4/16– Woodbury Relays Field

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 03:53 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/16/2016                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nance, Sydne              JR Rancocas Valley                 5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Voltaire, Tamika          JR Eastern                         5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bithell, Quinn            SR Lower Cape May R               J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Starnes, Kai              JR Timber Creek                   J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gaston, Leah                 Absegami                        5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro                      J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Wright, Rachel            JR Ocean City                      4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Anderson, Sydney          SR Williamstown                    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Babore, Gabrielle         SO Paul VI                         4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Maloney, Megan            SR Cumberland                      4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Hall, Lydia               SR Schalick                       J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Calhoun, Tanaisa          FR Williamstown                         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Foley, Susann             SO Seneca                               NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Kane, Bridget             JR Haddonfield                          NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raffo, Brittney           JR Seneca                         11-03.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-09 
        P    P    P    P     O    XO    XO   XXO    XX 
  2 Preston, Ashley           SO Delsea                         10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Gray, Erin                JR Kingsway                       10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Clark, Taylor             JR Cinnaminson                     9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  4 Stratton, Lori               Sterling                        9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XO   XO   XXX 
  6 Polistina, Sarah             Absegami                        9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bohi, Rebecca             SR Seneca                          9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Maloney, Megan            SR Cumberland                     J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dardaris, Michelle        JR Williamstown                    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Muse, Makayla             11 Maple Shade                    J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Thornton, Rachel          JR Mainland                        8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Lee, Claudia              SR Egg Harbor                      8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Couval, Sydney            JR Ocean City                      8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Acosta, Brianna           JR Vineland                       J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Klenk, Jessie                Sterling                             NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- McGrew, Lucy              SR Paul VI                              NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Raws, Morgan              SO Haddon Heights                       NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mclaughlin, Grace         SO Vineland                             NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Arena, Kourtney           SR Vineland                             NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Griffin, Amanda           SR Egg Harbor                           NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Asia               SR Holy Spirit                    19-02.25  
      18-03.75  18-09  18-03.25  FOUL  18-03  19-02.25
  2 Tobias, Tionna            FR Winslow                        18-10.75  
      17-11.50  18-10.75  18-07  FOUL  FOUL  17-09.50
  3 Hannah, Vashti            SR Cumberland                     18-08.00  
      17-09  17-06.75  18-08  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Horne, Ty                 SR Northern Burling               18-00.75  
      17-11  17-11  17-02.50  15-11  17-00  18-00.75
  5 Bryant, Jessica           SR Cherry Hill East               17-07.75  
      16-10.25  FOUL  17-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Johnson, JoJo             SO Absegami                       17-06.75  
      16-11.75  17-06.75  16-01.50  15-04.50  15-09  16-04.25
  7 Mosley, Lindzey           JR Cumberland                     17-06.00  
      15-10.75  16-06.25  17-06  16-11  16-11.50  16-01.50
  8 Armstead, Rachell         SR Millville                      17-05.00  
      17-03  17-05  PASS  12-08.75  FOUL  16-07.50
  9 Miller, Alyse             SO Egg Harbor                     17-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04.75            
 10 Jones, Sarah              JR Bishop Eustace                 17-00.50  
      14-10.75  17-00.50  FOUL            
 11 Peterson, Imani           SR Overbrook                      17-00.00  
      16-09.25  16-10.25  17-00            
 12 Anderson, Sydney          SR Williamstown                   16-06.00  
      15-06.25  16-01.50  16-06           
 13 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       16-03.25  
      16-03.25  15-06  16-02.25           
 14 Zelinski, Allison         SR Ocean City                     16-03.00  
      16-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Tigue, Lauren             JR West Deptford                  16-02.25  
      FOUL  16-02.25  FOUL            
 16 Miller, Kayla                Absegami                       16-00.50  
      16-00.50  15-07.75  FOUL            
 17 Dejean, Lindsey           SR Egg Harbor                     15-09.25  
      FOUL  15-09.25  FOUL            
 18 Massey, Victoria          SO Hammonton                      15-02.00  
      14-09  15-02  14-05            
 19 Walton, Kayla             SO Highland                       15-00.00  
      15-00  14-10.50  14-00.50           
 20 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia     JR Delsea                         14-08.00  
      FOUL  14-08  PASS            
 -- Rolls, Victoria           FR Ocean City                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Townsend, Serena          SO Millville                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       36-06.25  
      35-02.75  FOUL  36-01.50  36-06.25  35-05  34-08
  2 Hubbard, Mariah              Absegami                       36-04.50  
      36-04  36-04.50  36-03.50  36-03  35-06  36-03.75
  3 Bryant, Jessica           SR Cherry Hill East               36-02.00  
      34-04  FOUL  34-09  34-06.50  FOUL  36-02
  4 Zelinski, Allison         SR Ocean City                     35-09.50  
      32-07  34-04  34-02.25  33-10.50  35-09.50  33-08
  5 Rogers, Taliya            SR Rancocas Valley                35-08.50  
      34-06.25  32-11  34-07  34-01  34-00  35-08.50
  6 Keller, Sierra            JR Cherokee                       35-04.00  
      35-04  31-02  33-10.50  31-07.25  34-07  33-10.25
  7 Miller, Alyse             SO Egg Harbor                     34-04.50  
      33-05  33-06.50  33-03  33-10  33-10  34-04.50
  8 Dejean, Lindsey           SR Egg Harbor                     34-02.00  
      32-06.50  34-02  33-02  33-02.50  33-01  33-11
  9 Lee, Alexia               JR Millville                      33-06.25  
      FOUL  33-06.25  32-11           
 10 Bell, Ralazha             FR Schalick                       33-03.00  
      32-03  32-05  33-03           
 11 Walton, Kayla             SO Highland                       32-09.00  
      32-09  32-02  30-06.50           
 12 Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                     32-02.50  
      32-02.50  31-11.50  31-09.50           
 13 Boggs, Gabby              SO Mainland                       32-02.00  
      32-02  31-02.25  29-06.50           
 14 Bigelow, Dyani            11 Clearview                      32-00.50  
      31-10  31-09.25  32-00.50           
 15 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                       31-06.50  
      30-11  30-07  31-06.50           
 16 Blamon, Prisca            JR Cinnaminson                    31-04.00  
      31-04  30-10  FOUL           
 17 Rolax, Laniya             SO Hammonton                      30-08.25  
      FOUL  30-08.25  30-02.50           
 18 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Gloucester City                30-00.00  
      29-09  28-11  30-00            
 -- Amugo, Ihuna              SR Timber Creek                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Najeaya        SO Vineland                       43-01.50  
      38-09.75  41-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  40-11.75  43-01.50
  2 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami                       39-07.75  
      39-07.75  38-09.25  38-01.50  FOUL  36-11.75  37-02.50
  3 Thomas, Zyra              SO Schalick                       38-10.50  
      36-00.75  38-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-06.75
  4 File, Samira              SR Millville                      38-09.25  
      38-09.25  FOUL  37-10.50  37-04.25  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McGowan, Bernadette       SR Paul VI                        37-08.50  
      36-09.25  37-08.50  37-08.25  FOUL  37-05.25  36-05.25
  6 Johnson, Ciarra           SO Winslow                        37-01.25  
      35-03.25  36-02.75  37-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Bradway, Madelyn          SR Ocean City                     36-08.50  
      35-05.25  36-08.50  36-02.75  35-02.50  33-00.25  35-05.25
  8 Harris-David, Gabbreil    SR Timber Creek                   36-08.25  
      36-03.50  33-11.50  36-08.25  33-03.25  34-09.50  35-10.25
  9 Carmichael, Tomara        JR Palmyra                        36-06.25  
      36-01.75  34-02.75  36-06.25           
 10 Copeland, Catherine       JR clayton                        35-09.25  
      33-11.50  35-09.25  35-02.25           
 11 Steff, Danielle           JR Rancocas Valley                34-08.50  
      33-09.25  34-06.25  34-08.50           
 12 Culhane, Ayana               Absegami                       33-09.50  
      31-02.50  32-01.75  33-09.50           
 13 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton                      33-02.50  
      33-02.50  32-03.25  32-03.25           
 14 Beebe, Brooke             SR Hammonton                      32-09.25  
      32-06.25  31-09.25  32-09.25           
 15 Dawkins, SyDonnie         SR Cumberland                     32-03.50  
      32-03.50  30-00.50  FOUL            
 16 Blamon, Prisca            JR Cinnaminson                    32-01.50  
      28-07.25  FOUL  32-01.50           
 17 Figueroa, Jennifer           Pleasantville                  32-00.25  
      30-04.25  32-00  32-00.25           
 18 Norway, Carsyn            FR Northern Burling               31-09.50  
      27-06.75  31-03.50  31-09.50           
 19 Lancaster, Elisia         SR Delsea                         31-04.75  
      FOUL  31-04.75  FOUL            
 20 Urban, Marina             SR Cinnaminson                    29-10.25  
      FOUL  28-09.25  29-10.25          
 21 Bryant, Deriana           FR Collingswood                   29-02.75  
      FOUL  28-05.50  29-02.75           
 22 Butler, Nakaiya           SO Millville                      29-02.25  
      FOUL  28-09.75  29-02.25           
 23 Onissema-Karimu, Shola    SR Lindenwold                     29-00.25  
      29-00.25  27-04.25  27-08.25          
 24 Fleming, Tayler           JR Egg Harbor                     28-08.50  
      27-07.25  28-08.50  FOUL           
 25 Moore, A-Briyah           JR Lindenwold                     28-06.25  
      28-06.25  FOUL  28-00.25           
 -- Coles, Micheala           12 Paulsboro                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara        JR Palmyra                          130-05  
      130-03  124-01  126-03  128-04  112-05  130-05
  2 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                         124-08  
      109-02  118-01  124-08  FOUL  117-02  116-09
  3 Harris-David, Gabbreil    SR Timber Creek                     118-08  
      118-08  104-01  FOUL  FOUL  104-05  FOUL
  4 Singleton, Najeaya        SO Vineland                         117-06  
      97-05  FOUL  115-02  FOUL  114-02  117-06
  5 Bradway, Madelyn          SR Ocean City                       116-03  
      FOUL  115-06  96-11  101-00  116-03  116-03
  6 Wallace, Jordan              Sterling                         114-07  
      97-03  100-09  110-00  81-02  106-02  114-07
  7 Beato, Annie              SR Pitman                           112-05  
      112-05  108-10  88-06  108-03  90-04  103-02
  8 Jacobs, Jessica           SR Bordentown                       112-00  
      87-11  112-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cioffi, Hannah            SO Pitman                           110-00  
      110-00  FOUL  103-05  99-02  FOUL  99-02
 10 Lancaster, Elisia         SR Delsea                           109-01  
      102-01  FOUL  109-01           
 11 Dawkins, SyDonnie         SR Cumberland                       107-07  
      102-08  101-00  107-07           
 12 Bell, Tatyanna            JR clayton                          107-03  
      86-06  92-00  107-03            
 13 Johnson, Ciarra           SO Winslow                          104-04  
      FOUL  104-04  89-06            
 14 Fleming, Tayler           JR Egg Harbor                       101-02  
      101-02  FOUL  95-01            
 15 Harrison, Alexis          SO Millville                         98-10  
      98-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Young, Tameah             JR Washington Twp                    98-08  
      FOUL  98-08  FOUL            
 17 McDonnell, Maddy          SR Paul VI                           96-09  
      96-09  80-03  95-04            
 18 Thomas, Kiyanna              Absegami                          95-07  
      91-00  95-07  FOUL            
 19 Hopkins, Dashiona         SR Lindenwold                        93-11  
      82-02  93-11  FOUL           
 20 Redman, Rylee             12 Paulsboro                         91-11  
      86-07  FOUL  91-11            
 21 Burkett, Devon            JR Gateway                           91-05  
      FOUL  86-09  91-05            
 22 Vigorito, Jenna           SO Northern Burling                  88-07  
      88-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Camp, Emily               JR Schalick                          87-06  
      87-06  85-02  FOUL            
 24 Mosentoff, Francesca      SO Buena                             84-07  
      84-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury                          84-04  
      FOUL  84-04  71-08            
 26 Urban, Marina             SR Cinnaminson                       83-02  
      83-02  66-06  63-02           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schrier, Kaela            SR Cherokee                         138-08  
      90-11  108-03  138-08  133-08  123-04  124-05
  2 Steff, Danielle           JR Rancocas Valley                  131-11  
      124-11  131-11  126-08  118-00  124-00  123-11
  3 Cosme, Niyah              SR Vineland                         130-08  
      119-10  124-05  124-01  103-04  130-08  FOUL
  4 Foering, Julianne         JR Rancocas Valley                  127-09  
      113-08  127-09  112-05  FOUL  120-11  FOUL
  5 Nwanma, Tumelo            SR Vineland                         124-08  
      119-01  124-08  115-09  122-02  123-03  121-01
  6 Gardner, Alexa            SO Hammonton                        114-09  
      84-00  114-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  106-06
  7 Culhane, Ayana               Absegami                         113-09  
      110-08  113-09  FOUL  106-01  102-11  106-11
  8 McGowan, Bernadette       SR Paul VI                          113-01  
      113-01  97-04  109-03  106-05  110-01  108-02
  9 Chiola, Madison           JR Hammonton                        108-04  
      104-05  108-04  79-04            
 10 Batten, Georgeann         SR Woodstown                        105-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-06            
 11 Blades, Emma              SR West Deptford                    100-04  
      91-00  99-00  100-04            
 12 Wyshinski, Jenna          SR Pennsville                       100-00  
      95-03  94-07  100-00           
 13 Hans, Catherine           JR Haddon Heights                    95-10  
      87-10  95-10  91-04            
 14 Figueroa, Gianna          SR Hammonton                         95-08  
      87-09  92-07  95-08            
 15 Onissema-Karimu, Shola    SR Lindenwold                        92-08  
      92-08  90-10  FOUL            
 16 Groble, Analisa           SO Cherry Hill East                  91-09  
      90-01  83-05  91-09            
 17 Harrell, Christina        SO Cinnaminson                       91-02  
      66-06  91-02  87-03            
 18 Stinson, Marissa          SR Northern Burling                  90-08  
      83-08  87-03  90-08            
 19 Castellini, Camryn        SO Schalick                          90-03  
      86-02  90-03  76-06            
 20 Dawkins, SyDonnie         SR Cumberland                        90-02  
      90-02  85-02  FOUL            
 21 Camp, Emily               JR Schalick                          89-06  
      89-06  88-05  86-09            
 22 Dunbar, Shleby            SR Northern Burling                  89-02  
      89-02  82-02  FOUL            
 23 Hagmayer, Elizabeth       JR Seneca                            87-08  
      FOUL  83-00  87-08            
 24 Daddi, Rosalia            JR Ocean City                        85-08  
      74-09  66-04  85-08            
 25 Ballard, Kylee            SR Egg Harbor                        82-02  
      82-02  80-01  70-06            
 26 Hoffmann, Molly           FR Ocean City                        75-10  
      71-02  75-10  72-04           
 -- Foxworth, Celina          SR Timber Creek                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Chase           SR Kingsway                        6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Singleton, Dustin         SR Camden                         J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Adams, Evan               SR Bishop Eustace                  6-04.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                J6-04.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Britt, Jayden             SR Oakcrest                        6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Encarnacion, Kyle         SR Cherry Hill East               J6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Beasley, Nevin            SR Cherry Hill East                6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bennett, Jared               Winslow                              NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Isaiah                Winslow                              NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kameron             Winslow                              NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Manion, James                Williamstown                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Felker, Ryan              SR Egg Harbor                           NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Randall, Isaiah              Williamstown                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gordon, Diomari           FR Timber Creek                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel, Earnest           JR Kingsway                             NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reeder, Marc                 St. Augustine Pr               13-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 
         P   XXO    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Clarke, Nick              SR Delsea                         13-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Banggad, Deejay           JR Egg Harbor                     12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Loveland, Kyle            12 Moorestown                     12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXX 
  5 VanderMeer, Steven        JR Gateway                        12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Carter, Matthew           SO Oakcrest                       12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Moffa, Domenico           12 Maple Shade                    12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Rinnier, Dylan            SR Kingsway                       11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  8 Lisa, Zachary             SR Ocean City                     11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O   XXX 
  8 Metheny, Jacob            JR Kingsway                       11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  8 Kopp, Trevor              SR Egg Harbor                     11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 12 Muntazar, Jeremiah           Absegami                       11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 12 Lister, Shane             JR Woodstown                      11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
        XO   XXX 
 12 Trieu, Thomas             SR Cherry Hill East               11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
 12 Olsen, Austin             JR Paul VI                        11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
 12 Casey, Mitchell           JR Shawnee                        11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
 -- Bullock, Jarrett          JR Gateway                              NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- Neuman, Christian         JR Cinnaminson                          NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- Klingner, Jordan          SO Eastern                              NH  
     11-00 
         X 
 -- Evernham, Ryan            JR Kingsway                             NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 -- Filler, Sam               11 Moorestown                           NH  
     11-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kimere             SR Penns Grove                    22-11.25  
      FOUL  22-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  19-04  FOUL
  2 Robinson, Tarik           SR Penns Grove                    22-06.50  
      22-05.50  22-06.50  21-03.25  21-08.50  22-04  22-02.50
  3 Still, David                 Glassboro                      22-05.75  
      21-04.50  22-00  21-11  FOUL  FOUL  22-05.75
  4 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       22-04.50  
      21-02.50  22-00  22-04.50  22-00  FOUL  22-01
  5 Beasley, Nevin            SR Cherry Hill East               22-00.00  
      FOUL  20-04.50  22-00  21-09.50  21-03  FOUL
  6 Clement, Iverson          SO Rancocas Valley                21-11.00  
      FOUL  21-03.50  21-06  20-11.50  FOUL  21-11
  7 Omari, Kennedy            SR Cherry Hill East               21-08.50  
      20-02.25  20-10  21-08.50  20-07.25  19-10  21-00.50
  8 Rehm, Eli                    clayton                        21-04.75  
      FOUL  21-04  21-04.50  20-07  20-11.75  21-04.75
  9 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami                       21-04.00  
      21-04  20-04.50  FOUL            
 10 Jarret, Spenser              Rams                           21-03.00  
      21-03  20-08  19-08.50            
 10 Clark, Skyler             12 Moorestown                     21-03.00  
      FOUL  21-03  FOUL            
 12 Bettis, James                Winslow                        21-01.00  
      21-01  20-11.25  FOUL            
 13 Norman, Julian            JR Woodstown                      21-00.00  
      20-03.25  19-11.50  21-00            
 13 Goyins, Zahir             SO Eastern                        21-00.00  
      20-10.50  20-00  21-00            
 15 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton                      20-04.00  
      20-01  20-04  FOUL            
 16 Gamble, Gregory           12 Moorestown                     20-02.25  
      20-02.25  20-01  FOUL            
 17 Barrett, Kason            SO Schalick                       20-01.50  
      19-10.75  17-03.50  20-01.50           
 18 Davis, Myles              JR Deptford                       20-00.50  
      FOUL  20-00.50  19-08           
 19 Furbush, Jamere              Rams                           19-03.50  
      19-03.50  18-01  18-10.50            
 20 Robinson, True               St. Augustine Pr               19-03.00  
      18-09.50  19-03  18-11           
 21 Wiley, Markahl               C.H. West                      18-10.50  
      18-04  17-10  18-10.50           
 22 Hollingsworth, Frakquan      Woodrow Wilson                 18-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09           
 23 Walker, Akeem             SR Overbrook                      17-09.50  
      FOUL  17-09.50  FOUL            
 24 Matthews, Damon           SO Overbrook                      17-02.00  
      FOUL  17-02  FOUL            
 25 Hutchinson, Zion             Woodrow Wilson                 17-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01           
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Tarik           SR Penns Grove                    46-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-01.25  44-10.50  45-08.75  46-03
  2 Daniel, Earnest           JR Kingsway                       44-08.00  
      44-08  42-02.50  42-09.50  43-03.50  41-06  42-09.50
  3 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       44-04.50  
      43-03.50  41-02.50  42-05  FOUL  42-02  44-04.50
  4 Liu, Steven               JR Cinnaminson                    44-00.00  
      44-00  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Britt, Jayden             SR Oakcrest                       43-10.50  
      40-10.75  43-09  43-10.50  42-01  42-08.75  43-01.25
  6 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton                      42-09.00  
      FOUL  41-05.50  42-09  42-08.75  42-01.75  FOUL
  7 Wiley, Markahl               C.H. West                      42-00.75  
      40-06  40-00.50  41-10.75  42-00.75  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kevelier, Bryant          JR Collingswood                   41-10.50  
      41-10.50  41-03  40-10.50  FOUL  40-08.75  40-04.75
  9 Clark, Skyler             12 Moorestown                     41-08.50  
      FOUL  41-08.50  FOUL            
 10 Baldwin, Dashawn             Bridgeton                      41-05.00  
      FOUL  41-05  FOUL           
 11 Whitfield, Malachi        SO Overbrook                      41-01.75  
      38-10.75  FOUL  41-01.75            
 12 Teschko, Dan              SR Gateway                        41-01.00  
      FOUL  40-08.50  41-01            
 13 Fowler, Quashon           JR Delsea                         40-11.75  
      40-11.75  39-08.25  40-09           
 14 Omari, Kennedy            SR Cherry Hill East               40-08.25  
      FOUL  40-08  40-08.25           
 15 Hutchinson, Zion             Woodrow Wilson                 40-06.75  
      40-06.75  39-06.50  FOUL           
 16 Gamble, Gregory           12 Moorestown                     40-06.50  
      39-11.25  40-06.50  FOUL           
 17 Abah, Sampson             SR Cinnaminson                    40-05.00  
      40-05  40-03  FOUL           
 18 Washington, Giovann       SR Overbrook                      40-03.00  
      40-03  37-06  39-06         
 19 Lopez, Edwin                 Woodrow Wilson                 39-08.50  
      39-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Fisher, Matt                 St. Augustine Pr               39-07.25  
      38-07.75  37-09  39-07.25           
 21 Gordon, Diomari           FR Timber Creek                   38-00.00  
      38-00  37-07  37-00           
 22 Obey, Nayshon                Gloucester City                35-10.50  
      FOUL  35-04.75  35-10.50           
 -- Boggs, Brandon            JR Rancocas Valley                    FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade           JR Holy Spirit                    55-01.75  
      51-05.25  FOUL  55-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wan, Darren               SR Egg Harbor                     52-04.75  
      FOUL  48-04.25  52-04.75  50-11.50  50-06.50  FOUL
  3 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje      SR Oakcrest                       50-00.75  
      48-10.75  50-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hernandez, Lorenzo        JR C.H. West                      49-11.25  
      45-06.25  49-03.75  49-11.25  48-06.75  48-07.25  48-10.75
  5 Joyner, Jaehlan           SR Burlington Twp                 49-03.25  
      FOUL  48-11.50  49-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shinn, Sam                SR Kingsway                       48-11.75  
      FOUL  48-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Marsh, Christopher        SR Atlantic City                  48-08.50  
      FOUL  41-11.75  48-00.50  48-08.50  47-08.25  48-05.50
  8 Ransome, Avory            JR Penns Grove                    48-00.25  
      48-00.25  46-04.25  46-07.75  FOUL  46-00.50  45-06.50
  9 Harper, Ryan              SR Collingswood                   47-05.50  
      46-08.25  46-03.75  47-05.50           
 10 Vega, Jon                 JR Hammonton                      47-03.75  
      47-03.75  44-03.75  44-10.50           
 11 Carter, Marcus            SR Deptford                       47-03.25  
      43-07.25  44-10.75  47-03.25           
 12 Kobolak, Kamron           SO Cinnaminson                    45-05.25  
      43-11.50  45-05.25  44-11.50           
 13 Soloman, Jaquan              Woodbury                       45-00.50  
      FOUL  44-09.25  45-00.50           
 14 Brown, Xavier             SR Collingswood                   44-08.75  
      FOUL  44-08.75  FOUL           
 15 Bulgin, Cheston           SO Eastern                        44-03.50  
      44-03.50  43-11.50  42-03.50           
 16 Johnson, Montel           JR Bishop Eustace                 43-08.25  
      43-00.25  40-09.25  43-08.25           
 17 Lam, Ninh                 SR Egg Harbor                     43-01.25  
      41-06.25  42-06.50  43-01.25           
 18 Urquhart, Jordan          SR Timber Creek                   43-00.25  
      FOUL  43-00.25  39-07.25           
 19 Hills, Tariq              JR Rancocas Valley                42-09.25  
      42-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Givovinetti, Julian       JR Haddon Twp                     42-07.25  
      42-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Momodu, Mubarak           SR Egg Harbor                     41-03.25  
      41-00.50  39-06.25  41-03.25           
 22 Bishop, LaQuay               Pleasantville                  40-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-11.50            
 23 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                 40-06.75  
      40-06.75  FOUL  36-09.50          
 24 McMaster, Justin          JR Willingboro                    39-10.25  
      38-11.50  FOUL  39-10.25           
 25 Moss, Austin              JR West Deptford                  39-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-04.75            
 26 Cheeks, Keanan               Rams                           37-10.50  
      37-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Dunlap-Macargo, Rhasaan      Winslow                        34-02.25  
      FOUL  34-02.25  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wan, Darren               SR Egg Harbor                       173-01  
      173-01  FOUL  161-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Givovinetti, Julian       JR Haddon Twp                       163-07  
      163-07  FOUL  162-08  144-08  161-05  156-00
  3 Hunt, Adam                JR Collingswood                     161-03  
      161-03  FOUL  152-06  148-06  FOUL  152-04
  4 Momodu, Mubarak           SR Egg Harbor                       155-08  
      140-02  FOUL  149-02  155-08  154-01  154-09
  5 Hallowell, Jake           JR Delsea                           152-03  
      152-03  FOUL  142-07  142-04  145-09  146-00
  6 Antonucci, Cade           JR Holy Spirit                      147-01  
      145-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  147-01  FOUL
  7 Lam, Ninh                 SR Egg Harbor                       146-01  
      136-07  146-01  136-04  FOUL  139-11  142-08
  8 Garth, James              SR Cherry Hill East                 144-07  
      144-07  129-02  142-08  128-03  143-01  FOUL
  9 Hills, Tariq              JR Rancocas Valley                  143-09  
      143-09  102-03  137-04          
 10 Bolden, Malcolm           SR Timber Creek                     143-02  
      143-02  139-06  137-02           
 11 Joyner, Jaehlan           SR Burlington Twp                   137-00  
      97-06  135-05  137-00           
 12 Ransome, Avory            JR Penns Grove                      135-00  
      99-08  135-00  120-08           
 13 Stepnowski, Frankie       JR Cinnaminson                      132-00  
      132-00  124-09  FOUL            
 14 Spinks, Kystel            JR Northern Burling                 127-03  
      103-09  127-03  FOUL            
 15 Ciocco, Jake              JR Cherry Hill East                 126-00  
      101-04  FOUL  126-00           
 16 Hall, Zachary             JR Cherry Hill East                 125-09  
      FOUL  124-09  125-09           
 17 Burkhart, Andrew             Gloucester City                  123-06  
      97-07  FOUL  123-06            
 18 Clarke, Tammoy            SR clayton                          123-04  
      123-04  122-04  FOUL           
 19 Adams, Luke               SO Cinnaminson                      121-06  
      98-06  96-05  121-06            
 20 Ogunleye, Paul            SR Willingboro                      118-09  
      118-08  118-09  FOUL            
 21 Truex, Steve              JR Northern Burling                 108-08  
      108-08  104-02  105-02           
 22 Johnson, Justice             Woodrow Wilson                   105-07  
      105-07  0.75  FOUL           
 23 Dunlap-Macargo, Rhasaan      Winslow                           92-04  
      92-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fisher, DeJour            SR Buena                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hernandez, Lorenzo        JR C.H. West                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marks, Robert             SR Rancocas Valley                  190-04  
      178-09  183-05  176-09  190-04  FOUL  186-04
  2 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                       187-08  
      166-07  175-10  170-00  177-04  156-06  187-08
  3 Antonucci, Cade           JR Holy Spirit                      183-11  
      174-11  182-09  173-01  FOUL  183-11  177-07
  4 Burkhart, Andrew             Gloucester City                  174-09  
      169-05  174-02  174-09  169-11  167-02  163-10
  5 Cox, Devlin               SR Eastern                          169-05  
      164-08  150-09  FOUL  153-04  166-11  169-05
  6 Madden, Pat                  Haddon Twp                       168-09  
      166-10  162-00  157-01  154-11  168-09  163-08
  7 Smith, Terrence           SR Oakcrest                         168-00  
      FOUL  168-00  166-03  162-10  FOUL  165-06
  8 Garth, Justin             SR Cherry Hill East                 165-11  
      152-04  161-02  144-03  165-08  165-11  152-10
  9 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                  159-03  
      159-03  FOUL  133-05            
 10 Lombardo, Tom             JR Gateway                          159-01  
      150-04  155-01  159-01            
 11 Jernee, Steven            JR Ocean City                       158-11  
      141-07  137-11  158-11            
 12 Spates, Isaiah               Williamstown                     157-04  
      135-06  157-04  152-07            
 13 Giambuzzi, Perry             Williamstown                     156-06  
      FOUL  146-03  156-06           
 14 Mirabelli, Nickolas       SO Rancocas Valley                  153-07  
      127-01  153-07  146-10          
 15 Lee, Aran                    Woodrow Wilson                   153-05  
      153-05  150-11  FOUL            
 16 Curran, Jake              SR Haddonfield                      153-04  
      140-11  153-04  FOUL          
 17 Georgiou, Alexander       JR Timber Creek                     151-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  151-09           
 18 Meola, Dante              SR Ocean City                       151-08  
      151-08  135-05  FOUL            
 19 Pasquale, AJ              SR clayton                          150-03  
      150-03  142-10  149-10            
 20 Manion, James                Williamstown                     149-05  
      149-05  142-07  147-08            
 21 Stepnowski, Frankie       JR Cinnaminson                      148-11  
      138-00  143-06  148-11            
 22 Roselli, Max              SR Audubon                          148-08  
      118-09  148-08  134-05           
 23 Stepnowski, Mason         SR Cinnaminson                      144-07  
      136-04  130-01  144-07            
 24 Joyner, Jaehlan           SR Burlington Twp                   144-02  
      118-09  144-02  136-09            
 25 Smith, Justin             SR Pennsville                       144-01  
      141-02  144-01  131-05            
 26 Barnard, Zach             SR Hammonton                        143-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  143-03            
 27 Kolbe, Jake               SO Timber Creek                     142-06  
      116-05  135-05  142-06           
 28 White, Aaron              SO Buena                            141-11  
      141-04  141-11  138-09            
 29 Trumbauer, Dietrich       SR Egg Harbor                       139-10  
      120-09  139-10  131-11          
 30 Messado-Moten, Michael       Woodbury                         139-03  
      125-09  139-03  FOUL           
 31 Novak, Nick               SO West Deptford                    135-09  
      126-05  135-09  FOUL           
 32 Hill, Marqui                 Woodrow Wilson                   134-08  
      FOUL  134-08  FOUL           
 33 Bey, King                    Winslow                          128-10  
      FOUL  120-11  128-10