5/14– Ocean County Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 03:45 PM
           2016 Ocean County Championships - 5/12/2016 to 5/14/2016            
                                  Central HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7147 Schroepfer, Emily      Toms River East        12.65      12.84q  9 
  2   230 Thomas, Jaela          Brick Mem.             12.67      12.85q  5 
  3  8102 Holloway, Alexis       Central Regional       12.80      12.96q  1 
  4  4912 Gellis, Bailey         Southern Reg           12.66      13.01q  4 
  5  1666 Russell, Aniyah        Jackson Liberty        13.10      13.17q  1 
  6  7116 Cusimano, Maria        Toms River East        12.77      13.21q  2 
  7  6836 Gaven, Jessica         Point Boro             13.30      13.24q  4 
  8  5711 Bivins, Jy'Asia        Toms River S           12.70      13.28q  6 
  9  5533 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River N           12.70      13.31   8 
 10  1633 Fatovic, Mikayla       Jackson Liberty        13.65      13.35   3 
 11  8084 Brown, Valentine       Central Regional       12.86      13.37   7 
 12  4920 Johnson, Abby          Southern Reg           13.27      13.39   5 
 13  5616 Ward, Devin            Toms River N           13.20      13.40   2 
 14  6955 Murphy, Jala           Brick Township         13.80      13.46   8 
 15   114 Wickwire, Samara       Barnegat               13.66      13.47   3 
 16  4942 Pantaleano, Jaytly     Southern Reg           13.47      13.49   8 
 17  1799 Okebalama, Briana      Jackson Memorial       13.02      13.50   3 
 18  6012 LaHaye, Faith          Lacey                  13.98      13.51   7 
 18   109 Walker, Jenna          Barnegat               13.40      13.51   9 
 20  7592 Haye, Olivia           Donovan                13.50      13.61   1 
 21  8252 Hambor, Caitlin        Southern Reg           13.41      13.64   4 
 22  4914 Greco, Carleigh        Southern Reg           13.86      13.66   9 
 22    96 Pangilinan, Alexis     Barnegat               13.76      13.66   6 
 24  5745 Palmer, Destini        Toms River S           13.20      13.70   6 
 24    93 Neuner, Sarah          Barnegat               13.75      13.70   2 
 26  6018 Meyh, Cassidy          Lacey                             13.73   1 
 27  1761 Diaz, Halie            Jackson Memorial       13.00      13.87   3 
 28  6027 Simunek, Julianna      Lacey                  13.06      13.88   7 
 29  5708 Babcock, Victoria      Toms River S           13.50      13.91   2 
 30  1779 Hurley, Kayla          Jackson Memorial                  13.94   2 
 31  1685 Williams, Va'Shayn     Jackson Liberty        13.92      13.98   6 
 32  1822 Tobing, Veronica       Jackson Memorial       14.32      14.05   2 
 33  6854 Savino, Hope           Point Boro             13.68      14.06   7 
 34  1796 Newman, Madison        Jackson Memorial       13.80      14.08   5 
 35  4085 Grelak, Susan          Pinelands Re           13.70      14.10   1 
 36    69 Adorno, Alyssia        Barnegat               13.52      14.12   7 
 37  7148 Sicknick, Hailee       Toms River East        14.40      14.19   8 
 37  6865 Zabelski, Megan        Point Boro             13.92      14.19   2 
 37  2080 Rayside, Shanae        Lakewood HS            13.89      14.19   5 
 40  1795 Morton, Jerneice       Jackson Memorial       13.98      14.20   1 
 41  7123 Gomez, Maria           Toms River East        13.86      14.23   9 
 42 10363 Gillen, Abbey          Toms River East        14.61      14.25   9 
 43  7119 Fiore, Olivia          Toms River East        13.41      14.28   5 
 44  5738 LaRoche, Abigail       Toms River S           13.50      14.35   6 
 45  5736 Kolas, Taryn           Toms River S           13.90      14.38   8 
 46  5707 Askew, Aziah           Toms River S           14.20      14.39   3 
 47  4101 Mickens, Tatianna      Pinelands Re           13.88      14.45   4 
 48  1764 Finnegan, Kathleen     Jackson Memorial       13.20      14.53   8 
 49  7577 Bagordo, Allison       Donovan                14.59      14.55   5 
 50  5744 Opepe, Alycia          Toms River S           14.30      14.57   1 
 51  7588 Gelosi, Victoria       Donovan                13.80      14.59   4 
 52  5723 Fasakin, Bukola        Toms River S           14.20      14.64   3 
 53  5733 Jean-Louis, Janell     Toms River S           14.60      14.75   9 
 54  2062 Boyer, Jaylene         Lakewood HS            15.04      14.83   4 
 55  5756 Whitaker, Jordan       Toms River S           14.60      15.19   4 
 56  1687 Yoo, Kimberly          Jackson Liberty        14.27      15.24   7 
 57  6837 Gill, Savannah         Point Boro             15.05      15.25   5 
 58  1660 Richards, Lianne       Jackson Liberty        15.10      15.78   8 
 59  1626 Coger, Brittany        Jackson Liberty        14.35      16.51   6 
 60  1640 Kerezsi, Camryn        Jackson Liberty        15.70      16.57   6 
 61  1628 Conti, Samantha        Jackson Liberty        16.20      16.63   1 
 62 10690 Muzyk, Alekandra       Jackson Liberty        16.27      17.03   7 
 63  1677 Tijani, Zainab         Jackson Liberty        17.00      17.13   7 
 64  1642 Lignelli, Heather      Jackson Liberty        15.90      17.54   2 
 65  2069 Fontus, Anne           Lakewood HS            16.98      17.95   3 
 66  1625 Bryce, Juliet          Jackson Liberty        16.50      18.01   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  7147 Schroepfer, Emily      Toms River East        12.84      12.67   10   
  2   230 Thomas, Jaela          Brick Mem.             12.85      12.70    8   
  3  8102 Holloway, Alexis       Central Regional       12.96      12.84    6   
  4  6836 Gaven, Jessica         Point Boro             13.24      13.07    4   
  5  4912 Gellis, Bailey         Southern Reg           13.01      13.10    2   
  6  1666 Russell, Aniyah        Jackson Liberty        13.17      13.27    1   
  7  5711 Bivins, Jy'Asia        Toms River S           13.28      13.33  
  8  7116 Cusimano, Maria        Toms River East        13.21      13.64  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   230 Thomas, Jaela          Brick Mem.             26.22      26.15q 10 
  2  8084 Brown, Valentine       Central Regional       26.04      26.88q  9 
  3  6836 Gaven, Jessica         Point Boro             27.53      26.94q 10 
  4  4920 Johnson, Abby          Southern Reg           27.82      27.00q  8 
  5  7147 Schroepfer, Emily      Toms River East        26.83      27.07q  9 
  6  8102 Holloway, Alexis       Central Regional                  27.10q  1 
  7  1666 Russell, Aniyah        Jackson Liberty        27.60      27.18q  9 
  8   109 Walker, Jenna          Barnegat               26.29      27.27q 10 
  9  5543 Greenstein, Michel     Toms River N           27.00      27.51  10 
 10  5752 Tomkowich, Stephan     Toms River S           27.00      27.74   9 
 11   114 Wickwire, Samara       Barnegat               27.68      27.80   9 
 12  1799 Okebalama, Briana      Jackson Memorial       26.92      27.87   9 
 13    93 Neuner, Sarah          Barnegat               27.96      27.96   8 
 14  1779 Hurley, Kayla          Jackson Memorial       27.57      27.97   9 
 15  8252 Hambor, Caitlin        Southern Reg           27.82      28.01   8 
 16  8290 Damato, Hailey         Manchester             30.00      28.02   5 
 17  1633 Fatovic, Mikayla       Jackson Liberty        29.27      28.03   6 
 18  5708 Babcock, Victoria      Toms River S           28.10      28.05   8 
 19  4942 Pantaleano, Jaytly     Southern Reg           27.73      28.08   9 
 20  4912 Gellis, Bailey         Southern Reg           27.00      28.17  10 
 21  5746 Pollioni, Adria        Toms River S           28.60      28.25   7 
 22  6027 Simunek, Julianna      Lacey                  27.22      28.27  10 
 23    69 Adorno, Alyssia        Barnegat               28.49      28.34   7 
 24  5508 Amory, Hope            Toms River N           28.50      28.37   7 
 25  8266 Mickiewicz, Sarah      Southern Reg           29.08      28.43   6 
 26  4928 Laurence, Capri        Southern Reg           27.56      28.51  10 
 27    96 Pangilinan, Alexis     Barnegat               28.79      28.52   7 
 28 10363 Gillen, Abbey          Toms River East        30.83      28.81   3 
 29  2080 Rayside, Shanae        Lakewood HS            29.04      28.82   6 
 30  7139 Nigro, Nicole          Toms River East        28.17      28.93   8 
 31  6023 Perrone, Brianna       Lacey                  28.61      28.99   7 
 32  5707 Askew, Aziah           Toms River S           29.70      29.01   5 
 33  7148 Sicknick, Hailee       Toms River East        30.33      29.02   4 
 34  1683 Virga, Dayna           Jackson Liberty        29.30      29.05   6 
 35   178 Crooms, Cashmere       Brick Mem.             30.85      29.21   3 
 36  1685 Williams, Va'Shayn     Jackson Liberty        28.17      29.27   8 
 37  7119 Fiore, Olivia          Toms River East                   29.32   3 
 38  5738 LaRoche, Abigail       Toms River S           28.90      29.33   6 
 39  6854 Savino, Hope           Point Boro             28.80      29.40   7 
 40  8338 Fisch, Savannah        Donovan                28.90      29.52   7 
 41  5723 Fasakin, Bukola        Toms River S           30.20      29.77   5 
 41  5745 Palmer, Destini        Toms River S           29.70      29.77   5 
 43  4101 Mickens, Tatianna      Pinelands Re           28.43      29.78   7 
 44  5736 Kolas, Taryn           Toms River S           30.70      29.90   4 
 45  1646 Mauro, Kayla           Jackson Liberty        29.82      30.10   5 
 46  4106 Staino, Rachel         Pinelands Re           30.23      30.15   4 
 47  2062 Boyer, Jaylene         Lakewood HS            30.00      30.33   5 
 48  1795 Morton, Jerneice       Jackson Memorial       29.13      30.42   6 
 48  6837 Gill, Savannah         Point Boro             30.90      30.42   3 
 50  5744 Opepe, Alycia          Toms River S           30.60      30.45   4 
 51  1764 Finnegan, Kathleen     Jackson Memorial       29.66      30.46   6 
 52  1654 O'Connor, Carly        Jackson Liberty        28.41      30.48   8 
 53  6864 Yochim, Courtney       Point Boro             30.70      30.49   4 
 54  1804 Policari, Jacqueli     Jackson Memorial       32.70      30.80   2 
 55  1626 Coger, Brittany        Jackson Liberty        29.44      30.90   6 
 56  1758 Demaio, Julia          Jackson Memorial       29.80      30.91   5 
 57  5715 Clinch, Marina         Toms River S           30.20      31.00   4 
 58  1814 Schoener, Mallon       Jackson Memorial       31.00      31.06   3 
 59  5756 Whitaker, Jordan       Toms River S           33.00      31.07   2 
 60  1754 Casper, Vanessa        Jackson Memorial       30.19      31.08   5 
 61  5733 Jean-Louis, Janell     Toms River S           31.40      31.15   2 
 62  1657 Panella, Kacey         Jackson Liberty        31.20      31.44   3 
 63  1765 Gasser, Rachel         Jackson Memorial       32.80      31.46   2 
 64  6847 McLean, Gina           Point Boro             31.50      31.71   2 
 65  1809 Ryan, Jaclyn           Jackson Memorial       31.00      31.95   3 
 66  1791 Morciglio, Olivia      Jackson Memorial       32.00      32.14   2 
 67  7585 DiCosta, Megan         Donovan                32.90      32.22   2 
 68  6846 McLean, Erin           Point Boro             31.30      32.24   3 
 69  5714 Chambers, Kaitlyn      Toms River S           35.20      35.56   1 
 70  2069 Fontus, Anne           Lakewood HS            34.00      35.95   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   230 Thomas, Jaela          Brick Mem.             26.15      25.83   10   
  2  8102 Holloway, Alexis       Central Regional       27.10      26.37    8   
  3  7147 Schroepfer, Emily      Toms River East        27.07      26.44    6   
  4  8084 Brown, Valentine       Central Regional       26.88      26.51    4   
  5  6836 Gaven, Jessica         Point Boro             26.94      26.61    2   
  6  4920 Johnson, Abby          Southern Reg           27.00      26.79    1   
  7   109 Walker, Jenna          Barnegat               27.27      26.91  
  8  1666 Russell, Aniyah        Jackson Liberty        27.18      27.41  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  7605 Ramos, Riana           Donovan              1:00.20      59.99   1  10   
  2  4928 Laurence, Capri        Southern Reg         1:00.20    1:00.48   1   8   
  3  6989 green, Lryic           Manchester             59.50    1:01.52   1   6   
  4  5752 Tomkowich, Stephan     Toms River S         1:01.10    1:01.70   1   4   
  5  6956 Noel, Amanda           Brick Township       1:02.00    1:02.15   2   2   
  6  4920 Johnson, Abby          Southern Reg         1:01.96    1:02.62   1   1   
  7  6840 Jarolmen, Summer       Point Boro           1:02.10    1:02.66   2 
  8  4941 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern Reg         1:02.00    1:02.76   2 
  9  5576 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River N         1:02.22    1:02.98   2 
 10  1779 Hurley, Kayla          Jackson Memorial     1:03.29    1:03.16   3 
 11  4955 Sinko, Danielle        Southern Reg         1:03.82    1:03.37   4 
 12  5616 Ward, Devin            Toms River N         1:02.50    1:03.47   2 
 13  1652 Obara, Samantha        Jackson Liberty      1:02.11    1:03.55   2 
 14 10705 Gesumaria, Katie       Pt. Pleasant         1:03.40    1:03.62   3 
 15   109 Walker, Jenna          Barnegat             1:03.65    1:03.73   4 
 16  1819 Taylor, Madison        Jackson Memorial     1:06.34    1:03.79   7 
 17  8296 Giaccone, Julia        Manchester           1:03.20    1:03.90   3 
 18  5746 Pollioni, Adria        Toms River S         1:03.90    1:03.91   4 
 19  6992 Tracz, Angelika        Manchester           1:04.30    1:03.96   5 
 20  1810 Safarian, Elizabet     Jackson Memorial     1:04.12    1:04.08   5 
 21  7139 Nigro, Nicole          Toms River East      1:03.67    1:04.10   4 
 22  8290 Damato, Hailey         Manchester           1:05.12    1:04.23   6 
 23  1659 Pommerencke, Alexa     Jackson Liberty      1:03.50    1:04.47   3 
 24  1799 Okebalama, Briana      Jackson Memorial     1:02.78    1:04.76   3 
 25  1631 Donegan, Paige         Jackson Liberty      1:03.11    1:04.95   3 
 26  1683 Virga, Dayna           Jackson Liberty      1:04.00    1:05.19   5 
 27  5543 Greenstein, Michel     Toms River N         1:03.00    1:05.21   3 
 28  5508 Amory, Hope            Toms River N         1:04.00    1:05.22   4 
 29  8093 Fordyce, Jada          Central Regional     1:04.02    1:05.29   5 
 30  7120 Flohs, Taylor          Toms River East      1:03.56    1:05.41   4 
 31  1627 Connor, Caitlin        Jackson Liberty      1:05.00    1:05.59   6 
 32  1807 Robinson, Alexa        Jackson Memorial     1:09.28    1:05.61   8 
 33  8087 Christensen, Remi-     Central Regional     1:04.51    1:05.69   5 
 34  8105 Joyner, Maya           Central Regional     1:04.77    1:05.79   5 
 35  1629 Corallo, Samantha      Jackson Liberty      1:04.00    1:05.81   4 
 36   114 Wickwire, Samara       Barnegat             1:03.77    1:06.03   4 
 37   218 Oni, Temitope          Brick Mem.           1:02.00    1:06.51   2 
 38  7588 Gelosi, Victoria       Donovan              1:08.70    1:06.63   8 
 39  8266 Mickiewicz, Sarah      Southern Reg         1:07.40    1:06.66   7 
 39  1636 Germe, Maya            Jackson Liberty      1:06.29    1:06.66   6 
 41  4895 Brischler, Katelyn     Southern Reg         1:07.31    1:06.69   7 
 42  6863 Woods, Morgan          Point Boro           1:04.80    1:06.99   5 
 43  9679 Weyrick, Lindsey       Barnegat             1:07.00    1:07.27   7 
 44  4106 Staino, Rachel         Pinelands Re         1:07.40    1:07.32   7 
 45    84 Larkin, Nicole         Barnegat             1:07.00    1:07.70   7 
 46  1795 Morton, Jerneice       Jackson Memorial     1:06.18    1:07.82   6 
 47  8251 green, Kiersten        Southern Reg         1:08.70    1:08.19   8 
 48  1825 Wilson, Kayley         Jackson Memorial     1:07.00    1:08.20   7 
 49  7144 Rouse, Kailey          Toms River East      1:06.29    1:08.36   6 
 50  1778 Hurle, Paige           Jackson Memorial     1:08.00    1:08.46   8 
 51  7125 Guthrie, Crystal       Toms River East      1:07.19    1:08.69   7 
 52  4919 Hurle, Maria           Southern Reg         1:05.50    1:08.81   6 
 53  4089 Jaeckel, Teresa        Pinelands Re                    1:08.95  11 
 54  1782 Johnson, Cassidy       Jackson Memorial     1:16.11    1:08.99  11 
 55  1671 Sigmon, Logan          Jackson Liberty      1:06.00    1:09.08   6 
 56  8268 Montanha, Natalie      Southern Reg         1:11.73    1:09.21  10 
 57  1761 Diaz, Halie            Jackson Memorial     1:10.52    1:09.61   9 
 58  6864 Yochim, Courtney       Point Boro           1:11.90    1:09.96  10 
 59  6010 Hatrak, Rebekah        Lacey                1:11.40    1:10.31   9 
 60  1747 Anastasi, Briana       Jackson Memorial     1:12.02    1:10.69  10 
 61  1821 Tildsley, Nicolett     Jackson Memorial     1:10.51    1:11.19   9 
 62  1804 Policari, Jacqueli     Jackson Memorial     1:13.40    1:11.43  10 
 63  1758 Demaio, Julia          Jackson Memorial     1:09.73    1:11.73   8 
 64  1811 Sauickie, Kaitlyn      Jackson Memorial     1:10.11    1:12.17   9 
 65  1749 Besse, Claudia         Jackson Memorial     1:11.00    1:12.72   9 
 66   113 Wianecki, Skylar       Barnegat             1:12.00    1:12.80  10 
 67  1764 Finnegan, Kathleen     Jackson Memorial     1:09.11    1:12.96   8 
 68  1765 Gasser, Rachel         Jackson Memorial     1:10.88    1:13.23   9 
 69  1754 Casper, Vanessa        Jackson Memorial     1:10.23    1:14.09   9 
 70  1815 Schubert, Chloe        Jackson Memorial     1:17.00    1:14.52  11 
 71  2076 Lopez-Aragon, Nelv     Lakewood HS          1:20.00    1:14.54  11 
 72  6847 McLean, Gina           Point Boro           1:13.90    1:15.96  10 
 73  6846 McLean, Erin           Point Boro           1:13.50    1:16.50  10 
 74  1777 Heath, Julia           Jackson Memorial     1:12.03    1:16.51  10 
 75  2066 Caute, Linda           Lakewood HS          1:20.00    1:22.39  11 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4901 Chartier, Elizabet     Southern Reg         2:12.35    2:17.13   1  10   
  2  4938 Mulch, Taylor          Southern Reg         2:20.16    2:18.08   1   8   
  3  1629 Corallo, Samantha      Jackson Liberty      2:23.54    2:22.03   1   6   
  4   169 Beyer, Hope            Brick Mem.           2:25.00    2:22.31   1   4   
  5  5749 Roncin, Taylor         Toms River S         2:26.50    2:22.34   1   2   
  6  1767 Gerratt, Kennedy       Jackson Memorial     2:22.35    2:22.67   1   1   
  7  5747 Revaitis, Laura        Toms River S         2:30.00    2:23.55   2 
  8  4941 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern Reg         2:24.00    2:23.75   1 
  9  5755 Vuocolo, Alexsus       Toms River S         2:23.00    2:24.99   1 
 10  6859 Tsougarakis, Danie     Point Boro           2:27.10    2:25.95   1 
 11  4969 Woodlee, Sabrina       Southern Reg         2:23.60    2:26.42   1 
 12  1652 Obara, Samantha        Jackson Liberty      2:26.52    2:27.80   1 
 13  5610 Ullmann, Alyssa        Toms River N         2:30.00    2:28.46   2 
 14  6956 Noel, Amanda           Brick Township       2:34.25    2:28.49   2 
 15  7583 Delaney, Emma          Donovan              2:31.60    2:28.95   2 
 16  7600 Marko, Alexandra       Donovan              2:26.17    2:29.13   1 
 17  6933 Chavez, Kim            Brick Township       2:26.63    2:29.39   1 
 18  1810 Safarian, Elizabet     Jackson Memorial     2:29.85    2:29.80   2 
 19  6860 Tufano, Emily          Point Boro           2:36.80    2:30.87   2 
 20  4895 Brischler, Katelyn     Southern Reg         2:39.64    2:32.90   3 
 21  1782 Johnson, Cassidy       Jackson Memorial     2:39.67    2:32.92   3 
 22  4104 Peschko, Jackie        Pinelands Re         2:29.50    2:33.79   2 
 23   205 Lipford, Brianne       Brick Mem.           2:32.00    2:34.27   2 
 24    95 O'Connor, Erin         Barnegat             2:28.03    2:34.66   2 
 25  7153 Wiley, Isabella        Toms River East      2:34.16    2:34.70   2 
 26  6984 Baca, Daysha           Manchester           2:37.00    2:35.31   3 
 27  7144 Rouse, Kailey          Toms River East      2:36.50    2:35.72   2 
 28  4086 Gulya, Brielle         Pinelands Re         2:34.56    2:35.80   2 
 29  1631 Donegan, Paige         Jackson Liberty      2:42.00    2:36.10   3 
 30  6570 Navalance, Meghan      Toms River N         2:37.00    2:36.13   2 
 31  7132 Lawrence, Dayna        Toms River East      2:28.46    2:36.17   2 
 32  1632 Farrell, Emily         Jackson Liberty      2:43.31    2:36.32   3 
 33  8117 Reading, Taylor        Central Regional     2:37.59    2:37.09   3 
 34  6014 Leavitt, Julia         Lacey                2:48.00    2:37.57   4 
 35  7131 Larice, Alyssa         Toms River East      2:45.00    2:37.99   4 
 36  4961 Topchev, Brianna       Southern Reg         2:42.00    2:38.30   3 
 37  1747 Anastasi, Briana       Jackson Memorial     2:39.00    2:38.36   3 
 38  5540 George, Krystina       Toms River N         2:40.00    2:38.72   3 
 39  6934 Cole, Nicolette        Brick Township       2:42.02    2:38.98   3 
 40  1777 Heath, Julia           Jackson Memorial     2:38.00    2:40.09   3 
 41  1627 Connor, Caitlin        Jackson Liberty      2:42.00    2:40.13   3 
 42  5514 Bush, Jordyn           Toms River N         2:40.00    2:40.35   3 
 43  5740 Lovell, Josefina       Toms River S         2:38.00    2:40.84   3 
 44  8280 Andrade, Andrea        Manchester           2:40.20    2:41.75   3 
 45  6863 Woods, Morgan          Point Boro           2:45.00    2:42.64   4 
 46  4943 Patterson, Kady        Southern Reg         2:43.00    2:43.41   3 
 47  4965 Ward, Amanda           Southern Reg         2:41.48    2:43.55   3 
 48  1749 Besse, Claudia         Jackson Memorial     2:39.52    2:43.78   3 
 49   189 Egbert, Summer         Brick Mem.           2:32.00    2:45.29   2 
 50  1815 Schubert, Chloe        Jackson Memorial     2:47.00    2:45.40   4 
 51  1825 Wilson, Kayley         Jackson Memorial     2:30.80    2:45.59   2 
 52  8108 Miller, Jessica        Central Regional     2:43.82    2:45.96   4 
 53  1624 Brown, Kelsey          Jackson Liberty      2:56.42    2:49.39   4 
 54  8294 Frizino, Destinee      Manchester           2:47.00    2:50.30   4 
 55  2076 Lopez-Aragon, Nelv     Lakewood HS          2:51.00    2:50.96   4 
 56  8302 Lane, Theresa          Manchester           2:45.30    2:54.28   4 
 57  6015 Lima, Marissa          Lacey                2:54.00    2:54.63   4 
 58  7135 Leonor, Victoria       Toms River East      3:00.00    2:55.90   4 
 59  7118 Feigin, Mallory        Toms River East      2:53.40    2:56.07   4 
 60  6828 Busichio, Nicole       Point Boro           2:52.00    2:56.86   4 
 61  5734 Kandil, Yasmine        Toms River S         3:05.00    3:00.23   4 
 62 10369 Keough, Elizabeth      Toms River East      3:05.90    3:01.20   4 
 63  6825 Blaney, Abby           Point Boro           3:03.00    3:01.67   4 
 64  2090 Torres, Noriela        Lakewood HS          3:08.40    3:03.83   4 
 65  2066 Caute, Linda           Lakewood HS          3:13.10    3:06.02   4 
 66  1647 Meglio, Breanna        Jackson Liberty      3:24.27    3:08.02   4 
 67  2091 Usi, Amrizza           Lakewood HS          4:20.00    3:15.95   4 
 68  7143 Phillips, Holly        Toms River East      3:22.00    3:25.75   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4935 Mooney, Kaitlyn        Southern Reg         5:07.36    5:04.60   1  10   
  2  4938 Mulch, Taylor          Southern Reg         5:16.28    5:09.28   1   8   
  3  6826 Bragen, Katie          Point Boro           5:13.00    5:10.28   1   6   
  4  4901 Chartier, Elizabet     Southern Reg         5:04.01    5:11.56   1   4   
  5  5755 Vuocolo, Alexsus       Toms River S         5:11.00    5:16.64   1   2   
  6  5587 Reilly, Madyson        Toms River N         5:10.21    5:17.53   1   1   
  7   169 Beyer, Hope            Brick Mem.           5:25.00    5:20.80   1 
  8  5530 Duriske, Julia         Toms River N         5:25.00    5:23.53   1 
  9   207 Luma, Dayna            Brick Mem.           5:12.00    5:24.30   1 
 10  1629 Corallo, Samantha      Jackson Liberty      5:25.00    5:26.28   1 
 11  4902 Citarella, Gianna      Southern Reg         5:24.50    5:27.39   1 
 12  5749 Roncin, Taylor         Toms River S         5:28.00    5:28.28   2 
 13  5522 Cocanower, Grace       Toms River N         5:25.00    5:29.69   1 
 14  5610 Ullmann, Alyssa        Toms River N         5:25.00    5:30.53   1 
 15  6005 Fiedler, Dakota        Lacey                5:19.68    5:30.81   1 
 16  6859 Tsougarakis, Danie     Point Boro           5:34.00    5:32.18   2 
 17  1778 Hurle, Paige           Jackson Memorial     5:40.84    5:32.32   2 
 18  1767 Gerratt, Kennedy       Jackson Memorial     5:16.32    5:32.42   1 
 19  5575 Murphy, Lauren         Toms River N         5:35.00    5:33.04   2 
 20  5747 Revaitis, Laura        Toms River S         5:30.00    5:33.79   2 
 21  1807 Robinson, Alexa        Jackson Memorial     5:34.56    5:34.53   2 
 22  4931 Macmaster, Shannon     Southern Reg         5:31.60    5:35.09   2 
 23  4105 Roth, Emily            Pinelands Re         5:35.22    5:37.97   2 
 24  5539 George, Kerry          Toms River N         5:37.00    5:38.98   2 
 25  1819 Taylor, Madison        Jackson Memorial     5:31.75    5:39.16   2 
 26  1825 Wilson, Kayley         Jackson Memorial     5:40.86    5:39.23   2 
 27  7583 Delaney, Emma          Donovan              5:39.00    5:39.75   2 
 28  6933 Chavez, Kim            Brick Township       5:42.68    5:41.87   3 
 29  6851 Pausz, Rachel          Point Boro           5:44.00    5:45.16   3 
 30  6827 Brouder, Lily          Point Boro           5:44.00    5:47.19   3 
 31  1632 Farrell, Emily         Jackson Liberty      5:42.32    5:47.73   3 
 32  1811 Sauickie, Kaitlyn      Jackson Memorial     5:42.23    5:48.50   3 
 33  6934 Cole, Nicolette        Brick Township       5:42.90    5:49.46   3 
 34   177 Cowan, Alexa           Brick Mem.           5:50.00    5:50.21   3 
 35   193 Fisher, Kayla          Brick Mem.           5:58.00    5:50.49   4 
 36    95 O'Connor, Erin         Barnegat             5:57.00    5:51.45   4 
 37  7153 Wiley, Isabella        Toms River East      6:01.67    5:51.64   4 
 38  6014 Leavitt, Julia         Lacey                5:52.00    5:52.04   3 
 39  5740 Lovell, Josefina       Toms River S         5:55.00    5:52.11   3 
 40  4086 Gulya, Brielle         Pinelands Re         5:56.43    5:53.49   3 
 41  8117 Reading, Taylor        Central Regional     6:06.00    5:54.13   4 
 42  8079 Argento, Gianna        Central Regional     6:10.36    5:54.21   4 
 43  4961 Topchev, Brianna       Southern Reg         5:57.91    5:55.51   4 
 44  4965 Ward, Amanda           Southern Reg         6:03.54    5:57.23   4 
 45  4104 Peschko, Jackie        Pinelands Re         5:51.01    5:57.81   3 
 46  1749 Besse, Claudia         Jackson Memorial     5:54.46    5:59.69   3 
 47  7131 Larice, Alyssa         Toms River East      5:57.00    6:00.28   4 
 48  1815 Schubert, Chloe        Jackson Memorial     5:58.46    6:00.81   4 
 49   226 Souchek, Mackenzie     Brick Mem.           6:10.00    6:02.27   4 
 50  4910 Flynn, Maura           Southern Reg         6:01.80    6:03.13   4 
 51   105 Soccodato, Samanth     Barnegat             5:58.47    6:03.95   4 
 52  6850 Murphy, Natalie        Point Boro           6:10.00    6:04.94   4 
 53 10385 Spence, Alexandra      Toms River East      6:13.00    6:08.70   4 
 54 10710 Richardson, Britta     Pt. Pleasant         6:00.24    6:09.54   4 
 55  4925 Larkin, Anne           Southern Reg         6:20.69    6:10.32   4 
 56  4894 Borman, Camryn         Southern Reg         6:10.40    6:10.46   4 
 57  4943 Patterson, Kady        Southern Reg         6:16.74    6:10.82   4 
 58  8280 Andrade, Andrea        Manchester           6:15.00    6:11.18   4 
 59  4946 Potts, Cassidy         Southern Reg         6:21.24    6:12.45   4 
 60  8302 Lane, Theresa          Manchester           6:25.00    6:18.96   5 
 61  6926 Bergen, Anna           Brick Township       6:26.00    6:19.26   5 
 62  1777 Heath, Julia           Jackson Memorial     5:53.76    6:21.62   3 
 63  2076 Lopez-Aragon, Nelv     Lakewood HS          6:23.35    6:22.14   4 
 64  1624 Brown, Kelsey          Jackson Liberty      6:37.81    6:22.27   5 
 65  8301 Kearns, Michaela       Manchester           6:29.00    6:25.96   5 
 66  8309 Post, Hailey           Manchester           6:28.00    6:27.23   5 
 67  6830 Campbell, Sara         Point Boro           6:37.54    6:27.35   5 
 68  8279 Adams, Dakota          Manchester           6:40.00    6:30.52   5 
 69  8097 Hall, Emma             Central Regional     6:31.97    6:31.33   5 
 70   173 Bury, Tori             Brick Mem.           6:10.00    6:32.94   4 
 71  6015 Lima, Marissa          Lacey                6:40.00    6:33.11   5 
 72  2066 Caute, Linda           Lakewood HS          6:45.00    6:36.12   5 
 73  9063 Bycsek, Kyra           Point Boro           6:45.87    6:39.98   5 
 74  6976 Stemmerman, Jane       Brick Township       6:37.00    6:40.05   5 
 75  1680 Vallaster, Gillian     Jackson Liberty      5:47.89    6:41.31   3 
 76   102 Shugar, Lindsey        Barnegat             6:43.25    6:41.68   5 
 77  6828 Busichio, Nicole       Point Boro           6:45.13    6:45.72   5 
 78  6936 DeLeo, Alissa          Brick Township       6:26.00    6:47.32   5 
 79  4947 Rainey, Amanda         Southern Reg         6:46.30    6:47.70   5 
 80 10372 Leonore, Victoria      Toms River East      6:50.00    6:50.18   5 
 81  6825 Blaney, Abby           Point Boro           6:56.62    6:52.07   5 
 82   104 Soccodato, Haley       Barnegat             6:44.93    7:01.73   5 
 83  1647 Meglio, Breanna        Jackson Liberty      7:04.23    7:06.00   5 
 84 10720 Dillon, Skylar         Toms River East      7:00.00    7:16.33   5 
 85  1681 Vallaster, Nicolet     Jackson Liberty      8:43.66    8:13.55   5 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4935 Mooney, Kaitlyn        Southern Reg        11:09.88   11:00.87   1  10   
  2  5587 Reilly, Madyson        Toms River N        11:17.66   11:45.79   1   8   
  3  4902 Citarella, Gianna      Southern Reg        11:45.00   11:47.83   1   6   
  4   207 Luma, Dayna            Brick Mem.          11:39.00   11:52.28   1   4   
  5  4931 Macmaster, Shannon     Southern Reg        12:05.77   11:54.06   1   2   
  6  5575 Murphy, Lauren         Toms River N        12:05.00   11:55.91   1   1   
  7  1807 Robinson, Alexa        Jackson Memorial    11:55.54   12:03.60   1 
  8  1778 Hurle, Paige           Jackson Memorial    12:10.94   12:05.90   1 
  9  5530 Duriske, Julia         Toms River N        12:01.71   12:07.52   1 
 10  5755 Vuocolo, Alexsus       Toms River S        11:28.00   12:21.25   1 
 11   228 Swider, Samatha        Brick Mem.          11:59.00   12:24.01   1 
 12  4105 Roth, Emily            Pinelands Re        11:58.26   12:25.70   1 
 13  6827 Brouder, Lily          Point Boro          12:41.17   12:38.71   1 
 14  1811 Sauickie, Kaitlyn      Jackson Memorial    12:53.20   12:56.28   2 
 15  6851 Pausz, Rachel          Point Boro          12:53.35   13:01.36   2 
 16  1632 Farrell, Emily         Jackson Liberty     13:04.00   13:02.18   1 
 17  6850 Murphy, Natalie        Point Boro          13:13.00   13:20.87   2 
 18  5740 Lovell, Josefina       Toms River S        12:55.00   13:26.09   2 
 19  5612 Valeo, Sophia          Toms River N        12:40.00   13:26.58   1 
 20  4925 Larkin, Anne           Southern Reg        13:37.26   13:33.61   2 
 21   105 Soccodato, Samanth     Barnegat            13:25.00   13:35.84   2 
 22  5529 DeSantis, Danielle     Toms River N        13:00.00   13:36.90   2 
 23  5539 George, Kerry          Toms River N        12:20.00   13:38.33   1 
 24 10385 Spence, Alexandra      Toms River East     13:30.00   13:38.99   2 
 25  2076 Lopez-Aragon, Nelv     Lakewood HS         13:51.00   13:44.30   2 
 26  9679 Weyrick, Lindsey       Barnegat            13:25.00   13:48.59   2 
 27  4947 Rainey, Amanda         Southern Reg        13:45.00   13:48.79   2 
 28  1680 Vallaster, Gillian     Jackson Liberty     12:19.04   13:56.25   2 
 29  4894 Borman, Camryn         Southern Reg        13:35.97   14:00.57   2 
 30  4965 Ward, Amanda           Southern Reg        13:30.00   14:08.18   2 
 31  8309 Post, Hailey           Manchester                     14:20.16   2 
 32  8302 Lane, Theresa          Manchester                     14:37.90   2 
 33  6000 Cucinello, Stephan     Lacey               14:22.00   14:42.15   2 
 34  8301 Kearns, Michaela       Manchester                     14:56.10   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5533 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River N           14.70      15.19q  4 
  2  6012 LaHaye, Faith          Lacey                  17.13      15.95q  2 
  3   174 Clayton, Emily         Brick Mem.             15.20      16.35q  4 
  4  8083 Bethune, Jordan        Central Regional       15.35      16.51q  1 
  5  5742 Meise, Madison         Toms River S           16.10      16.54q  6 
  6  4949 Raylman, Kristina      Southern Reg           16.02      16.57q  6 
  7  4927 Laubach, Samantha      Southern Reg           16.61      16.67q  7 
  8  8263 McBride, Kiley         Southern Reg           16.20      16.70q  4 
  9  4923 Koeppen, Morgan        Southern Reg           17.30      16.80   5 
 10  7591 Gundling, Ashley       Donovan                16.70      16.85   1 
 11  6986 Martin, Deanna         Manchester             16.24      16.91   5 
 12    78 Erskine, Jordan        Barnegat               16.28      16.98   2 
 13  8232 Ricardo, Brianna       Manchester             17.70      17.08   7 
 14  5731 Huber, Delaney         Toms River S           16.80      17.13   5 
 15  4950 Reilly, Danielle       Southern Reg           17.76      17.17   2 
 16  7586 Donnelly, Meghan       Donovan                16.90      17.21   4 
 17  6018 Meyh, Cassidy          Lacey                  17.20      17.29   7 
 18    98 Sackett, Anna          Barnegat               17.72      17.44   1 
 19  8093 Fordyce, Jada          Central Regional       17.50      17.84   5 
 20  8424 Papa, Alexandria       Lacey                  17.50      17.91   3 
 20   165 Amogretti, Haley       Brick Mem.             17.80      17.91   6 
 22  5719 Czech, Reagan          Toms River S           17.40      18.03   1 
 23  5513 Buell, Kelli           Toms River N           16.56      18.06   7 
 24    70 Boyer, Sydney          Barnegat               18.44      18.16   3 
 25   100 Sargent, Kendall       Barnegat               18.47      18.47   6 
 26  5745 Palmer, Destini        Toms River S           18.30      18.51   2 
 27  6016 McConlogue, Kelly      Lacey                  18.22      18.54   2 
 28  7578 Boyles, Marissa        Donovan                17.64      18.63   3 
 29  8256 Howarth, Tuesday       Southern Reg           19.49      18.65   4 
 30   224 Scott, Emily           Brick Mem.             18.00      18.66   1 
 31   223 Prince, Allison        Brick Mem.             19.50      18.94   2 
 32  6013 LaHaye, Tara           Lacey                  18.80      18.98   7 
 33  1633 Fatovic, Mikayla       Jackson Liberty        18.42      19.06   3 
 34  1784 Maffei, Arianna        Jackson Memorial       19.59      19.24   1 
 35  4918 Houck, Hayley          Southern Reg           19.00      19.28   1 
 36  7112 Bragen, Sam            Toms River East        18.90      19.31   5 
 37  1627 Connor, Caitlin        Jackson Liberty        20.40      19.37   6 
 38    76 Einert, Hanyu          Barnegat               19.43      19.48   7 
 39  1804 Policari, Jacqueli     Jackson Memorial       19.22      19.80   3 
 40  7598 Lambe, Caitlin         Donovan                19.36      19.88   6 
 41  1765 Gasser, Rachel         Jackson Memorial       19.91      20.03   4 
 42  6856 Sexton, Riley          Point Boro             20.91      20.13   2 
 43   167 Badore, Rebecca        Brick Mem.             19.00      20.39   4 
 44  1654 O'Connor, Carly        Jackson Liberty        19.60      20.50   5 
 45  1646 Mauro, Kayla           Jackson Liberty        20.17      20.54   2 
 46  1655 Olejarz, Bethany       Jackson Liberty        20.22      20.69   3 
 47  1630 DeJesus, Mary          Jackson Liberty        21.82      21.63   6 
 48  6017 Mengotto, Marissa      Lacey                  23.00      22.14   7 
 49  1634 Fraistat, Angelina     Jackson Liberty        22.10      23.15   1 
 --  4944 Patterson, Laura       Southern Reg           16.50         DQ   5  DQ Touched Hurdle
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5533 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River N           15.19      15.14   10   
  2   174 Clayton, Emily         Brick Mem.             16.35      15.83    8   
  3  6012 LaHaye, Faith          Lacey                  15.95      16.10    6   
  4  5742 Meise, Madison         Toms River S           16.54      16.20    4   
  5  8083 Bethune, Jordan        Central Regional       16.51      16.37    2   
  6  4949 Raylman, Kristina      Southern Reg           16.57      16.40    1   
  7  4927 Laubach, Samantha      Southern Reg           16.67      16.60  
  8  8263 McBride, Kiley         Southern Reg           16.70      16.81  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  5742 Meise, Madison         Toms River S         1:06.50    1:06.52   1  10   
  2  5731 Huber, Delaney         Toms River S         1:07.70    1:06.90   1   8   
  3  6840 Jarolmen, Summer       Point Boro           1:08.61    1:07.58   2   6   
  4  7605 Ramos, Riana           Donovan              1:07.90    1:07.67   1   4   
  5  4969 Woodlee, Sabrina       Southern Reg         1:06.58    1:08.30   1   2   
  6   196 Glass, Jessica         Brick Mem.           1:06.67    1:09.21   1   1   
  7  8263 McBride, Kiley         Southern Reg         1:09.90    1:09.24   2 
  8  5719 Czech, Reagan          Toms River S         1:09.00    1:09.25   2 
  9  1659 Pommerencke, Alexa     Jackson Liberty      1:08.00    1:09.81   1 
 10  4955 Sinko, Danielle        Southern Reg         1:08.46    1:09.87   2 
 11  6986 Martin, Deanna         Manchester           1:08.08    1:10.40   1 
 12  1627 Connor, Caitlin        Jackson Liberty      1:10.00    1:10.90   2 
 13   165 Amogretti, Haley       Brick Mem.           1:13.00    1:12.11   3 
 14    88 McNabb, Ashley         Barnegat             1:10.00    1:12.52   2 
 15  4950 Reilly, Danielle       Southern Reg         1:14.10    1:12.71   3 
 16  7144 Rouse, Kailey          Toms River East      1:13.00    1:13.29   3 
 17   100 Sargent, Kendall       Barnegat             1:14.26    1:13.30   4 
 18  7578 Boyles, Marissa        Donovan              1:13.20    1:13.88   3 
 19  8088 Collins, Jenna         Central Regional     1:12.54    1:14.40   3 
 20  8083 Bethune, Jordan        Central Regional     1:05.10    1:14.90   1 
 21 10728 Stragapede, Jenn       Toms River N         1:14.00    1:15.47   3 
 22   167 Badore, Rebecca        Brick Mem.           1:16.00    1:15.75   4 
 23  6023 Perrone, Brianna       Lacey                1:13.28    1:15.97   3 
 24  1671 Sigmon, Logan          Jackson Liberty      1:16.00    1:16.41   5 
 25  1747 Anastasi, Briana       Jackson Memorial     1:15.02    1:16.85   4 
 26  1652 Obara, Samantha        Jackson Liberty      1:12.45    1:17.18   2 
 27  4918 Houck, Hayley          Southern Reg         1:16.00    1:17.77   4 
 28  6843 Lennon, Kristi         Point Boro           1:17.00    1:18.58   5 
 29  1821 Tildsley, Nicolett     Jackson Memorial     1:20.97    1:18.74   5 
 30  1655 Olejarz, Bethany       Jackson Liberty      1:19.10    1:19.83   5 
 31  5599 Scrofani, Destiny      Toms River N         1:16.00    1:19.89   4 
 32  1765 Gasser, Rachel         Jackson Memorial     1:15.77    1:20.43   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             4:07.13    3:59.98   2  10   
  2 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:09.00    4:07.25   2   8   
     1) 5731 Huber, Delaney             2) 5752 Tomkowich, Stephanie      
     3) 5719 Czech, Reagan              4) 5742 Meise, Madison            
  3 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          4:12.98    4:10.37   2   6   
     1) 7605 Ramos, Riana               2) 7607 Saliola, Angela           
     3) 7615 Woolf, Alexa               4) 7600 Marko, Alexandra          
  4 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            4:12.77    4:10.73   2   4   
     1) 6984 Baca, Daysha               2) 8290 Damato, Hailey            
     3) 6986 Martin, Deanna             4) 8296 Giaccone, Julia           
  5 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            4:16.85    4:14.31   2   2   
     1) 169 Beyer, Hope                 2) 218 Oni, Temitope              
     3) 230 Thomas, Jaela               4) 196 Glass, Jessica             
  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          4:16.42    4:16.75   2   1   
     1) 1810 Safarian, Elizabeth        2) 1779 Hurley, Kayla             
     3) 1819 Taylor, Madison            4) 1767 Gerratt, Kennedy          
  7 Toms River North HS  'A'                          4:13.63    4:18.25   2 
     1) 5616 Ward, Devin                2) 5543 Greenstein, Michelle      
     3) 5508 Amory, Hope                4) 10728 Stragapede, Jenn         
  8 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           4:19.20    4:20.87   1 
     1) 1652 Obara, Samantha            2) 1631 Donegan, Paige            
     3) 1659 Pommerencke, Alexandra     4) 1629 Corallo, Samantha         
  9 Toms River East  'A'                              4:29.00    4:24.85   1 
     1) 7120 Flohs, Taylor              2) 7125 Guthrie, Crystal          
     3) 7139 Nigro, Nicole              4) 7144 Rouse, Kailey             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  7612 Ullmann, Katie         Donovan              5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2  5742 Meise, Madison         Toms River S         4-10.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3  6865 Zabelski, Megan        Point Boro           5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4  4955 Sinko, Danielle        Southern Reg         5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5    78 Erskine, Jordan        Barnegat             5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6  5513 Buell, Kelli           Toms River N         5-02.00   J5-00.00    1   
  7  5576 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River N         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7  4087 Hartman, Noel          Pinelands Re         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7  4941 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern Reg         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  7  7593 Higham, Marissa        Donovan              5-02.00    4-10.00  
  7  6955 Murphy, Jala           Brick Township       4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7  1669 Scott, Nicole          Jackson Liberty      4-08.00    4-10.00  
  7  4929 Leonard, Sarah         Southern Reg         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14  4940 O'Hara, Liz            Southern Reg         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14  6992 Tracz, Angelika        Manchester           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14  1666 Russell, Aniyah        Jackson Liberty      4-08.00    4-08.00  
 17  4089 Jaeckel, Teresa        Pinelands Re         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17  8232 Ricardo, Brianna       Manchester           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17  8107 Matullo, Megan         Central Regional     4-04.00    4-06.00  
 17  7602 Nardini, Elianna       Donovan              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17    80 Jennings, Amanda       Barnegat             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17    97 Picaro, Kylie          Barnegat             4-04.00    4-06.00  
 17  1803 Pobok, Alaina          Jackson Memorial     4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17  1795 Morton, Jerneice       Jackson Memorial     4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17  7613 Underwood, Riley       Donovan              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 26 10375 Meyers, Michele        Toms River East      4-06.00    4-04.00  
 26    69 Adorno, Alyssia        Barnegat             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 26   224 Scott, Emily           Brick Mem.           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 26  5519 Clark, Hannah          Toms River N         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 26  7598 Lambe, Caitlin         Donovan              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 --   174 Clayton, Emily         Brick Mem.           5-02.00         NH  
 --  6004 Ferraiuolo, Daisey     Lacey                4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  6832 Dikun, Natalie         Point Boro          10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2  4949 Raylman, Kristina      Southern Reg        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3  7133 Lawson, Emily          Toms River East      9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4  7112 Bragen, Sam            Toms River East      9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
  5  4923 Koeppen, Morgan        Southern Reg         9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6  1682 Veneziano, Caitlin     Jackson Liberty      9-00.00   J9-00.00    0.50
  6  6842 Larsen, Riley          Point Boro           9-00.00   J9-00.00    0.50
  8  6941 Jennings, Sharon       Brick Township       9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  9  7590 Goodyear, Samantha     Donovan              8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9  8096 Grant, Charity         Central Regional     7-06.00    8-06.00  
  9  4969 Woodlee, Sabrina       Southern Reg         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  9  7606 Russell, Kira          Donovan              9-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 10375 Meyers, Michele        Toms River East      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13  1687 Yoo, Kimberly          Jackson Liberty      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13   109 Walker, Jenna          Barnegat             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 10688 Petterson, Tiffany     Central Regional     7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13    98 Sackett, Anna          Barnegat             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13  7597 Kelly, Julia           Donovan              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 19   234 Wymbs, Elizabeth       Brick Mem.           7-00.00    7-00.00  
 --  7599 Marano, Gianna         Donovan              7-00.00         NH  
 --  1680 Vallaster, Gillian     Jackson Liberty      7-00.00         NH  
 --  6960 Phillips, Kirstin      Brick Township                       NH  
 --  5592 Rudnicki, Livia        Toms River N         7-06.00         NH  
 --  8121 Solomon, Cassandra     Central Regional                     NH  
 --  6562 Gatpolintan, Mikae     Toms River N         7-00.00         NH  
 -- 10725 Miller, Michal         Toms River N         7-00.00         NH  
 --  7607 Saliola, Angela        Donovan              7-00.00         NH  
 --  8241 Butth, Hailey          Southern Reg         7-00.00         NH  
 --  8307 Petti, Miranda         Manchester                           NH  
 --  6010 Hatrak, Rebekah        Lacey                7-00.00         NH  
 --  8252 Hambor, Caitlin        Southern Reg         7-00.00         NH  
 --  6967 Rusignuolo, Gianna     Brick Township       6-00.00         NH  
 --  8245 Conforti, Gabriell     Southern Reg         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5576 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River N        16-04.75   17-06.00   10   
  2  4914 Greco, Carleigh        Southern Reg        17-02.00  J17-06.00    8   
  3  5616 Ward, Devin            Toms River N        16-10.00   17-05.00    6   
  4  7116 Cusimano, Maria        Toms River East     16-08.25   17-01.25    4   
  5  5533 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River N        16-05.25   17-00.75    2   
  6  1666 Russell, Aniyah        Jackson Liberty     16-04.75   16-11.00    1   
  7  4912 Gellis, Bailey         Southern Reg        17-08.75   16-08.75  
  8    73 Bruno, Amy             Barnegat            17-01.50   16-08.25  
  9  8102 Holloway, Alexis       Central Regional               16-07.00  
 10  7593 Higham, Marissa        Donovan             16-07.75   16-05.50  
 11  5513 Buell, Kelli           Toms River N        16-07.50   16-05.00  
 12  4949 Raylman, Kristina      Southern Reg        14-03.00   15-10.75  
 13  7612 Ullmann, Katie         Donovan             14-09.25   15-09.75  
 14   100 Sargent, Kendall       Barnegat            14-09.25   15-07.75  
 15  4085 Grelak, Susan          Pinelands Re        15-06.00   15-05.75  
 16  8232 Ricardo, Brianna       Manchester          15-03.75   15-05.25  
 17  8259 Klimek, Kari           Southern Reg        14-08.00   15-04.00  
 17  6992 Tracz, Angelika        Manchester          16-01.00   15-04.00  
 19  5746 Pollioni, Adria        Toms River S        14-00.00   15-03.00  
 20 10682 Sherry, Lilly          Brick Township                 15-02.75  
 21  5508 Amory, Hope            Toms River N        14-10.25   15-01.75  
 22  7603 Papa, Ashley           Donovan             14-00.25   15-01.50  
 23  8083 Bethune, Jordan        Central Regional    15-11.75   15-01.25  
 23  4920 Johnson, Abby          Southern Reg        16-01.00   15-01.25  
 25  8084 Brown, Valentine       Central Regional    16-09.50   15-01.00  
 26  5738 LaRoche, Abigail       Toms River S        13-09.75   14-11.75  
 27  8252 Hambor, Caitlin        Southern Reg        14-10.75   14-11.00  
 27   230 Thomas, Jaela          Brick Mem.          14-05.50   14-11.00  
 29  4944 Patterson, Laura       Southern Reg        15-03.75   14-08.75  
 30  6018 Meyh, Cassidy          Lacey               14-01.25   14-08.25  
 31  7606 Russell, Kira          Donovan             14-04.00   14-08.00  
 32  7112 Bragen, Sam            Toms River East     15-03.00   14-07.00  
 33  1685 Williams, Va'Shayn     Jackson Liberty     15-01.00   14-06.50  
 34  5745 Palmer, Destini        Toms River S        15-07.00   14-06.00  
 35  2080 Rayside, Shanae        Lakewood HS         13-05.00   14-05.25  
 36    76 Einert, Hanyu          Barnegat            14-06.00   14-01.00  
 37  4101 Mickens, Tatianna      Pinelands Re        13-09.50   14-00.50  
 38  8110 Morales, Gianny        Central Regional    15-02.75   14-00.00  
 39  8424 Papa, Alexandria       Lacey               14-08.50   13-11.50  
 40  2062 Boyer, Jaylene         Lakewood HS         12-02.00   13-10.25  
 41  7601 Mendes, Christina      Donovan             12-00.50   13-08.75  
 42  1641 Lamotta, Kate          Jackson Liberty     16-00.50   13-06.25  
 43  6856 Sexton, Riley          Point Boro          13-00.00   13-03.00  
 44  5722 Evans, Abigail         Toms River S        13-06.00   13-02.00  
 45  6837 Gill, Savannah         Point Boro          12-06.00   13-01.50  
 46   178 Crooms, Cashmere       Brick Mem.          13-08.00   12-08.75  
 47  5733 Jean-Louis, Janell     Toms River S        12-06.00   11-11.00  
 48  2069 Fontus, Anne           Lakewood HS          9-03.50   10-06.75  
 --  1799 Okebalama, Briana      Jackson Memorial    14-10.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  6989 green, Lryic           Manchester          36-03.75   36-00.50   10   
  2  1641 Lamotta, Kate          Jackson Liberty     33-05.00   35-06.25    8   
  3  4923 Koeppen, Morgan        Southern Reg        35-01.50   35-02.50    6   
  4  4912 Gellis, Bailey         Southern Reg        35-03.00   34-09.25    4   
  5  5513 Buell, Kelli           Toms River N        34-07.00   34-07.25    2   
  6  5576 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River N        33-09.75   34-06.50    1   
  7  5533 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River N        35-11.00   34-06.25  
  8  7593 Higham, Marissa        Donovan             34-02.00   34-04.50  
  9    73 Bruno, Amy             Barnegat            33-06.00   33-03.75  
 10  8232 Ricardo, Brianna       Manchester          32-08.75   33-02.50  
 10  8245 Conforti, Gabriell     Southern Reg        31-00.00   33-02.50  
 12  8083 Bethune, Jordan        Central Regional               33-02.00  
 13  4944 Patterson, Laura       Southern Reg        33-10.50   33-01.50  
 14  8241 Butth, Hailey          Southern Reg        30-05.75   32-11.25  
 15  7112 Bragen, Sam            Toms River East     33-08.50   32-10.50  
 16   100 Sargent, Kendall       Barnegat            34-06.50   32-06.50  
 17  6992 Tracz, Angelika        Manchester          30-00.50   32-06.25  
 18  7612 Ullmann, Katie         Donovan             31-06.25   32-05.50  
 19  4085 Grelak, Susan          Pinelands Re        29-00.50   32-04.25  
 20  7119 Fiore, Olivia          Toms River East     29-11.50   32-04.00  
 21  6986 Martin, Deanna         Manchester          30-11.50   32-02.50  
 22  8093 Fordyce, Jada          Central Regional    30-01.00   32-02.25  
 23  7120 Flohs, Taylor          Toms River East     32-11.00   32-01.50  
 24  5719 Czech, Reagan          Toms River S        31-00.00   31-11.25  
 25  8110 Morales, Gianny        Central Regional    31-06.75   31-09.25  
 26  1669 Scott, Nicole          Jackson Liberty     30-09.00   31-09.00  
 27  5746 Pollioni, Adria        Toms River S        29-05.75   31-08.75  
 28  1784 Maffei, Arianna        Jackson Memorial    30-07.00   31-08.50  
 29  8124 Tuzio, Ana             Central Regional    29-04.00   31-06.50  
 30  5731 Huber, Delaney         Toms River S        31-05.50   31-06.25  
 31  6012 LaHaye, Faith          Lacey               30-09.50   31-04.00  
 32  4919 Hurle, Maria           Southern Reg        32-07.25   30-09.25  
 33  6854 Savino, Hope           Point Boro          30-08.00   30-07.00  
 34  4929 Leonard, Sarah         Southern Reg        32-07.00   30-06.75  
 35  7602 Nardini, Elianna       Donovan             29-03.00   29-07.25  
 36  1685 Williams, Va'Shayn     Jackson Liberty     29-06.00   29-05.50  
 37  5543 Greenstein, Michel     Toms River N        30-00.00   29-04.00  
 38  1804 Policari, Jacqueli     Jackson Memorial    28-07.00   28-08.00  
 39  6003 Dorsey, Emilee         Lacey               29-10.50   28-03.50  
 40  7601 Mendes, Christina      Donovan             28-05.00   27-09.00  
 41  6856 Sexton, Riley          Point Boro          27-07.00   27-08.00  
 42  1758 Demaio, Julia          Jackson Memorial    28-09.50   27-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  7614 Wilson, Alyssa         Donovan             54-11.00   53-08.50   10   
  2  1650 Notarfrancesco, Da     Jackson Liberty     41-10.25   47-11.00    8   
  3    73 Bruno, Amy             Barnegat            40-01.50   39-10.50    6   
  4  1622 Bartolini, Sophia      Jackson Liberty     40-03.25   37-03.75    4   
  5  1816 Schuldes, Alexis       Jackson Memorial    35-11.00   35-03.75    2   
  6  5750 Sorrentino, Shanno     Toms River S        33-08.25   34-07.50    1   
  7   190 El-Khouri, Pascal      Brick Mem.          30-00.00   32-10.50  
  8 10389 Vanesko, Ballinda      Toms River East     34-00.00   32-03.75  
  9  8101 Hogrebe, Tori          Central Regional    30-08.25   32-03.25  
 10  8339 Poplawski, Jessica     Donovan             36-03.00   32-01.50  
 11  6985 Copeland, Charissa     Manchester          30-07.75   31-10.75  
 12  6007 Gorrell, Kayla         Lacey               30-00.00   31-10.00  
 13  5995 Berardo, Caitlyn       Lacey               27-11.00   30-10.25  
 14  4956 Skeie, Madison         Southern Reg        32-04.00   30-08.50  
 15 10104 Tablas, Irene          Lakewood HS         30-07.00   30-04.00  
 16   110 Wells, Sara            Barnegat            29-09.00   30-01.50  
 17  4954 Scully, Devin          Southern Reg        28-07.00   30-00.25  
 18  4934 Montanha, Olivia       Southern Reg        25-09.50   29-10.75  
 19  1675 Tijani, Ralia-Aduk     Jackson Liberty     28-10.00   29-06.50  
 20  7113 Byrne, Ciara           Toms River East     29-00.00   29-05.50  
 21    85 Lozito, Dana           Barnegat            31-00.00   29-04.50  
 22  6858 Stowe, Melissa         Point Boro          30-06.50   28-11.50  
 22  7142 Peters, Jessica        Toms River East     29-00.00   28-11.50  
 24  8099 Highland, Christin     Central Regional    29-08.00   28-05.50  
 24  7128 Joyner, Deanna         Toms River East     32-00.00   28-05.50  
 26  4924 Kulinski, Jenna        Southern Reg        29-08.00   28-01.00  
 26  5726 Fyle, Breanna          Toms River S        26-11.50   28-01.00  
 28 10689 Caporusso, Jade        Donovan             27-11.50   27-11.75  
 29  6560 Carbonetto, Nicole     Toms River N        28-01.00   27-07.50  
 30  6831 Caucino, Tara          Point Boro          26-10.00   27-06.50  
 31 10725 Miller, Michal         Toms River N        25-00.00   27-04.50  
 32  4921 Johnson, Kayla         Southern Reg        25-07.50   27-02.50  
 33   168 Barhelemy, Mildred     Brick Mem.          30-09.00   27-01.50  
 34  4091 Kline, Julia           Pinelands Re        26-00.75   26-10.00  
 35  2088 Stewart, Jamesha       Lakewood HS         25-01.00   26-08.50  
 36  7117 Denisco, Grace         Toms River East     27-00.00   25-10.50  
 36  5729 Hernandez, Kelly       Toms River S        24-01.75   25-10.50  
 38  5582 Pitera, Elizabeth      Toms River N        28-01.00   25-09.50  
 39   186 Doyle, Erin            Brick Mem.          26-00.00   25-08.25  
 40  4079 DeMaria, Callie        Pinelands Re        26-03.00   25-04.50  
 41  7582 Cioffi, Emily          Donovan             25-09.00   24-10.50  
 41  6849 Moran, Shannon         Point Boro          26-05.25   24-10.50  
 41  4109 Trice, Bianca          Pinelands Re        25-00.00   24-10.50  
 44  6862 Vetrini, Carlie        Point Boro          22-10.25   24-07.25  
 45  8236 Black, Alaina          Southern Reg        25-00.00   24-06.50  
 46  8247 Eletto, Alyssa         Southern Reg        25-00.00   24-05.50  
 47  6852 Riddick, Alexis        Point Boro          20-00.00   24-01.50  
 48  1679 Toro, Valeria          Jackson Liberty     24-00.00   24-01.00  
 49  6861 Varga, Emily           Point Boro          24-09.00   23-11.50  
 50  1623 Bombacie, Brianna      Jackson Liberty     23-06.00   23-10.00  
 51  2077 Mears, Mariah          Lakewood HS         24-04.00   23-07.75  
 52  6824 Aires, Savanna         Point Boro          20-05.00   22-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  7614 Wilson, Alyssa         Donovan               164-00     175-01   10   
  2  1816 Schuldes, Alexis       Jackson Memorial      118-08     112-07    8   
  3  4956 Skeie, Madison         Southern Reg          102-02      99-09    6   
  4   110 Wells, Sara            Barnegat               94-08      99-02    4   
  5  8101 Hogrebe, Tori          Central Regional      102-02      99-01    2   
  6 10389 Vanesko, Ballinda      Toms River East        97-00      98-06    1   
  7   190 El-Khouri, Pascal      Brick Mem.             95-00      97-10  
  8  1650 Notarfrancesco, Da     Jackson Liberty       125-08      96-09  
  9  1622 Bartolini, Sophia      Jackson Liberty        90-06      88-00  
 10  6975 Spinello, Kylie        Brick Township         96-07      86-11  
 11  7113 Byrne, Ciara           Toms River East        82-00      86-10  
 12  5753 Torres, Sashijri       Toms River S           90-01      86-01  
 13    77 Erskine, Ginalee       Barnegat              102-02      86-00  
 14  4087 Hartman, Noel          Pinelands Re           97-04      85-05  
 14  6985 Copeland, Charissa     Manchester             92-00      85-05  
 16  6987 Planter, Maya          Manchester             95-10      84-05  
 17  4954 Scully, Devin          Southern Reg          105-01      84-01  
 18  5582 Pitera, Elizabeth      Toms River N           90-00      82-09  
 19   170 Brown, Melissa         Brick Mem.             85-00      82-05  
 20  8099 Highland, Christin     Central Regional       90-07      81-08  
 21  1789 McCall, Alexa          Jackson Memorial       83-01      81-01  
 22  5750 Sorrentino, Shanno     Toms River S           74-07      80-05  
 23  5718 Cupo, Kasey            Toms River S           70-00      80-02  
 24   176 Comar, Allyson         Brick Mem.             90-00      79-09  
 25  5721 Dudeck, Caroline       Toms River S           86-10      79-03  
 26 10701 Sharry, Kayleigh       Manchester             80-00      78-11  
 27  5995 Berardo, Caitlyn       Lacey                  57-02      78-02  
 28  6951 McCabe, Lindsay        Brick Township         83-09      77-10  
 29  6855 Severio, Madi          Point Boro             79-00      76-10  
 30  6858 Stowe, Melissa         Point Boro             66-06      76-06  
 31 10104 Tablas, Irene          Lakewood HS            85-07      75-05  
 32  7134 Leduc, Rachele         Toms River East        66-00      74-09  
 33  8259 Klimek, Kari           Southern Reg           85-00      73-05  
 33    85 Lozito, Dana           Barnegat               93-03      73-05  
 35 10325 Lazaro, Hallie         Southern Reg           76-10      72-08  
 36  7579 Brown, Jazmin          Donovan                79-05      71-01  
 37  4113 Wismar, Angela         Pinelands Re           72-03      70-01  
 37  7117 Denisco, Grace         Toms River East        75-00      70-01  
 39  7142 Peters, Jessica        Toms River East        82-00      69-02  
 40  6924 Ashe, Katie            Brick Township         81-01      68-05  
 41 10702 Sinan, Sadie           Manchester             70-00      68-00  
 42  4934 Montanha, Olivia       Southern Reg           74-02      66-10  
 43  5592 Rudnicki, Livia        Toms River N           87-00      66-07  
 44  6026 Schoeneberg, Brian     Lacey                  83-00      66-00  
 45  4079 DeMaria, Callie        Pinelands Re           86-01      64-09  
 46  8126 Vaughn, Ma Lyfe        Central Regional       70-09      64-08  
 47  2073 Iyamu, Princess        Lakewood HS            70-00      63-09  
 48  8265 Michel, Mackenzie      Southern Reg           70-00      62-08  
 49  6831 Caucino, Tara          Point Boro             75-10      60-11  
 50  8267 Minafo, Samantha       Southern Reg           68-00      59-00  
 50  2088 Stewart, Jamesha       Lakewood HS            67-00      59-00  
 52 10689 Caporusso, Jade        Donovan                           58-06  
 53  7582 Cioffi, Emily          Donovan                66-05      58-01  
 53  8261 MacIntosh, Jasmine     Southern Reg           70-00      58-01  
 55  6852 Riddick, Alexis        Point Boro             60-00      55-06  
 56  8234 Bair, Shelby           Southern Reg                      54-00  
 57  1679 Toro, Valeria          Jackson Liberty        54-11      48-10  
 58  1665 Rudow, Angela          Jackson Liberty        55-00      45-07  
 59  2083 Salas, Juliana         Lakewood HS                       41-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4087 Hartman, Noel          Pinelands Re          116-05     112-03   10   
  2   170 Brown, Melissa         Brick Mem.            110-00     111-11    8   
  3  4956 Skeie, Madison         Southern Reg          107-07     110-07    6   
  4    78 Erskine, Jordan        Barnegat              112-11     109-08    4   
  5    77 Erskine, Ginalee       Barnegat               99-06     108-09    2   
  6  4924 Kulinski, Jenna        Southern Reg          110-08     107-10    1   
  7  5721 Dudeck, Caroline       Toms River S          104-01     107-09  
  8  4079 DeMaria, Callie        Pinelands Re           96-02      94-09  
  9  1650 Notarfrancesco, Da     Jackson Liberty       101-06      91-04  
 10  6858 Stowe, Melissa         Point Boro             81-03      89-07  
 11   176 Comar, Allyson         Brick Mem.            102-04      88-11  
 12 10325 Lazaro, Hallie         Southern Reg           91-01      88-06  
 13  4961 Topchev, Brianna       Southern Reg           85-00      87-10  
 14  4905 Colon, Sabrina         Southern Reg           95-06      87-06  
 15  8229 Page, Katelyn          Manchester             77-03      85-09  
 16  8089 DeJesus, Alexandre     Central Regional       91-09      84-07  
 17  6988 Sales, Kaitlyn         Manchester             96-03      84-02  
 18  7128 Joyner, Deanna         Toms River East        90-00      83-05  
 19   110 Wells, Sara            Barnegat               82-04      83-04  
 20 10698 Famelia, Kayla         Manchester             96-07      82-03  
 21  6862 Vetrini, Carlie        Point Boro             80-01      82-01  
 22  4091 Kline, Julia           Pinelands Re           73-00      80-00  
 23  6945 Kelly, Morgan          Brick Township         81-09      78-10  
 24 10104 Tablas, Irene          Lakewood HS            79-05      76-11  
 25  1774 Hanson, Jordan         Jackson Memorial       76-01      76-01  
 26 10701 Sharry, Kayleigh       Manchester             78-00      75-02  
 27  8234 Bair, Shelby           Southern Reg           63-09      75-01  
 28  7579 Brown, Jazmin          Donovan                84-02      74-08  
 29  5751 Soucy, Kayleigh        Toms River S           73-01      74-06  
 30  7609 Scianna, Adriana       Donovan                73-10      74-00  
 31  7113 Byrne, Ciara           Toms River East        83-00      72-09  
 32  8265 Michel, Mackenzie      Southern Reg           80-00      72-07  
 33  8125 Valerio, Jae-Marie     Central Regional       64-11      72-03  
 34  8269 Novak, Jessie          Southern Reg           74-00      70-10  
 35  4080 DeMaria, Jaycee        Pinelands Re           88-03      70-07  
 36  1686 Wintle, Kylie          Jackson Liberty        80-11      69-11  
 37  4113 Wismar, Angela         Pinelands Re           64-10      69-07  
 37  5726 Fyle, Breanna          Toms River S           70-09      69-07  
 39  5592 Rudnicki, Livia        Toms River N           87-00      69-05  
 40  5582 Pitera, Elizabeth      Toms River N           73-10      67-08  
 41  6560 Carbonetto, Nicole     Toms River N           74-10      66-07  
 42  6927 Biroc-Klein, Britt     Brick Township         82-08      63-01  
 43  6007 Gorrell, Kayla         Lacey                  81-07      62-08  
 44  6833 Dimpflmeyer, Kaitl     Point Boro             64-11      60-07  
 45  7134 Leduc, Rachele         Toms River East        62-03      60-02  
 46  6022 Perdon, Alaina         Lacey                  58-05      59-10  
 47  7136 Maccarone, Jessica     Toms River East        65-00      58-02  
 48  1658 Partite, Jessica       Jackson Liberty        60-00      56-08  
 49  1753 Busch, Brittany        Jackson Memorial       54-05      54-10  
 50  6852 Riddick, Alexis        Point Boro             54-01      51-02  
 51  1674 Staffordsmith, Mol     Jackson Liberty        45-00      48-09  
 52  8251 green, Kiersten        Southern Reg           75-00      44-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   371 Taylor, Ja'Sir         Brick Township         11.44      10.74q 11 
  2   423 Banks, Jonathan        Central Regional       11.58      11.11q 11 
  3   164 Wickwire, Paul         Barnegat               10.96      11.16q 13 
  4  7732 Calderon, David        Donovan                11.38      11.50q 12 
  5  1721 Mata, Thomas           Jackson Liberty        11.60      11.52q  6 
  6  5458 Ebenau, Paul           Toms River East        12.38      11.54q 11 
  6 10681 Schleifer, Matthew     Brick Township         11.50      11.54q 15 
  8  7723 Rosario, Michael       Manchester             11.40      11.57q  6 
  9  7754 Rosato, Carmine        Donovan                11.41      11.60  10 
  9  9683 Adorno, Nicolo         Barnegat               11.20      11.60   1 
  9 10398 Kovalick, Joshua       Toms River East        11.55      11.60  15 
 12  1909 Schoener, Mike         Jackson Memorial       11.30      11.62  14 
 13  7743 Hunter, Dez            Donovan                11.64      11.65   4 
 13   354 Muratore, Alex         Brick Township         11.39      11.65   5 
 15  5635 Curry, Bishop          Toms River N           11.20      11.66   9 
 16  5472 Grande, Nick           Toms River East        11.55      11.71   8 
 17  5477 Johnson, Eric          Toms River East        12.01      11.73   4 
 18  1867 Lee, Vincent           Jackson Memorial       11.40      11.76   2 
 19   121 Beaucicault, Kirst     Barnegat               11.60      11.84  10 
 20   158 Smith-Fernandez, D     Barnegat               11.80      11.85   1 
 21  1922 Vigliarolo, Steven     Jackson Memorial       11.30      11.86   4 
 22  5008 Doyle, Liam            Southern Reg           11.79      11.87  13 
 23 10707 La Duca, Joseph        Pt. Pleasant           11.40      11.89   3 
 23  5657 Katz, Jared            Toms River N           11.85      11.89   4 
 25  7257 Miserindino, Micha     Central Regional       11.70      11.91   1 
 25  5683 Romeo, Joseph          Toms River N           11.60      11.91   3 
 25  1741 Sypher, Billy          Jackson Liberty        12.53      11.91  11 
 28  6868 Brown, Michael         Point Boro             12.12      11.92  14 
 29  4122 Cusack, Corey          Pinelands Re           11.78      11.94  13 
 30  7744 Knapp, Ian             Donovan                11.67      11.97  14 
 31 10706 Kells, Connor          Pt. Pleasant           11.50      11.98   8 
 32  1840 Cook, James            Jackson Memorial       11.53      11.99   7 
 33  5042 Lane, Dylan            Southern Reg           12.34      12.02   2 
 34  5112 Scucci, Chris          Southern Reg           11.99      12.10  11 
 34  4160 Overstrud, Don         Pinelands Re           12.79      12.10   5 
 36  2120 Miller, Elijah         Lakewood HS            12.04      12.15  14 
 37    12 Husni, Mike            Toms River N           11.90      12.17   2 
 38   353 Morgan, Ryan           Brick Township         11.95      12.19  15 
 38  4132 Harrison, James        Pinelands Re           12.16      12.19  12 
 40   361 Peck, Dylan            Brick Township         11.86      12.20  12 
 41  4982 Beecroft, Colin        Southern Reg           11.50      12.21   7 
 41  8349 Mapoy, Alec            Donovan                11.90      12.21   3 
 43 10674 Davis Jr, Ramone       Barnegat               11.60      12.23   2 
 43  7270 Frank, Brandon         Lacey                  11.61      12.23   5 
 45  2122 Morris, Dante          Lakewood HS            12.06      12.24   9 
 46  2108 Hernandez-Mayers,      Lakewood HS            12.16      12.25   5 
 46  1727 Montalbano, Richie     Jackson Liberty        11.90      12.25   5 
 48   145 Mauro, Hunter          Barnegat               11.90      12.26   6 
 48  5115 Searles, Lucas         Southern Reg           11.99      12.26   7 
 50  6879 Frey, Hayden           Point Boro             12.31      12.27   6 
 51 10676 Hawkins, Chris         Brick Mem.             12.00      12.29   5 
 52  6892 Kirinovic, Liam        Point Boro             13.92      12.30  11 
 52   434 Delgiudice, Leno       Central Regional       12.00      12.30   2 
 54  7711 Loiacono, Dustin       Manchester             11.81      12.31  14 
 54 10700 Scott, Ron             Manchester             13.50      12.31  11 
 56  2100 Cruz, Andrew           Lakewood HS                       12.33   1 
 57  6877 Fara, James            Point Boro             13.50      12.37  10 
 58   298 Perrine, Edward        Brick Mem.             11.80      12.38   9 
 59  1873 Maffei, Joe            Jackson Memorial       11.90      12.40  11 
 60  2125 Richardson, Honore     Lakewood HS            12.17      12.44   3 
 61  1826 Barker, Daniel         Jackson Memorial       11.90      12.49  10 
 62  5499 Sparmo, Jared          Toms River East        13.80      12.50   8 
 63  5106 Santiago, Steve        Southern Reg           11.99      12.53  15 
 64  5101 Rodgers, Joe           Southern Reg           12.71      12.55   3 
 65  5078 Opet, William          Southern Reg           12.51      12.56  15 
 66  5758 Coston, Anthony        Toms River S           12.51      12.60   8 
 67   291 Ness, Evan             Brick Mem.             12.10      12.66   9 
 67 10719 Wilson, Derrick        Southern Reg           11.98      12.66   7 
 69  9459 Akinlulo, Sam          Toms River S           13.00      12.75  13 
 69  5790 Washington, Deandr     Toms River S           12.53      12.75  10 
 71 10695 Crews, Amdrew          Manchester             13.59      12.77   7 
 71  4172 Richardson, Brenna     Pinelands Re           12.79      12.77  12 
 73  5000 Dahlberg, Justin       Southern Reg           12.90      12.80   9 
 74  4993 Cipriani, Anthony      Southern Reg           12.35      12.85  10 
 75  7269 Dorsey, Colin          Lacey                  12.40      12.94   8 
 76  5150 Width, Mike            Southern Reg           13.00      12.95   1 
 76  5129 Thompson, Jack         Southern Reg           13.28      12.95  12 
 78  8431 Rose, Will             Lacey                  12.60      13.02   2 
 79  5113 Scucci, Devin          Southern Reg           11.99      13.14  10 
 80  1843 Demaio, James          Jackson Memorial       12.10      13.15   1 
 81  5760 Elbready, Abdallan     Toms River S           13.00      13.16  13 
 82 10715 Otte, Zachary          Southern Reg           12.09      13.19   1 
 83  5006 Dolphin, John          Southern Reg           11.95      13.22   8 
 83  7731 Burritt, Zak           Donovan                13.22      13.22  14 
 85  5094 Prestamo-Caraballo     Southern Reg           12.00      13.25   3 
 86  6878 Flynn, Kyle            Point Boro             14.00      13.26  10 
 87  7747 Lindsey, Will          Donovan                12.95      13.27   1 
 88  6447 Flores, Gustavo        Toms River S           13.31      13.41   5 
 89  7291 Reilly, Mike           Lacey                  12.70      13.46   6 
 90  1862 Klein, Jacob           Jackson Memorial       12.10      13.55  13 
 91  6451 Newell, Anthony        Toms River S           13.54      13.61  15 
 92  4992 Chang, Jovan           Southern Reg           12.00      13.62   6 
 93  5114 Scully, Patrick        Southern Reg           11.99      13.63   8 
 93 10395 Flores, Steven         Toms River East        13.67      13.63  15 
 95  6891 Kirinovic, Jacob       Point Boro             14.92      13.67   5 
 96  6457 Vega, Jacob            Toms River S           13.50      13.71   2 
 97  5464 Gatanis, Mark          Toms River East        13.50      13.92   8 
 98  1878 McKay, Connor          Jackson Memorial       12.50      13.97   7 
 99  7287 Quattrock, Chris       Lacey                  13.40      14.03   3 
100  5462 Fry, Cody              Toms River East        13.56      14.06   7 
101  7293 Serrano, Jonathan      Lacey                  13.10      14.12   9 
102  5446 Bryant, Joe            Toms River East        14.00      14.21   2 
103  7689 Ciocher, Zakary        Manchester             15.31      14.26   4 
104  6920 Young, Ryan            Point Boro             14.92      14.42  12 
105  5465 Gatanis, Ryan          Toms River East        13.42      14.50   6 
106 10714 Martin, Mike           Southern Reg           12.00      14.53  12 
107  6916 Thibodeaux, Joshua     Point Boro             14.90      14.62   3 
108  1920 Thomas, Bailey         Jackson Memorial       12.90      14.64  14 
109  6915 Svensson, Tyler        Point Boro             16.00      14.74  14 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   164 Wickwire, Paul         Barnegat               11.16      10.96   10   
  2   371 Taylor, Ja'Sir         Brick Township         10.74      11.19    8   
  3  7732 Calderon, David        Donovan                11.50      11.41    6   
  4  1721 Mata, Thomas           Jackson Liberty        11.52      11.47    4   
  5 10681 Schleifer, Matthew     Brick Township         11.54      11.52    2   
  6  5479 Kovalick, Josh         Toms River East                   11.57    1   
  7  7723 Rosario, Michael       Manchester             11.57     J11.57  
  8   423 Banks, Jonathan        Central Regional       11.11      11.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   164 Wickwire, Paul         Barnegat               21.94      22.90q 14 
  2   371 Taylor, Ja'Sir         Brick Township         23.21      23.10q 15 
  3  1909 Schoener, Mike         Jackson Memorial       22.90      23.11q 15 
  4  7723 Rosario, Michael       Manchester             22.16      23.14q 15 
  5  7754 Rosato, Carmine        Donovan                23.13      23.15q 14 
  6  5472 Grande, Nick           Toms River East        23.23      23.19q 15 
  7  9683 Adorno, Nicolo         Barnegat               22.83      23.20q 14 
  8   354 Muratore, Alex         Brick Township         23.24      23.35q 15 
  9  1919 Sweet, Brendan         Jackson Memorial       22.80      23.38  15 
 10   423 Banks, Jonathan        Central Regional       24.42      23.51  11 
 11   158 Smith-Fernandez, D     Barnegat               24.60      23.58   9 
 11  1721 Mata, Thomas           Jackson Liberty        23.40      23.58  15 
 13   121 Beaucicault, Kirst     Barnegat               24.00      23.66  12 
 14  7257 Miserindino, Micha     Central Regional       24.40      23.71  11 
 15  2103 Fisher, Jahshon        Lakewood HS            23.85      23.72  12 
 16 10681 Schleifer, Matthew     Brick Township         23.50      23.78  14 
 17  7744 Knapp, Ian             Donovan                24.13      23.80  12 
 18  6868 Brown, Michael         Point Boro             24.76      23.81   9 
 19  5477 Johnson, Eric          Toms River East        23.59      23.82  14 
 19  2108 Hernandez-Mayers,      Lakewood HS            24.68      23.82   9 
 21  1922 Vigliarolo, Steven     Jackson Memorial       23.40      23.89  14 
 22  4122 Cusack, Corey          Pinelands Re           24.16      23.90  12 
 23  5635 Curry, Bishop          Toms River N           22.80      23.93  14 
 24  9688 Picault, Jacques       Barnegat               24.22      24.01  11 
 25  5657 Katz, Jared            Toms River N           23.80      24.03  13 
 26  5045 Lefkos, Lucas          Southern Reg           24.21      24.16  11 
 27  2120 Miller, Elijah         Lakewood HS            24.41      24.17  11 
 28  5492 Orozco, James          Toms River East        25.45      24.18   6 
 29  2109 Howard, Freeman        Lakewood HS            24.67      24.19   9 
 30  4132 Harrison, James        Pinelands Re           24.54      24.20  10 
 31 10407 Espinosa, Aaron        Toms River N           23.80      24.21  13 
 32  1705 Downer, Ryan           Jackson Liberty        24.41      24.25  11 
 33  5441 Betts, Robert          Toms River East        24.16      24.27  12 
 34  7270 Frank, Brandon         Lacey                  23.60      24.32  13 
 35  5473 Gural, Brian           Toms River East        24.59      24.37  10 
 36  1829 Blue, Calvin           Jackson Memorial       24.50      24.40  10 
 37  2122 Morris, Dante          Lakewood HS                       24.44   1 
 38  5100 Readel, Dylan          Southern Reg           23.81      24.47  13 
 39  4982 Beecroft, Colin        Southern Reg           23.95      24.48  12 
 40  2125 Richardson, Honore     Lakewood HS            24.79      24.53   9 
 41   434 Delgiudice, Leno       Central Regional       25.01      24.56   8 
 42  8349 Mapoy, Alec            Donovan                24.88      24.58   8 
 43  1704 Ditta, Chris           Jackson Liberty        24.70      24.64   9 
 44   243 Corsentino, Steven     Brick Mem.             24.50      24.68  10 
 45 10674 Davis Jr, Ramone       Barnegat               24.83      24.71   9 
 46  6877 Fara, James            Point Boro             25.60      24.72   6 
 47  1840 Cook, James            Jackson Memorial       24.00      24.78  12 
 48  5683 Romeo, Joseph          Toms River N           23.80      24.82  13 
 49   298 Perrine, Edward        Brick Mem.             25.89      24.90   5 
 50  5631 Chanley, Josh          Toms River N           23.80      24.94  13 
 51  1741 Sypher, Billy          Jackson Liberty        26.14      24.97   4 
 51  4160 Overstrud, Don         Pinelands Re           24.48      24.97  11 
 53   353 Morgan, Ryan           Brick Township         24.94      24.99   8 
 54  5790 Washington, Deandr     Toms River S           25.28      25.00   7 
 55   266 Hawkins, Christoph     Brick Mem.             25.00      25.02   8 
 55    12 Husni, Mike            Toms River N           23.80      25.02  13 
 57  4983 Bleichner, Matt        Southern Reg           28.00      25.19   2 
 58  1727 Montalbano, Richie     Jackson Liberty        25.53      25.26   6 
 59   134 Gansereit, Steven      Barnegat               24.80      25.30   9 
 60  5096 Rae, Kenneth           Southern Reg           26.70      25.58   4 
 61  5633 Cook, Cedric           Toms River N           23.50      25.62  14 
 62  5757 Caprara, Antonio       Toms River S           25.12      25.66   7 
 63  5758 Coston, Anthony        Toms River S           25.00      25.67   8 
 63  1836 Candido, Joseph        Jackson Memorial       24.60      25.67  10 
 65  5000 Dahlberg, Justin       Southern Reg           26.78      25.87   4 
 66  4172 Richardson, Brenna     Pinelands Re           25.30      25.90   7 
 67  7269 Dorsey, Colin          Lacey                  24.90      25.97   8 
 68 10719 Wilson, Derrick        Southern Reg           25.50      25.99   6 
 69  7742 Hopkins, Zach          Donovan                25.60      26.14   6 
 70  4993 Cipriani, Anthony      Southern Reg           28.48      26.23   2 
 71  8431 Rose, Will             Lacey                  25.20      26.29   7 
 72  6902 Peters, Dominic        Point Boro             27.25      26.30   3 
 73  9459 Akinlulo, Sam          Toms River S           26.15      26.31   4 
 74   291 Ness, Evan             Brick Mem.             26.61      26.33   4 
 75 10715 Otte, Zachary          Southern Reg           26.10      26.47   4 
 76  5078 Opet, William          Southern Reg           24.90      26.57   8 
 77  4986 Brockop, Robbie        Southern Reg           25.50      26.60   6 
 78 10714 Martin, Mike           Southern Reg           25.90      26.61   5 
 79  7264 Conticchio, Joe        Lacey                  27.62      26.86   3 
 80  5054 Maloney, William       Southern Reg           27.88      26.98   3 
 81  6447 Flores, Gustavo        Toms River S           26.00      27.04   5 
 82  5098 Ranade, Devan          Southern Reg           26.90      27.07   4 
 83  5006 Dolphin, John          Southern Reg           25.10      27.13   7 
 84  5010 English, Greg          Southern Reg           27.00      27.61   3 
 85  7747 Lindsey, Will          Donovan                28.93      27.74   2 
 86  6451 Newell, Anthony        Toms River S           27.88      27.76   3 
 87 10695 Crews, Amdrew          Manchester             28.90      27.98   2 
 88  7291 Reilly, Mike           Lacey                  27.50      28.07   3 
 89 10696 Crews, Jabob           Manchester             29.79      28.10   1 
 90  5104 Romano, Robert         Southern Reg           25.90      28.40   5 
 91  5447 Calpotura, Arvinjo     Toms River East        28.58      28.55   2 
 92  5109 Schiano, Frank         Southern Reg           27.00      29.40   3 
 93  6920 Young, Ryan            Point Boro             27.00      29.71   3 
 94  4992 Chang, Jovan           Southern Reg           25.20      29.77   7 
 95  5150 Width, Mike            Southern Reg           28.00      29.80   2 
 96  7288 Ramirez, Jesus         Lacey                  30.50      30.09   1 
 97  1716 Gomes, Jordan          Jackson Liberty        30.00      30.84   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   164 Wickwire, Paul         Barnegat               22.90      22.50   10   
  2  7754 Rosato, Carmine        Donovan                23.15      23.10    8   
  3  9683 Adorno, Nicolo         Barnegat               23.20      23.11    6   
  4  5472 Grande, Nick           Toms River East        23.19      23.25    4   
  5  1909 Schoener, Mike         Jackson Memorial       23.11      23.33    2   
  6   354 Muratore, Alex         Brick Township         23.35      23.51    1   
  7   371 Taylor, Ja'Sir         Brick Township         23.10      23.54  
  8  7723 Rosario, Michael       Manchester             23.14      24.65  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash wheelChair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6917 Tomaino, Matthew       Point Boro                      1:53.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  9683 Adorno, Nicolo         Barnegat               53.50      50.67   3  10   
  2  6882 Griffith, Ryan         Point Boro             50.76      50.89   1   8   
  3  1859 Kaba, Dan              Jackson Memorial       51.70      51.00   1   6   
  4   340 Garcia, Adam           Brick Township         51.00      51.21   1   4   
  5  1919 Sweet, Brendan         Jackson Memorial       51.30      51.45   1   2   
  6  5642 Diawara, Abdolahe      Toms River N           51.50      51.75   1   1   
  7   463 Mayers, Andre          Central Regional       53.56      52.31   3 
  8  5477 Johnson, Eric          Toms River East        51.57      52.33   1 
  9  1705 Downer, Ryan           Jackson Liberty        52.10      52.41   1 
 10  5102 Rodriguez, Joe         Southern Reg           51.98      52.46   1 
 11 10683 Golda, Frankie         Central Regional       53.20      52.78   2 
 12   121 Beaucicault, Kirst     Barnegat               52.39      52.79   2 
 13 10694 Buss, John             Manchester             52.80      52.87   2 
 14  1841 Delhagen, Ross         Jackson Memorial       53.10      53.21   2 
 15   448 Holloway, Anthony      Central Regional       53.26      53.27   3 
 16  1842 Delmonte, Tom          Jackson Memorial       54.50      53.55   4 
 17   243 Corsentino, Steven     Brick Mem.             54.00      53.71   4 
 18   276 Lash, Brian            Brick Mem.             54.00      53.73   4 
 19    26 Sauers, Connor         Toms River N           53.50      53.79   3 
 20  7748 McEvoy, John           Donovan                54.60      53.90   5 
 21   465 Mickens, Brandon       Central Regional       53.20      53.94   2 
 21 10697 Eletto, Jeffrey        Manchester             53.55      53.94   3 
 23  5473 Gural, Brian           Toms River East        53.34      54.04   3 
 24  1704 Ditta, Chris           Jackson Liberty        54.30      54.05   4 
 25  2120 Miller, Elijah         Lakewood HS            55.50      54.11   6 
 26  7687 Cartagena-Rivas, B     Manchester             53.38      54.21   3 
 27  5123 Stout, John            Southern Reg           52.93      54.22   2 
 28  4171 Richards, James        Pinelands Re           57.38      54.27   8 
 29   341 Gardner, Dylan         Brick Township         54.40      54.32   4 
 30  5646 Fernandez, Matt        Toms River N           53.60      54.33   3 
 31  9069 Stupar, Alex           Point Boro             53.97      54.43   4 
 31  1863 Koletis, Anthony       Jackson Memorial       53.03      54.43   2 
 33  4982 Beecroft, Colin        Southern Reg           54.42      54.74   4 
 34  5679 Ridgeway, Javid        Toms River N           54.50      54.80   5 
 35  5631 Chanley, Josh          Toms River N           55.16      55.02   5 
 36   355 Nalewicki, Kyle        Brick Township         54.50      55.04   5 
 37  7279 Lytle, Alex            Lacey                  56.20      55.15   6 
 38  4132 Harrison, James        Pinelands Re                      55.24  13 
 39  2122 Morris, Dante          Lakewood HS            55.55      55.30   6 
 40  5100 Readel, Dylan          Southern Reg           55.78      55.45   6 
 41  5690 Sinclair, J'Mire       Toms River N           55.00      56.19   5 
 42  4179 Sunderman, Caden       Pinelands Re           56.95      56.34   7 
 42  1894 Pashos, Chris          Jackson Memorial       58.70      56.34   9 
 44  5633 Cook, Cedric           Toms River N           52.60      56.38   2 
 45   361 Peck, Dylan            Brick Township         55.20      56.45   6 
 46  6877 Fara, James            Point Boro             57.93      56.51   8 
 46   129 Davis, Ramone          Barnegat               54.00      56.51   4 
 48  4169 Rheiner, Jarred        Pinelands Re           56.00      56.62   6 
 49   145 Mauro, Hunter          Barnegat               55.20      56.78   6 
 50  5111 Schnell, Mason         Southern Reg           55.98      56.83   6 
 51  1741 Sypher, Billy          Jackson Liberty        57.47      56.92   8 
 52  7267 Davis, Jared           Lacey                  58.40      57.12   9 
 53   250 Desiderio, Kyle        Brick Mem.             58.00      57.17   9 
 54  5505 Yambao, Claudio        Toms River East      1:03.17      57.27  13 
 55 10684 James, Nate            Central Regional       54.60      57.30   5 
 56  6902 Peters, Dominic        Point Boro             57.21      57.39   7 
 57  5489 Moral, John            Toms River East        58.24      57.56   9 
 58   461 Martorano, Darius      Central Regional       56.80      57.65   7 
 59 10409 Sappia, Nicholas       Toms River N           54.80      57.67   5 
 60  5043 Leek, Nicholas         Southern Reg           57.40      57.75   8 
 61  1896 Petrow, Robert         Jackson Memorial       58.00      58.07   9 
 62  5760 Elbready, Abdallan     Toms River S           58.09      58.30   9 
 63  5499 Sparmo, Jared          Toms River East        58.74      58.32   9 
 64  5757 Caprara, Antonio       Toms River S           56.50      58.35   7 
 65   127 Chesney, Elijah        Barnegat               57.70      58.38   8 
 66  5790 Washington, Deandr     Toms River S           58.00      58.58   8 
 66  5096 Rae, Kenneth           Southern Reg           56.65      58.58   7 
 68  1828 Bifulco, Christian     Jackson Memorial       58.90      58.61   9 
 69  6447 Flores, Gustavo        Toms River S         1:01.37      58.84  12 
 70  5000 Dahlberg, Justin       Southern Reg           59.00      58.95  10 
 71  5054 Maloney, William       Southern Reg         1:01.53      59.37  12 
 72  4986 Brockop, Robbie        Southern Reg           58.00      59.38   8 
 73  2100 Cruz, Andrew           Lakewood HS            59.64    1:00.65  10 
 74 10715 Otte, Zachary          Southern Reg         1:03.50    1:00.71  13 
 75  6457 Vega, Jacob            Toms River S         1:02.07    1:00.76  13 
 76 10714 Martin, Mike           Southern Reg           59.50    1:00.79  10 
 77  5457 Dyer, Nick             Toms River East      1:01.69    1:00.95  12 
 78  6892 Kirinovic, Liam        Point Boro           1:01.00    1:01.07  12 
 79  5080 Orrico, Joseph         Southern Reg           59.95    1:01.22  11 
 80  1895 Passanisi, Nick        Jackson Memorial     1:03.50    1:01.32  13 
 81  1709 Ertle, Brendan         Jackson Liberty      1:02.00    1:01.74  12 
 82  5094 Prestamo-Caraballo     Southern Reg           59.99    1:02.08  11 
 83  5116 Sinatra, Nick          Southern Reg           58.99    1:02.11  10 
 84  6878 Flynn, Kyle            Point Boro           1:03.00    1:02.41  13 
 85  5006 Dolphin, John          Southern Reg           59.00    1:02.70  10 
 86  1890 Oparison, Efiemaro     Jackson Memorial       57.80    1:02.79   8 
 87  6908 Rappaport, Jacob       Point Boro           1:00.00    1:02.94  11 
 88  5098 Ranade, Devan          Southern Reg         1:00.00    1:03.26  11 
 89  5011 English, Tim           Southern Reg         1:00.10    1:03.98  11 
 90  1838 Case, Justin           Jackson Memorial     1:03.00    1:04.08  13 
 91  1910 Seaman, Matt           Jackson Memorial       59.75    1:04.19  10 
 92  5010 English, Greg          Southern Reg         1:00.10    1:05.37  12 
 93  5113 Scucci, Devin          Southern Reg         1:00.00    1:05.70  11 
 94  6920 Young, Ryan            Point Boro           1:05.00    1:06.12  14 
 95  5150 Width, Mike            Southern Reg         1:06.67    1:06.81  14 
 96 10693 Berry, Nate            Lacey                1:04.00    1:07.17  14 
 97  7260 Antonelli, Dylan       Lacey                1:06.50    1:08.23  14 
 98  5109 Schiano, Frank         Southern Reg         1:02.00    1:08.41  12 
 99  6916 Thibodeaux, Joshua     Point Boro           1:02.00    1:09.83  12 
100  1714 Goldenberg, Matt       Jackson Liberty      1:15.00    1:11.14  14 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 10677 Dilcher, Damien        Brick Township       1:58.00    1:55.37   1  10   
  2  1898 Rafferty, Ryan         Jackson Memorial     1:56.86    1:55.74   1   8   
  3  1706 Duffy, Dan             Jackson Liberty      2:00.00    1:57.37   1   6   
  4   151 Pearson, Gunnar        Barnegat             1:58.26    1:57.61   1   4   
  5  5480 Laprise, Joshua        Toms River East      2:00.00    1:57.76   1   2   
  6  5035 Keyes, Paul            Southern Reg         1:59.00    1:57.80   1   1   
  7  7736 Durkin, Frank          Donovan              2:00.40    1:59.05   1 
  8  5645 Farley, Justin         Toms River N         1:59.52    1:59.32   1 
  9   463 Mayers, Andre          Central Regional     2:04.31    2:00.55   2 
 10  1839 Claudeo, Dan           Jackson Memorial     2:04.97    2:00.71   2 
 11  5678 Reilly, Noah           Toms River N         2:01.00    2:01.62   1 
 12   141 Kovaly, Nicholas       Barnegat             2:03.00    2:02.17   2 
 13  1918 Stewart, Jeffrey       Jackson Memorial     2:02.51    2:02.19   2 
 14  5117 Skodi, Nathan          Southern Reg         2:03.00    2:02.73   2 
 15  5759 Czech, Nolan           Toms River S         2:07.00    2:02.78   2 
 16  1868 Lewis, Logan           Jackson Memorial     2:06.50    2:03.17   2 
 17  2107 Hamilton, Patrick      Lakewood HS          2:04.70    2:03.63   2 
 18   265 Guastaferro, Matth     Brick Mem.           2:02.71    2:03.89   2 
 19  5661 Koerner, Matt          Toms River N         2:06.00    2:04.54   2 
 20  6874 Dalik, Cortlandt       Point Boro           2:02.00    2:04.55   1 
 21  1837 Carlton, Justin        Jackson Memorial     2:07.00    2:04.62   2 
 22  7757 Thoms, Jake            Donovan              2:05.00    2:04.72   2 
 23  5679 Ridgeway, Javid        Toms River N         2:08.00    2:05.19   3 
 24  1864 Kossman, Chris         Jackson Memorial     2:06.00    2:05.57   2 
 25 10680 Ramirez, Xavier        Brick Township       2:07.61    2:05.96   3 
 26  1708 Egerton, Jared         Jackson Liberty      2:02.14    2:06.12   1 
 27  5639 Day, Patrick           Toms River N         2:07.00    2:06.33   2 
 28  5792 Ziolkowski, Chris      Toms River S         2:09.85    2:06.80   3 
 29  5771 Knoetig, Kevin         Toms River S         2:10.96    2:06.86   3 
 30   445 Harman, Ryan           Central Regional     2:09.60    2:07.38   3 
 31  5043 Leek, Nicholas         Southern Reg         2:09.00    2:07.59   3 
 32  1742 Vargas, Matt           Jackson Liberty      2:15.16    2:07.87   4 
 33  7722 Roger, Gabriel         Manchester           2:07.19    2:08.33   3 
 34  6875 Dragon, Luke           Point Boro                      2:08.46   6 
 35  6899 O'Donnell, Kolbe       Point Boro           2:12.00    2:08.48   6 
 36 10683 Golda, Frankie         Central Regional     2:05.10    2:08.58   2 
 37  7748 McEvoy, John           Donovan              2:09.00    2:08.86   3 
 38  7700 Ellis, Jaidel          Manchester           2:09.12    2:08.95   3 
 39  6906 Pettinato, Nichola     Point Boro                      2:09.31   6 
 40  5793 Ziolkowski, Nick       Toms River S         2:10.81    2:09.33   3 
 41  5625 Blaquera, Carlo        Toms River N         2:08.00    2:09.49   3 
 42  4179 Sunderman, Caden       Pinelands Re         2:15.00    2:09.79   3 
 43  7279 Lytle, Alex            Lacey                2:16.00    2:09.93   4 
 44  7707 Lacuarta, Dean-Ken     Manchester           2:09.85    2:09.96   3 
 45  5450 Clauss, Nick           Toms River East      2:14.90    2:10.83   3 
 46  6872 Carter, Logan          Point Boro                      2:11.42   6 
 47  1703 DeVito, Joe            Jackson Liberty      2:19.00    2:11.51   4 
 48   276 Lash, Brian            Brick Mem.                      2:11.58   6 
 49  5443 Bombardiere, Joe       Toms River East      2:08.00    2:11.83   3 
 50  7267 Davis, Jared           Lacey                2:15.00    2:12.42   4 
 51  5483 McAfee, Gavin          Toms River East      2:15.70    2:12.55   4 
 52  1717 Jackson, Niles         Jackson Liberty      2:15.00    2:12.62   4 
 53   122 Becker, Andrew         Barnegat             2:13.50    2:14.18   3 
 54 10394 Bonafide, Michael      Toms River East      2:16.00    2:14.53   4 
 55  6871 Brzyski, Jarod         Point Boro                      2:15.18   6 
 56  5791 Yuro, Matt             Toms River S         2:17.00    2:15.36   4 
 57  6893 Knapp, Ian             Point Boro           2:08.00    2:15.89   6 
 58  1720 Lanier, Alex           Jackson Liberty      2:22.00    2:16.84   4 
 59  5500 Spence, Paul           Toms River East      2:15.00    2:17.00   3 
 60  5076 Nodine, Craig          Southern Reg         2:22.00    2:17.24   4 
 61  5080 Orrico, Joseph         Southern Reg         2:11.58    2:17.94   3 
 62  6883 Guo, Andy              Point Boro           2:30.00    2:18.34   6 
 63  6870 Brzyski, Jake          Point Boro           2:17.00    2:18.91   6 
 64  5497 Scott, Joe             Toms River East      2:21.00    2:19.41   4 
 65 10699 Kennedy, Zach          Manchester                      2:20.12   6 
 66  5770 Kirwan, Matt           Toms River S         2:25.32    2:20.26   4 
 67  5476 Hryc, Dylan            Toms River East      2:25.00    2:20.38   4 
 68  1744 Wood, Chris            Jackson Liberty      2:25.00    2:20.89   4 
 69   126 Buaya, Allan           Barnegat             2:22.20    2:20.96   4 
 70  5047 Lehr, Josh             Southern Reg         2:37.70    2:22.59   5 
 71 10713 Deely, Caden           Southern Reg         2:22.00    2:22.84   4 
 72  6907 Puciul, Michael        Point Boro           2:25.37    2:23.86   4 
 72  1718 Kerezsi, Carson        Jackson Liberty      2:26.00    2:23.86   4 
 74  1691 Aparicio, Julio        Jackson Liberty      2:25.00    2:24.04   4 
 75  5440 Ammirata, Michael      Toms River East      2:36.41    2:26.45   5 
 76  6908 Rappaport, Jacob       Point Boro           2:26.42    2:26.84   6 
 77  2110 Huerta, Fausto         Lakewood HS          2:33.20    2:27.73   5 
 78 10397 Johnson, Jordon        Toms River East      2:36.10    2:31.08   5 
 79  5081 Osborn, Mike           Southern Reg         2:30.86    2:32.02   5 
 80  7694 Dambrowski, Patric     Manchester           2:52.25    2:32.22   5 
 81  5013 Flaherty, Ryan         Southern Reg         2:35.00    2:33.96   5 
 82  2117 Landrum, JahPreece     Lakewood HS          2:36.90    2:34.91   5 
 83  5445 Bruno, Enrico          Toms River East      2:30.00    2:35.09   5 
 84  1709 Ertle, Brendan         Jackson Liberty      2:28.00    2:37.20   5 
 85  5502 Weiss, Jarrett         Toms River East      2:33.00    2:37.21   5 
 86  5136 Van Decker, Matthe     Southern Reg         2:42.16    2:45.95   5 
 87  5471 Graff, Rich            Toms River East      3:00.58    2:54.66   5 
 88  5474 Henry, Joe             Toms River East      3:03.75    2:59.24   5 
 89  5001 Damato, Jake           Southern Reg         2:45.00    3:01.66   5 
 --  1899 Rasinski, Tyler        Jackson Memorial     2:01.80        DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 10677 Dilcher, Damien        Brick Township       4:25.50    4:18.12   1  10   
  2  1898 Rafferty, Ryan         Jackson Memorial     4:16.14    4:18.90   1   8   
  3  1706 Duffy, Dan             Jackson Liberty      4:31.00    4:22.74   1   6   
  4  5645 Farley, Justin         Toms River N         4:24.00    4:24.14   1   4   
  5  5035 Keyes, Paul            Southern Reg         4:29.90    4:24.15   1   2   
  6  5648 Flavin, John           Toms River N         4:22.00    4:25.70   1   1   
  7  5480 Laprise, Joshua        Toms River East      4:30.00    4:26.25   1 
  8   273 Jerolaman, Evan        Brick Mem.           4:30.00    4:29.27   1 
  9  6903 Peters, Dylan          Point Boro           4:30.00    4:30.58   1 
 10   151 Pearson, Gunnar        Barnegat             4:36.00    4:30.76   2 
 11  6874 Dalik, Cortlandt       Point Boro           4:38.00    4:30.79   2 
 12  5039 Kubarewicz, Willia     Southern Reg         4:31.41    4:31.35   1 
 13  5050 Lovenberg, Billy       Southern Reg         4:35.00    4:31.69   1 
 14  5117 Skodi, Nathan          Southern Reg         4:35.00    4:33.19   1 
 15  1839 Claudeo, Dan           Jackson Memorial     4:38.61    4:36.20   2 
 16  5678 Reilly, Noah           Toms River N         4:30.00    4:37.02   1 
 17  8430 Rapsas, William        Lacey                4:38.00    4:37.34   2 
 18  1918 Stewart, Jeffrey       Jackson Memorial     4:36.00    4:37.97   2 
 19   315 Vantuono, Keith        Brick Mem.           4:40.41    4:38.21   2 
 20   438 Earley, Justin         Central Regional     4:50.80    4:38.23   3 
 21  6899 O'Donnell, Kolbe       Point Boro           4:48.00    4:39.73   3 
 22  5792 Ziolkowski, Chris      Toms River S         4:45.97    4:41.62   3 
 23  5668 Lynn, Elliott          Toms River N         4:41.00    4:42.30   2 
 24  5660 Koerner, Mark          Toms River N         4:41.00    4:42.36   2 
 25  9068 Pettinato, Nick        Point Boro           4:52.00    4:42.88   3 
 26  1851 Giglio, Joe            Jackson Memorial     4:50.47    4:43.14   3 
 27  5087 Petit-frere, Scott     Southern Reg         4:33.62    4:43.29   1 
 28  5639 Day, Patrick           Toms River N         4:50.00    4:43.51   3 
 29  6875 Dragon, Luke           Point Boro           4:50.00    4:43.52   3 
 30  5158 Yates, Ethan           Southern Reg         4:49.48    4:43.58   3 
 31  1868 Lewis, Logan           Jackson Memorial     4:53.00    4:43.68   3 
 32  5661 Koerner, Matt          Toms River N         4:44.00    4:43.72   2 
 33  7695 Davern, John           Manchester           4:43.46    4:44.57   2 
 34  5062 McBride, Connor        Southern Reg         4:53.56    4:44.73   3 
 35   141 Kovaly, Nicholas       Barnegat             4:45.27    4:44.76   3 
 36  6872 Carter, Logan          Point Boro           4:49.00    4:45.22   3 
 37  5649 Giordano, Sammy        Toms River N         4:44.00    4:45.60   2 
 38  5759 Czech, Nolan           Toms River S         4:47.81    4:47.35   3 
 39  5697 Vela, Anthony          Toms River N         4:32.00    4:47.38   1 
 40  5771 Knoetig, Kevin         Toms River S         4:57.64    4:47.86   4 
 41 10680 Ramirez, Xavier        Brick Township       4:47.00    4:48.48   3 
 42 10726 Navalance, Kyle        Toms River N         4:55.00    4:48.56   3 
 43  5787 Tricomy, Jared         Toms River S         5:00.57    4:49.08   4 
 44  5443 Bombardiere, Joe       Toms River East      4:51.99    4:49.51   3 
 45  1837 Carlton, Justin        Jackson Memorial     4:44.00    4:49.93   2 
 46  7700 Ellis, Jaidel          Manchester           4:51.33    4:50.15   3 
 47  5781 Riddle, Dean           Toms River S         4:53.00    4:51.25   3 
 48 10724 Keklak, Andrew         Toms River N         4:55.00    4:51.70   3 
 49  7707 Lacuarta, Dean-Ken     Manchester           5:00.26    4:52.16   4 
 50  5773 Lazzaro, Joseph        Toms River S         4:57.26    4:52.66   4 
 51  4981 Bates, Domininc        Southern Reg         5:01.34    4:53.13   4 
 52   290 Neff, Steven           Brick Mem.           4:39.48    4:53.39   2 
 53  7712 Lynch, Alex            Manchester           4:56.87    4:53.59   4 
 54 10703 Antognoli, Nichola     Pt. Pleasant         4:55.35    4:54.53   4 
 55  6871 Brzyski, Jarod         Point Boro           4:58.00    4:55.25   4 
 56   445 Harman, Ryan           Central Regional     5:42.51    4:55.27   7 
 57  4996 Conner, Devin          Southern Reg         4:59.00    4:55.28   4 
 58  1899 Rasinski, Tyler        Jackson Memorial     5:02.00    4:55.65   5 
 59  5793 Ziolkowski, Nick       Toms River S         5:09.54    4:55.91   5 
 60  1864 Kossman, Chris         Jackson Memorial     5:02.00    4:56.76   5 
 61  7722 Roger, Gabriel         Manchester           5:08.98    4:56.79   5 
 62  5500 Spence, Paul           Toms River East      5:06.76    4:57.08   5 
 62   155 Sarno, Kyle            Barnegat             5:00.50    4:57.08   4 
 64  1742 Vargas, Matt           Jackson Liberty      4:58.93    4:57.31   4 
 65  5482 Marks, Matt            Toms River East      4:59.24    4:57.36   4 
 66  1696 Campbell, Matt         Jackson Liberty      5:00.00    4:57.42   4 
 67  5779 Raimondi, Ryan         Toms River S         5:00.00    4:57.62   4 
 68   116 Aguilar, Gareth        Barnegat             4:57.80    4:59.27   4 
 69   157 Scioscio, Joseph       Barnegat             5:05.00    4:59.50   5 
 70  2130 Vargas, Martin         Lakewood HS          5:09.77    5:00.38   5 
 71 10394 Bonafide, Michael      Toms River East      5:05.44    5:00.88   5 
 72  5453 Dacunza, Jason         Toms River East      5:01.92    5:01.87   5 
 73  4977 Attardi, Jeffery       Southern Reg         4:57.80    5:02.11   4 
 74  7733 Castronuova, Peter     Donovan              4:51.45    5:02.33   3 
 75  6893 Knapp, Ian             Point Boro           4:55.00    5:02.49   3 
 76  4149 Mathis, Luke           Pinelands Re         5:01.04    5:02.77   4 
 77   253 Fanelli, Frank         Brick Mem.           4:58.63    5:03.23   4 
 78  7740 Gillen, Brandon        Donovan              5:18.31    5:03.30   6 
 79  5090 Piscopo, Zach          Southern Reg         5:13.65    5:03.42   5 
 80  5137 Van Liew, Dillon       Southern Reg         5:12.00    5:03.98   5 
 81  5025 Gutierrez, Kevin       Southern Reg         5:28.76    5:04.28   6 
 82  5132 Tranchida, Cole        Southern Reg         5:03.16    5:04.66   5 
 83  5059 Marzano, Neal          Southern Reg         4:59.76    5:04.78   4 
 84  5454 Dalessio, Thomas       Toms River East      5:02.21    5:05.02   5 
 85  1853 Guess, Morgan          Jackson Memorial     5:08.00    5:05.39   5 
 85 10708 McDonald, Jack         Pt. Pleasant         5:13.00    5:05.39   5 
 87  7761 Yeoman, Angus          Donovan              5:06.00    5:05.44   5 
 88  7724 Schwartz, John         Manchester           5:09.08    5:05.49   5 
 89  1739 Stinner, Dylan         Jackson Liberty      5:10.00    5:05.74   5 
 90   284 Malka, Yahuda          Brick Mem.           5:14.00    5:06.04   6 
 91  1907 Sabine, Andrew         Jackson Memorial     5:09.00    5:06.20   5 
 92  1854 Gut, Matthew           Jackson Memorial     5:05.13    5:06.87   5 
 93 10692 Torres, Kyle           Jackson Liberty      5:30.00    5:07.10   6 
 94   326 Bonner, Kevin          Brick Township       5:13.56    5:07.51   5 
 95   122 Becker, Andrew         Barnegat             4:59.06    5:07.85   4 
 96  6867 Brown, Dawson          Point Boro           5:25.00    5:07.99   6 
 97 10699 Kennedy, Zach          Manchester           4:59.15    5:08.03   4 
 98  5076 Nodine, Craig          Southern Reg         5:06.85    5:08.32   5 
 99  1889 Olszewski, Mike        Jackson Memorial     5:25.00    5:09.63   6 
100  5005 Diemer, Samuel         Southern Reg         5:30.00    5:09.93   6 
101  5127 Thaler, Eric           Southern Reg         4:59.00    5:11.24   4 
102  4117 Allikmaa, Eric         Pinelands Re         5:00.26    5:13.07   4 
103  4165 Pharo, Tristin         Pinelands Re         5:19.00    5:13.74   6 
104   271 Ingenito, Michael      Brick Mem.           5:14.00    5:14.27   6 
105  1861 Kittle, Matthew        Jackson Memorial     4:55.92    5:16.71   4 
106  7755 Russell, Will          Donovan              5:30.39    5:18.49   7 
107  1720 Lanier, Alex           Jackson Liberty      5:20.00    5:21.43   6 
108  6883 Guo, Andy              Point Boro           5:30.00    5:22.24   6 
109  5055 Mamudoski, Kyle        Southern Reg         5:31.76    5:22.53   7 
110  5770 Kirwan, Matt           Toms River S         5:30.00    5:23.50   6 
111  2110 Huerta, Fausto         Lakewood HS          5:33.83    5:24.57   7 
112  1691 Aparicio, Julio        Jackson Liberty      5:30.00    5:24.58   7 
113  5497 Scott, Joe             Toms River East      5:30.00    5:24.59   7 
114  1744 Wood, Chris            Jackson Liberty      5:20.00    5:24.97   6 
115  1718 Kerezsi, Carson        Jackson Liberty      5:30.00    5:27.63   6 
116  5086 Pelusio, Spencer       Southern Reg         5:23.00    5:27.71   6 
117  5047 Lehr, Josh             Southern Reg         5:26.33    5:27.73   6 
118  5476 Hryc, Dylan            Toms River East      5:24.95    5:28.98   6 
119  5069 Middleton, Trevor      Southern Reg         5:20.00    5:29.46   6 
120  2093 Ambridge, Anthony      Lakewood HS                     5:32.77   7 
121  6885 Hart, Brendan          Point Boro           5:20.00    5:33.26   6 
122  6908 Rappaport, Jacob       Point Boro           5:58.00    5:34.71   7 
123  5013 Flaherty, Ryan         Southern Reg         5:49.00    5:35.18   7 
124 10713 Deely, Caden           Southern Reg         5:20.00    5:37.24   6 
125  5089 Pierro, Matthew        Southern Reg         5:40.00    5:42.25   7 
126 10397 Johnson, Jordon        Toms River East      5:42.24    5:49.98   7 
127  6869 Brue, Kevin            Point Boro           6:00.00    5:50.40   7 
128  2117 Landrum, JahPreece     Lakewood HS          5:57.13    5:50.43   7 
129  5502 Weiss, Jarrett         Toms River East      5:40.00    5:51.92   7 
130  5081 Osborn, Mike           Southern Reg         5:25.82    5:54.25   6 
131  5445 Bruno, Enrico          Toms River East      5:51.33    5:55.53   7 
132 10711 Smith, Zhenis          Pt. Pleasant         5:39.00    5:57.92   7 
133  5159 Yates, Luke            Southern Reg         5:51.37    5:59.24   7 
134  5136 Van Decker, Matthe     Southern Reg         5:59.83    6:09.06   7 
135  1694 Bannach, Michael       Jackson Liberty      6:40.00    6:11.33   7 
136  5001 Damato, Jake           Southern Reg         6:00.00    6:50.82   7 
 --   245 Curran, Cody           Brick Mem.           4:45.00         FS   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  6886 Hart, Devin            Point Boro           9:33.00    9:27.09   1  10   
  2  5648 Flavin, John           Toms River N         9:23.00    9:27.30   1   8   
  3  1898 Rafferty, Ryan         Jackson Memorial     9:23.58    9:40.95   1   6   
  4  6903 Peters, Dylan          Point Boro           9:45.00    9:41.37   1   4   
  5   337 Dilcher, Damian        Brick Township       9:45.00    9:55.06   1   2   
  6  5697 Vela, Anthony          Toms River N         9:50.00   10:02.36   1   1   
  7  5158 Yates, Ethan           Southern Reg        10:00.01   10:06.26   1 
  8  5117 Skodi, Nathan          Southern Reg        10:00.02   10:10.78   1 
  9   273 Jerolaman, Evan        Brick Mem.          10:00.00   10:11.74   1 
 10  5062 McBride, Connor        Southern Reg        10:00.03   10:17.59   1 
 11   438 Earley, Justin         Central Regional    10:36.47   10:19.30   2 
 12   245 Curran, Cody           Brick Mem.          10:30.00   10:22.76   2 
 13  5660 Koerner, Mark          Toms River N        10:21.00   10:23.87   2 
 14  5773 Lazzaro, Joseph        Toms River S        10:21.30   10:25.14   2 
 15   315 Vantuono, Keith        Brick Mem.          10:00.00   10:27.88   1 
 16  5649 Giordano, Sammy        Toms River N        10:25.00   10:28.11   2 
 17  4996 Conner, Devin          Southern Reg        10:20.00   10:29.54   1 
 18  5039 Kubarewicz, Willia     Southern Reg        10:00.00   10:29.64   1 
 19  7695 Davern, John           Manchester          10:25.76   10:31.87   2 
 20  5781 Riddle, Dean           Toms River S        10:21.00   10:32.05   2 
 21 10726 Navalance, Kyle        Toms River N        10:25.00   10:32.75   2 
 22  5787 Tricomy, Jared         Toms River S        10:21.00   10:35.42   2 
 23  7712 Lynch, Alex            Manchester          10:53.56   10:39.43   3 
 24  5087 Petit-frere, Scott     Southern Reg        10:00.03   10:40.82   1 
 25  1851 Giglio, Joe            Jackson Memorial    10:27.29   10:41.57   2 
 26  1911 Sharo, Daniel          Jackson Memorial    10:29.69   10:44.43   2 
 27   290 Neff, Steven           Brick Mem.          10:00.00   10:44.68   1 
 28 10673 Levin, Nikolas         Central Regional    10:35.60   10:47.33   2 
 29  5668 Lynn, Elliott          Toms River N        10:20.00   10:47.43   1 
 30 10687 Pantel, Joseph         Central Regional    10:43.85   10:48.04   3 
 31   116 Aguilar, Gareth        Barnegat            10:59.00   10:50.61   3 
 32   155 Sarno, Kyle            Barnegat            10:56.26   10:52.66   3 
 33  4981 Bates, Domininc        Southern Reg        10:40.00   10:53.15   3 
 34 10685 Levin, Matthew         Central Regional    10:44.70   10:53.70   3 
 35  5779 Raimondi, Ryan         Toms River S        10:21.00   10:57.02   2 
 36   157 Scioscio, Joseph       Barnegat            11:12.94   10:57.20   4 
 37 10724 Keklak, Andrew         Toms River N        10:50.00   11:00.13   3 
 38  5771 Knoetig, Kevin         Toms River S        10:35.00   11:00.95   2 
 39  5453 Dacunza, Jason         Toms River East     10:55.00   11:07.81   3 
 40  7733 Castronuova, Peter     Donovan             10:48.00   11:08.35   3 
 41  5482 Marks, Matt            Toms River East     11:10.00   11:10.06   4 
 42  5132 Tranchida, Cole        Southern Reg        11:27.77   11:12.36   4 
 43  5005 Diemer, Samuel         Southern Reg        11:13.89   11:14.01   4 
 44  5454 Dalessio, Thomas       Toms River East     11:15.00   11:16.72   4 
 45  5127 Thaler, Eric           Southern Reg        10:59.00   11:18.85   3 
 46  6867 Brown, Dawson          Point Boro          10:40.00   11:20.21   3 
 47  5137 Van Liew, Dillon       Southern Reg        11:00.00   11:21.53   3 
 48   454 Krenza, Will           Central Regional    12:08.89   11:21.62   4 
 49  4176 Schlatmann, Justin     Pinelands Re        11:33.00   11:27.58   4 
 50  1739 Stinner, Dylan         Jackson Liberty     11:20.00   11:28.32   4 
 51  5759 Czech, Nolan           Toms River S        10:35.00   11:30.64   2 
 52  7761 Yeoman, Angus          Donovan             11:20.00   11:35.91   4 
 53  5090 Piscopo, Zach          Southern Reg        12:28.10   11:43.57   4 
 54  5055 Mamudoski, Kyle        Southern Reg        11:40.82   11:45.40   4 
 55  5059 Marzano, Neal          Southern Reg        10:25.00   11:49.52   2 
 56   123 Becker, Kevin          Barnegat            12:05.00   11:53.86   4 
 57  5793 Ziolkowski, Nick       Toms River S        11:15.00   12:01.66   4 
 58  5086 Pelusio, Spencer       Southern Reg        12:06.50   12:11.55   4 
 59  6885 Hart, Brendan          Point Boro          11:30.00   12:16.63   4 
 60  5025 Gutierrez, Kevin       Southern Reg        11:58.02   12:31.90   4 
 61  5089 Pierro, Matthew        Southern Reg        12:24.47   12:36.27   4 
 62  5791 Yuro, Matt             Toms River S        11:30.00   12:44.54   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7728 Torney, Jordan         Manchester             14.67      14.82q  5 
  2   241 Carter, Kishaun        Brick Mem.             14.80      15.17q  1 
  3  5638 Daniluk, Andrew        Toms River N           15.70      15.30q  1 
  4  1859 Kaba, Dan              Jackson Memorial       14.70      15.42q  6 
  5  5666 Light, Derek           Toms River N           15.88      16.05q  4 
  6  1842 Delmonte, Tom          Jackson Memorial       15.10      16.17q  4 
  7  6911 Stencel, Kyle          Point Boro             15.71      16.20q  4 
  8  5646 Fernandez, Matt        Toms River N           16.44      16.21q  2 
  9   256 Frederick, Jordan      Brick Mem.             15.50      16.22   6 
 10  5027 Holden, Connor         Southern Reg           15.50      16.26   2 
 11   441 Gonzalez, Jonathan     Central Regional       18.50      16.36   3 
 12  1921 Towns, Tyler           Jackson Memorial       15.22      16.52   4 
 13  1696 Campbell, Matt         Jackson Liberty        16.70      16.70   6 
 14  2108 Hernandez-Mayers,      Lakewood HS            16.72      16.93   3 
 15  1829 Blue, Calvin           Jackson Memorial       17.80      16.99   6 
 16  1834 Caldwell, Jordan       Jackson Memorial       15.70      17.03   1 
 17   124 Boyer, Avery           Barnegat               17.76      17.14   3 
 18   453 Kelly, Andrew          Central Regional       17.01      17.26   5 
 19  5122 Springstead, David     Southern Reg           16.00      17.30   1 
 20  5045 Lefkos, Lucas          Southern Reg           16.50      17.44   2 
 20  4174 Ryan, Nick             Pinelands Re           16.95      17.44   2 
 22   451 Jiminez, Elijah        Central Regional       18.48      17.65   5 
 23   139 Herod, Joseph          Barnegat               18.40      17.75   4 
 24  5115 Searles, Lucas         Southern Reg           17.80      18.96   2 
 25  7704 Hart, Robert           Manchester             17.50      19.08   5 
 26   238 Avelenda, Richard      Brick Mem.             16.50      19.29   3 
 27  5469 Gilmartin, Ryan        Toms River East        19.84      19.43   1 
 28  7719 Nuccio, Nicholas       Manchester             18.00      19.75   4 
 29  4986 Brockop, Robbie        Southern Reg           20.00      20.19   6 
 30  5489 Moral, John            Toms River East        20.22      20.26   6 
 31  5504 Wolf, Edward           Toms River East        20.32      20.36   1 
 32  4992 Chang, Jovan           Southern Reg           21.00      20.46   1 
 33   297 Pendry, William        Brick Mem.             20.00      20.56   2 
 34   132 Doty, Scott            Barnegat               19.60      20.76   1 
 35  5486 Mirabile, Brandon      Toms River East        21.23      20.91   5 
 36  5495 Richards, Ed           Toms River East        21.30      20.93   5 
 37  5109 Schiano, Frank         Southern Reg           21.00      21.74   2 
 38  5011 English, Tim           Southern Reg           21.00      21.96   6 
 39  5104 Romano, Robert         Southern Reg           21.00      21.98   3 
 40  7288 Ramirez, Jesus         Lacey                  21.00      23.82   4 
 --  5054 Maloney, William       Southern Reg           21.09         DQ   3  DQ, Pushed Hurdle 7
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  7728 Torney, Jordan         Manchester             14.82      14.64   10   
  2   241 Carter, Kishaun        Brick Mem.             15.17      15.08    8   
  3  5638 Daniluk, Andrew        Toms River N           15.30      15.17    6   
  4  1859 Kaba, Dan              Jackson Memorial       15.42      15.54    4   
  5  1842 Delmonte, Tom          Jackson Memorial       16.17      15.95    2   
  6  5666 Light, Derek           Toms River N           16.05      15.95    1   
  7  6911 Stencel, Kyle          Point Boro             16.20      16.11  
  8  5646 Fernandez, Matt        Toms River N           16.21      16.24  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  7728 Torney, Jordan         Manchester             55.49      54.66   1  10   
  2  1859 Kaba, Dan              Jackson Memorial       56.55      56.16   1   8   
  3  7736 Durkin, Frank          Donovan                57.14      56.62   1   6   
  4  1919 Sweet, Brendan         Jackson Memorial       57.24      56.72   1   4   
  5 10683 Golda, Frankie         Central Regional       58.95      56.77   2   2   
  6   448 Holloway, Anthony      Central Regional       58.87      58.66   1   1   
  7  1696 Campbell, Matt         Jackson Liberty        58.92      58.71   1 
  8  5646 Fernandez, Matt        Toms River N           59.92      58.88   2 
  9  5642 Diawara, Abdolahe      Toms River N         1:00.00      59.08   2 
 10  5027 Holden, Connor         Southern Reg           58.16      59.44   1 
 11  6911 Stencel, Kyle          Point Boro             58.20      59.79   1 
 12   441 Gonzalez, Jonathan     Central Regional       59.81      59.89   2 
 13  1708 Egerton, Jared         Jackson Liberty      1:00.48    1:00.04   2 
 14  7757 Thoms, Jake            Donovan                59.41    1:00.28   2 
 15  5045 Lefkos, Lucas          Southern Reg         1:01.12    1:00.56   3 
 16  4174 Ryan, Nick             Pinelands Re           59.34    1:00.61   2 
 17  5679 Ridgeway, Javid        Toms River N         1:01.00    1:01.64   3 
 18  5666 Light, Derek           Toms River N         1:01.46    1:02.06   3 
 19  1829 Blue, Calvin           Jackson Memorial     1:00.53    1:02.33   3 
 20   124 Boyer, Avery           Barnegat             1:03.69    1:02.43   3 
 21  1921 Towns, Tyler           Jackson Memorial       59.49    1:02.61   2 
 22  5111 Schnell, Mason         Southern Reg         1:02.56    1:03.74   3 
 23  5757 Caprara, Antonio       Toms River S         1:04.68    1:04.04   4 
 24  5486 Mirabile, Brandon      Toms River East      1:06.28    1:04.47   4 
 25  1842 Delmonte, Tom          Jackson Memorial     1:02.02    1:04.50   3 
 26   139 Herod, Joseph          Barnegat             1:06.90    1:04.77   5 
 27  5489 Moral, John            Toms River East      1:04.62    1:05.93   4 
 28  1703 DeVito, Joe            Jackson Liberty      1:05.85    1:05.97   4 
 29  7719 Nuccio, Nicholas       Manchester           1:06.66    1:07.57   5 
 29  5096 Rae, Kenneth           Southern Reg         1:05.00    1:07.57   4 
 31  4986 Brockop, Robbie        Southern Reg         1:06.00    1:07.85   4 
 32  7685 Caggiano, Christia     Manchester           1:08.22    1:07.99   5 
 33  1874 Mai, Hugh              Jackson Memorial     1:08.00    1:08.37   5 
 34  1866 Lee, Jayson            Jackson Memorial     1:05.55    1:08.98   4 
 35  5790 Washington, Deandr     Toms River S         1:12.56    1:09.13   6 
 36  5469 Gilmartin, Ryan        Toms River East      1:08.39    1:09.67   5 
 37  5054 Maloney, William       Southern Reg         1:08.52    1:10.03   5 
 38  5504 Wolf, Edward           Toms River East      1:00.92    1:10.07   3 
 39  1833 Caldwell, Jared        Jackson Memorial     1:07.50    1:10.17   5 
 40  5495 Richards, Ed           Toms River East      1:11.80    1:11.05   6 
 41  5114 Scully, Patrick        Southern Reg         1:06.00    1:11.11   4 
 42  7726 Smith, Max             Manchester           1:09.88    1:12.10   6 
 43  1879 Merriweather, Marq     Jackson Memorial     1:09.00    1:13.88   6 
 44  5011 English, Tim           Southern Reg         1:10.00    1:14.69   6 
 45  5010 English, Greg          Southern Reg         1:10.00    1:14.92   6 
 46  5758 Coston, Anthony        Toms River S         1:16.70    1:15.36   7 
 47  5098 Ranade, Devan          Southern Reg         1:10.00    1:17.53   6 
 48  5109 Schiano, Frank         Southern Reg         1:09.00    1:20.96   6 
 49  6919 Wier, Brian            Point Boro           1:15.00    1:23.01   7 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnegat High School  'A'                         3:27.11    3:26.32   2  10   
     1) 10674 Davis Jr, Ramone          2) 141 Kovaly, Nicholas           
     3) 121 Beaucicault, Kirston        4) 151 Pearson, Gunnar            
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:27.60    3:28.27   2   8   
     1) 1919 Sweet, Brendan             2) 1841 Delhagen, Ross            
     3) 1859 Kaba, Dan                  4) 1921 Towns, Tyler              
  3 Toms River East  'A'                              3:29.09    3:29.80   2   6   
     1) 5492 Orozco, James              2) 10398 Kovalick, Joshua         
     3) 5441 Betts, Robert              4) 5477 Johnson, Eric             
  4 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          3:29.34    3:29.89   2   4   
     1) 7754 Rosato, Carmine            2) 7736 Durkin, Frank             
     3) 7757 Thoms, Jake                4) 7748 McEvoy, John              
  5 Point Pleasant Boro Panthers  'A'                 3:29.29    3:30.67   2   2   
     1) 6868 Brown, Michael             2) 6876 Ehrhardt, Jack            
     3) 6882 Griffith, Ryan             4) 9069 Stupar, Alex              
  6 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           3:33.73    3:30.92   2   1   
     1) 1696 Campbell, Matt             2) 1704 Ditta, Chris              
     3) 1705 Downer, Ryan               4) 1706 Duffy, Dan                
  7 Central Regional Track & Field  'A'               3:35.18    3:34.15   1 
     1) 10683 Golda, Frankie            2) 441 Gonzalez, Jonathan         
     3) 448 Holloway, Anthony           4) 463 Mayers, Andre              
  8 Brick Township High School  'A'                   3:34.52    3:34.48   2 
     1) 10677 Dilcher, Damien           2) 340 Garcia, Adam               
     3) 354 Muratore, Alex              4) 355 Nalewicki, Kyle            
  9 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             3:31.00    3:37.88   2 
 10 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            3:35.00    3:38.05   1 
     1) 7687 Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan     2) 7704 Hart, Robert              
     3) 9547 Lunn, Alex                 4) 7723 Rosario, Michael          
 11 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            3:42.00    3:39.26   1 
     1) 4122 Cusack, Corey              2) 4132 Harrison, James           
     3) 4169 Rheiner, Jarred            4) 4171 Richards, James           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Taylor, Ja'Sir         Brick Township       5-10.00    6-04.00   10   
  2  6876 Ehrhardt, Jack         Point Boro           6-02.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3   453 Kelly, Andrew          Central Regional     6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4   268 Hill, Robert           Brick Mem.           6-04.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5  5040 Lally, Matt            Southern Reg         5-11.00   J5-10.00    2   
  6  4120 Casiao, Sean           Pinelands Re         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  7  9688 Picault, Jacques       Barnegat             5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  8  6884 Haines, Tyler          Point Boro           5-06.00    5-08.00  
  8  2112 Jones, Jyheir          Lakewood HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8   141 Kovaly, Nicholas       Barnegat             5-06.00    5-08.00  
  8  5638 Daniluk, Andrew        Toms River N         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  8  2096 Barksdale, Sean        Lakewood HS          5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13  4178 Suarez, Michael        Pinelands Re         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13  5455 Davis, Norion          Toms River East      5-08.00    5-06.00  
 13  5028 Hunt, Jarrett          Southern Reg         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13  7261 Breen, Dylan           Lacey                5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13  1829 Blue, Calvin           Jackson Memorial     5-02.00    5-06.00  
 13  1713 Gogan, Richie          Jackson Liberty      5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13  1865 Lee, Devynn            Jackson Memorial     5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13    19 Perna, Nick            Toms River N         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13    26 Sauers, Connor         Toms River N         5-02.00    5-06.00  
 22  5122 Springstead, David     Southern Reg         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 22  7702 Glenn, Jalen           Manchester           5-02.00    5-04.00  
 22  5123 Stout, John            Southern Reg         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 22  5451 Cook, Tim              Toms River East      5-06.00    5-04.00  
 22  2113 Jones, Zyheir          Lakewood HS          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 --    18 Merinksy, Robert       Toms River N         5-02.00         NH  
 --  5496 Savulich, Dylan        Toms River East      5-04.00         NH  
 --  7718 Murunga, Zion          Manchester           5-02.00         NH  
 --  4169 Rheiner, Jarred        Pinelands Re         5-04.00         NH  
 --   256 Frederick, Jordan      Brick Mem.           5-02.00         NH  
 --  5011 English, Tim           Southern Reg                         NH  
 --  4983 Bleichner, Matt        Southern Reg         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  6918 Vail-Stein, Nichol     Point Boro          13-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2  5008 Doyle, Liam            Southern Reg        12-06.00  J12-06.00    8   
  3   358 Nguyen, Steven         Brick Township      13-00.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4  5700 Wall, Ryan             Toms River N        12-00.00  J12-06.00    4   
  5  1926 Whelan, Kyle           Jackson Memorial    12-00.00   12-00.00    2   
  6   447 Holland, Keith         Central Regional    11-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  7  5106 Santiago, Steve        Southern Reg        11-06.00   11-00.00  
  7  7265 Datello, Anthony       Lacey               10-06.00   11-00.00  
  8  7702 Glenn, Jalen           Manchester          11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10   145 Mauro, Hunter          Barnegat            10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10   321 Wines, Casey           Brick Mem.          11-06.00   10-06.00  
 10  5691 Smoke, Dan             Toms River N        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10  5111 Schnell, Mason         Southern Reg        11-06.00   10-06.00  
 14 10403 Bykowski, Nathan       Toms River N         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 10697 Eletto, Jeffrey        Manchester           9-00.00   10-00.00  
 14  1711 Friedman, Cory         Jackson Liberty     11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14  5665 Leadbeater, Devin      Toms River N        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 14   487 Sepulveda, Joseph      Central Regional    10-00.00   10-00.00  
 14  7282 Milden, Mike           Lacey                9-00.00   10-00.00  
 20  5688 Signorelli, Joe        Toms River N        10-06.00    9-06.00  
 20  5122 Springstead, David     Southern Reg        11-00.00    9-06.00  
 20  5656 Kasper, Kyle           Toms River N         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 20   353 Morgan, Ryan           Brick Township       9-00.00    9-06.00  
 20   378 Wilkowski, Jason       Brick Township      10-00.00    9-06.00  
 20   339 Fimiani, Matthew       Brick Township       9-00.00    9-06.00  
 20 10694 Buss, John             Manchester          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 20  9066 Matt, Moran            Point Boro          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 20  1741 Sypher, Billy          Jackson Liberty      9-00.00    9-06.00  
 29   293 Nickerson, Alexand     Brick Mem.          10-06.00    9-00.00  
 29   258 Garbe, Jake            Brick Mem.           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 --   147 Moreno Vargas, Car     Barnegat                             NH  
 --  1691 Aparicio, Julio        Jackson Liberty      9-00.00         NH  
 --  1836 Candido, Joseph        Jackson Memorial     9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  7728 Torney, Jordan         Manchester          22-05.75   22-10.25   10   
  2   371 Taylor, Ja'Sir         Brick Township      21-03.00   22-01.00    8   
  3    20 Rhoden, Jaden          Toms River N        20-10.00   21-04.25    6   
  4   164 Wickwire, Paul         Barnegat            20-08.75   20-07.25    4   
  5   453 Kelly, Andrew          Central Regional    20-00.50   20-07.00    2   
  6  7732 Calderon, David        Donovan             20-00.00   20-03.50    1   
  7  7743 Hunter, Dez            Donovan             20-01.00   20-02.75  
  8  5638 Daniluk, Andrew        Toms River N        20-02.00   20-00.00  
  9  1867 Lee, Vincent           Jackson Memorial    20-02.75   19-11.50  
 10  7723 Rosario, Michael       Manchester          20-09.00   19-10.50  
 11  1834 Caldwell, Jordan       Jackson Memorial    20-02.25   19-09.00  
 12  5455 Davis, Norion          Toms River East     19-05.25   19-08.25  
 13  4178 Suarez, Michael        Pinelands Re        19-04.00   19-07.75  
 14  5040 Lally, Matt            Southern Reg        18-02.25   19-07.50  
 15  1721 Mata, Thomas           Jackson Liberty     18-08.00   19-07.25  
 16 10393 Bianchini, Daniel      Toms River East     19-10.00   19-06.75  
 17  5472 Grande, Nick           Toms River East     21-04.50   19-06.50  
 18  2112 Jones, Jyheir          Lakewood HS         17-09.25   19-03.75  
 19  7261 Breen, Dylan           Lacey               18-00.75   19-02.50  
 20  2125 Richardson, Honore     Lakewood HS         19-04.25   19-02.25  
 21   423 Banks, Jonathan        Central Regional    18-08.75   19-01.75  
 21  7702 Glenn, Jalen           Manchester          18-07.50   19-01.75  
 23  2113 Jones, Zyheir          Lakewood HS         18-09.00   19-01.50  
 24  5700 Wall, Ryan             Toms River N        18-11.00   18-11.25  
 25  5123 Stout, John            Southern Reg                   18-09.00  
 26  5496 Savulich, Dylan        Toms River East     18-07.75   18-07.50  
 27  4169 Rheiner, Jarred        Pinelands Re        17-05.50   18-06.50  
 27  5115 Searles, Lucas         Southern Reg                   18-06.50  
 29  6884 Haines, Tyler          Point Boro          18-00.00   18-05.25  
 30  5112 Scucci, Chris          Southern Reg        16-09.00   18-03.75  
 30  5028 Hunt, Jarrett          Southern Reg        16-11.50   18-03.75  
 32    19 Perna, Nick            Toms River N        18-08.00   18-02.00  
 32   134 Gansereit, Steven      Barnegat            18-08.00   18-02.00  
 34  9688 Picault, Jacques       Barnegat            18-06.25   17-11.75  
 35  9459 Akinlulo, Sam          Toms River S        16-00.00   17-11.00  
 35  4179 Sunderman, Caden       Pinelands Re        18-06.00   17-11.00  
 37  4123 Dekovitch, Joe         Pinelands Re        16-05.50   17-09.75  
 38  5045 Lefkos, Lucas          Southern Reg        18-10.25   17-09.25  
 39  5101 Rodgers, Joe           Southern Reg        18-04.00   17-09.00  
 40  4993 Cipriani, Anthony      Southern Reg                   17-08.00  
 41  4172 Richardson, Brenna     Pinelands Re        18-00.25   17-07.50  
 42  1704 Ditta, Chris           Jackson Liberty     17-02.75   17-06.75  
 43  6879 Frey, Hayden           Point Boro                     17-05.50  
 44 10721 Addison, Kweku         Toms River N        17-08.00   17-05.00  
 45  1717 Jackson, Niles         Jackson Liberty     18-05.00   17-03.50  
 46  8350 Popo, Daniel           Donovan             18-05.50   17-02.75  
 47  5113 Scucci, Devin          Southern Reg                   17-00.00  
 48  4982 Beecroft, Colin        Southern Reg        15-06.00   16-09.50  
 48  5758 Coston, Anthony        Toms River S        16-00.00   16-09.50  
 50 10727 Pruitt, Bryce          Toms River N        17-10.00   16-05.00  
 51  4983 Bleichner, Matt        Southern Reg                   16-04.00  
 51  5078 Opet, William          Southern Reg        15-01.00   16-04.00  
 53  1727 Montalbano, Richie     Jackson Liberty     17-10.50   16-02.50  
 54  1703 DeVito, Joe            Jackson Liberty                15-01.00  
 54  7291 Reilly, Mike           Lacey               15-03.00   15-01.00  
 56  6447 Flores, Gustavo        Toms River S        16-00.00   14-09.25  
 57  5129 Thompson, Jack         Southern Reg                   14-08.25  
 58  7293 Serrano, Jonathan      Lacey               12-05.50   14-05.25  
 59  5000 Dahlberg, Justin       Southern Reg        16-08.50   14-05.00  
 60  7287 Quattrock, Chris       Lacey               12-03.50   14-00.25  
 --  6876 Ehrhardt, Jack         Point Boro          19-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    20 Rhoden, Jaden          Toms River N        47-05.00   46-06.25   10   
  2  7728 Torney, Jordan         Manchester          44-07.50   44-02.00    8   
  3  5027 Holden, Connor         Southern Reg        43-06.50   41-08.00    6   
  4  1921 Towns, Tyler           Jackson Memorial    42-01.50   41-07.75    4   
  5   448 Holloway, Anthony      Central Regional    38-09.75   41-02.25    2   
  6   134 Gansereit, Steven      Barnegat            40-06.75   41-00.75    1   
  7   465 Mickens, Brandon       Central Regional    38-02.00   40-09.00  
  8  2108 Hernandez-Mayers,      Lakewood HS         36-10.75   40-05.00  
  9  5455 Davis, Norion          Toms River East     40-09.00   40-04.75  
 10  5028 Hunt, Jarrett          Southern Reg        39-04.50   40-01.50  
 11    19 Perna, Nick            Toms River N        38-10.50   40-01.25  
 12  2113 Jones, Zyheir          Lakewood HS         38-02.00   39-11.00  
 13  1834 Caldwell, Jordan       Jackson Memorial    40-06.50   39-06.50  
 14   441 Gonzalez, Jonathan     Central Regional    37-10.25   39-03.50  
 15 10393 Bianchini, Daniel      Toms River East     41-00.00   38-07.00  
 16  7702 Glenn, Jalen           Manchester          39-11.50   38-05.50  
 17   148 Musawa, Levin          Barnegat            38-07.50   38-02.75  
 17  7261 Breen, Dylan           Lacey               38-08.25   38-02.75  
 19  5496 Savulich, Dylan        Toms River East     41-10.50   37-11.75  
 20  1867 Lee, Vincent           Jackson Memorial    40-03.00   37-10.00  
 21  9688 Picault, Jacques       Barnegat            39-02.00   37-07.50  
 22  5657 Katz, Jared            Toms River N        36-06.00   37-03.25  
 23  5638 Daniluk, Andrew        Toms River N        38-08.00   36-03.75  
 24  1717 Jackson, Niles         Jackson Liberty     37-02.00   36-03.50  
 25    12 Husni, Mike            Toms River N        36-08.00   36-00.00  
 26  5115 Searles, Lucas         Southern Reg                   35-11.75  
 27  5122 Springstead, David     Southern Reg                   35-10.00  
 28  7719 Nuccio, Nicholas       Manchester          36-07.00   35-04.50  
 29  8350 Popo, Daniel           Donovan             34-09.50   34-06.00  
 30  5078 Opet, William          Southern Reg                   34-02.00  
 31  1886 Norris, Kaleem         Jackson Memorial    35-08.00   34-00.75  
 32  7264 Conticchio, Joe        Lacey               33-02.50   33-04.50  
 33  5104 Romano, Robert         Southern Reg                   32-06.00  
 34  7291 Reilly, Mike           Lacey               31-00.00   30-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5467 Gilligan, Dan          Toms River East     60-09.00   58-09.50   10   
  2   281 Maid, Adam             Brick Mem.          53-01.25   55-08.75    8   
  3  7298 Strychowski, Tom       Lacey               47-11.25   54-00.25    6   
  4  5776 Moore, Rob             Toms River S        49-09.75   50-09.25    4   
  5  5466 Gibbons, Hunter        Toms River East     50-09.75   50-05.00    2   
  6  2119 Lezin, Joshua          Lakewood HS         51-06.50   49-08.75    1   
  7  5468 Gilligan, Jake         Toms River East     52-01.50   48-10.50  
  8   332 Colonno, Tyler         Brick Township      46-03.00   47-06.75  
  9  5785 Stueber, Todd          Toms River S        55-05.00   47-01.75  
 10  5070 Miele, Joe             Southern Reg        46-08.00   46-04.00  
 11  5681 Roger, Ryan            Toms River N        45-10.00   45-08.75  
 12  1737 Skolkin, Alan          Jackson Liberty     41-08.50   44-11.75  
 13  5652 Hankins, Jake          Toms River N        47-07.00   44-07.75  
 14  5034 Keizer, John           Southern Reg        45-02.00   44-07.00  
 15  4144 Lutz, Kelley           Pinelands Re        46-02.00   44-03.50  
 16  5674 Nardoza, Joey          Toms River N        46-11.25   41-11.00  
 17  5624 Blackwell, Daryn       Toms River N        42-00.00   41-09.50  
 17 10671 Horgan, Blake          Central Regional    42-01.50   41-09.50  
 17   323 Altilio, Pasquale      Brick Township      42-01.50   41-09.50  
 20   460 Marrow, Darius         Central Regional    46-06.00   41-01.50  
 21   329 Chelston, John         Brick Township      43-03.25   40-11.75  
 22  4999 Curley, Brian          Southern Reg        42-02.00   40-11.25  
 23  7741 Hadley, John           Donovan             41-00.00   40-10.50  
 24  5676 Psaradakis, George     Toms River N        43-00.00   40-07.00  
 25  7710 Lloyd, Jake            Manchester          39-10.50   40-06.50  
 26  5622 Benishti, Daniel       Toms River N        42-04.00   40-03.50  
 27  5120 Smith, Quinn           Southern Reg        41-00.00   39-11.50  
 28 10675 Callahan, Michael      Brick Mem.          37-00.00   39-10.50  
 29   148 Musawa, Levin          Barnegat            38-10.00   39-07.50  
 30  4150 Mc Andrew, Ryan        Pinelands Re        40-11.50   39-03.00  
 31 10723 Drew, Stavon           Toms River N        39-00.00   39-00.00  
 32  6905 Petillo, Angelo        Point Boro          34-05.50   38-08.25  
 33  7285 Osorno, Juan           Lacey               37-06.00   38-03.50  
 34  5071 Miele, Vince           Southern Reg        38-00.00   38-02.50  
 35  7739 Gallo, Sean            Donovan             39-02.00   37-11.50  
 36  4156 Nielsen, Christoph     Pinelands Re                   37-01.75  
 37  4146 Makar, Johnathan       Pinelands Re                   36-05.00  
 38  7683 Brennan, Michael       Manchester          36-08.50   36-03.50  
 39  1693 Arauz, Alejandro       Jackson Liberty     32-05.50   35-10.50  
 40  4119 Camacho, Drew          Pinelands Re                   35-08.50  
 41  7714 McCoy, Jorge           Manchester                     34-07.00  
 42  5023 Guglielmo, Joe         Southern Reg        40-00.00   33-10.50  
 43  1699 Crochman, Joe          Jackson Liberty                33-01.50  
 44  1723 McCann, Sean           Jackson Liberty                33-01.00  
 45  5460 Fiume, Nick            Toms River East                31-10.75  
 46  9067 Nobel, Timothy         Point Boro          25-08.50   31-06.00  
 47  1724 McCarthy, Andrew       Jackson Liberty     33-07.00   30-06.50  
 48   240 Bauer, Charles         Brick Mem.          36-00.00   30-02.00  
 49  6904 Peters, John           Point Boro          23-09.00   29-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5467 Gilligan, Dan          Toms River East       188-09     182-00   10   
  2  7298 Strychowski, Tom       Lacey                 149-01     159-02    8   
  3  5468 Gilligan, Jake         Toms River East       157-04     158-08    6   
  4   460 Marrow, Darius         Central Regional      156-00     156-03    4   
  5  5785 Stueber, Todd          Toms River S          151-01     152-08    2   
  6  5681 Roger, Ryan            Toms River N          152-03     147-07    1   
  7  2119 Lezin, Joshua          Lakewood HS           148-00     139-06  
  8  1724 McCarthy, Andrew       Jackson Liberty       133-05     138-08  
  9  5070 Miele, Joe             Southern Reg          155-01     135-06  
 10  5466 Gibbons, Hunter        Toms River East       133-10     133-08  
 11   431 Corbin, Denis          Central Regional                 131-09  
 12  1880 Mezzina, Cristophe     Jackson Memorial      136-06     130-00  
 13  5761 Fernandez, Kyle        Toms River S          120-04     126-03  
 14  5652 Hankins, Jake          Toms River N          130-06     122-01  
 15 10671 Horgan, Blake          Central Regional      132-00     120-05  
 16  1737 Skolkin, Alan          Jackson Liberty       118-09     118-10  
 17  5120 Smith, Quinn           Southern Reg          120-08     115-08  
 18  5624 Blackwell, Daryn       Toms River N          143-04     115-01  
 19  5622 Benishti, Daniel       Toms River N          132-00     113-07  
 19  4150 Mc Andrew, Ryan        Pinelands Re          119-10     113-07  
 21  5654 Ismail, Emon           Toms River N          111-00     112-05  
 22  7710 Lloyd, Jake            Manchester            109-09     111-04  
 23   258 Garbe, Jake            Brick Mem.            114-00     110-04  
 23  4144 Lutz, Kelley           Pinelands Re          107-00     110-04  
 25   330 Cohen, Cameron         Brick Township        109-09     107-11  
 26  5485 Meyer, James           Toms River East       100-00     106-04  
 27  2126 Rodriguez, Jean Pa     Lakewood HS           102-06     106-01  
 28  5034 Keizer, John           Southern Reg          130-00     105-04  
 29  5439 Ahmed, Mohamad         Toms River East       100-00     104-04  
 30  1735 Santana, Miguel        Jackson Liberty       113-00     103-10  
 31  4974 Anderson, Liam         Southern Reg          125-00     103-02  
 32  7273 Grant, Jonathan        Lacey                 106-08     102-02  
 33  1873 Maffei, Joe            Jackson Memorial      110-01     101-11  
 34  7703 Gregg, Dominick        Manchester            105-03     101-08  
 35  2122 Morris, Dante          Lakewood HS            97-00      99-05  
 36  4147 Makar, Jonathan        Pinelands Re          103-00      99-03  
 37  1730 Patla, Nick            Jackson Liberty        80-11      98-05  
 38  5071 Miele, Vince           Southern Reg          110-00      97-10  
 39  5501 Staffa, David          Toms River East        99-00      97-02  
 40  4184 Weber, Michael         Pinelands Re           91-05      96-07  
 41   260 Genz, Matthew          Brick Mem.            115-00      96-02  
 42 10712 Case, Justin           Southern Reg                      94-09  
 43  7688 Cervenak, Dylan        Manchester             95-01      91-05  
 43  1877 Mccaleb, Magnus        Jackson Memorial      105-03      91-05  
 45  1712 Gawron, Nicholas       Jackson Liberty                   88-07  
 45  6880 Garcia, Jessie         Point Boro             95-07      88-07  
 47  4987 Byrnes, Matt           Southern Reg          110-00      88-03  
 48  7741 Hadley, John           Donovan               106-00      87-06  
 49  6894 Matera, Michael        Point Boro             82-03      85-09  
 50  5023 Guglielmo, Joe         Southern Reg          125-00      85-05  
 51  6889 Ippolito, Dylan        Point Boro             80-00      83-08  
 52  4119 Camacho, Drew          Pinelands Re           99-08      82-10  
 53  9064 Hynes, Joe             Point Boro             84-10      81-09  
 54   117 Ahmar Dakno, Naim      Barnegat               99-05      78-01  
 55   137 Grimes, Anthony        Barnegat               78-06      76-01  
 56  7735 Dobin, David           Donovan               100-05      73-06  
 57  6912 Stencel, Ryan          Point Boro             75-00      71-11  
 58  6901 Pesante, Evan          Point Boro             80-00      67-08  
 59  6904 Peters, John           Point Boro             75-00      65-11  
 60  9067 Nobel, Timothy         Point Boro             58-09      56-08  
 61  5487 Miranda, Justin        Toms River East        60-00      43-08  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  7756 Sadowski, Adam         Donovan               189-08     179-10   10   
  2   274 Krywinski, Ryan        Brick Mem.            145-00     155-10    8   
  3  7720 Paczesny, Krzyszto     Manchester            125-10     148-03    6   
  4  7703 Gregg, Dominick        Manchester            123-06     146-08    4   
  5   378 Wilkowski, Jason       Brick Township        152-08     146-07    2   
  6 10686 Matuska, Jonathan      Central Regional      138-09     146-02    1   
  7   299 Petrosino, Dominic     Brick Mem.            140-08     142-09  
  8  5023 Guglielmo, Joe         Southern Reg          151-02     141-06  
  9  1905 Ruddy, Daniel          Jackson Memorial      126-10     139-00  
 10  4120 Casiao, Sean           Pinelands Re          139-02     134-10  
 11   294 Noonan, Tyler          Brick Mem.            112-00     133-11  
 12  5496 Savulich, Dylan        Toms River East       124-10     133-07  
 13  5624 Blackwell, Daryn       Toms River N          135-07     132-11  
 14  5078 Opet, William          Southern Reg          124-01     130-09  
 15    25 Ross, Garrick          Toms River N          130-00     128-11  
 16   259 Genz, Christopher      Brick Mem.            118-00     127-10  
 17  2113 Jones, Zyheir          Lakewood HS           130-07     127-07  
 18 10671 Horgan, Blake          Central Regional                 126-10  
 19  4140 Kowalewski, Chris      Pinelands Re          138-01     123-10  
 20   144 Madej, Sean            Barnegat              109-09     123-07  
 21  7688 Cervenak, Dylan        Manchester            118-09     122-02  
 22  4135 Hucthison, Sam         Pinelands Re          133-07     121-08  
 23   138 Haas, Niklas           Barnegat              119-03     121-02  
 24  4172 Richardson, Brenna     Pinelands Re          119-00     120-09  
 25  4144 Lutz, Kelley           Pinelands Re          128-07     119-11  
 26  5768 Hopson, Tom            Toms River S          105-07     117-10  
 27  1880 Mezzina, Cristophe     Jackson Memorial      121-10     117-01  
 28 10678 Nardozza, Mike         Brick Township        110-03     112-07  
 29  1724 McCarthy, Andrew       Jackson Liberty       102-07     110-11  
 30  5489 Moral, John            Toms River East       100-00     109-10  
 31  7285 Osorno, Juan           Lacey                 125-05     108-02  
 32  7730 Baptista, Kyle         Donovan                95-09     107-06  
 33 10722 Badami, Joe            Toms River N          114-00     104-09  
 34  1730 Patla, Nick            Jackson Liberty       102-04     104-08  
 35  5460 Fiume, Nick            Toms River East        86-04     103-05  
 36  6446 Campbell, Dan          Toms River S           88-00     101-08  
 37  6901 Pesante, Evan          Point Boro             90-10     100-06  
 38  1737 Skolkin, Alan          Jackson Liberty       101-00      99-09  
 39 10719 Wilson, Derrick        Southern Reg                      97-08  
 40  1726 Misura, Charles        Jackson Liberty        80-00      96-11  
 40  6448 Florio, Nick           Toms River S           89-00      96-11  
 42  5493 Pivano, Nick           Toms River East       100-00      90-11  
 43  5623 Bigos, Mateusz         Toms River N          115-05      90-10  
 44 10691 Schiazza, Mike         Jackson Liberty                   84-04  
 45  1722 Matthews, Gabe         Jackson Liberty                   83-05  
 46  5448 Campanelli, Angelo     Toms River East        96-00      80-09  
 47  6912 Stencel, Ryan          Point Boro             81-10      77-03  
 48  7734 Clark, Pat             Donovan                           58-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Reg. HS           128        2) Donovan Catholic HS        50   
    3) Toms River South HS         47        4) Brick Memorial HS          45   
    5) Toms River North HS         42        6) Point Pleasant Boro Panth  34.50
    7) Toms River East             31        8) Jackson Liberty HS         28.50
    9) Central Regional Track & F  22       10) Manchester Twp HS          20   
   11) Barnegat High School        18       12) Jackson Memorial HS        12   
   13) Pinelands Reg. HS           10       14) Lacey Twp HS                6   
   15) Brick Township High School   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jackson Memorial HS         64        2) Brick Township High Schoo  63   
    3) Barnegat High School        55        4) Manchester Twp HS          48   
    5) Toms River North HS         43        6) Point Pleasant Boro Panth  42   
    7) Toms River East             41        8) Donovan Catholic HS        35   
    9) Brick Memorial HS           28       10) Central Regional Track &   19   
   10) Southern Reg. HS            19       12) Jackson Liberty HS         17   
   13) Lacey Twp HS                14       14) Toms River South HS         6   
   15) Lakewood HS                  1       15) Pinelands Reg. HS           1