4/23– GCU Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2016 05:38 AM
               Georgian Court High School Challenge - 4/23/2016                
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   162 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                    12.85   1  10   
  2  2034 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River North                  13.04   1   8   
  3  1259 Bryan, Brianna         Pennsauken                        13.07   1   6   
  4  1086 Zhou, Alicia           Marlboro                          13.13   1   4   
  5   363 Holloway, Alexis       Central                           13.37   2   2   
  6  1814 Johnson, Abigail       Southern Reg                      13.42   1   1   
  7  1807 Hambor, Caitlin        Southern Reg                      13.47   2 
  8   345 Brown, Valentine       Central                           13.51   2 
  8   704 Baker, Alanna          Howell                            13.51   1 
 10  1851 Pantaleano, Jaytly     Southern Reg                      13.52   2 
 11   146 Belton, Elana          Burlington Twp                    13.56   3 
 12  1281 Rivas, Jamiyah         Pennsauken                        13.59   1 
 13   168 Leak, Akayla           Burlington Twp                    13.66   3 
 14  1264 Davis, Asia            Pennsauken                        13.71   1 
 14  2029 Craig, Keyanna         Toms River North                  13.71   3 
 16  1746 Smith	, Maharene       Saint Anthony                     13.74   4 
 17   193 Williams, Dion         Burlington Twp                    13.76   4 
 18  2304 Reynolds, Hannah       Trinity Hall                      13.78   4 
 19    32 Murphy, Jala           Brick Twp                         13.80   5 
 20   730 Gill, Alyssa           Howell                            13.84   3 
 21  1416 Cooper, Kendra         Pinelands                         13.85   3 
 22  1257 Bowen, Nefertari       Pennsauken                        13.87   2 
 23   493 Coulombe, Carly        Freehold Boro                     13.93   3 
 24  1187 Scott, Imani           North Plainfield                  13.99   5 
 25  1007 Rayside, Shanae        Lakewood                          14.01   5 
 26   422 Saliola, Angela        Donovan                           14.03   6 
 27    35 Pawlowska, Victori     Brick Twp                         14.05   5 
 28   171 Mends, Rachael         Burlington Twp                    14.10   4 
 29   406 Haye, Olivia           Donovan                           14.13   3 
 30  1061 Gomez, Gianna          Marlboro                          14.14   2 
 31  2017 Amory, Hope            Toms River North                  14.17   3 
 32   580 Volpicella, Samant     Holmdel                           14.22   4 
 33  1351 Boyce, Kishonna        Perth Amboy                       14.26   6 
 34  1422 Grelak, Susan          Pinelands                         14.40   4 
 35  1738 Cooper -smith	, Sh     Saint Anthony                     14.42   6 
 36  1778 Butth, Hailey          Southern Reg                      14.45   5 
 37   877 Coger, Brittany        Jackson Liberty                   14.50   7 
 38   388 Bagordo, Allison       Donovan                           14.59   7 
 39   514 Rupprecht, Samanth     Freehold Boro                     14.62   5 
 40   939 Yoo, Kimberly          Jackson Liberty                   14.66   7 
 41  2282 Alverio, Alexa         Trinity Hall                      14.73   6 
 42  1391 Powell, Karai          Perth Amboy                       14.75   5 
 43  1436 Mickens, Tatianna      Pinelands                         14.76   2 
 44  1739 Herron	, Jessica       Saint Anthony                     14.87   7 
 44   523 Witt, Jennifer         Freehold Boro                     14.87   5 
 46  1143 Adams, Kierra          North Plainfield                  14.89   6 
 47   909 Panella, Kacey         Jackson Liberty                   14.98   9 
 48   384 Truhan, Kristi         Central                           15.06   4 
 49   379 Rosa, Kitana           Central                           15.07   4 
 50  1745 Roberts	, Kiyana       Saint Anthony                     15.14   7 
 51  1442 Waldron, Katie         Pinelands                         15.15   6 
 52  1290 Wemegah, Kristyne      Pennsauken                        15.19   6 
 53   577 Snodgrass, Juliann     Holmdel                           15.23   8 
 54   991 Boyer, Jaylene         Lakewood                          15.27   8 
 55   557 Kelly, Gabriela        Holmdel                           15.29   8 
 56   551 Huang, Alice           Holmdel                           15.44   8 
 57  2075 Schoeler, Kylie        Toms River North                  15.46   6 
 58   341 Arnold, Heather        Central                           15.48   7 
 59    20 Jones, Symone          Brick Twp                         15.58   8 
 60  1408 Vasquez, jessica       Perth Amboy                       15.63   9 
 61   941 Zimmerman, Dakota      Jackson Liberty                   15.70   8 
 62   548 Guarnaccia, Ashley     Holmdel                           15.72   8 
 63  1393 Rodriquez, Yafreis     Perth Amboy                       16.12   7 
 64    48 Santiago, Leanna       Brick Twp                         16.29   8 
 65  2307 Sanfratello, Aless     Trinity Hall                      16.40   9 
 66   900 Muzyk, Alekandra       Jackson Liberty                   16.61   9 
 67   996 Fontus, Anne           Lakewood                          16.98   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1085 Spano, Danielle        Marlboro                          25.90   1  10   
  2   162 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                    26.29   1   8   
  3  1259 Bryan, Brianna         Pennsauken                        26.47   1   6   
  4  2041 Greenstein, Michel     Toms River North                  27.54   3   4   
  5   345 Brown, Valentine       Central                           27.68   2   2   
  6  1185 Sample, Jordan         North Plainfield                  27.83   1   1   
  7  1857 Raylman, Kristina      Southern Reg                      27.88   2 
  8  1807 Hambor, Caitlin        Southern Reg                      27.92   2 
  9   190 Thomas, Chase          Burlington Twp                    28.06   2 
 10   704 Baker, Alanna          Howell                            28.27   1 
 11  1746 Smith	, Maharene       Saint Anthony                     28.28   2 
 12  1738 Cooper -smith	, Sh     Saint Anthony                     28.33   3 
 13  2316 stolbof, Catherine     Trinity Hall                      28.34   3 
 14  2304 Reynolds, Hannah       Trinity Hall                      28.36   3 
 15  2060 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River North                  28.37   1 
 16  1264 Davis, Asia            Pennsauken                        28.39   1 
 17   515 Rupprecht, Taylor      Freehold Boro                     28.45   7 
 18   171 Mends, Rachael         Burlington Twp                    28.60   4 
 19  1416 Cooper, Kendra         Pinelands                         28.67   5 
 20  1273 Lawson, T'Asiah        Pennsauken                        28.71   2 
 21   936 Williams, VaShayna     Jackson Liberty                   28.78   4 
 22   769 Serido, Alexis         Howell                            28.87   4 
 23   493 Coulombe, Carly        Freehold Boro                     28.97   8 
 23  1851 Pantaleano, Jaytly     Southern Reg                      28.97   2 
 25   876 Bryce, Juliet          Jackson Liberty                   29.02   5 
 26  1837 Mickiewicz, Sarah      Southern Reg                      29.08   3 
 27  1006 Rayside, Shana         Lakewood                          29.12   3 
 28   187 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                    29.14   5 
 29   730 Gill, Alyssa           Howell                            29.15   6 
 30   401 Fisch, Savannah        Donovan                           29.22   4 
 31  1007 Rayside, Shanae        Lakewood                          29.31   3 
 32  1187 Scott, Imani           North Plainfield                  29.35   4 
 33   544 Erakin, Erin           Holmdel                           29.38   5 
 34    35 Pawlowska, Victori     Brick Twp                         29.44   4 
 35  2029 Craig, Keyanna         Toms River North                  29.46   4 
 36   349 Collins, Jenna         Central                           29.75   6 
 37   406 Haye, Olivia           Donovan                           29.99   5 
 37   366 Joyner, Maya           Central                           29.99   7 
 39   897 Mauro, Kayla           Jackson Liberty                   30.01   5 
 40   923 Sigmon, Logan          Jackson Liberty                   30.29   7 
 41  1440 Staino, Rachel         Pinelands                         30.34   7 
 42   905 Oconnor, Carly         Jackson Liberty                   30.37   5 
 43  1740 Longer	, Tory          Saint Anthony                     30.48   6 
 44  1289 Uricoechea, Vivian     Pennsauken                        30.52   3 
 45   877 Coger, Brittany        Jackson Liberty                   30.58   7 
 46  1391 Powell, Karai          Perth Amboy                       30.80   6 
 47   402 Gelosi, Victoria       Donovan                           30.89   6 
 48  1739 Herron	, Jessica       Saint Anthony                     31.35   6 
 49  2286 DeNicola, Olivia       Trinity Hall                      31.46   2 
 50   571 Puiu, Nicole           Holmdel                           32.00   8 
 51    20 Jones, Symone          Brick Twp                         32.08   8 
 52   384 Truhan, Kristi         Central                           32.42   6 
 53   570 Primerano, Gina        Holmdel                           32.86   9 
 54  1425 Iverson, Carly         Pinelands                         32.97   8 
 55    48 Santiago, Leanna       Brick Twp                         33.35   9 
 56   568 Panchal, Jocelyn       Holmdel                           33.36   9 
 57   397 DiCosta, Cassandra     Donovan                           33.53   8 
 58  2307 Sanfratello, Aless     Trinity Hall                      34.65   8 
 59   566 Nobrega, Julia         Holmdel                           34.89   9 
 60  1349 Batista, Darlyn        Perth Amboy                       36.53   9 
 61   996 Fontus, Anne           Lakewood                          36.77   9 
 62  2297 Meehan, Caroline       Trinity Hall                      37.71   9 
 63  1388 Pena, Marissa          Perth Amboy                       37.73   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   162 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                  1:00.21   1  10   
  2   420 Ramos, Riana           Donovan                         1:01.45   1   8   
  3  1820 Koeppen, Morgan        Southern Reg                    1:01.93   1   6   
  4   904 Obara, Samantha        Jackson Liberty                 1:02.11   1 
  5   171 Mends, Rachael         Burlington Twp                  1:03.73   2   4   
  6   490 Chinedu, Tochi         Freehold Boro                   1:03.83   2   2   
  7  2093 Ward, Devin            Toms River North                1:03.84   1   1   
  8   772 Sulfaro, Angela        Howell                          1:04.15   3 
  9  1065 Khizir, Labeeqa        Marlboro                        1:04.54   2 
 10  1185 Sample, Jordan         North Plainfield                1:04.83   1 
 11  2305 Rienzo, Gina           Trinity Hall                    1:04.85   3 
 12  2041 Greenstein, Michel     Toms River North                1:05.87   3 
 13   878 Connor, Caitlin        Jackson Liberty                 1:05.92   4 
 14   781 Wiemken, Julia         Howell                          1:05.93   4 
 15   146 Belton, Elana          Burlington Twp                  1:06.03   3 
 16  1738 Cooper -smith	, Sh     Saint Anthony                   1:06.22   5 
 17  2310 Toomey, Cate           Trinity Hall                    1:06.38   4 
 18  2022 Bush, Jordyn           Toms River North                1:06.67   3 
 19   882 Donegan, Paige         Jackson Liberty                 1:06.84   2 
 20  1774 Brischler, Katelyn     Southern Reg                    1:07.31   4 
 21   886 Germe, Danielle        Jackson Liberty                 1:07.39   3 
 22   190 Thomas, Chase          Burlington Twp                  1:07.53   2 
 23   348 Christensen, Remi-     Central                         1:07.61   2 
 24  1440 Staino, Rachel         Pinelands                       1:07.88   5 
 25   187 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                  1:07.90   3 
 26   935 Virga, Dayna           Jackson Liberty                 1:08.08   3 
 27  1262 Crawford, Florissa     Pennsauken                      1:08.19   2 
 28  1289 Uricoechea, Vivian     Pennsauken                      1:08.49   4 
 29  1740 Longer	, Tory          Saint Anthony                   1:08.51   5 
 30   402 Gelosi, Victoria       Donovan                         1:08.70   5 
 31  1837 Mickiewicz, Sarah      Southern Reg                    1:08.76   6 
 32   559 LaBarca, Erica         Holmdel                         1:08.97   5 
 33  1285 Smith, Keyoura         Pennsauken                      1:09.26   2 
 34  1398 Sears, Ashley          Perth Amboy                     1:09.29   4 
 35  2017 Amory, Hope            Toms River North                1:09.34   4 
 36   337 Aaron, Jada            Central                         1:10.77   5 
 37  1742 Mendoza	, Jexenia      Saint Anthony                   1:12.92   4 
 38   571 Puiu, Nicole           Holmdel                         1:12.95   6 
 39   577 Snodgrass, Juliann     Holmdel                         1:14.29   6 
 40  2302 O'Kelly, Kelsey        Trinity Hall                    1:14.61   6 
 41   568 Panchal, Jocelyn       Holmdel                         1:15.94   6 
 42  1372 Guzman, Alexa          Perth Amboy                     1:17.21   5 
 43  2287 Devine, Abigail        Trinity Hall                    1:18.53   7 
 44   566 Nobrega, Julia         Holmdel                         1:20.75   6 
 45  1437 Papa, Tiffiany         Pinelands                       1:21.07   7 
 46  1406 Tobar, Kim             Perth Amboy                     1:23.35   7 
 47  1407 Valdez, Yesica         Perth Amboy                     1:25.45   7 
 48  2299 Murray, Kathryn        Trinity Hall                    1:26.02   7 
 49  1373 Hernandez, Johanny     Perth Amboy                     1:28.67   6 
 --    33 Noel, Amanda           Brick Twp                           DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1845 Mulch, Taylor          Southern Reg                    2:20.16   1  10   
  2  1282 Roberts, Briana        Pennsauken                      2:21.88   1   8   
  3   880 Corallo, Samantha      Jackson Liberty                 2:23.54   1   6   
  4  1849 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern Reg                    2:25.11   1   4   
  5   414 Marko, Alexandra       Donovan                         2:26.17   1   2   
  6  1254 Bakley, Amanda         Pennsauken                      2:27.17   1   1   
  7  1784 Citarella, Gianna      Southern Reg                    2:27.70   1 
  8  1360 Dean, Aaliyah          Perth Amboy                     2:30.66   1 
  9  2087 Ullmann, Alyssa        Toms River North                2:31.68   1 
 10   516 Shah, Shivani          Freehold Boro                   2:33.28   2 
 11   743 Marzo, Lindsey         Howell                          2:33.81   2 
 12  1075 Nabousli, Amar         Marlboro                        2:35.26   2 
 13   378 Reading, Taylor        Central                         2:37.59   2 
 14  1392 Quiles, Jada           Perth Amboy                     2:38.20   2 
 15   542 Dimino, Corrine        Holmdel                         2:38.23   2 
 16   183 Salay, Colbey          Burlington Twp                  2:38.72   3 
 17  1438 Peschko, Jackie        Pinelands                       2:39.19   4 
 18  1774 Brischler, Katelyn     Southern Reg                    2:39.64   2 
 19  2062 Navalance, Meghan      Toms River North                2:40.90   2 
 20  2284 Barnett, Anna          Trinity Hall                    2:40.91   3 
 21  2312 Venezia, Kathleen      Trinity Hall                    2:41.24   3 
 22   533 Cai, Beth              Holmdel                         2:41.42   2 
 23   189 Smith, Victoria        Burlington Twp                  2:42.16   3 
 24   883 Farrell, Emily         Jackson Liberty                 2:43.31   2 
 25   582 Wolff, Katie           Holmdel                         2:44.05   2 
 26   749 Moir, Meghan           Howell                          2:46.63   4 
 27   579 Thakker, Cassandra     Holmdel                         2:46.81   3 
 28  1398 Sears, Ashley          Perth Amboy                     2:47.48   3 
 29  2032 DeSantis, Danielle     Toms River North                2:47.99   2 
 30  2052 Lomer, Sarah           Toms River North                2:48.33   3 
 31  2088 Valeo, Sophia          Toms River North                2:48.90   3 
 32  1267 Feliciano, Sianna      Pennsauken                      2:49.09   4 
 33   169 Maguire, Harley        Burlington Twp                  2:50.23   3 
 34  1166 Jimenez, Diana         North Plainfield                2:50.57   4 
 35   179 Robertson, Kayla       Burlington Twp                  2:51.12   3 
 36  1855 Potts, Cassidy         Southern Reg                    2:51.49   3 
 37  1275 McNair, Taneeya        Pennsauken                      2:53.20   2 
 38  1287 Stafford, Jessica      Pennsauken                      2:53.29   3 
 39  1190 Thomas, Courtney       North Plainfield                2:53.30   3 
 40   150 Cahill, Moira          Burlington Twp                  2:55.72   4 
 41   875 Brown, Kelsey          Jackson Liberty                 2:56.42   3 
 42  1003 Lopez-Aragon, Nelv     Lakewood                        2:59.61   4 
 43  1745 Roberts	, Kiyana       Saint Anthony                   3:00.54   3 
 44   914 Robertson, Melanie     Jackson Liberty                 3:03.87   4 
 45   347 Busic, Alize           Central                         3:04.49   4 
 46    43 Rother, Kaitlyn        Brick Twp                       3:07.13   4 
 47  1361 Diaz, Melanie          Perth Amboy                     3:11.25   4 
 48    12 Dampf, Danielle        Brick Twp                       3:13.51   4 
 49   576 Shelton, Christine     Holmdel                         3:14.87   4 
 50  1363 Farfan, Lisbeth        Perth Amboy                     3:14.95   4 
 51    39 Pucci, Julianna        Brick Twp                       3:22.95   4 
 52   898 Meglio, Breanna        Jackson Liberty                 3:24.27   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   733 Hayes, Niamh           Howell                          5:08.95   1  10   
  2  1282 Roberts, Briana        Pennsauken                      5:27.64   1   8   
  3  2070 Reilly, Madyson        Toms River North                5:31.61   1   6   
  4  1254 Bakley, Amanda         Pennsauken                      5:35.13   1   4   
  5  2033 Duriske, Julia         Toms River North                5:36.47   1   2   
  6  2027 Cocanower, Grace       Toms River North                5:38.95   1   1   
  7  2059 Murphy, Lauren         Toms River North                5:40.36   1 
  8   743 Marzo, Lindsey         Howell                          5:41.26   1 
  9  2037 George, Kerry          Toms River North                5:43.84   1 
 10   396 Delaney, Emma          Donovan                         5:44.08   1 
 11    10 Chavez, Kim            Brick Twp                       5:45.51   1 
 12  2293 Kawatra, Pallavi       Trinity Hall                    5:46.74   1 
 13   531 Buzzerio, Catherin     Holmdel                         5:47.96   1 
 14   572 Sammut, Hannah         Holmdel                         5:48.02   2 
 15  1081 Paziewska, Anna        Marlboro                        5:48.95   1 
 16   545 Funcheon, Mia          Holmdel                         5:55.97   2 
 17  1872 Topchev, Brianna       Southern Reg                    5:58.45   2 
 18    11 Cole, Nicolette        Brick Twp                       6:01.02   2 
 19   883 Farrell, Emily         Jackson Liberty                 6:01.32   1 
 20  1423 Gulya, Brielle         Pinelands                       6:02.47   2 
 21  1876 Ward, Amanda           Southern Reg                    6:03.54   2 
 22   540 Cooper, Emerson        Holmdel                         6:08.85   1 
 23   718 Cmielewski, Amy        Howell                          6:10.00   2 
 24  2294 Knepple, Emily         Trinity Hall                    6:10.11   2 
 25  1773 Borman, Camryn         Southern Reg                    6:10.40   2 
 26   552 Iturbe, Ikelle         Holmdel                         6:12.13   2 
 27  2296 Mark, Mairead          Trinity Hall                    6:12.83   2 
 28  1852 Patterson, Kady        Southern Reg                    6:16.74   2 
 29   497 Giardina, Stephani     Freehold Boro                   6:18.30   2 
 30  2309 Thorp, Gillkan         Trinity Hall                    6:18.41   3 
 31   744 Mascali, Julia         Howell                          6:19.26   2 
 32  1003 Lopez-Aragon, Nelv     Lakewood                        6:23.07   3 
 33   150 Cahill, Moira          Burlington Twp                  6:24.33   3 
 34     3 Bergen, Anna           Brick Twp                       6:26.24   3 
 35  1824 Larkin, Anne           Southern Reg                    6:26.93   2 
 36   932 Vallaster, Gillian     Jackson Liberty                 6:27.88   2 
 37    13 DeLeo, Alissa          Brick Twp                       6:28.06   3 
 38  1190 Thomas, Courtney       North Plainfield                6:28.85   3 
 39   358 Hall, Emma             Central                         6:31.97   3 
 40   875 Brown, Kelsey          Jackson Liberty                 6:37.81   3 
 41  1166 Jimenez, Diana         North Plainfield                6:40.92   3 
 42  2290 Grimes, Isabelle       Trinity Hall                    6:43.28   3 
 43    53 Stemmerman, Jane       Brick Twp                       6:47.54   3 
 44   156 Fernandez, Marilyn     Burlington Twp                  6:51.95   3 
 45   898 Meglio, Breanna        Jackson Liberty                 7:04.23   3 
 46  1414 Boyer, Carolyn         Pinelands                       7:27.23   3 
 47   933 Vallaster, Nicolet     Jackson Liberty                 8:43.66   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2034 Forlenza, Lynnea       Toms River North                  15.28   1  10   
  2  1158 Forrester, Nikita      North Plainfield                  16.42   1   8   
  3   569 Pinnero, Isabella      Holmdel                           16.45   1   6   
  4  1857 Raylman, Kristina      Southern Reg                      16.69   1   4   
  5  1860 Rowland, Erin          Southern Reg                      16.85   2   2   
  6  1826 Laubach, Samantha      Southern Reg                      17.00   2   1   
  7   507 Miller, Nicole         Freehold Boro                     17.65   2 
  8   344 Bethune, Jordan        Central                           17.66   1 
  9   353 Fontano, Kaitlyn       Central                           17.84   2 
 10   720 Covington, Jadamar     Howell                            17.89   2 
 11  1077 Newman, Lauren         Marlboro                          18.13   3 
 12   774 Ternosky, Janessa      Howell                            18.23   3 
 13  2021 Buell, Kelli           Toms River North                  18.37   2 
 14  1853 Patterson, Laura       Southern Reg                      18.40   1 
 15  1059 Funt, Elizaveta        Marlboro                          18.61   4 
 16   711 Cannon, Erin           Howell                            18.69   2 
 17   563 Montella, Julianna     Holmdel                           18.80   2 
 18   553 Jaroszewski, Eva       Holmdel                           18.91   5 
 19   488 Chinedu, Chisom        Freehold Boro                     19.06   1 
 20   550 Hall, Julia            Holmdel                           19.17   3 
 21    50 Sherry, Lily           Brick Twp                         19.34   4 
 22   412 Lambe, Caitlin         Donovan                           19.36   4 
 23  1273 Lawson, T'Asiah        Pennsauken                        19.60   5 
 24  2075 Schoeler, Kylie        Toms River North                  19.70   3 
 24   719 Coil, Natalie          Howell                            19.70   5 
 26  1143 Adams, Kierra          North Plainfield                  19.73   3 
 27  2093 Ward, Devin            Toms River North                  19.78   3 
 28  1355 Caba, Christine        Perth Amboy                       19.92   4 
 29   778 Wei, Elizabeth         Howell                            19.96   5 
 30   151 Cann, Carley           Burlington Twp                    19.99   5 
 31   564 Moryto, Samantha       Holmdel                           20.02   4 
 32   349 Collins, Jenna         Central                           20.20   5 
 33   175 Paul, Dayna            Burlington Twp                    20.82   6 
 34   907 Olejarz, Bethany       Jackson Liberty                   21.35   6 
 34   411 Kelly, Julia           Donovan                           21.35   4 
 36  1408 Vasquez, jessica       Perth Amboy                       21.66   6 
 37   881 DeJesus, Mary          Jackson Liberty                   21.82   6 
 38  2313 Wolf, Malia            Trinity Hall                      22.33   6 
 39  1425 Iverson, Carly         Pinelands                         23.36   6 
 40   879 Conti, Samantha        Jackson Liberty                   23.72   5 
 40   385 Tuzio, Ana             Central                           23.72   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1881 Woodlee, Sabrina       Southern Reg                    1:08.14   1  10   
  2   569 Pinnero, Isabella      Holmdel                         1:08.30   1   8   
  3  1866 Sinko, Danielle        Southern Reg                    1:08.46   1   6   
  4   911 Pommerencke, Alexa     Jackson Liberty                 1:08.88   1   4   
  5  1074 Mullan, Briana         Marlboro                        1:09.43   1   2   
  6   711 Cannon, Erin           Howell                          1:09.88   1   1   
  7  1158 Forrester, Nikita      North Plainfield                1:10.20   4 
  8   344 Bethune, Jordan        Central                         1:10.78   2 
  9  1849 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern Reg                    1:11.55   1 
 10   878 Connor, Caitlin        Jackson Liberty                 1:12.38   2 
 11  1860 Rowland, Erin          Southern Reg                    1:12.49   2 
 12   349 Collins, Jenna         Central                         1:13.02   2 
 13  1826 Laubach, Samantha      Southern Reg                    1:14.20   2 
 14   578 Szczesna, Victoria     Holmdel                         1:14.71   1 
 15  1262 Crawford, Florissa     Pennsauken                      1:15.42   3 
 16   538 Chu, Jenny             Holmdel                         1:15.51   3 
 17   762 Riccardelli, Victo     Howell                          1:16.83   3 
 17   705 Barreto, Megan         Howell                          1:16.83   2 
 19  1275 McNair, Taneeya        Pennsauken                      1:18.46   3 
 20  2078 Scrofani, Destiny      Toms River North                1:18.55   3 
 21   514 Rupprecht, Samanth     Freehold Boro                   1:19.32   4 
 22   544 Erakin, Erin           Holmdel                         1:19.32   4 
 23   907 Olejarz, Bethany       Jackson Liberty                 1:19.61   2 
 24   923 Sigmon, Logan          Jackson Liberty                 1:20.36   3 
 25   385 Tuzio, Ana             Central                         1:20.45   3 
 26  2083 Stragapede, Jenna      Toms River North                1:20.72   2 
 27   179 Robertson, Kayla       Burlington Twp                  1:21.12   4 
 28   553 Jaroszewski, Eva       Holmdel                         1:22.18   4 
 29   151 Cann, Carley           Burlington Twp                  1:22.45   4 
 30  1060 Glazier, Emily         Marlboro                        1:22.63   3 
 31  2298 Modderman, Grace       Trinity Hall                    1:22.65   4 
 32   175 Paul, Dayna            Burlington Twp                  1:22.99   4 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1254 Bakley, Amanda         Pennsauken                      7:58.92  
  2  1439 Roth, Emily            Pinelands                       8:14.70  
  3   578 Szczesna, Victoria     Holmdel                         8:24.64  
  4  2038 George, Krystina       Toms River North                8:46.28  
  5  1399 Shao, Wen              Perth Amboy                     9:32.74  
  6  2022 Bush, Jordyn           Toms River North                9:53.08  
  7  1287 Stafford, Jessica      Pennsauken                      9:58.20  
  8   344 Bethune, Jordan        Central                         9:59.18  
  9   354 Fordyce, Jada          Central                         9:59.43  
 10   369 Miller, Jessica        Central                        10:03.24  
 11  1275 McNair, Taneeya        Pennsauken                     10:07.37  
 12  1386 Oyola, Samantha        Perth Amboy                    10:37.05  
 13   359 Hall, Molly            Central                        12:26.31  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marlboro  'A'                                                  50.12   1  10   
     1) 1086 Zhou, Alicia               2) 1065 Khizir, Labeeqa           
     3) 1077 Newman, Lauren             4) 1085 Spano, Danielle           
  2 Pennsauken  'A'                                                50.50   1   8   
     1) 1264 Davis, Asia                2) 1281 Rivas, Jamiyah            
     3) 1278 Pascall, Indigo            4) 1259 Bryan, Brianna            
  3 Toms River North  'A'                                          51.21   1   6   
     1) 2093 Ward, Devin                2) 2021 Buell, Kelli              
     3) 2060 Naphier, Brielle           4) 2034 Forlenza, Lynnea          
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            52.03   1   4   
     1) 193 Williams, Dion              2) 190 Thomas, Chase              
     3) 146 Belton, Elana               4) 168 Leak, Akayla               
  5 Holmdel  'A'                                                   52.10   1   2   
     1) 584 Yonclas, Keira              2) 580 Volpicella, Samantha       
     3) 564 Moryto, Samantha            4) 560 Lee, Hannah                
  6 Donovan Catholic  'A'                                          53.52   1   1   
     1) 420 Ramos, Riana                2) 400 Fisch, Savanna             
     3) 429 Wilson, Alyssa              4) 406 Haye, Olivia               
  7 Freehold Boro  'A'                                             53.56   2 
     1) 515 Rupprecht, Taylor           2) 491 Ciccarone, Kathleen        
     3) 488 Chinedu, Chisom             4) 507 Miller, Nicole             
  8 Central Regional  'A'                                          53.72   2 
     1) 345 Brown, Valentine            2) 363 Holloway, Alexis           
     3) 366 Joyner, Maya                4) 354 Fordyce, Jada              
  9 Howell  'A'                                                    54.28   2 
     1) 704 Baker, Alanna               2) 707 Botti, Jenna               
     3) 730 Gill, Alyssa                4) 722 DeSanto, Jade              
 10 Trinity Hall  'A'                                              54.56   2 
     1) 2282 Alverio, Alexa             2) 2304 Reynolds, Hannah          
     3) 2316 stolbof, Catherine         4) 2305 Rienzo, Gina              
 11 Saint Anthony  'A'                                             55.40   2 
     1) 1739 Herron	, Jessica           2) 1738 Cooper -smith	, Shaniya   
     3) 1745 Roberts	, Kiyana           4) 1746 Smith	, Maharene          
 12 Pinelands  'A'                                                 55.87   2 
     1) 1440 Staino, Rachel             2) 1436 Mickens, Tatianna         
     3) 1422 Grelak, Susan              4) 1416 Cooper, Kendra            
 13 Perth Amboy  'A'                                               56.45   2 
     1) 1348 Ba, Haja                   2) 1411 Zarzuela, Madeline        
     3) 1351 Boyce, Kishonna            4) 1391 Powell, Karai             
 -- Brick Twp  'A'                                                    DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 35 Pawlowska, Victoria          2) 33 Noel, Amanda                
     3) 32 Murphy, Jala                 4) 50 Sherry, Lily                
 -- Southern Reg  'A'                                                 DQ   1  out of zone
     1) 1851 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn       2) 1814 Johnson, Abigail          
     3) 1857 Raylman, Kristina          4) 1807 Hambor, Caitlin           
 -- Jackson Liberty  'A'                                              DQ   1  out of zone
     1) 936 Williams, VaShayna          2) 884 Fatovic, Mikayla           
     3) 934 Veneziano, Caitlin          4) 918 Russell, Aniyah            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Reg  'A'                                            4:07.13   1  10   
     1) 1814 Johnson, Abigail           2) 1881 Woodlee, Sabrina          
     3) 1784 Citarella, Gianna          4)                                
  2 Donovan Catholic  'A'                                        4:13.55   1   8   
     1) 420 Ramos, Riana                2) 430 Woolf, Alexa               
     3) 422 Saliola, Angela             4) 414 Marko, Alexandra           
  3 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:16.63   1   6   
     1) 1278 Pascall, Indigo            2) 1262 Crawford, Florissa        
     3) 1282 Roberts, Briana            4) 1285 Smith, Keyoura            
  4 Central Regional  'A'                                        4:22.58   2   4   
     1) 348 Christensen, Remi-Jean      2) 378 Reading, Taylor            
     3) 383 Tchoudov, Xenia             4) 363 Holloway, Alexis           
  5 Howell  'A'                                                  4:23.52   2   2   
     1) 705 Barreto, Megan              2) 711 Cannon, Erin               
     3) 762 Riccardelli, Victoria       4) 781 Wiemken, Julia             
  6 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         4:28.78   1   1   
     1) 904 Obara, Samantha             2) 882 Donegan, Paige             
     3) 935 Virga, Dayna                4) 911 Pommerencke, Alexandra     
  7 Holmdel  'A'                                                 4:31.52   2 
     1) 542 Dimino, Corrine             2) 580 Volpicella, Samantha       
     3) 569 Pinnero, Isabella           4) 564 Moryto, Samantha           
  8 Brick Twp  'A'                                               4:36.24   2 
     1) 33 Noel, Amanda                 2) 50 Sherry, Lily                
     3) 10 Chavez, Kim                  4) 11 Cole, Nicolette             
  9 Toms River North  'A'                                        4:44.65   2 
     1) 2078 Scrofani, Destiny          2) 2083 Stragapede, Jenna         
     3) 2062 Navalance, Meghan          4) 2075 Schoeler, Kylie           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   720 Covington, Jadamar     Howell                          5-00.00   10   
  2    32 Murphy, Jala           Brick Twp                      J5-00.00    8   
  3  1847 O'Hara, Elizabeth      Southern Reg                    4-10.00    6   
  4  2021 Buell, Kelli           Toms River North               J4-10.00    2.33
  4  1849 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern Reg                   J4-10.00    2.33
  4   491 Ciccarone, Kathlee     Freehold Boro                  J4-10.00    2.33
  7  1866 Sinko, Danielle        Southern Reg                    4-08.00  
  7   428 Underwood, Riley       Donovan                         4-08.00  
  7  1426 Jaeckel, Teresa        Pinelands                       4-08.00  
  7   921 Scott, Nicole          Jackson Liberty                 4-08.00  
  7   918 Russell, Aniyah        Jackson Liberty                 4-08.00  
  7   412 Lambe, Caitlin         Donovan                         4-08.00  
  7   416 Nardini, Elianna       Donovan                         4-08.00  
  7   769 Serido, Alexis         Howell                          4-08.00  
 15   564 Moryto, Samantha       Holmdel                         4-06.00  
 15   489 Chinedu, Nwenka        Freehold Boro                   4-06.00  
 15  1418 DeMaria, Jaycee        Pinelands                       4-06.00  
 18   582 Wolff, Katie           Holmdel                         4-04.00  
 18   368 Matullo, Megan         Central                         4-04.00  
 18   538 Chu, Jenny             Holmdel                         4-04.00  
 --  2026 Clark, Hannah          Toms River North                     NH  
 --  1058 Djokovic, Elma         Marlboro                             NH  
 --  1006 Rayside, Shana         Lakewood                             NH  
 --   719 Coil, Natalie          Howell                               NH  
 --  1444 Williams, Jillian      Pinelands                            NH  
 --   523 Witt, Jennifer         Freehold Boro                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1507 Dikun, Natalie         Point Boro                     10-00.00   10   
  2   584 Yonclas, Keira         Holmdel                       J10-00.00    8   
  3  1820 Koeppen, Morgan        Southern Reg                    9-00.00    6   
  4    18 Jennings, Sharon       Brick Twp                      J9-00.00    4.50
  4   934 Veneziano, Caitlin     Jackson Liberty                J9-00.00    4.50
  6  1857 Raylman, Kristina      Southern Reg                    8-06.00    3   
  7  1517 Larsen, Riley          Point Boro                     J8-06.00    2   
  8   404 Goodyear, Samantha     Donovan                         8-00.00    1   
 --   411 Kelly, Julia           Donovan                              NH  
 --   939 Yoo, Kimberly          Jackson Liberty                      NH  
 --   732 Harrison, Christin     Howell                               NH  
 --   932 Vallaster, Gillian     Jackson Liberty                      NH  
 --   379 Rosa, Kitana           Central                              NH  
 --   375 Petersen, Tiffany      Central                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   162 Hinds, Nia             Burlington Twp                 17-00.00   10   
  2  2060 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River North               16-00.00    8   
  3   560 Lee, Hannah            Holmdel                        15-06.50    6   
  4  1278 Pascall, Indigo        Pennsauken                     15-05.75    4   
  5   491 Ciccarone, Kathlee     Freehold Boro                  15-03.25    2   
  6  1061 Gomez, Gianna          Marlboro                       15-01.50    1   
  7   918 Russell, Aniyah        Jackson Liberty               J15-01.50  
  8   345 Brown, Valentine       Central                        14-10.25  
  9   363 Holloway, Alexis       Central                        14-09.50  
 10  2093 Ward, Devin            Toms River North               14-09.00  
 11   769 Serido, Alexis         Howell                         14-08.50  
 12  1814 Johnson, Abigail       Southern Reg                   14-07.00  
 13   936 Williams, VaShayna     Jackson Liberty                14-05.50  
 14  1807 Hambor, Caitlin        Southern Reg                   14-04.00  
 15  1186 Sanon, Naica           North Plainfield               14-03.00  
 15   344 Bethune, Jordan        Central                        14-03.00  
 17  1853 Patterson, Laura       Southern Reg                   14-02.25  
 18   187 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                 14-02.00  
 18   164 James, Courtney        Burlington Twp                 14-02.00  
 20  1422 Grelak, Susan          Pinelands                      14-00.00  
 20  1006 Rayside, Shana         Lakewood                       14-00.00  
 20   580 Volpicella, Samant     Holmdel                        14-00.00  
 23   892 Lamotta, Kate          Jackson Liberty                13-09.00  
 24   417 Papa, Ashley           Donovan                        13-06.50  
 25    50 Sherry, Lily           Brick Twp                      13-06.00  
 25   515 Rupprecht, Taylor      Freehold Boro                  13-06.00  
 27  1007 Rayside, Shanae        Lakewood                       13-05.00  
 28  2282 Alverio, Alexa         Trinity Hall                   13-04.50  
 29  2017 Amory, Hope            Toms River North               13-01.50  
 30   416 Nardini, Elianna       Donovan                        13-00.75  
 31   734 Hayes, Tyler           Howell                         12-11.00  
 32  1436 Mickens, Tatianna      Pinelands                      12-08.00  
 33   559 LaBarca, Erica         Holmdel                        12-05.50  
 34  1426 Jaeckel, Teresa        Pinelands                      12-04.50  
 35   523 Witt, Jennifer         Freehold Boro                  12-02.00  
 36   722 DeSanto, Jade          Howell                         12-01.50  
 37   415 Mendes, Christina      Donovan                        12-00.50  
 38   991 Boyer, Jaylene         Lakewood                       11-07.00  
 39  1143 Adams, Kierra          North Plainfield               11-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   569 Pinnero, Isabella      Holmdel                        34-05.00   10   
  2  2060 Naphier, Brielle       Toms River North               33-09.75    8   
  3  1820 Koeppen, Morgan        Southern Reg                   32-06.00    6   
  4   491 Ciccarone, Kathlee     Freehold Boro                  32-05.00    4   
  5   707 Botti, Jenna           Howell                         32-02.00    2   
  6   774 Ternosky, Janessa      Howell                         31-05.50    1   
  7   872 Bailey, Kayla          Jackson Liberty                31-05.25  
  8  1853 Patterson, Laura       Southern Reg                   31-01.50  
  9   164 James, Courtney        Burlington Twp                 31-00.50  
 10  2021 Buell, Kelli           Toms River North               30-10.25  
 11  1778 Butth, Hailey          Southern Reg                   30-05.75  
 12   187 Smith, Siani           Burlington Twp                 30-04.00  
 12   921 Scott, Nicole          Jackson Liberty                30-04.00  
 14   354 Fordyce, Jada          Central                        30-01.00  
 15  1278 Pascall, Indigo        Pennsauken                     29-11.00  
 16   385 Tuzio, Ana             Central                        29-04.00  
 17   538 Chu, Jenny             Holmdel                        28-00.00  
 18   416 Nardini, Elianna       Donovan                        26-10.00  
 19  2029 Craig, Keyanna         Toms River North               25-07.00  
 20  1436 Mickens, Tatianna      Pinelands                      25-05.00  
 21   557 Kelly, Gabriela        Holmdel                        25-04.50  
 22   415 Mendes, Christina      Donovan                        25-00.00  
 23  1374 Hodge, Tyana           Perth Amboy                    24-07.50  
 --  1342 ***, ***               Perth Amboy                        FOUL  
 --   171 Mends, Rachael         Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
 --  1422 Grelak, Susan          Pinelands                          FOUL  
 --   734 Hayes, Tyler           Howell                             FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   429 Wilson, Alyssa         Donovan                        53-04.75   10   
  2   902 Notarfrancesco, Da     Jackson Liberty                41-10.25    8   
  3   706 Bock, Stephanie        Howell                         40-10.00    6   
  4   873 Bartolini, Sophia      Jackson Liberty                40-03.25    5   
  5  1063 Gyles, Antoinette      Marlboro                       36-09.75    4   
  6   700 Akinsanmi, Christi     Howell                         36-05.00    3   
  7  1810 Hosszu, Justine        Southern Reg                   35-09.25    2   
  8   184 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                 34-03.75    1   
  9   747 Messina, Danielle      Howell                         33-06.25  
 10  1218 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                      31-09.50  
 11    28 McCabe, Lindsay        Brick Twp                      30-04.50  
 12     1 Ashe, Katie            Brick Twp                      29-09.25  
 13  1821 Kulinski, Jenna        Southern Reg                   29-08.00  
 14  1357 Combs, Ariel           Perth Amboy                    29-06.50  
 15  1197 Champion, Anissa       Pemberton                      29-05.50  
 16   393 Caprouso, Jade         Donovan                        29-02.00  
 17   177 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                 29-01.25  
 18   360 Highland, Christin     Central                        28-10.50  
 19   928 Tijani, Raliat-Adu     Jackson Liberty                28-10.00  
 20   362 Hogrebe, Tori          Central                        28-05.00  
 21  1864 Scully, Devin          Southern Reg                   28-00.50  
 22   147 Benjamin, Nakiyah      Burlington Twp                 28-00.00  
 23   522 Williams, Abigail      Freehold Boro                  27-09.00  
 23  1156 Enwerekowe, Dilinn     North Plainfield               27-09.00  
 25    26 Lopes, Casey           Brick Twp                      27-06.50  
 25  2024 Carbonetto, Nicole     Toms River North               27-06.50  
 27   352 Fair, Alyssa           Central                        27-02.50  
 28  1279 Prince, Talisa         Pennsauken                     26-06.00  
 29  1417 DeMaria, Callie        Pinelands                      26-02.50  
 30  1428 Kline, Julia           Pinelands                      26-00.75  
 31  1217 miles, alaina          Pemberton                      25-11.00  
 32   518 Sims, Cierra           Freehold Boro                  24-05.50  
 33   409 Joseph, Krystyn        Donovan                        24-05.00  
 34  1011 Stewart, Jamaesha      Lakewood                       24-01.50  
 35  2066 Pitera, Elizabeth      Toms River North               24-00.50  
 36  1265 Dyer, Amani            Pennsauken                     23-11.00  
 37  1445 Wismar, Angela         Pinelands                      23-10.50  
 38  1384 Melenciano, Kaylin     Perth Amboy                    23-08.00  
 39   543 Duncan, Cassady        Holmdel                        23-01.00  
 40  2019 Bomenblit, Julie       Toms River North               23-00.00  
 41   513 Rogers, Maleah         Freehold Boro                  22-11.00  
 42  1004 Mears, Mariah          Lakewood                       22-09.75  
 43  1409 Williams, Brianna      Perth Amboy                    22-09.50  
 44  1255 Bello, Michelle        Pennsauken                     21-07.00  
 45  1745 Roberts	, Kiyana       Saint Anthony                  21-00.00  
 46  1009 salas, Juliana         Lakewood                       18-03.00  
 47   530 Burleigh, Emma         Holmdel                        17-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   429 Wilson, Alyssa         Donovan                          164-03   10   
  2   706 Bock, Stephanie        Howell                           127-02    8   
  3   177 Ransom, Tamecia        Burlington Twp                   115-10    6   
  4   902 Notarfrancesco, Da     Jackson Liberty                  111-05    4   
  5  1810 Hosszu, Justine        Southern Reg                     110-11    2   
  6   362 Hogrebe, Tori          Central                          100-08    1   
  7   700 Akinsanmi, Christi     Howell                            97-10  
  8    28 McCabe, Lindsay        Brick Twp                         92-05  
  9  1255 Bello, Michelle        Pennsauken                        90-07  
 10  1417 DeMaria, Callie        Pinelands                         86-01  
 11   747 Messina, Danielle      Howell                            85-08  
 12  1424 Hartman, Noel          Pinelands                         85-03  
 13  1218 Phillips, Lexus        Pemberton                         85-02  
 14  2073 Rudnicki, Livia        Toms River North                  84-06  
 15   352 Fair, Alyssa           Central                           84-02  
 16     1 Ashe, Katie            Brick Twp                         83-00  
 17  1864 Scully, Devin          Southern Reg                      82-05  
 18  2066 Pitera, Elizabeth      Toms River North                  80-11  
 19   426 Uffer, Kate            Donovan                           78-09  
 20  1357 Combs, Ariel           Perth Amboy                       77-04  
 21  2314 Lazaro, Hallie         Southern Reg                      76-10  
 22  1197 Champion, Anissa       Pemberton                         72-10  
 23  1198 Champion, Kaitlin      Pemberton                         72-09  
 24  1156 Enwerekowe, Dilinn     North Plainfield                  72-03  
 25   180 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp                    71-03  
 26   395 Cioffi, Emily          Donovan                           70-10  
 27  1000 Iyamu, Princess        Lakewood                          68-09  
 28  1428 Kline, Julia           Pinelands                         67-02  
 29  1404 Suriel, Rosayris       Perth Amboy                       65-11  
 30  1286 Sonnebeyatta, Zyai     Pennsauken                        62-06  
 31   165 Jones, Iyana           Burlington Twp                    62-04  
 32   543 Duncan, Cassady        Holmdel                           61-11  
 33   873 Bartolini, Sophia      Jackson Liberty                   59-09  
 34  1384 Melenciano, Kaylin     Perth Amboy                       59-02  
 35   920 Schalen, Jenna         Jackson Liberty                   58-02  
 36  1009 salas, Juliana         Lakewood                          56-02  
 37  1279 Prince, Talisa         Pennsauken                        55-11  
 38   360 Highland, Christin     Central                           55-04  
 39   499 Jarquin, Kimberly      Freehold Boro                     55-02  
 40  1011 Stewart, Jamaesha      Lakewood                          55-00  
 41   530 Burleigh, Emma         Holmdel                           53-09  
 --   522 Williams, Abigail      Freehold Boro                        ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   737 Kern, Rachel           Howell                           136-10   10   
  2  1424 Hartman, Noel          Pinelands                        112-03    8   
  3  1821 Kulinski, Jenna        Southern Reg                     110-08    6   
  4  1417 DeMaria, Callie        Pinelands                         96-02    4   
  5   350 DeJesus, Alexandre     Central                           91-09    2   
  6  2318 lzono, Hallie          Southern Reg                      91-01    1   
  7   754 Osborne, Caroline      Howell                            85-02  
  8   184 Sankon, Lorpu          Burlington Twp                    81-09  
  9  1272 Kim, Cherrie           Pennsauken                        81-00  
 10   391 Brown, Jazmin          Donovan                           75-03  
 11   938 Wintle, Kylie          Jackson Liberty                   74-03  
 12   169 Maguire, Harley        Burlington Twp                    70-05  
 13   506 Masdonati, Patrici     Freehold Boro                     70-01  
 14   386 Valerio, Jae-Marie     Central                           69-02  
 15   530 Burleigh, Emma         Holmdel                           68-04  
 16   404 Goodyear, Samantha     Donovan                           66-09  
 17   180 Robinson, Brianna      Burlington Twp                    66-04  
 18   355 Gasparikova, Vikto     Central                           66-00  
 19   563 Montella, Julianna     Holmdel                           65-11  
 20  1404 Suriel, Rosayris       Perth Amboy                       65-03  
 21   920 Schalen, Jenna         Jackson Liberty                   64-09  
 22   400 Fisch, Savanna         Donovan                           61-09  
 23  1384 Melenciano, Kaylin     Perth Amboy                       60-01  
 24   543 Duncan, Cassady        Holmdel                           54-11  
 25   505 Mackey-Guerra, Nee     Freehold Boro                     43-03  
 26  1009 salas, Juliana         Lakewood                          40-05  
 27  1000 Iyamu, Princess        Lakewood                          40-04  
 --  1357 Combs, Ariel           Perth Amboy                        FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1294 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken                        10.87   1  10   
  2   641 Walier, Steven         Holmdel                           11.34   2   7   
  2  1329 Russell, Nahzir        Pennsauken                        11.34   1   7   
  4  1088 Amponsan, Kwaku        Marlboro                          11.36   1   4   
  5   278 Meade, Akile           Burlington Twp                    11.45   2   2   
  6   130 Taylor, Ja'Sir         Brick Twp                         11.47   1   0.50
  6   435 Calderon, David        Donovan                           11.47   2   0.50
  8   334 Wormley, Everett       Burlington Twp                    11.51   1 
  9   222 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp                    11.58   2 
 10   675 Sampat, Viraj          Holmdel                           11.64   4 
 11  1732 Vecchiarelli, Matt     Rumson FairHaven                  11.65   3 
 11   469 Rosato, Carmine        Donovan                           11.65   2 
 13  1030 Howard, Freeman        Lakewood                          11.74   1 
 14   104 Muratore, Alex         Brick Twp                         11.79   2 
 15  2317 farmer, mark           Pennsauken                        11.82   3 
 16  1679 Caruso, Michael        Rumson FairHaven                  11.84   3 
 17  1454 Cusack, Corey          Pinelands                         11.92   8 
 18   298 Price, Drew            Burlington Twp                    11.93   4 
 19   115 Peck, Dylan            Brick Twp                         11.99   4 
 20   223 Dalambert, Hansley     Burlington Twp                    12.00   3 
 21  1487 Richards, James        Pinelands                         12.03   8 
 21  1309 Howard, Josh           Pennsauken                        12.03   3 
 23  1461 Harrison, James        Pinelands                         12.16   8 
 23   103 Morgan, Ryan           Brick Twp                         12.16   4 
 23  1029 Hernandez-Mayers,      Lakewood                          12.16   2 
 26  1042 Morris, Dante          Lakewood                          12.17   1 
 27   821 Gray, Roger            Howell                            12.20   3 
 28  1450 Burton, Evan           Pinelands                         12.25   8 
 28   828 Hughes, Reilly         Howell                            12.25   3 
 30  1041 Miller, Elijah         Lakewood                          12.29   3 
 31   142 Wynkoop, Jacob         Brick Twp                         12.35   5 
 32   611 Falci, Peter           Holmdel                           12.44   5 
 33  2252 Coston, Anthony        Toms River South                  12.51   5 
 34   662 Pisano, Jordan         Holmdel                           12.66   5 
 35  1763 Williams	, Isiah       Saint Anthony                     12.78   4 
 36  1488 Richardson, Brenna     Pinelands                         12.79   8 
 37  1747 Addison, Dakota        Saint Anthony                     12.86   4 
 38  1759 Turner	, Daren         Saint Anthony                     12.88   4 
 39  1709 Monte, Christian       Rumson FairHaven                  12.92   5 
 40  1717 Raphael, Daniel        Rumson FairHaven                  13.08   5 
 41   463 Popoola, Aderola       Donovan                           13.09   6 
 42  1762 Waiters	, Nathanie     Saint Anthony                     13.10   4 
 43   434 Burritt, Zak           Donovan                           13.22   5 
 44   643 Lu, Anthony            Holmdel                           13.25   7 
 45  2256 Flores, Gustavo        Toms River South                  13.31   7 
 46  1569 Kironovic, Jacob       Point Boro                        13.43   6 
 47  2265 Newell, Anthony        Toms River South                  13.54   6 
 48   478 Ulep, Isiaih           Donovan                           13.77   6 
 49  1568 Kirinovic, Liam        Point Boro                        13.92   6 
 50  1728 Stypa, Matthew         Rumson FairHaven                  14.78   5 
 51  1602 Young, Ryan            Point Boro                        14.92   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1294 Booker, Martin         Pennsauken                        21.96   1  10   
  2  1314 Jones, Marquan         Pennsauken                        22.54   1   8   
  3   278 Meade, Akile           Burlington Twp                    22.94   1   6   
  4  1329 Russell, Nahzir        Pennsauken                        23.00   1   4   
  5   334 Wormley, Everett       Burlington Twp                    23.58   1   2   
  6   600 Chang, Adam            Holmdel                           23.65   6   1   
  7  2317 farmer, mark           Pennsauken                        23.84   1 
  8   222 Dalambert, Hans        Burlington Twp                    23.92   2 
  9   223 Dalambert, Hansley     Burlington Twp                    23.93   3 
 10  1637 Jones, Jahciere        Raritan                           24.15   4 
 11  1454 Cusack, Corey          Pinelands                         24.31   2 
 12  1604 Aleo, Vito             Raritan                           24.40   4 
 13  1041 Miller, Elijah         Lakewood                          24.41   3 
 14  1480 Overstrud, Donald      Pinelands                         24.48   4 
 14   115 Peck, Dylan            Brick Twp                         24.48   2 
 16   589 Ani, Mohamad Omar      Holmdel                           24.52   7 
 17  1461 Harrison, James        Pinelands                         24.54   5 
 18   595 Bergamotto, Dante      Holmdel                           24.62   5 
 18  1302 Flores, Marleym        Pennsauken                        24.62   4 
 20  1487 Richards, James        Pinelands                         24.66   2 
 21  1030 Howard, Freeman        Lakewood                          24.67   1 
 22   459 Mapoy, Alec            Donovan                           24.88   7 
 23   111 Obenauer, James        Brick Twp                         24.93   3 
 24  1656 Sparacino, Anthony     Raritan                           24.95   5 
 25  1723 Shebell, Jack          Rumson FairHaven                  24.97   2 
 26   105 Nalewicki, Kyle        Brick Twp                         25.07   4 
 27  1044 Richardson, Honore     Lakewood                          25.09   8 
 28  1042 Morris, Dante          Lakewood                          25.17   5 
 29  2278 Washington, Deandr     Toms River South                  25.28   6 
 29  1699 Kelly, Jonathan        Rumson FairHaven                  25.28   4 
 31   611 Falci, Peter           Holmdel                           25.30   7 
 32  1100 Edralin, Joseph        Marlboro                          25.32   3 
 33   859 Smith, Hunter          Howell                            25.44   5 
 34    87 Gardner, Dylan         Brick Twp                         25.47   3 
 35   331 Williams, Justin       Burlington Twp                    25.51   7 
 36   103 Morgan, Ryan           Brick Twp                         25.57   3 
 37   616 Granado, Tyler         Holmdel                           25.61   6 
 38  1748 Barlow	, Tahjan        Saint Anthony                     26.04   5 
 39  1552 Fara, James            Point Boro                        26.15   3 
 39  2248 Akinlulo, Samuel       Toms River South                  26.15   7 
 41  1581 Peters, Dominic        Point Boro                        26.19   6 
 42  2251 Caprara, Antonio       Toms River South                  26.21   6 
 42  1021 Cruz, Andrew           Lakewood                          26.21   8 
 44  1674 Berry, Ryan            Rumson FairHaven                  26.30   6 
 45  1762 Waiters	, Nathanie     Saint Anthony                     26.53   7 
 46   865 Trenogin, Maksim       Howell                            26.55   5 
 47  1759 Turner	, Daren         Saint Anthony                     26.61   6 
 48  1127 Rapley, James          Marlboro                          26.74   5 
 49  1763 Williams	, Isiah       Saint Anthony                     27.18   6 
 50   434 Burritt, Zak           Donovan                           27.33   8 
 51  2265 Newell, Anthony        Toms River South                  27.88   8 
 52   463 Popoola, Aderola       Donovan                           28.14   8 
 53  2277 Vega, Jacob            Toms River South                  28.30   8 
 54   457 Lindsey, Will          Donovan                           28.93   8 
 55  1477 Medford, Ian           Pinelands                         29.51   8 
 56  1601 Wier, Brian            Point Boro                        29.54   9 
 57  1733 West, Riley            Rumson FairHaven                  29.93   7 
 58  1731 Sullivan, Daniel       Rumson FairHaven                  31.19   7 
 59  1555 Garcia, Jessie         Point Boro                        32.98   9 
 60  1564 Hynes, Joseph          Point Boro                        37.29   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1314 Jones, Marquan         Pennsauken                        49.88   1  10   
  2   816 Galarza, David         Howell                            50.26   1   8   
  3   293 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    50.82   1   6   
  4  1611 Caputi, Chris          Raritan                           52.16   1   4   
  5   317 Soglo, Nixon           Burlington Twp                    52.42   1   2   
  6  1704 Mancuso, David         Rumson FairHaven                  52.78   1   1   
  7  1306 Hines, Donovan         Pennsauken                        53.80   3 
  8  1121 McBurnie, Edward       Marlboro                          53.93   1 
  9  1654 Smith, Jordan          Raritan                           54.13   2 
 10   655 Parvataneni, Thana     Holmdel                           54.17   3 
 11  1613 Cawley, Matt           Raritan                           54.81   2 
 12  1333 Turner, Stewart        Pennsauken                        55.23   5 
 13  1649 Petsch, Mike           Raritan                           55.36   2 
 14   586 Agrawal, Aneesh        Holmdel                           55.70   2 
 15  1634 Hart, Vincent          Raritan                           55.91   2 
 16   819 Glebavicius, Alex      Howell                            55.94   3 
 17  1486 Rheiner, Jarred        Pinelands                         56.00   3 
 18  1700 Kho, Matthew           Rumson FairHaven                  56.22   2 
 19   198 Alicea, Devan          Burlington Twp                    56.49   5 
 20  1706 McKay, Peter           Rumson FairHaven                  56.53   2 
 21   306 Rodgers, Omar          Burlington Twp                    56.85   4 
 22  1465 Jeannotte, Jason       Pinelands                         56.95   3 
 23  1128 Rapley, Luke           Marlboro                          56.97   3 
 23  1712 Natsis, Peter          Rumson FairHaven                  56.97   2 
 25  1581 Peters, Dominic        Point Boro                        57.21   5 
 26   669 Rafla, Daniel          Holmdel                           57.27   4 
 27  1552 Fara, James            Point Boro                        57.93   4 
 28  2254 Elbready, Abdallan     Toms River South                  58.09   4 
 29   674 Sampat, Samay          Holmdel                           58.26   5 
 30   865 Trenogin, Maksim       Howell                            58.68   4 
 31   108 Nguyen, Josh           Brick Twp                         58.87   4 
 32    93 Grillo, Anthony        Brick Twp                         59.00   4 
 33  1556 Grcic, Josh            Point Boro                      1:00.24   6 
 34  1759 Turner	, Daren         Saint Anthony                   1:00.46   3 
 35  1021 Cruz, Andrew           Lakewood                        1:00.77   7 
 36  2262 Lewczak-Miller, Ia     Toms River South                1:01.23   5 
 37  1753 Hooper	, Ayzaah        Saint Anthony                   1:01.30   5 
 38    95 Hertling, Alexande     Brick Twp                       1:01.34   5 
 39  2256 Flores, Gustavo        Toms River South                1:01.37   6 
 40  1496 Sundermann, Kieran     Pinelands                       1:01.40   6 
 41  2277 Vega, Jacob            Toms River South                1:02.07   6 
 42  1755 McCants Jr.	, Donn     Saint Anthony                   1:02.60   5 
 43   694 Wu, David              Holmdel                         1:03.47   7 
 44  1455 Dekovitch, Joseph      Pinelands                       1:04.47   6 
 45  1602 Young, Ryan            Point Boro                      1:05.98   7 
 46  1597 Thibodeaux, Joshua     Point Boro                      1:07.66   7 
 47  1453 Chuderski, Andrew      Pinelands                       1:07.82   6 
 48  1760 Valfils 	, Carl        Saint Anthony                   1:10.59   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1119 Maree, Charles         Marlboro                        1:57.73   1  10   
  2  1675 Beyer, Charles         Rumson FairHaven                1:58.73   1   8   
  3  1028 Hamilton, Patrick      Lakewood                        2:04.70   1   6   
  4  1582 Peters, Dylan          Point Boro                      2:06.46   1   4   
  5  1561 Hart, Devin            Point Boro                      2:06.72   1   2   
  6   257 Jones, Jalen           Burlington Twp                  2:07.76   1   1   
  7  1300 Elam, stephan          Pennsauken                      2:08.07   1 
  8   317 Soglo, Nixon           Burlington Twp                  2:08.36   1 
  9   831 Leo, Albert            Howell                          2:08.42   1 
 10   825 Hillyer, Thomas        Howell                          2:09.31   2 
 11   436 Castronuova, Peter     Donovan                         2:09.75   2 
 12  2280 Ziolkowski, Chris      Toms River South                2:09.85   2 
 13   788 Bajohr, Alexander      Howell                          2:11.10   2 
 14   475 Thoms, Jake            Donovan                         2:12.07   1 
 15   241 Goss, Timothy          Burlington Twp                  2:12.73   2 
 16   460 McEvoy, John           Donovan                         2:12.94   2 
 17  1606 Amodeo, Nick           Raritan                         2:13.32   2 
 18  1652 Powers, Jesse          Raritan                         2:13.61   2 
 19   686 Thalasila, Avinash     Holmdel                         2:15.26   3 
 20   803 Caston, Tyler          Howell                          2:15.70   2 
 21  2281 Ziolkowski, Nick       Toms River South                2:16.51   2 
 22   790 Bakia, Marc            Howell                          2:16.65   3 
 23   669 Rafla, Daniel          Holmdel                         2:16.98   3 
 24  1727 Stevens, Ford          Rumson FairHaven                2:17.71   3 
 25   221 Cullinan, Cal          Burlington Twp                  2:18.94   3 
 26  1613 Cawley, Matt           Raritan                         2:19.51   3 
 27  1310 jackson, julian        Pennsauken                      2:19.71   2 
 28  1585 Pettinato, Nichola     Point Boro                      2:20.72   2 
 29  2279 Yuro, Matt             Toms River South                2:20.92   3 
 30    70 Chavez, Marc           Brick Twp                       2:21.99   3 
 31   281 Mihalik, Jason         Burlington Twp                  2:21.99   3 
 32  1330 Russell, Tyrell        Pennsauken                      2:22.80   2 
 33  1473 Mathis, Luke           Pinelands                       2:23.76   3 
 34  1588 Rappaport, Jacob       Point Boro                      2:24.52   4 
 35  1671 Alescio, Nicholas      Rumson FairHaven                2:24.97   4 
 36  2259 Kirwan, Matt           Toms River South                2:25.32   3 
 37  1587 Puciul, Michael        Point Boro                      2:26.20   2 
 38  1468 Lewis, Chris           Pinelands                       2:28.38   3 
 39   113 Osol, Jericho          Brick Twp                       2:28.62   4 
 40  1705 Mazzeo, Arthur         Rumson FairHaven                2:29.45   3 
 41   128 Szaniawski, Kennet     Brick Twp                       2:29.88   4 
 42   135 Wernock, Cole          Brick Twp                       2:30.28   4 
 43  1482 Paretzky, Russell      Pinelands                       2:30.48   4 
 44  1031 Huerta, Fausto         Lakewood                        2:33.25   4 
 45   137 Wilford, Nick          Brick Twp                       2:33.30   4 
 46   656 Pascual, Roi Herma     Holmdel                         2:36.17   4 
 47  1038 Landrum, JahPreece     Lakewood                        2:36.90   4 
 48  1483 Pharo, Tristin         Pinelands                       2:40.48   4 
 49  1464 Jeannotte, Hayden      Pinelands                       2:44.64   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    81 Dilcher, Damien        Brick Twp                       4:25.50   1  10   
  2   116 Pedersen, Robert       Brick Twp                       4:25.92   1   8   
  3  1561 Hart, Devin            Point Boro                      4:29.21   1   6   
  4  1621 DiLaurenzio, Louis     Raritan                         4:33.18   1   4   
  5   789 Bajohr, William        Howell                          4:35.23   1   2   
  6  1582 Peters, Dylan          Point Boro                      4:38.77   1   1   
  7   204 Bhuta, Rikhin          Burlington Twp                  4:42.26   1 
  8  1647 Murphy, Sean           Raritan                         4:42.89   1 
  9   257 Jones, Jalen           Burlington Twp                  4:44.08   1 
 10   218 Coombs, Christophe     Burlington Twp                  4:45.93   1 
 11  2280 Ziolkowski, Chris      Toms River South                4:45.97   1 
 12  1625 Eusebi, Ryan           Raritan                         4:47.84   1 
 13  1703 Maita, Leo             Rumson FairHaven                4:48.60   2 
 14  1633 Hackley, Donavan       Raritan                         4:52.13   1 
 15   787 Ambrozia, Michael      Howell                          4:52.65   2 
 16   119 Ramirez, Xavier        Brick Twp                       4:54.76   2 
 17   274 Masiuk, Andrew         Burlington Twp                  4:55.27   2 
 18  2260 Knoetig, Kevin         Toms River South                4:57.64   2 
 19  1652 Powers, Jesse          Raritan                         4:58.53   2 
 20  1702 LePage, Nate           Rumson FairHaven                4:58.69   2 
 21  1585 Pettinato, Nichola     Point Boro                      5:00.26   1 
 22  2276 Tricomy, Jared         Toms River South                5:00.57   2 
 23   684 Snodgrass, Jake        Holmdel                         5:00.79   2 
 24   855 Roszkowski, Matthe     Howell                          5:00.98   2 
 25  1473 Mathis, Luke           Pinelands                       5:01.04   2 
 26   272 Manjaro, Koodsha       Burlington Twp                  5:01.35   2 
 27  1690 Fajerman, Ethan        Rumson FairHaven                5:02.55   2 
 28   653 Noel, Cedric           Holmdel                         5:03.00   2 
 29   627 Jaffe, Ean             Holmdel                         5:03.66   2 
 30  1546 Brzyski, Jarod         Point Boro                      5:07.94   3 
 31   651 Movva, Arun            Holmdel                         5:10.36   3 
 32   480 Yeoman, Angus          Donovan                         5:10.50   3 
 33    68 Bonner, Kevin          Brick Twp                       5:13.56   3 
 34   445 Gillen, Brandon        Donovan                         5:18.31   3 
 35   621 Hansen, Colin          Holmdel                         5:19.22   3 
 36   845 Nicholasi, Andrew      Howell                          5:26.15   3 
 37  1484 Princiotti, Patric     Pinelands                       5:29.09   3 
 38  1447 Aguilar, Frank         Pinelands                       5:31.01   3 
 39  1483 Pharo, Tristin         Pinelands                       5:38.51   3 
 40  1471 Lutz, Ryan             Pinelands                       5:42.15   3 
 41  1031 Huerta, Fausto         Lakewood                        5:42.93   3 
 42  1305 greene, emanuel        Pennsauken                      5:45.20   3 
 43  1038 Landrum, JahPreece     Lakewood                        5:57.13   3 
 44  1544 Brue, Kevin            Point Boro                      6:04.43   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   666 Primerano, Nicolo      Holmdel                           15.60   1  10   
  2   213 Caranda, Chancy        Burlington Twp                    15.73   1   8   
  3   215 Cherry, Maurice        Burlington Twp                    16.17   1   6   
  4   661 Pinnero, Marcello      Holmdel                           16.39   1   4   
  5   293 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    16.61   1   2   
  6   280 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp                    16.64   1   1   
  7  1029 Hernandez-Mayers,      Lakewood                          16.86   1 
  8  1680 Chapin, Thomas         Rumson FairHaven                  17.08   2 
  9  1693 Giannotto, Jake        Rumson FairHaven                  17.57   1 
 10   678 Schultz, Matt          Holmdel                           17.98   2 
 11   108 Nguyen, Josh           Brick Twp                         18.47   2 
 12   596 Bongiorni, Peter       Holmdel                           18.50   2 
 13   665 Prestigiacomo, Ant     Holmdel                           18.78   2 
 14  1022 Cummings, Antonio      Lakewood                          19.87   3 
 15    79 DeAlmeida, Dylan       Brick Twp                         20.06   2 
 16  1548 Corrigan, Jake         Point Boro                        20.47   2 
 17  1720 Rogers, Devin          Rumson FairHaven                  21.42   3 
 18  1683 Croddick, Jack         Rumson FairHaven                  21.49   3 
 18  1601 Wier, Brian            Point Boro                        21.49   2 
 20  1684 Daffan, Nick           Rumson FairHaven                  21.90   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   293 Ongwenyi, Eddy         Burlington Twp                    55.79   1  10   
  2   439 Durkin, Frank          Donovan                           57.14   1   8   
  3  1102 Hill, Julien           Marlboro                          58.42   1   6   
  4   666 Primerano, Nicolo      Holmdel                           58.69   1   5   
  5   475 Thoms, Jake            Donovan                           59.41   1   4   
  6  1300 Elam, stephan          Pennsauken                      1:00.52   1   3   
  7  1310 jackson, julian        Pennsauken                      1:02.67   1   2   
  8   280 Mends, Daniel          Burlington Twp                  1:03.09   3   1   
  9   268 Lucas, Rashid          Burlington Twp                  1:03.36   2 
 10   213 Caranda, Chancy        Burlington Twp                  1:03.61   2 
 11   640 Longo, Alex            Holmdel                         1:03.70   3 
 12   647 Malik, Danyal          Holmdel                         1:04.50   2 
 13  2251 Caprara, Antonio       Toms River South                1:04.68   2 
 14  1029 Hernandez-Mayers,      Lakewood                        1:04.79   4 
 15   645 Malek, Robert          Holmdel                         1:04.86   2 
 16  1737 Young, Douglas         Rumson FairHaven                1:05.28   2 
 17  1693 Giannotto, Jake        Rumson FairHaven                1:05.59   2 
 18  1485 Reeves, Zack           Pinelands                       1:05.70   2 
 19   819 Glebavicius, Alex      Howell                          1:05.84   3 
 20   215 Cherry, Maurice        Burlington Twp                  1:07.95   1 
 21  1548 Corrigan, Jake         Point Boro                      1:08.86   3 
 22   865 Trenogin, Maksim       Howell                          1:10.01   4 
 23  1684 Daffan, Nick           Rumson FairHaven                1:11.10   3 
 24  2278 Washington, Deandr     Toms River South                1:12.56   3 
 25  1683 Croddick, Jack         Rumson FairHaven                1:14.72   4 
 26  2262 Lewczak-Miller, Ia     Toms River South                1:17.35   4 
 27  2252 Coston, Anthony        Toms River South                1:18.24   4 
 28  1022 Cummings, Antonio      Lakewood                        1:18.56   4 
 29   632 Lakritz, Sam           Holmdel                         1:18.82   3 
 30  1697 Holguin, Brandon       Rumson FairHaven                1:20.38   3 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   439 Durkin, Frank          Donovan                         6:45.65  
  2   615 Gonzalez, Tomas        Holmdel                         6:51.95  
  3    86 Garcia, Adam           Brick Twp                       7:00.67  
  4  1028 Hamilton, Patrick      Lakewood                        7:05.92  
  5  1649 Petsch, Mike           Raritan                         7:27.67  
  6   855 Roszkowski, Matthe     Howell                          7:29.87  
  7  1293 Bakley, Chris          Pennsauken                      7:38.67  
  8  1542 Brown, Dawson          Point Boro                      7:38.91  
  9   843 Morton, Matthew        Howell                          7:41.03  
 10  1611 Caputi, Chris          Raritan                         7:57.66  
 11  1634 Hart, Vincent          Raritan                         8:00.36  
 12   266 Limone, Michael        Burlington Twp                  8:06.04  
 13   811 DeStefano, Kevin       Howell                          8:07.27  
 14   304 Repici, Tyler          Burlington Twp                  8:16.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pemberton  'A'                                                           
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                                42.66   1  10   
     1) 1309 Howard, Josh               2) 1329 Russell, Nahzir           
     3) 1314 Jones, Marquan             4) 1294 Booker, Martin            
  2 Brick Twp  'A'                                                 44.03   1   8   
     1) 104 Muratore, Alex              2) 112 Obenauer, Jay              
     3) 126 Schleifer, Matthew          4) 130 Taylor, Ja'Sir             
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            44.11   1   6   
     1) 298 Price, Drew                 2) 278 Meade, Akile               
     3) 334 Wormley, Everett            4) 222 Dalambert, Hans            
  4 Holmdel  'A'                                                   44.23   1   5   
     1) 600 Chang, Adam                 2) 595 Bergamotto, Dante          
     3) 675 Sampat, Viraj               4) 691 Walier, Steven             
  5 Howell  'A'                                                    44.61   1   4   
     1) 794 Behan, Alex                 2) 821 Gray, Roger                
     3) 819 Glebavicius, Alex           4) 816 Galarza, David             
  6 Point Pleasant Boro  'A'                                       45.76   2   3   
     1) 1593 Stupar, Alex               2) 1557 Griffith, Ryan            
     3) 1543 Brown, Michael             4) 1551 Ehrhardt, Jack            
  7 Rumson-Fair Haven Reg.  'A'                                    46.16   1   2   
     1) 1723 Shebell, Jack              2) 1699 Kelly, Jonathan           
     3) 1679 Caruso, Michael            4) 1732 Vecchiarelli, Matt        
  8 Pinelands  'A'                                                 46.28   2   1   
     1) 1461 Harrison, James            2) 1487 Richards, James           
     3) 1454 Cusack, Corey              4) 1488 Richardson, Brennan       
  9 Lakewood  'A'                                                  46.46   2 
     1) 1042 Morris, Dante              2) 1041 Miller, Elijah            
     3) 1031 Huerta, Fausto             4)                                
 10 Saint Anthony  'A'                                             48.94   2 
     1) 1759 Turner	, Daren             2) 1762 Waiters	, Nathaniel       
     3) 1763 Williams	, Isiah           4) 1747 Addison, Dakota           
 11 Toms River South  'A'                                          49.03   2 
     1) 2254 Elbready, Abdallan         2) 2248 Akinlulo, Samuel          
     3) 2251 Caprara, Antonio           4) 2278 Washington, Deandre       
 -- Raritan  'A'                                                      DQ   1  out of zone
     1) 1637 Jones, Jahciere            2) 1604 Aleo, Vito                
     3) 1654 Smith, Jordan              4) 1648 Pasquin, Nick             
 -- Donovan Catholic  'A'                                             DQ   1  out of zone
     1) 434 Burritt, Zak                2) 435 Calderon, David            
     3) 459 Mapoy, Alec                 4) 469 Rosato, Carmine            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:18.47   1  10   
     1) 1337 Whitfield, Braheem         2) 1329 Russell, Nahzir           
     3) 1294 Booker, Martin             4) 1314 Jones, Marquan            
  2 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:26.79   1   8   
     1) 268 Lucas, Rashid               2) 257 Jones, Jalen               
     3) 278 Meade, Akile                4) 293 Ongwenyi, Eddy             
  3 Howell  'A'                                                  3:27.13   1   6   
     1) 789 Bajohr, William             2) 816 Galarza, David             
     3) 819 Glebavicius, Alex           4) 794 Behan, Alex                
  4 Point Pleasant Boro  'A'                                     3:29.29   1   4   
     1) 1543 Brown, Michael             2) 1551 Ehrhardt, Jack            
     3) 1557 Griffith, Ryan             4) 1594 Stupar, Alexander         
  5 Marlboro  'A'                                                3:33.00   1   2   
     1) 1088 Amponsan, Kwaku            2) 1102 Hill, Julien              
     3) 1121 McBurnie, Edward           4) 1119 Maree, Charles            
  6 Raritan  'A'                                                 3:37.22   2   1   
     1) 1621 DiLaurenzio, Louis         2) 1632 Gomez, Aidan              
     3) 1625 Eusebi, Ryan               4) 1647 Murphy, Sean              
  7 Brick Twp  'A'                                               3:37.46   2 
     1) 141 Wynkoob, Jacob              2) 104 Muratore, Alex             
     3) 119 Ramirez, Xavier             4) 80 Dilcher, Damian             
  8 Pinelands  'A'                                               3:42.00   2 
     1) 1461 Harrison, James            2) 1487 Richards, James           
     3) 1454 Cusack, Corey              4) 1465 Jeannotte, Jason          
  9 Donovan Catholic  'A'                                        3:45.74   2 
     1) 436 Castronuova, Peter          2) 475 Thoms, Jake                
     3) 480 Yeoman, Angus               4) 460 McEvoy, John               
 10 Holmdel  'A'                                                 4:02.99   2 
     1) 590 Ani, Tarek                  2) 609 Day, Ryan                  
     3) 616 Granado, Tyler              4) 640 Longo, Alex                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1494 Suarez, Michael        Pinelands                       6-00.00   10   
  2  2315 Robinson, Jaylen       Pennsauken                     J6-00.00    8   
  3  1654 Smith, Jordan          Raritan                        J6-00.00    6   
  4  1033 Jones, Jyheir          Lakewood                        5-10.00    4   
  5   838 Maurice, Brandon       Howell                         J5-10.00    2   
  6  1452 Casiao, Sean           Pinelands                       5-08.00    1   
  7  1118 Majekodunmi, Sean      Marlboro                       J5-08.00  
  8  1723 Shebell, Jack          Rumson FairHaven               J5-08.00  
  9   685 Socha, Alex            Holmdel                         5-06.00  
  9   689 Vander Woude, Dere     Holmdel                         5-06.00  
  9  1034 Jones, Zyheir          Lakewood                        5-06.00  
 12   589 Ani, Mohamad Omar      Holmdel                         5-04.00  
 12  1747 Addison, Dakota        Saint Anthony                   5-04.00  
 12   127 Silva, Fabio           Brick Twp                       5-04.00  
 12  1127 Rapley, James          Marlboro                        5-04.00  
 12  2248 Akinlulo, Samuel       Toms River South                5-04.00  
 12  1486 Rheiner, Jarred        Pinelands                       5-04.00  
 12  1311 Jamison, Donte         Pennsauken                      5-04.00  
 19   842 Morton, Alexander      Howell                          5-02.00  
 20  1725 Stamoulis, John        Rumson FairHaven                5-00.00  
 --  1733 West, Riley            Rumson FairHaven                     NH  
 --  1553 Flynn, Kyle            Point Boro                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1737 Young, Douglas         Rumson FairHaven               12-06.00   10   
  2   826 Hodousek, Evan         Howell                        J12-06.00    8   
  3   110 Nguyen, Steven         Brick Twp                      11-06.00    6   
  4  1657 Spinelli, James        Raritan                        11-00.00    4   
  5  1678 Buckley, Dekker        Rumson FairHaven               10-06.00    1   
  5   466 Reymann, Brant         Donovan                        10-06.00    1   
  5   595 Bergamotto, Dante      Holmdel                        10-06.00    1   
  8  1686 de Quillacq, Theo      Rumson FairHaven               10-00.00  
  9  1659 StaCruz, Karlo         Raritan                         9-06.00  
  9  1572 Matt, Moran            Point Boro                      9-06.00  
 --   645 Malek, Robert          Holmdel                              NH  
 --  1639 Langill, Chris         Raritan                              NH  
 --   811 DeStefano, Kevin       Howell                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   435 Calderon, David        Donovan                        19-10.00   10   
  2   130 Taylor, Ja'Sir         Brick Twp                      19-08.50    8   
  3   600 Chang, Adam            Holmdel                        19-07.50    6   
  4   691 Walier, Steven         Holmdel                        19-05.00    4   
  5  1044 Richardson, Honore     Lakewood                       19-04.25    2   
  6  1494 Suarez, Michael        Pinelands                      19-04.00    1   
  7  1551 Ehrhardt, Jack         Point Boro                    J19-04.00  
  8  1340 Wood, Rory             Pennsauken                     18-06.25  
  9  1723 Shebell, Jack          Rumson FairHaven               18-02.50  
 10  1100 Edralin, Joseph        Marlboro                       17-09.00  
 11  1033 Jones, Jyheir          Lakewood                       17-07.50  
 12  1486 Rheiner, Jarred        Pinelands                      17-05.50  
 13   319 St Omer, Tyler         Burlington Twp                 17-02.50  
 14  1134 Toran, Zachary         Marlboro                       17-01.00  
 15   461 Popo, Dan              Donovan                        17-00.00  
 16  1548 Corrigan, Jake         Point Boro                     16-11.25  
 17   589 Ani, Mohamad Omar      Holmdel                        16-10.00  
 18  1725 Stamoulis, John        Rumson FairHaven               16-06.25  
 19  1330 Russell, Tyrell        Pennsauken                     16-06.00  
 20  2315 Robinson, Jaylen       Pennsauken                     16-05.50  
 21  1128 Rapley, Luke           Marlboro                       15-11.50  
 22  1455 Dekovitch, Joseph      Pinelands                      15-09.00  
 23  1731 Sullivan, Daniel       Rumson FairHaven               15-06.50  
 24   457 Lindsey, Will          Donovan                        12-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   691 Walier, Steven         Holmdel                        42-09.75   10   
  2  1032 Hunter, Jaqel          Lakewood                       41-10.00    8   
  3  1340 Wood, Rory             Pennsauken                     38-09.00    6   
  4  1657 Spinelli, James        Raritan                        38-05.00    4   
  5  1559 Haines, Tyler          Point Boro                     37-07.00    2   
  6   319 St Omer, Tyler         Burlington Twp                 37-00.00    1   
  7  1029 Hernandez-Mayers,      Lakewood                       36-10.75  
  8  1308 Houser, Malik          Pennsauken                     36-10.00  
  9   625 Hu, Christian          Holmdel                        35-11.00  
 10   461 Popo, Dan              Donovan                        33-09.50  
 11   609 Day, Ryan              Holmdel                        33-05.25  
 12  1725 Stamoulis, John        Rumson FairHaven               32-10.75  
 13  1717 Raphael, Daniel        Rumson FairHaven               31-07.00  
 14  1731 Sullivan, Daniel       Rumson FairHaven               30-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   259 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                 50-01.25   10   
  2  2264 Moore, Rob             Toms River South               49-09.75    8   
  3  1718 Raphan, Nate           Rumson FairHaven               47-01.00    6   
  4  1040 Lezin, Joshua          Lakewood                       46-08.75    4   
  5  1470 Lutz, Kelley           Pinelands                      46-02.00    2   
  6    74 Colonno, Tyler         Brick Twp                      45-10.00    1   
  7  1135 Unachukwu, Nnamdi      Marlboro                       45-08.00  
  8  1045 Rodriguez, Jean Pa     Lakewood                       42-05.50  
  9  1751 Fuller	, Futon         Saint Anthony                  41-10.50  
 10    64 Altilio, Pasquale      Brick Twp                      41-08.00  
 11    71 Chelston, John         Brick Twp                      40-06.50  
 12  1754 McBride	, Tahgee       Saint Anthony                  40-05.50  
 13  1446 Abbott, Brendan        Pinelands                      40-04.00  
 14   633 Lawrence, Chris        Holmdel                        40-01.00  
 15   854 Roszkowski, Edward     Howell                         39-06.00  
 16  1303 Garcia, David          Pennsauken                     39-04.50  
 17  1474 McAndrew, Ryan         Pinelands                      39-02.25  
 18  2255 Fernandez, Kyle        Toms River South               39-00.00  
 19  1032 Hunter, Jaqel          Lakewood                       38-04.00  
 20  1660 Taddeo, Anthony        Raritan                        38-03.00  
 21   793 Barnes, Zack           Howell                         38-00.00  
 21  1670 Wolf, Ethan            Raritan                        38-00.00  
 23  1299 Echevarria, Joshua     Pennsauken                     37-11.00  
 24  1234 Harrell, Antone        Pemberton                      37-10.50  
 25   841 Mitchell, Carson       Howell                         37-04.50  
 26   205 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                 37-04.00  
 27  1719 Rataski, Zachary       Rumson FairHaven               36-10.00  
 28  1653 Romeo, Mike            Raritan                        36-08.00  
 29  1296 Carter, Arthur         Pennsauken                     35-04.00  
 30  1584 Petillo, Angelo        Point Boro                     33-11.25  
 31  1228 Burdett, Maurice       Pemberton                      33-10.00  
 32  1571 Matera, Michael        Point Boro                     32-11.00  
 33  1239 McCall, Joshua         Pemberton                      32-04.00  
 34  2257 Florio, Nick           Toms River South               31-10.00  
 35  1691 Feeny, John            Rumson FairHaven               30-06.50  
 36  1555 Garcia, Jessie         Point Boro                     30-03.00  
 37   453 Lanigan, Chris         Donovan                        26-11.00  
 38   231 Ellzy, Jordan          Burlington Twp                 23-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2274 Stueber, Todd          Toms River South                 147-09   10   
  2   854 Roszkowski, Edward     Howell                           122-03    8   
  3  2255 Fernandez, Kyle        Toms River South                 120-01    6   
  4  1474 McAndrew, Ryan         Pinelands                        119-10    4   
  5  1040 Lezin, Joshua          Lakewood                         116-11    2   
  6  1303 Garcia, David          Pennsauken                       115-02    1   
  7   633 Lawrence, Chris        Holmdel                          113-04  
  8  1719 Rataski, Zachary       Rumson FairHaven                 112-00  
  9    72 Cohen, Cameron         Brick Twp                        109-09  
 10  1470 Lutz, Kelley           Pinelands                        107-00  
 11  1251 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                        105-08  
 12  1228 Burdett, Maurice       Pemberton                        104-08  
 13  1718 Raphan, Nate           Rumson FairHaven                 102-01  
 14   793 Barnes, Zack           Howell                            97-10  
 15  1301 Fleming, Joshua        Pennsauken                        97-06  
 16  1042 Morris, Dante          Lakewood                          97-00  
 17  1660 Taddeo, Anthony        Raritan                           92-03  
 18  1045 Rodriguez, Jean Pa     Lakewood                          91-11  
 19  1234 Harrell, Antone        Pemberton                         90-05  
 20  2264 Moore, Rob             Toms River South                  88-07  
 21  1670 Wolf, Ethan            Raritan                           87-00  
 21  1628 Friedman, Sean         Raritan                           87-00  
 23  1555 Garcia, Jessie         Point Boro                        82-07  
 24  1472 Makar, Johnathan       Pinelands                         82-05  
 25  1334 Tyson, Briheem         Pennsauken                        81-06  
 26  1691 Feeny, John            Rumson FairHaven                  81-03  
 27  1571 Matera, Michael        Point Boro                        80-06  
 27   205 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                    80-06  
 29   823 Harvey, Tyler          Howell                            79-09  
 30  1563 Hynes, Joe             Point Boro                        73-06  
 31   453 Lanigan, Chris         Donovan                           69-11  
 --   259 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                       ND  
 --   231 Ellzy, Jordan          Burlington Twp                       ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   473 Sadowski, Adam         Donovan                          189-08   10   
  2   586 Agrawal, Aneesh        Holmdel                          154-09    8   
  3   138 Wilkowski, Jason       Brick Twp                        152-08    6   
  4  1680 Chapin, Thomas         Rumson FairHaven                 141-07    4   
  5  1032 Hunter, Jaqel          Lakewood                         135-01    2   
  6  1452 Casiao, Sean           Pinelands                        132-00    1   
  7   259 Joyner, Jaehlan        Burlington Twp                   129-02  
  8  1303 Garcia, David          Pennsauken                       124-01  
  9  1251 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton                        122-09  
 10   306 Rodgers, Omar          Burlington Twp                   121-05  
 11   851 Pesce, John            Howell                           121-01  
 12  1467 Kowalewski, Chris      Pinelands                        120-04  
 13    64 Altilio, Pasquale      Brick Twp                        116-07  
 14   839 McAleavey, Daniel      Howell                           114-01  
 15  1122 Orlando, Michael       Marlboro                         114-00  
 16  1643 Miragliotta, Joe       Raritan                          112-11  
 17   854 Roszkowski, Edward     Howell                           112-08  
 18  2257 Florio, Nick           Toms River South                 112-02  
 19   454 Lekperek, Michael      Donovan                          110-10  
 20   107 Nardozza, Mike         Brick Twp                        110-03  
 21  2258 Hopson, Tom            Toms River South                 109-01  
 22  1628 Friedman, Sean         Raritan                          104-06  
 23  1307 Horiates, Elias        Pennsauken                       102-02  
 24  1313 Jones, Cedric          Pennsauken                       101-10  
 25  1638 Kudrick, Josh          Raritan                          101-01  
 26   432 Baptista, Kyle         Donovan                           95-09  
 27  1729 Stypa, Peter           Rumson FairHaven                  95-02  
 28  1241 Morales, Albert        Pemberton                         92-01  
 29  2271 Smith, Nick            Toms River South                  90-10  
 30   205 Bird, Joshua           Burlington Twp                    89-08  
 31  1571 Matera, Michael        Point Boro                        84-10  
 32  1592 Stencel, Ryan          Point Boro                        81-10  
 33  1691 Feeny, John            Rumson FairHaven                  78-00  
 34  1564 Hynes, Joseph          Point Boro                        60-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Reg                88.33     2) TOMS RIVER NORTH           56.33
    3) Howell                      53        3) Burlington Twp             53   
    5) Pennsauken                  51        6) Donovan Catholic           40   
    6) Holmdel                     40        8) Jackson Liberty            32.50
    9) Marlboro                    31       10) Brick Twp                  12.50
   11) Point Pleasant Boro         12       11) Pinelands                  12   
   13) Central Regional            11       14) Freehold Boro              10.33
   15) North Plainfield             9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pennsauken                  89        2) Burlington Twp             72   
    3) Holmdel                     61        4) Brick Twp                  47.50
    5) Howell                      38        6) Donovan Catholic           33.50
    7) Rumson-Fair Haven Reg.      32        8) Lakewood                   28   
    9) Toms River South            24       10) Raritan                    23   
   11) Marlboro                    22       11) Point Pleasant Boro        22   
   13) Pinelands                   20