5/12 & 5/14–Ocean County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2016 11:16 PM
           2016 Ocean County Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016            
                                  Central HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schroepfer, Emily            Toms River East        12.65      12.84q  9 
  2 Thomas, Jaela                Brick Mem.             12.67      12.85q  5 
  3 Holloway, Alexis             Central Regional       12.80      12.96q  1 
  4 Gellis, Bailey               Southern Reg           12.66      13.01q  4 
  5 Russell, Aniyah              Jackson Liberty        13.10      13.17q  1 
  6 Cusimano, Maria              Toms River East        12.77      13.21q  2 
  7 Gaven, Jessica               Point Boro             13.30      13.24q  4 
  8 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River S           12.70      13.28q  6 
  9 Forlenza, Lynnea             Toms River N           12.70      13.31   8 
 10 Fatovic, Mikayla             Jackson Liberty        13.65      13.35   3 
 11 Brown, Valentine             Central Regional       12.86      13.37   7 
 12 Johnson, Abby                Southern Reg           13.27      13.39   5 
 13 Ward, Devin                  Toms River N           13.20      13.40   2 
 14 Murphy, Jala                 Brick Township         13.80      13.46   8 
 15 Wickwire, Samara             Barnegat               13.66      13.47   3 
 16 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn         Southern Reg           13.47      13.49   8 
 17 Okebalama, Briana            Jackson Memorial       13.02      13.50   3 
 18 LaHaye, Faith                Lacey                  13.98      13.51   7 
 18 Walker, Jenna                Barnegat               13.40      13.51   9 
 20 Haye, Olivia                 Donovan                13.50      13.61   1 
 21 Hambor, Caitlin              Southern Reg           13.41      13.64   4 
 22 Greco, Carleigh              Southern Reg           13.86      13.66   9 
 22 Pangilinan, Alexis           Barnegat               13.76      13.66   6 
 24 Palmer, Destini              Toms River S           13.20      13.70   6 
 24 Neuner, Sarah                Barnegat               13.75      13.70   2 
 26 Meyh, Cassidy                Lacey                             13.73   1 
 27 Diaz, Halie                  Jackson Memorial       13.00      13.87   3 
 28 Simunek, Julianna            Lacey                  13.06      13.88   7 
 29 Babcock, Victoria            Toms River S           13.50      13.91   2 
 30 Hurley, Kayla                Jackson Memorial                  13.94   2 
 31 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Liberty        13.92      13.98   6 
 32 Tobing, Veronica             Jackson Memorial       14.32      14.05   2 
 33 Savino, Hope                 Point Boro             13.68      14.06   7 
 34 Newman, Madison              Jackson Memorial       13.80      14.08   5 
 35 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re           13.70      14.10   1 
 36 Adorno, Alyssia              Barnegat               13.52      14.12   7 
 37 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River East        14.40      14.19   8 
 37 Zabelski, Megan              Point Boro             13.92      14.19   2 
 37 Rayside, Shanae              Lakewood HS            13.89      14.19   5 
 40 Morton, Jerneice             Jackson Memorial       13.98      14.20   1 
 41 Gomez, Maria                 Toms River East        13.86      14.23   9 
 42 Gillen, Abbey                Toms River East        14.61      14.25   9 
 43 Fiore, Olivia                Toms River East        13.41      14.28   5 
 44 LaRoche, Abigail             Toms River S           13.50      14.35   6 
 45 Kolas, Taryn                 Toms River S           13.90      14.38   8 
 46 Askew, Aziah                 Toms River S           14.20      14.39   3 
 47 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands Re           13.88      14.45   4 
 48 Finnegan, Kathleen           Jackson Memorial       13.20      14.53   8 
 49 Bagordo, Allison             Donovan                14.59      14.55   5 
 50 Opepe, Alycia                Toms River S           14.30      14.57   1 
 51 Gelosi, Victoria             Donovan                13.80      14.59   4 
 52 Fasakin, Bukola              Toms River S           14.20      14.64   3 
 53 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River S           14.60      14.75   9 
 54 Boyer, Jaylene               Lakewood HS            15.04      14.83   4 
 55 Whitaker, Jordan             Toms River S           14.60      15.19   4 
 56 Yoo, Kimberly                Jackson Liberty        14.27      15.24   7 
 57 Gill, Savannah               Point Boro             15.05      15.25   5 
 58 Richards, Lianne             Jackson Liberty        15.10      15.78   8 
 59 Coger, Brittany              Jackson Liberty        14.35      16.51   6 
 60 Kerezsi, Camryn              Jackson Liberty        15.70      16.57   6 
 61 Conti, Samantha              Jackson Liberty        16.20      16.63   1 
 62 Muzyk, Alekandra             Jackson Liberty        16.27      17.03   7 
 63 Tijani, Zainab               Jackson Liberty        17.00      17.13   7 
 64 Lignelli, Heather            Jackson Liberty        15.90      17.54   2 
 65 Fontus, Anne                 Lakewood HS            16.98      17.95   3 
 66 Bryce, Juliet                Jackson Liberty        16.50      18.01   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schroepfer, Emily            Toms River East        12.84      12.67   10   
  2 Thomas, Jaela                Brick Mem.             12.85      12.70    8   
  3 Holloway, Alexis             Central Regional       12.96      12.84    6   
  4 Gaven, Jessica               Point Boro             13.24      13.07    4   
  5 Gellis, Bailey               Southern Reg           13.01      13.10    2   
  6 Russell, Aniyah              Jackson Liberty        13.17      13.27    1   
  7 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River S           13.28      13.33  
  8 Cusimano, Maria              Toms River East        13.21      13.64  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Riana                 Donovan              1:00.20      59.99   1  10   
  2 Laurence, Capri              Southern Reg         1:00.20    1:00.48   1   8   
  3 green, Lryic                 Manchester             59.50    1:01.52   1   6   
  4 Tomkowich, Stephanie         Toms River S         1:01.10    1:01.70   1   4   
  5 Noel, Amanda                 Brick Township       1:02.00    1:02.15   2   2   
  6 Johnson, Abby                Southern Reg         1:01.96    1:02.62   1   1   
  7 Jarolmen, Summer             Point Boro           1:02.10    1:02.66   2 
  8 Ornstein, Rachel             Southern Reg         1:02.00    1:02.76   2 
  9 Naphier, Brielle             Toms River N         1:02.22    1:02.98   2 
 10 Hurley, Kayla                Jackson Memorial     1:03.29    1:03.16   3 
 11 Sinko, Danielle              Southern Reg         1:03.82    1:03.37   4 
 12 Ward, Devin                  Toms River N         1:02.50    1:03.47   2 
 13 Obara, Samantha              Jackson Liberty      1:02.11    1:03.55   2 
 14 Gesumaria, Katie             Pt. Pleasant         1:03.40    1:03.62   3 
 15 Walker, Jenna                Barnegat             1:03.65    1:03.73   4 
 16 Taylor, Madison              Jackson Memorial     1:06.34    1:03.79   7 
 17 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester           1:03.20    1:03.90   3 
 18 Pollioni, Adria              Toms River S         1:03.90    1:03.91   4 
 19 Tracz, Angelika              Manchester           1:04.30    1:03.96   5 
 20 Safarian, Elizabeth          Jackson Memorial     1:04.12    1:04.08   5 
 21 Nigro, Nicole                Toms River East      1:03.67    1:04.10   4 
 22 Damato, Hailey               Manchester           1:05.12    1:04.23   6 
 23 Pommerencke, Alexandra       Jackson Liberty      1:03.50    1:04.47   3 
 24 Okebalama, Briana            Jackson Memorial     1:02.78    1:04.76   3 
 25 Donegan, Paige               Jackson Liberty      1:03.11    1:04.95   3 
 26 Virga, Dayna                 Jackson Liberty      1:04.00    1:05.19   5 
 27 Greenstein, Michelle         Toms River N         1:03.00    1:05.21   3 
 28 Amory, Hope                  Toms River N         1:04.00    1:05.22   4 
 29 Fordyce, Jada                Central Regional     1:04.02    1:05.29   5 
 30 Flohs, Taylor                Toms River East      1:03.56    1:05.41   4 
 31 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Liberty      1:05.00    1:05.59   6 
 32 Robinson, Alexa              Jackson Memorial     1:09.28    1:05.61   8 
 33 Christensen, Remi-Jean       Central Regional     1:04.51    1:05.69   5 
 34 Joyner, Maya                 Central Regional     1:04.77    1:05.79   5 
 35 Corallo, Samantha            Jackson Liberty      1:04.00    1:05.81   4 
 36 Wickwire, Samara             Barnegat             1:03.77    1:06.03   4 
 37 Oni, Temitope                Brick Mem.           1:02.00    1:06.51   2 
 38 Gelosi, Victoria             Donovan              1:08.70    1:06.63   8 
 39 Mickiewicz, Sarah            Southern Reg         1:07.40    1:06.66   7 
 39 Germe, Maya                  Jackson Liberty      1:06.29    1:06.66   6 
 41 Brischler, Katelynn          Southern Reg         1:07.31    1:06.69   7 
 42 Woods, Morgan                Point Boro           1:04.80    1:06.99   5 
 43 Weyrick, Lindsey             Barnegat             1:07.00    1:07.27   7 
 44 Staino, Rachel               Pinelands Re         1:07.40    1:07.32   7 
 45 Larkin, Nicole               Barnegat             1:07.00    1:07.70   7 
 46 Morton, Jerneice             Jackson Memorial     1:06.18    1:07.82   6 
 47 green, Kiersten              Southern Reg         1:08.70    1:08.19   8 
 48 Wilson, Kayley               Jackson Memorial     1:07.00    1:08.20   7 
 49 Rouse, Kailey                Toms River East      1:06.29    1:08.36   6 
 50 Hurle, Paige                 Jackson Memorial     1:08.00    1:08.46   8 
 51 Guthrie, Crystal             Toms River East      1:07.19    1:08.69   7 
 52 Hurle, Maria                 Southern Reg         1:05.50    1:08.81   6 
 53 Jaeckel, Teresa              Pinelands Re                    1:08.95  11 
 54 Johnson, Cassidy             Jackson Memorial     1:16.11    1:08.99  11 
 55 Sigmon, Logan                Jackson Liberty      1:06.00    1:09.08   6 
 56 Montanha, Natalie            Southern Reg         1:11.73    1:09.21  10 
 57 Diaz, Halie                  Jackson Memorial     1:10.52    1:09.61   9 
 58 Yochim, Courtney             Point Boro           1:11.90    1:09.96  10 
 59 Hatrak, Rebekah              Lacey                1:11.40    1:10.31   9 
 60 Anastasi, Briana             Jackson Memorial     1:12.02    1:10.69  10 
 61 Tildsley, Nicoletta          Jackson Memorial     1:10.51    1:11.19   9 
 62 Policari, Jacqueline         Jackson Memorial     1:13.40    1:11.43  10 
 63 Demaio, Julia                Jackson Memorial     1:09.73    1:11.73   8 
 64 Sauickie, Kaitlyn            Jackson Memorial     1:10.11    1:12.17   9 
 65 Besse, Claudia               Jackson Memorial     1:11.00    1:12.72   9 
 66 Wianecki, Skylar             Barnegat             1:12.00    1:12.80  10 
 67 Finnegan, Kathleen           Jackson Memorial     1:09.11    1:12.96   8 
 68 Gasser, Rachel               Jackson Memorial     1:10.88    1:13.23   9 
 69 Casper, Vanessa              Jackson Memorial     1:10.23    1:14.09   9 
 70 Schubert, Chloe              Jackson Memorial     1:17.00    1:14.52  11 
 71 Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy          Lakewood HS          1:20.00    1:14.54  11 
 72 McLean, Gina                 Point Boro           1:13.90    1:15.96  10 
 73 McLean, Erin                 Point Boro           1:13.50    1:16.50  10 
 74 Heath, Julia                 Jackson Memorial     1:12.03    1:16.51  10 
 75 Caute, Linda                 Lakewood HS          1:20.00    1:22.39  11 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Kaitlyn              Southern Reg         5:07.36    5:04.60   1  10   
  2 Mulch, Taylor                Southern Reg         5:16.28    5:09.28   1   8   
  3 Bragen, Katie                Point Boro           5:13.00    5:10.28   1   6   
  4 Chartier, Elizabeth          Southern Reg         5:04.01    5:11.56   1   4   
  5 Vuocolo, Alexsus             Toms River S         5:11.00    5:16.64   1   2   
  6 Reilly, Madyson              Toms River N         5:10.21    5:17.53   1   1   
  7 Beyer, Hope                  Brick Mem.           5:25.00    5:20.80   1 
  8 Duriske, Julia               Toms River N         5:25.00    5:23.53   1 
  9 Luma, Dayna                  Brick Mem.           5:12.00    5:24.30   1 
 10 Corallo, Samantha            Jackson Liberty      5:25.00    5:26.28   1 
 11 Citarella, Gianna            Southern Reg         5:24.50    5:27.39   1 
 12 Roncin, Taylor               Toms River S         5:28.00    5:28.28   2 
 13 Cocanower, Grace             Toms River N         5:25.00    5:29.69   1 
 14 Ullmann, Alyssa              Toms River N         5:25.00    5:30.53   1 
 15 Fiedler, Dakota              Lacey                5:19.68    5:30.81   1 
 16 Tsougarakis, Danielle        Point Boro           5:34.00    5:32.18   2 
 17 Hurle, Paige                 Jackson Memorial     5:40.84    5:32.32   2 
 18 Gerratt, Kennedy             Jackson Memorial     5:16.32    5:32.42   1 
 19 Murphy, Lauren               Toms River N         5:35.00    5:33.04   2 
 20 Revaitis, Laura              Toms River S         5:30.00    5:33.79   2 
 21 Robinson, Alexa              Jackson Memorial     5:34.56    5:34.53   2 
 22 Macmaster, Shannon           Southern Reg         5:31.60    5:35.09   2 
 23 Roth, Emily                  Pinelands Re         5:35.22    5:37.97   2 
 24 George, Kerry                Toms River N         5:37.00    5:38.98   2 
 25 Taylor, Madison              Jackson Memorial     5:31.75    5:39.16   2 
 26 Wilson, Kayley               Jackson Memorial     5:40.86    5:39.23   2 
 27 Delaney, Emma                Donovan              5:39.00    5:39.75   2 
 28 Chavez, Kim                  Brick Township       5:42.68    5:41.87   3 
 29 Pausz, Rachel                Point Boro           5:44.00    5:45.16   3 
 30 Brouder, Lily                Point Boro           5:44.00    5:47.19   3 
 31 Farrell, Emily               Jackson Liberty      5:42.32    5:47.73   3 
 32 Sauickie, Kaitlyn            Jackson Memorial     5:42.23    5:48.50   3 
 33 Cole, Nicolette              Brick Township       5:42.90    5:49.46   3 
 34 Cowan, Alexa                 Brick Mem.           5:50.00    5:50.21   3 
 35 Fisher, Kayla                Brick Mem.           5:58.00    5:50.49   4 
 36 O'Connor, Erin               Barnegat             5:57.00    5:51.45   4 
 37 Wiley, Isabella              Toms River East      6:01.67    5:51.64   4 
 38 Leavitt, Julia               Lacey                5:52.00    5:52.04   3 
 39 Lovell, Josefina             Toms River S         5:55.00    5:52.11   3 
 40 Gulya, Brielle               Pinelands Re         5:56.43    5:53.49   3 
 41 Reading, Taylor              Central Regional     6:06.00    5:54.13   4 
 42 Argento, Gianna              Central Regional     6:10.36    5:54.21   4 
 43 Topchev, Brianna             Southern Reg         5:57.91    5:55.51   4 
 44 Ward, Amanda                 Southern Reg         6:03.54    5:57.23   4 
 45 Peschko, Jackie              Pinelands Re         5:51.01    5:57.81   3 
 46 Besse, Claudia               Jackson Memorial     5:54.46    5:59.69   3 
 47 Larice, Alyssa               Toms River East      5:57.00    6:00.28   4 
 48 Schubert, Chloe              Jackson Memorial     5:58.46    6:00.81   4 
 49 Souchek, Mackenzie           Brick Mem.           6:10.00    6:02.27   4 
 50 Flynn, Maura                 Southern Reg         6:01.80    6:03.13   4 
 51 Soccodato, Samantha          Barnegat             5:58.47    6:03.95   4 
 52 Murphy, Natalie              Point Boro           6:10.00    6:04.94   4 
 53 Spence, Alexandra            Toms River East      6:13.00    6:08.70   4 
 54 Richardson, Brittany         Pt. Pleasant         6:00.24    6:09.54   4 
 55 Larkin, Anne                 Southern Reg         6:20.69    6:10.32   4 
 56 Borman, Camryn               Southern Reg         6:10.40    6:10.46   4 
 57 Patterson, Kady              Southern Reg         6:16.74    6:10.82   4 
 58 Andrade, Andrea              Manchester           6:15.00    6:11.18   4 
 59 Potts, Cassidy               Southern Reg         6:21.24    6:12.45   4 
 60 Lane, Theresa                Manchester           6:25.00    6:18.96   5 
 61 Bergen, Anna                 Brick Township       6:26.00    6:19.26   5 
 62 Heath, Julia                 Jackson Memorial     5:53.76    6:21.62   3 
 63 Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy          Lakewood HS          6:23.35    6:22.14   4 
 64 Brown, Kelsey                Jackson Liberty      6:37.81    6:22.27   5 
 65 Kearns, Michaela             Manchester           6:29.00    6:25.96   5 
 66 Post, Hailey                 Manchester           6:28.00    6:27.23   5 
 67 Campbell, Sara               Point Boro           6:37.54    6:27.35   5 
 68 Adams, Dakota                Manchester           6:40.00    6:30.52   5 
 69 Hall, Emma                   Central Regional     6:31.97    6:31.33   5 
 70 Bury, Tori                   Brick Mem.           6:10.00    6:32.94   4 
 71 Lima, Marissa                Lacey                6:40.00    6:33.11   5 
 72 Caute, Linda                 Lakewood HS          6:45.00    6:36.12   5 
 73 Bycsek, Kyra                 Point Boro           6:45.87    6:39.98   5 
 74 Stemmerman, Jane             Brick Township       6:37.00    6:40.05   5 
 75 Vallaster, Gillian           Jackson Liberty      5:47.89    6:41.31   3 
 76 Shugar, Lindsey              Barnegat             6:43.25    6:41.68   5 
 77 Busichio, Nicole             Point Boro           6:45.13    6:45.72   5 
 78 DeLeo, Alissa                Brick Township       6:26.00    6:47.32   5 
 79 Rainey, Amanda               Southern Reg         6:46.30    6:47.70   5 
 80 Leonore, Victoria            Toms River East      6:50.00    6:50.18   5 
 81 Blaney, Abby                 Point Boro           6:56.62    6:52.07   5 
 82 Soccodato, Haley             Barnegat             6:44.93    7:01.73   5 
 83 Meglio, Breanna              Jackson Liberty      7:04.23    7:06.00   5 
 84 Dillon, Skylar               Toms River East      7:00.00    7:16.33   5 
 85 Vallaster, Nicolette         Jackson Liberty      8:43.66    8:13.55   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meise, Madison               Toms River S         1:06.50    1:06.52   1  10   
  2 Huber, Delaney               Toms River S         1:07.70    1:06.90   1   8   
  3 Jarolmen, Summer             Point Boro           1:08.61    1:07.58   2   6   
  4 Ramos, Riana                 Donovan              1:07.90    1:07.67   1   4   
  5 Woodlee, Sabrina             Southern Reg         1:06.58    1:08.30   1   2   
  6 Glass, Jessica               Brick Mem.           1:06.67    1:09.21   1   1   
  7 McBride, Kiley               Southern Reg         1:09.90    1:09.24   2 
  8 Czech, Reagan                Toms River S         1:09.00    1:09.25   2 
  9 Pommerencke, Alexandra       Jackson Liberty      1:08.00    1:09.81   1 
 10 Sinko, Danielle              Southern Reg         1:08.46    1:09.87   2 
 11 Martin, Deanna               Manchester           1:08.08    1:10.40   1 
 12 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Liberty      1:10.00    1:10.90   2 
 13 Amogretti, Haley             Brick Mem.           1:13.00    1:12.11   3 
 14 McNabb, Ashley               Barnegat             1:10.00    1:12.52   2 
 15 Reilly, Danielle             Southern Reg         1:14.10    1:12.71   3 
 16 Rouse, Kailey                Toms River East      1:13.00    1:13.29   3 
 17 Sargent, Kendall             Barnegat             1:14.26    1:13.30   4 
 18 Boyles, Marissa              Donovan              1:13.20    1:13.88   3 
 19 Collins, Jenna               Central Regional     1:12.54    1:14.40   3 
 20 Bethune, Jordan              Central Regional     1:05.10    1:14.90   1 
 21 Stragapede, Jenn             Toms River N         1:14.00    1:15.47   3 
 22 Badore, Rebecca              Brick Mem.           1:16.00    1:15.75   4 
 23 Perrone, Brianna             Lacey                1:13.28    1:15.97   3 
 24 Sigmon, Logan                Jackson Liberty      1:16.00    1:16.41   5 
 25 Anastasi, Briana             Jackson Memorial     1:15.02    1:16.85   4 
 26 Obara, Samantha              Jackson Liberty      1:12.45    1:17.18   2 
 27 Houck, Hayley                Southern Reg         1:16.00    1:17.77   4 
 28 Lennon, Kristi               Point Boro           1:17.00    1:18.58   5 
 29 Tildsley, Nicoletta          Jackson Memorial     1:20.97    1:18.74   5 
 30 Olejarz, Bethany             Jackson Liberty      1:19.10    1:19.83   5 
 31 Scrofani, Destiny            Toms River N         1:16.00    1:19.89   4 
 32 Gasser, Rachel               Jackson Memorial     1:15.77    1:20.43   4 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dikun, Natalie               Point Boro          10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Raylman, Kristina            Southern Reg        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Lawson, Emily                Toms River East      9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East      9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
  5 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern Reg         9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Veneziano, Caitlin           Jackson Liberty      9-00.00   J9-00.00    0.50
  6 Larsen, Riley                Point Boro           9-00.00   J9-00.00    0.50
  8 Jennings, Sharon             Brick Township       9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Goodyear, Samantha           Donovan              8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Grant, Charity               Central Regional     7-06.00    8-06.00  
  9 Woodlee, Sabrina             Southern Reg         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  9 Russell, Kira                Donovan              9-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Meyers, Michele              Toms River East      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Yoo, Kimberly                Jackson Liberty      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Walker, Jenna                Barnegat             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Petterson, Tiffany           Central Regional     7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Sackett, Anna                Barnegat             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Kelly, Julia                 Donovan              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 19 Wymbs, Elizabeth             Brick Mem.           7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Marano, Gianna               Donovan              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Vallaster, Gillian           Jackson Liberty      7-00.00         NH  
 -- Phillips, Kirstin            Brick Township                       NH  
 -- Rudnicki, Livia              Toms River N         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Solomon, Cassandra           Central Regional                     NH  
 -- Gatpolintan, Mikaella        Toms River N         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Michal               Toms River N         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Saliola, Angela              Donovan              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Butth, Hailey                Southern Reg         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Petti, Miranda               Manchester                           NH  
 -- Hatrak, Rebekah              Lacey                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hambor, Caitlin              Southern Reg         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rusignuolo, Gianna           Brick Township       6-00.00         NH  
 -- Conforti, Gabriella          Southern Reg         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 green, Lryic                 Manchester          36-03.75   36-00.50   10   
  2 Lamotta, Kate                Jackson Liberty     33-05.00   35-06.25    8   
  3 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern Reg        35-01.50   35-02.50    6   
  4 Gellis, Bailey               Southern Reg        35-03.00   34-09.25    4   
  5 Buell, Kelli                 Toms River N        34-07.00   34-07.25    2   
  6 Naphier, Brielle             Toms River N        33-09.75   34-06.50    1   
  7 Forlenza, Lynnea             Toms River N        35-11.00   34-06.25  
  8 Higham, Marissa              Donovan             34-02.00   34-04.50  
  9 Bruno, Amy                   Barnegat            33-06.00   33-03.75  
 10 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester          32-08.75   33-02.50  
 10 Conforti, Gabriella          Southern Reg        31-00.00   33-02.50  
 12 Bethune, Jordan              Central Regional               33-02.00  
 13 Patterson, Laura             Southern Reg        33-10.50   33-01.50  
 14 Butth, Hailey                Southern Reg        30-05.75   32-11.25  
 15 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River East     33-08.50   32-10.50  
 16 Sargent, Kendall             Barnegat            34-06.50   32-06.50  
 17 Tracz, Angelika              Manchester          30-00.50   32-06.25  
 18 Ullmann, Katie               Donovan             31-06.25   32-05.50  
 19 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re        29-00.50   32-04.25  
 20 Fiore, Olivia                Toms River East     29-11.50   32-04.00  
 21 Martin, Deanna               Manchester          30-11.50   32-02.50  
 22 Fordyce, Jada                Central Regional    30-01.00   32-02.25  
 23 Flohs, Taylor                Toms River East     32-11.00   32-01.50  
 24 Czech, Reagan                Toms River S        31-00.00   31-11.25  
 25 Morales, Gianny              Central Regional    31-06.75   31-09.25  
 26 Scott, Nicole                Jackson Liberty     30-09.00   31-09.00  
 27 Pollioni, Adria              Toms River S        29-05.75   31-08.75  
 28 Maffei, Arianna              Jackson Memorial    30-07.00   31-08.50  
 29 Tuzio, Ana                   Central Regional    29-04.00   31-06.50  
 30 Huber, Delaney               Toms River S        31-05.50   31-06.25  
 31 LaHaye, Faith                Lacey               30-09.50   31-04.00  
 32 Hurle, Maria                 Southern Reg        32-07.25   30-09.25  
 33 Savino, Hope                 Point Boro          30-08.00   30-07.00  
 34 Leonard, Sarah               Southern Reg        32-07.00   30-06.75  
 35 Nardini, Elianna             Donovan             29-03.00   29-07.25  
 36 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Liberty     29-06.00   29-05.50  
 37 Greenstein, Michelle         Toms River N        30-00.00   29-04.00  
 38 Policari, Jacqueline         Jackson Memorial    28-07.00   28-08.00  
 39 Dorsey, Emilee               Lacey               29-10.50   28-03.50  
 40 Mendes, Christina            Donovan             28-05.00   27-09.00  
 41 Sexton, Riley                Point Boro          27-07.00   27-08.00  
 42 Demaio, Julia                Jackson Memorial    28-09.50   27-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan             54-11.00   53-08.50   10   
  2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Liberty     41-10.25   47-11.00    8   
  3 Bruno, Amy                   Barnegat            40-01.50   39-10.50    6   
  4 Bartolini, Sophia            Jackson Liberty     40-03.25   37-03.75    4   
  5 Schuldes, Alexis             Jackson Memorial    35-11.00   35-03.75    2   
  6 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River S        33-08.25   34-07.50    1   
  7 El-Khouri, Pascal            Brick Mem.          30-00.00   32-10.50  
  8 Vanesko, Ballinda            Toms River East     34-00.00   32-03.75  
  9 Hogrebe, Tori                Central Regional    30-08.25   32-03.25  
 10 Poplawski, Jessica           Donovan             36-03.00   32-01.50  
 11 Copeland, Charissa           Manchester          30-07.75   31-10.75  
 12 Gorrell, Kayla               Lacey               30-00.00   31-10.00  
 13 Berardo, Caitlyn             Lacey               27-11.00   30-10.25  
 14 Skeie, Madison               Southern Reg        32-04.00   30-08.50  
 15 Tablas, Irene                Lakewood HS         30-07.00   30-04.00  
 16 Wells, Sara                  Barnegat            29-09.00   30-01.50  
 17 Scully, Devin                Southern Reg        28-07.00   30-00.25  
 18 Montanha, Olivia             Southern Reg        25-09.50   29-10.75  
 19 Tijani, Ralia-Aduki          Jackson Liberty     28-10.00   29-06.50  
 20 Byrne, Ciara                 Toms River East     29-00.00   29-05.50  
 21 Lozito, Dana                 Barnegat            31-00.00   29-04.50  
 22 Stowe, Melissa               Point Boro          30-06.50   28-11.50  
 22 Peters, Jessica              Toms River East     29-00.00   28-11.50  
 24 Highland, Christina          Central Regional    29-08.00   28-05.50  
 24 Joyner, Deanna               Toms River East     32-00.00   28-05.50  
 26 Kulinski, Jenna              Southern Reg        29-08.00   28-01.00  
 26 Fyle, Breanna                Toms River S        26-11.50   28-01.00  
 28 Caporusso, Jade              Donovan             27-11.50   27-11.75  
 29 Carbonetto, Nicolette        Toms River N        28-01.00   27-07.50  
 30 Caucino, Tara                Point Boro          26-10.00   27-06.50  
 31 Miller, Michal               Toms River N        25-00.00   27-04.50  
 32 Johnson, Kayla               Southern Reg        25-07.50   27-02.50  
 33 Barhelemy, Mildred           Brick Mem.          30-09.00   27-01.50  
 34 Kline, Julia                 Pinelands Re        26-00.75   26-10.00  
 35 Stewart, Jamesha             Lakewood HS         25-01.00   26-08.50  
 36 Denisco, Grace               Toms River East     27-00.00   25-10.50  
 36 Hernandez, Kelly             Toms River S        24-01.75   25-10.50  
 38 Pitera, Elizabeth            Toms River N        28-01.00   25-09.50  
 39 Doyle, Erin                  Brick Mem.          26-00.00   25-08.25  
 40 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands Re        26-03.00   25-04.50  
 41 Cioffi, Emily                Donovan             25-09.00   24-10.50  
 41 Moran, Shannon               Point Boro          26-05.25   24-10.50  
 41 Trice, Bianca                Pinelands Re        25-00.00   24-10.50  
 44 Vetrini, Carlie              Point Boro          22-10.25   24-07.25  
 45 Black, Alaina                Southern Reg        25-00.00   24-06.50  
 46 Eletto, Alyssa               Southern Reg        25-00.00   24-05.50  
 47 Riddick, Alexis              Point Boro          20-00.00   24-01.50  
 48 Toro, Valeria                Jackson Liberty     24-00.00   24-01.00  
 49 Varga, Emily                 Point Boro          24-09.00   23-11.50  
 50 Bombacie, Brianna            Jackson Liberty     23-06.00   23-10.00  
 51 Mears, Mariah                Lakewood HS         24-04.00   23-07.75  
 52 Aires, Savanna               Point Boro          20-05.00   22-04.50  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Noel                Pinelands Re          116-05     112-03   10   
  2 Brown, Melissa               Brick Mem.            110-00     111-11    8   
  3 Skeie, Madison               Southern Reg          107-07     110-07    6   
  4 Erskine, Jordan              Barnegat              112-11     109-08    4   
  5 Erskine, Ginalee             Barnegat               99-06     108-09    2   
  6 Kulinski, Jenna              Southern Reg          110-08     107-10    1   
  7 Dudeck, Caroline             Toms River S          104-01     107-09  
  8 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands Re           96-02      94-09  
  9 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Liberty       101-06      91-04  
 10 Stowe, Melissa               Point Boro             81-03      89-07  
 11 Comar, Allyson               Brick Mem.            102-04      88-11  
 12 Lazaro, Hallie               Southern Reg           91-01      88-06  
 13 Topchev, Brianna             Southern Reg           85-00      87-10  
 14 Colon, Sabrina               Southern Reg           95-06      87-06  
 15 Page, Katelyn                Manchester             77-03      85-09  
 16 DeJesus, Alexandrea          Central Regional       91-09      84-07  
 17 Sales, Kaitlyn               Manchester             96-03      84-02  
 18 Joyner, Deanna               Toms River East        90-00      83-05  
 19 Wells, Sara                  Barnegat               82-04      83-04  
 20 Famelia, Kayla               Manchester             96-07      82-03  
 21 Vetrini, Carlie              Point Boro             80-01      82-01  
 22 Kline, Julia                 Pinelands Re           73-00      80-00  
 23 Kelly, Morgan                Brick Township         81-09      78-10  
 24 Tablas, Irene                Lakewood HS            79-05      76-11  
 25 Hanson, Jordan               Jackson Memorial       76-01      76-01  
 26 Sharry, Kayleigh             Manchester             78-00      75-02  
 27 Bair, Shelby                 Southern Reg           63-09      75-01  
 28 Brown, Jazmin                Donovan                84-02      74-08  
 29 Soucy, Kayleigh              Toms River S           73-01      74-06  
 30 Scianna, Adriana             Donovan                73-10      74-00  
 31 Byrne, Ciara                 Toms River East        83-00      72-09  
 32 Michel, Mackenzie            Southern Reg           80-00      72-07  
 33 Valerio, Jae-Marie           Central Regional       64-11      72-03  
 34 Novak, Jessie                Southern Reg           74-00      70-10  
 35 DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands Re           88-03      70-07  
 36 Wintle, Kylie                Jackson Liberty        80-11      69-11  
 37 Wismar, Angela               Pinelands Re           64-10      69-07  
 37 Fyle, Breanna                Toms River S           70-09      69-07  
 39 Rudnicki, Livia              Toms River N           87-00      69-05  
 40 Pitera, Elizabeth            Toms River N           73-10      67-08  
 41 Carbonetto, Nicolette        Toms River N           74-10      66-07  
 42 Biroc-Klein, Brittani        Brick Township         82-08      63-01  
 43 Gorrell, Kayla               Lacey                  81-07      62-08  
 44 Dimpflmeyer, Kaitlyn         Point Boro             64-11      60-07  
 45 Leduc, Rachele               Toms River East        62-03      60-02  
 46 Perdon, Alaina               Lacey                  58-05      59-10  
 47 Maccarone, Jessica           Toms River East        65-00      58-02  
 48 Partite, Jessica             Jackson Liberty        60-00      56-08  
 49 Busch, Brittany              Jackson Memorial       54-05      54-10  
 50 Riddick, Alexis              Point Boro             54-01      51-02  
 51 Staffordsmith, Molly         Jackson Liberty        45-00      48-09  
 52 green, Kiersten              Southern Reg           75-00      44-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ja'Sir               Brick Township         11.44      10.74q 11 
  2 Banks, Jonathan              Central Regional       11.58      11.11q 11 
  3 Wickwire, Paul               Barnegat               10.96      11.16q 13 
  4 Calderon, David              Donovan                11.38      11.50q 12 
  5 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Liberty        11.60      11.52q  6 
  6 Ebenau, Paul                 Toms River East        12.38      11.54q 11 
  6 Schleifer, Matthew           Brick Township         11.50      11.54q 15 
  8 Rosario, Michael             Manchester             11.40      11.57q  6 
  9 Rosato, Carmine              Donovan                11.41      11.60  10 
  9 Adorno, Nicolo               Barnegat               11.20      11.60   1 
  9 Kovalick, Joshua             Toms River East        11.55      11.60  15 
 12 Schoener, Mike               Jackson Memorial       11.30      11.62  14 
 13 Hunter, Dez                  Donovan                11.64      11.65   4 
 13 Muratore, Alex               Brick Township         11.39      11.65   5 
 15 Curry, Bishop                Toms River N           11.20      11.66   9 
 16 Grande, Nick                 Toms River East        11.55      11.71   8 
 17 Johnson, Eric                Toms River East        12.01      11.73   4 
 18 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Memorial       11.40      11.76   2 
 19 Beaucicault, Kirston         Barnegat               11.60      11.84  10 
 20 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight     Barnegat               11.80      11.85   1 
 21 Vigliarolo, Steven           Jackson Memorial       11.30      11.86   4 
 22 Doyle, Liam                  Southern Reg           11.79      11.87  13 
 23 La Duca, Joseph              Pt. Pleasant           11.40      11.89   3 
 23 Katz, Jared                  Toms River N           11.85      11.89   4 
 25 Miserindino, Michael         Central Regional       11.70      11.91   1 
 25 Romeo, Joseph                Toms River N           11.60      11.91   3 
 25 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Liberty        12.53      11.91  11 
 28 Brown, Michael               Point Boro             12.12      11.92  14 
 29 Cusack, Corey                Pinelands Re           11.78      11.94  13 
 30 Knapp, Ian                   Donovan                11.67      11.97  14 
 31 Kells, Connor                Pt. Pleasant           11.50      11.98   8 
 32 Cook, James                  Jackson Memorial       11.53      11.99   7 
 33 Lane, Dylan                  Southern Reg           12.34      12.02   2 
 34 Scucci, Chris                Southern Reg           11.99      12.10  11 
 34 Overstrud, Don               Pinelands Re           12.79      12.10   5 
 36 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood HS            12.04      12.15  14 
 37 Husni, Mike                  Toms River N           11.90      12.17   2 
 38 Morgan, Ryan                 Brick Township         11.95      12.19  15 
 38 Harrison, James              Pinelands Re           12.16      12.19  12 
 40 Peck, Dylan                  Brick Township         11.86      12.20  12 
 41 Beecroft, Colin              Southern Reg           11.50      12.21   7 
 41 Mapoy, Alec                  Donovan                11.90      12.21   3 
 43 Davis Jr, Ramone             Barnegat               11.60      12.23   2 
 43 Frank, Brandon               Lacey                  11.61      12.23   5 
 45 Morris, Dante                Lakewood HS            12.06      12.24   9 
 46 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron     Lakewood HS            12.16      12.25   5 
 46 Montalbano, Richie           Jackson Liberty        11.90      12.25   5 
 48 Mauro, Hunter                Barnegat               11.90      12.26   6 
 48 Searles, Lucas               Southern Reg           11.99      12.26   7 
 50 Frey, Hayden                 Point Boro             12.31      12.27   6 
 51 Hawkins, Chris               Brick Mem.             12.00      12.29   5 
 52 Kirinovic, Liam              Point Boro             13.92      12.30  11 
 52 Delgiudice, Leno             Central Regional       12.00      12.30   2 
 54 Loiacono, Dustin             Manchester             11.81      12.31  14 
 54 Scott, Ron                   Manchester             13.50      12.31  11 
 56 Cruz, Andrew                 Lakewood HS                       12.33   1 
 57 Fara, James                  Point Boro             13.50      12.37  10 
 58 Perrine, Edward              Brick Mem.             11.80      12.38   9 
 59 Maffei, Joe                  Jackson Memorial       11.90      12.40  11 
 60 Richardson, Honore           Lakewood HS            12.17      12.44   3 
 61 Barker, Daniel               Jackson Memorial       11.90      12.49  10 
 62 Sparmo, Jared                Toms River East        13.80      12.50   8 
 63 Santiago, Steve              Southern Reg           11.99      12.53  15 
 64 Rodgers, Joe                 Southern Reg           12.71      12.55   3 
 65 Opet, William                Southern Reg           12.51      12.56  15 
 66 Coston, Anthony              Toms River S           12.51      12.60   8 
 67 Ness, Evan                   Brick Mem.             12.10      12.66   9 
 67 Wilson, Derrick              Southern Reg           11.98      12.66   7 
 69 Akinlulo, Sam                Toms River S           13.00      12.75  13 
 69 Washington, Deandre          Toms River S           12.53      12.75  10 
 71 Crews, Amdrew                Manchester             13.59      12.77   7 
 71 Richardson, Brennan          Pinelands Re           12.79      12.77  12 
 73 Dahlberg, Justin             Southern Reg           12.90      12.80   9 
 74 Cipriani, Anthony            Southern Reg           12.35      12.85  10 
 75 Dorsey, Colin                Lacey                  12.40      12.94   8 
 76 Width, Mike                  Southern Reg           13.00      12.95   1 
 76 Thompson, Jack               Southern Reg           13.28      12.95  12 
 78 Rose, Will                   Lacey                  12.60      13.02   2 
 79 Scucci, Devin                Southern Reg           11.99      13.14  10 
 80 Demaio, James                Jackson Memorial       12.10      13.15   1 
 81 Elbready, Abdallan           Toms River S           13.00      13.16  13 
 82 Otte, Zachary                Southern Reg           12.09      13.19   1 
 83 Dolphin, John                Southern Reg           11.95      13.22   8 
 83 Burritt, Zak                 Donovan                13.22      13.22  14 
 85 Prestamo-Caraballo, Luis     Southern Reg           12.00      13.25   3 
 86 Flynn, Kyle                  Point Boro             14.00      13.26  10 
 87 Lindsey, Will                Donovan                12.95      13.27   1 
 88 Flores, Gustavo              Toms River S           13.31      13.41   5 
 89 Reilly, Mike                 Lacey                  12.70      13.46   6 
 90 Klein, Jacob                 Jackson Memorial       12.10      13.55  13 
 91 Newell, Anthony              Toms River S           13.54      13.61  15 
 92 Chang, Jovan                 Southern Reg           12.00      13.62   6 
 93 Scully, Patrick              Southern Reg           11.99      13.63   8 
 93 Flores, Steven               Toms River East        13.67      13.63  15 
 95 Kirinovic, Jacob             Point Boro             14.92      13.67   5 
 96 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River S           13.50      13.71   2 
 97 Gatanis, Mark                Toms River East        13.50      13.92   8 
 98 McKay, Connor                Jackson Memorial       12.50      13.97   7 
 99 Quattrock, Chris             Lacey                  13.40      14.03   3 
100 Fry, Cody                    Toms River East        13.56      14.06   7 
101 Serrano, Jonathan            Lacey                  13.10      14.12   9 
102 Bryant, Joe                  Toms River East        14.00      14.21   2 
103 Ciocher, Zakary              Manchester             15.31      14.26   4 
104 Young, Ryan                  Point Boro             14.92      14.42  12 
105 Gatanis, Ryan                Toms River East        13.42      14.50   6 
106 Martin, Mike                 Southern Reg           12.00      14.53  12 
107 Thibodeaux, Joshua           Point Boro             14.90      14.62   3 
108 Thomas, Bailey               Jackson Memorial       12.90      14.64  14 
109 Svensson, Tyler              Point Boro             16.00      14.74  14 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wickwire, Paul               Barnegat               11.16      10.96   10   
  2 Taylor, Ja'Sir               Brick Township         10.74      11.19    8   
  3 Calderon, David              Donovan                11.50      11.41    6   
  4 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Liberty        11.52      11.47    4   
  5 Schleifer, Matthew           Brick Township         11.54      11.52    2   
  6 Kovalick, Josh               Toms River East                   11.57    1   
  7 Rosario, Michael             Manchester             11.57     J11.57  
  8 Banks, Jonathan              Central Regional       11.11      11.65  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash wheelChair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tomaino, Matthew             Point Boro                      1:53.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adorno, Nicolo               Barnegat               53.50      50.67   3  10   
  2 Griffith, Ryan               Point Boro             50.76      50.89   1   8   
  3 Kaba, Dan                    Jackson Memorial       51.70      51.00   1   6   
  4 Garcia, Adam                 Brick Township         51.00      51.21   1   4   
  5 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson Memorial       51.30      51.45   1   2   
  6 Diawara, Abdolahe            Toms River N           51.50      51.75   1   1   
  7 Mayers, Andre                Central Regional       53.56      52.31   3 
  8 Johnson, Eric                Toms River East        51.57      52.33   1 
  9 Downer, Ryan                 Jackson Liberty        52.10      52.41   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Joe               Southern Reg           51.98      52.46   1 
 11 Golda, Frankie               Central Regional       53.20      52.78   2 
 12 Beaucicault, Kirston         Barnegat               52.39      52.79   2 
 13 Buss, John                   Manchester             52.80      52.87   2 
 14 Delhagen, Ross               Jackson Memorial       53.10      53.21   2 
 15 Holloway, Anthony            Central Regional       53.26      53.27   3 
 16 Delmonte, Tom                Jackson Memorial       54.50      53.55   4 
 17 Corsentino, Steven           Brick Mem.             54.00      53.71   4 
 18 Lash, Brian                  Brick Mem.             54.00      53.73   4 
 19 Sauers, Connor               Toms River N           53.50      53.79   3 
 20 McEvoy, John                 Donovan                54.60      53.90   5 
 21 Mickens, Brandon             Central Regional       53.20      53.94   2 
 21 Eletto, Jeffrey              Manchester             53.55      53.94   3 
 23 Gural, Brian                 Toms River East        53.34      54.04   3 
 24 Ditta, Chris                 Jackson Liberty        54.30      54.05   4 
 25 Miller, Elijah               Lakewood HS            55.50      54.11   6 
 26 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan       Manchester             53.38      54.21   3 
 27 Stout, John                  Southern Reg           52.93      54.22   2 
 28 Richards, James              Pinelands Re           57.38      54.27   8 
 29 Gardner, Dylan               Brick Township         54.40      54.32   4 
 30 Fernandez, Matt              Toms River N           53.60      54.33   3 
 31 Stupar, Alex                 Point Boro             53.97      54.43   4 
 31 Koletis, Anthony             Jackson Memorial       53.03      54.43   2 
 33 Beecroft, Colin              Southern Reg           54.42      54.74   4 
 34 Ridgeway, Javid              Toms River N           54.50      54.80   5 
 35 Chanley, Josh                Toms River N           55.16      55.02   5 
 36 Nalewicki, Kyle              Brick Township         54.50      55.04   5 
 37 Lytle, Alex                  Lacey                  56.20      55.15   6 
 38 Harrison, James              Pinelands Re                      55.24  13 
 39 Morris, Dante                Lakewood HS            55.55      55.30   6 
 40 Readel, Dylan                Southern Reg           55.78      55.45   6 
 41 Sinclair, J'Mire             Toms River N           55.00      56.19   5 
 42 Sunderman, Caden             Pinelands Re           56.95      56.34   7 
 42 Pashos, Chris                Jackson Memorial       58.70      56.34   9 
 44 Cook, Cedric                 Toms River N           52.60      56.38   2 
 45 Peck, Dylan                  Brick Township         55.20      56.45   6 
 46 Fara, James                  Point Boro             57.93      56.51   8 
 46 Davis, Ramone                Barnegat               54.00      56.51   4 
 48 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re           56.00      56.62   6 
 49 Mauro, Hunter                Barnegat               55.20      56.78   6 
 50 Schnell, Mason               Southern Reg           55.98      56.83   6 
 51 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Liberty        57.47      56.92   8 
 52 Davis, Jared                 Lacey                  58.40      57.12   9 
 53 Desiderio, Kyle              Brick Mem.             58.00      57.17   9 
 54 Yambao, Claudio              Toms River East      1:03.17      57.27  13 
 55 James, Nate                  Central Regional       54.60      57.30   5 
 56 Peters, Dominic              Point Boro             57.21      57.39   7 
 57 Moral, John                  Toms River East        58.24      57.56   9 
 58 Martorano, Darius            Central Regional       56.80      57.65   7 
 59 Sappia, Nicholas             Toms River N           54.80      57.67   5 
 60 Leek, Nicholas               Southern Reg           57.40      57.75   8 
 61 Petrow, Robert               Jackson Memorial       58.00      58.07   9 
 62 Elbready, Abdallan           Toms River S           58.09      58.30   9 
 63 Sparmo, Jared                Toms River East        58.74      58.32   9 
 64 Caprara, Antonio             Toms River S           56.50      58.35   7 
 65 Chesney, Elijah              Barnegat               57.70      58.38   8 
 66 Washington, Deandre          Toms River S           58.00      58.58   8 
 66 Rae, Kenneth                 Southern Reg           56.65      58.58   7 
 68 Bifulco, Christian           Jackson Memorial       58.90      58.61   9 
 69 Flores, Gustavo              Toms River S         1:01.37      58.84  12 
 70 Dahlberg, Justin             Southern Reg           59.00      58.95  10 
 71 Maloney, William             Southern Reg         1:01.53      59.37  12 
 72 Brockop, Robbie              Southern Reg           58.00      59.38   8 
 73 Cruz, Andrew                 Lakewood HS            59.64    1:00.65  10 
 74 Otte, Zachary                Southern Reg         1:03.50    1:00.71  13 
 75 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River S         1:02.07    1:00.76  13 
 76 Martin, Mike                 Southern Reg           59.50    1:00.79  10 
 77 Dyer, Nick                   Toms River East      1:01.69    1:00.95  12 
 78 Kirinovic, Liam              Point Boro           1:01.00    1:01.07  12 
 79 Orrico, Joseph               Southern Reg           59.95    1:01.22  11 
 80 Passanisi, Nick              Jackson Memorial     1:03.50    1:01.32  13 
 81 Ertle, Brendan               Jackson Liberty      1:02.00    1:01.74  12 
 82 Prestamo-Caraballo, Luis     Southern Reg           59.99    1:02.08  11 
 83 Sinatra, Nick                Southern Reg           58.99    1:02.11  10 
 84 Flynn, Kyle                  Point Boro           1:03.00    1:02.41  13 
 85 Dolphin, John                Southern Reg           59.00    1:02.70  10 
 86 Oparison, Efiemaron          Jackson Memorial       57.80    1:02.79   8 
 87 Rappaport, Jacob             Point Boro           1:00.00    1:02.94  11 
 88 Ranade, Devan                Southern Reg         1:00.00    1:03.26  11 
 89 English, Tim                 Southern Reg         1:00.10    1:03.98  11 
 90 Case, Justin                 Jackson Memorial     1:03.00    1:04.08  13 
 91 Seaman, Matt                 Jackson Memorial       59.75    1:04.19  10 
 92 English, Greg                Southern Reg         1:00.10    1:05.37  12 
 93 Scucci, Devin                Southern Reg         1:00.00    1:05.70  11 
 94 Young, Ryan                  Point Boro           1:05.00    1:06.12  14 
 95 Width, Mike                  Southern Reg         1:06.67    1:06.81  14 
 96 Berry, Nate                  Lacey                1:04.00    1:07.17  14 
 97 Antonelli, Dylan             Lacey                1:06.50    1:08.23  14 
 98 Schiano, Frank               Southern Reg         1:02.00    1:08.41  12 
 99 Thibodeaux, Joshua           Point Boro           1:02.00    1:09.83  12 
100 Goldenberg, Matt             Jackson Liberty      1:15.00    1:11.14  14 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dilcher, Damien              Brick Township       4:25.50    4:18.12   1  10   
  2 Rafferty, Ryan               Jackson Memorial     4:16.14    4:18.90   1   8   
  3 Duffy, Dan                   Jackson Liberty      4:31.00    4:22.74   1   6   
  4 Farley, Justin               Toms River N         4:24.00    4:24.14   1   4   
  5 Keyes, Paul                  Southern Reg         4:29.90    4:24.15   1   2   
  6 Flavin, John                 Toms River N         4:22.00    4:25.70   1   1   
  7 Laprise, Joshua              Toms River East      4:30.00    4:26.25   1 
  8 Jerolaman, Evan              Brick Mem.           4:30.00    4:29.27   1 
  9 Peters, Dylan                Point Boro           4:30.00    4:30.58   1 
 10 Pearson, Gunnar              Barnegat             4:36.00    4:30.76   2 
 11 Dalik, Cortlandt             Point Boro           4:38.00    4:30.79   2 
 12 Kubarewicz, William          Southern Reg         4:31.41    4:31.35   1 
 13 Lovenberg, Billy             Southern Reg         4:35.00    4:31.69   1 
 14 Skodi, Nathan                Southern Reg         4:35.00    4:33.19   1 
 15 Claudeo, Dan                 Jackson Memorial     4:38.61    4:36.20   2 
 16 Reilly, Noah                 Toms River N         4:30.00    4:37.02   1 
 17 Rapsas, William              Lacey                4:38.00    4:37.34   2 
 18 Stewart, Jeffrey             Jackson Memorial     4:36.00    4:37.97   2 
 19 Vantuono, Keith              Brick Mem.           4:40.41    4:38.21   2 
 20 Earley, Justin               Central Regional     4:50.80    4:38.23   3 
 21 O'Donnell, Kolbe             Point Boro           4:48.00    4:39.73   3 
 22 Ziolkowski, Chris            Toms River S         4:45.97    4:41.62   3 
 23 Lynn, Elliott                Toms River N         4:41.00    4:42.30   2 
 24 Koerner, Mark                Toms River N         4:41.00    4:42.36   2 
 25 Pettinato, Nick              Point Boro           4:52.00    4:42.88   3 
 26 Giglio, Joe                  Jackson Memorial     4:50.47    4:43.14   3 
 27 Petit-frere, Scott           Southern Reg         4:33.62    4:43.29   1 
 28 Day, Patrick                 Toms River N         4:50.00    4:43.51   3 
 29 Dragon, Luke                 Point Boro           4:50.00    4:43.52   3 
 30 Yates, Ethan                 Southern Reg         4:49.48    4:43.58   3 
 31 Lewis, Logan                 Jackson Memorial     4:53.00    4:43.68   3 
 32 Koerner, Matt                Toms River N         4:44.00    4:43.72   2 
 33 Davern, John                 Manchester           4:43.46    4:44.57   2 
 34 McBride, Connor              Southern Reg         4:53.56    4:44.73   3 
 35 Kovaly, Nicholas             Barnegat             4:45.27    4:44.76   3 
 36 Carter, Logan                Point Boro           4:49.00    4:45.22   3 
 37 Giordano, Sammy              Toms River N         4:44.00    4:45.60   2 
 38 Czech, Nolan                 Toms River S         4:47.81    4:47.35   3 
 39 Vela, Anthony                Toms River N         4:32.00    4:47.38   1 
 40 Knoetig, Kevin               Toms River S         4:57.64    4:47.86   4 
 41 Ramirez, Xavier              Brick Township       4:47.00    4:48.48   3 
 42 Navalance, Kyle              Toms River N         4:55.00    4:48.56   3 
 43 Tricomy, Jared               Toms River S         5:00.57    4:49.08   4 
 44 Bombardiere, Joe             Toms River East      4:51.99    4:49.51   3 
 45 Carlton, Justin              Jackson Memorial     4:44.00    4:49.93   2 
 46 Ellis, Jaidel                Manchester           4:51.33    4:50.15   3 
 47 Riddle, Dean                 Toms River S         4:53.00    4:51.25   3 
 48 Keklak, Andrew               Toms River N         4:55.00    4:51.70   3 
 49 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo         Manchester           5:00.26    4:52.16   4 
 50 Lazzaro, Joseph              Toms River S         4:57.26    4:52.66   4 
 51 Bates, Domininc              Southern Reg         5:01.34    4:53.13   4 
 52 Neff, Steven                 Brick Mem.           4:39.48    4:53.39   2 
 53 Lynch, Alex                  Manchester           4:56.87    4:53.59   4 
 54 Antognoli, Nicholas          Pt. Pleasant         4:55.35    4:54.53   4 
 55 Brzyski, Jarod               Point Boro           4:58.00    4:55.25   4 
 56 Harman, Ryan                 Central Regional     5:42.51    4:55.27   7 
 57 Conner, Devin                Southern Reg         4:59.00    4:55.28   4 
 58 Rasinski, Tyler              Jackson Memorial     5:02.00    4:55.65   5 
 59 Ziolkowski, Nick             Toms River S         5:09.54    4:55.91   5 
 60 Kossman, Chris               Jackson Memorial     5:02.00    4:56.76   5 
 61 Roger, Gabriel               Manchester           5:08.98    4:56.79   5 
 62 Spence, Paul                 Toms River East      5:06.76    4:57.08   5 
 62 Sarno, Kyle                  Barnegat             5:00.50    4:57.08   4 
 64 Vargas, Matt                 Jackson Liberty      4:58.93    4:57.31   4 
 65 Marks, Matt                  Toms River East      4:59.24    4:57.36   4 
 66 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Liberty      5:00.00    4:57.42   4 
 67 Raimondi, Ryan               Toms River S         5:00.00    4:57.62   4 
 68 Aguilar, Gareth              Barnegat             4:57.80    4:59.27   4 
 69 Scioscio, Joseph             Barnegat             5:05.00    4:59.50   5 
 70 Vargas, Martin               Lakewood HS          5:09.77    5:00.38   5 
 71 Bonafide, Michael            Toms River East      5:05.44    5:00.88   5 
 72 Dacunza, Jason               Toms River East      5:01.92    5:01.87   5 
 73 Attardi, Jeffery             Southern Reg         4:57.80    5:02.11   4 
 74 Castronuova, Peter           Donovan              4:51.45    5:02.33   3 
 75 Knapp, Ian                   Point Boro           4:55.00    5:02.49   3 
 76 Mathis, Luke                 Pinelands Re         5:01.04    5:02.77   4 
 77 Fanelli, Frank               Brick Mem.           4:58.63    5:03.23   4 
 78 Gillen, Brandon              Donovan              5:18.31    5:03.30   6 
 79 Piscopo, Zach                Southern Reg         5:13.65    5:03.42   5 
 80 Van Liew, Dillon             Southern Reg         5:12.00    5:03.98   5 
 81 Gutierrez, Kevin             Southern Reg         5:28.76    5:04.28   6 
 82 Tranchida, Cole              Southern Reg         5:03.16    5:04.66   5 
 83 Marzano, Neal                Southern Reg         4:59.76    5:04.78   4 
 84 Dalessio, Thomas             Toms River East      5:02.21    5:05.02   5 
 85 Guess, Morgan                Jackson Memorial     5:08.00    5:05.39   5 
 85 McDonald, Jack               Pt. Pleasant         5:13.00    5:05.39   5 
 87 Yeoman, Angus                Donovan              5:06.00    5:05.44   5 
 88 Schwartz, John               Manchester           5:09.08    5:05.49   5 
 89 Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Liberty      5:10.00    5:05.74   5 
 90 Malka, Yahuda                Brick Mem.           5:14.00    5:06.04   6 
 91 Sabine, Andrew               Jackson Memorial     5:09.00    5:06.20   5 
 92 Gut, Matthew                 Jackson Memorial     5:05.13    5:06.87   5 
 93 Torres, Kyle                 Jackson Liberty      5:30.00    5:07.10   6 
 94 Bonner, Kevin                Brick Township       5:13.56    5:07.51   5 
 95 Becker, Andrew               Barnegat             4:59.06    5:07.85   4 
 96 Brown, Dawson                Point Boro           5:25.00    5:07.99   6 
 97 Kennedy, Zach                Manchester           4:59.15    5:08.03   4 
 98 Nodine, Craig                Southern Reg         5:06.85    5:08.32   5 
 99 Olszewski, Mike              Jackson Memorial     5:25.00    5:09.63   6 
100 Diemer, Samuel               Southern Reg         5:30.00    5:09.93   6 
101 Thaler, Eric                 Southern Reg         4:59.00    5:11.24   4 
102 Allikmaa, Eric               Pinelands Re         5:00.26    5:13.07   4 
103 Pharo, Tristin               Pinelands Re         5:19.00    5:13.74   6 
104 Ingenito, Michael            Brick Mem.           5:14.00    5:14.27   6 
105 Kittle, Matthew              Jackson Memorial     4:55.92    5:16.71   4 
106 Russell, Will                Donovan              5:30.39    5:18.49   7 
107 Lanier, Alex                 Jackson Liberty      5:20.00    5:21.43   6 
108 Guo, Andy                    Point Boro           5:30.00    5:22.24   6 
109 Mamudoski, Kyle              Southern Reg         5:31.76    5:22.53   7 
110 Kirwan, Matt                 Toms River S         5:30.00    5:23.50   6 
111 Huerta, Fausto               Lakewood HS          5:33.83    5:24.57   7 
112 Aparicio, Julio              Jackson Liberty      5:30.00    5:24.58   7 
113 Scott, Joe                   Toms River East      5:30.00    5:24.59   7 
114 Wood, Chris                  Jackson Liberty      5:20.00    5:24.97   6 
115 Kerezsi, Carson              Jackson Liberty      5:30.00    5:27.63   6 
116 Pelusio, Spencer             Southern Reg         5:23.00    5:27.71   6 
117 Lehr, Josh                   Southern Reg         5:26.33    5:27.73   6 
118 Hryc, Dylan                  Toms River East      5:24.95    5:28.98   6 
119 Middleton, Trevor            Southern Reg         5:20.00    5:29.46   6 
120 Ambridge, Anthony            Lakewood HS                     5:32.77   7 
121 Hart, Brendan                Point Boro           5:20.00    5:33.26   6 
122 Rappaport, Jacob             Point Boro           5:58.00    5:34.71   7 
123 Flaherty, Ryan               Southern Reg         5:49.00    5:35.18   7 
124 Deely, Caden                 Southern Reg         5:20.00    5:37.24   6 
125 Pierro, Matthew              Southern Reg         5:40.00    5:42.25   7 
126 Johnson, Jordon              Toms River East      5:42.24    5:49.98   7 
127 Brue, Kevin                  Point Boro           6:00.00    5:50.40   7 
128 Landrum, JahPreece           Lakewood HS          5:57.13    5:50.43   7 
129 Weiss, Jarrett               Toms River East      5:40.00    5:51.92   7 
130 Osborn, Mike                 Southern Reg         5:25.82    5:54.25   6 
131 Bruno, Enrico                Toms River East      5:51.33    5:55.53   7 
132 Smith, Zhenis                Pt. Pleasant         5:39.00    5:57.92   7 
133 Yates, Luke                  Southern Reg         5:51.37    5:59.24   7 
134 Van Decker, Matthew          Southern Reg         5:59.83    6:09.06   7 
135 Bannach, Michael             Jackson Liberty      6:40.00    6:11.33   7 
136 Damato, Jake                 Southern Reg         6:00.00    6:50.82   7 
 -- Curran, Cody                 Brick Mem.           4:45.00         FS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan               Manchester             55.49      54.66   1  10   
  2 Kaba, Dan                    Jackson Memorial       56.55      56.16   1   8   
  3 Durkin, Frank                Donovan                57.14      56.62   1   6   
  4 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson Memorial       57.24      56.72   1   4   
  5 Golda, Frankie               Central Regional       58.95      56.77   2   2   
  6 Holloway, Anthony            Central Regional       58.87      58.66   1   1   
  7 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Liberty        58.92      58.71   1 
  8 Fernandez, Matt              Toms River N           59.92      58.88   2 
  9 Diawara, Abdolahe            Toms River N         1:00.00      59.08   2 
 10 Holden, Connor               Southern Reg           58.16      59.44   1 
 11 Stencel, Kyle                Point Boro             58.20      59.79   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Central Regional       59.81      59.89   2 
 13 Egerton, Jared               Jackson Liberty      1:00.48    1:00.04   2 
 14 Thoms, Jake                  Donovan                59.41    1:00.28   2 
 15 Lefkos, Lucas                Southern Reg         1:01.12    1:00.56   3 
 16 Ryan, Nick                   Pinelands Re           59.34    1:00.61   2 
 17 Ridgeway, Javid              Toms River N         1:01.00    1:01.64   3 
 18 Light, Derek                 Toms River N         1:01.46    1:02.06   3 
 19 Blue, Calvin                 Jackson Memorial     1:00.53    1:02.33   3 
 20 Boyer, Avery                 Barnegat             1:03.69    1:02.43   3 
 21 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Memorial       59.49    1:02.61   2 
 22 Schnell, Mason               Southern Reg         1:02.56    1:03.74   3 
 23 Caprara, Antonio             Toms River S         1:04.68    1:04.04   4 
 24 Mirabile, Brandon            Toms River East      1:06.28    1:04.47   4 
 25 Delmonte, Tom                Jackson Memorial     1:02.02    1:04.50   3 
 26 Herod, Joseph                Barnegat             1:06.90    1:04.77   5 
 27 Moral, John                  Toms River East      1:04.62    1:05.93   4 
 28 DeVito, Joe                  Jackson Liberty      1:05.85    1:05.97   4 
 29 Nuccio, Nicholas             Manchester           1:06.66    1:07.57   5 
 29 Rae, Kenneth                 Southern Reg         1:05.00    1:07.57   4 
 31 Brockop, Robbie              Southern Reg         1:06.00    1:07.85   4 
 32 Caggiano, Christian          Manchester           1:08.22    1:07.99   5 
 33 Mai, Hugh                    Jackson Memorial     1:08.00    1:08.37   5 
 34 Lee, Jayson                  Jackson Memorial     1:05.55    1:08.98   4 
 35 Washington, Deandre          Toms River S         1:12.56    1:09.13   6 
 36 Gilmartin, Ryan              Toms River East      1:08.39    1:09.67   5 
 37 Maloney, William             Southern Reg         1:08.52    1:10.03   5 
 38 Wolf, Edward                 Toms River East      1:00.92    1:10.07   3 
 39 Caldwell, Jared              Jackson Memorial     1:07.50    1:10.17   5 
 40 Richards, Ed                 Toms River East      1:11.80    1:11.05   6 
 41 Scully, Patrick              Southern Reg         1:06.00    1:11.11   4 
 42 Smith, Max                   Manchester           1:09.88    1:12.10   6 
 43 Merriweather, Marques        Jackson Memorial     1:09.00    1:13.88   6 
 44 English, Tim                 Southern Reg         1:10.00    1:14.69   6 
 45 English, Greg                Southern Reg         1:10.00    1:14.92   6 
 46 Coston, Anthony              Toms River S         1:16.70    1:15.36   7 
 47 Ranade, Devan                Southern Reg         1:10.00    1:17.53   6 
 48 Schiano, Frank               Southern Reg         1:09.00    1:20.96   6 
 49 Wier, Brian                  Point Boro           1:15.00    1:23.01   7 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ja'Sir               Brick Township       5-10.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Boro           6-02.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Kelly, Andrew                Central Regional     6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Hill, Robert                 Brick Mem.           6-04.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5 Lally, Matt                  Southern Reg         5-11.00   J5-10.00    2   
  6 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands Re         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  7 Picault, Jacques             Barnegat             5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Haines, Tyler                Point Boro           5-06.00    5-08.00  
  8 Jones, Jyheir                Lakewood HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 Kovaly, Nicholas             Barnegat             5-06.00    5-08.00  
  8 Daniluk, Andrew              Toms River N         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  8 Barksdale, Sean              Lakewood HS          5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Suarez, Michael              Pinelands Re         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Davis, Norion                Toms River East      5-08.00    5-06.00  
 13 Hunt, Jarrett                Southern Reg         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey                5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Blue, Calvin                 Jackson Memorial     5-02.00    5-06.00  
 13 Gogan, Richie                Jackson Liberty      5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Lee, Devynn                  Jackson Memorial     5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Perna, Nick                  Toms River N         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Sauers, Connor               Toms River N         5-02.00    5-06.00  
 22 Springstead, David           Southern Reg         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 22 Glenn, Jalen                 Manchester           5-02.00    5-04.00  
 22 Stout, John                  Southern Reg         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 22 Cook, Tim                    Toms River East      5-06.00    5-04.00  
 22 Jones, Zyheir                Lakewood HS          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Merinksy, Robert             Toms River N         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Savulich, Dylan              Toms River East      5-04.00         NH  
 -- Murunga, Zion                Manchester           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Frederick, Jordan            Brick Mem.           5-02.00         NH  
 -- English, Tim                 Southern Reg                         NH  
 -- Bleichner, Matt              Southern Reg         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan               Manchester          22-05.75   22-10.25   10   
  2 Taylor, Ja'Sir               Brick Township      21-03.00   22-01.00    8   
  3 Rhoden, Jaden                Toms River N        20-10.00   21-04.25    6   
  4 Wickwire, Paul               Barnegat            20-08.75   20-07.25    4   
  5 Kelly, Andrew                Central Regional    20-00.50   20-07.00    2   
  6 Calderon, David              Donovan             20-00.00   20-03.50    1   
  7 Hunter, Dez                  Donovan             20-01.00   20-02.75  
  8 Daniluk, Andrew              Toms River N        20-02.00   20-00.00  
  9 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Memorial    20-02.75   19-11.50  
 10 Rosario, Michael             Manchester          20-09.00   19-10.50  
 11 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memorial    20-02.25   19-09.00  
 12 Davis, Norion                Toms River East     19-05.25   19-08.25  
 13 Suarez, Michael              Pinelands Re        19-04.00   19-07.75  
 14 Lally, Matt                  Southern Reg        18-02.25   19-07.50  
 15 Mata, Thomas                 Jackson Liberty     18-08.00   19-07.25  
 16 Bianchini, Daniel            Toms River East     19-10.00   19-06.75  
 17 Grande, Nick                 Toms River East     21-04.50   19-06.50  
 18 Jones, Jyheir                Lakewood HS         17-09.25   19-03.75  
 19 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey               18-00.75   19-02.50  
 20 Richardson, Honore           Lakewood HS         19-04.25   19-02.25  
 21 Banks, Jonathan              Central Regional    18-08.75   19-01.75  
 21 Glenn, Jalen                 Manchester          18-07.50   19-01.75  
 23 Jones, Zyheir                Lakewood HS         18-09.00   19-01.50  
 24 Wall, Ryan                   Toms River N        18-11.00   18-11.25  
 25 Stout, John                  Southern Reg                   18-09.00  
 26 Savulich, Dylan              Toms River East     18-07.75   18-07.50  
 27 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re        17-05.50   18-06.50  
 27 Searles, Lucas               Southern Reg                   18-06.50  
 29 Haines, Tyler                Point Boro          18-00.00   18-05.25  
 30 Scucci, Chris                Southern Reg        16-09.00   18-03.75  
 30 Hunt, Jarrett                Southern Reg        16-11.50   18-03.75  
 32 Perna, Nick                  Toms River N        18-08.00   18-02.00  
 32 Gansereit, Steven            Barnegat            18-08.00   18-02.00  
 34 Picault, Jacques             Barnegat            18-06.25   17-11.75  
 35 Akinlulo, Sam                Toms River S        16-00.00   17-11.00  
 35 Sunderman, Caden             Pinelands Re        18-06.00   17-11.00  
 37 Dekovitch, Joe               Pinelands Re        16-05.50   17-09.75  
 38 Lefkos, Lucas                Southern Reg        18-10.25   17-09.25  
 39 Rodgers, Joe                 Southern Reg        18-04.00   17-09.00  
 40 Cipriani, Anthony            Southern Reg                   17-08.00  
 41 Richardson, Brennan          Pinelands Re        18-00.25   17-07.50  
 42 Ditta, Chris                 Jackson Liberty     17-02.75   17-06.75  
 43 Frey, Hayden                 Point Boro                     17-05.50  
 44 Addison, Kweku               Toms River N        17-08.00   17-05.00  
 45 Jackson, Niles               Jackson Liberty     18-05.00   17-03.50  
 46 Popo, Daniel                 Donovan             18-05.50   17-02.75  
 47 Scucci, Devin                Southern Reg                   17-00.00  
 48 Beecroft, Colin              Southern Reg        15-06.00   16-09.50  
 48 Coston, Anthony              Toms River S        16-00.00   16-09.50  
 50 Pruitt, Bryce                Toms River N        17-10.00   16-05.00  
 51 Bleichner, Matt              Southern Reg                   16-04.00  
 51 Opet, William                Southern Reg        15-01.00   16-04.00  
 53 Montalbano, Richie           Jackson Liberty     17-10.50   16-02.50  
 54 DeVito, Joe                  Jackson Liberty                15-01.00  
 54 Reilly, Mike                 Lacey               15-03.00   15-01.00  
 56 Flores, Gustavo              Toms River S        16-00.00   14-09.25  
 57 Thompson, Jack               Southern Reg                   14-08.25  
 58 Serrano, Jonathan            Lacey               12-05.50   14-05.25  
 59 Dahlberg, Justin             Southern Reg        16-08.50   14-05.00  
 60 Quattrock, Chris             Lacey               12-03.50   14-00.25  
 -- Ehrhardt, Jack               Point Boro          19-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Dan                Toms River East       188-09     182-00   10   
  2 Strychowski, Tom             Lacey                 149-01     159-02    8   
  3 Gilligan, Jake               Toms River East       157-04     158-08    6   
  4 Marrow, Darius               Central Regional      156-00     156-03    4   
  5 Stueber, Todd                Toms River S          151-01     152-08    2   
  6 Roger, Ryan                  Toms River N          152-03     147-07    1   
  7 Lezin, Joshua                Lakewood HS           148-00     139-06  
  8 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Liberty       133-05     138-08  
  9 Miele, Joe                   Southern Reg          155-01     135-06  
 10 Gibbons, Hunter              Toms River East       133-10     133-08  
 11 Corbin, Denis                Central Regional                 131-09  
 12 Mezzina, Cristopher          Jackson Memorial      136-06     130-00  
 13 Fernandez, Kyle              Toms River S          120-04     126-03  
 14 Hankins, Jake                Toms River N          130-06     122-01  
 15 Horgan, Blake                Central Regional      132-00     120-05  
 16 Skolkin, Alan                Jackson Liberty       118-09     118-10  
 17 Smith, Quinn                 Southern Reg          120-08     115-08  
 18 Blackwell, Daryn             Toms River N          143-04     115-01  
 19 Benishti, Daniel             Toms River N          132-00     113-07  
 19 Mc Andrew, Ryan              Pinelands Re          119-10     113-07  
 21 Ismail, Emon                 Toms River N          111-00     112-05  
 22 Lloyd, Jake                  Manchester            109-09     111-04  
 23 Garbe, Jake                  Brick Mem.            114-00     110-04  
 23 Lutz, Kelley                 Pinelands Re          107-00     110-04  
 25 Cohen, Cameron               Brick Township        109-09     107-11  
 26 Meyer, James                 Toms River East       100-00     106-04  
 27 Rodriguez, Jean Paul         Lakewood HS           102-06     106-01  
 28 Keizer, John                 Southern Reg          130-00     105-04  
 29 Ahmed, Mohamad               Toms River East       100-00     104-04  
 30 Santana, Miguel              Jackson Liberty       113-00     103-10  
 31 Anderson, Liam               Southern Reg          125-00     103-02  
 32 Grant, Jonathan              Lacey                 106-08     102-02  
 33 Maffei, Joe                  Jackson Memorial      110-01     101-11  
 34 Gregg, Dominick              Manchester            105-03     101-08  
 35 Morris, Dante                Lakewood HS            97-00      99-05  
 36 Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands Re          103-00      99-03  
 37 Patla, Nick                  Jackson Liberty        80-11      98-05  
 38 Miele, Vince                 Southern Reg          110-00      97-10  
 39 Staffa, David                Toms River East        99-00      97-02  
 40 Weber, Michael               Pinelands Re           91-05      96-07  
 41 Genz, Matthew                Brick Mem.            115-00      96-02  
 42 Case, Justin                 Southern Reg                      94-09  
 43 Cervenak, Dylan              Manchester             95-01      91-05  
 43 Mccaleb, Magnus              Jackson Memorial      105-03      91-05  
 45 Gawron, Nicholas             Jackson Liberty                   88-07  
 45 Garcia, Jessie               Point Boro             95-07      88-07  
 47 Byrnes, Matt                 Southern Reg          110-00      88-03  
 48 Hadley, John                 Donovan               106-00      87-06  
 49 Matera, Michael              Point Boro             82-03      85-09  
 50 Guglielmo, Joe               Southern Reg          125-00      85-05  
 51 Ippolito, Dylan              Point Boro             80-00      83-08  
 52 Camacho, Drew                Pinelands Re           99-08      82-10  
 53 Hynes, Joe                   Point Boro             84-10      81-09  
 54 Ahmar Dakno, Naim            Barnegat               99-05      78-01  
 55 Grimes, Anthony              Barnegat               78-06      76-01  
 56 Dobin, David                 Donovan               100-05      73-06  
 57 Stencel, Ryan                Point Boro             75-00      71-11  
 58 Pesante, Evan                Point Boro             80-00      67-08  
 59 Peters, John                 Point Boro             75-00      65-11  
 60 Nobel, Timothy               Point Boro             58-09      56-08  
 61 Miranda, Justin              Toms River East        60-00      43-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Reg. HS            62        2) Point Pleasant Boro Panth  26.50
    3) Toms River South HS         25        4) Donovan Catholic HS        24   
    5) Jackson Liberty HS          21.50     6) Toms River East            20   
    7) Brick Memorial HS           17        8) Manchester Twp HS          16   
    9) Barnegat High School        12       10) Pinelands Reg. HS          10   
   11) Central Regional Track & F   6       12) Toms River North HS         4   
   13) Jackson Memorial HS          2       13) Brick Township High Schoo   2   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brick Township High School  42        2) Jackson Memorial HS        28   
    3) Barnegat High School        24        4) Manchester Twp HS          20   
    5) Toms River East             17        6) Point Pleasant Boro Panth  16   
    7) Central Regional Track & F  15        8) Toms River North HS        13   
    8) Donovan Catholic HS         13       10) Jackson Liberty HS         10   
   11) Lacey Twp HS                 8       12) Brick Memorial HS           4   
   12) Southern Reg. HS             4       14) Toms River South HS         2   
   15) Pinelands Reg. HS            1