4/23–Rowland Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2016 05:43 AM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/23/2016                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1030 Quinn Basewitz         Collingswood                    1:11.26   4   3.33
  2  2882 Makayla Muse           Maple Shade                     1:13.00   3   2   
  3   468 Rachael Leyrer         Buena                           1:14.50   3   1.33
  4  4621 Oliveya Powell         Schalick                        1:14.72   4   2.66
  5  1059 Morgan McConnell       Collingswood                    1:15.34   4   3.33
  6  1790 Kenni Stokley          Gateway                         1:15.79   2   0.66
  7  4588 Avery Bramell          Schalick                        1:15.96   4   2.66
  8  1934 Cara Dougherty         Haddon Twp                      1:16.81   1   0.33
  9  4172 Katie Stanwood         Pitman                          1:17.40   2 
 10  1062 Dionna Nelson          Collingswood                    1:18.39   4   3.33
 11  2866 Victoria Beardon       Maple Shade                     1:18.67   3   2   
 12  4616 Olivia Moore           Schalick                        1:19.01   4   2.66
 13  2884 Brionna Olesky         Maple Shade                     1:20.53   3   2   
 14   234 Lauren Young           Audubon                         1:21.67   1 
 15  1963 Lindsay Roche          Haddon Twp                      1:22.35   1   0.33
 16   467 Olga Koturlash         Buena                           1:22.82   3   1.33
 17  1773 Katie Funk             Gateway                         1:24.71   2   0.66
 18  4104 Kerri Anderson         Pitman                          1:24.92   2 
 19   201 Mackenzie Horn         Audubon                         1:25.27   1 
 20  1770 Johanny Del-Orbe       Gateway                         1:27.13   2   0.66
 21   453 Shelby Bond            Buena                           1:27.89   3   1.33
 22  4146 Autumn Maier           Pitman                          1:27.97   2 
 23  1966 Kayla Rodriguez        Haddon Twp                      1:28.63   1   0.33
 24   212 Olivia O'Donnell       Audubon                         1:30.13   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro                                                      52.19   2  10   
     1) 3767 Christina Franks           2) 3757 Anyia Brown               
     3) 3768 Morgan Gilcrest            4) 3759 Shakara Burgess           
  2 Haddon Heights                                                 53.28   2   8   
     1) 1886 Ahmaya DeVan               2) 1876 Adonista Bob-Gray         
     3) 1915 Elisha Reddick             4) 1879 Morgan Bull               
  3 Audubon                                                        53.96   2   6   
     1) 216 Bailie Rizzo                2) 233 Lamya Young                
     3) 191 Giavanna Good               4) 178 Alyssa Davis               
  4 clayton                                                        54.04   2   4   
     1) 966 Danesha Brown               2) 979 Ciana Nunez                
     3) 971 Gabrielle Dillard           4) 981 Kiana Pretlow              
  5 Schalick                                                       54.14   2   2   
     1) 4591 Deyane Carter              2) 4584 Deja Aviles               
     3) 4623 Alexis Richards            4) 4616 Olivia Moore              
  6 Salem                                                          55.33   1   1   
     1) 4536 Candice Sydnor-Jones       2) 4530 Yazmine Kimble            
     3) 4531 Aijalynn McNail            4) 4534 Quanishha Robinson        
  7 Maple Shade                                                    55.70   2 
     1) 2877 Shyan Green                2) 2871 Margaret Freed            
     3) 2865 Ashley Alston              4) 2863 Hannah Adams              
  8 Haddon Twp                                                     56.09   1 
     1) 1956 Carrey Parker              2) 1936 Victoria Duva             
     3) 1935 Giulia Dunn                4) 1942 Joanna Howley             
  9 Gateway                                                        58.64   1 
     1) 1772 Jess Fine                  2) 1767 Devon Burkett             
     3) 1788 Skylar Rucci               4) 1773 Katie Funk                
 10 Collingswood                                                 1:01.95   1 
     1) 1050 Madison Giordano           2) 1027 Precious Ayeni            
     3) 1052 Carly Irwin                4) 1056 Sarah Kunkle              
 -- Buena                                                            DNF   1 
     1) 473 Chaunice Murphy             2) 468 Rachael Leyrer             
     3) 477 Jonae Perry                 4) 478 Cameron Picconi            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Overbrook                                                    1:58.22   4 
     1) 3645 Nya Edwards                2) 3658 Jaida Peterson            
     3) 3660 Kirsten Quigley            4) 3646 Kaila English             
  2 Audubon                                                      2:05.28   4 
     1) 188 Sierra Gaines               2) 179 Nhaja Demby                
     3) 208 Sarah McClernan             4) 225 Sydney Stocklin            
  3 Haddon Heights                                               2:11.42   3 
     1) 1903 Sara Brynn McAuley         2) 1912 Cailyn Paul               
     3) 1913 Madison Pressley           4) 1901 Gia Lukaitis              
  4 Haddon Twp                                                   2:11.78   4 
     1) 1927 Theresa Coutinho           2) 1944 Tyrrell Kateri            
     3) 1954 Laura Nitzberg             4) 1931 Victoria D'Amico          
  5 Maple Shade                                                  2:12.22   3 
     1) 2872 MACKENZIE Galloway         2) 2881 Bianca Moffa              
     3) 2864 Raquyya Adams              4) 2887 Dana Sheply               
  6 Schalick                                                     2:15.94   4 
     1) 4596 Kaitlyn Cullis             2) 4614 Laney Marciano            
     3) 4594 Emily Corson               4) 4628 Tamara Spinosi            
  7 Collingswood                                                 2:17.74   3 
     1) 1066 Alexei Powell              2) 1063 Amy Newton                
     3) 1049 Jacqueline Giordano        4) 1080 Grace Wilhelm             
  8 Gateway                                                      2:29.22   3 
     1) 1774 Rachel Gill                2) 1780 Gianna Mastrando          
     3) 1769 Samanta Correa             4) 1787 Kayla Reynolds            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                      1:49.02   2  10   
     1) 216 Bailie Rizzo                2) 213 Rachel Parr                
     3) 223 Alexis Staib                4) 211 Danielle Nicklas           
  2 Paulsboro                                                    1:49.22   2   8   
     1) 3767 Christina Franks           2) 3757 Anyia Brown               
     3) 3768 Morgan Gilcrest            4) 3759 Shakara Burgess           
  3 clayton                                                      1:52.07   2   6   
     1) 966 Danesha Brown               2) 979 Ciana Nunez                
     3) 981 Kiana Pretlow               4) 971 Gabrielle Dillard          
  4 Haddon Twp                                                   1:52.65   2   4   
     1) 1940 Ajanni Haltiwanger         2) 1934 Cara Dougherty            
     3) 1956 Carrey Parker              4) 1936 Victoria Duva             
  5 Schalick                                                     1:56.15   2   2   
     1) 4584 Deja Aviles                2) 4591 Deyane Carter             
     3) 4623 Alexis Richards            4) 4616 Olivia Moore              
  6 Maple Shade                                                  1:58.15   1   1   
     1) 2877 Shyan Green                2) 2871 Margaret Freed            
     3) 2892 Chanel Vaughn              4) 2875 Lyndsey Gould             
  7 Salem                                                        1:59.98   2 
     1) 4530 Yazmine Kimble             2) 4534 Quanishha Robinson        
     3) 5913 De'meja Burden             4) 4536 Candice Sydnor-Jones      
  8 Gateway                                                      2:00.72   1 
     1) 1772 Jess Fine                  2) 1767 Devon Burkett             
     3) 1788 Skylar Rucci               4) 1770 Johanny Del-Orbe          
  9 Haddon Heights                                               2:03.35   1 
     1) 1883 Kara Criniti               2) 1887 Lydia DeVan               
     3) 1906 Annie Moore                4) 1890 Kiren Finnigan            
 10 Buena                                                        2:05.41   1 
     1) 473 Chaunice Murphy             2) 453 Shelby Bond                
     3) 459 Olivia Dormanen             4) 484 Ahnaya Stamps              
 11 Pitman                                                       2:11.93   1 
     1) 4123 Anna DePaul                2) 4177 Noel Trotz                
     3) 4109 Deanna Beaucher            4) 4169 Nicole Spaeth             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collingswood                                                 4:14.42   10   
     1) 1062 Dionna Nelson              2) 1050 Madison Giordano          
     3) 1030 Quinn Basewitz             4) 1059 Morgan McConnell          
  2 Paulsboro                                                    4:15.68    8   
     1) 3768 Morgan Gilcrest            2) 3763 Cierra Corbin             
     3) 3767 Christina Franks           4) 3757 Anyia Brown               
  3 Schalick                                                     4:21.85    6   
     1) 4617 Paige Nelson               2) 4591 Deyane Carter             
     3) 4593 Amanda Chomo               4) 4588 Avery Bramell             
  4 Audubon                                                      4:22.46    4   
     1) 187 Molly Furlong               2) 213 Rachel Parr                
     3) 216 Bailie Rizzo                4) 223 Alexis Staib               
  5 Haddon Twp                                                   4:24.56    2   
     1) 1940 Ajanni Haltiwanger         2) 1949 Annika Merkh              
     3) 1934 Cara Dougherty             4) 1936 Victoria Duva             
  6 Buena                                                        4:41.97    1   
     1) 484 Ahnaya Stamps               2) 467 Olga Koturlash             
     3) 451 Aliyah Allen                4) 468 Rachael Leyrer             
  7 Maple Shade                                                  4:58.24  
     1) 2875 Lyndsey Gould              2) 2876 Sydney Gould              
     3) 2882 Makayla Muse               4) 2872 MACKENZIE Galloway        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                    10:16.36   10   
     1) 4593 Amanda Chomo               2) 4599 Olivia Gerstenbacher      
     3) 4595 Michaela Costantino        4) 4617 Paige Nelson              
  2 Haddon Twp                                                  10:33.78    8   
     1) 1926 Kristen Clements           2) 1971 Raylyn Straubmuller       
     3) 1945 Ellie Lacey                4) 1929 Bridget Cunningham        
  3 Audubon                                                     10:56.95    6   
     1) 170 Giavanna Amarilles          2) 232 Rylee Winkelspecht         
     3) 202 Aleksey Kilvington          4) 220 Holly Schaffer             
  4 Gateway                                                     11:30.45    4   
     1) 1770 Johanny Del-Orbe           2) 1781 MacKenzie McIntyre        
     3) 1788 Skylar Rucci               4) 1790 Kenni Stokley             
  5 Maple Shade                                                 11:36.96    2   
     1) 2869 Donna Falisz               2) 2868 Sophia Dybka              
     3) 2870 Jessica Faust              4) 2894 Shauna Wyatt              
  6 Buena                                                       11:45.99    1   
     1) 456 Carly Damon                 2) 480 Gianna Schiavo             
     3) 458 Brianna Donnelly            4) 462 Paula Garzon               
  7 Pitman                                                      11:57.97  
     1) 4148 Abby McCully               2) 4156 Makayla Montanero         
     3) 4140 Erin Kohl                  4) 4127 Sophia Falciani           
  8 Collingswood                                                11:59.08  
     1) 1049 Jacqueline Giordano        2) 1056 Sarah Kunkle              
     3) 1081 Mackenzie Wilhelm          4) 1071 Delaney Rodgers           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   4:19.38   10   
     1) 1936 Victoria Duva              2) 1934 Cara Dougherty            
     3) 1940 Ajanni Haltiwanger         4) 1949 Annika Merkh              
  2 Audubon                                                      4:25.99    8   
     1) 211 Danielle Nicklas            2) 216 Bailie Rizzo               
     3) 223 Alexis Staib                4) 187 Molly Furlong              
  3 Haddon Heights                                               4:30.26    6   
     1) 1876 Adonista Bob-Gray          2) 1879 Morgan Bull               
     3) 1890 Kiren Finnigan             4) 1877 Claudia Bowman            
  4 Buena                                                        4:32.90    4   
     1) 477 Jonae Perry                 2) 478 Cameron Picconi            
     3) 482 Veronica Sikking            4) 481 Kristin Siegle             
  5 Pitman                                                       4:46.95    2   
     1) 4149 Paige McKenna              2) 4170 Jaclyn Spencer            
     3) 4146 Autumn Maier               4) 4163 Allison Sanders           
  6 Schalick                                                     4:57.32    1   
     1) 4621 Oliveya Powell             2) 4584 Deja Aviles               
     3) 4600 Zarah Gibson               4) 4598 Mikayla Ellis             
  7 Maple Shade                                                  5:02.13  
     1) 2863 Hannah Adams               2) 2877 Shyan Green               
     3) 2865 Ashley Alston              4) 2878 Savannah Jane Hof         
  8 clayton                                                      5:09.50  
     1) 966 Danesha Brown               2) 979 Ciana Nunez                
     3) 971 Gabrielle Dillard           4) 981 Kiana Pretlow              
  9 Collingswood                                                 5:16.90  
     1) 1052 Carly Irwin                2) 1056 Sarah Kunkle              
     3) 1080 Grace Wilhelm              4) 1040 Meghan Dick               
 10 Gateway                                                      5:21.17  
     1) 1767 Devon Burkett              2) 1772 Jess Fine                 
     3) 1770 Johanny Del-Orbe           4) 1781 MacKenzie McIntyre        
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  12:56.46   10   
     1) 1938 Nora Grimm                 2) 1940 Ajanni Haltiwanger        
     3) 1971 Raylyn Straubmuller        4) 1949 Annika Merkh              
  2 Schalick                                                    13:13.83    8   
     1) 4599 Olivia Gerstenbacher       2) 4617 Paige Nelson              
     3) 4593 Amanda Chomo               4) 4595 Michaela Costantino       
  3 Audubon                                                     13:25.26    6   
     1) 220 Holly Schaffer              2) 213 Rachel Parr                
     3) 170 Giavanna Amarilles          4) 187 Molly Furlong              
  4 Pitman                                                      13:47.67    4   
     1) 4148 Abby McCully               2) 4117 Petyon Canna              
     3) 4149 Paige McKenna              4) 4164 Alyssa Sanders            
  4 Buena                                                       13:48.71    2   
     1) 482 Veronica Sikking            2) 477 Jonae Perry                
     3) 456 Carly Damon                 4)                                
  5 Collingswood                                                14:03.34    1   
     1) 1081 Mackenzie Wilhelm          2) 1059 Morgan McConnell          
     3) 1062 Dionna Nelson              4) 1030 Quinn Basewitz            
  6 Overbrook                                                   14:46.15  
     1) 3648 Alyssa Fisher              2) 3658 Jaida Peterson            
     3) 3645 Nya Edwards                4) 3647 Alyssa Fario              
  7 Maple Shade                                                 15:08.42  
     1) 2866 Victoria Beardon           2) 2876 Sydney Gould              
     3) 2878 Savannah Jane Hof          4) 2869 Donna Falisz              
  8 clayton                                                     15:15.31  
     1) 987 Hannah Sylvester            2) 5916 Jayzmine Scott            
     3) 978 Julia Ligameri              4) 982 Sarah Roche                
  9 Haddon Heights                                              15:32.26  
     1) 1920 Kristen Slater             2) 1875 Maggie Barret             
     3) 1894 Gabriella Iacono           4) 1896 Kayli Knipfer             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                      1:09.57   2  10   
     1) 178 Alyssa Davis                2) 219 Rachel Rossell             
     3) 214 Danielle Powers             4) 211 Danielle Nicklas           
  2 Pitman                                                       1:14.47   2   8   
     1) 4116 Leah Camma                 2) 4172 Katie Stanwood            
     3) 4128 Angela Faustino            4) 4104 Kerri Anderson            
  3 Maple Shade                                                  1:14.70   1   6   
     1) 2892 Chanel Vaughn              2) 2866 Victoria Beardon          
     3) 2884 Brionna Olesky             4) 2882 Makayla Muse              
  4 Schalick                                                     1:14.77   1   4   
     1) 4588 Avery Bramell              2) 4616 Olivia Moore              
     3) 4621 Oliveya Powell             4) 4630 Christina Velazquez       
  5 Buena                                                        1:14.89   2   2   
     1) 478 Cameron Picconi             2) 453 Shelby Bond                
     3) 459 Olivia Dormanen             4) 468 Rachael Leyrer             
  6 Haddon Twp                                                   1:24.81   1   1   
     1) 1935 Giulia Dunn                2) 1964 Lindsey Roche             
     3) 1950 Michaela Mertz             4) 1928 Noelle Crowley            
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1972 Katarina Swan          Haddon Twp                     J4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2   178 Alyssa Davis           Audubon                        J4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3  4592 Camryn Castellini      Schalick                       J4-06.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4   193 Allison Hagan          Audubon                        J4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO 
  5  1030 Quinn Basewitz         Collingswood                    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        X    O 
  6  1946 Catherine Lin          Haddon Twp                     J4-04.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXO 
  7  1790 Kenni Stokley          Gateway                         4-02.00  
     4-02 
        O 
  8  4630 Christina Velazque     Schalick                       J4-02.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1773 Katie Funk             Gateway                              NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --  1027 Precious Ayeni         Collingswood                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1932 Lauren Deangelo        Haddon Twp                      8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    X 
  1  1960 Michelle Pham          Haddon Twp                     J7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXO 
  2  4122 Hannah Cioffi          Pitman                         J8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    P  XXO    X 
  2  4128 Angela Faustino        Pitman                         J6-00.00    4   
     6-00 
        O 
  3  4592 Camryn Castellini      Schalick                       J8-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    X 
  3  4597 Megan Cullis           Schalick                       J6-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  5   193 Allison Hagan          Audubon                         6-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XOX   XX 
  6   214 Danielle Powers        Audubon                         6-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1049 Jacqueline Giordan     Collingswood                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  1037 Josephine Cook         Collingswood                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  1905 Abby Miller            Haddon Heights                       NH  
     6-00 
        X 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   477 Jonae Perry            Buena                          15-07.00    4   
      14-10.50  14-06.75  15-07            
  2   211 Danielle Nicklas       Audubon                        15-06.00    5   
      15-06  13-04  FOUL          
  3  3759 Shakara Burgess        Paulsboro                      15-04.00    2   
      15-03.75  15-04  15-03            
  4  1972 Katarina Swan          Haddon Twp                     15-03.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03            
  5   224 Danielle Stevenson     Audubon                        14-11.00    5   
      14-07  14-08  14-11           
  6  4534 Quanishha Robinson     Salem                          14-04.00  
      14-04 x  x             
  7   473 Chaunice Murphy        Buena                          14-02.75    4   
      14-02.75  13-06.25  13-06.50            
  8  4397 Sierra Armstrong       Riverside                      13-10.50    1   
      FOUL  13-02.75  13-10.50            
  9  4116 Leah Camma             Pitman                         13-10.25  
      13-07.25  9-11  13-10.25            
 10  4584 Deja Aviles            Schalick                       13-06.50    0.50
      12-07.75  13-00  13-06.50            
 11  4395 Evaughn Aponte         Riverside                      13-04.75    1   
      13-01  13-04.75  13-04.75           
 12   971 Gabrielle Dillard      clayton                        13-02.25  
      13-02.25  12-08  12-01.50            
 12   966 Danesha Brown          clayton                        13-02.25  
      13-02.25                  
 14  4613 Taylor Ludwick         Schalick                       13-00.00    0.50
      12-06.25  13-00  12-09.25            
 15  4167 Madison Shalaway       Pitman                         12-05.75  
      12-05.75  12-03.50  12-01.75            
 16  1969 Jill Shaughnessy       Haddon Twp                     12-04.00    3   
      12-02.50  12-04  11-08            
 17  3757 Anyia Brown            Paulsboro                      12-01.75    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.75           
 18  4530 Yazmine Kimble         Salem                          10-07.00  
      10-07 x  x             
 --  1027 Precious Ayeni         Collingswood                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1083 Anna Zou               Collingswood                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   178 Alyssa Davis           Audubon                        31-09.25    5   
      31-09.25 x  x             
  2  1972 Katarina Swan          Haddon Twp                     29-08.00    3   
      29-08 x  x             
  2  4116 Leah Camma             Pitman                         29-08.00    4   
      29-08 x  x             
  4  2866 Victoria Beardon       Maple Shade                    28-04.25    2   
      28-04.25 x  x             
  5  4167 Madison Shalaway       Pitman                         28-03.75    4   
      28-03.75 x  x             
  6   183 Destiny Doolin         Audubon                        27-08.75    5   
      27-08.75 x  x             
  7  1960 Michelle Pham          Haddon Twp                     27-00.25    3   
      27-00.25 x  x             
  8   455 Tatyana Bruce          Buena                          26-10.75  
      26-10.75 x  x             
  9  2884 Brionna Olesky         Maple Shade                    24-06.75    2   
      24-06.75 x  x             
 10  1788 Skylar Rucci           Gateway                        24-05.00  
      24-05 x  x             
 --  1774 Rachel Gill            Gateway                            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   473 Chaunice Murphy        Buena                              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4629 Zyra Thomas            Schalick                       34-11.00    5   
      34-11    x             
  2  3761 Micheala Coles         Paulsboro                      30-05.50    4   
      30-05.50 x  x             
  2  1882 Jalen Cook             Haddon Heights                 30-05.50    3   
      30-05.50 x  x             
  4  4425 Devon Pierce           Riverside                      30-01.75    1   
      30-01.75    x             
  5  4592 Camryn Castellini      Schalick                       30-01.25    5   
      30-01.25    x             
  6  3778 Rylee Redman           Paulsboro                      30-01.00    4   
      30-01 x  x             
  7  4130 Emily Galvin           Pitman                         29-08.50    2   
      29-08.50    x            
  8  1880 Hannah Carr            Haddon Heights                 29-07.50    3   
      29-07.50 x  x             
  9  4108 Annie Beato            Pitman                         29-05.00    2   
      29-05 x  x             
 10   465 Kaya Johnson           Buena                          29-02.00    0.50
      29-02 x  x             
 11  2864 Raquyya Adams          Maple Shade                    29-00.00  
      29-00 x  x             
 12   460 Imani Draper           Buena                          28-05.00    0.50
      28-05 x  x             
 13  4424 Rebecca Perry          Riverside                      28-04.25    1   
      28-04.25    x             
 14  1953 Michaela Nicholson     Haddon Twp                     28-01.50  
      28-01.50 x  x             
 15  3643 Kyla Downs             Overbrook                      27-11.00  
      27-11 x  x             
 16  2887 Dana Sheply            Maple Shade                    27-06.50  
      27-06.50 x  x             
 17   962 Tatyanna Bell          clayton                        27-03.25  
      27-03.25 x  x             
 18  1923 Lindsey Ball           Haddon Twp                     27-02.00  
      27-02 x  x             
 19  1027 Precious Ayeni         Collingswood                   26-10.00  
      26-10 x  x             
 20  1033 Deriana Bryant         Collingswood                   26-08.75  
      26-08.75 x  x             
 21   193 Allison Hagan          Audubon                        26-02.50  
      26-02.50 x  x             
 22   980 Jackie Osbourne        clayton                        24-04.50  
      24-04.50 x  x             
 23   177 Zianni Cooley          Audubon                        23-07.25  
      23-07.25 x  x             
 24  3653 Tyra Lofland           Overbrook                      22-03.00  
      22-03 x  x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4108 Annie Beato            Pitman                           118-01    5   
      118-01    x             
  2  1767 Devon Burkett          Gateway                          102-00    3   
      102-00 x  x             
  3   962 Tatyanna Bell          clayton                          100-09    2   
      100-09 x  x             
  4  4122 Hannah Cioffi          Pitman                            99-10    5   
      99-10    x             
  5  3761 Micheala Coles         Paulsboro                         96-01    4   
      96-01 x  x             
  6  3778 Rylee Redman           Paulsboro                         94-07    4   
      94-07 x  x             
  7   213 Rachel Parr            Audubon                           89-09    0.50
      89-09 x  x             
  8   465 Kaya Johnson           Buena                             88-11    1   
      88-11 x  x             
  9   472 Francesca Mosentof     Buena                             87-03    1   
      87-03 x  x             
 10  1923 Lindsey Ball           Haddon Twp                        82-06  
      82-06 x  x             
 11  1033 Deriana Bryant         Collingswood                      81-10  
      81-10                 
 12  1789 Abby Sholders          Gateway                           80-00    3   
      80-00 x  x             
 13  4589 Emily Camp             Schalick                          79-11  
      79-11 x  x             
 14   209 Brianna McNeely        Audubon                           79-07    0.50
      79-07 x  x             
 15   980 Jackie Osbourne        clayton                           77-09    2   
      77-09 x  x             
 16  4602 Sarah Hatten           Schalick                          76-01  
      76-01 x  x             
 17  2864 Raquyya Adams          Maple Shade                       69-09  
      69-09 x  x             
 18  2887 Dana Sheply            Maple Shade                       68-04  
      68-04 x  x             
 19  1918 Devon Santhouse        Haddon Heights                    68-00  
      68-00 x  x             
 20  1880 Hannah Carr            Haddon Heights                    67-01  
      67-01 x  x             
 21  1922 Anna Archut            Haddon Twp                        66-11  
      66-11 x  x             
 22  1042 Elizabeth Doan         Collingswood                      49-03  
      49-03 x  x             
 --  3640 Darian Brown           Overbrook                          FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 --  3662 Christina Roman        Overbrook                          FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1893 Catherine Hans         Haddon Heights                   101-11    5   
      101-11 x  x             
  2  4592 Camryn Castellini      Schalick                          85-01    3   
      85-01 x  x             
  3  1904 Ciera McGlade          Haddon Heights                    83-06    5   
      83-06 x  x             
  4   185 Catherine Dunn         Audubon                           82-00    4   
      82-00 x  x             
  5   193 Allison Hagan          Audubon                           81-04    4   
      81-04 x  x             
  6  4118 Nicole Caramanna       Pitman                            76-04    2   
      76-04 x  x             
  7  4589 Emily Camp             Schalick                          75-09    3   
      75-09 x  x             
  8  1922 Anna Archut            Haddon Twp                        72-03    1   
      72-03 x  x             
  9  4115 Melissa Brown          Pitman                            70-04    2   
      70-04 x  x             
 10  3771 Tyshell Lightfoot      Paulsboro                         68-09    0.50
      68-09 x  x             
 11   460 Imani Draper           Buena                             66-11  
      66-11 x  x             
 12  3760 Bryanna Coles          Paulsboro                         66-02    0.50
      66-02 x  x             
 13   465 Kaya Johnson           Buena                             64-08  
      64-08 x  x             
 14  1959 Andrea Peterson        Haddon Twp                        64-03    1   
      64-03 x  x             
 15  5914 Ashley Richey          clayton                           55-09  
      55-09 x  x             
 16  1035 Devon Catling          Collingswood                      55-01  
      55-01 x  x             
 17  1042 Elizabeth Doan         Collingswood                      53-11  
      53-11 x  x             
 18   980 Jackie Osbourne        clayton                           48-02  
      48-02 x  x             
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4961 Carly Fox              Sterling                        1:08.57   6   2.66
  2  2773 Jasmine West           Lower Cape May R                1:11.36   7   3.33
  3  2772 Destiny West           Lower Cape May R                1:15.75   7   3.33
  4  5580 Rebecca Solimeo        West Deptford                   1:16.09   6   1.33
  5  2748 Quinn Bithell          Lower Cape May R                1:16.13   7   3.33
  6  4982 Pazia Stewart          Sterling                        1:16.53   6   2.66
  7  3452 Haley Harper           Ocean City                      1:16.66   7   2   
  8  3483 Christie Unger         Ocean City                      1:18.66   7   2   
  9  5569 Aleigha Mason          West Deptford                   1:20.18   6   1.33
 10  3443 Sydney Couval          Ocean City                      1:20.21   7   2   
 11  4955 Sydney Coppolino       Sterling                        1:21.63   6   2.66
 12   924 Tatum Fowles           Cinnaminson                     1:22.31   5   0.66
 13   941 Anne O'Malley          Cinnaminson                     1:22.55   5   0.66
 14  5553 Jazmine Daly           West Deptford                   1:26.59   6   1.33
 15   937 Nicole McAnaney        Cinnaminson                     1:28.13   5   0.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                    50.98   4  10   
     1) 5820 Jordan Ross                2)                                
     3) 5775 Aslee Allman               4) 5832 Kenady Wilson             
  2 Ocean City                                                     52.57   4   8   
     1) 3470 Victoria Rolls             2) 3451 Sophia Gresham            
     3) 3462 Mackenzie Matura           4) 3489 Allison Zelinski          
  3 Cinnaminson                                                    52.86   4   6   
     1) 930 Alexandra Keck              2) 945 Maleiah Robinson-Myers     
     3) 947 Miranda Sackner             4) 922 Vanessa Finnan             
  4 Paul VI                                                        53.06   4   4   
     1) 3690 Gabrielle Babore           2) 3696 Natalie Burns             
     3) 3685 Kendall Aimes              4) 3736 Carly Schmidt             
  5 Cumberland                                                     53.30   4   2   
     1) 1218 Martha Thorpe              2) 1197 Vashti Hannah             
     3) 1190 Yaffa Byrd                 4) 1209 Lindzey Mosley            
  6 West Deptford                                                  53.48   4   1   
     1) 5587 Kapri Walls                2) 5573 Alexa Petracci            
     3) 5589 Annette Wanjiku            4) 5575 Jeinajua Reed             
  7 Bridgeton                                                      57.62   3 
     1) 437 Aleeyah Jackson             2) 426 Kayana Clue                
     3) 448 Desere Thompson             4) 433 Naijah Glodsborough        
  8 Triton                                                       1:00.11   3 
     1) 5340 Eva Finn                   2) 5336 Kaitlyn Chille            
     3) 5367 Brenna Wolstenholme        4) 5353 Kaitlyn Malloy            
  9 Lower Cape May Reg                                           1:01.71   3 
     1) 2754 Jessica Elliott            2) 2753 Jolene Donnelly           
     3) 2756 Talia Gellura              4) 2759 Hannah Kelleher           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   1:50.04   3  10   
     1) 3451 Sophia Gresham             2) 3462 Mackenzie Matura          
     3) 3470 Victoria Rolls             4) 3489 Allison Zelinski          
  2 Oakcrest                                                     1:50.14   4   8   
     1) 3432 Keisha Whaley              2) 3402 Kyla Edwards              
     3) 3406 Kayla Harris               4) 3405 Kayla Hamler              
  3 Cumberland                                                   1:50.26   3   6   
     1) 1218 Martha Thorpe              2) 1197 Vashti Hannah             
     3) 1190 Yaffa Byrd                 4) 1209 Lindzey Mosley            
  4 Willingboro                                                  1:50.53   4   4   
     1) 5820 Jordan Ross                2) 5832 Kenady Wilson             
     3) 5799 Karis Jackson              4) 5775 Aslee Allman              
  5 West Deptford                                                1:50.77   4   2   
     1) 5587 Kapri Walls                2) 5573 Alexa Petracci            
     3) 5575 Jeinajua Reed              4) 5589 Annette Wanjiku           
  6 Paul VI                                                      1:51.47   4   1   
     1) 3690 Gabrielle Babore           2) 3725 Jariah McFadden           
     3) 3685 Kendall Aimes              4) 3696 Natalie Burns             
  7 Sterling                                                     1:51.62   4 
     1) 4984 Lori Stratton              2) 4981 Janell Rowe               
     3) 4961 Carly Fox                  4) 4968 Aliya Harrison            
  8 Highland                                                     1:51.78   4 
     1) 2166 Donjai Upshaw              2) 2154 Dajai McClellan           
     3) 2168 Kayla Walton               4) 2159 Kalin Priest              
  9 Bridgeton                                                    2:01.11   3 
     1) 426 Kayana Clue                 2) 448 Desere Thompson            
     3) 433 Naijah Glodsborough         4) 447 Dejuana Thompson           
 10 Triton                                                       2:05.36   3 
     1) 5360 Madison Robb               2) 5340 Eva Finn                  
     3) 5342 Kaitlyn Flemming           4) 5336 Kaitlyn Chille            
 11 Lower Cape May Reg                                           2:09.33   3 
     1) 2760 Heavens Kelly              2) 2753 Jolene Donnelly           
     3) 2759 Hannah Kelleher            4) 2754 Jessica Elliott           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Two
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   2:00.84   3 
     1) 3449 Megan Gereaghty            2) 3476 Rachael Smith             
     3) 3456 Juliana Johnson            4) 3472 Amanda Schmid             
  2 Willingboro                                                  2:02.13   3 
     1) 5783 Nehemia Claude             2) 5776 Evelyn Anderson           
     3) 5816 Christina Quire            4) 5780 Naeemah Cain              
  3 Oakcrest                                                     2:07.89   2 
     1) 3425 Kaitlyn Scardino           2) 3401 Lada Doukhnai             
     3) 3409 Anna Clarissa Hermoso      4) 3403 Irenonsen Eigbe           
  4 Paul VI                                                      2:19.02   2 
     1) 3694 Anaya Brown                2) 3731 Gianna Patterson          
     3) 3744 Caroline Snelling          4) 3750 Dama Vargas               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  4:12.04   2  10   
     1) 5787 Monica Dunkerson           2) 5824 Donyae Shelton            
     3) 5820 Jordan Ross                4) 5832 Kenady Wilson             
  2 Highland                                                     4:15.23   2   8   
     1) 2166 Donjai Upshaw              2) 2159 Kalin Priest              
     3) 2149 Nia Holden                 4) 2154 Dajai McClellan           
  3 Sterling                                                     4:17.44   2   6   
     1) 4963 Saraly Gonzalez            2) 4951 Sammy Callahan            
     3) 4969 Leyna Jewell               4) 4968 Aliya Harrison            
  4 Cumberland                                                   4:19.09   2   1   
     1) 1188 Erica Burdsall             2) 1218 Martha Thorpe             
     3) 1217 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce   4) 1190 Yaffa Byrd                
  5 West Deptford                                                4:24.14   2   4   
     1) 5564 Lori-Ann Johnson           2) 5580 Rebecca Solimeo           
     3) 5573 Alexa Petracci             4) 5589 Annette Wanjiku           
  6 Ocean City                                                   4:28.11   2 
     1) 3438 Michaela Baker             2) 3480 Meredith Steele           
     3) 3460 Olivia Mack                4) 3440 Emma Bergman              
  7 Paul VI                                                      4:33.39   2   2   
     1) 3736 Carly Schmidt              2) 3703 Klara Devos               
     3) 3751 Joanna Wallace             4) 3752 Keyann'a Watkins          
  8 Lower Cape May Reg                                           5:19.48   2 
     1) 2759 Hannah Kelleher            2) 2744 Christina Adams           
     3) 2765 Eleonai Serra              4) 2767 Ella Souder               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  10:08.73   2  10   
     1) 3438 Michaela Baker             2) 3485 Alexa Weber               
     3) 3480 Meredith Steele            4) 3440 Emma Bergman              
  2 Highland                                                    10:17.40   2   8   
     1) 2159 Kalin Priest               2) 2140 Bianca Bisicchia          
     3) 2149 Nia Holden                 4) 2148 Lauren Hoelke             
  3 Willingboro                                                 10:32.29   2   6   
     1) 5824 Donyae Shelton             2) 5805 Destiny Manns             
     3) 5787 Monica Dunkerson           4) 5815 Grace Petty               
  4 Lower Cape May Reg                                          10:33.12   2   4   
     1) 2772 Destiny West               2) 2769 Lilly Swan                
     3) 2744 Christina Adams            4) 2748 Quinn Bithell             
  5 Oakcrest                                                    10:55.75   2   2   
     1) 3420 Pamela Myers               2) 3431 Donna Tran                
     3) 3425 Kaitlyn Scardino           4) 3427 Rachel Statile            
  6 Sterling                                                    11:09.45   2   1   
     1) 4987 Natalia Weitzel            2) 4977 Lexi Pasquale             
     3) 4973 Jessie Klenk               4) 4969 Leyna Jewell              
  7 Paul VI                                                     11:13.32   2 
     1) 3755 Miranda Zevallos           2) 3700 Morgan Cieslik            
     3) 3737 Sarah Schultes             4) 3738 Jaclyn Schultz            
  8 West Deptford                                               11:36.20   2 
     1) 5555 Kate Emick                 2) 5545 Kate Bilodeau             
     3) 5586 Macy Vidas                 4) 5564 Lori-Ann Johnson          
  9 Bridgeton                                                   11:37.37   2 
     1) 436 Kenyce Hunter               2) 435 Leslie Huerta              
     3) 444 Aline Nagal                 4) 431 Nayeli Garcia              
 -- Triton                                                           DNF   2 
     1) 5334 Autumn Baldini             2) 5338 Kelsey Cummings           
     3) 5341 Victoria Flanagan          4) 5349 Ashleigh Hume             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI                                                      4:20.98   2  10   
     1) 3696 Natalie Burns              2) 3690 Gabrielle Babore          
     3) 3725 Jariah McFadden            4) 3695 Julia Bruno               
  2 Cinnaminson                                                  4:21.96   2   8   
     1) 945 Maleiah Robinson-Myers      2) 930 Alexandra Keck             
     3) 926 Christina Harrell           4) 909 Andrea Benites             
  3 Lower Cape May Reg                                           4:41.93   2   6   
     1) 2772 Destiny West               2) 2760 Heavens Kelly             
     3) 2769 Lilly Swan                 4) 2744 Christina Adams           
  4 Cumberland                                                   4:42.23   2   4   
     1) 1188 Erica Burdsall             2) 1217 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce  
     3) 1215 Kahdelia Smith             4) 1206 Sara Loew                 
  5 Ocean City                                                   4:45.27   2   2   
     1) 3479 Grace Steele               2) 3451 Sophia Gresham            
     3) 3462 Mackenzie Matura           4) 3452 Haley Harper              
  6 Willingboro                                                  4:51.47   2   1   
     1) 5775 Aslee Allman               2) 5799 Karis Jackson             
     3) 5797 Rachel Hunter              4) 5831 Janae Williams            
  7 Bridgeton                                                    4:51.50   2 
     1) 433 Naijah Glodsborough         2) 426 Kayana Clue                
     3) 448 Desere Thompson             4) 431 Nayeli Garcia              
  8 Highland                                                     5:08.60   2 
     1) 2167 Alexis Vargas              2) 2153 Nicole Mattern            
     3) 2143 Naysa Coverdale            4) 2156 Lauren Morgan             
  9 Sterling                                                     5:18.56   2 
     1) 4972 Jen Kelly                  2) 4950 Ashanti Bradley           
     3) 4946 Mahogany Alexander         4) 4978 Amber Pearson             
 10 West Deptford                                                5:34.64   2 
     1) 5569 Aleigha Mason              2) 5575 Jeinajua Reed             
     3) 5570 Nia Mercer                 4) 5588 Sunny Walters             
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  13:00.35   2  10   
     1) 3440 Emma Bergman               2) 3438 Michaela Baker            
     3) 3460 Olivia Mack                4) 3485 Alexa Weber               
  2 Sterling                                                    13:46.06   2   8   
     1) 4969 Leyna Jewell               2) 4951 Sammy Callahan            
     3) 4987 Natalia Weitzel            4) 4973 Jessie Klenk              
  3 Triton                                                      13:46.78   2   6   
     1) 5334 Autumn Baldini             2) 5360 Madison Robb              
     3) 5364 Riley Shields              4) 5338 Kelsey Cummings           
  4 Oakcrest                                                    14:04.86   2   4   
     1) 3420 Pamela Myers               2) 3431 Donna Tran                
     3) 3436 Liaba Zeb                  4) 3427 Rachel Statile            
  5 Paul VI                                                     14:31.60   2   2   
     1) 3741 Annie Skiles               2) 3703 Klara Devos               
     3) 3702 Kaelin Danaher             4) 3737 Sarah Schultes            
  6 Bridgeton                                                   14:54.76   2   1   
     1) 435 Leslie Huerta               2) 436 Kenyce Hunter              
     3) 444 Aline Nagal                 4)                                
  7 Lower Cape May Reg                                          15:04.16   2 
     1) 2769 Lilly Swan                 2) 2774 Sarah Whitten             
     3) 2767 Ella Souder                4) 2744 Christina Adams           
  8 West Deptford                                               15:20.39   2 
     1) 5581 Samantha Spence            2) 5562 Alli Horn                 
     3) 5555 Kate Emick                 4) 5565 Jordyn Kustera            
  9 Highland                                                    15:52.51   2 
     1) 2156 Lauren Morgan              2) 2167 Alexis Vargas             
     3) 2158 Jillian Pastorino          4) 2163 Julia Thiesen             
 10 Cumberland                                                  17:30.75   2 
     1) 1219 Reilly Weber               2) 1214 Gabrielle Seitzinger      
     3) 1198 Elizabeth Herman           4)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:08.61   4  10   
     1) 5553 Jazmine Daly               2) 5584 Lauren Tigue              
     3) 5573 Alexa Petracci             4) 5589 Annette Wanjiku           
  2 Cinnaminson                                                  1:17.74   4   8   
     1) 930 Alexandra Keck              2) 909 Andrea Benites             
     3) 937 Nicole McAnaney             4) 924 Tatum Fowles               
  3 Cumberland                                                   1:24.69   3   6   
     1) 1184 Tianna Berkly              2) 1211 De'Ja Robinson            
     3) 1217 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce   4) 1215 Kahdelia Smith            
  4 Lower Cape May Reg                                           1:26.38   3   4   
     1) 2754 Jessica Elliott            2) 2755 Kaylee Francis            
     3) 2753 Jolene Donnelly            4) 2760 Heavens Kelly             
  5 Sterling                                                     1:29.49   4   2   
     1) 4951 Sammy Callahan             2) 4972 Jen Kelly                 
     3) 4978 Amber Pearson              4) 4946 Mahogany Alexander        
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3487 Rachel Wright          Ocean City                      4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO 
  2  1207 Megan Maloney          Cumberland                      4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   941 Anne O'Malley          Cinnaminson                     4-04.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3  4961 Carly Fox              Sterling                        4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3  3481 Erin Stremme           Ocean City                      4-04.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6  1211 De'Ja Robinson         Cumberland                      4-02.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
  6  5832 Kenady Wilson          Willingboro                     4-02.00  
     4-02 
        O 
  6   952 Danielle Sobolusky     Cinnaminson                     4-02.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2759 Hannah Kelleher        Lower Cape May R                     NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --  4981 Janell Rowe            Sterling                             NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  5799 Karis Jackson          Willingboro                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --  3426 Brielle Smith          Oakcrest                             NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --  5553 Jazmine Daly           West Deptford                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4984 Lori Stratton          Sterling                       J9-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XXX 
  1  4973 Jessie Klenk           Sterling                       J7-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  3443 Sydney Couval          Ocean City                     J9-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO 
  2  3466 Elie Blankley          Ocean City                     J7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1207 Megan Maloney          Cumberland                      9-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    X 
  4  2168 Kayla Walton           Highland                        8-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  4  2756 Talia Gellura          Lower Cape May R                8-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O   XO    O    X 
  8  1206 Sara Loew              Cumberland                      7-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2144 Emely Diaz             Highland                       J7-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXO 
 10  2769 Lilly Swan             Lower Cape May R                6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11  3736 Carly Schmidt          Paul VI                         6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
 --   947 Miranda Sackner        Cinnaminson                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  3748 Julia Thistle          Paul VI                              NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5584 Lauren Tigue           West Deptford                  16-05.50    4   
      16-05.50 x  x             
  2  3489 Allison Zelinski       Ocean City                     15-10.00    5   
      15-10 x  x             
  3  3470 Victoria Rolls         Ocean City                     15-08.50    5   
      15-08.50 x  x             
  4  2748 Quinn Bithell          Lower Cape May R               15-08.00    1   
      15-08 x  x             
  5  4981 Janell Rowe            Sterling                       15-01.75  
      15-01.75 x  x             
  6  3736 Carly Schmidt          Paul VI                        14-08.50    3   
      14-08.50                 
  7  5580 Rebecca Solimeo        West Deptford                  14-07.75    4   
      14-07.75 x  x             
  7  3690 Gabrielle Babore       Paul VI                        14-07.75    3   
      14-07.75 x  x             
  9   945 Maleiah Robinson-M     Cinnaminson                    14-07.50    2   
      14-07.50                  
 10  5775 Aslee Allman           Willingboro                    14-06.00  
      14-06    x             
 11  5342 Kaitlyn Flemming       Triton                         13-05.75    0.50
      13-05.75 x  x             
 12   941 Anne O'Malley          Cinnaminson                    12-07.75    2   
      12-07.75 x               
 13  5367 Brenna Wolstenholm     Triton                         12-05.00    0.50
      12-05 x  x             
 14  2756 Talia Gellura          Lower Cape May R               11-07.00    1   
      11-07 x  x             
 --  2037 Jenna Zapetti          Haddonfield                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  2006 Chyanne Holloway       Haddonfield                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  5783 Nehemia Claude         Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1209 Lindzey Mosley         Cumberland                         FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  4984 Lori Stratton          Sterling                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1197 Vashti Hannah          Cumberland                         FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3406 Kayla Harris           Oakcrest                       35-07.00    5   
      33-10.25  FOUL  35-07  35-07       
  2  3489 Allison Zelinski       Ocean City                     34-01.50    4   
      34-01.50  33-06  FOUL  34-01.50       
  3  4981 Janell Rowe            Sterling                       33-07.50    3   
      33-07.50  32-11.25  FOUL  33-07.50       
  4  2772 Destiny West           Lower Cape May R               33-02.75    1   
      33-02.75    x             
  5  5584 Lauren Tigue           West Deptford                  32-06.00    2   
      32-06    x             
  6  3470 Victoria Rolls         Ocean City                     32-05.00    4   
      32-00  FOUL  32-05  32-05       
  7  2168 Kayla Walton           Highland                       31-06.25  
      31-06.25 x  x             
  7   910 Prisca Blamon          Cinnaminson                    31-06.25    0.50
      31-06.25 x  x             
  7  3426 Brielle Smith          Oakcrest                       31-06.25    5   
      31-06.25  31-03  31-01.25  31-06.25       
 10  5787 Monica Dunkerson       Willingboro                    31-01.25  
      31-01.25 x  x             
 11  2006 Chyanne Holloway       Haddonfield                    30-04.25  
      30-04.25 x  x             
 12  4961 Carly Fox              Sterling                       29-11.50    3   
      FOUL  29-11.50  29-10  29-11.50      
 13  1987 Cassidy Cao            Haddonfield                    29-11.00  
      29-11 x  x             
 14  5553 Jazmine Daly           West Deptford                  29-10.25    2   
      29-10.25                
 15   909 Andrea Benites         Cinnaminson                    28-10.00    0.50
      28-10 x  x             
 16  2760 Heavens Kelly          Lower Cape May R               28-05.00    1   
      28-05    x             
 17  2152 Sara Kienbacher        Highland                       26-10.25  
      26-10.25 x  x             
 --  3709 Gabriella Griffo       Paul VI                            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1197 Vashti Hannah          Cumberland                         FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  3685 Kendall Aimes          Paul VI                            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  5815 Grace Petty            Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1209 Lindzey Mosley         Cumberland                         FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3441 Madelyn Bradway        Ocean City                     36-07.50    2   
      36-07.50 x  x             
  2   437 Aleeyah Jackson        Bridgeton                      35-05.00    3   
      35-05 x  x             
  3  1194 SyDonnie Dawkins       Cumberland                     33-02.75    0.50
      33-02.75 x  x             
  4   910 Prisca Blamon          Cinnaminson                    32-07.00    1   
      32-07 x  x             
  5  2746 Naveah Ball            Lower Cape May R               32-02.00    5   
      32-02 x  x             
  6  4986 Jordan Wallace         Sterling                       31-08.25    4   
      31-08.25 x  x             
  7  5802 Grace Klah             Willingboro                    29-11.00  
      29-11 x  x             
  8  2773 Jasmine West           Lower Cape May R               29-06.75    5   
      29-06.75 x  x             
  9  2160 Anniyah Randall        Highland                       29-02.50  
      29-02.50 x  x             
 10  4952 Taylor Carter          Sterling                       28-10.50    4   
      28-10.50 x  x             
 11  3421 Aniya Reese            Oakcrest                       28-07.75  
      28-07.75 x  x             
 12  3708 Chloe Georges          Paul VI                        28-01.50  
      28-01.50 x  x             
 13  3430 Sierrah Thomas         Oakcrest                       27-01.00  
      27-01 x  x             
 13   958 Marina Urban           Cinnaminson                    27-01.00    1   
      27-01 x  x             
 15  5807 Jeneatha Marshall      Willingboro                    26-08.25  
      26-08.25 x  x             
 16  5552 Deanna Corsetti        West Deptford                  26-06.50  
      26-06.50 x  x             
 17  3688 Celine Assi            Paul VI                        26-04.75  
      26-04.75 x  x             
 18  2161 Michelle Sapp          Highland                       25-11.75  
      25-11.75 x  x             
 19   438 Cheryl-Lynn Jean-P     Bridgeton                      25-00.75    3   
      25-00.75 x  x             
 20  1192 Tyra Cuff              Cumberland                     24-02.75    0.50
      24-02.75 x  x             
 21  3439 Amber Belz             Ocean City                     23-06.25    2   
      23-06.25 x  x             
 22  5339 Gabrielle Daisey       Triton                         23-04.25  
      23-04.25    x             
 23  5550 Jessica Chiomento      West Deptford                  22-09.75  
      22-09.75 x  x             
 24  5359 Morgan Razo            Triton                         21-01.00  
      21-01    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3441 Madelyn Bradway        Ocean City                       113-09    5   
      113-09    x             
  2  4986 Jordan Wallace         Sterling                         109-02    4   
      109-02    x             
  3  1194 SyDonnie Dawkins       Cumberland                        96-06    1   
      96-06               
  4  5802 Grace Klah             Willingboro                       82-05    2   
      82-05    x            
  5   437 Aleeyah Jackson        Bridgeton                         81-03    3   
      81-03    x             
  6   931 Elena Keck             Cinnaminson                       79-06    0.50
      79-06 x  x             
  7   430 Daveonna Frazier       Bridgeton                         78-06    3   
      78-06    x             
  8  5807 Jeneatha Marshall      Willingboro                       77-02    2   
      77-02    x             
  9  3435 Ciani Young            Oakcrest                          70-04  
      70-04 x  x             
 10  3708 Chloe Georges          Paul VI                           70-00  
      70-00 x  x             
 11  2161 Michelle Sapp          Highland                          69-07  
      69-07 x  x             
 12  5559 Laura Gallo            West Deptford                     69-00  
      69-00 x  x             
 13  2773 Jasmine West           Lower Cape May R                  68-06  
      68-06 x  x             
 14  3430 Sierrah Thomas         Oakcrest                          68-05  
      68-05 x  x             
 15   958 Marina Urban           Cinnaminson                       68-03    0.50
      68-03 x  x             
 16  3688 Celine Assi            Paul VI                           67-03  
      67-03 x  x             
 17  3454 Madison Hunt           Ocean City                        67-00    5   
      67-00    x             
 18  4952 Taylor Carter          Sterling                          65-06    4   
      65-06    x             
 19  1187 Chrishanna Burch       Cumberland                        61-05    1   
      61-05 x  x             
 20  2746 Naveah Ball            Lower Cape May R                  58-03  
      58-03 x  x             
 21  2160 Anniyah Randall        Highland                          50-01  
      50-01 x  x             
 --  5548 Sarah Cabello          West Deptford                      FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  2000 Meghan Helf            Haddonfield                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1984 Megan Burns            Haddonfield                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3426 Brielle Smith          Oakcrest                         103-05    5   
      103-05 x  x             
  2  5546 Emma Blades            West Deptford                    101-10    4   
      101-10 x  x             
  3  3411 Karen Hughes           Oakcrest                          98-00    5   
      98-00 x  x             
  4   926 Christina Harrell      Cinnaminson                       93-09    3   
      93-09 x  x             
  5  4963 Saraly Gonzalez        Sterling                          92-06    2   
      92-06 x  x             
  6   437 Aleeyah Jackson        Bridgeton                         85-09    1   
      85-09 x  x             
  7   908 Amanda Antico          Cinnaminson                       80-10    3   
      80-10 x  x             
  8  5339 Gabrielle Daisey       Triton                            80-09  
      80-09 x                
  9  1194 SyDonnie Dawkins       Cumberland                        79-08    0.50
      79-08 x  x             
 10  3688 Celine Assi            Paul VI                           78-07  
      78-07 x  x             
 11  5552 Deanna Corsetti        West Deptford                     75-03    4   
      75-03 x  x             
 12   438 Cheryl-Lynn Jean-P     Bridgeton                         74-09    1   
      74-09 x  x             
 13  4976 Lauren McCann          Sterling                          73-04    2   
      73-04 x  x             
 14  3453 Molly Hoffmann         Ocean City                        69-11  
      69-11 x  x             
 15  2772 Destiny West           Lower Cape May R                  66-08  
      66-08 x  x             
 16  1191 Danieris Chavez        Cumberland                        65-11    0.50
      65-11 x  x             
 17  3471 Carley Rossiter        Ocean City                        58-10  
      58-10 x  x             
 18  3693 Emily Broderick        Paul VI                           58-01  
      58-01 x  x             
 19  2744 Christina Adams        Lower Cape May R                  53-07  
      53-07 x  x             
 20  5349 Ashleigh Hume          Triton                            51-01  
      51-01 x  x             
 21  2169 Abigail Zapata         Highland                          40-11  
      40-11 x  x             
 22  2139 Morayo Bhadmus         Highland                          31-10  
      31-10 x  x             
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    36 Cyann Moyer            Absegami                        1:07.52  11   3.33
  2    24 JoJo Johnson           Absegami                        1:10.08  11   3.33
  3   663 Kaila Carter           Cherokee                        1:12.02  10   2.66
  4  4363 Mahon McClenahan       Rancocas Valley                 1:13.14  10   1.33
  5  5379 Malea Broome           Vineland                        1:14.21  11   0.66
  6   701 Rachel Kodluk          Cherokee                        1:14.53  10   2.66
  7  4371 Kiara Pritchett        Rancocas Valley                 1:15.07  10   1.33
  8     7 Olivia Clinkscale      Absegami                        1:15.19  11   3.33
  9   788 Grace Garemore         Cherry Hill East                1:15.63   9   2   
 10  5384 Aaniya Burroughs       Vineland                        1:16.96  11   0.66
 11   799 Chelsey James          Cherry Hill East                1:17.46   9   2   
 12   834 Jessica Smith          Cherry Hill East                1:18.08   9   2   
 13  8011 Tara DeSpirito         4416 Shawnee Gir                1:18.28   9   0.33
 14  8010 Alyssa Curilla         4416 Shawnee Gir                1:18.52   9   0.33
 15   674 Mia DeMarco            Cherokee                        1:20.87  10   2.66
 16  8042 Paige Neher            4416 Shawnee Gir                1:20.97   9   0.33
 17  2482 Rebecca Blaszczyk      Kingsway                        1:21.66   8 
 18  5433 Andrea Ruiz            Vineland                        1:21.95  11   0.66
 19  2539 Alyssa Palmucci        Kingsway                        1:24.43   8 
 20  4355 Kira Key               Rancocas Valley                 1:24.76  10   1.33
 21  2491 Car'Lia Cooper         Kingsway                        1:27.44   8 
 22  3336 Alyssa Salmeron        Northern Burling                1:31.07   8 
 23  3309 Kennedy Corbin         Northern Burling                1:33.52   8 
 24  3348 Nia Watson             Northern Burling                1:35.86   8 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                       51.16   6  10   
     1) 36 Cyann Moyer                  2) 12 Neyshka Garcia-Perez        
     3) 33 Kayla Miller                 4) 42 Genira Nurse                
  2 Mainland                                                       51.50   6   8   
     1) 2776 Yvette Assongba            2) 2822 Nicole Lombardo           
     3) 2853 Rachel Thornton            4) 2832 Alyssa Nguyen             
  3 Cherokee                                                       52.69   6   6   
     1) 678 Lua Fernandez               2) 748 Teanna Washington          
     3) 741 Carolyn Strauss             4) 697 Sierra Keller              
  4 4416 Shawnee Girls                                             52.74   5   4   
     1) 8015 Olivia Falzone             2) 8010 Alyssa Curilla            
     3) 8025 Allison Jones              4) 8024 Molly Johnson             
  5 Rancocas Valley                                                54.16   6   2   
     1) 4346 Iasia Goeloe               2) 4378 Brianna Snowden           
     3) 4359 Kristian Lewis             4) 4350 Staci Jett                
  6 Cherry Hill East                                               54.59   5   1   
     1) 764 Star Beasley                2) 792 Olivia Gross               
     3) 829 Giavanna Roberson           4) 761 Danielle Allen             
  7 Vineland                                                       56.09   5 
     1) 5426 Gabriella Perez            2) 5372 Simi Adenugba             
     3) 5422 Chowyra Moss               4) 5377 Sonialys Badillo          
  8 Kingsway                                                     1:02.65   5 
     1) 2508 Jayne Hirst                2) 2486 Simone Burgess            
     3) 2539 Alyssa Palmucci            4) 2522 Brianna MacFarland        
 -- Clearview                                                        DNF   6 
     1) 1015 Mikayla Perez              2) 1013 Rachel Lanzalotti         
     3) 992 Dyani Bigelow               4) 1024 Kate Woolam               
 -- Cherry Hill West                                                  DQ   5  Out of zone
     1) 891 Elizabeth Santana           2) 886 Daysha Powell              
     3) 904 Alonja Williams             4) 884 Tiffany Pike               
 -- Northern Burlington                                               DQ   6  out of zone
     1) 3320 Ty Horne                   2) 3324 Kayla Jackson             
     3) 3337 Alivia Scott               4) 3345 Breana Vaughn             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington                                          1:47.17   6  10   
     1) 3320 Ty Horne                   2) 3324 Kayla Jackson             
     3) 3337 Alivia Scott               4) 3345 Breana Vaughn             
  2 Absegami                                                     1:48.48   6   8   
     1) 12 Neyshka Garcia-Perez         2) 5 Tatiana Beaufils             
     3) 33 Kayla Miller                 4) 42 Genira Nurse                
  3 Clearview                                                    1:51.28   6   6   
     1) 1013 Rachel Lanzalotti          2) 1004 Zekira Francis            
     3) 1015 Mikayla Perez              4) 992 Dyani Bigelow              
  4 Mainland                                                     1:51.61   6   4   
     1) 2776 Yvette Assongba            2) 2844 Gabrielle Santiago        
     3) 2833 Shirlene Oluchina          4) 2832 Alyssa Nguyen             
  5 Cherry Hill East                                             1:51.64   6   2   
     1) 761 Danielle Allen              2) 799 Chelsey James              
     3) 829 Giavanna Roberson           4) 764 Star Beasley               
  6 Cherokee                                                     1:52.49   5   1   
     1) 748 Teanna Washington           2) 678 Lua Fernandez              
     3) 730 Ana Rant                    4) 695 Kianah Jordan              
  7 Vineland                                                     1:53.45   6 
     1) 5442 Taahira Thompson           2) 5412 Ahnice Layton-McCullough  
     3) 5405 Quahmiere Harris           4) 5436 Ezrial Silva              
  8 4416 Shawnee Girls                                           1:54.65   5 
     1) 8015 Olivia Falzone             2) 8033 Elizabeth Longshaw        
     3) 8006 Bridget Boyle              4) 8025 Allison Jones             
  9 Rancocas Valley                                              1:55.80   5 
     1) 4371 Kiara Pritchett            2) 4378 Brianna Snowden           
     3) 4368 Brielle Oden               4) 4344 Morgan Gallagher          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee                                                     2:02.37   2 
     1) 706 Samantha Luna               2) 713 Maria Miller               
     3) 686 Abigail Gilmore             4) 679 Lindsay Fischer            
  2 Cherry Hill West                                             2:07.17   1 
     1) 886 Daysha Powell               2) 867 Jordan Jackson             
     3) 861 Allison Gentile             4) 862 Taquera Gibson             
  3 Clearview                                                    2:10.04   1 
     1) 993 Hailey Carson               2) 1008 Brianna Groch             
     3) 1016 Anna Pierson               4) 1002 Chloe Fossett             
  4 Vineland                                                     2:13.36   1 
     1) 5416 Jordan Martinez            2) 5390 Rosalie Crescenzi         
     3) 5447 Henesis Vasquez            4) 5415 Nyah Marshall             
  5 Mainland                                                     2:18.60   1 
     1) 2790 DiVentura Dearborn         2) 2862 Tori Wray                 
     3) 2855 Sara VanDyke               4) 2805 Briana Gould              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     4:06.10   3  10   
     1) 24 JoJo Johnson                 2) 5 Tatiana Beaufils             
     3) 33 Kayla Miller                 4) 36 Cyann Moyer                 
  2 4416 Shawnee Girls                                           4:07.37   3   8   
     1) 8005 Kara Bonner                2) 8027 Grace Kearns              
     3) 8025 Allison Jones              4) 8024 Molly Johnson             
  3 Rancocas Valley                                              4:24.63   3   6   
     1) 4363 Mahon McClenahan           2) 4368 Brielle Oden              
     3) 4375 Shelby Santos              4) 4344 Morgan Gallagher          
  4 Vineland                                                     4:25.93   3   4   
     1) 5379 Malea Broome               2) 5436 Ezrial Silva              
     3) 5433 Andrea Ruiz                4) 5405 Quahmiere Harris          
  5 Clearview                                                    4:27.12   3   2   
     1) 1003 Sophie Fossett             2) 1013 Rachel Lanzalotti         
     3) 998 Kaitlin Donahue             4) 1019 Emily Schaeffer           
  6 Cherokee                                                     4:30.57   3   1   
     1) 676 Madison Fearon              2) 730 Ana Rant                   
     3) 713 Maria Miller                4) 673 Jada Dawkins               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 4416 Shawnee Girls                                          10:07.61   3  10   
     1) 8029 Georgia Larzelere          2) 8027 Grace Kearns              
     3) 8035 Laura Mavracic             4) 8005 Kara Bonner               
  2 Cherry Hill East                                            10:33.65   3   8   
     1) 821 Sarah Pierce                2) 833 Anna Smith                 
     3) 808 Dani Lazarus                4) 848 Bay Wilson                 
  3 Northern Burlington                                         10:39.90   3   6   
     1) 3312 Ashley Dunteman            2) 3352 Kendra Zaleski            
     3) 3335 Kelsey Raymond             4) 3339 Abigail Simmons           
  4 Cherokee                                                    10:40.54   3   4   
     1) 725 Katie Parker                2) 751 Sarah Weiner               
     3) 759 Jill Zentar                 4) 680 Lindsay Florio             
  5 Absegami                                                    10:47.81   3   2   
     1) 7 Olivia Clinkscale             2) 47 Erica Ross                  
     3) 54 Eria Wilson                  4) 1 Helena Aklilu                
  6 Clearview                                                   10:50.45   3   1   
     1) 1011 Megan Jones                2) 990 Gabrielle Beske-Somers     
     3) 1017 Jenna Pumphrey             4) 999 Rachel Doring              
  7 Mainland                                                    10:57.13   3 
     1) 2817 Grace Kennedy              2) 2796 Emily Forester            
     3) 2802 Kelly Glenn                4)                                
  8 Cherry Hill West                                            11:12.78   3 
     1) 891 Elizabeth Santana           2) 888 Gabrielle Rash             
     3) 874 Shannon Meloche             4) 905 Mirasha Williamson         
  9 Vineland                                                    11:51.36   3 
     1) 5441 Zaire Taylor               2) 5373 Seyma Akisler             
     3) 5401 Aliyah Escobar             4) 5375 Maria Aldema              
 10 Kingsway                                                    12:18.84   3 
     1) 2528 Madison Meyers             2) 2517 lauren Krott              
     3) 2530 Briana Monahon             4) 2498 Nicole Ferretti           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                    4:23.38   3  10   
     1) 992 Dyani Bigelow               2) 1004 Zekira Francis            
     3) 1015 Mikayla Perez              4) 1024 Kate Woolam               
  2 Cherokee                                                     4:31.58   3   8   
     1) 675 Patricia Donahue            2) 741 Carolyn Strauss            
     3) 697 Sierra Keller               4) 696 Anna Juszczyszyn           
  3 Rancocas Valley                                              4:33.27   3   6   
     1) 4353 Simone Jordan              2) 4359 Kristian Lewis            
     3) 4346 Iasia Goeloe               4) 4383 Alana Thompson            
  4 4416 Shawnee Girls                                           4:41.78   3   4   
     1) 8006 Bridget Boyle              2) 8051 Brooke Schillinger        
     3) 8033 Elizabeth Longshaw         4) 8049 Claire Rankin             
  5 Vineland                                                     4:47.30   3   2   
     1) 5417 Mattie Mckinleigh          2) 5426 Gabriella Perez           
     3) 5422 Chowyra Moss               4) 5377 Sonialys Badillo          
  6 Absegami                                                     4:53.28   3   1   
     1) 13 Leah Gaston                  2) 12 Neyshka Garcia-Perez        
     3) 19 Mariah Hubbard               4) 11 Erin Foley                  
  7 Cherry Hill West                                             5:00.37   3 
     1) 891 Elizabeth Santana           2) 904 Alonja Williams            
     3) 884 Tiffany Pike                4) 854 Keller Bean                
  8 Mainland                                                     5:07.08   3 
     1) 2843 Olivia Rzemyk              2) 2786 Rachel Condon             
     3) 2844 Gabrielle Santiago         4) 2802 Kelly Glenn               
  9 Kingsway                                                     5:25.86   3 
     1) 2517 lauren Krott               2) 2494 Madison DeSantis          
     3) 2508 Jayne Hirst                4) 2498 Nicole Ferretti           
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 4416 Shawnee Girls                                          12:58.08   3  10   
     1) 8035 Laura Mavracic             2) 8024 Molly Johnson             
     3) 8029 Georgia Larzelere          4) 8005 Kara Bonner               
  2 Clearview                                                   13:18.17   3   8   
     1) 1019 Emily Schaeffer            2) 1003 Sophie Fossett            
     3) 1010 Magdalene Henry            4) 998 Kaitlin Donahue            
  3 Cherry Hill East                                            13:36.63   3   6   
     1) 787 Taegan Field                2) 761 Danielle Allen             
     3) 794 Alexa Happ                  4) 808 Dani Lazarus               
  5 Absegami                                                    13:49.13   3   4   
     1) 30 Emily Maul                   2) 42 Genira Nurse                
     3) 5 Tatiana Beaufils              4) 1 Helena Aklilu                
  6 Mainland                                                    13:53.44   3   2   
     1) 2817 Grace Kennedy              2) 2799 Jillian Gatley            
     3) 2796 Emily Forester             4) 2791 Emily Dirkes              
  7 Rancocas Valley                                             14:00.01   3   1   
     1) 4325 Isabella Cacace            2) 4353 Simone Jordan             
     3) 4320 Mary Ando                  4) 4369 Grayce Pagano             
  8 Cherokee                                                    14:46.49   3 
     1) 677 Kayla Fericy                2) 676 Madison Fearon             
     3) 718 Izzi Moraschi               4) 757 Shannon Young              
  9 Vineland                                                    14:58.42   3 
     1) 5441 Zaire Taylor               2) 5416 Jordan Martinez           
     3) 5440 Meredsy Sosa               4) 5373 Seyma Akisler             
 10 Kingsway                                                    15:18.07   3 
     1) 2498 Nicole Ferretti            2) 2528 Madison Meyers            
     3) 2530 Briana Monahon             4) 2517 lauren Krott              
 11 Northern Burlington                                         15:35.63   3 
     1) 3340 Haylee Simonsen            2) 3336 Alyssa Salmeron           
     3) 3309 Kennedy Corbin             4) 3334 Dana Pospischil           
 12 Cherry Hill West                                            15:47.99   3 
     1) 868 Sally Johnston              2) 891 Elizabeth Santana          
     3) 898 Kasey Thompson              4) 856 Nina Calzaretto            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     1:06.23   7  10   
     1) 24 JoJo Johnson                 2) 47 Erica Ross                  
     3) 19 Mariah Hubbard               4) 36 Cyann Moyer                 
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              1:11.12   7   8   
     1) 4374 Taliya Rogers              2) 4363 Mahon McClenahan          
     3) 4331 Camryn Colon               4) 4328 Razmiyah Carter           
  3 Mainland                                                     1:12.08   7   6   
     1) 2776 Yvette Assongba            2) 2786 Rachel Condon             
     3) 2843 Olivia Rzemyk              4) 2822 Nicole Lombardo           
  4 Cherokee                                                     1:15.88   6   4   
     1) 663 Kaila Carter                2) 701 Rachel Kodluk              
     3) 747 Joelle Wash                 4) 684 Julianne Gallagher         
  5 Vineland                                                     1:18.82   6   2   
     1) 5378 Sydnie Bennett             2) 5384 Aaniya Burroughs          
     3) 5433 Andrea Ruiz                4)                                
  6 4416 Shawnee Girls                                           1:20.75   5   1   
     1) 8011 Tara DeSpirito             2) 8063 Sydney Wheeler            
     3) 8010 Alyssa Curilla             4) 8051 Brooke Schillinger        
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             1:22.52   6 
     1) 768 Soverno Chen                2) 804 Victorija Komarova         
     3) 788 Grace Garemore              4) 834 Jessica Smith              
  8 Cherry Hill West                                             1:23.79   5 
     1) 884 Tiffany Pike                2) 874 Shannon Meloche            
     3) 872 Delaney McQuade             4) 887 Danielle Rash              
 -- Kingsway                                                          DQ   5  Went around hurdle
     1) 2482 Rebecca Blaszczyk          2) 2491 Car'Lia Cooper            
     3) 2539 Alyssa Palmucci            4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    13 Leah Gaston            Absegami                        4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O 
  1    19 Mariah Hubbard         Absegami                        4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O 
  3  2832 Alyssa Nguyen          Mainland                        4-06.00    1.16
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  3  3134 Mila Defelicis         Moorestown                      4-06.00    3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO 
  3  8014 Alison Esplund         4416 Shawnee Gir                4-06.00    1.16
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO    X 
  3  2494 Madison DeSantis       Kingsway                        4-06.00    3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO 
  7  1004 Zekira Francis         Clearview                       4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7  4350 Staci Jett             Rancocas Valley                 4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXO 
  7   747 Joelle Wash            Cherokee                        4-04.00    1.16
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  2482 Rebecca Blaszczyk      Kingsway                        4-04.00    3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   750 Hannah Weiner          Cherokee                        4-04.00    1.16
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO   XX 
  7  3182 Ali Simeone            Moorestown                      4-04.00    3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO   XX 
 13  4355 Kira Key               Rancocas Valley                 4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 13  1003 Sophie Fossett         Clearview                       4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 13  5844 Maryn Hess             Winslow                         4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 13  2799 Jillian Gatley         Mainland                        4-02.00    1.16
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 13  3305 Alissa Barkalow        Northern Burling                4-02.00  
     4-02 
        O 
 13  8029 Georgia Larzelere      4416 Shawnee Gir                4-02.00    1.16
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 --  5371 Brianna Acosta         Vineland                             NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --  5376 Kourtney Arena         Vineland                             NH  
     4-02 
       XX 
 --   764 Star Beasley           Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  3333 Carsyn Norway          Northern Burling                     NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --   799 Chelsey James          Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P   XX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    45 Sarah Polistina        Absegami                       10-00.00    5   
  2   835 Rachel Smith           Cherry Hill East                8-00.00    4   
  2  2853 Rachel Thornton        Mainland                        8-00.00    3   
  4     6 Abigail Biddulph       Absegami                        7-06.00    5   
  4   774 Alana Cohen            Cherry Hill East                7-06.00    4   
  6  2799 Jillian Gatley         Mainland                        6-00.00    3   
 --  3133 Morgan Darmo           Moorestown                           NH  
 --  3171 Anjali Patel           Moorestown                           NH  
 --  5376 Kourtney Arena         Vineland                             NH  
 --  2529 Arquel Miller          Kingsway                             NH  
 --  2536 Joelle Navrot          Kingsway                             NH  
 --  5418 Grace Mclaughlin       Vineland                             NH  
 --  3319 Holly Hennessy         Northern Burling                     NH  
 --  3330 Lindsey Michie         Northern Burling                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    24 JoJo Johnson           Absegami                       16-08.50    5   
      16-08.50    x             
  2    33 Kayla Miller           Absegami                       16-04.75    5   
      16-04.75    x             
  3  3320 Ty Horne               Northern Burling               16-03.50    4   
      16-03.50 x  x             
  4   663 Kaila Carter           Cherokee                       15-01.00    3   
      15-01 x  x             
  5  3333 Carsyn Norway          Northern Burling               14-03.50    4   
      14-03.50 x  x             
  6  2844 Gabrielle Santiago     Mainland                       14-02.75    2   
      14-02.75 x  x             
  7  2803 Olivia Goff            Mainland                       14-02.00    2   
      14-02 x  x             
  8   763 Lauren Atkin           Cherry Hill East               14-01.75    1   
      14-01.75    x            
  9   797 Kiana Hollingswort     Cherry Hill East               13-08.25    1   
      13-08.25    x             
 10   697 Sierra Keller          Cherokee                       13-07.00    3   
      13-07 x  x             
 11  8011 Tara DeSpirito         4416 Shawnee Gir               13-06.00    0.50
      13-06 x  x             
 12  8006 Bridget Boyle          4416 Shawnee Gir               13-03.75    0.50
      13-03.75 x  x             
 --  5422 Chowyra Moss           Vineland                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  5372 Simi Adenugba          Vineland                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  2491 Car'Lia Cooper         Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --  2494 Madison DeSantis       Kingsway                           FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    19 Mariah Hubbard         Absegami                       35-05.00    5   
      35-05    x             
  2  3320 Ty Horne               Northern Burling               34-01.25    3   
      34-01.25 x  x             
  3  4374 Taliya Rogers          Rancocas Valley                34-01.00    4   
      34-01 x  x             
  4   697 Sierra Keller          Cherokee                       32-11.00    2   
      32-11 x  x             
  5     6 Abigail Biddulph       Absegami                       32-07.25    5   
      32-07.25 x  x             
  6  2803 Olivia Goff            Mainland                       31-01.00    1   
      31-01    x             
  7  5372 Simi Adenugba          Vineland                       30-07.25  
      30-07.25 x  x             
  8  4346 Iasia Goeloe           Rancocas Valley                29-10.00    4   
      29-10 x  x             
  9   797 Kiana Hollingswort     Cherry Hill East               29-08.50    0.50
      29-08.50 x  x             
 10   763 Lauren Atkin           Cherry Hill East               29-06.75    0.50
      29-06.75 x  x             
 11  2853 Rachel Thornton        Mainland                       29-02.75    1   
      29-02.75    x             
 12   678 Lua Fernandez          Cherokee                       28-03.50    2   
      28-03.50 x  x             
 13  3333 Carsyn Norway          Northern Burling               27-05.75    3   
      27-05.75 x  x             
 14  5405 Quahmiere Harris       Vineland                       27-04.50  
      27-04.50 x  x             
 15  8011 Tara DeSpirito         4416 Shawnee Gir               27-03.00  
      27-03 x  x             
 16  8051 Brooke Schillinger     4416 Shawnee Gir               26-03.25  
      26-03.25 x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5438 Najeaya Singleton      Vineland                       39-03.25    5   
      39-03.25    x             
  2  5423 Tumelo Nwanma          Vineland                       36-09.00    5   
      36-09    x             
  3    51 Kiyanna Thomas         Absegami                       34-00.75    4   
      34-00.75 x  x             
  4     8 Ayana Culhane          Absegami                       33-03.75    4   
      33-03.75 x  x             
  5  4350 Staci Jett             Rancocas Valley                29-04.50    2   
      29-04.50 x  x             
  6   739 Micaela Sims           Cherokee                       27-04.50    1   
      27-04.50    x             
  7  2789 Mya Dawkins            Mainland                       27-01.75    3   
      27-01.75 x  x             
  8  2814 Elizabeth Jackson      Mainland                       26-09.75    3   
      26-09.75 x  x             
  9  8039 Taylor Miliano         4416 Shawnee Gir               26-02.00    0.50
      26-02 x  x             
 10   694 Molly Janik            Cherokee                       25-08.00    1   
      25-08    x            
 11  8007 Dream Bryant           4416 Shawnee Gir               24-08.75    0.50
      24-08.75 x  x             
 12  4318 Kristen Adams          Rancocas Valley                24-00.50    2   
      24-00.50 x  x             
 13  3351 Jessica Willever       Northern Burling               23-02.25  
      23-02.25 x  x             
 14  1009 Jacklyn Guht           Clearview                      22-10.00  
      22-10 x  x             
 15  3323 Jasmine Jackson        Northern Burling               22-07.75  
      22-07.75 x  x             
 16  1007 Sade Glynn             Clearview                      21-10.25  
      21-10.25 x  x             
 17   902 Angela Waters          C.H. West                      20-01.25  
      20-01.25 x  x             
 18   880 Angelica Ortiz         C.H. West                      16-03.75  
      16-03.75 x  x             
 19  2543 Kiersten Rivell        Kingsway                       15-10.50  
      15-10.50 x  x             
 20  2541 Patricia Redulla       Kingsway                       14-11.00  
      14-11 x  x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5438 Najeaya Singleton      Vineland                         123-11    5   
  2  5385 Natalia Butler         Vineland                          95-00    5   
  3  3346 Jenna Vigorito         Northern Burling                  92-08    3   
  4    52 Annalise Wagner        Absegami                          89-03    4   
  5    51 Kiyanna Thomas         Absegami                          86-09    4   
  6  2789 Mya Dawkins            Mainland                          81-03    1   
  7  8050 Alex Rosania           4416 Shawnee Gir                  81-01    2   
  8  8038 Taylor Michel          4416 Shawnee Gir                  72-05    2   
  9   739 Micaela Sims           Cherokee                          70-09    0.50
 10   691 Amanda Hyde            Cherokee                          66-05    0.50
 11  1009 Jacklyn Guht           Clearview                         62-11  
 12  1023 Emily Walters          Clearview                         61-06  
 13  3323 Jasmine Jackson        Northern Burling                  61-04    3   
 14  2838 Sydney Portock         Mainland                          59-00    1   
 15   902 Angela Waters          C.H. West                         56-01  
 16   880 Angelica Ortiz         C.H. West                         54-02  
 17  2531 Gillian Morganstei     Kingsway                          48-11  
 18  2494 Madison DeSantis       Kingsway                          46-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  5423 Tumelo Nwanma          Vineland                         115-07    5   
      115-07 x  x             
  2     8 Ayana Culhane          Absegami                         114-06    4   
      114-06 x  x             
  3  5389 Niyah Cosme            Vineland                          95-07    5   
      95-07 x  x             
  4  1024 Kate Woolam            Clearview                         82-10    2   
      82-10 x  x             
  5  3117 Amanda Allen           Moorestown                        81-05    1   
      81-05 x  x             
  6  3310 Shleby Dunbar          Northern Burling                  80-11    3   
      80-11 x  x             
  7  3349 Rebecca Webb           Northern Burling                  75-06    3   
      75-06 x  x             
  8   752 Gabrielle Whitaker     Cherokee                          74-03    0.50
      74-03 x  x             
  9  2797 Kailyn Gallagher       Mainland                          73-07  
      73-07 x  x             
 10  1009 Jacklyn Guht           Clearview                         72-04    2   
      72-04 x  x             
 11  3164 Kaitlyn Maines         Moorestown                        72-00    1   
      72-00 x  x             
 12  8044 Emma Nolan             4416 Shawnee Gir                  68-09  
      68-09 x  x             
 13    46 Cristina Rocha         Absegami                          68-07    4   
      68-07 x  x             
 14  8030 Alana Leomporra        4416 Shawnee Gir                  66-06  
      66-06 x  x             
 15   691 Amanda Hyde            Cherokee                          66-03    0.50
      66-03 x  x             
 16   855 Jaqueline Burns        C.H. West                         65-07  
      65-07 x  x             
 17  5837 Lacey Biddle           Winslow                           65-00  
      65-00 x  x             
 18  2846 Joanna Schallus        Mainland                          63-04  
      63-04 x  x             
 19   902 Angela Waters          C.H. West                         62-11  
      62-11 x  x             
 20  5847 Ciarra Johnson         Winslow                           59-09  
      59-09 x  x             
 21  2519 Madison Lanham         Kingsway                          42-00  
      42-00 x  x             
 22  2477 Lucy Barnish           Kingsway                          40-05  
      40-05 x  x             



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/23/2016                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon                            421              91  
                2 Schalick                           4221             70  
                2 Haddon Twp                         419              70  
                4 Pitman                             4116             48  
                5 Paulsboro                          4113             47  
                6 Haddon Heights                     4213             30  
                7 Buena                              423              25  
                8 Collingswood                       428              21  
                9 Maple Shade                        4111             19  
               10 clayton                            416              14  
               11 Gateway                            4211             12  
               12 Riverside                          4118              4  
               13 Salem                              4119              1  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ocean City                         4315             96  
                2 Sterling                           4222             61  
                3 Cinnaminson                        427              44  
                4 West Deptford                      4319             41  
                5 Lower Cape May Reg                 4311             40  
                6 Cumberland                         436              37  
                7 Willingboro                        4321             35  
                8 Oakcrest                           4314             34  
                9 Paul VI                            6110             25  
               10 Highland                           449              20  
               11 Bridgeton                          422              15  
               12 Triton                             4420              7  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Absegami                           441             119  
                2 Cherokee                           444           48.3333
                3 4416 Shawnee Girls                 4416          46.3333
                4 Mainland                           4312          42.3333
                5 Northern Burlington                4218             42  
                6 Vineland                           4421             40  
                7 Rancocas Valley                    4415             39  
                8 Cherry Hill East                   445              34  
                9 Clearview                          435              31  
               10 Moorestown                         4217              9  
               11 Kingsway                           4215              7