4/8– Marlton MS Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License
                                         HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/9/2016 02:12 PM
                           Marlton MS Meets – 4/8/2016
                                   Cherokee HS
                                     Results
Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 9012 UNA 15.31 16 10
2 9016 UNA 15.62 20 7
2 9009 UNA 15.62 14 7
4 9011 UNA 15.66 16 5
5 9015 UNA 15.94 19 4
6 9010 UNA 16.33 14 3
7 9008 UNA 16.55 14 2
8 9007 UNA 16.85 11 1
9 9019 UNA 16.98 21
10 9004 UNA 17.4 7
11 9018 UNA 17.67 21
12 9026 Unknown 18.25 22
13 9005 UNA 18.37 10
14 9003 UNA 18.47 6
15 142 Marlton Rec 18.81 3
16 6094 Washing ton T 19.05 21
17 9025 Unknown 19.06 23
18 9014 UNA 19.13 18
19 9020 UNA 19.2 22
20 9002 UNA 19.66 6
21 9000 UNA 19.7 2
22 146 Marlton Rec 20.31 24
23 9023 Unknown 20.51 24
24 9022 Unknown 20.74 24
25 9027 UNA 20.94 25
26 9001 UNA 21.07 5
27 137 Marlton Rec 22.15 25
28 9017 UNA 22.26 21
29 9024 Unknown 24.83 23
Girls 9 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6048 Rancocas Val 15.97 8 10
2 6038 Rancocas Val 16.42 9 8
3 6054 Rancocas Val 16.58 15 6
4 6067 Rancocas Val 16.9 16 5
5 149 Marlton Rec 17.41 4 4
6 6088 Rancocas Val 17.76 20 3
7 145 Marlton Rec 17.93 21 2
8 151 Marlton Rec 18.02 3 1
9 3108 Medford 18.16 22
10 143 Marlton Rec 18.35 22
11 153 Marlton Rec 18.47 4
12 615 World Athlet 18.79 6
13 3100 Medford 19.02 23
14 158 Marlton Rec 19.52 2
15 3107 Medford 19.63 22
16 7076 UNA 20.02 24
17 7073 UNA 20.08 22
18 3104 Medford 20.12 24
19 3103 Medford 20.42 23
20 3109 Medford 20.5 3
21 152 Marlton Rec 20.52 5
22 6091 Rancocas Val 20.53 12
23 135 Marlton Rec 20.84 23
24 3110 Medford 20.87 24
25 7068 UNA 20.98 26
26 3111 Medford 21.05 26
27 3106 Medford 21.73 26
28 144 Marlton Rec 21.77 25
29 7063 UNA 22.31 21
30 147 Marlton Rec 23.4 25
31 7072 UNA 23.49 23
Girls 10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6065 Rancocas Val 15.08 20 10
2 260 Marlton Rec 15.59 7 8
3 263 Marlton Rec 15.65 7 6
4 3157 Medford 17.06 1 5
5 619 World Athlet 17.23 6 4
6 264 Marlton Rec 17.26 8 3
7 156 Marlton Rec 17.28 1 2
8 6075 Rancocas Val 17.3 13 1
9 7095 UNA 17.33 1
10 616 World Athlet 17.4 6
11 268 Marlton Rec 18.44 9
12 7098 UNA 18.45 3
13 7077 UNA 18.61 1
14 7087 UNA 18.75 2
15 3151 Medford 18.82 2
16 7081 UNA 18.98 3
17 267 Marlton Rec 19.12 9
18 7090 UNA 19.33 4
19 3154 Medford 20 3
20 163 Marlton Rec 20.03 5
21 3163 Medford 20.15 2
22 7082 UNA 20.22 2
23 7086 UNA 20.37 4
24 3159 Medford 21.05 6
25 7080 UNA 21.38 5
25 3155 Medford 21.38 1
27 3164 Medford 21.93 4
28 7084 UNA 21.97 4
29 262 Marlton Rec 27.16 9
Girls 11 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 270 Marlton Rec 15.34 12 10
2 358 Marlton Rec 15.36 16 8
3 7130 UNA 16.1 28 6
4 6047 Rancocas Val 16.26 18 5
5 359 Marlton Rec 16.28 15 4
6 278 Marlton Rec 16.42 13 3
7 275 Marlton Rec 16.53 10 2
8 276 Marlton Rec 17.13 11 1
9 7128 UNA 17.19 30
10 7135 UNA 17.26 28
11 269 Marlton Rec 17.32 11
12 259 Marlton Rec 17.58 8
13 7122 UNA 17.6 29
14 7129 UNA 17.95 28
14 7138 UNA 17.95 28
16 7124 UNA 17.96 28
17 272 Marlton Rec 18.04 13
18 3202 Medford 18.31 7
19 3205 Medford 18.53 8
20 3208 Medford 18.78 8
21 623 World Athlet 18.98 10
22 7134 UNA 19.67 28
23 7121 UNA 19.71 29
24 3203 Medford 19.94 7
25 7136 UNA 20.06 30
26 7126 UNA 20.5 29
27 3200 Medford 20.64 9
28 7131 UNA 20.95 30
Girls 12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 277 Marlton Rec 15.33 10 10
2 3259 Medford 16.12 10 8
3 292 Marlton Rec 16.55 15 6
4 291 Marlton Rec 16.57 14 5
5 3262 Medford 17.04 11 4
6 7144 UNA 17.1 27 3
7 7149 UNA 17.13 27 2
8 3251 Medford 17.14 11 1
9 6076 Rancocas Val 18 1
10 3255 Medford 18.01 12
11 6056 Rancocas Val 18.02 7
12 6039 Rancocas Val 19.37 25
13 7152 UNA 20.07 27
14 3254 Medford 20.24 12
15 271 Marlton Rec 20.83 13
16 3250 Medford 21.51 13
17 7143 UNA 21.56 27
18 3253 Medford 23.57 13
19 3257 Medford 25.61 12
Girls 13 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7190 UNA 14.62 15 10
2 3301 Medford 15.1 15 8
3 7185 UNA 15.18 16 6
4 7188 UNA 15.26 14 5
5 7194 UNA 15.3 15 4
6 7184 UNA 15.51 17 3
7 6077 Rancocas Val 15.72 10 2
8 295 Marlton Rec 15.78 14 1
9 7181 UNA 16.07 17
10 7195 UNA 16.6 17
11 7192 UNA 16.8 17
12 3300 Medford 17.15 16
13 7191 UNA 19.03 17
Girls 14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7217 UNA 15.16 18 10
2 3350 Medford 15.91 18 8
3 7202 UNA 16.48 19 6
4 7215 UNA 16.69 18 5
5 7207 UNA 18.77 19 4
6 7204 UNA 19.07 19 3
Girls 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6087 Rancocas Val 14.33 19 10
2 7227 UNA 14.87 20 8
3 7221 UNA 15.56 20 6
Girls 9 High Jump
================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   Points
================================================================================
1 158 Marlton Rec 3-02.00 10
Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
2 7540 Rancocas Val 13.44 20 8
5 7541 Rancocas Val 14 18 4
10 7543 Rancocas Val 14.54 15
13 7542 Rancocas Val 15.29 15
14 7544 Rancocas Val 15.34 15
18 7551 Unknown 16.05 8
20 2113 Camden Clock 16.23 22
21 7545 Rancocas Val 16.28 9
22 7546 Unknown 16.37 9
24 2148 Camden Clock 16.43 3
25 7550 Unknown 16.7 21
29 232 Marlton Rec 16.85 22
33 2149 Camden Clock 17.03 4
35 234 Marlton Rec 17.27 25
36 2114 Camden Clock 17.31 26
37 99 Marlton Rec 17.33 21
44 2147 Camden Clock 18.12 23
45 7539 Rancocas Val 18.26 21
47 220 Marlton Rec 18.45 25
49 7548 Unknown 18.94 3
53 235 Marlton Rec 19.22 24
54 7547 Unknown 19.3 8
55 7549 Unknown 19.6 6
57 227 Marlton Rec 19.83 26
60 2118 Camden Clock 20.48 24
61 2117 Camden Clock 20.68 26
64 2112 Camden Clock 20.77 25
65 226 Marlton Rec 20.8 26
66 230 Marlton Rec 20.87 24
68 225 Marlton Rec 21.68 25
71 7538 Rancocas Val 23.56 22
72 6003 Rancocas Val 24.4 21
Boys 9 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2120 Camden Clock 14.8 1 10
2 245 Marlton Rec 17.28 4 8
3 237 Marlton Rec 17.29 4 6
4 2123 Camden Clock 17.49 2 5
5 308 Marlton Rec 18.17 3 4
23 7312 UNA 16.4 21
26 3129 Medford 16.72 23
31 7316 UNA 16.91 22
39 3127 Medford 17.41 21
43 3125 Medford 17.91 23
46 7315 UNA 18.33 23
48 611 World Athlet 18.51 22
52 3122 Medford 19.13 22
56 223 Marlton Rec 19.77 23
58 7302 UNA 20.33 24
59 613 World Athlet 20.41 23
62 7318 UNA 20.74 26
69 241 Marlton Rec 21.89 25
70 2119 Camden Clock 23.02 24
73 7304 UNA 31.85 26
Boys 10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2130 Camden Clock 14.28 7 10
2 280 Marlton Rec 14.48 7 8
3 2132 Camden Clock 14.97 9 6
4 7326 UNA 15.13 1 5
5 7331 UNA 15.48 2 4
6 2124 Camden Clock 15.52 2 3
7 7323 UNA 15.97 3 2
8 617 World Athlet 16.12 12 1
9 6063 Rancocas Val 16.48 7
10 3182 Medford 16.86 1
11 7319 UNA 16.89 4
12 243 Marlton Rec 16.99 1
12 240 Marlton Rec 16.99 5
14 3173 Medford 17.07 6
15 7328 UNA 17.63 3
16 3171 Medford 17.83 6
17 283 Marlton Rec 17.94 11
18 3175 Medford 18.3 1
19 7324 UNA 18.41 5
20 3178 Medford 18.62 2
21 3176 Medford 18.82 3
22 248 Marlton Rec 19.18 2
23 3181 Medford 19.42 5
24 3185 Medford 20.01 4
25 3177 Medford 20.11 5
26 3172 Medford 20.67 4
27 281 Marlton Rec 21.16 9
28 2129 Camden Clock 21.91 5
29 7322 UNA 22.15 5
51 7327 UNA 19.02 24
Boys 11 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 624 World Athlet 16.16 7 10
2 282 Marlton Rec 16.28 10 8
3 7383 UNA 16.31 8 6
4 312 Marlton Rec 16.4 8 5
5 7377 UNA 16.54 8 4
6 7380 UNA 16.57 7 3
7 7386 UNA 16.65 9 2
8 7368 UNA 16.67 9 1
9 286 Marlton Rec 17.32 13
10 7370 UNA 17.48 11
11 287 Marlton Rec 17.72 12
12 3221 Medford 18.86 7
13 7372 UNA 19.22 10
14 7378 UNA 19.6 11
15 6082 Rancocas Val 19.91 2
16 6083 Rancocas Val 19.96 10
17 7385 UNA 24.75 11
Boys 12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7403 UNA 14.27 12 10
2 7404 UNA 14.62 13 8
3 7409 UNA 14.69 12 6
4 625 World Athlet 14.9 13 5
5 7406 UNA 15.04 13 4
6 3273 Medford 16.72 13 3
7 626 World Athlet 14.43 14 2
7 3271 Medford 16.96 12 2
34 7401 UNA 17.26 14
40 3274 Medford 17.61 14
41 7405 UNA 17.68 14
50 3270 Medford 18.97 14
63 6071 Rancocas Val 20.76 16
67 7402 UNA 20.94 14
Boys 13 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
9 7424 UNA 14.47 16
10 7425 UNA 14.54 16
12 7431 UNA 15.12 17
15 7430 UNA 15.35 17
17 7428 UNA 15.87 17
19 3312 Medford 16.11 17
30 7432 UNA 16.89 16
38 3310 Medford 17.35 15
42 7422 UNA 17.84 15
Boys 14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3358 Medford 13.26 18 10
1 6046 Rancocas 17.28 8 10
3 4141 Gloucest 13.5 20 6
4 7438 UNA 13.52 18 5
6 7437 UNA 14.42 19 3
8 7444 UNA 14.45 19 1
27 7449 UNA 16.75 18
28 7448 UNA 16.82 19
32 6073 Rancocas 16.94 17
Boys 15-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6064 Rancocas Val 16.81 1 10
16 7454 UNA 15.44 20
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 99 Marlton Rec 37.59 11 10
2 7275 UNA 38.91 5 8
3 607 World Athlet 39.72 7 6
4 7271 UNA 40.81 6 5
5 227 Marlton Rec 43.73 12 4
6 6014 Rancocas Val 44.49 8 2.5
6 235 Marlton Rec 44.49 12 2.5
8 3058 Medford 44.91 7 1
9 7256 UNA 46.66 6
10 6001 Rancocas Val 47.62 6
11 603 World Athlet 53.3 6
12 7274 UNA 56.87 7
13 7242 UNA 01:04.4 5
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 123 Marlton Rec 38.61 3 10
2 122 Marlton Rec 40.47 2 8
3 125 Marlton Rec 42.36 2 6
4 7042 UNA 42.64 2 5
5 142 Marlton Rec 42.74 14 4
6 7030 UNA 43.67 4 3
7 9010 UNA 44.15 14 2
8 7025 UNA 44.79 4 1
9 7038 UNA 45.07 3
10 606 World Athlet 45.39 1
11 7019 UNA 46.35 4
12 6011 Rancocas Val 46.81 5
13 9011 UNA 47.44 15
14 9008 UNA 47.46 8
15 3007 Medford 47.97 1
16 7032 UNA 48.6 3
17 7018 UNA 49.51 4
18 9006 UNA 50.06 5
19 7017 UNA 50.55 3
20 7003 Washington T 50.59 2
21 7008 Washington T 50.63 3
22 9015 UNA 51.46 4
23 6019 Rancocas Val 52.36 6
24 7029 UNA 52.53 4
25 9007 UNA 54.92 7
26 126 Marlton Rec 55.77 1
27 7007 Washington T 59.81 2
28 9000 UNA 01:01.8 1
29 7011 Washington T 01:06.4 2
30 7034 UNA 01:10.5 1
Boys 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7312 UNA 36.64 12 10
2 611 World Athlet 39.96 11 8
3 7310 UNA 41.05 11 6
4 3126 Medford 41.42 11 5
5 7308 UNA 42.18 12 4
6 6027 Rancocas Val 43.84 1 3
7 613 World Athlet 44.8 11 2
8 7318 UNA 46.37 12 1
9 3124 Medford 47.37 11
10 6002 Rancocas Val 52.75 5
Girls 9 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6048 Rancocas Val 35.51 19 10
2 6038 Rancocas Val 35.69 18 8
3 3105 Medford 35.87 9 6
4 6054 Rancocas Val 37.16 24 5
5 6067 Rancocas Val 38.68 24 4
6 145 Marlton Rec 39.66 10 3
7 151 Marlton Rec 39.98 14 2
8 3108 Medford 41.91 10 1
9 143 Marlton Rec 42.43 8
10 615 World Athlet 42.66 10
11 7076 UNA 44.14 9
12 7068 UNA 45.04 9
13 152 Marlton Rec 46.16 13
14 7073 UNA 46.75 9
15 135 Marlton Rec 46.99 8
16 7070 UNA 47.78 10
17 144 Marlton Rec 48.79 8
18 7064 UNA 50.83 9
19 7061 UNA 52.23 9
Boys 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 280 Marlton Rec 31.25 20 10
2 7331 UNA 33.56 16 8
3 617 World Athlet 34.62 23 6
4 7319 UNA 35.78 17 5
5 7323 UNA 35.8 17 4
6 283 Marlton Rec 40.03 20 3
7 7324 UNA 41.34 17 2
Girls 10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7078 UNA 37.4 14 10
2 156 Marlton Rec 38.18 13 8
3 619 World Athlet 38.4 13 6
4 268 Marlton Rec 38.86 19 5
5 7098 UNA 39.75 14 4
6 7081 UNA 40.1 15 3
7 616 World Athlet 40.11 13 2
8 7082 UNA 40.28 13 1
9 7079 UNA 40.84 14
10 7090 UNA 42.67 13
11 620 World Athlet 43.04 16
12 7083 UNA 51.86 15
13 7091 UNA 54.28 15
Boys 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 624 World Athlet 33.8 23 10
2 282 Marlton Rec 35.09 20 8
3 312 Marlton Rec 35.57 16 6
4 7371 UNA 36.61 20 5
5 6045 Rancocas Val 40.43 21 4
6 6068 Rancocas Val 40.97 8 3
Girls 11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 358 Marlton Rec 33.45 24 10
2 6047 Rancocas Val 34.43 27 8
3 278 Marlton Rec 35.55 21 6
4 7128 UNA 37.93 19 5
5 7135 UNA 37.98 18 4
6 7138 UNA 40.17 19 3
7 3202 Medford 40.28 18 2
8 7124 UNA 42.88 18 1
9 7136 UNA 46.8 18
10 3207 Medford 51.32 18
Boys 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 626 World Athlet 29.98 26 10
2 326 Marlton Rec 32.96 16 8
3 627 World Athlet 37.2 21 6
4 7401 UNA 37.57 20 5
5 625 World Athlet 41.57 23 4
Girls 12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 291 Marlton Rec 34.52 21 10
2 3251 Medford 36.27 22 8
3 292 Marlton Rec 36.41 21 6
4 3262 Medford 40.49 22 5
5 3256 Medford 40.68 22 4
6 3253 Medford 48.56 19 3
7 3257 Medford 59.12 22 2
Boys 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6043 Nicholas Rancocas Val 33.18 24 10
Girls 13 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7188 UNA 32.49 25 10
2 630 World Athlet 33.28 26 8
3 3301 Medford 33.6 25 6
4 7197 UNA 34.79 28 5
5 3302 Medford 35.36 25 4
6 7198 UNA 39.28 27 3
Boys 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3358 Medford 27.92 26 10
2 354 Marlton Rec 33.76 28 8
3 6074 Rancocas Val 40.22 27 6
Girls 14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 353 Marlton Rec 29.4 26 10
2 3350 Medford 34.85 28 8
3 7204 UNA 44.62 27 6
Men 15-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6064 Rancocas Val 35.44 17 10
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2148 Camden Clock 01:25.2 9 10
2 607 World Athlet 01:27.6 12 8
3 3059 Medford 01:30.1 4 6
4 2114 Camden Clock 01:32.1 6 5
5 2109 Camden Clock 01:32.1 2 4
6 7275 UNA 01:32.4 4 3
7 233 Marlton Rec 01:32.9 6 2
8 7276 UNA 01:34.0 2 1
9 2110 Camden Clock 01:34.5 2
10 7551 Unknown 01:35.9 1
11 3053 Medford 01:36.1 2
12 7550 Unknown 01:37.0 2
13 2147 Camden Clock 01:37.3 6
14 2108 Camden Clock 01:37.6 3
15 99 Marlton Rec 01:38.3 4
16 95 Marlton Rec 01:38.5 3
17 89 Marlton Rec 01:42.1 2
18 2149 Camden Clock 01:42.5 9
19 2113 Camden Clock 01:43.3 5
20 3062 Medford 01:43.7 3
21 7260 UNA 01:43.8 3
22 6001 Rancocas Val 01:44.0 2
23 7553 Unknown 01:44.4 1
24 91 Marlton Rec 01:44.7 3
25 3055 Medford 01:45.1 3
26 2106 Camden Clock 01:48.2 3
27 92 Marlton Rec 01:48.2 3
28 2107 Camden Clock 01:50.3 2
29 93 Marlton Rec 01:51.1 2
30 227 Marlton Rec 01:51.1 6
31 7278 UNA 01:51.6 4
32 3057 Medford 01:53.3 2
33 7262 UNA 01:54.2 4
34 4008 Gloucester C 01:56.1 2
35 4005 Gloucester C 01:58.2 2
36 7261 UNA 02:01.3 3
37 7264 UNA 02:02.7 2
37 7274 UNA 02:02.7 4
39 108 Marlton Rec 02:03.0 3
40 7246 UNA 02:03.2 4
41 7552 Unknown 02:03.8 1
42 7253 UNA 02:08.4 4
43 7245 UNA 02:11.6 3
44 98 Marlton Rec 02:13.2 3
45 3061 Medford 02:14.0 4
46 100 Marlton Rec 02:14.4 2
47 7251 UNA 02:14.5 2
48 7257 UNA 02:17.0 3
49 7249 UNA 02:50.1 3
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 9023 Unknown 01:10.4 14 10
2 9000 UNA 01:14.5 14 8
3 9024 Unknown 01:19.2 14 6
4 9015 UNA 01:22.5 14 5
5 141 Marlton Rec 01:23.7 13 4
6 9006 UNA 01:25.1 6 3
7 9019 UNA 01:27.8 11 2
8 123 Marlton Rec 01:31.5 1 1
9 9001 UNA 01:36.0 5
10 7028 UNA 01:36.8 5
11 116 Marlton Rec 01:36.9 1
12 4006 Gloucester C 01:37.0 1
13 125 Marlton Rec 01:38.5 1
14 9016 UNA 01:38.7 12
15 7033 UNA 01:39.3 1
16 9003 UNA 01:41.8 5
17 9009 UNA 01:45.2 8
18 6019 Rancocas Val 01:46.8 2
19 7032 UNA 01:47.8 1
20 9002 UNA 01:47.9 5
21 3018 Medford 01:49.5 1
22 4007 Gloucester C 01:53.3 1
23 7041 UNA 01:53.6 1
24 146 Marlton Rec 01:53.7 5
25 3009 Medford 01:55.3 1
26 9020 UNA 01:55.6 8
27 3000 Medford 02:06.9 1
28 9005 UNA 02:09.9 6
29 6010 Rancocas Val 02:12.8 3
30 3005 Medford 02:38.6 1
Boys 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3129 Medford 01:21.2 6 10
2 304 Marlton Rec 01:29.1 9 8
3 4040 Gloucester C 01:31.6 9 6
4 245 Marlton Rec 01:31.7 9 5
5 7310 UNA 01:34.0 6 4
6 6060 Rancocas Val 01:35.0 10 3
7 303 Marlton Rec 01:36.7 7 2
8 3126 Medford 01:38.2 6 1
9 308 Marlton Rec 01:38.7 9
10 2123 Camden Clock 01:42.3 9
11 7308 UNA 01:43.2 6
12 3124 Medford 01:51.2 6
13 6027 Rancocas Val 01:52.1 1
14 6002 Rancocas Val 01:53.5 3
15 3123 Medford 02:03.5 6
Girls 9 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6048 Rancocas Val 01:23.5 10 10
2 6067 Rancocas Val 01:28.4 14 8
3 145 Marlton Rec 01:29.6 5 6
4 302 Marlton Rec 01:32.3 7 5
5 151 Marlton Rec 01:33.4 7 4
6 143 Marlton Rec 01:33.7 5 3
7 7076 UNA 01:44.5 5 2
8 3112 Medford 01:46.1 5 1
9 7070 UNA 01:48.7 5
10 7073 UNA 01:51.4 5
11 7061 UNA 01:54.1 5
12 7064 UNA 01:58.7 5
13 7063 UNA 01:58.8 5
14 7072 UNA 02:07.4 5
Boys 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 280 Marlton Rec 01:11.4 11 10
2 7326 UNA 01:17.8 9 8
3 2132 Camden Clock 01:19.4 11 6
4 3173 Medford 01:21.1 9 5
5 2124 Camden Clock 01:23.1 9 4
6 311 Marlton Rec 01:23.6 11 3
7 7319 UNA 01:26.2 9 2
8 243 Marlton Rec 01:27.9 9 1
9 2133 Camden Clock 01:29.3 11
10 283 Marlton Rec 01:37.2 11
11 7327 UNA 01:38.0 9
12 3182 Medford 01:38.6 9
13 3174 Medford 01:40.0 9
14 6063 Rancocas Val 01:40.8 11
15 3185 Medford 01:43.6 9
16 7329 UNA 01:44.6 9
17 3180 Medford 01:45.2 9
18 3183 Medford 01:45.9 9
19 4060 Gloucester C 01:46.3 11
20 2131 Camden Clock 01:54.1 11
Girls 10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3157 Medford 01:23.8 7 10
2 7087 UNA 01:29.3 8 8
3 268 Marlton Rec 01:30.8 10 6
4 250 Marlton Rec 01:32.1 9 5
5 7095 UNA 01:32.3 8 4
6 7098 UNA 01:33.9 8 3
7 3150 Medford 01:34.8 7 2
8 3158 Medford 01:36.4 7 1
9 264 Marlton Rec 01:36.6 10
10 7081 UNA 01:36.8 7
11 7078 UNA 01:36.9 8
12 7082 UNA 01:38.8 8
13 7079 UNA 01:40.5 8
14 3154 Medford 01:41.6 7
15 7077 UNA 01:41.8 8
16 7086 UNA 01:42.1 8
17 3151 Medford 01:43.2 7
18 7080 UNA 01:53.3 8
19 7083 UNA 01:57.3 8
20 7091 UNA 02:06.2 7
Boys 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2139 Camden Clock 01:11.3 13 10
2 7371 UNA 01:18.2 11 8
3 289 Marlton Rec 01:20.1 13 6
4 2136 Camden Clock 01:21.7 11 5
5 2142 Camden Clock 01:23.1 13 4
6 290 Marlton Rec 01:23.4 13 3
7 282 Marlton Rec 01:26.7 11 2
8 7377 UNA 01:27.8 11 1
9 7380 UNA 01:29.7 11
10 3224 Medford 01:31.6 11
11 313 Marlton Rec 01:35.5 11
12 3221 Medford 01:39.2 11
13 286 Marlton Rec 01:40.3 13
14 4081 Gloucester C 01:52.1 13
15 7385 UNA 02:30.0 11
Girls 11 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 319 Marlton Rec 01:10.2 12 10
2 270 Marlton Rec 01:16.5 12 8
3 276 Marlton Rec 01:30.2 10 6
4 269 Marlton Rec 01:30.9 10 5
5 623 World Athlet 01:36.1 12 4
6 3205 Medford 01:38.8 10 3
7 3208 Medford 01:41.1 10 2
8 3207 Medford 01:59.9 10 1
Boys 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 323 Marlton Rec 01:15.1 14 10
2 7404 UNA 01:17.3 13 8
3 300 Marlton Rec 01:26.0 14 6
4 3275 Medford 01:27.9 13 5
5 3276 Medford 01:28.5 13 4
6 3278 Medford 01:36.3 13 3
7 7402 UNA 01:42.7 13 2
8 6049 Rancocas Val 01:43.5 5 1
9 3270 Medford 01:44.8 13
Girls 12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 293 Marlton Rec 01:12.6 14 10
2 277 Marlton Rec 01:16.9 12 8
3 3251 Medford 01:25.5 12 6
4 3256 Medford 01:28.7 12 5
5 6039 Rancocas Val 01:38.4 5 4
6 3255 Medford 01:39.8 12 3
7 3254 Medford 01:45.4 12 2
8 3250 Medford 02:18.8 12 1
9 3257 Medford 02:24.0 12
Boys 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3313 Medford 01:08.5 14 10
2 7432 UNA 01:24.9 14 8
Girls 13 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7188 UNA 01:16.9 14 10
2 7197 UNA 01:19.8 14 8
3 6042 Rancocas Val 01:21.0 11 6
4 295 Marlton Rec 01:29.5 14 5
5 7198 UNA 01:33.1 14 4
Boys 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 4141 Gloucester C 01:06.3 14 10
2 6057 Rancocas Val 01:23.2 12 8
3 6046 Rancocas Val 01:29.7 11 6
4 7449 UNA 01:32.1 14 5
Girls 14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3350 Medford 01:23.1 14 10
Men 15-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6064 Rancocas Val 01:22.8 9 10
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   Points
================================================================================
1 146 Marlton Rec 04:09.5 10
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   Points
================================================================================
1 233 Marlton Rec 03:39.9 10
Girls 9 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   Points
================================================================================
1 151 Marlton Rec 03:36.0 10
Girls 10 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   Points
================================================================================
1 150 Marlton Rec 03:44.7 10
Girls 11 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   Points
================================================================================
1 269 Marlton Rec 03:29.3 10
Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7550 Unknown 05:30.2 4 10
2 7529 Rancocas Val 05:58.2 6 8
3 7549 Unknown 06:31.3 5 6
4 233 Marlton Rec 06:40.0 1 5
5 7528 Rancocas Val 06:41.9 6 4
6 7551 Unknown 06:49.6 2 3
7 7548 Unknown 06:51.6 5 2
8 7552 Unknown 06:58.9 1 1
9 7527 Rancocas Val 07:02.0 6
10 3068 Medford 07:17.7 1
11 7553 Unknown 07:40.0 1
12 107 Marlton Rec 07:50.6 1
Girls 9 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 302 Marlton Rec 06:51.1 1 10
2 7068 Washington T 07:13.8 2 8
3 159 Marlton Rec 07:59.9 1 6
Boys 9 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 304 Marlton Rec 06:17.4 2 10
2 306 Marlton Rec 06:33.8 2 8
3 303 Marlton Rec 06:35.6 1 6
4 7310 Washington T 06:40.6 1 5
5 308 Marlton Rec 06:53.7 2 4
6 4041 Gloucester C 07:12.7 2 3
7 309 Marlton Rec 07:34.1 2 2
8 3124 Medford 08:06.5 1 1
9 3123 Medford 11:28.4 1
Boys 10 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 311 Marlton Rec 05:57.0 2 10
2 247 Marlton Rec 06:08.2 2 8
3 310 Marlton Rec 06:34.4 2 6
4 3184 Medford 06:54.2 2 5
5 3171 Medford 06:58.4 2 4
6 7325 Washington T 07:10.5 2 3
7 3170 Medford 07:41.9 2 2
8 2133 Camden Clock 08:07.1 5 1
9 3180 Medford 08:15.2 2
Girls 10 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 6036 Rancocas Val 06:15.5 5 10
2 7095 Washington T 07:10.3 1 8
3 3160 Medford 08:21.7 2 6
Boys 11 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 7373 UNA 06:00.3 3 10
2 2142 Camden Clock 06:01.5 5 8
3 7371 UNA 06:08.7 3 6
4 7381 UNA 06:10.7 3 5
5 315 Marlton Rec 06:11.2 2 4
6 312 Marlton Rec 06:18.4 2 3
7 2136 Camden Clock 06:28.3 4 2
8 2138 Camden Clock 06:29.7 5 1
9 285 Marlton Rec 06:29.9 4
10 290 Marlton Rec 06:46.7 4
11 313 Marlton Rec 06:50.7 3
12 7374 UNA 07:17.5 3
13 7378 UNA 07:48.5 3
14 2139 Camden Clock 07:50.2 5
Girls 11 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 319 Marlton Rec 05:30.2 4 10
2 318 Marlton Rec 05:41.6 4 8
3 7333 Washington T 05:51.6 2 6
4 273 Marlton Rec 06:36.2 4 5
5 7123 Washington T 07:16.5 3 4
6 4082 Gloucester C 07:19.4 4 3
7 3200 Medford 08:31.3 2 2
8 3207 Medford 09:37.3 2 1
Girls 12 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3258 Medford 06:03.6 4 10
2 322 Marlton Rec 06:12.6 4 8
3 320 Marlton Rec 06:18.9 4 6
4 3252 Medford 06:21.8 4 5
5 7145 UNA 06:37.2 4 4
6 3256 Medford 06:47.5 4 3
7 325 Marlton Rec 07:09.9 5 2
8 7148 UNA 07:16.9 4 1
Boys 12 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 326 Marlton Rec 06:10.0 5 10
2 324 Marlton Rec 06:15.0 5 8
3 323 Marlton Rec 06:21.2 5 6
4 321 Marlton Rec 06:36.8 4 5
5 3272 Medford 07:26.2 4 4
Boys 13 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 333 Marlton Rec 05:18.8 6 10
2 330 Marlton Rec 05:25.1 5 8
3 3313 Medford 05:40.8 5 6
4 3314 Medford 06:04.7 5 5
5 3312 Medford 06:11.9 5 4
6 332 Marlton Rec 06:23.9 6 3
7 6072 Rancocas Val 06:43.5 4 2
Girls 13 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 336 Marlton Rec 06:37.8 6 10
2 6066 Rancocas Val 06:48.8 3 8
3 3303 Medford 06:56.5 5 6
Boys 14 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Name                   Year Team                   Seed     Finals   H# Points
===================================================================================
1 341 Marlton Rec 04:50.7 6 10
2 339 Marlton Rec 05:11.4 6 8
3 340 Marlton Rec 05:18.4 6 6
4 7438 UNA 05:37.4 6 5
5 7439 UNA 05:39.2 6 4