4/30– West Deptford Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 02:09 PM
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/30/2016                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  2017 Bowman, Claudia        Haddon Heights                  1:06.03   3   3.33
  2  3781 Moore, Olivia          Schalick                        1:12.35   3   1.33
  3  3492 Widger, Ashlynn        Pennsville                      1:12.70   2   2   
  4  2739 Muse, Makayla          Maple Shade                     1:12.98   2   2.66
  5  3661 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                       1:15.59   1   0.66
  6  2016 Bob-Gray, Adonista     Haddon Heights                  1:16.10   3   3.33
  7  3786 Powell, Oliveya        Schalick                        1:19.37   3   1.33
  8  2741 Olesky, Brionna        Maple Shade                     1:19.57   2   2.66
  9  2723 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade                     1:20.19   2   2.66
 10  3489 Taylor, Kaitlyn        Pennsville                      1:20.23   2   2   
 11  2030 Finnigan, Kiren        Haddon Heights                  1:20.25   3   3.33
 12  3475 Pendleton, Kelsey      Pennsville                      1:20.71   2   2   
 13  2123 Dunn, Giulia           Haddon Twp                      1:23.39   1   0.33
 14  3686 McCall, Brynn          Riverside                       1:23.70   1   0.66
 15  3664 Azevedo, Angela        Riverside                       1:24.48   1   0.66
 16  2151 Roche, Lindsay         Haddon Twp                      1:24.97   1   0.33
 17  2116 Crowley, Noelle        Haddon Twp                      1:29.66   1   0.33
 18  3776 Lenchitz, Eva          Schalick                        1:30.23   3   1.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights                                                 52.91   10   
     1) 2017 Bowman, Claudia            2) 2016 Bob-Gray, Adonista        
     3) 2055 Reddick, Elisha            4) 2019 Bull, Morgan              
  2 Glassboro                                                      53.62    8   
     1) 1943 Graves, Mariah             2) 1958 Simms, Tina               
     3) 1961 Thomas, Tzipora            4) 1940 DiPietro, Sarah           
  3 clayton                                                        53.75    6   
     1) 1255 Brown, Daneesha            2) 1259 Copeland, Catherine       
     3) 1269 Nunez, Ciana               4) 1261 Dillard, Gabrielle        
  4 Florence                                                       54.66    4   
     1) 1859 Jones, Nalani              2) 1863 Loria, Vita               
     3) 1844 Chang, Christa             4) 1886 Tayun, Rosalinda          
  5 Schalick                                                       54.96    2   
     1) 3756 Carter, Deyane             2) 3749 Aviles, Deja              
     3) 3788 Richards, Alexis           4) 3781 Moore, Olivia             
  6 Maple Shade                                                  1:01.23    1   
     1) 2732 Gould, Lyndsey             2) 2734 Green, Shyan              
     3) 2749 Vaughn, Chanel             4) 2722 Alston, Ashley            
  7 Haddon Twp                                                   1:01.62  
     1) 2144 Parker, Carrey             2) 2132 Kateri, Tyrrell           
     3) 2142 Nitzberg, Laura            4) 2130 Howley, Joanna            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsville                                                   1:50.69   2  10   
     1) 3468 Krough, Morgan             2) 3456 Cooksey, Hannah           
     3) 3475 Pendleton, Kelsey          4) 3486 Smith, Arianna            
  2 Glassboro                                                    1:52.93   2   8   
     1) 1958 Simms, Tina                2) 1943 Graves, Mariah            
     3) 1940 DiPietro, Sarah            4) 1961 Thomas, Tzipora           
  3 clayton                                                      1:53.20   2   6   
     1) 1255 Brown, Daneesha            2) 1259 Copeland, Catherine       
     3) 1264 Hill Allen, Sasha          4) 1261 Dillard, Gabrielle        
  4 Haddon Twp                                                   1:53.36   2   4   
     1) 2128 Haltiwanger, Ajanni        2) 2159 Straubmuller, Raylyn      
     3) 2122 Dougherty, Cara            4) 2124 Duva, Victoria            
  5 Florence                                                     1:54.47   1   2   
     1) 1844 Chang, Christa             2) 1863 Loria, Vita               
     3) 1854 Hines, MACENZIE            4) 1886 Tayun, Rosalinda          
  6 Schalick                                                     2:00.33   2   1   
     1) 3756 Carter, Deyane             2) 3749 Aviles, Deja              
     3) 3765 Gibson, Zarah              4) 3793 Spinosi, Tamara           
  7 Maple Shade                                                  2:00.99   2 
     1) 2732 Gould, Lyndsey             2) 2733 Gould, Sydney             
     3) 2721 Adams, Raquyya             4) 2722 Alston, Ashley            
  8 Haddon Heights                                               2:03.40   1 
     1) 2055 Reddick, Elisha            2) 2052 Paul, Cailyn              
     3) 2043 McAuley, Sara Brynn        4) 2030 Finnigan, Kiren           
  9 Pitman                                                       2:13.61   1 
     1) 3544 Baker, Katie               2) 3560 DePaul, Anna              
     3) 3546 Beaucher, Deanna           4) 3606 Spaeth, Nicole            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glassboro                                                    4:17.29   10   
     1) 1958 Simms, Tina                2) 1931 Beltran, Macala           
     3) 1953 Powell, Ava                4) 1932 Boggans, Givonna          
  2 Pennsville                                                   4:23.01    8   
     1) 3468 Krough, Morgan             2)                                
     3) 3463 Gioia, Gabrielle           4) 3456 Cooksey, Hannah           
  3 Schalick                                                     4:38.05    6   
     1) 3756 Carter, Deyane             2) 3782 Nelson, Paige             
     3) 3797 Wood, Morgan               4) 3754 Camp, Emily               
  4 Haddon Heights                                               4:49.43    4   
     1) 2043 McAuley, Sara Brynn        2) 2052 Paul, Cailyn              
     3) 2034 Iacono, Gabriella          4) 2030 Finnigan, Kiren           
  5 Maple Shade                                                  4:49.46    2   
     1) 2732 Gould, Lyndsey             2) 2733 Gould, Sydney             
     3) 2741 Olesky, Brionna            4) 2729 Galloway, MACKENZIE       
  6 Riverside                                                    4:53.96    1   
     1) 3664 Azevedo, Angela            2) 3662 Augusto, Natalie          
     3) 3695 Starke, Jessica            4) 3690 Russell, Hannah           
  7 Haddon Twp                                                   4:54.33  
     1) 2114 Clements, Kristen          2) 2142 Nitzberg, Laura           
     3) 2132 Kateri, Tyrrell            4) 2144 Parker, Carrey            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                    10:26.03   10   
     1) 3758 Chomo, Amanda              2) 3760 Costantino, Michaela      
     3) 3782 Nelson, Paige              4) 3764 Gerstenbacher, Olivia     
  2 Pennsville                                                  10:40.63    8   
     1) 3454 Catlin, Courtney           2) 3463 Gioia, Gabrielle          
     3) 3453 Campbell, Devon            4) 3493 Wyshinski, Jenna          
  3 Pitman                                                      10:41.33    6   
     1) 3586 McKenna, Paige             2) 3583 Maier, Autumn             
     3) 3585 McCully, Abby              4) 3601 Sanders, Alyssa           
  4 Haddon Twp                                                  10:49.81    4   
     1) 2114 Clements, Kristen          2) 2126 Grimm, Nora               
     3) 2133 Lacey, Ellie               4) 2162 Tyira, Lieren             
  5 Glassboro                                                   10:53.14    2   
     1) 1953 Powell, Ava                2) 1937 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     3) 1945 Grehlinger, Maggie         4) 1931 Beltran, Macala           
  6 Haddon Heights                                              11:34.09    1   
     1) 2034 Iacono, Gabriella          2) 2036 Knipfer, Kayli            
     3) 2060 Slater, Kristen            4) 2021 Cathcart, Aly             
  7 Riverside                                                   11:43.89  
     1) 3695 Starke, Jessica            2) 3696 Starke, Kelly             
     3) 3664 Azevedo, Angela            4) 3690 Russell, Hannah           
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                    23:04.10   10   
     1) 3764 Gerstenbacher, Olivia      2) 3760 Costantino, Michaela      
     3) 3763 Ellis, Mikayla             4) 3758 Chomo, Amanda             
      1:17.81 (1:17.81)  2:44.04 (1:26.24)  4:14.80 (1:30.77)  5:44.39 (1:29.59)
      8:34.83 (2:50.44) 10:02.94 (1:28.12) 11:22.85 (1:19.91) 12:51.52 (1:28.68)
     14:26.84 (1:35.33) 16:06.13 (1:39.29) 17:35.70 (1:29.58) 20:19.41 (2:43.71)
     21:44.45 (1:25.05) 23:04.10 (1:19.65)
  2 Pitman                                                      23:49.03    8   
     1) 3570 Hagerty, Brianna           2) 3585 McCully, Abby             
     3) 3595 Ott, Jordan                4) 3601 Sanders, Alyssa           
      1:19.76 (1:19.76)  2:46.91 (1:27.16)  4:18.27 (1:31.36)  5:49.85 (1:31.59)
      8:44.40 (2:54.55) 10:16.80 (1:32.41) 11:45.85 (1:29.06) 13:14.41 (1:28.56)
     14:52.16 (1:37.76)   15:40.45 (48.30)   16:34.96 (54.52) 18:11.70 (1:36.74)
     19:30.22 (1:18.52) 20:55.12 (1:24.91) 22:24.34 (1:29.22) 23:49.03 (1:24.70)
  3 Pennsville                                                  24:02.63    6   
     1) 3453 Campbell, Devon            2) 3463 Gioia, Gabrielle          
     3) 3482 Rieger, Mackenzie          4) 3454 Catlin, Courtney          
      1:24.25 (1:24.25)  2:56.64 (1:32.40)  4:33.55 (1:36.92)  6:05.32 (1:31.77)
      7:34.38 (1:29.07)  9:06.60 (1:32.22) 10:39.65 (1:33.05) 12:00.70 (1:21.05)
     13:39.31 (1:38.61) 15:18.23 (1:38.93) 16:55.47 (1:37.25) 18:22.49 (1:27.03)
     19:45.08 (1:22.60) 21:12.78 (1:27.71) 22:42.50 (1:29.72) 24:02.63 (1:20.14)
  4 Haddon Twp                                                  24:08.38    4   
     1) 2114 Clements, Kristen          2) 2133 Lacey, Ellie              
     3) 2117 Cunningham, Bridget        4) 2118 Daltwas, Maura            
      1:22.24 (1:22.24)  2:53.44 (1:31.20)  4:26.83 (1:33.40)  5:52.55 (1:25.73)
      8:51.28 (2:58.73) 10:22.49 (1:31.22) 11:46.57 (1:24.08) 13:09.69 (1:23.12)
     14:44.16 (1:34.47) 16:17.25 (1:33.10) 17:49.55 (1:32.30) 19:17.82 (1:28.27)
     20:55.85 (1:38.03) 22:34.98 (1:39.14) 24:08.38 (1:33.40)
  5 Haddon Heights                                              26:52.31    2   
     1) 2034 Iacono, Gabriella          2) 2036 Knipfer, Kayli            
     3) 2060 Slater, Kristen            4) 2021 Cathcart, Aly             
      1:27.73 (1:27.73)  3:05.41 (1:37.68)  4:48.00 (1:42.60)  6:22.32 (1:34.32)
      7:58.41 (1:36.09)  9:47.13 (1:48.73) 11:35.77 (1:48.65) 13:23.61 (1:47.84)
     14:59.60 (1:36.00) 16:45.81 (1:46.21) 18:34.14 (1:48.34) 20:17.69 (1:43.56)
     21:56.15 (1:38.46) 23:41.98 (1:45.83) 26:52.31 (3:10.34)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   4:19.27   10   
     1) 2122 Dougherty, Cara            2) 2128 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     3) 2124 Duva, Victoria             4) 2137 Merkh, Annika             
  2 Haddon Heights                                               4:33.23    8   
     1) 2016 Bob-Gray, Adonista         2) 2019 Bull, Morgan              
     3) 2055 Reddick, Elisha            4) 2017 Bowman, Claudia           
  3 Maple Shade                                                  4:46.24    6   
     1) 2722 Alston, Ashley             2) 2734 Green, Shyan              
     3) 2739 Muse, Makayla              4) 2726 Falisz, Donna             
  4 Schalick                                                     4:47.17    4   
     1) 3786 Powell, Oliveya            2) 3765 Gibson, Zarah             
     3) 3749 Aviles, Deja               4) 3777 Lowry, Allison            
  5 Pitman                                                       4:55.82    2   
     1) 3557 Chang, Skye                2) 3607 Spencer, Jaclyn           
     3) 3614 Trotz, Noel                4) 3570 Hagerty, Brianna          
  6 Pennsville                                                   5:03.21    1   
     1) 3465 Hannum, Bethany            2) 3451 Battersby, Kelsie         
     3) 3475 Pendleton, Kelsey          4) 3482 Rieger, Mackenzie         
  7 Riverside                                                    5:36.70  
     1) 3662 Augusto, Natalie           2) 3659 Aponte, Evaughn           
     3) 3681 Kutinow, Tsagan            4) 3691 Sazo, Jessica             
 -- clayton                                                          DNF  
     1) 1264 Hill Allen, Sasha          2) 5003 Valverde, Rachel          
     3) 1277 Sylvester, Hannah          4) 1269 Nunez, Ciana              
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  13:08.48   10   
     1) 2126 Grimm, Nora                2) 2128 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     3) 2159 Straubmuller, Raylyn       4) 2137 Merkh, Annika             
  2 Schalick                                                    13:24.30    8   
     1) 3764 Gerstenbacher, Olivia      2) 3782 Nelson, Paige             
     3) 3758 Chomo, Amanda              4) 3760 Costantino, Michaela      
  3 Pennsville                                                  13:46.67    6   
     1) 3493 Wyshinski, Jenna           2) 3468 Krough, Morgan            
     3) 3492 Widger, Ashlynn            4) 3454 Catlin, Courtney          
  4 Maple Shade                                                 14:51.43    4   
     1) 2726 Falisz, Donna              2) 2724 Buda, Brittney            
     3) 2751 Wyatt, Shauna              4) 2725 Dybka, Sophia             
  5 Glassboro                                                   14:54.88    2   
     1) 1967 Wigglesworth, Jordyn       2) 1937 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     3) 1953 Powell, Ava                4) 1945 Grehlinger, Maggie        
  6 Riverside                                                   15:02.15    1   
     1) 3662 Augusto, Natalie           2) 3690 Russell, Hannah           
     3) 3695 Starke, Jessica            4) 3696 Starke, Kelly             
  7 Pitman                                                      15:36.12  
     1) 3554 Canna, Petyon              2) 3606 Spaeth, Nicole            
     3) 3557 Chang, Skye                4) 3564 Falciani, Sophia          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maple Shade                                                  1:14.35   2  10   
     1) 2723 Beardon, Victoria          2) 2749 Vaughn, Chanel            
     3) 2741 Olesky, Brionna            4) 2739 Muse, Makayla             
  2 Pennsville                                                   1:14.37   2   8   
     1) 3492 Widger, Ashlynn            2) 3489 Taylor, Kaitlyn           
     3) 3475 Pendleton, Kelsey          4) 3486 Smith, Arianna            
  3 Pitman                                                       1:16.07   1   6   
     1) 3553 Camma, Leah                2) 3609 Stanwood, Katie           
     3) 3565 Faustino, Angela           4) 3583 Maier, Autumn             
  4 Riverside                                                    1:18.65   1   4   
     1) 3661 Armstrong, Sierra          2) 3664 Azevedo, Angela           
     3) 3659 Aponte, Evaughn            4) 3686 McCall, Brynn             
  5 Schalick                                                     1:22.65   2   2   
     1) 3781 Moore, Olivia              2) 3786 Powell, Oliveya           
     3) 3776 Lenchitz, Eva              4) 3788 Richards, Alexis          
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3468 Krough, Morgan         Pennsville                      4-08.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  2  3472 Ondricek, Rachel       Pennsville                      4-04.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O  XXO   XX 
  2  3757 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                        4-04.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  2  3492 Widger, Ashlynn        Pennsville                      4-04.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  3789 Robinson, Rayannia     Schalick                        4-00.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  5  3788 Richards, Alexis       Schalick                        4-00.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3472 Ondricek, Rachel       Pennsville                      9-06.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO 
  2  3757 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                        6-06.00    2.66
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  2  3465 Hannum, Bethany        Pennsville                      6-06.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2  3762 Cullis, Megan          Schalick                        6-06.00    2.66
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  3451 Battersby, Kelsie      Pennsville                      6-00.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  5  3778 Ludwick, Taylor        Schalick                        6-00.00    2.66
     6-00 6-06 
        O   XX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3486 Smith, Arianna         Pennsville                     14-08.00    2.66
      14-08  14-05.50  14-00           
  2  3391 Cooke, Tija            Penns Grove                    14-07.00    3.33
      14-07  14-00  14-01.25           
  3  3397 Hopkins, Laprehia      Penns Grove                    13-10.25    3.33
      FOUL  12-11  13-10.25           
  4  3400 Medina, Destiny        Penns Grove                    13-09.75    3.33
      13-09.75    x             
  4  3460 Doughty, Samantha      Pennsville                     13-09.75    2.66
      FOUL  12-11  13-09.75           
  6  3553 Camma, Leah            Pitman                         13-07.50    2   
      13-00.25  13-06  13-07.50           
  7  3456 Cooksey, Hannah        Pennsville                     13-06.25    2.66
      13-06.25  12-06.50  12-01           
  8  3613 Trimble, Sara          Pitman                         13-05.75    2   
      13-05.75  FOUL  12-09           
  9  3778 Ludwick, Taylor        Schalick                       13-03.50    1.33
      12-09.25  12-04.25  13-03.50           
 10  2144 Parker, Carrey         Haddon Twp                     13-02.75    0.66
      12-10.50  13-02.75  12-09.75           
 11  3487 Sobelman, Emily        Pennsville                     13-00.25  
      13-00.25  FOUL  12-09           
 12  3749 Aviles, Deja           Schalick                       13-00.00    1.33
      13-00  12-10.50  12-07           
 13  3661 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                      12-06.00    0.33
      FOUL  12-06  11-11           
 14  3604 Shalaway, Madison      Pitman                         12-05.50    2   
      11-09.50  12-02.75  12-05.50           
 15  3659 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside                      12-01.75    0.33
      11-06  12-01.75  11-11           
 16  3781 Moore, Olivia          Schalick                       11-11.00    1.33
      FOUL  11-11  11-00.50           
 17  2157 Shaughnessy, Jill      Haddon Twp                     11-09.50    0.66
      FOUL  FOUL  11-09.50           
 18  1264 Hill Allen, Sasha      clay                           11-09.00  
      10-05  FOUL  11-09           
 19  2132 Kateri, Tyrrell        Haddon Twp                     10-09.25    0.66
      8-09  10-09.25  FOUL           
 20  1255 Brown, Daneesha        clay                           10-07.75  
      10-07.75  FOUL  10-04           
 21  3687 Mincer, Destinee       Riverside                      10-06.25    0.33
      9-11.50  10-06.25  9-11           
 22  5003 Valverde, Rachel       clay                            9-09.00  
      8-09  FOUL  9-09           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3613 Trimble, Sara          Pitman                         29-08.75  
      29-04.50  29-04  29-08.75           
  2  3789 Robinson, Rayannia     Schalick                       29-05.50    3.33
      29-05.50  29-03.25  29-02           
  3  3487 Sobelman, Emily        Pennsville                     29-01.25    2.66
      28-08.25  29-01.25  28-04.50           
  4  2148 Pham, Michelle         Haddon Twp                     28-11.25    2   
      28-11.25  27-03.75  27-00.50           
  5  3786 Powell, Oliveya        Schalick                       28-07.25    3.33
      27-07  28-07.25  PASS           
  6  3456 Cooksey, Hannah        Pennsville                     28-03.50    2.66
      26-11  FOUL  28-03.50           
  7  3778 Ludwick, Taylor        Schalick                       28-00.75    3.33
      28-00.75  26-06.75  PASS           
  8  3488 Sutton, Samantha       Pennsville                     28-00.25    2.66
      26-00  26-03.50  28-00.25           
  9  3604 Shalaway, Madison      Pitman                         27-10.50  
      27-10.25  27-07.75  27-10.50           
 10  3667 Conrey, Shannon        Riverside                      27-00.25    1.33
      FOUL  25-06.75  27-00.25           
 11  2723 Beardon, Victoria      Maple Shade                    26-11.75    0.66
      26-11.50  26-05.25  26-11.75            
 12  3659 Aponte, Evaughn        Riverside                      26-11.25    1.33
      26-10.25  26-08.75  26-11.25           
 13  2152 Roche, Lindsey         Haddon Twp                     25-02.25    2   
      FOUL  25-02.25  24-11.75           
 14  2157 Shaughnessy, Jill      Haddon Twp                     24-01.75    2   
      FOUL  24-01.75  FOUL           
 15  3687 Mincer, Destinee       Riverside                      23-02.25    1.33
      21-07.50  22-05.75  23-02.25           
 16  2741 Olesky, Brionna        Maple Shade                    22-10.00    0.66
      22-09.75  22-05.25  22-10           
 17  2751 Wyatt, Shauna          Maple Shade                    22-05.25    0.66
      21-11.25  22-05.25  21-11           
 --  3553 Camma, Leah            Pitman                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3794 Thomas, Zyra           Schalick                       37-03.50    3.33
      36-09.25  37-03.50  36-06           
  2  1259 Copeland, Catherin     clay                           34-04.75    0.33
      31-07.50  33-08.75  34-04.75           
  3  2022 Cook, Jalen            Haddon Heights                 31-05.00    2.66
      29-10.25  31-05  29-11           
  4  3757 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                       31-04.25    3.33
      29-10.50  31-04.25  29-10           
  5  3337 Coles, Micheala        Paulsboro                      31-00.75    2   
      30-07.25  30-06  31-00.75           
  6  3384 Albert, Regina         Penns Grove                    30-01.50    0.66
      30-01.50  28-08  FOUL           
  7  2018 Bowman, Madison        Haddon Heights                 29-09.25    2.66
      28-00.50  28-08  29-09.25           
  8  3354 Redman, Rylee          Paulsboro                      29-08.75    2   
      29-07.75  27-00.50  29-08.75           
  9  3689 Pierce, Devon          Riverside                      29-06.00    1.33
      27-08.50  29-06  29-01.50           
 10  3688 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                      29-05.25    1.33
      27-09.25  27-06.75  29-05.25           
 11  2020 Carr, Hannah           Haddon Heights                 29-02.75    2.66
      29-02.75  27-11  28-07.50           
 12  1939 Davis, Quadiya         Glassboro                      28-03.00  
      28-03  24-09  27-10.50           
 13  3488 Sutton, Samantha       Pennsville                     28-01.25  
      27-11  28-01.25  27-08.50           
 14  2141 Nicholson, Michael     Haddon Twp                     27-08.25  
      27-08.25  26-02  FOUL           
 15  3567 Galvin, Emily          Pitman                         27-06.00  
      27-06  24-04.25  25-02.50           
 16  3767 Hatten, Sarah          Schalick                       27-05.75    3.33
      27-05.75  FOUL  27-01           
 17  3545 Beato, Annie           Pitman                         27-04.75  
      27-04.75  26-06  27-02.50           
 18  3410 Stevenson, Kyleigh     Penns Grove                    26-08.75    0.66
      26-05.75  26-08.75  26-08           
 19  2721 Adams, Raquyya         Maple Shade                    26-08.00  
      26-02  26-08  25-05.75           
 20  3552 Brown, Melissa         Pitman                         26-01.75  
      26-01.75  24-02  24-09.75           
 20  3413 Zane, Emileigh         Penns Grove                    26-01.75    0.66
      24-02.50  24-00.25  26-01.75           
 22  3673 Fererria, Karol        Riverside                      25-07.75    1.33
      23-09  25-07.75  23-02           
 23  2744 Sheply, Dana           Maple Shade                    25-06.50  
      25-04.25  25-00.50  25-06.50           
 24  3336 Coles, Bryanna         Paulsboro                      24-07.50    2   
      24-07.50  23-08.50  23-01.25           
 25  1252 Bell, Tatyanna         clay                           24-05.75    0.33
      20-11.25  24-05.75  FOUL           
 26  3452 Beals, Jordan          Pennsville                     24-02.00  
      23-04  24-02  24-00           
 27  2111 Ball, Lindsey          Haddon Twp                     23-10.00  
      23-10  23-00.25  23-08           
 28  2746 Steele, Jahni          Maple Shade                    23-09.50  
      22-07.25  23-09.50  21-07.50           
 29  1270 Osbourne, Jackie       clay                           22-11.50    0.33
      22-10.50  22-11.50  21-11           
 30  2147 Peterson, Andrea       Haddon Twp                     21-09.25  
      19-07  20-08.75  21-09.25           
 31  3470 Nelson, Alicia         Pennsville                     21-01.75  
      21-00.25  21-01  21-01.75          
 32  1954 Quintuna, Morelia      Glassboro                      17-11.00  
      17-11  15-07.50  17-00           
 33  1956 Ruiz, Vaessa           Glassboro                      17-10.00  
      16-06  16-09.50  17-10           
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3545 Beato, Annie           Pitman                           121-00    2.66
      121-00 x  x             
  2  3688 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                        108-09    1.33
      108-09 x  x             
  3  3337 Coles, Micheala        Paulsboro                        105-00    2   
      105-00 x  x             
  4  3754 Camp, Emily            Schalick                         101-10    3.33
      101-10    x             
  5  3767 Hatten, Sarah          Schalick                          98-09    3.33
      98-09 x  x             
  6  3488 Sutton, Samantha       Pennsville                        98-00  
      98-00 x  x             
  7  3559 Cioffi, Hannah         Pitman                            97-10    2.66
      97-10 x  x             
  8  3354 Redman, Rylee          Paulsboro                         97-05    2   
      97-05 x  x             
  9  1252 Bell, Tatyanna         clay                              95-04    0.66
      95-04 x  x             
 10  2020 Carr, Hannah           Haddon Heights                    90-11  
      90-11 x  x             
 11  3393 Dowe_Moorer, Ta'Ky     Penns Grove                       90-05    0.33
      90-05 x  x             
 12  3794 Thomas, Zyra           Schalick                          89-11    3.33
      89-11 x  x             
 13  2111 Ball, Lindsey          Haddon Twp                        86-09  
      86-09    x             
 14  1270 Osbourne, Jackie       clay                              85-09    0.66
      85-09 x  x             
 15  2744 Sheply, Dana           Maple Shade                       81-10  
      81-10 x  x             
 16  3352 Pernell, Edlisha       Paulsboro                         81-03    2   
      81-03 x  x             
 16  2022 Cook, Jalen            Haddon Heights                    81-03  
      81-03 x  x             
 18  3384 Albert, Regina         Penns Grove                       81-02    0.33
      81-02 x  x             
 19  3452 Beals, Jordan          Pennsville                        81-01  
      81-01 x  x             
 20  3401 Menders, Michelle      Penns Grove                       79-07    0.33
      79-07 x  x             
 21  3682 Larazo, Larissa        Riverside                         75-07    1.33
      75-07 x  x             
 22  2058 Santhouse, Devon       Haddon Heights                    74-08  
      74-08 x  x             
 23  3696 Starke, Kelly          Riverside                         72-09    1.33
      72-09 x  x             
 24  2745 Spencer, Haillie       Maple Shade                       71-07  
      71-07 x  x             
 25  5004 Riche, Ashley          clay                              71-00    0.66
      71-00 x  x             
 26  1939 Davis, Quadiya         Glassboro                         69-07  
      69-07    x             
 27  2721 Adams, Raquyya         Maple Shade                       68-06  
      68-06 x  x             
 28  3561 Derenberger, Tess      Pitman                            65-03    2.66
      65-03 x  x             
 29  3493 Wyshinski, Jenna       Pennsville                        63-10  
      63-10 x  x             
 30  2110 Archut, Anna           Haddon Twp                        61-08  
      61-08 x  x             
 31  2141 Nicholson, Michael     Haddon Twp                        60-08  
      60-08 x  x             
 32  1954 Quintuna, Morelia      Glassboro                         47-10  
      47-10                 
 33  1938 D'Amico, Adrianne      Glassboro                         42-00  
      42-00                  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3472 Ondricek, Rachel       Pennsville                       110-00    3.33
      97-04  110-00  73-00         
  2  3410 Stevenson, Kyleigh     Penns Grove                      103-03    2   
      96-11  96-00  103-03         
  3  2033 Hans, Catherine        Haddon Heights                   101-03    2.66
      101-03  98-00  89-09         
  4  1851 Ganney, Ebone          Florence                         100-04    0.33
      100-04  78-09  90-07         
  5  3757 Castellini, Camryn     Schalick                          94-01    0.66
      94-01  84-02  87-10         
  6  3493 Wyshinski, Jenna       Pennsville                        88-00    3.33
      88-00  83-04  81-00         
  7  2020 Carr, Hannah           Haddon Heights                    85-03    2.66
      82-10  77-05  85-03         
  8  3461 Esham, Laura           Pennsville                        84-07    3.33
      FOUL  82-04  84-07         
  9  3555 Caramanna, Nicole      Pitman                            84-02    1.33
      78-03  75-04  84-02         
  9  3567 Galvin, Emily          Pitman                            84-02    1.33
      81-06  83-03  84-02         
 11  3552 Brown, Melissa         Pitman                            81-03    1.33
      73-07  73-00  81-03         
 12  2110 Archut, Anna           Haddon Twp                        81-00  
      77-00  77-03  81-00         
 13  3401 Menders, Michelle      Penns Grove                       80-06    2   
      80-06  76-09  73-04         
 14  2045 Miller, Abby           Haddon Heights                    79-01    2.66
      76-09  79-01  65-01         
 15  1259 Copeland, Catherin     clay                              78-11  
      78-11  77-01  65-07         
 16  3688 Perry, Rebecca         Riverside                         78-10  
      75-09  68-02  78-10         
 17  3754 Camp, Emily            Schalick                          76-07    0.66
      76-07  FOUL  73-02         
 18  2114 Clements, Kristen      Haddon Twp                        75-06  
      69-10  75-02  75-06         
 19  1845 Cosenzo, Claudia       Florence                          74-02    0.33
      65-08  74-02  73-00         
 20  3402 Newmuis, Amanda        Penns Grove                       73-02    2   
      FOUL  73-02  65-05         
 21  3347 Lightfoot, Tyshell     Paulsboro                         69-02  
      61-01  65-02  69-02         
 22  5004 Riche, Ashley          clay                              68-10  
      68-10  67-05  66-00         
 23  2147 Peterson, Andrea       Haddon Twp                        68-00  
      64-04  61-01  68-00         
 24  3778 Ludwick, Taylor        Schalick                          66-08    0.66
      66-08  55-10  65-02         
 25  3336 Coles, Bryanna         Paulsboro                         66-02  
      63-04  65-04  66-02         
 26  1270 Osbourne, Jackie       clay                              65-03  
      65-03  64-00  59-11         
 27  3661 Armstrong, Sierra      Riverside                         62-10  
      61-00  60-02  62-10         
 27  3356 Vargas, Lucian         Paulsboro                         62-10  
      58-05  55-01  62-10         
 29  1870 Obayanju, Mojisola     Florence                          62-01    0.33
      59-06  59-11  62-01           
 30  3662 Augusto, Natalie       Riverside                         61-11  
      61-11  58-01  56-06         
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4145 Petracci, Alexa        West Deptford                   1:09.81   5   2.66
  2  4128 Daly, Jazmine          West Deptford                   1:10.83   5   2.66
  3  1480 Mesisca, Kelly         Delran                          1:11.14   5   3.33
  4  1500 Wible, Erika           Delran                          1:11.82   5   3.33
  5  1429 Bridge, Susan          Delran                          1:12.26   5   3.33
  6  4152 Solimeo, Rebecca       West Deptford                   1:16.12   5   2.66
  7   164 Young, Lauren          Audubon                         1:21.04   4   2   
  8   142 O'Donnell, Olivia      Audubon                         1:23.60   4   2   
  9   155 Stocklin, Sydney       Audubon                         1:25.88   4   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                  50.28   2  10   
     1) 4159 Walls, Kapri               2) 4161 Wanjiku, Annette          
     3) 4147 Reed, Jeinajua             4) 4135 Hampton, Tiaja            
  2 Audubon                                                        53.53   2   8   
     1) 163 Young, Lamya                2) 146 Rizzo, Bailie              
     3) 121 Good, Giavanna              4) 118 Gaines, Sierra             
  3 Delran                                                         53.77   2   6   
     1) 1486 Rutter, Gabi               2) 1454 Grisson, Jada             
     3) 1492 Van Etten, Megan           4) 1458 Henry, Karly              
  4 Holy Cross                                                     54.72   2   4   
     1) 2448 Heath, Maia                2) 2440 Darata, Rachel            
     3) 2438 Butts, London              4) 2465 Smith, Karington          
  5 Lower Cape May Reg                                           1:02.89   2   2   
     1) 2691 Whitten, Sarah             2) 2682 Serra, Eleonai            
     3) 2670 Donnelly, Jolene           4) 2676 Kelleher, Hannah          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:46.21   3  10   
     1) 4147 Reed, Jeinajua             2) 4145 Petracci, Alexa           
     3) 4161 Wanjiku, Annette           4) 4135 Hampton, Tiaja            
  2 Delran                                                       1:50.20   3   8   
     1) 1486 Rutter, Gabi               2) 1454 Grisson, Jada             
     3) 1492 Van Etten, Megan           4) 1458 Henry, Karly              
  3 Holy Cross                                                   1:52.94   3   6   
     1) 2448 Heath, Maia                2) 2440 Darata, Rachel            
     3) 2438 Butts, London              4) 2465 Smith, Karington          
  4 Audubon                                                      1:53.40   3   4   
     1) 153 Staib, Alexis               2) 108 Davis, Alyssa              
     3) 101 Amato, Kaitlyn              4) 122 Granato, Maria             
  5 Lower Cape May Reg                                           2:09.90   3   2   
     1) 2664 Bencivengo, Tarynn         2) 2673 Gellura, Talia            
     3) 2682 Serra, Eleonai             4) 2676 Kelleher, Hannah          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lower Cape May Reg                                           4:10.71   2  10   
     1) 2689 West, Destiny              2) 2661 Adams, Christina          
     3) 2686 Swan, Lilly                4) 2665 Bithell, Quinn            
  2 Delran                                                       4:16.95   2   8   
     1) 1491 Ucheya, Nicole             2) 1500 Wible, Erika              
     3) 1479 Mesisca, Kelley            4) 1454 Grisson, Jada             
  3 West Deptford                                                4:18.11   2   6   
     1) 4138 Johnson, Lori-Ann          2) 4152 Solimeo, Rebecca          
     3) 4135 Hampton, Tiaja             4) 4161 Wanjiku, Annette          
  4 Audubon                                                      4:35.22   2   4   
     1) 143 Parr, Rachel                2) 131 Horn, Mackenzie            
     3) 162 Winkelspecht, Rylee         4) 150 Schaffer, Holly            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                     11:33.76   10   
     1) 135 Leonhardt, Annabelle        2) 125 Harvey, Madisen            
     3) 103 Cameron, Sally              4) 123 Hagan, Allison             
  2 Delran                                                      11:37.26    8   
     1) 1455 Hagmaier, Emily            2) 1463 Kaiafas, Gabriela         
     3) 1433 Chappell, Leigh Ann        4) 1478 McLaughlin, Kesley        
  3 West Deptford                                               11:39.84    6   
     1) 5002 Monahan, Shelby            2) 4121 Bilodeau, Kate            
     3) 4158 Vidas, Macy                4) 4138 Johnson, Lori-Ann         
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lower Cape May Reg                                          25:06.16   10   
     1) 2689 West, Destiny              2) 2682 Serra, Eleonai            
     3) 2681 Sanchez, Mishell           4) 2661 Adams, Christina          
      1:14.96 (1:14.96)  2:40.90 (1:25.94)  4:12.70 (1:31.81)  5:37.14 (1:24.44)
      7:16.42 (1:39.29)  9:14.28 (1:57.87) 13:17.37 (4:03.09) 14:44.18 (1:26.82)
     16:17.61 (1:33.43) 17:54.76 (1:37.16) 19:29.42 (1:34.66) 20:47.24 (1:17.83)
     22:15.24 (1:28.00) 25:06.16 (2:50.93)
  2 Delran                                                      25:07.02    8   
     1) 1455 Hagmaier, Emily            2) 1440 DeForest, Shannon         
     3) 1466 Klein, Hannah              4) 1465 Klein, Emily              
      1:25.52 (1:25.52)  3:02.59 (1:37.07)  4:44.31 (1:41.73)  6:16.96 (1:32.66)
      7:45.52 (1:28.56)  9:26.53 (1:41.01) 11:11.00 (1:44.48) 12:52.63 (1:41.63)
     14:16.36 (1:23.73) 15:50.98 (1:34.63) 19:08.12 (3:17.14) 20:29.39 (1:21.28)
     22:05.19 (1:35.81) 23:41.22 (1:36.04) 25:07.02 (1:25.80)
  3 Audubon                                                     25:24.74    6   
     1) 162 Winkelspecht, Rylee         2) 147 Rodier, Alexis             
     3) 125 Harvey, Madisen             4) 133 Lavecchio, Mikayla         
      1:26.95 (1:26.95)  3:03.34 (1:36.40)  4:42.28 (1:38.95)  6:10.99 (1:28.71)
      7:38.26 (1:27.28)  9:13.36 (1:35.10) 10:51.95 (1:38.60) 12:28.19 (1:36.24)
     14:01.65 (1:33.47) 15:40.46 (1:38.82) 18:55.09 (3:14.63) 20:28.21 (1:33.12)
     22:05.56 (1:37.36) 25:24.74 (3:19.19)
  4 West Deptford                                               27:24.19    4   
     1) 4153 Spence, Samantha           2) 4132 Fiorention, Heather       
     3) 4141 Lee, Chae                  4) 4138 Johnson, Lori-Ann         
      1:31.69 (1:31.69)  3:18.26 (1:46.58)  5:08.80 (1:50.55)  6:47.04 (1:38.24)
      8:31.33 (1:44.29) 10:18.13 (1:46.81) 12:10.22 (1:52.10) 14:00.45 (1:50.23)
     15:39.15 (1:38.71) 17:25.95 (1:46.80) 19:17.90 (1:51.96) 21:00.74 (1:42.84)
     22:27.38 (1:26.64) 24:05.47 (1:38.10) 25:51.40 (1:45.94) 27:24.19 (1:32.79)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                      4:21.95   2  10   
     1) 141 Nicklas, Danielle           2) 146 Rizzo, Bailie              
     3) 153 Staib, Alexis               4) 117 Furlong, Molly             
  2 Delran                                                       4:33.40   2   8   
     1) 1454 Grisson, Jada              2) 1485 Rutter, Gabby             
     3) 1491 Ucheya, Nicole             4) 1429 Bridge, Susan             
  3 Holy Cross                                                   4:37.65   2   6   
     1) 2465 Smith, Karington           2) 2448 Heath, Maia               
     3) 2439 Carroll, Angie             4) 2467 Wood, Samantha            
  4 Lower Cape May Reg                                           5:02.35   2   4   
     1) 2677 Kelly, Heavens             2) 2673 Gellura, Talia            
     3) 2691 Whitten, Sarah             4) 2681 Sanchez, Mishell          
  5 West Deptford                                                5:15.10   2   2   
     1) 4159 Walls, Kapri               2) 4147 Reed, Jeinajua            
     3) 4125 Carter, Jalissa            4) 4136 Horn, Alli                
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                     13:30.78   10   
     1) 117 Furlong, Molly              2) 143 Parr, Rachel               
     3) 132 Kilvington, Aleksey         4) 150 Schaffer, Holly            
  2 Holy Cross                                                  14:01.76    8   
     1) 2455 Merchel, Jenna             2) 2448 Heath, Maia               
     3) 2447 Harris, Claire             4) 2467 Wood, Samantha            
  3 Lower Cape May Reg                                          14:21.79    6   
     1) 2681 Sanchez, Mishell           2) 2676 Kelleher, Hannah          
     3) 2691 Whitten, Sarah             4) 2661 Adams, Christina          
  4 Delran                                                      15:16.92    4   
     1) 1465 Klein, Emily               2) 1433 Chappell, Leigh Ann       
     3) 1463 Kaiafas, Gabriela          4) 1440 DeForest, Shannon         
  5 West Deptford                                               16:46.10    2   
     1) 4141 Lee, Chae                  2) 4160 Walters, Sunny            
     3) 4157 VanDorick, Rebecca         4) 4153 Spence, Samantha          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:07.55   3  10   
     1) 4128 Daly, Jazmine              2) 4156 Tigue, Lauren             
     3) 4145 Petracci, Alexa            4) 4161 Wanjiku, Annette          
  2 Audubon                                                      1:10.73   3   8   
     1) 108 Davis, Alyssa               2) 149 Rossell, Rachel            
     3) 144 Powers, Danielle            4) 141 Nicklas, Danielle          
  3 Delran                                                       1:23.59   3   6   
     1) 1418 Auguste, Caitlyn           2) 1426 Blosfelds, Emma           
     3) 1437 Croly, Megan               4) 1474 Ma, Julia                 
  4 Lower Cape May Reg                                           1:28.21   3   4   
     1) 2677 Kelly, Heavens             2) 2664 Bencivengo, Tarynn        
     3) 2670 Donnelly, Jolene           4) 2690 West, Jasmine             
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2665 Bithell, Quinn         Lower Cape May R                5-04.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    X 
  2  2676 Kelleher, Hannah       Lower Cape May R                4-08.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
       XO    O   XO    X 
  3  4156 Tigue, Lauren          West Deptford                   4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  3   108 Davis, Alyssa          Audubon                         4-04.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  3  4143 Mason, Aleigha         West Deptford                   4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1426 Blosfelds, Emma        Delran                         J4-04.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   124 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                        J4-04.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   163 Young, Lamya           Audubon                        J4-04.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2689 West, Destiny          Lower Cape May R               J4-04.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O  XXO    X 
 10  1437 Croly, Megan           Delran                          4-00.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 10  4128 Daly, Jazmine          West Deptford                   4-00.00    2   
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 12  1441 Deschaine, Kelly       Delran                         J4-00.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 
        O   XX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   124 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                         7-00.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O 
  2   144 Powers, Danielle       Audubon                         6-06.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 
        O    O 
  2   132 Kilvington, Alekse     Audubon                         6-06.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 
        O   XO 
  4  1456 Hamilton, Taylor       Delran                          6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4156 Tigue, Lauren          West Deptford                  16-07.00    2.66
      15-09.50  FOUL  16-07           
  2   141 Nicklas, Danielle      Audubon                        15-02.50    3.33
      14-07.50  FOUL  15-02.50           
  3  2445 Graves, Emmy           Holy Cross                     14-10.50    2   
      14-09.25  FOUL  14-10.50         
  4  2665 Bithell, Quinn         Lower Cape May R               14-08.25    1.33
      14-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  5   153 Staib, Alexis          Audubon                        14-08.00    3.33
      14-07.50  14-08  14-07.50         
  6  1461 Hickey, Jill           Delran                         14-07.75    0.66
      FOUL  14-03.50  14-07.75         
  7  2439 Carroll, Angie         Holy Cross                     14-04.50    2   
      14-00.25  14-04.50  13-10.75         
  8  1482 O'Malley, Lauren       Delran                         13-09.25    0.66
      13-02.25  13-09.25  13-07.75         
  9  4152 Solimeo, Rebecca       West Deptford                  13-06.25    2.66
      12-08.75  13-06.25  13-00         
 10  2673 Gellura, Talia         Lower Cape May R               13-05.75    1.33
      12-06.25  13-02.25  13-05.75         
 11   163 Young, Lamya           Audubon                        13-05.50    3.33
      13-03.25  13-03.75  13-05.50         
 12  2440 Darata, Rachel         Holy Cross                     12-11.75    2   
      FOUL  12-03.50  12-11.75         
 13  2686 Swan, Lilly            Lower Cape May R               12-11.50    1.33
      11-08.25  12-10.25  12-11.50         
 14  1458 Henry, Karly           Delran                         12-06.50    0.66
      12-02  12-06.50  12-05.75         
 15  4145 Petracci, Alexa        West Deptford                  12-05.25    2.66
      FOUL  12-05.25  11-07.50         
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4156 Tigue, Lauren          West Deptford                  33-02.00    3.33
      FOUL  33-02  32-00.75           
  2  2689 West, Destiny          Lower Cape May R               32-11.50    2.66
      31-10  32-10.75  32-11.50           
  3  2445 Graves, Emmy           Holy Cross                     32-06.50  
      31-09.25  31-02.50  32-06.50           
  4  4152 Solimeo, Rebecca       West Deptford                  31-02.75    3.33
      30-09.25  30-06.75  31-02.75           
  5   108 Davis, Alyssa          Audubon                        31-02.50    2   
      28-09  31-02.50  30-11.25           
  6  4128 Daly, Jazmine          West Deptford                  29-11.75    3.33
      29-10  FOUL  29-11.75           
  7  2439 Carroll, Angie         Holy Cross                     27-11.50  
      27-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7  2677 Kelly, Heavens         Lower Cape May R               27-11.50    2.66
      FOUL  27-11.50  PASS           
  9  1482 O'Malley, Lauren       Delran                         27-10.00  
      27-01.50  27-10  27-07.25           
 10   146 Rizzo, Bailie          Audubon                        27-09.50    2   
      27-01.75  26-09  27-09.50           
 11   113 Doolin, Destiny        Audubon                        27-06.50    2   
      27-06.50  26-10.50  26-11.50           
 12  1437 Croly, Megan           Delran                         27-05.00  
      27-05  27-03.25  FOUL           
 13  2664 Bencivengo, Tarynn     Lower Cape May R               27-00.50    2.66
      FOUL  26-08.75  27-00.50           
 --  2440 Darata, Rachel         Holy Cross                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1461 Hickey, Jill           Delran                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2663 Ball, Naveah           Lower Cape May R               34-10.00    3.33
      34-10 x  x             
  2  2690 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape May R               29-09.00    3.33
      29-09 x  x             
  3   124 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                        26-07.50    2.66
      26-07.50    x            
  4  5001 Corsetti, Deanna       West Deptford                  25-11.50    2   
      25-11.50 x  x             
  5  1471 Lawrence, Samiyah      Delran                         24-11.75    1.33
      24-11.75 x  x             
  6   143 Parr, Rachel           Audubon                        24-10.50    2.66
      24-10.50 x  x             
  7   107 Cooley, Zianni         Audubon                        24-03.50    2.66
      24-03.50                  
  8  2665 Bithell, Quinn         Lower Cape May R               23-07.75    3.33
      23-07.75 x  x             
  9  4126 Chiomento, Jessica     West Deptford                  23-00.50    2   
      23-00.50 x  x             
  9  1422 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran                         23-00.50    1.33
      23-00.50 x  x             
 11  1421 Balik, Beyza           Delran                         22-09.75    1.33
      22-09.75 x  x             
 12  4122 Blades, Emma           West Deptford                  22-06.00    2   
      22-06 x  x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   143 Parr, Rachel           Audubon                           83-10    3.33
      83-10  70-11  FOUL         
  2  2663 Ball, Naveah           Lower Cape May R                  80-04    2   
      57-07  80-04  77-06         
  3  1422 Barnes, Nyrobi         Delran                            79-10    2.66
      78-11  79-10  FOUL         
  4  1497 Watson, Amoy           Delran                            77-10    2.66
      70-08  77-06  77-10         
  5  4124 Cabello, Sarah         West Deptford                     76-04    1.33
      76-04  74-07  68-05         
  6   139 McNeely, Brianna       Audubon                           75-09    3.33
      FOUL  75-09  FOUL         
  7  4134 Gallo, Laura           West Deptford                     74-01    1.33
      69-01  74-01  73-00         
  8  2686 Swan, Lilly            Lower Cape May R                  72-04    2   
      FOUL  63-03  72-04         
  9   104 Carfagno, Victoria     Audubon                           70-06    3.33
      69-00  5  70-06           
 10  2690 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape May R                  70-05    2   
      70-05  61-05  67-00         
 11  1446 Garcia, Joe            Delran                            69-03    2.66
      FOUL  FOUL  69-03         
 12  4126 Chiomento, Jessica     West Deptford                     61-00    1.33
      61-00  57-06  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4122 Blades, Emma           West Deptford                    103-11    2.66
      103-11  99-00  96-01            
  2   124 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                           89-00    3.33
      FOUL  85-08  89-00            
  3  2661 Adams, Christina       Lower Cape May R                  87-05    2   
      77-00  87-05  77-01           
  4  1415 Aguanno, Jess          Delran                            84-11    1.33
      79-07  83-02  84-11          
  5  2690 West, Jasmine          Lower Cape May R                  83-09    2   
      77-04  83-09  79-09           
  6   115 Dunn, Catherine        Audubon                           82-09    3.33
      79-04  82-07  82-09           
  7   154 Stevenson, Daniell     Audubon                           78-05    3.33
      75-04  77-00  78-05           
  8  1446 Garcia, Joe            Delran                            76-02    1.33
      76-02  73-07  72-00            
  9  4137 Jenne, Sarah           West Deptford                     75-04    2.66
      66-04  70-07  75-04           
 10  2452 Kane, Mae              Holy Cross                        69-08    0.66
      55-07  69-08  60-05            
 11  5001 Corsetti, Deanna       West Deptford                     69-05    2.66
      69-05  62-03  68-03            
 12  1487 Schimchak, Kelsey      Delran                            55-06    1.33
      34-05  50-01  55-06           
 13  2663 Ball, Naveah           Lower Cape May R                  55-00    2   
      45-03  55-00  47-01           
 14  2461 Savage, Sam            Holy Cross                        51-10    0.66
      47-08  51-10  44-05           
 15  2465 Smith, Karington       Holy Cross                        42-04    0.66
      FOUL  FOUL  42-04            
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    24 Johnson, JoJo          Gami                            1:06.40   7   3.33
  2    36 Moyer, Cyann           Gami                            1:06.99   7   3.33
  3  5000 Gally, Sarah           Moorestown                      1:11.96   7   2.66
  4  2252 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                       1:14.61   6   2   
  5  2917 Calhoun, Jillian       Moorestown                      1:14.91   7   2.66
  6     7 Clinkscale, Olivia     Gami                            1:15.47   7   3.33
  7  2915 Brown, Maggie          Moorestown                      1:15.85   7   2.66
  8  2255 McFerren, Meagan       Hammonton                       1:17.50   6   2   
  9  2265 Ranere, Nicole         Hammonton                       1:19.36   6   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp                                                 52.78   3  10   
     1) 621 Thomas, Chase               2) 624 Williams, Dion             
     3) 599 Leak, Akayla                4) 577 Belton, Elana              
  2 Paul VI                                                        53.59   3   8   
     1) 3222 Gallagher, Molly           2) 3250 Scaramuzzo, Gabby         
     3) 3251 Schmidt, Carly             4) 3254 Shorts, Naomi             
  3 Hammonton                                                      54.03   3   6   
     1) 2273 Small, Cintia              2) 2221 Colon, Desiree            
     3) 2252 Massey, Victoria           4) 2243 King, Neuchatel           
  4 Ocean City                                                     54.09   3   4   
     1) 3098 Matura, Mackenzie          2) 3108 Schmid, Amanda            
     3) 3087 Gresham, Sophia            4) 3106 Rolls, Victoria           
  5 Moorestown                                                     55.47   3   2   
     1) 2919 Cartwright-Atkins, Jasmine 2) 2928 Defelicis, Mila           
     3) 2944 Jackson, Nailah            4) 2949 Kover, Kyleigh            
  6 Bridgeton                                                      56.27   3   1   
     1) 449 Jackson, Aleeyah            2) 438 Clue, Kayana               
     3) 450 Jean-Pierre, Cheryl-Lynn    4) 439 Collins, Alexacus          
  7 Absegami                                                       57.48   3 
     1) 36 Moyer, Cyann                 2) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka       
     3) 33 Miller, Kayla                4) 42 Nurse, Genira               
  8 Toms River South                                               58.97   3 
     1) 3880 Fennell, Isabella          2) 3878 Evans, Abigail            
     3) 3888 Jean-Louis, Janelle        4) 3891 Kolas, Taryn              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     1:47.31   4  10   
     1) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka        2) 5 Beaufils, Tatiana            
     3) 33 Miller, Kayla                4) 42 Nurse, Genira               
  2 Toms River South                                             1:49.39   4   8   
     1) 3867 Bivins, Jy'Asia            2) 3897 Meise, Madison            
     3) 3906 Tomkowich, Stephanie       4) 3886 Huber, Delaney            
  3 Burlington Twp                                               1:51.35   4   6   
     1) 621 Thomas, Chase               2) 624 Williams, Dion             
     3) 589 Green, Sydney               4) 577 Belton, Elana              
  4 Ocean City                                                   1:53.12   4   4   
     1) 3085 Gereaghty, Megan           2) 3108 Schmid, Amanda            
     3) 3098 Matura, Mackenzie          4) 3106 Rolls, Victoria           
  5 Paul VI                                                      1:54.37   4   2   
     1) 3222 Gallagher, Molly           2) 3240 McFadden, Jariah          
     3) 3209 Brown, Anaya               4) 3250 Scaramuzzo, Gabby         
  6 Moorestown                                                   1:55.55   4   1   
     1) 2944 Jackson, Nailah            2) 2917 Calhoun, Jillian          
     3) 2915 Brown, Maggie              4) 2919 Cartwright-Atkins, Jasmine
  7 Hammonton                                                    1:59.95   4 
     1) 2273 Small, Cintia              2) 2221 Colon, Desiree            
     3) 2232 Falciani, Victoria         4) 2243 King, Neuchatel           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     4:04.36   3  10   
     1) 24 Johnson, JoJo                2) 33 Miller, Kayla               
     3) 5 Beaufils, Tatiana             4) 36 Moyer, Cyann                
  2 Highland                                                     4:12.73   3   8   
     1) 2371 McClellan, Dajai           2) 2376 Priest, Kalin             
     3) 2383 Upshaw, Donjai             4) 2366 Holden, Nia               
  3 Paul VI                                                      4:36.14   3   6   
     1) 3251 Schmidt, Carly             2) 3254 Shorts, Naomi             
     3) 3253 Schultz, Jaclyn            4) 3270 Zevallos, Miranda         
  4 Hammonton                                                    4:41.12   3   4   
     1) 2271 Silipino, Nicholene        2) 2232 Falciani, Victoria        
     3) 2241 Hoffman, Diane             4) 2255 McFerren, Meagan          
  5 Toms River South                                             4:52.28   3   2   
     1) 3863 Askew, Aziah               2) 3879 Fasakin, Bukola           
     3) 3891 Kolas, Taryn               4) 3899 Opepe, Alycia             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonton                                                   10:18.01   2  10   
     1) 2264 Ranere, Ashley             2) 2263 Patterson, Riley          
     3) 2241 Hoffman, Diane             4) 2235 Finnerty, Brooke          
  2 Highland                                                    10:23.86   2   8   
     1) 2357 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) 2376 Priest, Kalin             
     3) 2366 Holden, Nia                4) 2373 Morgan, Lauren            
  3 Toms River South                                            10:31.12   2   6   
     1) 3903 Roncin, Taylor             2) 3895 Lovell, Josefina          
     3) 3909 Vuocolo, Alexsus           4) 3902 Revaitis, Laura           
  4 Absegami                                                    10:34.56   2   4   
     1) 5 Beaufils, Tatiana             2) 47 Ross, Erica                 
     3) 26 Lewis, Madeline              4) 1 Aklilu, Helena               
  5 Moorestown                                                  10:49.92   2   2   
     1) 2976 Simeone, Ali               2) 2986 Vizzard, Shannon          
     3) 2970 Rausch, Madeline           4) 2988 Wichterman, Amanda        
  6 Paul VI                                                     10:50.51   2   1   
     1) 3210 Bruno, Julia               2) 3253 Schultz, Jaclyn           
     3) 3256 Skiles, Annie              4) 3270 Zevallos, Miranda         
  7 Ocean City                                                  10:56.47   2 
     1) 3088 Harper, Haley              2) 3119 Unger, Christie           
     3) 3084 Farnan, Maria              4) 3121 Weber, Alexa              
  8 Burlington Twp                                              11:12.73   2 
     1) 602 Mends, Rachael              2) 614 Salay, Colbey              
     3) 616 Simms, DeNai                4) 610 Robertson, Kayla           
  9 Bridgeton                                                   11:34.48   2 
     1) 448 Hunter, Kenyce              2) 447 Huerta, Leslie             
     3) 454 Moon, Tomorah               4) 443 Garcia, Nayeli             
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toms River South                                            22:37.37   10   
     1) 3902 Revaitis, Laura            2) 3903 Roncin, Taylor            
     3) 3895 Lovell, Josefina           4) 3909 Vuocolo, Alexsus          
      1:19.31 (1:19.31)  2:43.65 (1:24.35)  4:11.59 (1:27.94)  5:32.54 (1:20.95)
      8:20.98 (2:48.45)  9:51.79 (1:30.82) 11:14.02 (1:22.23) 12:39.02 (1:25.01)
     14:12.50 (1:33.49) 15:50.96 (1:38.47) 17:20.69 (1:29.73) 18:34.25 (1:13.57)
     19:57.01 (1:22.77) 21:17.74 (1:20.73) 22:37.37 (1:19.63)
  2 Moorestown                                                  24:27.94    8   
     1) 2992 Wun, Jamie                 2) 2952 Lewis, Charlotte          
     3) 2986 Vizzard, Shannon           4) 2988 Wichterman, Amanda        
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)  2:53.12 (1:31.46)  4:32.86 (1:39.75)  6:10.35 (1:37.50)
      7:39.11 (1:28.76)  9:18.62 (1:39.52) 11:00.20 (1:41.58) 12:31.12 (1:30.93)
     14:03.38 (1:32.27) 15:40.81 (1:37.43) 17:20.00 (1:39.19)    17:28.30 (8.31)
     18:51.42 (1:23.12)    18:51.59 (0.17) 20:13.04 (1:21.46) 21:41.73 (1:28.70)
     23:10.55 (1:28.82) 24:27.94 (1:17.39)
  3 Absegami                                                    24:59.77    6   
     1) 1 Aklilu, Helena                2) 11 Foley, Erin                 
     3) 2 Ammari, Moonia                4) 26 Lewis, Madeline             
      8:56.52 (8:56.52) 10:38.67 (1:42.16) 12:16.25 (1:37.58) 13:52.21 (1:35.96)
     15:33.63 (1:41.43) 17:15.29 (1:41.67) 18:45.29 (1:30.01) 20:14.18 (1:28.89)
     21:52.48 (1:38.30) 23:32.68 (1:40.20) 24:59.77 (1:27.10)
  4 Hammonton                                                   25:20.23    4   
     1) 2251 Massey, Isabella           2) 2266 Rehmann, Domenica         
     3) 2261 Mortellite, Makenzie       4) 2244 Leo, Gianna               
      1:23.17 (1:23.17)  2:53.84 (1:30.68)  4:29.69 (1:35.86)  6:00.90 (1:31.22)
      7:28.89 (1:27.99)  9:06.06 (1:37.18) 10:47.31 (1:41.26) 12:23.07 (1:35.76)
     13:57.39 (1:34.33) 15:38.78 (1:41.39) 17:19.92 (1:41.15) 18:53.46 (1:33.55)
     20:21.45 (1:27.99) 22:00.80 (1:39.35) 25:20.23 (3:19.43)    25:23.03 (2.80)
  5 Paul VI                                                     26:56.00    2   
     1) 3255 Siciliano, Erin            2) 3268 Whitmore, Hannah          
     3) 3217 Danaher, Kaelin            4) 3252 Schultes, Sarah           
      1:30.29 (1:30.29)  3:15.93 (1:45.65)  5:06.33 (1:50.40)  6:44.08 (1:37.76)
      8:22.69 (1:38.62) 10:08.52 (1:45.84) 11:55.39 (1:46.87) 13:38.24 (1:42.85)
     15:08.34 (1:30.10) 16:48.26 (1:39.92) 18:30.87 (1:42.62) 20:09.23 (1:38.37)
     21:42.35 (1:33.12) 23:28.31 (1:45.97) 25:18.68 (1:50.38) 26:56.00 (1:37.32)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI                                                      4:25.24   3  10   
     1) 3222 Gallagher, Molly           2) 3205 Babore, Gabrielle         
     3) 3240 McFadden, Jariah           4) 3264 Urbach, Michaela          
  2 Absegami                                                     4:50.55   3   8   
     1) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka        2) 13 Gaston, Leah                
     3) 54 Wilson, Eria                 4) 2 Ammari, Moonia               
  3 Hammonton                                                    4:52.33   3   6   
     1) 2221 Colon, Desiree             2) 2273 Small, Cintia             
     3) 2255 McFerren, Meagan           4) 2271 Silipino, Nicholene       
  4 Highland                                                     4:58.43   3   4   
     1) 2361 Diaz, Emely                2) 2385 Walton, Kayla             
     3) 2373 Morgan, Lauren             4) 2375 Pastorino, Jillian        
  5 Burlington Twp                                               5:08.13   3   2   
     1) 595 James, Courtney             2) 618 Smith, Siani               
     3) 594 Jackson, Madison            4) 581 Cahill, Moira              
  6 Toms River South                                             5:17.62   3   1   
     1) 3899 Opepe, Alycia              2) 3888 Jean-Louis, Janelle       
     3) 3900 Palmer, Destini            4) 3889 Kandil, Yasmine           
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonton                                                   13:23.58   2  10   
     1) 2235 Finnerty, Brooke           2) 2265 Ranere, Nicole            
     3) 2263 Patterson, Riley           4) 2264 Ranere, Ashley            
  2 Paul VI                                                     13:44.03   2   8   
     1) 3210 Bruno, Julia               2) 3264 Urbach, Michaela          
     3) 3253 Schultz, Jaclyn            4) 3256 Skiles, Annie             
  3 Ocean City                                                  13:59.91   2   6   
     1) 3084 Farnan, Maria              2) 3119 Unger, Christie           
     3) 3088 Harper, Haley              4) 3121 Weber, Alexa              
  4 Bridgeton                                                   14:32.09   2   4   
     1) 447 Huerta, Leslie              2) 438 Clue, Kayana               
     3) 454 Moon, Tomorah               4) 443 Garcia, Nayeli             
  5 Moorestown                                                  14:56.58   2   2   
     1) 2992 Wun, Jamie                 2) 2974 Seamon, Dana              
     3) 2910 Akula, Anjali              4) 2938 Goettle, Katie            
  6 Absegami                                                    14:58.51   2   1   
     1) 30 Maul, Emily                  2) 13 Gaston, Leah                
     3) 7 Clinkscale, Olivia            4) 44 Patel, Rutu                 
  7 Burlington Twp                                              15:23.10   2 
     1) 587 Fernandez, Marilyn          2) 616 Simms, DeNai               
     3) 603 Minneci, Olivia             4) 581 Cahill, Moira              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     1:05.61   4  10   
     1) 24 Johnson, JoJo                2) 47 Ross, Erica                 
     3) 19 Hubbard, Mariah              4) 36 Moyer, Cyann                
  2 Toms River South                                             1:12.51   4   8   
     1) 3886 Huber, Delaney             2) 3900 Palmer, Destini           
     3) 3865 Baranyay, Lauren           4) 3875 Czech, Reagan             
  3 Moorestown                                                   1:15.74   4   6   
     1) 2974 Seamon, Dana               2) 2990 Winiarski, Kaitlin        
     3) 2935 Fan, Jessica               4) 5000 Gally, Sarah              
  4 Paul VI                                                      1:21.72   4   4   
     1) 3232 Ketschek, Ana              2) 3240 McFadden, Jariah          
     3) 3209 Brown, Anaya               4) 3223 Georges, Chloe            
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3123 Wright, Rachel         Ocean City                      4-08.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  1    13 Gaston, Leah           Gami                            4-08.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  1  3897 Meise, Madison         Toms River South                4-08.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4  3232 Ketschek, Ana          Paul VI                        J4-08.00    2   
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Gami                           J4-08.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5  3117 Stremme, Erin          Ocean City                     J4-08.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7  3205 Babore, Gabrielle      Paul VI                        J4-08.00    2   
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2252 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                      J4-08.00    0.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  3080 Daddi, Rosalia         Ocean City                      4-04.50    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2928 Defelicis, Mila        Moorestown                      4-04.00    0.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  3254 Shorts, Naomi          Paul VI                         4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2976 Simeone, Ali           Moorestown                     J4-04.00    0.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  2243 King, Neuchatel        Hammonton                      J4-04.00    0.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12     6 Biddulph, Abigail      Gami                           J4-04.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15  3875 Czech, Reagan          Toms River South               J4-04.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15  3865 Baranyay, Lauren       Toms River South               J4-04.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17  2265 Ranere, Nicole         Hammonton                       4-00.00    0.66
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 17  2935 Fan, Jessica           Moorestown                      4-00.00    0.33
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    45 Polistina, Sarah       Gami                            8-06.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XXX 
  2     5 Beaufils, Tatiana      Gami                            7-06.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  2  2965 Patel, Anjali          Moorestown                      7-06.00    2.66
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P   XO  XXO    P    X 
  2  2385 Walton, Kayla          Highland                        7-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O 
  5  2977 Taffe, Sarah           Moorestown                      7-00.00    2.66
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5  2361 Diaz, Emely            Highland                        7-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P  XXO  XXO 
  5     6 Biddulph, Abigail      Gami                            7-00.00    3.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8  2249 Mascitis, Jenna        Hammonton                       6-06.00    1.33
     6-00 6-06 
       XO   XO 
  8  2927 Darmo, Morgan          Moorestown                      6-06.00    2.66
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10  3251 Schmidt, Carly         Paul VI                         6-00.00  
     6-00 
       XO 
 10  2263 Patterson, Riley       Hammonton                       6-00.00    1.33
     6-00 
        O 
 10  3863 Askew, Aziah           Toms River South                6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
 10  2387 Zapata, Nathalie       Highland                        6-00.00    2   
     6-00 
        O 
 10  2220 Cohan, Hannah          Hammonton                       6-00.00    1.33
     6-00 
        O 
 --  3879 Fasakin, Bukola        Toms River South                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  3244 Newman, Isabelle       Paul VI                              NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Gami                           15-10.25    3.33
      15-10.25  15-04  14-08.75           
  2    24 Johnson, JoJo          Gami                           15-09.50    3.33
      15-09.50  14-05.50  15-03.75           
  3  3875 Czech, Reagan          Toms River South               15-07.00    0.33
      15-07  14-10  FOUL           
  3  2252 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                      15-07.00    2.66
      12-04  15-07  14-10           
  5    33 Miller, Kayla          Gami                           15-05.00    3.33
      15-03.50  15-05  FOUL           
  6  3087 Gresham, Sophia        Ocean City                     15-04.50    2   
      14-04.50  15-04.50  FOUL           
  7   601 Meade, Keyanna         Burlington Twp                 14-05.50    1.33
      FOUL  14-03  14-05.50           
  8  3251 Schmidt, Carly         Paul VI                        14-05.25    0.66
      13-08  14-04.75  14-05.25           
  9  3117 Stremme, Erin          Ocean City                     14-03.75    2   
      14-03.75  13-06.25  12-07.25           
 10   618 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                 14-03.50    1.33
      13-02.75  9-10.75  14-03.50           
 11  3250 Scaramuzzo, Gabby      Paul VI                        14-02.25    0.66
      FOUL  13-09.75  14-02.25           
 12  2265 Ranere, Nicole         Hammonton                      14-00.00    2.66
      12-08.25  FOUL  14-00           
 13  3205 Babore, Gabrielle      Paul VI                        13-11.25    0.66
      FOUL  13-11.25  FOUL           
 14  2243 King, Neuchatel        Hammonton                      13-10.50    2.66
      13-05.50  13-05  13-10.50           
 15   595 James, Courtney        Burlington Twp                 13-10.00    1.33
      FOUL  13-06.75  13-10           
 16  3112 Smith, Rachael         Ocean City                     13-08.50    2   
      12-11.25  13-05.75  13-08.50           
 17  3867 Bivins, Jy'Asia        Toms River South               13-07.00    0.33
      13-07  FOUL  11-10.25           
 18  3900 Palmer, Destini        Toms River South               12-03.25    0.33
      FOUL  12-03.25  10-11           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Gami                           36-01.50    3.33
      35-11.50  36-01.50  35-05.25           
  2   618 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                 33-02.25    2.66
      29-08.25  32-10  33-02.25           
  3   595 James, Courtney        Burlington Twp                 32-04.50    2.66
      32-04.50  32-00.75  32-03           
  4     6 Biddulph, Abigail      Gami                           32-01.25    3.33
      31-04  32-01.25  31-11.50           
  5  2385 Walton, Kayla          Highland                       31-10.00    1.33
      31-02.25  31-10  30-10.25           
  6   601 Meade, Keyanna         Burlington Twp                 31-09.50    2.66
      31-09.50  30-10  30-02.25           
  7  3886 Huber, Delaney         Toms River South               31-05.50    2   
      30-06  31-05.50  31-00.50           
  8  3897 Meise, Madison         Toms River South               31-02.25    2   
      31-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  9    47 Ross, Erica            Gami                           30-08.50    3.33
      30-00.25  30-08.50  30-01.75           
 10  3869 Cats, Blanca           Toms River South               29-06.75    2   
      29-00.25  29-06.75  28-02.50           
 11  2271 Silipino, Nicholen     Hammonton                      28-03.50    0.66
      FOUL  27-06.25  28-03.50           
 12  2263 Patterson, Riley       Hammonton                      28-00.75    0.66
      26-00.25  26-06.75  28-00.75           
 13  3254 Shorts, Naomi          Paul VI                        26-08.50    0.33
      25-07.25  26-08.50  FOUL           
 14  2369 Kienbacher, Sara       Highland                       26-04.00    1.33
      25-04  26-04  24-09.75           
 15  2273 Small, Cintia          Hammonton                      25-00.00    0.66
      FOUL  25-00  FOUL           
 16  3205 Babore, Gabrielle      Paul VI                        24-11.00    0.33
      24-11  20-07.75  FOUL           
 17  2361 Diaz, Emely            Highland                       24-07.00    1.33
      24-07  24-05.75  23-08.25           
 18  3224 Griffo, Gabriella      Paul VI                        24-04.50    0.33
      FOUL  20-04  24-04.50           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    51 Thomas, Kiyanna        Gami                           38-07.75    3.33
      38-07.75 x  x             
  2   615 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                 36-11.00    1.33
      36-11 x  x             
  3  3077 Bradway, Madelyn       Ocean City                     35-06.00  
      35-06 x  x             
  4  3241 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI                        35-00.00    2   
      35-00 x  x             
  5     8 Culhane, Ayana         Gami                           34-10.00    3.33
      34-10 x  x             
  6  2212 Beebe, Brooke          Hammonton                      33-06.50    2.66
      33-06.50 x  x             
  7   449 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton                      32-09.00    0.33
      32-09 x  x             
  8  2268 Rosas, Amanda          Hammonton                      30-10.25    2.66
      30-10.25 x  x             
  9  2270 Sampson, Margaret      Hammonton                      30-09.00    2.66
      30-09 x  x             
 10  3223 Georges, Chloe         Paul VI                        28-11.25    2   
      28-11.25 x  x             
 11   320 McCabe, Lindsay        Brick Twp                      28-03.50    0.66
      28-03.50 x  x             
 12   293 Ashe, Katie            Brick Twp                      27-08.50    0.66
      27-08.50 x  x             
 13  3203 Assi, Celine           Paul VI                        27-08.00    2   
      27-08 x  x             
 14   318 Lopes, Casey           Brick Twp                      27-03.50    0.66
      27-03.50 x  x             
 15  2936 Figueroa, Angelina     Moorestown                     27-00.75  
      27-00.75 x  x             
 16    53 Wagner, Peyton         Gami                           27-00.00    3.33
      27-00 x  x             
 17   596 Jones, Iyana           Burlington Twp                 26-08.00    1.33
      26-08 x  x             
 18   608 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                 25-07.50    1.33
      25-07.50 x  x             
 19   435 Armstead, Eniyah       Bridgeton                      25-05.50    0.33
      25-05.50 x  x             
 20  2911 Allen, Amanda          Moorestown                     24-09.00  
      24-09 x  x             
 21   450 Jean-Pierre, Chery     Bridgeton                      24-04.00    0.33
      24-04 x  x             
 22  3074 Belz, Amber            Ocean City                     24-03.75  
      24-03.75 x  x             
 23  3862 Aluko, Ololade         Toms River South               23-00.50  
      23-00.50 x  x             
 24  3072 Anderson, Jany         Ocean City                     21-03.75  
      21-03.75 x  x             
 25  2914 Ballard, Jada          Moorestown                     20-04.50  
      20-04.50 x  x             
 26  3869 Cats, Blanca           Toms River South               17-03.50  
      17-03.50 x  x             
 27  3868 Cats, Alma             Toms River South               15-10.75  
      15-10.75 x  x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3077 Bradway, Madelyn       Ocean City                       119-01    0.66
      106-02  119-01  117-00         
  2   608 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                   117-01    1.33
      110-03  117-01  112-08         
  3    51 Thomas, Kiyanna        Gami                             110-01    3.33
      91-10  110-01  100-01         
  4  2212 Beebe, Brooke          Hammonton                         99-05    2.66
      99-05  83-05  91-00         
  5     8 Culhane, Ayana         Gami                              93-02    3.33
      83-03  93-02  FOUL         
  6    52 Wagner, Annalise       Gami                              92-08    3.33
      FOUL  82-11  92-08         
  7   320 McCabe, Lindsay        Brick Twp                         86-11    2   
      86-11  83-09  80-00         
  8  2257 Minerva, Dominique     Hammonton                         86-04    2.66
      85-05  70-10  86-04         
  9  3203 Assi, Celine           Paul VI                           83-06    0.33
      74-11  77-04  83-06         
 10   449 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton                         82-10  
      82-10  77-01  74-10         
 10   344 Spinello, Kylie        Brick Twp                         82-10    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  82-10         
 12   293 Ashe, Katie            Brick Twp                         79-11    2   
      79-11  77-04  73-07         
 13  3223 Georges, Chloe         Paul VI                           78-04    0.33
      78-04  77-09  57-07         
 14  2238 Gardner, Alexa         Hammonton                         78-02    2.66
      58-04  78-02  74-04         
 15   611 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp                    70-02    1.33
      69-10  64-09  70-02         
 16  2981 Trainer, Laurie        Moorestown                        69-01  
      65-00  69-01  68-08         
 17  3090 Hunt, Madison          Ocean City                        68-11    0.66
      66-00  68-11  60-06         
 18   442 Frazier, Daveonna      Bridgeton                         68-10  
      68-10  FOUL  64-04         
 19  2936 Figueroa, Angelina     Moorestown                        62-10  
      58-03  57-07  62-10         
 20  2989 Wilson, Grace          Moorestown                        61-06  
      60-01  60-10  61-06         
 20   596 Jones, Iyana           Burlington Twp                    61-06    1.33
      61-06  48-05  FOUL         
 22   435 Armstead, Eniyah       Bridgeton                         61-03  
      50-09  61-03  54-07         
 23  3074 Belz, Amber            Ocean City                        59-09    0.66
      59-09  50-11  57-06         
 24  3235 Lamberto, Ana          Paul VI                           58-06    0.33
      57-02  55-06  58-06         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 4 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3902 Revaitis, Laura        Toms River South                  74-00  
      74-00 x  x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2238 Gardner, Alexa         Hammonton                        127-02    3.33
      127-02 x  x             
  2  3241 McGowan, Bernadett     Paul VI                          122-01    2.66
      122-01 x  x             
  3     8 Culhane, Ayana         Gami                             112-01    2   
      112-01 x  x             
  4  2234 Figueroa, Gianna       Hammonton                        103-08    3.33
      103-08 x  x            
  5  2217 Chiola, Madison        Hammonton                         96-11    3.33
      96-11 x  x             
  6   615 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                    89-01    1.33
      89-01 x  x             
  7   449 Jackson, Aleeyah       Bridgeton                         85-02    0.33
      85-02 x  x             
  8  2911 Allen, Amanda          Moorestown                        83-01    0.66
      83-01 x  x             
  8   314 Kelly, Morgan          Brick Twp                         83-01  
      83-01 x  x             
 10    53 Wagner, Peyton         Gami                              82-05    2   
      82-05 x  x             
 11  3203 Assi, Celine           Paul VI                           81-05    2.66
      81-05 x  x             
 12  3080 Daddi, Rosalia         Ocean City                        81-02  
      81-02 x  x             
 13   611 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp                    80-10    1.33
      80-10 x  x             
 14   450 Jean-Pierre, Chery     Bridgeton                         79-03    0.33
      79-03 x  x             
 15  3208 Broderick, Emily       Paul VI                           76-00    2.66
      76-00 x  x             
 16   293 Ashe, Katie            Brick Twp                         71-04  
      71-04 x  x             
 17   608 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                    70-11    1.33
      70-11 x  x             
 18    46 Rocha, Cristina        Gami                              70-10    2   
      70-10 x  x             
 19  2958 Maines, Kaitlyn        Moorestown                        70-04    0.66
      70-04 x  x             
 20  2989 Wilson, Grace          Moorestown                        67-04    0.66
      67-04 x  x             
 21  3089 Hoffmann, Molly        Ocean City                        66-01  
      66-01    x            
 22  3107 Rossiter, Carley       Ocean City                        65-05  
      65-05    x             
 23   296 Biroc-Klein, Britt     Brick Twp                         59-01  
      59-01    x             
 24  3860 Akinlolu, Faith        Toms River South                  56-03  
      56-03 x  x             
 25   442 Frazier, Daveonna      Bridgeton                         52-00    0.33
      52-00 x  x             
 26  3869 Cats, Blanca           Toms River South                  42-03  
      42-03 x  x             
 27  3872 Craig, Nichole         Toms River South                  37-09  
      37-09 x  x             
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Four
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1057 Christophe, Bianca     Cherry Hill East                1:09.26   9   3.33
  2  2526 Jones, Jasmin          Kingsway                        1:11.54   8   2.66
  3  1643 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor                      1:12.30  10   2   
  4  1087 James, Chelsey         Cherry Hill East                1:12.78   9   3.33
  5  1122 Smith, Jessica         Cherry Hill East                1:13.89   9   3.33
  6  4001 Broome, Malea          Vineland                        1:13.92  10   1.33
  7  2556 Rivell, Hailey         Kingsway                        1:14.62   8   2.66
  8  2520 Hartwyk, Allison       Kingsway                        1:15.32   8   2.66
  9   876 Kodluk, Rachel         Cherokee                        1:16.85   8   0.66
 10  1663 Poveromo, Cassandr     Egg Harbor                      1:16.89  10   2   
 11   859 Gallagher, Juliann     Cherokee                        1:16.91   8   0.66
 12  3969 Lakpor, CeCelia        Trenton Central                 1:18.63   9   0.33
 13  4055 Ruiz, Andrea           Vineland                        1:19.01  10   1.33
 14  4006 Burroughs, Aaniya      Vineland                        1:19.86  10   1.33
 15   849 DeMarco, Mia           Cherokee                        1:20.63   8   0.66
 16  1641 McCafferty, Courtn     Egg Harbor                      1:22.40  10   2   
 17  3974 McCray, Sunshine       Trenton Central                 1:24.33   9   0.33
 18  3966 Jernigan, Alexis       Trenton Central                 1:24.59   9   0.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                       50.66   4  10   
     1) 838 Carter, Kaila               2) 843 Clark, Morgan              
     3) 916 Strauss, Carolyn            4) 872 Keller, Sierra             
  2 Egg Harbor                                                     51.56   4   8   
     1) 1625 Johnson, Melina            2) 1624 Jennings, Misty           
     3) 1591 Coleman, Ja'nece           4) 1567 Alvarez, Ajae             
  3 Trenton Central                                                51.77   4   6   
     1) 3948 Brown, Deja                2) 3971 Little, Lynelle           
     3) 3960 Green, Monay               4) 3986 Soloman, Breasia          
  4 Clearview                                                      51.84   4   4   
     1) 1312 Francis, Zekira            2) 1321 Lanzalotti, Rachel        
     3) 1300 Bigelow, Dyani             4) 1332 Woolam, Kate              
  5 Kingsway                                                       52.39   4   2   
     1) 2507 DeMary, Autumn             2) 2525 Johns, Anyae              
     3) 2519 Harris, Nadira             4) 2526 Jones, Jasmin             
  6 Cherry Hill East                                               52.61   4   1   
     1) 1052 Beasley, Star              2) 1117 Roberson, Giavanna        
     3) 1049 Allen, Danielle            4) 1055 Bryant, Jessica           
  7 Vineland                                                       54.70   4 
     1) 4073 williams, Gabriella        2) 3999 Badillo, Sonialys         
     3) 4006 Burroughs, Aaniya          4) 4064 Thompson, Taahira         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     1:47.34   5  10   
     1) 873 King, Brianna               2) 843 Clark, Morgan              
     3) 872 Keller, Sierra              4) 916 Strauss, Carolyn           
  2 Cherry Hill East                                             1:49.06   5   8   
     1) 1052 Beasley, Star              2) 1117 Roberson, Giavanna        
     3) 1087 James, Chelsey             4) 1049 Allen, Danielle           
  3 Clearview                                                    1:49.22   5   6   
     1) 1321 Lanzalotti, Rachel         2) 1300 Bigelow, Dyani            
     3) 1312 Francis, Zekira            4) 1332 Woolam, Kate              
  4 Trenton Central                                              1:49.84   5   4   
     1) 3985 Soloman, Breanna           2) 3960 Green, Monay              
     3) 3971 Little, Lynelle            4) 3986 Soloman, Breasia          
  5 Vineland                                                     1:52.74   5   2   
     1) 4065 Tobolski, Jordan           2) 4034 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
     3) 4001 Broome, Malea              4) 4064 Thompson, Taahira         
  6 Kingsway                                                     1:52.90   5   1   
     1) 2516 Green, Katelyn             2) 2519 Harris, Nadira            
     3) 2520 Hartwyk, Allison           4) 2525 Johns, Anyae              
  7 Egg Harbor                                                   1:55.03   5 
     1) 1636 Maldonado, Lauren          2) 1586 Cheeseman, Emily          
     3) 1629 Laramore, Jadyn            4) 1624 Jennings, Misty           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor                                                   4:03.96   4  10   
     1) 1643 Miller, Alyse              2) 1666 Roesch, Rachel            
     3) 1584 Catania, Julianna          4) 1567 Alvarez, Ajae             
  2 Kingsway                                                     4:14.04   4   8   
     1) 2516 Green, Katelyn             2) 2556 Rivell, Hailey            
     3) 2562 Stanford, Destiny          4) 2558 Robinson, Morgan          
  3 Cherry Hill East                                             4:15.96   4   6   
     1) 1052 Beasley, Star              2) 1122 Smith, Jessica            
     3) 1057 Christophe, Bianca         4) 1049 Allen, Danielle           
  4 Trenton Central                                              4:18.05   4   4   
     1) 3948 Brown, Deja                2) 3972 Love, A'Nasia             
     3) 3971 Little, Lynelle            4) 3986 Soloman, Breasia          
  5 Cherokee                                                     4:21.73   4   2   
     1) 871 Juszczyszyn, Anna           2) 923 Washington, Teanna         
     3) 934 Zentar, Jill                4) 926 Weiner, Sarah              
  6 Clearview                                                    4:31.06   4   1   
     1) 1313 Fritz, Ava                 2) 1301 Carson, Hailey            
     3) 1318 Henry, Magdalene           4) 1322 Palese, Stephanie         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor                                                   9:47.11   2  10   
     1) 1665 Roell, Alina               2) 1666 Roesch, Rachel            
     3) 1650 Nidorf, Samantha           4) 1584 Catania, Julianna         
  2 Kingsway                                                    10:08.53   2   8   
     1) 2565 Vick, Rachel               2) 2489 Anicic, Kylie             
     3) 2551 Nugent, McKenzie           4) 2558 Robinson, Morgan          
  3 Cherokee                                                    10:12.28   2   6   
     1) 884 McAdams, Jess               2) 871 Juszczyszyn, Anna          
     3) 892 Moraschi, Gabby             4) 835 Bookwalter, Hailey         
  4 Clearview                                                   10:15.63   2   4   
     1) 1311 Fossett, Sophie            2) 1318 Henry, Magdalene          
     3) 1327 Schaeffer, Emily           4) 1306 Donahue, Kaitlin          
  5 Cherry Hill East                                            10:32.98   2   2   
     1) 1121 Smith, Anna                2) 1096 Lazarus, Dani             
     3) 1136 Wilson, Bay                4) 1082 Happ, Alexa               
  6 Vineland                                                    11:51.42   2   1   
     1) 3997 Aldema, Maria              2) 4046 Oden, Kebah               
     3) 3995 Akisler, Seyma             4) 3996 Albrecht, Christina       
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    22:51.99   10   
     1) 2548 Mullarkey, Alexis          2) 2551 Nugent, McKenzie          
     3) 2489 Anicic, Kylie              4) 2531 Krott, lauren             
      4:07.16 (4:07.16)  5:30.36 (1:23.21)  6:47.06 (1:16.71)  8:14.59 (1:27.53)
      9:47.58 (1:32.99) 11:17.46 (1:29.88) 12:37.32 (1:19.87) 14:05.17 (1:27.86)
     15:37.26 (1:32.09) 17:01.62 (1:24.37) 18:22.60 (1:20.99) 19:49.67 (1:27.08)
     21:21.02 (1:31.36) 22:51.99 (1:30.98)
  2 Clearview                                                   23:33.38    8   
     1) 1319 Jones, Megan               2) 1322 Palese, Stephanie         
     3) 1298 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle    4) 1307 Doring, Rachel            
      1:20.35 (1:20.35)  2:45.02 (1:24.68)  4:12.51 (1:27.50)  5:38.76 (1:26.25)
      8:31.64 (2:52.88)  9:58.45 (1:26.82) 11:21.89 (1:23.44) 12:46.71 (1:24.83)
     14:18.56 (1:31.86) 15:54.25 (1:35.69) 17:25.66 (1:31.42) 20:23.18 (2:57.52)
     21:57.59 (1:34.42) 23:33.38 (1:35.80)
  3 Cherry Hill East                                            24:27.18    6   
     1) 1075 Field, Taegan              2) 1050 Allen, Rachel             
     3) 1135 Westman, Jillian           4) 1109 Pierce, Sarah             
      1:21.94 (1:21.94)  2:54.82 (1:32.89)  4:33.35 (1:38.54)  6:07.89 (1:34.55)
      7:38.92 (1:31.03)  9:19.04 (1:40.13) 11:04.46 (1:45.42) 12:44.66 (1:40.21)
     14:08.00 (1:23.35) 15:38.21 (1:30.21) 17:11.57 (1:33.36) 18:46.62 (1:35.05)
     20:05.54 (1:18.93) 21:35.73 (1:30.19) 23:07.49 (1:31.76) 24:27.18 (1:19.70)
  4 Cherokee                                                    24:45.14    4   
     1) 878 Kromish, Kassie             2) 932 Young, Shannon             
     3) 893 Moraschi, Izzi              4) 852 Fericy, Kayla              
      1:26.75 (1:26.75)  3:01.25 (1:34.50)  4:37.91 (1:36.67)  6:10.63 (1:32.72)
      7:38.65 (1:28.02)  9:13.86 (1:35.22) 10:50.74 (1:36.89) 12:24.99 (1:34.25)
     13:52.90 (1:27.92) 15:30.58 (1:37.68) 17:06.64 (1:36.06) 18:39.98 (1:33.35)
     20:05.72 (1:25.75) 21:36.36 (1:30.65) 23:11.55 (1:35.19) 24:45.14 (1:33.60)
  5 Egg Harbor                                                  24:53.94    2   
     1) 1656 Paduani, Rachel            2) 1598 Eggly, Alyssa             
     3) 1568 Andrews, Tara              4) 1668 Rudolph, Emily            
      1:22.59 (1:22.59)  2:51.36 (1:28.77)  4:24.36 (1:33.01)  5:55.87 (1:31.51)
      7:22.31 (1:26.44)  8:55.96 (1:33.66) 10:31.39 (1:35.43) 12:02.43 (1:31.05)
     13:39.71 (1:37.29) 15:23.18 (1:43.47) 17:09.85 (1:46.68) 18:51.83 (1:41.99)
     20:11.86 (1:20.03) 21:41.27 (1:29.42) 23:18.50 (1:37.24) 24:53.94 (1:35.44)
  6 Vineland                                                    26:12.37    1   
     1) 4046 Oden, Kebah                2) 3995 Akisler, Seyma            
     3) 4005 Burgess, Marrianne         4) 3997 Aldema, Maria             
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  3:06.16 (1:38.85)  4:52.93 (1:46.77)  6:34.79 (1:41.87)
      8:01.58 (1:26.80)  9:39.98 (1:38.40) 11:19.60 (1:39.63)    11:22.62 (3.02)
     12:56.34 (1:33.72) 14:38.16 (1:41.83) 16:20.13 (1:41.97) 18:07.44 (1:47.32)
     19:49.09 (1:41.65) 21:19.75 (1:30.67) 22:57.79 (1:38.05)   23:44.83 (47.04)
       24:38.41 (53.59) 26:12.37 (1:33.97)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     4:18.54   4  10   
     1) 2516 Green, Katelyn             2) 2526 Jones, Jasmin             
     3) 2556 Rivell, Hailey             4) 2565 Vick, Rachel              
  2 Cherokee                                                     4:26.67   4   8   
     1) 843 Clark, Morgan               2) 873 King, Brianna              
     3) 853 Fernandez, Lua              4) 850 Donahue, Patricia          
  3 Vineland                                                     4:50.25   4   6   
     1) 4039 Mckinleigh, Mattie         2) 4038 Martinez, Jordan          
     3) 4034 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  4) 3999 Badillo, Sonialys         
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             4:52.59   4   4   
     1) 1057 Christophe, Bianca         2) 1087 James, Chelsey            
     3) 1117 Roberson, Giavanna         4) 1099 Lopez, Alicia             
  5 Trenton Central                                              4:57.73   4   2   
     1) 3985 Soloman, Breanna           2) 3974 McCray, Sunshine          
     3) 3966 Jernigan, Alexis           4) 3969 Lakpor, CeCelia           
  6 Egg Harbor                                                   5:02.23   4   1   
     1) 1597 Dixon, Tara                2) 1635 Macaya, Kassandra         
     3) 1622 Islam, Samita              4) 1641 McCafferty, Courtney      
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    12:57.59   2  10   
     1) 2562 Stanford, Destiny          2) 2565 Vick, Rachel              
     3) 2558 Robinson, Morgan           4) 2548 Mullarkey, Alexis         
  2 Clearview                                                   13:09.77   2   8   
     1) 1327 Schaeffer, Emily           2) 1313 Fritz, Ava                
     3) 1311 Fossett, Sophie            4) 1306 Donahue, Kaitlin          
  3 Cherokee                                                    13:36.88   2   6   
     1) 884 McAdams, Jess               2) 900 Parker, Katie              
     3) 926 Weiner, Sarah               4) 835 Bookwalter, Hailey         
  4 Cherry Hill East                                            13:54.03   2   4   
     1) 1075 Field, Taegan              2) 1049 Allen, Danielle           
     3) 1082 Happ, Alexa                4) 1096 Lazarus, Dani             
  5 Egg Harbor                                                  15:24.84   2   2   
     1) 1568 Andrews, Tara              2) 1636 Maldonado, Lauren         
     3) 1668 Rudolph, Emily             4) 1644 Minuth, Amber             
  6 Vineland                                                    15:55.24   2   1   
     1) 4024 Esquilin, Destiny          2) 4021 Echevarria, Nosaja        
     3) 4065 Tobolski, Jordan           4) 4046 Oden, Kebah               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East                                             1:13.26   6  10   
     1) 1076 Garemore, Grace            2) 1087 James, Chelsey            
     3) 1122 Smith, Jessica             4) 1057 Christophe, Bianca        
  2 Egg Harbor                                                   1:15.52   6   8   
     1) 1572 Banfield, Samiyah          2) 1597 Dixon, Tara               
     3) 1613 Handson, Sydney            4) 1625 Johnson, Melina           
  3 Vineland                                                     1:16.98   5   6   
     1) 4055 Ruiz, Andrea               2) 4006 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) 4001 Broome, Malea              4) 4073 williams, Gabriella       
  4 Kingsway                                                     1:18.40   6   4   
     1) 2553 Palmucci, Alyssa           2) 2507 DeMary, Autumn            
     3) 2567 Webster, Erykah            4) 2539 Mbakwe, Victoria          
  5 Cherokee                                                     1:18.54   5   2   
     1) 876 Kodluk, Rachel              2) 859 Gallagher, Julianne        
     3) 888 Miller, Maria               4) 849 DeMarco, Mia               
 
Girls High Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1087 James, Chelsey         Cherry Hill East                4-08.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 5-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2561 Slaughter, Ajanae      Kingsway                        4-04.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  2   877 Kramer, Emily          Cherokee                        4-04.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXO 
  2  2508 DeSantis, Madison      Kingsway                        4-04.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-04.25 4-08 
        P    O     O    XXX 
  2  3994 Adenugba, Simi         Vineland                        4-04.00    2   
     4-04 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  2  4070 Velez, Natalyn         Vineland                        4-04.00    2   
     4-04 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
  2  1052 Beasley, Star          Cherry Hill East                4-04.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  2  1092 Komarova, Victorij     Cherry Hill East                4-04.00    3.33
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2  2507 DeMary, Autumn         Kingsway                        4-04.00    2.66
     4-00 4-04 4-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
  2  4053 Romero, Stephany       Vineland                        4-04.00    2   
     4-04 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11   886 McMillan, Julia        Cherokee                        4-00.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 11   925 Weiner, Hannah         Cherokee                        4-00.00    1.33
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2537 Marsh, Christa         Kingsway                        8-00.00    3.33
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO   XO 
  1  2515 Gray, Erin             Kingsway                        8-00.00    3.33
     8-00 
       XO 
  3  2506 Danilak, Emily         Kingsway                        7-06.00    3.33
     7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1055 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East               16-06.50    1.33
      16-06.50  16-04.50  15-10.25           
  2  1643 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor                     16-00.75    3.33
      16-00  16-00.75  FOUL           
  3  3994 Adenugba, Simi         Vineland                       15-10.00    2   
      14-11.75  14-08.50  15-10           
  4   838 Carter, Kaila          Cherokee                       14-09.00    2.66
      14-01  14-09  13-01.75           
  4  1300 Bigelow, Dyani         Clearview                      14-09.00    0.66
      14-09  13-06  14-05.25           
  6   872 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee                       14-07.50    2.66
      14-06.25  14-05.75  14-07.50           
  7  1624 Jennings, Misty        Egg Harbor                     14-05.75    3.33
      13-10.50  14-05.75  13-10.50           
  8   853 Fernandez, Lua         Cherokee                       14-05.50    2.66
      FOUL  14-05.50  12-06.25           
  9  1635 Macaya, Kassandra      Egg Harbor                     14-00.25    3.33
      13-04.25  12-05.25  14-00.25           
 10  2524 James, Caprice         Kingsway                       13-08.50    0.33
      13-08.25  13-06.25  13-08.50           
 11  4041 Medina, Casey          Vineland                       13-07.50    2   
      13-07.50  12-07.25  13-02.75           
 11  2505 Cooper, Car'Lia        Kingsway                       13-07.50    0.33
      12-00  13-02.25  13-07.50           
 13  1321 Lanzalotti, Rachel     Clearview                      13-05.75    0.66
      13-00.50  13-05.75  FOUL           
 14  1051 Atkin, Lauren          Cherry Hill East               13-03.75    1.33
      11-05  13-01  13-03.75           
 15  4059 Simmons, Jasone        Vineland                       12-11.75    2   
      FOUL  12-11.75  12-04.25           
 16  2539 Mbakwe, Victoria       Kingsway                       12-09.25    0.33
      12-00.25  12-09.25  10-02.25           
 17  1316 Groch, Brianna         Clearview                      12-08.50    0.66
      FOUL  12-08.50  12-01.75           
 18  1085 Hollingsworth, Kia     Cherry Hill East               12-05.00    1.33
      12-03.75  12-05  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2526 Jones, Jasmin          Kingsway                       36-00.75    2.66
      36-00.75  FOUL  FOUL           
  2  1055 Bryant, Jessica        Cherry Hill East               34-08.00    3.33
      FOUL  34-05  34-08           
  3  1643 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor                     32-07.00    2   
      FOUL  32-07  30-02           
  4  3994 Adenugba, Simi         Vineland                       30-11.25  
      29-04.75  30-11.25  ND           
  5  1085 Hollingsworth, Kia     Cherry Hill East               30-04.75    3.33
      28-11  30-03.75  30-04.75           
  6   872 Keller, Sierra         Cherokee                       30-00.25  
      FOUL  30-00.25  FOUL           
  7  1051 Atkin, Lauren          Cherry Hill East               29-06.00    3.33
      28-03.75  29-06  29-00.50           
  8  2539 Mbakwe, Victoria       Kingsway                       29-05.50    2.66
      29-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  9  1624 Jennings, Misty        Egg Harbor                     28-07.75    2   
      FOUL  27-01.25  28-07.75           
 10  2561 Slaughter, Ajanae      Kingsway                       28-07.50    2.66
      28-07.50  FOUL  28-00.75           
 11  1587 Chikezie, Cece         Egg Harbor                     28-07.25    2   
      26-11  26-10.50  28-07.25           
 12  4053 Romero, Stephany       Vineland                       26-05.25  
      FOUL  26-05.25  ND           
 13   923 Washington, Teanna     Cherokee                       23-02.25  
      FOUL  23-02.25  FOUL           
 --   853 Fernandez, Lua         Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  4059 Simmons, Jasone        Vineland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4060 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland                       43-10.50    3.33
      41-00  43-03.25  43-10.50         
  2  2802 File, Samira           Millville                      38-02.00    2.66
      FOUL  FOUL  38-02           
  3  2521 Hilt, Emily            Kingsway                       37-10.00    2   
      34-10.50  37-00.75  37-10         
  4  4045 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland                       35-06.75    3.33
      34-06.25  31-06.50  35-06.75         
  5  2794 Butler, Nakaiya        Millville                      31-08.25    2.66
      FOUL  30-10.75  31-08.25         
  6  2805 Harrison, Alexis       Millville                      31-05.00    2.66
      FOUL  27-10.50  31-05         
  7  4007 Butler, Natalia        Vineland                       30-03.75    3.33
      28-08.75  30-03.75  29-07.75         
  8  1603 Fleming, Tayler        Egg Harbor                     29-02.50    1.33
      27-01  28-07.75  29-02.50         
  9  2543 Miller, Arquel         Kingsway                       28-09.75    2   
      27-03.75  28-08  28-09.75         
 10  3952 DeShields, Verna       Trenton Central                28-07.50    0.66
      27-01.25  28-07.50  FOUL         
 11  1098 Lee, Rachel            Cherry Hill East               26-01.50    0.33
      26-01.50  24-10.50  20-03         
 12  3962 Hickmond, Taquasia     Trenton Central                25-11.50    0.66
      25-11.50  24-07.75  25-07           
 13  1115 Reiss, Shannon         Cherry Hill East               25-00.75    0.33
      24-10.50  24-01.25  25-00.75         
 14  1573 Barksdale, Carissa     Egg Harbor                     24-11.50    1.33
      24-11.50  24-04  23-06         
 15   869 Janik, Molly           Cherokee                       24-10.75  
      23-00.25  24-10.50  24-10.75         
 16  1615 Heritage, Chase        Egg Harbor                     24-03.50    1.33
      22-07  24-03.50  23-04.50         
 17  2517 Handy, Camille         Kingsway                       23-10.00    2   
      23-10  22-06  23-07         
 18  1317 Guht, Jacklyn          Clearview                      23-07.50  
      21-08.75  20-06.25  23-07.50         
 19  3976 Patterson, Latayja     Trenton Central                22-08.25    0.66
      22-03  22-07.75  22-08.25         
 20   929 Woodard, Deanna        Cherokee                       22-03.50  
      19-01.75  21-02  22-03.50         
 21  1315 Glynn, Sade            Clearview                      21-06.25  
      21-06.25  21-06.25  20-07         
 22  1132 Vogel, Madison         Cherry Hill East               21-05.00    0.33
      21-02.50  21-00.25  21-05         
 23   898 Omeronye, Amaka        Cherokee                       21-02.75  
      20-09.25  21-02.75  20-04.50         
 24  1329 Sommer, Joanna         Clearview                      21-01.00  
      19-06.25  19-07.75  21-01         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4060 Singleton, Najeaya     Vineland                         139-08    3.33
      135-00  139-08  129-02            
  2  2521 Hilt, Emily            Kingsway                         113-10    2.66
      84-05  113-03  113-10           
  3  2805 Harrison, Alexis       Millville                        112-03    2   
      112-03  104-05  99-00            
  4  1603 Fleming, Tayler        Egg Harbor                       103-08    1.33
      98-08  94-03  103-08           
  5  4045 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland                          92-06    3.33
      92-06  84-10              
  6  2511 Fagan, Cassidy         Kingsway                          89-11    2.66
      89-11  86-05  80-01           
  7  4007 Butler, Natalia        Vineland                          82-03    3.33
      70-08  79-01  82-03           
  8  3962 Hickmond, Taquasia     Trenton Central                   80-01    0.66
      80-01    x             
  9  2802 File, Samira           Millville                         79-08    2   
      73-04  79-08  77-05            
  9  2559 Ruggieri, Christin     Kingsway                          79-08    2.66
      71-02  75-03  79-08            
 11  2814 Mahoney, Lorraine      Millville                         75-05    2   
      63-04  67-04  75-05            
 12  1578 Bibi, Ayesha           Egg Harbor                        67-05    1.33
      60-08  66-05  67-05            
 13  1317 Guht, Jacklyn          Clearview                         66-11    0.33
      66-11    x             
 14  1331 Walters, Emily         Clearview                         66-03    0.33
      66-03 x  x             
 15  1648 Nguyen, Rita           Egg Harbor                        66-00    1.33
      64-02  66-00  64-07            
 16  3952 DeShields, Verna       Trenton Central                   57-00    0.66
      56-01  FOUL  57-00            
 17  1315 Glynn, Sade            Clearview                         55-02    0.33
      55-02 x  x             
 18   869 Janik, Molly           Cherokee                          54-11  
      FOUL  54-11  50-10           
 19  3976 Patterson, Latayja     Trenton Central                   52-11    0.66
      52-11  49-06  43-01            
 20   898 Omeronye, Amaka        Cherokee                          52-00  
      52-00  FOUL  46-01           
 21   929 Woodard, Deanna        Cherokee                          49-07  
      45-00  45-10  49-07            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4045 Nwanma, Tumelo         Vineland                         141-01    3.33
      141-01 x  x             
  2  4011 Cosme, Niyah           Vineland                         121-01    3.33
      121-01 x  x             
  3  1332 Woolam, Kate           Clearview                         99-10    0.66
      99-10 x  x             
  4  2802 File, Samira           Millville                         98-02    2.66
      98-02 x  x             
  5  1571 Ballard, Kylee         Egg Harbor                        96-03    1.33
      96-03 x  x             
  6  2521 Hilt, Emily            Kingsway                          96-01    2   
      96-01 x  x             
  7  1079 Groble, Analisa        Cherry Hill East                  96-00    0.33
      96-00 x  x             
  8  4073 williams, Gabriell     Vineland                          93-04    3.33
      93-04    x             
  9  2814 Mahoney, Lorraine      Millville                         86-06    2.66
      86-06 x  x             
 10  2824 Rivera, Diamond        Millville                         86-00    2.66
      86-00 x  x             
 11  2559 Ruggieri, Christin     Kingsway                          82-06    2   
      82-06 x  x             
 12   927 Whitaker, Gabriell     Cherokee                          79-05  
      79-05 x  x             
 13  1574 Barney, Brooke         Egg Harbor                        76-04    1.33
      76-04 x  x             
 14  1309 Fisher, Madison        Clearview                         71-11    0.66
      71-11 x  x             
 15  1097 Lee, Jinee             Cherry Hill East                  68-03    0.33
      68-03 x  x             
 16  2568 Williams, Avyana       Kingsway                          66-06    2   
      66-06 x  x             
 16   841 Ciarrocca, Carolin     Cherokee                          66-06  
      66-06 x  x             
 18  1588 Chin, Gabrielle        Egg Harbor                        65-04    1.33
      65-04 x  x             
 19   869 Janik, Molly           Cherokee                          64-04  
      64-04 x  x             
 20  1317 Guht, Jacklyn          Clearview                         62-03    0.66
      62-03 x  x             
 21  1132 Vogel, Madison         Cherry Hill East                  53-03    0.33
      53-03 x  x             
 22  3952 DeShields, Verna       Trenton Central                   48-02  
      48-02 x  x             
 23  3976 Patterson, Latayja     Trenton Central                   45-06  
      45-06 x  x             


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016
                       West Deptford Relays - 4/30/2016                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 37                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             99  
                1 Pennsville                         4115             99  
                3 Haddon Heights                     4213             51  
                4 Haddon Twp                         419              41  
                5 Pitman                             4116             40  
                6 Maple Shade                        4111             33  
                7 Glassboro                          418              30  
                8 Riverside                          4118             21  
                9 Penns Grove                        4114             19  
               10 clayton                            416              15  
               11 Paulsboro                          4113             12  
               12 Florence                           417               7  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon                            421             128  
                2 West Deptford                      4319            100  
                3 Delran                             429              88  
                4 Lower Cape May Reg                 4311             82  
                5 Holy Cross                         616              32  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Absegami                           441             123  
                2 Hammonton                          4214             88  
                3 Paul VI                            6110             65  
                4 Toms River South                   4318             46  
                5 Burlington Twp                     414              42  
                6 Moorestown                         4217             40  
                7 Ocean City                         4315             32  
                8 Highland                           449              30  
                9 Brick Twp                          443               8  
               10 Bridgeton                          422               7  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215            108  
                2 Cherry Hill East                   445              77  
                3 Egg Harbor                         438              75  
                4 Vineland                           4421             63  
                5 Cherokee                           444              62  
                6 Clearview                          435              36  
                7 Millville                          4412             22  
                8 Trenton Central                    3418             21