5/7– SJ Open Saturday

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 08:09 PM
                          SJ Open-Saturday - 5/7/2016                          
                            Meet Director Ed Colona                            
                                Egg Harbor Two                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Open Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  2385 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                          56.02   3   2.66
  2  3247 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       57.58   5   3.33
  3  3328 Walker, Michael        Willingboro                       58.57   5   3.33
  4  3233 Bell, Zavian           Willingboro                       58.79   5   3.33
  5  2357 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest                          59.95   3   2.66
  6   334 Brooks, Daveigh        Burllington City                1:03.68   4   2   
  7  2353 Datts, Raymond         Oakcrest                        1:04.54   3   2.66
  8   341 Landrum, Samad         Burllington City                1:04.70   4   2   
  9   333 Aykit, Isa             Burllington City                1:08.45   4   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                    46.64   10   
     1) 362 Hudson, JaJuan              2) 394 Williams, Donald           
     3) 373 Petion, Roodson             4) 371 Nock, Ramer                
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                                 50.44    8   
     1) 3582 Wood, Jamir                2) 3579 Walton, Ryan              
     3) 3580 Wickersham, Ryder          4) 3564 Mondragon, Allen          
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       50.63    6   
     1) 3436 Mackey, Austin             2) 3415 Deeck, Aidan              
     3) 3419 Edwards, Kevin             4) 3417 Doctorovitz, Michael      
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                               46.20   2  10   
     1) 3235 Bethea, Reggie             2) 3321 Thomas, Jeremy            
     3) 3288 King, Jayaire              4) 3326 Valme, Elijah             
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  49.45   1   8   
     1) 2374 Kennedy, Eli               2) 2404 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3)                                 4) 2378 McCall, Antoyane          
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       50.62   1   6   
     1) 3415 Deeck, Aidan               2) 3453 Stillwagon, Nick          
     3) 3417 Doctorovitz, Michael       4) 3425 Hullihan, Michael         
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                                 52.60   1   5   
     1) 3558 Hudson, Daniel             2) 3553 Hayman, Isaiah            
     3) 3572 Rivera-Pitts, Chris        4) 3554 Hill, Kayon               
  5 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:01.08   1   4   
     1) 150 Jackson, Owen               2) 140 DeMas, Rocco               
     3) 160 Montalvo, Anthony           4) 135 Butt, Saad                 
 -- Oakcrest  'B'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) 2359 Fadugba, Oluwatobi         2) 2396 Seck, Sharif              
     3) 2368 Hayes, Ivan                4) 2403 Weber, Joshua             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  43.18   4  10   
     1) 1130 Polk, Khalifah             2) 1094 Davis, Myles              
     3) 1093 Davis, Mar'Quel            4) 1107 Garland, Tyler            
  2 Cedar Creek  'A'                                               44.37   4   8   
     1) 449 Timberlake, Malachi         2) 415 Jones, Shane               
     3) 412 Harvey, Khamir              4) 428 Melton, Bo                 
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                               44.76   4   6   
     1) 3261 Gibson, Tayvon             2) 3321 Thomas, Jeremy            
     3) 3288 King, Jayaire              4) 3298 Milton, George            
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                  45.27   4   5   
     1) 2746 Barrett, Kason             2) 2796 Ryan, Superior            
     3) 2760 Covington, Antonio         4) 2776 Golembski, Jared          
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       45.97   4   4   
     1) 3456 Varley, Jason              2) 3412 Adams, Evan               
     3) 3413 Brady, Jack                4) 3427 Hunter, Neil              
  6 Audubon  'A'                                                   46.12   3   3   
     1) 116 Romano, Tyler               2) 95 DiLolle, William            
     3) 115 Rinehart, Michael           4) 110 McShane, Jeremy            
  7 Haddon Heights  'A'                                            46.22   4   2   
     1) 1547 Wright, Kenny              2) 1535 Roberts, Michael          
     3) 1542 Taylor, Savon              4) 1527 Massey, Ibrahim           
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                                 46.47   3   1   
     1) 3578 Walls, Marqui              2) 3561 Lewis, Donovan            
     3) 3567 Poole, Kevin               4) 3545 Burden, Darius            
  9 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  47.87   3 
     1) 2395 Salvatierra, Wilfred       2) 2352 Daniel, Dominique         
     3) 2378 McCall, Antoyane           4) 2346 Carter, Myles             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:33.54   3  10   
     1) 1136 Sanders, Javon             2) 1131 Pollitt, Isaiah           
     3) 1106 Garland, Jamir             4) 1084 Brown, Tymour             
  2 Camden  'A'                                                  1:37.35   3   8   
     1) 362 Hudson, JaJuan              2) 394 Williams, Donald           
     3) 373 Petion, Roodson             4) 371 Nock, Ramer                
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:41.38   3   6   
     1) 3320 Thomas, Jalen              2) 3235 Bethea, Reggie            
     3) 3326 Valme, Elijah              4) 3272 Holland, Alex             
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:41.68   2   5   
     1) 2353 Datts, Raymond             2) 2360 Fajuyi, Emmanuel          
     3) 2395 Salvatierra, Wilfred       4) 2361 Fajuyi, Samuel            
  5 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:42.14   3   4   
     1) 1509 Daly, Jacob                2) 1502 Bean, Will                
     3) 1517 Hightower, Richon          4) 1505 Brown, Malik              
  6 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:43.59   2   3   
     1) 100 Ghee, Shariff               2) 102 Immendorf, Connor          
     3) 84 Abbott, Devin                4) 127 Young, Lamont              
  7 Oakcrest  'B'                                                1:46.34   2   2   
     1) 2372 James-Hearn, Ziaharr       2) 2396 Seck, Sharif              
     3) 2403 Weber, Joshua              4) 2359 Fadugba, Oluwatobi        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                1:30.91   3  10   
     1) 2760 Covington, Antonio         2) 2796 Ryan, Superior            
     3) 2746 Barrett, Kason             4) 2755 Carter, Julani            
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                1:31.11   3   8   
     1) 1130 Polk, Khalifah             2) 1093 Davis, Mar'Quel           
     3) 1094 Davis, Myles               4) 1112 Harris, Justin            
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:36.10   3   6   
     1) 3261 Gibson, Tayvon             2) 3233 Bell, Zavian              
     3) 3288 King, Jayaire              4) 3298 Milton, George            
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:36.47   2   5   
     1) 116 Romano, Tyler               2) 95 DiLolle, William            
     3) 115 Rinehart, Michael           4) 110 McShane, Jeremy            
  5 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         1:38.68   3   4   
     1) 3488 Parker, Jamal              2) 3475 Hillman, Marcus           
     3) 3469 Evans, Myjere              4) 3472 Gregory, Kyrel            
  6 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:40.30   2   3   
     1) 3577 Tighe, Daniel              2) 3546 Cox, Owen                 
     3) 3559 Johnson, Zechariah         4) 3561 Lewis, Donovan            
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:40.73   2   2   
     1) 2345 Carter, Matthew            2) 2352 Daniel, Dominique         
     3) 2378 McCall, Antoyane           4) 2386 Prempeh, Andy             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:49.03   10   
     1) 3436 Mackey, Austin             2) 3417 Doctorovitz, Michael      
     3) 3419 Edwards, Kevin             4) 3425 Hullihan, Michael         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  3:42.11   10   
     1) 362 Hudson, JaJuan              2) 371 Nock, Ramer                
     3) 373 Petion, Roodson             4) 394 Williams, Donald           
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:10.68    8   
     1) 3582 Wood, Jamir                2) 3568 Poteat, Sian              
     3) 3564 Mondragon, Allen           4) 3579 Walton, Ryan              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:28.82   10   
     1) 3243 Cooper, Aaron              2) 3268 Hernandez, Tyshan         
     3) 3228 Adejumo, Samuel            4) 3247 Davidson, Tyler           
  2 Deptford  'A'                                                3:56.06    8   
     1) 1085 Brown, Tyrece              2) 1114 Howard, Justin            
     3) 1136 Sanders, Javon             4) 1131 Pollitt, Isaiah           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  3:43.63   2  10   
     1) 369 Morris-Daniels, Damier      2) 386 Taylor, Ogbonna            
     3) 375 Pratt, Julian               4) 377 Rice, Damon                
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:47.63   2   8   
     1) 3275 Howell, Onaje              2) 3310 Robetson, Joshua          
     3) 3304 Oliver, Damir              4) 3240 Cisse, Christian          
  3 Burllington City  'A'                                        3:54.10   2   6   
     1) 350 Strickland, Christopher     2) 340 Landrum, Amir              
     3) 342 Mansaray, Affiz             4) 336 Del Torro, Isaac           
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:09.69   1   5   
     1) 100 Ghee, Shariff               2) 122 Spry, Jacob                
     3) 84 Abbott, Devin                4) 127 Young, Lamont              
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:28.76   1   4   
     1) 3448 Sakach, Max                2) 3434 LaRosa, Luke              
     3) 3411 Acito, Cameron             4) 3431 Johnson, Bobby            
 -- Oakcrest  'A'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) 2404 Whaley, Isaiah             2) 2346 Carter, Myles             
     3) 2345 Carter, Matthew            4) 2360 Fajuyi, Emmanuel          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burllington City  'A'                                        8:53.46   10   
     1) 350 Strickland, Christopher     2) 341 Landrum, Samad             
     3) 333 Aykit, Isa                  4) 334 Brooks, Daveigh            
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             9:21.00    8   
     1) 3310 Robetson, Joshua           2) 3275 Howell, Onaje             
     3) 3240 Cisse, Christian           4) 3320 Thomas, Jalen             
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:59.40    6   
     1) 2391 Reese, Dale                2) 2343 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) 2388 Quiler-Acevedo, Christophe 4) 2332 Abdellah, Abdellah        
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    10:05.80    5   
     1) 3444 Melko, Grant               2) 3430 Jacob, Paul               
     3) 3426 Hullihan, Sean             4) 3455 Thelen, Zach              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     9:55.57   10   
     1) 3441 Massaro, Nicholas          2) 3444 Melko, Grant              
     3) 3411 Acito, Cameron             4) 3431 Johnson, Bobby            
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:06.86    8   
     1) 3579 Walton, Ryan               2) 3568 Poteat, Sian              
     3) 3574 Seserko, Gavin             4) 3580 Wickersham, Ryder         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                8:26.44   10   
     1) 2772 Gerstenbacher, Samuel      2) 2795 Pirozzi, Cosmo            
     3) 2764 Ellis, Tyler               4) 2769 Feliciano, David          
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          8:50.63    8   
     1) 1536 Rosenheim, Eric            2) 1501 Alexander, Brian          
     3) 1519 Hughes, Pat                4) 1521 Krogstad, Matt            
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:56.18    6   
     1) 2387 Puggi, Coleman             2) 2367 Hassanein, Omar           
     3) 2353 Datts, Raymond             4) 2404 Whaley, Isaiah            
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     9:08.95    5   
     1) 3442 May, Sean                  2) 3441 Massaro, Nicholas         
     3) 3440 Massaro, Andrew            4) 3437 Mahaney, Zachary          
  5 Audubon  'A'                                                 9:09.58    4   
     1) 101 Hyland, Jason               2) 109 McRory, Dan                
     3) 103 Kyle, McNeely               4) 125 Trow, Dylan                
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                             9:19.95    3   
     1) 3268 Hernandez, Tyshan          2) 3266 Gyamti, Augustus          
     3) 3328 Walker, Michael            4) 3243 Cooper, Aaron             
  7 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             9:30.06    2   
     1) 397 Bradley, Owen               2) 395 Beltrane, Kenny            
     3) 417 Kingkiner, Steven           4) 421 Lyons, Michael             
  8 Wildwood High School  'A'                                   10:24.48    1   
     1) 3587 Perez, Alexis              2) 3586 Mujica, Alex              
     3) 3590 Smith, Justin              4) 3585 McAllister, Dennis        
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    18:49.94   10   
     1) 3443 Melko, Connor              2) 3418 Dziuba, Mike              
     3) 3430 Jacob, Paul                4) 3429 Hutchison, Nick           
  2 Pitman High School  'A'                                     19:17.55    8   
     1) 3513 DeGeorge, Dane             2) 3526 Muermann, Jason           
     3) 3506 Caccia, Andy               4) 3538 Snyder, James             
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:39.45   2  10   
     1) 3578 Walls, Marqui              2) 3567 Poole, Kevin              
     3) 3561 Lewis, Donovan             4) 3545 Burden, Darius            
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:39.53   2   8   
     1) 116 Romano, Tyler               2) 115 Rinehart, Michael          
     3) 95 DiLolle, William             4) 110 McShane, Jeremy            
  3 Deptford  'A'                                                1:40.50   1   6   
     1) 1112 Harris, Justin             2) 1107 Garland, Tyler            
     3) 1084 Brown, Tymour              4) 1114 Howard, Justin            
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:45.69   1   5   
     1) 180 Sommers, Xander             2) 181 Velasquez, Nick            
     3) 138 Dadzie, Devin               4) 133 Bokma, Peter               
 -- Haddon Heights  'A'                                               DQ   2 
     1) 1535 Roberts, Michael           2) 1542 Taylor, Savon             
     3) 1527 Massey, Ibrahim            4) 1520 Kee, Cameron              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:15.00   10   
     1) 3415 Deeck, Aidan               2) 3417 Doctorovitz, Michael      
     3) 3425 Hullihan, Michael          4) 3441 Massaro, Nicholas         
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:22.84    8   
     1) 102 Immendorf, Connor           2) 122 Spry, Jacob                
     3) 124 Trieu, Ethan                4) 125 Trow, Dylan                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  3:51.48   1  10   
     1) 371 Nock, Ramer                 2) 375 Pratt, Julian              
     3) 377 Rice, Damon                 4) 369 Morris-Daniels, Damier     
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:59.19   2   8   
     1) 3304 Oliver, Damir              2) 3277 Ingram, Donaven           
     3) 3239 Capps, Dinonn              4) 3266 Gyamti, Augustus          
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:16.82   2   6   
     1) 2346 Carter, Myles              2) 2386 Prempeh, Andy             
     3) 2351 Coward, Cory               4) 2391 Reese, Dale               
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:19.69   1   5   
     1) 3546 Cox, Owen                  2) 3558 Hudson, Daniel            
     3) 3570 Reese, Spencer             4) 3556 Hinkle, Hayden            
  5 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          4:22.83   2   4   
     1) 1517 Hightower, Richon          2) 1509 Daly, Jacob               
     3) 1502 Bean, Will                 4) 1538 Shopp, Ben                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:39.62   3  10   
     1) 3261 Gibson, Tayvon             2) 3326 Valme, Elijah             
     3) 3298 Milton, George             4) 3247 Davidson, Tyler           
  2 Camden Catholic  'A'                                         3:43.51   3   8   
     1) 3488 Parker, Jamal              2) 3475 Hillman, Marcus           
     3) 3469 Evans, Myjere              4) 3482 Maine, Vinny              
  3 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             3:44.68   3   6   
     1) 415 Jones, Shane                2) 449 Timberlake, Malachi        
     3) 428 Melton, Bo                  4) 443 Scribner, Nathaniel        
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:47.92   2   5   
     1) 2350 Clybourn, Tyler            2) 2385 Paul, Oliver              
     3) 2394 Roque, Alfonso             4) 2387 Puggi, Coleman            
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:52.33   3   4   
     1) 3567 Poole, Kevin               2) 3578 Walls, Marqui             
     3) 3561 Lewis, Donovan             4) 3545 Burden, Darius            
  6 Bordentown  'A'                                              3:54.16   3   3   
     1) 138 Dadzie, Devin               2) 181 Velasquez, Nick            
     3) 180 Sommers, Xander             4) 133 Bokma, Peter               
  7 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          4:00.05   3   2   
     1) 1520 Kee, Cameron               2) 1547 Wright, Kenny             
     3) 1527 Massey, Ibrahim            4) 1536 Rosenheim, Eric           
  8 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:00.59   2   1   
     1) 103 Kyle, McNeely               2) 95 DiLolle, William            
     3) 100 Ghee, Shariff               4) 101 Hyland, Jason              
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     4:18.70   2 
     1) 3448 Sakach, Max                2) 3427 Hunter, Neil              
     3) 3453 Stillwagon, Nick           4) 3428 Hutchison, Brian          
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burllington City  'A'                                       11:40.24   10   
     1) 341 Landrum, Samad              2) 336 Del Torro, Isaac           
     3) 333 Aykit, Isa                  4) 334 Brooks, Daveigh            
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         12:27.08    8   
     1) 1530 Murphy, Sean               2) 1505 Brown, Malik              
     3) 1541 Stevenson, Brendon         4) 1512 Duffy, Colin              
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                               12:53.66    6   
     1) 2399 Stabile, Sean              2) 2361 Fajuyi, Samuel            
     3) 2332 Abdellah, Abdellah         4) 2343 Bustos, Leonard           
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    11:01.11   10   
     1) 3429 Hutchison, Nick            2) 3440 Massaro, Andrew           
     3) 3418 Dziuba, Mike               4) 3443 Melko, Connor             
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                             11:38.89    8   
     1) 1782 Curtin, Colin              2) 1794 Maaddi, Austin            
     3) 1796 MC Cartney, Sean           4) 1783 Donachie, Andrew          
  3 Schalick  'A'                                               12:01.83    6   
     1) 2752 Cagle, Sean                2) 2755 Carter, Julani            
     3) 2750 Brogen, Leonard            4) 2769 Feliciano, David          
  4 Cedar Creek  'A'                                            12:14.00    5   
     1) 395 Beltrane, Kenny             2) 411 Hariharen, Tanish          
     3) 452 Walters, Brandon            4) 421 Lyons, Michael             
  5 Wildwood High School  'A'                                   13:42.68    4   
     1) 3587 Perez, Alexis              2) 3593 Young, Trayvon            
     3) 3585 McAllister, Dennis         4) 3590 Smith, Justin             
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    11:50.08   10   
     1) 3440 Massaro, Andrew            2) 3442 May, Sean                 
     3) 3437 Mahaney, Zachary           4) 3428 Hutchison, Brian          
  2 Woodstown  'A'                                              13:29.64    8   
     1) 3579 Walton, Ryan               2) 3582 Wood, Jamir               
     3) 3574 Seserko, Gavin             4) 3580 Wickersham, Ryder         
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick  'A'                                                1:06.20   2  10   
     1) 2776 Golembski, Jared           2) 2757 Casiano, Juan             
     3) 2770 Fox, Jared                 4) 2777 Hernandez, Jael           
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:07.01   2   8   
     1) 2385 Paul, Oliver               2) 2395 Salvatierra, Wilfred      
     3) 2357 Dennis, Christian          4) 2341 Britt, Jayden             
  3 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:13.17   1   6   
     1) 3577 Tighe, Daniel              2) 3546 Cox, Owen                 
     3) 3567 Poole, Kevin               4) 3545 Burden, Darius            
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     1:13.26   1   5   
     1) 3411 Acito, Cameron             2) 3412 Adams, Evan               
     3) 3422 Fisher, Michael            4) 3434 LaRosa, Luke              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:19.47   2  10   
     1) 3292 Laster, Jamire             2) 3281 Johnson, Rayshawn         
     3) 3246 Cozart, Adonis             4) 3255 Ducan, Cameron            
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:21.04   1   8   
     1) 2372 James-Hearn, Ziaharr       2) 2402 Turlington, Jeremiah      
     3) 2353 Datts, Raymond             4) 2367 Hassanein, Omar           
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2372 James-Hearn, Ziaha     Oakcrest                        5-00.00  
     5-00 
        O 
 --  2374 Kennedy, Eli           Oakcrest                             NH  
     5-00 
       XX 
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   412 Harvey, Khamir         Cedar Creek                     5-10.00    4   
  2  2341 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                        5-08.00    5   
  2  2350 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest                        5-08.00    5   
  4  3265 Gresham, Yasin         Willingboro                     5-06.00    3   
  5   404 Durham, Shamar         Cedar Creek                     5-02.00    4   
  5  3254 Douglas, Evan          Willingboro                     5-02.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2345 Carter, Matthew        Oakcrest                       11-06.00    5   
  2  2364 Goodwin, Christian     Oakcrest                       11-00.00    5   
  3  3577 Tighe, Daniel          Woodstown                      10-00.00  
  3  2788 Lowe, Trent            Schalick                       10-00.00  
 --  2806 West, Constantine      Schalick                           FAIL  
 --  3570 Reese, Spencer         Woodstown                          FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2350 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest                       21-01.00    5   
      20-04.25  21-01  20-03.25           
  2  2341 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       20-08.50    5   
      19-10  20-08.50  20-00.75           
  3  3469 Evans, Myjere          Camden Catholic                20-05.25    3   
      20-05.25  18-10  17-01.25           
  3   428 Melton, Bo             Cedar Creek                    20-05.25    4   
      20-05.25  19-08.75  20-04.50           
  5   442 Sarraf, Jared          Cedar Creek                    19-06.00    4   
      19-03.50  18-10  19-06           
  6  3413 Brady, Jack            BE Prep                        18-06.50    2.50
      17-11  FOUL  18-06.50           
  7  3412 Adams, Evan            BE Prep                        18-01.50    2.50
      FOUL  FOUL  18-01.50           
  8  3475 Hillman, Marcus        Camden Catholic                17-10.75    3   
      17-02.50  17-10.75  16-11.75          
  9  3559 Johnson, Zechariah     Woodstown                      17-07.00    2   
      17-07  17-02.50  FOUL          
 10  3570 Reese, Spencer         Woodstown                      16-01.50    2   
      16-00.25  15-05.25  16-01.50           
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   362 Hudson, JaJuan         Camden                         18-00.75    5   
      FOUL  18-00.75 x             
  2   373 Petion, Roodson        Camden                         17-01.50    5   
      17-01.50  FOUL x             
  3  3436 Mackey, Austin         BE Prep                        15-02.25    4   
      15-02.25  FOUL x             
  4  3419 Edwards, Kevin         BE Prep                        14-09.75    4   
      14-09.75  14-02               
 
Boys Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2352 Daniel, Dominique      Oakcrest                       18-08.25    5   
  2  2372 James-Hearn, Ziaha     Oakcrest                       17-10.00    5   
  3  3250 Dixon, Caraton         Willingboro                    14-00.25    4   
  4  3269 Hicks, Tiymire         Willingboro                    10-05.50    4   
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2341 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       43-00.75    5   
      FOUL  43-00.75  41-09           
  2  2385 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                       41-06.25    5   
      41-06.25  41-03  FOUL           
  3  2746 Barrett, Kason         Schalick                       40-06.25    4   
      FOUL  40-06.25  39-10           
  4  2803 Spann, Javon           Schalick                       39-02.00    4   
      37-07.25  37-07.25  39-02           
  5  3559 Johnson, Zechariah     Woodstown                      35-06.00    3   
      35-03  35-06  34-08.75          
  5  3411 Acito, Cameron         BE Prep                        35-06.00    2.50
      35-06  35-02.75  33-01           
  7  3570 Reese, Spencer         Woodstown                      35-00.00    3   
      33-10.75  35-00  34-08.50           
  8  3453 Stillwagon, Nick       BE Prep                        32-10.25    2.50
      FOUL  32-10.25  31-05.25           
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2378 McCall, Antoyane       Oakcrest                       37-00.75    5   
      36-00.50  37-00.75              
  2  2351 Coward, Cory           Oakcrest                       36-00.50    5   
      36-00.50  FOUL               
  3  2361 Fajuyi, Samuel         Oakcrest                       35-11.50  
      35-08.50  35-11.50               
  4  2360 Fajuyi, Emmanuel       Oakcrest                       34-01.50  
      32-10.75  34-01.50               
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1799 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                    55-01.50    5   
      50-08  52-10  55-01.50           
  2  2373 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                       47-10.00    4   
      46-10.25  FOUL  47-10           
  3  3303 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                    45-08.75    3   
      FOUL  43-00  45-08.75           
  4   364 Johnson, Ron           Camden                         45-03.00    2.50
      45-03  FOUL  FOUL           
  5  2384 Nicholas, Alejandr     Oakcrest                       41-08.00    4   
      41-08  40-10.50  40-10           
  6  3286 Joyner, Juquan         Willingboro                    40-03.00    3   
      40-03  38-00.25  FOUL           
  7  3527 Orcutt, Aaron          Pitman                         38-08.00    2   
      38-04.50  FOUL  38-08           
  8  3501 Awogbamila, Ade        Pitman                         37-11.50    2   
      37-11.50  FOUL  FOUL          
  9   391 Washington, Dayvoh     Camden                         37-06.00    2.50
      FOUL  37-06  35-00.50           
 10  1806 Jean-Charles, Regi     Holy Spirit                    37-01.50    5   
      FOUL  37-01.50  36-03.50           
 11   140 DeMas, Rocco           Bordentown                     36-11.00  
      35-09.50  36-11  FOUL           
 12  1533 Preto, Matt            Haddon Heights                 36-08.00    1.50
      FOUL  35-07  36-08           
 13  1506 Burch, Chris           Haddon Heights                 35-10.50    1.50
      FOUL  35-10.50  FOUL           
 --  3557 Honeycutt, Luke        Woodstown                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3578 Walls, Marqui          Woodstown                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   154 Marino, Antonio        Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1392 Cortez, Kris           Gateway                        37-07.00    5   
      37-07  FOUL x             
  2  1415 Scafide, Rob           Gateway                        30-06.00    5   
      30-06  30-01               
  3  3541 Batten, Hunter         Woodstown                      29-00.25    4   
      29-00.25  28-10.25              
  4  3552 Harris, Jay            Woodstown                      26-02.75    4   
      26-02.75  23-08.75               
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3231 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                    36-04.00    5   
  2  3234 Bennett, Joshua        Willingboro                    34-10.25    5   
  3  3245 Cordero, Magdiel       Willingboro                    34-07.00  
  4   120 Snyder, Justin         Audubon                        34-02.50    3   
  5  3291 Lakham, Mark           Willingboro                    32-05.50  
  6  3547 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                      32-04.25    4   
  7  1546 Williams, Navante      Haddon Heights                 31-08.25    2   
  8  3573 Romano, Steven         Woodstown                      30-05.25    4   
  9  1416 Sheehan, Evan          Gateway                        30-04.00    2.50
 10  3323 Thompson, Nyle         Willingboro                    29-09.50  
 11    97 Finnerty, Joseph       Audubon                        28-03.00    3   
 12  1402 Little, Noah           Gateway                        27-09.50    2.50
 13  3270 Hill, Khari            Willingboro                    27-02.50  
 14  3576 Stathokostas, Tim      Woodstown                      25-08.00  
 15  1524 Leason, Matt           Haddon Heights                 24-09.00    2   
 16  2368 Hayes, Ivan            Oakcrest                       23-11.00    1.50
 17  2358 Dennis, Joseph         Oakcrest                       20-01.50    1.50
 --  3549 Durkin, Kellen         Woodstown                          FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3303 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                      141-05    5   
      141-05  141-05  FOUL            
  2  3231 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                      118-07    5   
      FOUL  118-07  FOUL            
  3   140 DeMas, Rocco           Bordentown                       112-00  
      112-00  FOUL  109-08          
  4  1418 Teschko, Dan           Gateway                          106-06    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  106-06           
  5  1407 Michaelchuck, Robe     Gateway                          105-09    4   
      FOUL  103-02  105-09           
  6  3557 Honeycutt, Luke        Woodstown                        105-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-06           
  7  1506 Burch, Chris           Haddon Heights                   105-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-04           
  8  3416 D'Ippolito, Lewis      BE Prep                          103-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-11           
 --  1806 Jean-Charles, Regi     Holy Spirit                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2373 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2368 Hayes, Ivan            Oakcrest                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1799 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3551 Franceschini, Anto     Woodstown                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   154 Marino, Antonio        Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  3451 Sobocinski, Andrew     BE Prep                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --  1522 Lark, Sergio           Haddon Heights                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3283 Jones, Christopher     Willingboro                      103-02    4   
  2  1507 Coppola, Franco        Haddon Heights                   102-03    5   
  3  1546 Williams, Navante      Haddon Heights                    92-00    5   
  4  3291 Lakham, Mark           Willingboro                       74-02    4   
  5  3547 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                         72-10    3   
  6  3573 Romano, Steven         Woodstown                         71-05    3   
  7   188 Zaro, Jordan           Bordentown                        64-06    2.50
  8   160 Montalvo, Anthony      Bordentown                        59-07    2.50
  9  3549 Durkin, Kellen         Woodstown                         58-03  
 10  3576 Stathokostas, Tim      Woodstown                         48-08  
 --  3553 Hayman, Isaiah         Woodstown                          FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1392 Cortez, Kris           Gateway                           96-01    5   
      96-01  FOUL x             
  2  3541 Batten, Hunter         Woodstown                         80-05    4   
      FOUL  80-05 x             
  3  1415 Scafide, Rob           Gateway                           80-03    5   
      80-03  39-05 x             
  4  3552 Harris, Jay            Woodstown                         68-01    4   
      68-01  55-02 x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1396 Dunne, Patrick         Gateway                          153-11    5   
  2  1416 Sheehan, Evan          Gateway                           97-05    5   
  3   154 Marino, Antonio        Bordentown                        97-00    4   
  4  1522 Lark, Sergio           Haddon Heights                    91-06    3   
  5  3231 Bakarr, Teslim         Willingboro                       84-10    2.50
  6  3310 Robetson, Joshua       Willingboro                       83-00    2.50
  7  1510 DeValerio, Dominic     Haddon Heights                    80-11    3   
  8   162 Murray, Connor         Bordentown                        78-05    4   
  9  3576 Stathokostas, Tim      Woodstown                         77-07    2   
 10  3263 Grady, Devion          Willingboro                       72-04  
 11  3573 Romano, Steven         Woodstown                         71-09    2   
 12  3280 Jean-Baptiste, Isa     Willingboro                       71-07  
 13  3551 Franceschini, Anto     Woodstown                         67-10  
 14   160 Montalvo, Anthony      Bordentown                        65-10  
 15  3547 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                         63-01  
 --   140 DeMas, Rocco           Bordentown                         FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3541 Batten, Hunter         Woodstown                         99-04    5   
      99-04  FOUL               
  2  3552 Harris, Jay            Woodstown                         80-07    5   
      76-05  80-07               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1799 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                      186-06  
  2  1418 Teschko, Dan           Gateway                          163-06    5   
  3  1404 Lombardo, Tom          Gateway                          154-01    5   
  4  3557 Honeycutt, Luke        Woodstown                        139-01    4   
  5  3456 Varley, Jason          BE Prep                          138-10  
  6  2335 Ashiagbor, Manasse     Oakcrest                         134-09  
  7   150 Jackson, Owen          Bordentown                       128-11    3   
  8  3567 Poole, Kevin           Woodstown                        124-00    4   
  9    96 Efymow, Jesse          Audubon                          120-10  
 10   135 Butt, Saad             Bordentown                       120-01    3   
 --  3264 Greene, Trae           Willingboro                        FOUL  
 --  3301 Nah, Albert            Willingboro                        FOUL  
 --  1806 Jean-Charles, Regi     Holy Spirit                        FOUL  
 --  3416 D'Ippolito, Lewis      BE Prep                            FOUL  
 --   119 Salamone, Nike         Audubon                            FOUL  
 --  2340 Bond, Connor           Oakcrest                           FOUL  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Open Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2183 Zor, Thomas            Millville                         55.45   5   3.33
  2  3594 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                            58.31   3   2   
  3   287 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    58.38   1   2.66
  4  2171 Thomas, Jonah          Millville                         58.95   5   3.33
  5  1947 Johnson-Waters, Kh     Lenape                          1:01.84   3   2   
  6   262 Lucas, Rashid          Burlington Twp                  1:02.95   1   2.66
  7   274 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp                  1:03.17   1   2.66
  8   530 Natale, Anthony        Cherokee                        1:03.41   1   1.66
  9   538 Panaccio, Alfred       Cherokee                        1:03.68   1   1.66
 10  2143 Martinez, Benny        Millville                       1:03.73   5   3.33
 11   537 Osterhout, David       Cherokee                        1:04.09   1   1.66
 12   778 Petrille, Dan          Clearview                       1:04.78   2   1.33
 13  1904 Adams, Jordan          Lenape                          1:05.49   3   2   
 14   784 Sagarino, Keifer       Clearview                       1:07.03   2   1.33
 15  1385 Zelaya, Henry          Egg Harbor                      1:07.13   4   1   
 16   732 Battilana, Phil        Clearview                       1:08.01   2   1.33
 17  2965 Baskow, Brandon        St. Augustine Pr                1:08.39   2   0.66
 18  1261 Cherry, Steven         Egg Harbor                      1:11.14   4   1   
 19  1266 Conyer, Jared          Egg Harbor                      1:12.21   4   1   
 20  3002 McCardell, Charles     St. Augustine Pr                1:12.53   2   0.66
 21  2969 Bernard, Matthew       St. Augustine Pr                1:16.24   2   0.66
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                47.20   2  10   
     1) 1356 Sherrod, Maurice           2) 1380 Washington, Ryan          
     3) 1270 Dang, Brian                4) 1249 Berenotto, Michael        
  2 Vineland  'A'                                                  47.40   2   8   
     1) 3054 Ochoa, Isaac               2) 3047 Johnson, Dovante'         
     3) 3045 Hadnot, Emerson            4) 3067 Soto, Diego               
  3 Ocean City  'A'                                                47.60   2   6   
     1) 2430 Jamison, Sean              2) 2408 Bergman, Liam             
     3) 2431 Jamison, Thomas            4) 2466 Shallcross, Robert        
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            47.90   2   5   
     1) 274 Mends, Daniel               2) 192 Alicea, Devan              
     3) 217 Dalambert, Hansley          4) 325 Williams, Justin           
  5 Lenape  'A'                                                    48.93   1   4   
     1)                                 2) 1967 Morton, Desmond           
     3) 1954 Kinder, Ondre              4) 1976 Scioli, Austin            
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                  48.98   1   3   
     1) 502 Iannuzzi, Christan          2) 457 Amin, Neil                 
     3) 506 Jjemba, Eric                4) 474 Dawkins, Matthew           
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                                49.38   1   2   
     1) 2188 Calabrese, AJ              2) 2187 Bolte, Thomas             
     3) 2205 Fung, Lemuel               4) 2248 Veldon, Ryan              
  8 Vineland  'B'                                                  51.30   2   1   
     1) 3042 Garcia, Alberto            2) 3061 Ramos, Edwin              
     3) 3064 Santana, Julian            4) 3055 Ortiz, Lee                
  9 Clearview  'A'                                                 52.50   2 
     1) 764 Lewis, Jackson              2) 752 Hollenbaugh, Justin        
     3) 802 Veres, Blaise               4) 749 Glavin, Tyler              
 -- Cherokee  'B'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) 534 Opara, Nkenna               2) 520 Marnin, Lucas              
     3) 479 Elbanna, Abu-Becker         4) 491 Graterol, Sebastian        
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland  'A'                                                  43.30   4  10   
     1) 1996 Bishop, Justin             2) 1991 Anderson, Devin           
     3) 2018 Grillo, Matthew            4) 1992 Anderson, Kenny           
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                                43.97   2   8   
     1) 2192 Clark, Skyler              2) 2206 Gamble, Gregory           
     3) 2218 Howard, Zion               4) 2233 Outlaw, Brandon           
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                  44.35   2   6   
     1) 472 Curley, Robert              2) 541 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 497 Hopkins, Daulton            4) 492 Graves, Terrance           
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            44.46   2   5   
     1) 292 Price, Drew                 2) 216 Dalambert, Hans            
     3) 328 Wormley, Everett            4) 272 Meade, Akile               
  5 Clearview  'A'                                                 44.94   2   4   
     1) 754 Jones, Christopher          2) 788 Shields, Ta'Hee            
     3) 733 Bentancur, Troy             4) 768 McAlpin, Fred              
  6 Ocean City  'A'                                                44.99   2   3   
     1) 2435 Jones, Jared               2) 2439 Lisa, Zachary             
     3) 2451 O'Donoghue, Cian           4) 2460 Rolls, Joshua             
  7 Winslow  'A'                                                   45.10   1   2   
     1) 3351 Dockery, Dashawn           2) 3369 Smalls-Harmon, Keir       
     3) 3334 Adams, Ryan                4) 3359 Jones, Isaiah             
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                        45.42   1   1   
     1) 3012 Rhea, Sincere              2) 2989 Gould, Will               
     3) 2979 Dobbins, Kyle              4) 3014 Robinson, True            
  9 Millville  'A'                                                 47.08   1 
     1) 2183 Zor, Thomas                2) 2181 Worthington, Christopher  
     3) 2145 Mayo, Jalen                4) 2143 Martinez, Benny           
 -- Lenape  'A'                                                       DQ   1 
     1) 1947 Johnson-Waters, Khyree     2) 3594 Harrison, Kevin           
     3) 1938 Holmes, Nate               4) 1915 Campbell, Trey            
 -- Egg Harbor  'A'                                                   DQ   2 
     1) 1328 Moore, Dante               2) 1268 Covington, Devon          
     3) 1253 Brock, Amir                4) 1280 Dessoye, Alex             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                47.01   10   
     1) 1383 White, Tyke                2) 1318 Marcus, Solomon           
     3) 1341 Pelaez, Alex               4) 1347 Rivera, Luis              
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                                52.31    8   
     1) 2250 Walker, James              2) 2256 Yuan, Chiachen            
     3) 2198 Denmark, Kevin             4) 2191 Carwright-Atkins, Nicholas
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'B'                                                1:37.23   3  10   
     1) 3054 Ochoa, Isaac               2) 3034 Cardona, Jamison          
     3) 3045 Hadnot, Emerson            4) 3064 Santana, Julian           
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:37.39   3   8   
     1) 1242 Ashworth, Matt             2) 1377 Vitale, Jared             
     3) 1380 Washington, Ryan           4) 1337 Orelien, Sheildon         
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:40.45   3   6   
     1) 292 Price, Drew                 2) 192 Alicea, Devan              
     3) 217 Dalambert, Hansley          4) 325 Williams, Justin           
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:41.59   3   5   
     1) 2209 Guevara, Nathaniel         2) 2187 Bolte, Thomas             
     3) 2210 Hall, Patrick              4) 2248 Veldon, Ryan              
  5 Cherokee  'D'                                                1:43.18   2   4   
     1) 491 Graterol, Sebastian         2) 520 Marnin, Lucas              
     3) 461 Bishop, Ryan                4) 548 Schneeweis, Colton         
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      1:43.56   1   3   
     1) 3017 Savela, Matthew            2) 2970 Booth, Chris              
     3) 2989 Gould, Will                4) 2997 Mainiero, Geno            
  7 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:44.74   2   2   
     1) 2478 Zedonek, Nicholas          2) 2411 Cisternino, Rocco         
     3) 2431 Jamison, Thomas            4) 2457 Perkins, Tucker           
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:45.38   1   1   
     1) 463 Brown, Naledge              2) 524 Micken, Samuel             
     3) 457 Amin, Neil                  4) 486 Fisher, Brandon            
  9 Vineland  'A'                                                1:46.36   2 
     1) 3061 Ramos, Edwin               2) 3042 Garcia, Alberto           
     3) 3055 Ortiz, Lee                 4) 3035 Cardona, Justin           
 10 Kingsway  'B'                                                1:50.11   2 
     1) 1836 Evernham, Ryan             2) 1824 Chirip, Josh              
     3) 1821 Cancglin, Evan             4) 1876 Quigley, Ryan             
 11 Clearview  'A'                                               1:51.73   1 
     1) 764 Lewis, Jackson              2) 761 Kubler, Nick               
     3) 763 Laboy, Jared                4) 760 Kowalik, Jared             
 12 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:51.98   1 
     1) 1903 Young, Elijah              2) 1814 Boyle, Mike               
     3) 1888 Singh, Sanamdeep           4) 1838 Farnese, Matt             
 13 Cherokee  'C'                                                1:56.29   1 
     1) 538 Panaccio, Alfred            2) 546 Saura, Giovanni            
     3) 470 Connolly, Christian         4) 456 Amin, Kush                 
 -- Cherokee  'B'                                                    DNF   1 
     1) 523 McShane, Michael            2) 513 Kirby, Mark                
     3) 478 DiCostanzo, Nicholas        4) 506 Jjemba, Eric               
 -- Cherokee  'E'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) 530 Natale, Anthony             2) 502 Iannuzzi, Christan         
     3) 487 Franks, Darren              4) 553 Specht, Anton              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:31.12   1  10   
     1) 2192 Clark, Skyler              2) 2206 Gamble, Gregory           
     3) 2218 Howard, Zion               4) 2233 Outlaw, Brandon           
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:31.14   1   8   
     1) 216 Dalambert, Hans             2) 287 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
     3) 328 Wormley, Everett            4) 272 Meade, Akile               
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:31.62   1   6   
     1) 1280 Dessoye, Alex              2) 1328 Moore, Dante              
     3) 1268 Covington, Devon           4) 1253 Brock, Amir               
  4 Mainland  'A'                                                1:33.37   3   5   
     1) 1991 Anderson, Devin            2) 2007 Davis, Levar              
     3) 2071 Williams, Matt             4) 2028 Jones, Sahmir             
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:34.76   1   4   
     1) 3351 Dockery, Dashawn           2) 3369 Smalls-Harmon, Keir       
     3) 3359 Jones, Isaiah              4) 3350 Davis, Taki               
  6 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:36.23   1   3   
     1) 2435 Jones, Jared               2) 2430 Jamison, Sean             
     3) 2451 O'Donoghue, Cian           4) 2466 Shallcross, Robert        
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               1:37.62   1   2   
     1) 754 Jones, Christopher          2) 733 Bentancur, Troy            
     3) 729 Alestra, Tim                4) 768 McAlpin, Fred              
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:39.87   1   1   
     1) 534 Opara, Nkenna               2) 474 Dawkins, Matthew           
     3) 460 Belz, Ryan                  4) 492 Graves, Terrance           
  9 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:46.92   1 
     1) 1911 Brock, Nate                2) 1904 Adams, Jordan             
     3) 1954 Kinder, Ondre              4) 1938 Holmes, Nate              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:38.79   10   
     1) 1383 White, Tyke                2) 1347 Rivera, Luis              
     3) 1366 Thompson, Kevin            4) 1318 Marcus, Solomon           
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:39.06    8   
     1) 495 Gupta, Aatish               2) 481 Epps, Amir                 
     3) 536 Ortiz, Joshua               4) 475 Delendik, William          
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:45.22    6   
     1) 2191 Carwright-Atkins, Nicholas 2) 2250 Walker, James             
     3) 2235 Pearcy, Joshua             4) 2198 Denmark, Kevin            
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                1:46.50    5   
     1) 43 William, Josh                2) 31 Petillo, Dylan              
     3) 24 Moeng, Oratille              4) 16 Glover, Jawon               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland  'A'                                                3:23.16   10   
     1) 1996 Bishop, Justin             2) 1997 Bongiovanni, Domenic      
     3) 2018 Grillo, Matthew            4) 2019 Gustafson, Larry          
  2 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:26.18    8   
     1) 3334 Adams, Ryan                2) 3333 Adams, Jamil              
     3) 3371 Watson, Davonte            4) 3372 Watson, Zion              
  3 Millville  'A'                                               3:37.80    6   
     1) 2183 Zor, Thomas                2) 2181 Worthington, Christopher  
     3) 2165 Slaney, John               4) 2171 Thomas, Jonah             
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:01.65    5   
     1) 1891 Stevens, Brendan           2) 1827 Connor, Jonathon          
     3) 1861 Mangiaracina, Brian        4) 1847 Henderson, Gary           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:51.95   10   
     1) 536 Ortiz, Joshua               2) 495 Gupta, Aatish              
     3) 465 Cabbagestalk, Tramil        4) 481 Epps, Amir                 
  2 Absegami  'A'                                                3:55.90    8   
     1) 24 Moeng, Oratille              2) 43 William, Josh               
     3) 21 Joga, Keishaun               4) 16 Glover, Jawon               
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:56.40    6   
     1) 663 Savitch, Ben                2) 609 Friedman, Alex             
     3) 571 Andre, Jean-Michelet        4) 567 Aeillo, George             
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:02.25    5   
     1) 2250 Walker, James              2) 2191 Carwright-Atkins, Nicholas
     3) 2235 Pearcy, Joshua             4) 2199 Donovan, Walter           
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:06.91    4   
     1) 1830 Daniel, Eron               2) 1852 Joyner, Orion             
     3) 1883 Rothwein, Nick             4) 1885 Senkier, Jonathan         
  6 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              4:08.21    3   
     1) 1383 White, Tyke                2) 1246 Barnes, Luke              
     3) 1366 Thompson, Kevin            4) 1347 Rivera, Luis              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                3:42.07   2  10   
     1) 1731 Ceasar, Tyree              2) 1750 Hooks, Juwan              
     3) 1740 Del Giorno, Dante          4) 1745 Figueroa, Nathaniel       
  2 Ocean City  'B'                                              3:51.47   2   8   
     1) 2467 Sheldon, John              2) 2462 Saul, Ryan                
     3) 2478 Zedonek, Nicholas          4) 2408 Bergman, Liam             
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                3:52.12   1   6   
     1) 3034 Cardona, Jamison           2) 3047 Johnson, Dovante'         
     3) 3045 Hadnot, Emerson            4) 3048 Kent, Willie              
  4 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              3:54.24   2   5   
     1) 1288 Fedasz, Alex               2) 1380 Washington, Ryan          
     3) 1249 Berenotto, Michael         4) 1377 Vitale, Jared             
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:54.65   1   4   
     1) 460 Belz, Ryan                  2) 486 Fisher, Brandon            
     3) 548 Schneeweis, Colton          4) 463 Brown, Naledge             
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        3:56.89   2   3   
     1) 640 Onuoha, Dillon              2) 625 Holmes, Devin              
     3) 632 Mansuy III, Eden            4) 587 Ciechon, Benjamin          
  7 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:01.28   1   2   
     1) 1924 Doerner, Matt              2) 1926 Flately, Jack             
     3) 1908 Benson, Kerry              4) 1961 Leiby, Parker             
  8 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:12.41   1   1   
     1) 1888 Singh, Sanamdeep           2) 1903 Young, Elijah             
     3) 1862 Martin, Cameryn            4) 1869 Mitchell, Jacob           
  9 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:14.89   1 
     1) 2416 Dragon, David              2) 2477 Yang, Kevin               
     3) 2413 Craft, John                4) 2423 Gonzalez, Bryan           
 10 Clearview  'A'                                               4:26.96   1 
     1) 760 Kowalik, Jared              2) 802 Veres, Blaise              
     3) 766 Mahmood, Reaz               4) 763 Laboy, Jared               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'B'                                              9:00.17   10   
     1) 2254 West, Jack                 2) 2228 Miller, Zachary           
     3) 2227 MC Hale, Aedan             4) 2245 Skarbek, Brandon          
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  9:07.06    8   
     1) 1988 Vizzard, James             2) 1961 Leiby, Parker             
     3) 1967 Morton, Desmond            4) 1951 Kazandjian, Paven         
  3 Ocean City  'A'                                              9:23.83    6   
     1) 2449 Monteith, Evan             2) 2459 Rabia, Avi                
     3) 2429 James, Tyler               4) 2420 Faust, Michael            
  4 Highland  'A'                                                9:26.71    5   
     1) 1740 Del Giorno, Dante          2) 1747 Hawkins, Yarayah          
     3) 1735 Corsaro, Chris             4) 1760 Palacios, Juan            
  5 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              9:29.63    4   
     1) 1269 Dang, Binh                 2) 1287 Fathin, Mohammed          
     3) 1362 Stephens, Matt             4) 1386 Zimmerman, Nicholas       
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          9:30.61    3   
     1) 215 Cullinan, Cal               2) 266 Manjaro, Koodsha           
     3) 275 Mihalik, Jason              4) 298 Repici, Tyler              
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                                9:34.51    2   
     1) 1824 Chirip, Josh               2) 1815 Brown, Justin             
     3) 1848 Hindley, Cade              4) 1849 Hindley, Cole             
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:48.07    1   
     1) 565 Zurzolo, Christopher        2) 564 Zeitz, Matthew             
     3) 500 Hyzy, Jacob                 4) 518 Mahoney, Patrick           
  9 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     10:26.36  
     1) 3024 Venuto, Nick               2) 3016 Sabella, John             
     3) 2994 Luciano, Nick              4) 3002 McCardell, Charles        
 10 Moorestown  'A'                                             12:29.84  
     1) 2190 Carlyle, Sean              2) 2249 Wadhwa, Rohan             
     3) 2212 Hare, Tyler                4) 2237 Pillai, Aditya            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape  'A'                                                  8:18.33   10   
     1) 1959 Lauer, Craig               2) 1922 Cruz, Alec                
     3) 1987 Vicente, Adam              4) 1930 Fraley, Dan               
  2 Winslow  'A'                                                 8:20.88    8   
     1) 3355 Green, Marquis             2) 3372 Watson, Zion              
     3) 3338 Barbour, Grant             4) 3371 Watson, Davonte           
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          8:26.02    6   
     1) 251 Jones, Jalen                2) 268 Masiuk, Andrew             
     3) 198 Bhuta, Rikhin               4) 311 Soglo, Nixon               
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      8:53.02    5   
     1) 3021 Simila, Nick               2) 2972 Collins, Blaise           
     3) 2973 Collins, Casey             4) 2999 Martini, Will             
  5 Millville  'A'                                               8:59.43    4   
     1) 2117 Duerr, Chris               2) 2143 Martinez, Benny           
     3) 2110 Bowles, Cody               4) 2118 Durham, Ajah              
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                9:01.14    3   
     1) 1861 Mangiaracina, Brian        2) 1827 Connor, Jonathon          
     3) 1847 Henderson, Gary            4) 1885 Senkier, Jonathan         
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               9:13.22    2   
     1) 750 Gorman, Ian                 2) 797 Sterling, Elijah           
     3) 736 Bonagura, JohnPaul          4) 743 DeSimone, Joseph           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami  'A'                                                9:43.08   10   
     1) 21 Joga, Keishaun               2) 39 Tedla, Yafet                
     3) 24 Moeng, Oratille              4) 27 Ngo, Luke                   
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             10:15.33    8   
     1) 1355 Shahrear, Syed             2) 1254 Bruno, Oliver             
     3) 1238 Alicea, Josue              4) 1285 Enriquez, Oscar           
 -- Moorestown  'A'                                                  DNF  
     1) 2201 Farmer, Jackson            2) 2227 MC Hale, Aedan            
     3) 2247 Tsai, Joshua               4) 2190 Carlyle, Sean             
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               18:44.20   10   
     1) 1843 Grandizio, Joe             2) 1861 Mangiaracina, Brian       
     3) 1827 Connor, Jonathon           4) 1891 Stevens, Brendan          
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                             18:50.48    8   
     1) 2231 Morris, Harrison           2) 2255 Wun, Jesse                
     3) 2184 Arvelo, Diego              4) 2204 Fox, Kevin                
  3 Clearview  'A'                                              19:30.39    6   
     1) 789 Shivers, Nathan             2) 769 McCarty, Colin             
     3) 805 Vinciguerra, Anthony        4) 748 Gardina, Colin             
  4 Highland  'A'                                               20:27.64    5   
     1) 1766 Samalonis, Zachary         2) 1773 Williams, Brandon         
     3) 1758 Minchak, Mike              4) 1756 McCarville, Christian     
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               20:27.89    4   
     1) 493 Gravlin, Steven             2) 501 Iannotta, Michael          
     3) 469 Conn, Jonathan              4) 552 Smith, Matthew             
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     20:36.24    3   
     1) 2999 Martini, Will              2) 3028 Wright, Justin            
     3) 2982 Fernandez, Jake            4) 3029 Zaleskiewicz, William     
  7 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         22:41.38    2   
     1) 273 Mendez, Steven              2) 298 Repici, Tyler              
     3) 304 Sharp, Aidan                4) 279 Moore, William             
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:35.82   2  10   
     1) 1328 Moore, Dante               2) 1242 Ashworth, Matt            
     3) 1280 Dessoye, Alex              4) 1253 Brock, Amir               
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:37.47   2   8   
     1) 472 Curley, Robert              2) 492 Graves, Terrance           
     3) 497 Hopkins, Daulton            4) 525 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin     
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:39.79   2   6   
     1) 292 Price, Drew                 2) 216 Dalambert, Hans            
     3) 328 Wormley, Everett            4) 248 Johnson, Justin            
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               1:40.62   2   5   
     1) 788 Shields, Ta'Hee             2) 733 Bentancur, Troy            
     3) 784 Sagarino, Keifer            4) 729 Alestra, Tim               
  5 Lenape  'A'                                                  1:41.04   1   4   
     1) 1915 Campbell, Trey             2) 1911 Brock, Nate               
     3) 1967 Morton, Desmond            4) 1979 Smith, Malik              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'B'                                              4:00.16   1  10   
     1) 2188 Calabrese, AJ              2) 2210 Hall, Patrick             
     3) 2205 Fung, Lemuel               4) 2228 Miller, Zachary           
  2 Lenape  'A'                                                  4:00.90   2   8   
     1) 1967 Morton, Desmond            2) 1976 Scioli, Austin            
     3) 1917 Carnation, Ryan            4) 1988 Vizzard, James            
  3 Vineland  'A'                                                4:02.48   2   6   
     1) 3040 Duran, Roberto             2) 3067 Soto, Diego               
     3) 3047 Johnson, Dovante'          4) 3058 Pitt, Jordan              
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:03.70   2   5   
     1) 553 Specht, Anton               2) 479 Elbanna, Abu-Becker        
     3) 513 Kirby, Mark                 4) 538 Panaccio, Alfred           
  5 Clearview  'C'                                               4:04.51   2   4   
     1) 750 Gorman, Ian                 2) 764 Lewis, Jackson             
     3) 749 Glavin, Tyler               4) 743 DeSimone, Joseph           
  6 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:08.57   1   3   
     1) 2248 Veldon, Ryan               2) 2209 Guevara, Nathaniel        
     3) 2187 Bolte, Thomas              4) 2254 West, Jack                
  7 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:14.34   1   2   
     1) 2423 Gonzalez, Bryan            2) 2416 Dragon, David             
     3) 2452 Oteri, Nicholas            4) 2469 Steele, Ian               
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:15.55   2   1   
     1) 248 Johnson, Justin             2) 201 Blackwell, Jalyn           
     3) 256 Lanier, Zonya               4) 273 Mendez, Steven             
  9 Clearview  'B'                                               4:17.49   1 
     1) 752 Hollenbaugh, Justin         2) 778 Petrille, Dan              
     3) 761 Kubler, Nick                4) 769 McCarty, Colin             
 10 Clearview  'A'                                               4:31.09   1 
     1) 774 Neiswender, Evan            2) 731 Baitinger, Tyler           
     3)                                 4) 799 TuCai, Shawn               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              4:13.31   10   
     1) 1318 Marcus, Solomon            2) 1347 Rivera, Luis              
     3) 1341 Pelaez, Alex               4) 1274 DeClement, Josh           
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:25.12    8   
     1) 1862 Martin, Cameryn            2) 1814 Boyle, Mike               
     3) 1901 White, Matt                4) 1897 Wagner, Gavin             
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:43.07    6   
     1) 2198 Denmark, Kevin             2) 2256 Yuan, Chiachen            
     3) 2199 Donovan, Walter            4) 2212 Hare, Tyler               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:42.63   10   
     1) 3333 Adams, Jamil               2) 3351 Dockery, Dashawn          
     3) 3369 Smalls-Harmon, Keir        4) 3371 Watson, Davonte           
  2 Clearview  'A'                                               3:45.81    8   
     1) 754 Jones, Christopher          2) 787 Sharper, Gyair             
     3) 789 Shivers, Nathan             4) 768 McAlpin, Fred              
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:48.41    6   
     1) 525 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin      2) 472 Curley, Robert             
     3) 497 Hopkins, Daulton            4) 541 Powell, Matthew            
  4 Lenape  'A'                                                  3:52.60    5   
     1) 1922 Cruz, Alec                 2) 1947 Johnson-Waters, Khyree    
     3) 1989 Wallace, Nate              4) 1959 Lauer, Craig              
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      3:56.39    4   
     1) 3012 Rhea, Sincere              2) 2979 Dobbins, Kyle             
     3) 2974 Collins, Shamere           4) 3021 Simila, Nick              
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:41.41   10   
     1) 1848 Hindley, Cade              2) 1824 Chirip, Josh              
     3) 1838 Farnese, Matt              4) 1849 Hindley, Cole             
  2 Vineland  'A'                                               11:55.28    8   
     1) 3065 Smith, Ventrelle           2) 3040 Duran, Roberto            
     3) 3066 Somerville, Kinnis         4) 3058 Pitt, Jordan              
  3 Millville  'A'                                              11:59.48    6   
     1) 2167 Smith, Kevin               2) 2168 Smith, Kyseme             
     3) 2165 Slaney, John               4) 2174 Vandemark, Tyler          
  4 Lenape  'A'                                                 12:05.56    5   
     1) 1943 Isky, Kevin                2) 1938 Holmes, Nate              
     3) 1967 Morton, Desmond            4) 1937 Hochberg, Jeff            
  5 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       12:08.00    4   
     1) 585 Cherian, Jerry              2) 662 Santoro, Nick              
     3) 596 DeCosmo, Carmen             4) 657 Rorke, E.J.                
  6 Highland  'A'                                               12:08.66    3   
     1) 1747 Hawkins, Yarayah           2) 1745 Figueroa, Nathaniel       
     3) 1752 Kashem, Abdullah           4) 1733 Clark, Jeremiah           
  7 Ocean City  'A'                                             12:17.92    2   
     1) 2420 Faust, Michael             2) 2407 Bailey, Christopher       
     3) 2447 Millar, Jonathan           4) 2449 Monteith, Evan            
  8 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             12:24.13    1   
     1) 1359 Simpson, Ryan              2) 1287 Fathin, Mohammed          
     3) 1362 Stephens, Matt             4) 1386 Zimmerman, Nicholas       
  9 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         12:24.33  
     1) 266 Manjaro, Koodsha            2) 198 Bhuta, Rikhin              
     3) 215 Cullinan, Cal               4) 275 Mihalik, Jason             
 10 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                                     13:19.04  
     1) 2994 Luciano, Nick              2) 3025 Vicente, Nick             
     3) 3013 Ricci, David               4) 3002 McCardell, Charles        
 11 Kingsway  'B'                                               13:37.81  
     1) 1821 Cancglin, Evan             2) 1875 Parker, Nik               
     3) 1876 Quigley, Ryan              4) 1815 Brown, Justin             
 12 Clearview  'A'                                              13:51.39  
     1) 744 Fisher, Nick                2) 749 Glavin, Tyler              
     3) 792 Singh, Harveer              4) 809 Young, Shane               
 13 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     14:42.83  
     1) 2986 Gallina, Sal               2) 3005 Nailor, Brendan           
     3) 3001 Mason, Collin              4) 3009 Patel, Sagar              
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'A'                                             10:59.97   10   
     1) 2231 Morris, Harrison           2) 2184 Arvelo, Diego             
     3) 2233 Outlaw, Brandon            4) 2204 Fox, Kevin                
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         11:02.82    8   
     1) 249 Jones, Alexander            2) 311 Soglo, Nixon               
     3) 287 Ongwenyi, Eddy              4) 212 Coombs, Christopher        
  3 Winslow  'A'                                                11:26.62    6   
     1) 3338 Barbour, Grant             2) 3334 Adams, Ryan               
     3) 3355 Green, Marquis             4) 3372 Watson, Zion              
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:27.28    5   
     1) 1847 Henderson, Gary            2) 1863 Martin, James             
     3) 1870 Morrison, Declan           4) 1834 Estabillo, Ben            
  5 Lenape  'A'                                                 11:39.70    4   
     1) 1987 Vicente, Adam              2) 1915 Campbell, Trey            
     3) 1930 Fraley, Dan                4) 1925 Figura, Mike              
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     12:04.02    3   
     1) 3028 Wright, Justin             2) 2973 Collins, Casey            
     3) 2993 Lawn, Colin                4) 2982 Fernandez, Jake           
  7 Clearview  'A'                                              12:08.77    2   
     1) 747 Gamber, Colin               2) 745 Franceschini, Vincent      
     3) 805 Vinciguerra, Anthony        4) 748 Gardina, Colin             
  8 Millville  'A'                                              12:20.19    1   
     1) 2173 Vanaman, Eric              2) 2165 Slaney, John              
     3) 2152 Pace, Joshua               4) 2109 Bird, Christian           
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             11:54.26   10   
     1) 1367 Thuraurajah, Gobi          2) 1263 Cohen, Joshua             
     3) 1246 Barnes, Luke               4) 1259 Catania, Brian            
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:58.15    8   
     1) 1885 Senkier, Jonathan          2) 1830 Daniel, Eron              
     3) 1883 Rothwein, Nick             4) 1897 Wagner, Gavin             
  3 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       12:14.07    6   
     1) 587 Ciechon, Benjamin           2) 567 Aeillo, George             
     3) 661 Santoro, Jonathan           4) 642 Parent, Drew               
  4 Kingsway  'B'                                               12:44.17    5   
     1) 1902 Wilkins, Stephen           2) 1855 Kostick, Alex             
     3) 1820 Burns, Kieran              4) 1869 Mitchell, Jacob           
  5 Absegami  'A'                                               13:15.03    4   
     1)                                 2) 43 William, Josh               
     3) 39 Tedla, Yafet                 4) 21 Joga, Keishaun              
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                               13:31.23    3   
     1) 528 Moraschi, Michael           2) 495 Gupta, Aatish              
     3) 558 Villanueva, George          4) 455 Amin, Harsh                
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                             13:39.60    2   
     1) 2199 Donovan, Walter            2) 2237 Pillai, Aditya            
     3) 2245 Skarbek, Brandon           4) 2201 Farmer, Jackson           
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:16.21   2  10   
     1) 1277 Del Conte, Joseph          2) 1360 Smith, James              
     3) 1262 Chung, Justin              4) 1305 Johnson, Jimmie           
  2 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:17.98   2   8   
     1) 2467 Sheldon, John              2) 2411 Cisternino, Rocco         
     3) 2407 Bailey, Christopher        4) 2477 Yang, Kevin               
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      1:19.26   1   6   
     1) 2989 Gould, Will                2) 2969 Bernard, Matthew          
     3) 2970 Booth, Chris               4) 2965 Baskow, Brandon           
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland  'A'                                                1:01.41   2  10   
     1) 1991 Anderson, Devin            2) 1992 Anderson, Kenny           
     3) 2018 Grillo, Matthew            4) 2019 Gustafson, Larry          
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:02.24   2   8   
     1) 1376 Vazquez, Luis              2) 1268 Covington, Devon          
     3) 1337 Orelien, Sheildon          4) 1289 Felker, Ryan              
  3 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:11.35   1   6   
     1) 3371 Watson, Davonte            2) 3359 Jones, Isaiah             
     3) 3350 Davis, Taki                4) 3333 Adams, Jamil              
  4 Clearview  'A'                                               1:17.53   1   5   
     1) 784 Sagarino, Keifer            2) 732 Battilana, Phil            
     3) 790 Silvestri, Christopher      4) 760 Kowalik, Jared             
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1327 Momodu, Mubeen         Egg Harbor                      5-08.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  1  1364 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor                      5-08.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XX 
  3  2441 Lubrano, Luciano       Ocean City                      5-04.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O   XX 
  4  1989 Wallace, Nate          Lenape                          5-02.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XX 
  4  1979 Smith, Malik           Lenape                          5-02.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XX 
  4  2408 Bergman, Liam          Ocean City                      5-02.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XX 
 --   788 Shields, Ta'Hee        Clearview                            NH  
     5-00 
       XX 
 --   742 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                            NH  
     5-00 
        X 
 --  3035 Cardona, Justin        Vineland                             NH  
     5-00 
       XX 
 --  3050 Maceia, Tamant         Vineland                             NH  
     5-00 
        X 
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1289 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                      6-00.00    5   
  1  1277 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor                      6-00.00    5   
  3  3369 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow                         5-08.00    4   
  3  3359 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow                         5-08.00    4   
  5  2968 Bergamo, Frank         St. Augustine Pr                5-06.00    3   
  6  2996 Mahon, Nick            St. Augustine Pr                5-05.00    3   
  7   768 McAlpin, Fred          Clearview                       5-04.00    2   
  7   515 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee                        5-04.00    2.50
  7   539 Parker, Adam           Cherokee                        5-04.00    2.50
 10   733 Bentancur, Troy        Clearview                       5-02.00    2   
 10  2191 Carwright-Atkins,      Moorestown                      5-02.00    1.50
 10  2218 Howard, Zion           Moorestown                      5-02.00    1.50
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1327 Momodu, Mubeen         Egg Harbor                      5-00.00  
 --  1366 Thompson, Kevin        Egg Harbor                         FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1836 Evernham, Ryan         Kingsway                       13-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     P     P     P    XO   XXX 
  2  2439 Lisa, Zachary          Ocean City                     12-06.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O     O   XXO     X 
  3  1244 Banggad, Deejay        Egg Harbor                     12-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
  3  1867 Metheny, Jacob         Kingsway                       12-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P    XO   XXO     P     X 
  3  1311 Kopp, Trevor           Egg Harbor                     12-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  6  2418 Edwards, Christoph     Ocean City                     10-00.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 --   743 DeSimone, Joseph       Clearview                            NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --  2968 Bergamo, Frank         St. Augustine Pr                     NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --  1976 Scioli, Austin         Lenape                               NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --  1917 Carnation, Ryan        Lenape                               NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --   729 Alestra, Tim           Clearview                            NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  1830 Daniel, Eron           Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1852 Joyner, Orion          Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2192 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                     20-04.50    5   
      FOUL  20-04.50  20-01.75          
  2  3036 Cephas, Michael        Vineland                       19-11.25  
      19-11.25  19-07  19-00.50           
  3  1289 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                     19-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-10         
  4  2206 Gamble, Gregory        Moorestown                     19-01.75    5   
      18-01.50  19-01.75  19-01.75           
  5  2979 Dobbins, Kyle          St. Augustine Pr               19-01.25    2   
      FOUL  18-07  19-01.25           
  6  2441 Lubrano, Luciano       Ocean City                     19-00.50    4   
      19-00.50  18-03  17-11           
  7  3369 Smalls-Harmon, Kei     Winslow                        18-09.75    3   
      FOUL  17-04  18-09.75           
  8   497 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee                       18-09.00    2.50
      18-00.50  17-10.75  18-09           
  8  1216 Smith, Davis           Eastern                        18-09.00  
      17-10  18-09  17-08.50           
 10  2435 Jones, Jared           Ocean City                     18-05.25    4   
      18-05.25  17-09.75  18-01           
 11   788 Shields, Ta'Hee        Clearview                      18-04.00    0.50
      17-08.25  18-04  17-09.50           
 12  1915 Campbell, Trey         Lenape                         18-00.50    1   
      17-06.25  17-10  18-00.50           
 13  2181 Worthington, Chris     Millville                      17-10.50    1.50
      FOUL  FOUL  17-10.50           
 14  2145 Mayo, Jalen            Millville                      17-10.00    1.50
      17-10  16-11.75  FOUL          
 15  3345 Butler, Gianni         Winslow                        17-09.00    3   
      17-09  16-07.50  17-04           
 16   534 Opara, Nkenna          Cherokee                       17-07.50    2.50
      16-07.50  16-09.25  17-07.50           
 17  1990 Warren, James          Lenape                         17-03.25    1   
      16-09.50  16-07.25  17-03.25           
 18  3014 Robinson, True         St. Augustine Pr               17-01.75    2   
      16-05.75  16-11.75  17-01.75           
 19   742 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      16-10.00    0.50
      16-04.75  16-10  15-10.50           
 --  3039 Dunmore, Devin         Vineland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3064 Santana, Julian        Vineland                       17-10.75    5   
  2   525 Milligan-Tinker, K     Cherokee                       17-00.50    4   
  3   515 Kramer, Samuel         Cherokee                       16-09.00    4   
  3  1924 Doerner, Matt          Lenape                         16-09.00    3   
  5  3073 Young, Justin          Vineland                       16-02.25    5   
  6   491 Graterol, Sebastia     Cherokee                       16-01.00  
  7  1926 Flately, Jack          Lenape                         15-05.75    3   
 --   457 Amin, Neil             Cherokee                           FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1830 Daniel, Eron           Kingsway                       37-00.00    5   
      36-04  37-00 x             
  2    16 Glover, Jawon          Absegami                       35-01.50    4   
      35-01.50  33-04.50 x             
  3  1852 Joyner, Orion          Kingsway                       34-04.25    5   
      32-11  34-04.25               
  4    24 Moeng, Oratille        Absegami                       32-10.50    4   
      32-10  32-10.50 x             
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2430 Jamison, Sean          Ocean City                     35-04.00    5   
      35-04  35-00.25               
  2  2457 Perkins, Tucker        Ocean City                     33-01.75    5   
      32-00.75  33-01.75               
  3  1990 Warren, James          Lenape                         33-01.50    4   
      33-01.50  FOUL              
  4  1979 Smith, Malik           Lenape                         31-09.00    4   
      FOUL  31-09               
  5  3017 Savela, Matthew        St. Augustine Pr               29-10.00    3   
      29-04.75  29-10               
  6  2989 Gould, Will            St. Augustine Pr               29-07.50    3   
      FOUL  29-07.50               
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3594 Harrison, Kevin        Lenape                         41-08.00    2.50
      40-00.50  40-02  41-08           
  2  2192 Clark, Skyler          Moorestown                     40-04.75    5   
      38-09.25  39-09.25  40-04.75           
  3  3348 Clark, Khan            Winslow                        40-01.75    1.50
      38-10.75  38-02.50  40-01.75           
  4  2462 Saul, Ryan             Ocean City                     40-00.00    4   
      38-07  40-00  39-06.75           
  5  3039 Dunmore, Devin         Vineland                       39-10.00    3   
      39-10  39-00  FOUL           
  6  1289 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                     39-09.00    2   
      37-05.25  39-09  39-08.50           
  7  2441 Lubrano, Luciano       Ocean City                     38-09.25    4   
      38-09.25  37-00.75  38-05.50          
  8  2206 Gamble, Gregory        Moorestown                     38-08.00    5   
      37-09.25  37-10.50  38-08           
  9   742 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      37-10.25    0.50
      37-10.25  37-04.50  37-09           
 10  3050 Maceia, Tamant         Vineland                       37-06.75    3   
      33-08.75  35-08.75  37-06.75           
 11   457 Amin, Neil             Cherokee                       36-09.75    1   
      36-08  FOUL  36-09.75           
 12   513 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee                       36-03.00    1   
      35-05  35-08  36-03            
 13  1277 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor                     36-00.00    2   
      36-00  35-10.50  36-00          
 14  3359 Jones, Isaiah          Winslow                        34-07.25    1.50
      FOUL  FOUL  34-07.25           
 15  1989 Wallace, Nate          Lenape                         34-03.00    2.50
      34-03  32-04  FOUL          
 16   732 Battilana, Phil        Clearview                      32-06.75    0.50
      32-06.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1276 DeJean, Jefferson      Egg Harbor                     41-07.50    5   
  2  1326 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor                     41-06.25    5   
  3  1239 Anzisi, Tyler          Egg Harbor                     41-05.00  
  4   199 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                 37-11.50    3   
  5  1955 Kirkwood, Steve        Lenape                         36-11.25    4   
  6  1240 Arbab, Mohib           Egg Harbor                     36-01.00  
  7   762 Kubler, Zachary        Clearview                      34-11.00    0.50
  8  1913 Caccese, Ron           Lenape                         34-08.25    4   
  9  2967 Becker, Sean           St. Augustine Pr               34-05.00    1   
 10   569 Alfonsi, Sal           Cherry Hill East               33-11.50    2.50
 11  2470 Strunk, Kyle           Ocean City                     33-01.00    2   
 12   512 Kim, Andrew            Cherokee                       32-11.00    1.50
 13   240 Herbert, Jarehd        Burlington Twp                 32-06.00    3   
 14   670 Tumanda, John          Cherry Hill East               32-03.00    2.50
 15   466 Casella, Dante         Cherokee                       32-00.00    1.50
 16  2406 Auberzinsky, Danie     Ocean City                     31-11.00    2   
 17  3037 Dawkins, Mateo         Vineland                       31-07.50  
 18   239 Hendricks, Kamal       Burlington Twp                 30-09.00  
 19   561 Weissman, William      Cherokee                       30-06.00  
 19  2472 Talese, Jon            Ocean City                     30-06.00  
 21   531 Nessler, Michael       Cherokee                       30-03.50  
 22  3010 Pinque, Franccesco     St. Augustine Pr               30-03.00    1   
 23  3046 Hooks, Tyheim          Vineland                       29-10.00  
 24   808 Wilhelm, Jack          Clearview                      29-03.50    0.50
 25  2410 Callahan, Kyle         Ocean City                     25-11.75  
 26   773 Munholland, Justin     Clearview                      25-08.00  
 27   737 Butkowski, John        Clearview                      25-01.50  
 28   739 Capozzoli, Nick        Clearview                      23-04.50  
 29   780 Powers, Dean           Clearview                      22-11.00  
 30   775 Nguyen, William        Clearview                      22-03.25  
 31   265 Mangala, Bhargav       Burlington Twp                 20-02.00  
 --   782 Romano, Aidan          Clearview                          FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1302 Iseini, Adelin         Egg Harbor                     35-03.00    5   
      35-03  32-07              
  2  1348 Robledo, Luis          Egg Harbor                     31-05.00    5   
      31-05  31-01 x             
  3  1342 Pena, Enmanuel         Egg Harbor                     31-01.00  
      28-09  31-01               
  4   600 Drebeck, Phillip       Cherry Hill East               30-08.00    4   
      FOUL  30-08 x             
  5  1233 Agabalogun, Femi       Egg Harbor                     30-03.50  
      26-02.50  30-03.50               
  6   666 Sul, Sehyun            Cherry Hill East               30-03.00    4   
      30-03  25-11.50 x             
  7   800 Unger, Stephen         Clearview                      26-04.00    3   
      26-04  25-10.50 x             
  8   765 Maciocha, Anthony      Clearview                      25-03.25    3   
      FOUL  25-03.25 x             
  9   786 Selb, Ethan            Clearview                      25-01.25  
      23-11.50  25-01.25 x             
 10   798 Taylor, Christophe     Clearview                      24-04.50  
      23-09.50  24-04.50 x             
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   253 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                 51-00.50    5   
  2  1378 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                     48-06.00    3   
  3  1973 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape                         47-11.00    4   
  4  2435 Jones, Jared           Ocean City                     42-09.50    2.50
  5  1906 Backus, Ray            Lenape                         42-05.00    4   
  6   563 Wilson-Gontowski,      Cherokee                       41-11.00  
  7  1313 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor                     40-00.50    3   
  8   280 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                 39-11.00    5   
  9  1844 Guinup, Tyler          Kingsway                       38-03.00    1.50
 10  3014 Robinson, True         St. Augustine Pr               38-02.50    2   
 11  2977 Coursey, Ernest        St. Augustine Pr               38-00.00    2   
 12  2428 Hoffner, Jeffrey       Ocean City                     36-02.00    2.50
 13  1831 Diggs, Donte           Kingsway                       35-01.00    1.50
 --   758 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                          FOUL  
 --   753 Iqbal, Sami            Clearview                          FOUL  
 --   540 Pizarro, Lucciano      Cherokee                           FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    31 Petillo, Dylan         Absegami                         107-02    3   
      107-02  105-09 x             
  2   630 Kokolis, Nicholas      Cherry Hill East                  99-11    5   
      78-06  99-11 x             
  3  1333 Nguyen, Justin         Egg Harbor                        94-01    4   
      FOUL  94-01 x             
  4   600 Drebeck, Phillip       Cherry Hill East                  81-06    5   
      81-06  FOUL x             
  5  1327 Momodu, Mubeen         Egg Harbor                        81-01    4   
      FOUL  81-01 x             
  6   765 Maciocha, Anthony      Clearview                         68-00    2.50
      67-00  68-00 x             
  7  1258 Carrion, Gerald        Egg Harbor                        65-09  
      FOUL  65-09 x             
  8  1329 Morillo, Einer         Egg Harbor                        61-10  
      61-10  FOUL x             
  9     4 Biddulph, Josh         Absegami                          57-10    3   
      57-01  57-10 x             
 10   786 Selb, Ethan            Clearview                         57-01    2.50
      57-01  53-05               
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1906 Backus, Ray            Lenape                           139-06    5   
      128-03  138-10  139-06           
  2   758 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                        130-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  130-10           
  3  1326 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor                       124-01  
      FOUL  124-01  FOUL            
  4  1913 Caccese, Ron           Lenape                           121-05    5   
      FOUL  119-01  121-05           
  5  2148 Moreno, Jonathan       Millville                        118-02    4   
      118-02  102-01  116-04           
  6   280 Morris, Jordan         Burlington Twp                   112-09  
      110-05  107-06  112-09           
  7  3031 Blakely, Robert        Vineland                         110-00    2.50
      110-00  FOUL  FOUL            
  8  2475 Walkowiak, Joseph      Ocean City                       109-08    3   
      FOUL  109-08  100-04           
  9  2128 Gibbons, Dionysus      Millville                        106-07    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  106-07           
 10  2426 Henderson, Daniel      Ocean City                       105-02    3   
      FOUL  105-02  FOUL           
 11  3037 Dawkins, Mateo         Vineland                         103-02    2.50
      103-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1844 Guinup, Tyler          Kingsway                         103-02  
      103-02  100-07  FOUL            
 13  2967 Becker, Sean           St. Augustine Pr                 100-01  
      FOUL  100-01  FOUL           
 --   531 Nessler, Michael       Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3010 Pinque, Franccesco     St. Augustine Pr                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   510 Kelly, Kieran          Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   253 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1378 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1835 Estabillo, Kevin       Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   785 Saporito, Jacob        Clearview                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1312 Lagroteria, Ryan       Egg Harbor                       125-02    5   
  2  1239 Anzisi, Tyler          Egg Harbor                       123-03    5   
  3  1973 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape                           108-10    4   
  4  1276 DeJean, Jefferson      Egg Harbor                       107-02  
  5  3373 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow                           99-08    3   
  6  1871 Nelson, Eric           Kingsway                          90-10  
  7   199 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                    88-05    2   
  8   808 Wilhelm, Jack          Clearview                         85-06    2.50
  8   782 Romano, Aidan          Clearview                         85-06    2.50
 10  3366 Pacheco, Hector        Winslow                           85-04    3   
 11  3000 Martucci, Chris        St. Augustine Pr                  82-08    1.50
 12  1955 Kirkwood, Steve        Lenape                            81-01    4   
 13   759 Kosteski, Thomas       Clearview                         79-06  
 14  2408 Bergman, Liam          Ocean City                        78-09    1   
 15  3030 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland                          70-09  
 16  2966 Becker, Chris          St. Augustine Pr                  69-01    1.50
 17   255 Lake, John             Burlington Twp                    66-06    2   
 18  2470 Strunk, Kyle           Ocean City                        66-04    1   
 19   753 Iqbal, Sami            Clearview                         64-11  
 20  1296 Hassan, Mohammed       Egg Harbor                        60-09  
 21   739 Capozzoli, Nick        Clearview                         60-08  
 --  1901 White, Matt            Kingsway                           FOUL  
 --   762 Kubler, Zachary        Clearview                          FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2432 Jernee, Steven         Ocean City                       164-10    5   
      141-02  164-10  FOUL            
  2  2445 Meola, Dante           Ocean City                       150-10    5   
      150-10  150-07  FOUL            
  3   494 Gross, Matthew         Cherokee                         148-04    4   
      148-04  146-02  FOUL           
  4   499 Huber, Stephen         Cherokee                         143-07    4   
      117-06  126-11  143-07           
  5  1273 Decker, Thomas         Egg Harbor                       142-01  
      126-03  139-00  142-01            
  6   760 Kowalik, Jared         Clearview                        139-10    3   
      130-10  139-10  136-11           
  7   253 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   131-00    2.50
      129-06  131-00  127-11           
  8   772 Mokris, Mykhaylo       Clearview                        130-04    3   
      117-11  FOUL  130-04           
  9  3072 Williams, Lindon       Vineland                         123-01  
      FOUL  123-01  FOUL            
 10  2127 Georgis, Teddy         Millville                        122-08  
      122-08  120-06  FOUL            
 11   622 Helmer, Harry          Cherry Hill East                 122-00    2   
      122-00  121-11  117-08           
 12   255 Lake, John             Burlington Twp                   117-07    2.50
      FOUL  117-01  117-07            
 13   652 Rado, Jacob            Cherry Hill East                 116-10    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  116-10           
 --  1973 Reinhard, Rob          Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2128 Gibbons, Dionysus      Millville                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1966 Middleberg, Jon        Lenape                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1372 Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3056 Pastrana, Alex         Vineland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   612 Gazzola, Dante         Cherry Hill East                 130-07    5   
      130-07  118-07              
  2   613 Gazzola, Nick          Cherry Hill East                 112-01    5   
      112-01  107-07              
  3    31 Petillo, Dylan         Absegami                          82-01    3   
      82-01  76-04               
  4   517 Mahoney, Collin        Cherokee                          76-03    4   
      74-05  76-03               
  5   557 Villamil, Nicholas     Cherokee                          71-07    4   
      71-07  70-10               
  6  1294 Green, Matt            Egg Harbor                        69-03    2.50
      64-10  69-03            
  7  1232 Aberman, Quinn         Egg Harbor                        64-08    2.50
      64-08  57-00               
  8     4 Biddulph, Josh         Absegami                          58-06    3   
      51-11  58-06               
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2424 Greene, Korey          Ocean City                       131-00    5   
  2   556 Tilden, Matthew        Cherokee                         122-00    4   
  3  1277 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor                       119-10    3   
  4  1357 Shuttleworth, Eric     Egg Harbor                       115-07    3   
  5   466 Casella, Dante         Cherokee                         113-11    4   
  6  3032 Buckley, Kimani        Vineland                         113-00    2.50
  6  3366 Pacheco, Hector        Winslow                          113-00    1.50
  8  1917 Carnation, Ryan        Lenape                           111-09  
  9  3068 Torres, Felix          Vineland                         107-04    2.50
 10  2472 Talese, Jon            Ocean City                       105-02    5   
 11  3007 O'Chuida, Tommy        St. Augustine Pr                 105-01    2   
 12  3000 Martucci, Chris        St. Augustine Pr                 103-04    2   
 13   199 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                   102-03    0.50
 14  1825 Collier, Ethan         Kingsway                         101-03    1   
 15   561 Weissman, William      Cherokee                          98-09  
 16  2431 Jamison, Thomas        Ocean City                        98-08  
 17  1324 Mendez, Christian      Egg Harbor                        98-02  
 18  1331 Nguyen, Bob            Egg Harbor                        93-03  
 19  1831 Diggs, Donte           Kingsway                          93-01    1   
 20   295 Ray, Robert            Burlington Twp                    92-00    0.50
 21  2466 Shallcross, Robert     Ocean City                        88-03  
 22   521 McAvaddy, John         Cherokee                          87-08  
 23  2470 Strunk, Kyle           Ocean City                        87-04  
 24  3373 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow                           84-01    1.50
 25   780 Powers, Dean           Clearview                         83-10  
 26   239 Hendricks, Kamal       Burlington Twp                    82-09  
 27  2451 O'Donoghue, Cian       Ocean City                        78-01  
 28   737 Butkowski, John        Clearview                         68-11  
 29  1985 Sullivan, John         Lenape                            59-10  
 30   265 Mangala, Bhargav       Burlington Twp                    54-03