FR Kingsborough           11.12      11.58   2.2  7 
 13       Pessoa, Christian   FR RC - Glouces           11.84      11.59   1.7  5 
 14       Keller, Mike        FR RC - Glouces           11.64      11.65   1.7  5 
 15       Gibson, Tristan     SO TCNJ                   11.20      11.74   2.2  7 
 16       Jusino, Justin      FR Bergen CC              12.05      11.80   0.5  4 
 17     7 Gerhart, Jullian       Unattached             11.60      11.84   2.5  6 
 18       McLean, Jake        FR Delaware Val                      11.86   3.0  2 
 18       Watson, Wayne       SO RC - Glouces           11.71      11.86   1.7  5 
 20       Haywood, Hassan     FR Rutgers-Newa           11.60      11.89   1.7  5 
 21       Arnett, Isaiah      SO Bergen CC              11.95      11.90   0.5  4 
 22       Meyer, Tom          FR Rutgers-Camd                      11.95   2.2  3 
 23       Nicholson, Ralph    JR Nyack                             12.00   2.2  3 
 24       Olivieri, Tyler     FR Bergen CC              12.07      12.05   0.5  4 
 25       Cho, Richard        SO Rutgers-Newa           11.70      12.06   1.7  5 
 26       Noziere, Jeremiah   FR Middlesex CC           12.13      12.13   0.5  4 
 27       John, Jason         SO Thaddeus Ste                      12.27   3.0  2 
 28       Ashman, Christipho  SO TCNJ                   11.40      12.33   2.5  6 
 29       King, Marshall      FR Union CC               11.80      12.34   1.7  5 
 30       Centner, Harley        NYU                               12.38   3.0  2 
 31       Glautier, Storm     SO Nyack                             12.39   3.0  2 
 31       Downes III, Percel  FR RC - Glouces                      12.39   2.2  3 
 33       Crowe, Gary         SR Stockton               11.90      12.47   1.7  5 
 34       Reese, Finn         JR Nyack                             12.50   2.2  3 
 35       Davis, Zaiyr        FR Middlesex CC           12.77      12.59   0.5  4 
 36       Ewan, Romaine       FR Queens (N.Y.                      12.98   2.2  3 
 37       Quick, Patrick      FR Fashion Inst           12.50      13.09   0.5  4 
 38       Cullen, Sam         SR Delaware Val                      13.58   2.2  3 
 39       Chery, Ismael       JR Nyack                             14.23   1.8  1 
 --       O'Brien, Robert     SR Rutgers-Camd           10.92        DNF   2.2  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Dobbins, Cameron    FR Rutgers-Camd           22.22      22.34  -0.2  8  10   
  2       Ford, Sean          FR Stockton               22.91      22.95   3.1  7   8   
  3       Morris, Norman      FR Stockton               23.20      22.96   4.6  6   6   
  4       Rodriquez, Dominic  SR Philadelphia           23.85      23.21   2.7  5   5   
  5       Osterhus, Nathan    FR TCNJ                   23.05      23.31   3.1  7   4   
  6       Gibson, Tristan     SO TCNJ                   22.81      23.32   3.1  7   3   
  7       Lewis, Jared        SO Stockton               24.00      23.33   2.7  5   2   
  8       Parlow, Chris       SR Stockton               23.10      23.39   3.1  7   1   
  9       Floyd, Larry        SR Stockton               22.50      23.46  -0.2  8 
 10       Williams, Kamal     FR TCNJ                   22.95      23.55   3.1  7 
 11       Richmond, Sean      FR Kingsborough           22.84      23.58   3.1  7 
 12       Awari, Ali          FR Rutgers-Newa           23.08      23.61   3.1  7 
 13       Baptiste, Kyle      SO Kingsborough           22.50      23.74  -0.2  8 
 14       Thomas, Ta'riq      SO Delaware Val                      23.88   2.2  1 
 15       Keller, Mike        FR RC - Glouces                      23.89   2.2  1 
 16       Delince, Skandal    JR Queens (N.Y.           23.42      23.97   4.6  6 
 17       Pessoa, Christian   FR RC - Glouces           24.63      24.11   2.4  4 
 18       Arnett, Isaiah      SO Bergen CC              23.94      24.32   2.7  5 
 19       Jusino, Justin      FR Bergen CC              27.26      24.55   3.2  3 
 20       Strbo, Joe          SR Stockton               23.40      24.57   4.6  6 
 21       Pardo, Constantino  SR Nyack                             24.60   2.2  1 
 22       McLean, Jake        FR Delaware Val                      24.72   2.4  4 
 23       Capistrano, Josh    FR Union CC               23.20      24.77   4.6  6 
 24       Torsitano, Nick        NYU                    23.70      25.03   2.7  5 
 25       Cho, Richard        SO Rutgers-Newa           24.50      25.28   2.7  5 
 26       Centner, Harley        NYU                    25.66      25.48   2.4  4 
 27       Samaniego, Omar     SR Rutgers-Camd           25.71      25.73   3.2  3 
 28       Lemus, Will         FR Molloy                 25.51      26.06   2.4  4 
 29       Nicholson, Ralph    JR Nyack                             26.12   2.2  1 
 29       King, Marshall      FR Union CC               24.20      26.12   2.7  5 
 31       Quick, Patrick      FR Fashion Inst           26.00      26.97   3.2  3 
 32       Chao, Bryan         FR Fashion Inst           25.00      27.46   2.4  4 
 33       Chery, Ismael       JR Nyack                             29.49   2.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Osterhus, Noah      FR TCNJ                   49.82      49.72   5  10   
  2       Maddox, Tyrell      FR Army Prep                         50.95   2   8   
  3       Przyuski, Eric      SR Philadelphia           55.50      52.07   3   6   
  4       Kirby, Kailon       FR Kingsborough           51.33      52.08   5   5   
  5       Williams, Kamal     FR TCNJ                   50.41      52.09   5   4   
  6       Dengel, Robert      JR Stockton               50.79      52.35   5   3   
  7       Smith, Clarence     FR Rutgers-Newa           51.45      52.58   4   2   
  8       Osterhus, Nathan    FR TCNJ                   50.23      52.59   5   1   
  9       Keller, Mike        FR RC - Glouces                      52.65   1 
 10       Strbo, Joe          SR Stockton               51.91      52.82   4 
 11       Camacho, Michael    SR Queens (N.Y.           50.51      53.21   5 
 12       Mowatt, Hakeem      SO Kingsborough           49.46      53.84   5 
 13       Jusino, Justin      FR Bergen CC              55.00      54.55   3 
 14       Richmond, Sean      FR Kingsborough           51.36      55.13   4 
 15       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  SO Stockton               56.13      55.32   3 
 16       Jordan, Rehtul      SR Rutgers-Newa           52.00      55.75   4 
 17     6 Cameron, Cody          Unattached             52.40      56.96   4 
 18       Beaufort, Daniel    FR Middlesex CC           58.85      57.32   2 
 19       Lemus, Will         FR Molloy                 56.94      58.25   2 
 20       Steigerwalt, Devin  FR Thaddeus Ste                      58.47   1 
 21       Fitts, Shane        FR Union CC               54.00      58.74   3 
 22       Ngwenya, Thabo      FR Nyack                           1:00.63   2 
 23       Lear, Christopher   FR Arcadia                         1:00.85   1 
 24       Henkel, John        FR Union CC               59.80    1:03.11   2 
 25       Peralta, Michael    FR Rutgers-Newa           56.00    1:03.32   3 
 26       Inoa, Kevin         JR Arcadia                         1:04.50   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    10 McGrainer, Alex        Unattached           1:54.00    1:55.47   4  10   
          56.85 (56.85)    1:55.47 (58.63)
  2       Hamilton, Max       SO Fashion Inst         2:00.00    1:57.40   4   8   
          57.69 (57.69)    1:57.40 (59.72)
  3       Pinto, Tyler        SR Stockton             1:59.00    1:57.90   4   6   
          57.61 (57.61)  1:57.90 (1:00.29)
  4       Wood, John          FR TCNJ                 1:55.06    1:58.37   4   5   
          58.39 (58.39)    1:58.37 (59.99)
  5       Maddox, Tyrell      FR Army Prep            1:58.59    1:59.27   4   4   
          57.32 (57.32)  1:59.27 (1:01.95)
  6       Livecchi, Thomas    FR TCNJ                 1:57.36    2:00.08   4   3   
          57.50 (57.50)  2:00.08 (1:02.58)
  7       Curtin, Tim         JR Stockton             1:59.74    2:01.59   4   2   
          58.15 (58.15)  2:01.59 (1:03.45)
  8       Martinez, John      JR Queens (N.Y.         2:05.00    2:02.04   2   1   
          58.67 (58.67)  2:02.04 (1:03.38)
  9       best, jacob         SR Seton Hall           2:01.00    2:02.05   3 
          59.76 (59.76)  2:02.05 (1:02.30)
 10       grosenheider, walt  SR Seton Hall           1:59.00    2:02.11   4 
          58.49 (58.49)  2:02.11 (1:03.62)
 11       Rene, Shawn         FR Kingsborough         1:55.68    2:02.26   4 
          57.31 (57.31)  2:02.26 (1:04.96)
 12       Ortiz, Isiah        FR Army Prep            2:05.82    2:02.68   2 
          59.19 (59.19)  2:02.68 (1:03.50)
 13       Maldonado, Martin   SO RC - Glouces         1:57.05    2:02.71   4 
          58.82 (58.82)  2:02.71 (1:03.90)
 14       Arias, Dagoberto    JR Stockton             1:57.67    2:02.74   4 
          58.89 (58.89)  2:02.74 (1:03.85)
 15       Addison, Anija      FR Kingsborough         2:01.63    2:03.04   3 
          58.97 (58.97)  2:03.04 (1:04.08)
 16       Bohi, Edward        JR TCNJ                 2:00.00    2:03.71   3 
      1:00.57 (1:00.57)  2:03.71 (1:03.15)
 17       Gallagher, Conor    SR Molloy               1:57.51    2:04.09   4 
          58.62 (58.62)  2:04.09 (1:05.48)
 18       Weller, Samuel      FR Nyack                           2:04.17   1 
      1:01.14 (1:01.14)  2:04.17 (1:03.04)
 19       Saczyk, Daniel      FR NYU                  2:04.00    2:04.22   3 
          58.76 (58.76)  2:04.22 (1:05.47)
 20       Keating, Jack       FR Army Prep            2:02.37    2:05.85   3 
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:05.85 (1:04.95)
 21       Gelsleichter, Tyle  SR Stockton             2:01.04    2:06.15   3 
      1:00.44 (1:00.44)  2:06.15 (1:05.72)
 22       Wong, Jake          SO Philadelphia         2:05.00    2:06.33   2 
      1:00.37 (1:00.37)  2:06.33 (1:05.97)
 23       Conca, John         JR Rutgers-Newa         2:03.45    2:07.10   3 
      1:01.34 (1:01.34)  2:07.10 (1:05.76)
 24       Johnson, Nakier     JR Rutgers-Newa         2:00.00    2:08.86   3 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:08.86 (1:07.87)
 25       Dreyer, Thomas      SR Molloy               2:04.92    2:09.67   3 
      1:01.41 (1:01.41)  2:09.67 (1:08.26)
 26       Sokol, John         JR Stockton             2:01.00    2:09.78   3 
      1:00.23 (1:00.23)  2:09.78 (1:09.56)
 27       Kirwa, Danson       FR Nyack                           2:11.37   1 
      1:01.39 (1:01.39)  2:11.37 (1:09.99)
 28       Chapman, Zachary    FR Stockton             2:05.00    2:11.67   2 
          59.91 (59.91)  2:11.67 (1:11.77)
 29       Meenan, Conner         NYU                  2:02.01    2:11.88   3 
      1:00.55 (1:00.55)  2:11.88 (1:11.34)
 30       Browne, Carey       FR Molloy               2:07.00    2:12.37   2 
      1:01.86 (1:01.86)  2:12.37 (1:10.52)
 31       Torney, Andrew      FR RC - Glouces         2:09.97    2:12.87   2 
      1:01.15 (1:01.15)  2:12.87 (1:11.72)
 32       Harder, Ben         FR Middlesex CC         2:14.29    2:15.62   2 
      1:09.06 (1:09.06)  2:15.62 (1:06.57)
 33       Jawneh, Muhammed    FR Middlesex CC         2:15.92    2:16.48   2 
      1:07.77 (1:07.77)  2:16.48 (1:08.72)
 34       Olivas, Pilo        FR Bergen CC            2:14.47    2:17.23   2 
      1:06.34 (1:06.34)  2:17.23 (1:10.90)
 35       Boston, Kishon      SO Kingsborough         2:05.16    2:18.13   2 
      1:03.48 (1:03.48)  2:18.13 (1:14.66)
 36       Stanley, Daina      SO Thaddeus Ste         2:14.93    2:19.77   2 
      1:09.78 (1:09.78)  2:19.77 (1:10.00)
 37       Kimmel, Michael     SR Arcadia              2:19.00    2:20.83   1 
      1:11.51 (1:11.51)  2:20.83 (1:09.33)
 38       Fleming, Shane      FR Philadelphia         2:10.00    2:21.10   2 
      1:08.45 (1:08.45)  2:21.10 (1:12.65)
 39       Dhulekar, Raoul     FR Arcadia              2:12.00    2:23.17   2 
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)  2:23.17 (1:13.19)
 40       Traboulsi, Saadedd  SO Philadelphia         2:10.00    2:23.19   2 
      1:10.13 (1:10.13)  2:23.19 (1:13.06)
 41       Kline, Kris         SO Delaware Val                    2:33.98   1 
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:33.98 (1:23.55)
 42       Seong, Lim Kheng    FR Queens (N.Y.         2:31.29    2:40.71   1 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:40.71 (1:27.04)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gallagher, Conor    SR Molloy               3:55.00    4:07.74   4  10   
          48.95 (48.95)  1:58.61 (1:09.67)  3:06.19 (1:07.59)  4:07.74 (1:01.55)
  2       ricci, victor       JR Seton Hall           4:07.00    4:09.32   4   8   
          49.43 (49.43)  1:58.85 (1:09.42)  3:06.68 (1:07.84)  4:09.32 (1:02.65)
  3       Simon, Jacob        SO Seton Hall           4:10.00    4:09.94   4   6   
          50.03 (50.03)  1:59.65 (1:09.62)  3:08.74 (1:09.10)  4:09.94 (1:01.21)
  4       Picard-Buskey, Nat     NYU                  4:05.00    4:09.96   4   5   
          49.50 (49.50)  3:07.09 (2:17.60)  4:09.96 (1:02.88)
  5       Johnson, Dale       SO TCNJ                 4:00.26    4:11.94   4   4   
          49.14 (49.14)  1:58.69 (1:09.56)  3:05.65 (1:06.96)  4:11.94 (1:06.29)
  6       Moser, Jarod        FR Seton Hall           4:12.00    4:12.45   3   3   
      2:01.24 (2:01.24)  3:10.91 (1:09.68)  4:12.45 (1:01.55)
  7       Cruz-Desintonio, E     NYU                  4:10.80    4:13.00   4   2   
          49.59 (49.59)  1:59.03 (1:09.45)  3:07.75 (1:08.72)  4:13.00 (1:05.26)
  8       Palmer, Phillip     SR Stockton             4:11.36    4:13.52   4   1   
          49.87 (49.87)  1:59.11 (1:09.24)  3:07.32 (1:08.21)  4:13.52 (1:06.20)
  9       Reyes, Jordan          NYU                  4:05.68    4:13.73   4 
          49.78 (49.78)  1:59.25 (1:09.47)  3:07.99 (1:08.75)  4:13.73 (1:05.74)
 10       Shirazi, Brandon       NYU                  4:10.00    4:14.34   4 
          50.12 (50.12)  1:59.58 (1:09.47)  3:08.27 (1:08.69)  4:14.34 (1:06.07)
 11       Prothero, Luke      FR TCNJ                 4:15.00    4:14.36   3 
          51.60 (51.60)  2:01.57 (1:09.98)  3:11.46 (1:09.89)  4:14.36 (1:02.91)
 12       Maldonado, Martin   SO RC - Glouces         4:15.50    4:14.96   3 
          49.45 (49.45)  2:00.61 (1:11.17)  3:10.77 (1:10.16)  4:14.96 (1:04.20)
 13    11 Slack, Tim             Unattached           4:05.00    4:15.42   4 
          49.32 (49.32)  1:58.94 (1:09.63)  3:07.41 (1:08.48)  4:15.42 (1:08.01)
 14       Karas, Zach            NYU                  4:10.00    4:16.44   4 
          50.32 (50.32)  3:07.63 (2:17.31)  4:16.44 (1:08.82)
 15       Mitchell, Brian     FR TCNJ                 4:15.00    4:16.88   3 
          50.54 (50.54)  2:00.82 (1:10.29)  3:11.03 (1:10.21)  4:16.88 (1:05.86)
 16       Desisto, Robert        NYU                  4:20.00    4:16.97   3 
          51.14 (51.14)  2:01.35 (1:10.22)  3:11.19 (1:09.84)  4:16.97 (1:05.79)
 17       D'Amico, Joe        FR Stockton             4:12.00    4:17.46   3 
          51.70 (51.70)  2:01.55 (1:09.85)  3:12.52 (1:10.97)  4:17.46 (1:04.95)
 18       Stephens, Richard   FR Seton Hall           4:17.00    4:19.62   3 
          50.93 (50.93)  2:01.02 (1:10.10)  3:11.30 (1:10.29)  4:19.62 (1:08.32)
 19       Dreyer, Thomas      SR Molloy               4:27.62    4:19.90   2 
          53.05 (53.05)  2:01.11 (1:08.06)  3:11.12 (1:10.02)  4:19.90 (1:08.78)
 20       Praveen, Sam           NYU                  4:13.04    4:22.32   3 
      2:01.11 (2:01.11)  3:11.55 (1:10.44)  4:22.32 (1:10.78)
 21    12 Cohan, Ben             NYU                  4:20.00    4:23.86   3 
      2:01.61 (2:01.61)  3:12.87 (1:11.27)  4:23.86 (1:11.00)
 22       Slack, John         FR Stockton             4:20.00    4:24.91   3 
          51.36 (51.36)  2:02.13 (1:10.78)  3:15.18 (1:13.05)  4:24.91 (1:09.74)
 23       Akhtar, Favad       SR Stockton             4:20.00    4:25.92   3 
          51.41 (51.41)  2:01.83 (1:10.42)  3:12.47 (1:10.65)  4:25.92 (1:13.46)
 24       Wong, Jake          SO Philadelphia         4:25.00    4:27.86   2 
          52.77 (52.77)  2:04.19 (1:11.42)  3:17.62 (1:13.44)    3:29.15 (11.53)
        4:27.86 (58.72)
 25       Cohen, Mathew       FR Stockton             4:20.00    4:30.46   3 
          50.90 (50.90)  2:02.33 (1:11.44)  3:16.36 (1:14.04)  4:30.46 (1:14.10)
 26       Campolungo, Richar  JR Rutgers-Camd                    4:30.66   1 
          53.26 (53.26)  2:10.10 (1:16.85)  3:23.52 (1:13.42)  4:30.66 (1:07.14)
 27       McGillick, Connor   FR Bergen CC            4:50.00    4:32.58   2 
          53.36 (53.36)  2:07.00 (1:13.64)  3:22.07 (1:15.08)  4:32.58 (1:10.52)
 28     2 Haber, Conrad          Unattached           4:30.00    4:33.13   2 
          53.18 (53.18)  2:05.10 (1:11.92)  3:19.91 (1:14.82)  4:33.13 (1:13.23)
 29       Marrafu, Julian        NYU                  4:20.00    4:33.36   3 
          50.50 (50.50)       51.11 (0.62)  2:02.60 (1:11.49)  3:16.61 (1:14.02)
      4:33.36 (1:16.76)
 30       Olivas, Pilo        FR Bergen CC            4:25.00    4:35.50   2 
          52.92 (52.92)  2:06.32 (1:13.41)  3:22.78 (1:16.46)  4:35.50 (1:12.72)
 31       Torney, Andrew      FR RC - Glouces                    4:36.41   1 
          52.42 (52.42)  2:09.15 (1:16.73)  3:22.80 (1:13.66)  4:36.41 (1:13.61)
 32       Browne, Carey       FR Molloy                          4:39.93   1 
          53.59 (53.59)  2:13.44 (1:19.86)  3:29.33 (1:15.89)  4:39.93 (1:10.61)
 33       Yuksel, Hakan       JR Rutgers-Newa                    4:40.70   1 
          52.98 (52.98)  2:09.00 (1:16.02)  3:22.50 (1:13.51)  4:40.70 (1:18.20)
 34       Fridman, Brian      SO Arcadia              4:50.00    4:43.32   2 
          54.60 (54.60)  2:12.19 (1:17.59)  3:30.57 (1:18.39)  4:43.32 (1:12.76)
 35     1 Diaz, David            Unattached           4:45.00    4:43.77   2 
          54.69 (54.69)  2:12.45 (1:17.76)  3:30.27 (1:17.82)  4:43.77 (1:13.51)
 36       Fleming, Shane      FR Philadelphia         4:40.00    4:43.82   2 
      2:09.49 (2:09.49)  3:30.21 (1:20.72)  4:43.82 (1:13.62)
 37       Doering, Barrett    SR Arcadia              4:50.00    4:44.95   1 
          52.94 (52.94)  2:12.35 (1:19.42)  3:31.07 (1:18.73)  4:44.95 (1:13.88)
 38       Nunez, Aneudy       FR Bergen CC            5:00.00    4:47.01   1 
          56.08 (56.08)  2:13.84 (1:17.76)  3:31.73 (1:17.90)  4:47.01 (1:15.29)
 39       Jawneh, Muhammed    FR Middlesex CC         4:49.10    4:48.51   2 
          53.30 (53.30)  2:07.70 (1:14.41)  3:29.15 (1:21.45)     3:30.21 (1.06)
      4:48.51 (1:18.31)
 40       Ward, Colin         SO Rutgers-Camd                    4:57.70   1 
          52.35 (52.35)  2:13.17 (1:20.83)  3:39.69 (1:26.52)  4:57.70 (1:18.01)
 41       Traboulsi, Saadedd  SO Philadelphia         4:38.00    4:57.94   2 
          54.37 (54.37)  2:13.10 (1:18.73)  3:37.57 (1:24.47)  4:57.94 (1:20.38)
 42       Henkel, John        FR Union CC             5:00.00    4:58.75   1 
          52.72 (52.72)  2:14.03 (1:21.31)  3:38.56 (1:24.54)  4:58.75 (1:20.19)
 43       Graham, Davis       JR Rutgers-Camd                    5:03.87   1 
          57.36 (57.36)  2:20.25 (1:22.89)  3:45.70 (1:25.45)  5:03.87 (1:18.17)
 44       Hart, Jacob         FR Delaware Val                    5:05.10   1 
          55.80 (55.80)  2:18.85 (1:23.06)  3:45.05 (1:26.20)  5:05.10 (1:20.06)
 45       Kline, Kris         SO Delaware Val                    5:05.45   1 
          56.52 (56.52)  2:20.96 (1:24.44)  3:48.01 (1:27.06)  5:05.45 (1:17.45)
 46       Reyes, Ryan         FR Bergen CC            5:30.25    5:20.01   1 
          57.96 (57.96)  2:23.80 (1:25.85)  3:56.51 (1:32.71)  5:20.01 (1:23.50)
 47       Seong, Lim Kheng    FR Queens (N.Y.                    5:34.05   1 
          57.29 (57.29)  2:25.02 (1:27.73)  3:58.87 (1:33.85)  5:34.05 (1:35.19)
 48       Grisanti, Miguel    FR Fashion Inst                    6:03.38   1 
          58.35 (58.35)  2:26.73 (1:28.39)  4:13.19 (1:46.46)  6:03.38 (1:50.20)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Estrada, Charles    SO Stockton            16:10.00   15:42.46   2  10   
          35.38 (35.38)  1:50.03 (1:14.65)  3:06.57 (1:16.55)  4:22.50 (1:15.93)
      5:38.17 (1:15.68)  6:54.60 (1:16.43)    7:10.37 (15.78)  8:11.00 (1:00.64)
      9:28.24 (1:17.25) 10:42.44 (1:14.20) 11:57.71 (1:15.27) 13:14.27 (1:16.57)
     14:30.47 (1:16.20) 15:42.46 (1:11.99)
  2       Wasko, Quinn        FR TCNJ                15:45.00   15:48.65   2   8   
          34.72 (34.72)  1:49.66 (1:14.95)  3:06.19 (1:16.53)  4:22.32 (1:16.13)
      5:37.69 (1:15.38)  6:54.05 (1:16.37)  8:10.75 (1:16.70)  9:28.62 (1:17.88)
     10:45.46 (1:16.84) 12:04.63 (1:19.18) 13:22.39 (1:17.77) 14:38.22 (1:15.83)
     15:48.65 (1:10.44)
  3       Cordove, Bryant     SO Seton Hall          15:45.00   15:59.25   2   6   
          35.80 (35.80)  1:50.71 (1:14.91)  3:07.49 (1:16.79)  4:23.36 (1:15.87)
      5:38.72 (1:15.36)  6:55.11 (1:16.39)  8:12.40 (1:17.30)  9:30.13 (1:17.74)
     10:48.79 (1:18.67) 12:05.42 (1:16.64) 13:24.03 (1:18.61) 14:43.97 (1:19.94)
     15:59.25 (1:15.29)
  4       Lynch, Sean         JR Stockton            16:29.72   16:01.69   2   5   
          35.78 (35.78)  1:50.39 (1:14.62)  3:06.82 (1:16.43)  4:22.94 (1:16.12)
      5:38.57 (1:15.63)  6:55.87 (1:17.31)  8:13.25 (1:17.39)  9:32.62 (1:19.38)
     10:53.68 (1:21.06) 12:13.79 (1:20.12) 13:34.33 (1:20.54) 14:51.56 (1:17.24)
     16:01.69 (1:10.13)
  5       Bustamante, Louis   SO Seton Hall          15:40.00   16:04.02   2   4   
          33.49 (33.49)  1:46.03 (1:12.55)  3:00.96 (1:14.93)  4:16.80 (1:15.85)
      5:33.40 (1:16.60)  6:52.76 (1:19.36)  8:10.41 (1:17.66)  9:28.39 (1:17.99)
     10:47.40 (1:19.02) 12:07.31 (1:19.92) 13:28.88 (1:21.58) 14:48.57 (1:19.69)
     16:04.02 (1:15.45)
  6       Cusick, Aidan       FR Philadelphia        16:25.00   16:09.81   2   3   
          34.00 (34.00)  1:49.61 (1:15.61)  3:06.16 (1:16.56)  4:22.24 (1:16.09)
      5:37.94 (1:15.71)  6:54.39 (1:16.46)  8:11.86 (1:17.48)  9:29.86 (1:18.01)
     10:50.28 (1:20.42) 12:11.28 (1:21.01) 13:32.26 (1:20.99) 14:52.74 (1:20.48)
     16:09.81 (1:17.08)
  7       Larson, Jeff        SO Seton Hall          16:00.00   16:15.26   2   2   
          35.26 (35.26)  1:49.85 (1:14.60)  3:06.37 (1:16.52)  4:22.29 (1:15.93)
      5:37.05 (1:14.76)  6:53.74 (1:16.69)  8:10.40 (1:16.67)  9:28.10 (1:17.71)
     10:46.83 (1:18.73) 12:07.67 (1:20.85) 13:29.48 (1:21.82) 14:53.30 (1:23.82)
     16:15.26 (1:21.96)
  8       mallue, alex        SR Seton Hall          16:10.00   16:24.72   2   1   
          35.63 (35.63)  1:50.63 (1:15.01)  3:07.42 (1:16.80)  4:23.57 (1:16.16)
      5:38.84 (1:15.27)  6:56.18 (1:17.35)  8:13.99 (1:17.81)  9:34.16 (1:20.18)
     10:57.07 (1:22.91) 12:20.52 (1:23.45) 13:28.88 (1:08.37)   13:42.82 (13.94)
     15:04.95 (1:22.13) 16:24.72 (1:19.77)
  9    17 Favorito, Dave         Unattached                     16:28.00   2 
          40.16 (40.16)  1:55.95 (1:15.80)  3:14.14 (1:18.20)  4:32.35 (1:18.21)
      5:51.25 (1:18.91)  7:10.37 (1:19.13)  8:30.31 (1:19.94)  9:50.21 (1:19.90)
     11:10.95 (1:20.74) 12:30.58 (1:19.64) 14:08.77 (1:38.19) 15:11.69 (1:02.93)
     16:28.00 (1:16.31)
 10       Steiner, Sam        JR Stockton            16:46.40   16:42.02   1 
          37.96 (37.96)  1:56.86 (1:18.91)  3:18.07 (1:21.22)  4:38.38 (1:20.31)
      5:58.11 (1:19.74)  7:19.00 (1:20.89)  8:39.78 (1:20.78)  9:59.89 (1:20.11)
     11:23.22 (1:23.34) 12:47.28 (1:24.07) 14:09.53 (1:22.26) 15:27.33 (1:17.81)
     16:42.02 (1:14.69)
 11       Trador, Zach        FR Nyack                          16:47.50   2 
          35.08 (35.08)  1:50.27 (1:15.20)  3:07.14 (1:16.87)  4:23.64 (1:16.50)
      5:40.63 (1:17.00)  7:00.95 (1:20.32)  8:24.26 (1:23.31)  9:49.44 (1:25.19)
     11:14.89 (1:25.45) 12:40.98 (1:26.10) 13:51.11 (1:10.13) 15:32.88 (1:41.77)
     16:47.50 (1:14.63)
 12       Jurkouich, Bryce    FR Stockton            17:15.65   16:50.44   1 
          35.25 (35.25)  1:51.33 (1:16.08)  3:11.68 (1:20.36)  4:33.22 (1:21.55)
      5:55.50 (1:22.29)  7:17.01 (1:21.51)  8:38.70 (1:21.70)  9:59.83 (1:21.14)
     11:23.32 (1:23.49) 12:46.54 (1:23.23) 14:10.65 (1:24.11) 15:32.81 (1:22.17)
     16:50.44 (1:17.63)
 13       Scala, Mike         SR Stockton            16:49.38   16:51.75   1 
          37.90 (37.90)  1:56.92 (1:19.02)  3:18.20 (1:21.28)  4:38.77 (1:20.58)
      5:58.51 (1:19.74)  7:18.96 (1:20.45)  8:40.62 (1:21.66) 11:26.33 (2:45.72)
     12:49.78 (1:23.45) 14:13.21 (1:23.44) 15:34.94 (1:21.74) 16:51.75 (1:16.81)
 14       quisnberry, james   JR Seton Hall          16:10.00   17:07.24   2 
          36.05 (36.05)  1:50.93 (1:14.88)  3:07.70 (1:16.78)  4:24.07 (1:16.37)
      5:40.96 (1:16.90)  7:01.36 (1:20.40)  8:24.55 (1:23.19)  9:49.74 (1:25.20)
     11:15.19 (1:25.46) 12:40.91 (1:25.73) 14:08.19 (1:27.28)    14:08.76 (0.58)
     15:37.63 (1:28.87) 17:07.24 (1:29.62)
 15       DiGiaimo, Blake     SO Stockton            16:09.47   17:10.36   2 
          36.31 (36.31)  1:53.11 (1:16.81)  3:14.78 (1:21.68)  4:36.95 (1:22.17)
      6:00.53 (1:23.59)  7:23.68 (1:23.16)  8:46.68 (1:23.00) 10:09.33 (1:22.65)
     11:35.63 (1:26.31) 13:00.88 (1:25.25) 14:25.32 (1:24.45) 15:49.31 (1:23.99)
     17:10.36 (1:21.06)
 16       Trott, Thomas       SO Nyack                          17:16.58   1 
          39.71 (39.71)  2:01.80 (1:22.10)  3:24.46 (1:22.66)  4:44.24 (1:19.79)
      6:06.79 (1:22.55)  7:29.52 (1:22.73)  8:53.23 (1:23.71) 10:12.01 (1:18.79)
        10:20.12 (8.12) 11:45.72 (1:25.60) 13:12.60 (1:26.89) 14:40.16 (1:27.56)
     16:03.80 (1:23.64) 17:16.58 (1:12.79)
 17       Marraro, Nick       JR Stockton            16:55.22   17:20.50   1 
          38.11 (38.11)  1:57.01 (1:18.91)  3:18.30 (1:21.30)  4:38.39 (1:20.09)
      5:58.60 (1:20.21)  7:19.40 (1:20.81)  8:41.69 (1:22.29) 10:06.60 (1:24.91)
     11:32.83 (1:26.24) 13:00.95 (1:28.12) 14:29.26 (1:28.32) 15:57.01 (1:27.75)
     17:20.50 (1:23.49)
 18       Scibelli, Dillon    JR Queens (N.Y.        17:09.16   17:38.23   1 
          38.61 (38.61)  1:59.41 (1:20.80)     1:59.41 (0.00)  3:25.03 (1:25.62)
      4:47.70 (1:22.68)  6:12.35 (1:24.66)  7:37.18 (1:24.84)  9:03.50 (1:26.32)
     10:30.12 (1:26.63) 11:57.15 (1:27.04) 13:24.83 (1:27.68) 14:48.17 (1:23.35)
     16:11.34 (1:23.17) 17:38.23 (1:26.89)
 19       Gallagher, Liam     SO Molloy              17:30.00   17:42.57   1 
          39.21 (39.21)  2:01.53 (1:22.33)  3:26.07 (1:24.55)  4:48.70 (1:22.64)
      6:12.99 (1:24.30)  7:37.68 (1:24.70)  9:03.92 (1:26.25) 10:29.78 (1:25.86)
     11:56.76 (1:26.99) 13:24.33 (1:27.58) 14:51.47 (1:27.14) 16:18.37 (1:26.91)
     17:42.57 (1:24.20)
 20       McGillick, Connor   FR Bergen CC           17:44.55   17:48.14   1 
          38.02 (38.02)  2:00.26 (1:22.24)  3:25.68 (1:25.43)  4:49.77 (1:24.09)
      6:15.84 (1:26.08)  7:43.94 (1:28.11)  9:11.06 (1:27.12) 10:41.49 (1:30.44)
     12:12.17 (1:30.68) 13:39.48 (1:27.32) 15:06.92 (1:27.45) 16:30.11 (1:23.19)
     17:48.14 (1:18.04)
 21       Nunez, Aneudy       FR Bergen CC           17:42.77   17:54.36   1 
          39.48 (39.48)  2:02.65 (1:23.18)  3:26.59 (1:23.95)  4:51.37 (1:24.79)
      6:16.25 (1:24.88)  7:41.01 (1:24.76)  9:07.82 (1:26.82) 10:37.14 (1:29.32)
     12:06.83 (1:29.70) 13:37.34 (1:30.52) 15:06.21 (1:28.87) 16:31.37 (1:25.16)
     17:54.36 (1:23.00)
 22       Kiprop, Kelvin      FR Nyack                          18:23.16   1 
          39.26 (39.26)  2:01.91 (1:22.66)  3:26.27 (1:24.36)  4:50.78 (1:24.52)
      6:16.68 (1:25.91)  7:45.68 (1:29.00)  9:17.58 (1:31.91) 10:50.51 (1:32.94)
     12:23.75 (1:33.25) 13:56.54 (1:32.79) 15:30.25 (1:33.72) 17:01.03 (1:30.78)
     18:23.16 (1:22.13)
 23    14 Spadevecchia, Nico     Unattached                     18:25.78   1 
          39.70 (39.70)  2:02.06 (1:22.37)  3:27.06 (1:25.00)  4:52.42 (1:25.37)
      6:20.12 (1:27.70)  7:49.87 (1:29.76)  9:20.25 (1:30.39) 10:52.21 (1:31.96)
     12:24.51 (1:32.31) 13:56.82 (1:32.31) 15:30.55 (1:33.73) 17:00.31 (1:29.77)
     18:25.78 (1:25.47)
 24       Medina, Oscar       SR Rutgers-Newa        17:51.95   18:41.70   1 
          38.95 (38.95)  2:03.27 (1:24.32)  3:27.87 (1:24.60)  4:54.62 (1:26.76)
      6:23.86 (1:29.24)  7:53.51 (1:29.66)  9:24.30 (1:30.79) 10:55.51 (1:31.22)
     12:27.65 (1:32.15) 14:01.50 (1:33.85) 15:35.50 (1:34.01) 17:08.76 (1:33.26)
     18:41.70 (1:32.95)
 25       flannery, ryan      SR Seton Hall          17:25.00   18:51.05   1 
          37.55 (37.55)  1:59.02 (1:21.48)  3:26.43 (1:27.42)  4:54.30 (1:27.87)
      6:25.26 (1:30.97)  7:57.80 (1:32.54)  9:30.87 (1:33.08) 11:06.08 (1:35.21)
     12:41.81 (1:35.74) 14:17.50 (1:35.70) 15:51.80 (1:34.30) 17:24.06 (1:32.27)
     18:51.05 (1:26.99)
 26       Hart, Jacob         FR Delaware Val                   19:59.11   1 
          41.21 (41.21)  2:10.87 (1:29.66)  3:42.91 (1:32.05)  5:19.74 (1:36.83)
      6:57.51 (1:37.77)  8:34.43 (1:36.93) 10:12.01 (1:37.59) 11:50.14 (1:38.14)
     13:28.45 (1:38.31) 15:07.16 (1:38.72) 16:45.42 (1:38.26) 18:23.89 (1:38.48)
     19:59.11 (1:35.22)
 27       Reyes, Ryan         FR Bergen CC           18:01.00   20:50.85   1 
          39.94 (39.94)  2:09.12 (1:29.19)  3:42.47 (1:33.36)  5:19.78 (1:37.31)
      6:58.68 (1:38.91)  8:42.42 (1:43.75) 10:25.61 (1:43.19) 12:08.68 (1:43.07)
     13:52.65 (1:43.98) 15:37.41 (1:44.77) 17:23.50 (1:46.09) 19:10.69 (1:47.20)
     20:50.85 (1:40.16)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Abbott, Glenn       FR RC - Glouces           16.52      15.23   0.7  2  10   
  2     8 Ho, Joseph             Unattached             15.23      15.63   0.7  2   8   
  3       Floyd, Larry        SR Stockton               15.00      15.76   0.7  2   6   
  4       Feldman, Dylan      JR Rutgers-Camd           15.78      16.26   0.7  2   5   
  5       Wilson, Aaron       SR Stockton               15.58      16.59   0.7  2   4   
  6       Tonnesen, Sean      JR Stockton               16.55      16.71   0.7  2   3   
  7       Meyer, Tom          FR Rutgers-Camd                      17.04   0.7  1   2   
  8       Reyes, Ivan         FR Bergen CC              17.00      17.53   0.7  1   1   
  9       Miles, Bryan        FR RC - Glouces           19.15      18.40   0.7  1 
 10       Fixl, Alec          SO Philadelphia           17.00      19.20   0.7  1 
 --       Miller, Jordan      FR Middlesex CC           16.99         DQ   0.7  2  pushed hurdle down
 --       Glautier, Storm     SO Nyack                                DQ   0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Day, Laron          SR TCNJ                   54.28      57.43   3  10   
  2       Dogbey, Omar        SO Stockton               55.77      58.32   3   8   
  3       Larkin, Michael     SR TCNJ                   55.51      58.42   3   6   
  4       Estriplet, Sebasti  FR Union CC               59.50    1:00.46   3   5   
  5       Abbott, Glenn       FR RC - Glouces                    1:00.88   1   4   
  6       Crouch, Elijah      FR RC - Glouces         1:01.29    1:01.02   2   3   
  7       Sovich, Daniel         NYU                  1:00.00    1:01.31   3   2   
  8       Delince, Skandal    JR Queens (N.Y.           56.20    1:01.54   3   1   
  9       Torsitano, Nick        NYU                    56.58    1:03.21   3 
 10       Miles, Bryan        FR RC - Glouces         1:05.92    1:04.83   2 
 11       Meyer, Tom          FR Rutgers-Camd                    1:05.59   1 
 12       Reyes, Ivan         FR Bergen CC            1:05.34    1:06.60   2 
 13       Lemus, Will         FR Molloy                          1:09.59   1 
 14       Chao, Bryan         FR Fashion Inst         1:10.00    1:10.74   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Michels, Brian      FR Molloy               9:30.00    9:49.35   10   
            9.86 (9.86)  1:27.26 (1:17.40)  2:50.09 (1:22.83)  4:13.23 (1:23.15)
      5:37.19 (1:23.96)  7:03.34 (1:26.16)  8:28.71 (1:25.37)  9:49.35 (1:20.65)
  2       Piro, Antonino      SR Stockton             9:42.23   10:08.30    8   
            9.72 (9.72)  1:27.97 (1:18.26)  2:51.26 (1:23.29)  4:15.89 (1:24.64)
      5:42.73 (1:26.85)  7:10.88 (1:28.16)  8:40.94 (1:30.06) 10:08.30 (1:27.37)
  3       Mirtile, Ian        SO Nyack                          10:15.47    6   
          10.26 (10.26)  1:29.59 (1:19.34)  2:54.41 (1:24.82)  4:21.22 (1:26.82)
      5:48.39 (1:27.18)  7:18.35 (1:29.97)  8:47.21 (1:28.87) 10:15.47 (1:28.27)
  4       Lemoine, Matt       FR Seton Hall          10:00.00   10:39.42    5   
            9.87 (9.87)  1:29.00 (1:19.14)  2:54.65 (1:25.66)  4:23.35 (1:28.70)
      5:55.11 (1:31.77)  7:30.00 (1:34.89)  9:07.69 (1:37.70) 10:39.42 (1:31.73)
  5       Simmons, Brian      JR Stockton            10:20.00   10:40.72    4   
          10.21 (10.21)  1:29.60 (1:19.40)  2:54.95 (1:25.35)  4:23.99 (1:29.05)
      5:56.62 (1:32.64)  7:31.42 (1:34.80)  9:09.11 (1:37.69) 10:40.72 (1:31.62)
  6       Martensen, Shane    JR Molloy              10:42.12   10:44.56    3   
          10.68 (10.68)  1:33.70 (1:23.03)  3:00.86 (1:27.16)  4:31.76 (1:30.91)
      6:05.27 (1:33.52)  7:39.43 (1:34.16)  9:12.39 (1:32.96) 10:44.56 (1:32.18)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       42.68      42.78   10   
     1) Ford, Sean FR                   2) Tonnesen, Sean JR              
     3) Parlow, Chris SR                4) Lewis, Jared SO                
  2 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                41.98      44.26    8   
     1) Coull, Jamal FR                 2) Baptiste, Kyle SO              
     3) John, Malik FR                  4) Thorpe, Rogike FR              
  3 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             43.45      44.98    6   
     1) Abbott, Glenn FR                2) Keller, Mike FR                
     3) Pessoa, Christian FR            4) Watson, Wayne SO               
  4 Union CC  'A'                                       44.00      45.33    5   
     1) Fitts, Shane FR                 2) Aris, Alanzo FR                
     3) Estriplet, Sebastian FR         4) Capistrano, Josh FR            
  5 Bergen CC  'A'                                      45.00      46.26    4   
     1) Arnett, Isaiah SO               2) Reyes, Ivan FR                 
     3) Olivieri, Tyler FR              4) Jusino, Justin FR              
  6 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   46.50      47.32    3   
     1) Noziere, Jeremiah FR            2) Davis, Zaiyr FR                
     3) Miller, Jordan FR               4) Beaufort, Daniel FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:21.00    3:22.85   3  10   
     1) Osterhus, Nathan FR             2) Williams, Kamal FR             
     3) Day, Laron SR                   4) Osterhus, Noah FR              
      1:43.09 (1:43.09)    2:34.24 (51.16)    3:22.85 (48.61)
  2 Kingsborough CC  'A'                              3:18.27    3:25.60   3   8   
     1) John, Malik FR                  2) Rene, Shawn FR                 
     3) Addison, Anija FR               4) Coull, Jamal FR                
          49.29 (49.29)    1:41.34 (52.05)    2:33.58 (52.24)    3:25.60 (52.03)
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     3:21.54    3:26.72   3   6   
     1) Ford, Sean FR                   2) Parlow, Chris SR               
     3) Foley, David JR                 4) Dengel, Robert JR              
      1:43.38 (1:43.38)    2:35.50 (52.12)    3:26.72 (51.23)
  4 Stockton  'B'                                     3:24.00    3:35.87   3   5   
     1) Strbo, Joe SR                   2) Dogbey, Omar SO                
     3) Morris, Norman FR               4) Pinto, Tyler SR                
      1:49.56 (1:49.56)    2:43.45 (53.90)    3:35.87 (52.42)
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:25.00    3:37.87   3   4   
     1) Johnson, Nakier JR              2) Smith, Clarence FR             
     3) Mukundan, Rajiv JR              4) Jordan, Rehtul SR              
      1:48.51 (1:48.51)    2:44.23 (55.73)    3:37.87 (53.65)
  6 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                           3:25.78    3:38.28   3   3   
     1) Abbott, Glenn FR                2) Keller, Mike FR                
     3) Maldonado, Martin SO            4) Crouch, Elijah FR              
      1:48.95 (1:48.95)    2:44.53 (55.59)    3:38.28 (53.75)
  7 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                3:19.93    3:39.75   3   2   
     1) Camacho, Michael SR             2) Delince, Skandal JR            
     3) Lascano, Jacob JR               4) Martinez, John JR              
          49.26 (49.26)    1:42.70 (53.45)    2:34.77 (52.07)  3:39.75 (1:04.99)
  8 Nyack  'A'                                                   3:40.11   2   1   
     1) Weller, Samuel FR               2) Kirwa, Danson FR               
     3) Chery, Ismael JR                4) Mirtile, Ian SO                
      1:50.39 (1:50.39)    2:46.80 (56.41)    3:40.11 (53.32)
  9 Seton Hall  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:41.41   2 
     1) best, jacob SR                  2) ricci, victor JR               
     3) Simon, Jacob SO                 4) grosenheider, walter SR        
      1:50.88 (1:50.88)    2:45.06 (54.18)    3:41.41 (56.35)
 10 Stockton  'D'                                     3:34.00    3:44.40   2 
     1) Akhtar, Favad SR                2) Curtin, Tim JR                 
     3) D'Amico, Joe FR                 4) Cohen, Mathew FR               
      1:52.14 (1:52.14)    2:48.14 (56.01)    3:44.40 (56.26)
 11 Kingsborough CC  'B'                              3:24.36    3:44.96   3 
     1) Baptiste, Kyle SO               2) Dasilva, Erasto FR             
     3) Mowatt, Hakeem SO               4) Kirby, Kailon FR               
      1:52.21 (1:52.21)    2:46.53 (54.32)    3:44.96 (58.44)
 12 Stockton  'C'                                     3:28.00    3:47.91   2 
     1) Arias, Dagoberto JR             2) Chapman, Zachary FR            
     3) Sokol, John JR                  4) Gelsleichter, Tyler SR         
      1:53.01 (1:53.01)    2:50.13 (57.12)    3:47.91 (57.79)
 13 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              3:35.00    3:53.83   2 
     1) Wong, Jake SO                   2) Fleming, Shane FR              
     3) Rodriquez, Dominic  DJ SR       4) Fixl, Alec SO                  
      1:56.14 (1:56.14)  2:56.65 (1:00.52)    3:53.83 (57.19)
 14 Bergen CC  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:55.57   2 
     1) Jusino, Justin FR               2) McGillick, Connor FR           
     3) Reyes, Ivan FR                  4) Olivas, Pilo FR                
      2:00.65 (2:00.65)    2:56.36 (55.71)    3:55.57 (59.22)
 -- Tcnj  'B'                                         3:28.00        DNF   2 
     1) Gibson, Tristan SO              2) Livecchi, Thomas FR            
     3) Bohi, Edward JR                 4) Larkin, Michael SR             
      1:44.47 (1:44.47)    2:41.13 (56.66)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Larkin, Michael     SR TCNJ                   1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Lee, William           NYU                    1.88m     J1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Downes III, Percel  FR RC - Glouces           1.90m     J1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Olivieri, Tyler     FR Bergen CC              1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Morris, Norman      FR Stockton                          1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Camacho, Sebastian  FR TCNJ                   1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7       Crowe, Gary         SR Stockton               1.84m     J1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Birch, Beau         JR Stockton               1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00   0.33
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  8       Arnett, Isaiah      SO Bergen CC              1.65m      1.73m    5-08.00   0.33
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  8       Gooding, Denzel     FR Middlesex CC           1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00   0.33
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  9     7 Gerhart, Jullian       Unattached             1.77m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 10       Watson, Wayne       SO RC - Glouces           1.85m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Singh, Ashatdeep    FR Middlesex CC           1.70m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 --       Mowatt, Hakeem      SO Kingsborough           1.84m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 --       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  SO Stockton                             NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       King, Sherman          NYU                    4.26m      4.20m   13-09.25  10   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO 
  2       Groff, Jason        FR RC - Glouces                      4.05m   13-03.50   8   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Guglielmo, Chris    JR TCNJ                   4.50m      3.90m   12-09.50   6   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4    19 Ingrum, Dom            Unattached                       J3.90m   12-09.50   5   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5    18 Prinkey, Sean          Unattached                        3.75m   12-03.50   4   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Camacho, Sebastian  FR TCNJ                   3.90m      3.60m   11-09.75   3   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Hamer, Justin       FR RC - Glouces           2.73m      3.15m   10-04.00   2   
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 --       Hamer, Jason        FR RC - Glouces           2.88m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 --       Hespe, Nick            NYU                    4.50m         NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Birch, Beau         JR Stockton               6.75m      6.53m   1.7  21-05.25  10   
     5.84m(-1.7) 6.36m(0.2) 6.29m(1.7) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.44m(2.4) 6.53m(1.7)
  2       Thomas, Ta'riq      SO Delaware Val                      6.43m  -1.8  21-01.25   8   
     6.43m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.39m(0.2) FOUL     
  3       Su, Yohan              NYU                    6.23m      6.25m   0.6  20-06.25   6   
     6.01m(-1.5) 6.25m(0.6) FOUL      5.69m(1.8) FOUL      6.05m(1.1)
  4       Floyd, Larry        SR Stockton               6.90m      6.22m   0.6  20-05.00   5   
     5.99m(1.4) 6.22m(0.6) PASS(1.8) 6.16m(0.2) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.6)
  5       Fratto, Nico        SO Molloy                 6.27m      6.09m  -0.8  19-11.75   4   
     6.09m(-0.8) 5.87m(1.2) 5.47m(+0.0)         
  6       McNutt, Andrew      SO TCNJ                   6.35m      6.07m   1.7  19-11.00   3   
     5.88m(-1.1) FOUL      6.07m(1.7) 4.52m(+0.0) 5.76m(1.8) FOUL     
  7       Reese, Finn         JR Nyack                             6.05m   2.5  19-10.25   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.78m(+0.0) 5.83m(1.4) FOUL      6.05m(2.5)
  8       Pessoa, Christian   FR RC - Glouces           6.43m      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00   1   
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.78m(1.3) 5.61m(-0.3) PASS      PASS     
  9       Olivieri, Tyler     FR Bergen CC              6.08m      5.76m  -1.6  18-10.75 
     5.76m(-1.6) 5.51m(-1.8) 3.01m(+0.0)         
 10       Mowatt, Hakeem      SO Kingsborough           6.08m      5.67m   1.8  18-07.25 
     5.45m(-0.3) 5.21m(-1.2) 5.67m(1.8)         
 11       Singh, Ashatdeep    FR Middlesex CC           5.56m      5.61m   1.4  18-05.00 
     5.30m(-1.4) 5.41m(-1.3) 5.61m(1.4)         
 12       Bess, Aaron         SR Stockton               6.30m      5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50 
     5.47m(-0.2) 5.39m(+0.0) PASS              
 13       Fitzgerald, Alexis  FR TCNJ                   5.79m      5.44m  -1.9  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.44m(-1.9) FOUL              
 14       Arnett, Isaiah      SO Bergen CC              5.40m      5.39m   0.6  17-08.25 
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.36m(-0.5) 5.39m(0.6)          
 15       Downes III, Percel  FR RC - Glouces           6.16m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.22m(+0.0)               
 16       Watson, Wayne       SO RC - Glouces           5.62m      5.19m  -1.8  17-00.50 
     4.87m(-1.7) 5.19m(-1.8) 5.19m(1.5)         
 17       Drummond, Kevin     JR Molloy                 6.03m      5.18m   0.9  17-00.00 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.8) 5.18m(0.9)         
 18       Lemus, Will         FR Molloy                            4.80m  -2.1  15-09.00 
     4.70m(-1.1) 4.80m(-2.1) 4.47m(1.4)          
 19       Calixte, Jonathan   SO Bergen CC              4.76m      4.43m  -0.8  14-06.50 
     FOUL      4.43m(-0.8) FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Kirby, Kailon       FR Kingsborough          13.12m     13.44m   1.0  44-01.25  10   
     FOUL      12.29m(-0.3) 12.72m(-0.4) 12.71m(-0.3) 13.28m(3.8) 13.44m(1.0)
  2       McNutt, Andrew      SO TCNJ                  14.28m     13.31m   1.1  43-08.00   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.55m(2.8) 13.31m(1.1) FOUL      13.00m(0.4)
  3       Bess, Aaron         SR Stockton              13.91m     13.18m   1.5  43-03.00   6   
     12.69m(2.6) 11.73m(3.4) 13.10m(2.8) 12.93m(-0.9) 12.82m(3.9) 13.18m(1.5)
  4    20 Wilson, Andrew         Unattached                       12.85m   0.6  42-02.00   5   
     12.45m(-1.1) 12.57m(2.0) 12.62m(+0.0) 12.85m(0.6) 12.62m(-0.2) FOUL     
  5       Haywood, Hassan     FR Rutgers-Newa          13.63m     12.79m   2.7  41-11.50   4   
     FOUL      12.58m(3.8) 12.69m(2.0) 12.79m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  6       Fitzgerald, Alexis  FR TCNJ                  12.96m     12.71m  -0.3  41-08.50   3   
     12.12m(2.1) FOUL      12.45m(1.1) FOUL      12.71m(-0.3) 11.96m(1.5)
  7       Lee, William           NYU                   11.15m     12.18m   1.9  39-11.50   2   
     FOUL      12.06m(1.8) 12.18m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      11.66m(2.0)
  8       Glautier, Storm     SO Nyack                            11.92m   0.7  39-01.25   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.92m(0.7) 11.42m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  9       Byun, Jung          FR NYU                   11.15m     11.86m   1.5  38-11.00 
     11.38m(3.0) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.86m(1.5)         
 10       Singh, Ashatdeep    FR Middlesex CC          11.77m     11.44m   1.8  37-06.50 
     11.37m(2.0) FOUL      11.44m(1.8)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Pynn, Garrett       SO Bergen CC             14.78m     14.73m   48-04.00  10   
      FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  14.73m
  2       Dennerlein, Edward  FR Rutgers-Newa          15.32m     14.02m   46-00.00   8   
      13.45m  13.74m  13.07m  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Kustera, Andrew     FR RC - Glouces          13.25m     13.74m   45-01.00   6   
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  13.31m
  4       Filangieri, Jerry   JR Stockton              13.74m     13.73m   45-00.50   5   
      12.96m  FOUL  13.31m  13.73m  12.98m  FOUL
  5       Castore, Bill       JR TCNJ                  13.80m     13.33m   43-09.00   4   
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m
  6       O'Connor, Liam      SR Queens (N.Y.          14.15m     13.24m   43-05.25   3   
      11.26m  12.64m  12.82m  11.75m  12.32m  13.24m
  7       Jackson, Marquis    JR Stockton              13.22m     13.19m   43-03.25   2   
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m
  8       Alers-Rosario, Ang  SR Queens (N.Y.          13.74m     13.04m   42-09.50   1   
      12.11m  13.04m  12.93m  12.91m  12.81m  FOUL
  9       Harper, Andrew      FR Rutgers-Camd          11.28m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.75m  11.56m         
 10       Cianfrini, Anthony  SR Rutgers-Newa                     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.29m  10.96m         
 11       Lindsay, Paul       SO Rutgers-Camd          10.93m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  11.08m  11.10m         
 12       Panigrahi, Abhishe     NYU                   11.09m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Ratner, Joe         SO TCNJ                  13.28m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m         
 14       Silva, Nick         JR Stockton              11.58m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  10.15m  10.13m           
 15       Guak, Isaac         FR Queens (N.Y.          10.70m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.05m  10.11m  10.13m         
 16       Robinson, Kenneth   SO Rutgers-Camd                      9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.63m  8.90m         
 17       Raymon, Yitzchack   FR Queens (N.Y.           9.60m      8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.59m  8.90m  8.24m            
 18       Oliver, Matt        FR Middlesex CC           9.00m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.20m  8.79m  FOUL         
 19       Paz, Chris          FR Rutgers-Newa                      8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.44m         
 20       Darrow, Noah        FR RC - Glouces           7.88m      8.28m   27-02.00 
      7.66m  8.23m  8.28m         
 21       Miller, John        FR Middlesex CC                      7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.34m  7.96m  7.62m         
 22       Meyer, Tom          FR Rutgers-Camd           8.00m      6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.94m  6.16m  5.91m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Marquis    JR Stockton              42.30m     44.37m     145-07  10   
      44.37m  40.11m  FOUL  FOUL  39.80m   
  2       Alers-Rosario, Ang  SR Queens (N.Y.                     43.19m     141-08   8   
      FOUL  37.54m  FOUL  43.19m  FOUL   
  3       Fratto, Nico        SO Molloy                43.21m     42.26m     138-08   6   
      39.94m  38.25m  42.26m  FOUL  FOUL   
  4       O'Connor, Liam      SR Queens (N.Y.                     42.18m     138-05   5   
      41.51m  42.18m  FOUL  40.68m  39.31m   
  5       Guak, Isaac         FR Queens (N.Y.                     39.65m     130-01   4   
      39.65m  39.56m  39.43m  FOUL  37.66m   
  6       Pynn, Garrett       SO Bergen CC             38.24m     36.91m     121-01   3   
      36.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Dennerlein, Edward  FR Rutgers-Newa          44.34m     36.88m     121-00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.88m  FOUL  31.45m  FOUL
  8       McComsey, Jason     NA Unat-Thaddeu          43.20m     35.15m     115-04   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.15m           
  9       Cianfrini, Anthony  SR Rutgers-Newa                     33.20m     108-11 
      31.91m  30.37m  33.20m           
 10       Filangieri, Jerry   JR Stockton              35.34m     32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11       Kustera, Andrew     FR RC - Glouces                     32.52m     106-08 
      32.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       Ratner, Joe         SO TCNJ                  36.54m     32.40m     106-03 
      32.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Panigrahi, Abhishe     NYU                              31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14       Shanks, Tyler       FR Stockton                         30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  30.68m           
 15       Hamer, Justin       FR RC - Glouces          28.90m     30.65m     100-07 
      27.39m  26.40m  30.65m           
 16       Racer, Jarred       FR RC - Glouces                     30.27m      99-04 
      29.37m  30.27m  27.54m          
 17       Harper, Andrew      FR Rutgers-Camd                     29.85m      97-11 
      29.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18       Silva, Nick         JR Stockton              32.46m     29.15m      95-08 
      26.69m  29.15m  FOUL           
 19       Reese, Finn         JR Nyack                            27.74m      91-00 
      25.29m  27.74m  FOUL           
 20       Oliver, Matt        FR Middlesex CC          22.84m     25.92m      85-00 
      24.78m  25.92m  23.37m           
 21       Mitchell, Mark      SO Stockton              29.78m     25.39m      83-04 
      25.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22       Paz, Chris          FR Rutgers-Newa                     25.26m      82-10 
      25.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23       Viau, Sam           JR Nyack                            25.10m      82-04 
      25.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24       Szelc, Ryan         JR Stockton              24.16m     24.60m      80-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.60m           
 25       Glautier, Storm     SO Nyack                            24.30m      79-09 
      FOUL  19.80m  24.30m           
 26       Raymon, Yitzchack   FR Queens (N.Y.                     23.24m      76-03 
      19.66m  23.24m  FOUL           
 27       Lortez, Christophe  SR Nyack                            19.84m      65-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.84m           
 28       Miller, John        FR Middlesex CC          16.25m     17.11m      56-02 
      FOUL  15.97m  17.11m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Doughty, Wyatt      FR Army Prep                        52.71m     172-11  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  52.71m  46.94m  50.21m  47.63m
  2       Saleh, Harun        SR Rutgers-Newa          52.70m     51.21m     168-00   8   
      49.94m  50.01m  51.21m  FOUL  50.08m  48.75m
  3       Filangieri, Jerry   JR Stockton              41.70m     41.64m     136-07   6   
      38.80m  41.64m  FOUL  41.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Jackson, Marquis    JR Stockton              39.40m     38.21m     125-04   5   
      36.74m     FOUL  35.91m  37.58m  38.21m
  5       Dennerlein, Edward  FR Rutgers-Newa          45.67m     38.11m     125-00   4   
         37.42m  FOUL  FOUL  38.11m   
  6       Cianfrini, Anthony  SR Rutgers-Newa                     36.00m     118-01   3   
      35.05m  FOUL  36.00m  32.84m  34.18m  FOUL
  7    16 Bersch, Mike           Shore AC                         34.30m     112-06   2   
      30.54m  34.05m  34.01m  34.30m  33.89m  34.30m
  8       Silva, Nick         JR Stockton              29.85m     34.23m     112-04   1   
      34.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.56m
  9       Kustera, Andrew     FR RC - Glouces          32.45m     32.89m     107-11 
      31.67m  32.89m  30.66m           
 10       Harper, Andrew      FR Rutgers-Camd                     30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  FOUL  30.07m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       McDevitt, Shane     SO RC - Glouces          59.82m     54.52m     178-10 
      54.52m  52.24m  FOUL  50.64m  FOUL  50.44m
  2       Flacco, Peter       FR RC - Glouces          51.79m     52.91m     173-07 
      FOUL  48.47m  50.92m  50.92m  49.72m  52.91m
  3       Szelc, Ryan         JR Stockton              53.36m     52.18m     171-02 
      50.58m  52.18m  51.76m  47.47m  FOUL  50.95m
  4       John, Jason         SO Thaddeus Ste          56.10m     49.52m     162-06 
      FOUL  45.00m  49.24m  49.52m  47.82m  47.70m
  5       Mitchell, Mark      SO Stockton              49.39m     45.22m     148-04 
      FOUL  45.14m  FOUL  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Hamer, Jason        FR RC - Glouces          37.58m     43.40m     142-05 
      43.40m  FOUL  42.26m  42.91m  42.28m  42.02m
  7       Montas, Nollister   FR Union CC              40.00m     42.99m     141-00 
      40.70m  42.83m  41.56m  42.99m  42.64m  41.21m
  8       Silva, Nick         JR Stockton              43.76m     42.07m     138-00 
      41.98m  42.07m  40.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Steigerwalt, Devin  FR Thaddeus Ste                     40.86m     134-01 
      40.86m  40.86m  40.72m         
 10       Fratto, Nico        SO Molloy                43.50m     40.26m     132-01 
      35.63m  37.75m  40.26m         
 11       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  SO Stockton                         39.19m     128-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.19m         
 12       Miller, John        FR Middlesex CC          33.66m     38.13m     125-01 
      38.13m  FOUL  37.49m           
 13       Shirley, Eric       FR Thaddeus Ste                     35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Murphy, Kevin       FR Fashion Inst          30.00m     31.71m     104-00 
      FOUL  31.71m  28.63m           
 15       Oliver, Matt        FR Middlesex CC          26.75m     30.58m     100-04 
      30.58m  29.29m  29.23m         
 16       Okemezie, Franklin  FR Union CC              35.00m     26.60m      87-03 
      26.60m  25.91m  19.83m         
 --       Cullen, Sam         SR Delaware Val                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL