10/24– Haddonfield Invite Boys B

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/24/2018                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC B
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2061  Gallagher, Ryan                 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:41.49      1
    2  2059  Farrell, Gavin                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:42.54      2
    3  1821  Guest, Dontae                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    18:56.17      3
    4  1897  Sodicoff, Steven                Cherry Hill East HS          19:06.74      4
    5  2069  Robertson, Joseph               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:12.35      5
    6  2086  Birdsall, Robert                Shawnee HS                   19:14.05      6
    7  2090  Chino, Brian                    Shawnee HS                   19:17.37      7
    8  2150  Peoupang, Sunny                 Winslow Twp HS               19:26.75      8
    9  1997  Tyrrell, Nick                   Haddon Township HS           19:29.19      9
   10  2112  Scherb, Liam                    Shawnee HS                   19:31.43     10
   11  1994  Messer, Jackson                 Haddon Township HS           19:34.00     11
   12  1849  Gupta, Aatish                   Cherokee HS                  19:38.81       
   13  2096  Dymkowski, Flynn                Shawnee HS                   19:42.81     12
   14  1995  Olive-Hyber, Gabe               Haddon Township HS           19:45.85     13
   15  2035  Stander, Luke                   Lenape Reg. HS               19:46.87     14
   16  1967  Maguire, Tommy                  Haddon Heights HS            19:48.61     15
   17  1957  Cuthbert, Tyler                 Haddon Heights HS            19:52.15     16
   18  2021  Dipenta, Brent                  Lenape Reg. HS               19:54.02     17
   19  2030  Kozianowski, Joseph             Lenape Reg. HS               19:55.71     18
   20  1962  Iuvara, Frank                   Haddon Heights HS            19:56.26     19
   21  2120  Kowalewski, Nick                Sterling HS                  19:58.02     20
   22  1899  Vogel, Brett                    Cherry Hill East HS          20:05.89     21
   23  1947  Meier, Tristan                  Eastern Reg. HS              20:06.71       
   24  2062  Juanites, Marcus                Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:07.55     22
   25  1905  Bustonera, Aldrin               Cherry Hill West HS          20:08.13     23
   26  1961  Fraga, Simon                    Haddon Heights HS            20:08.69     24
   27  2028  Huffnagle, Ryan                 Lenape Reg. HS               20:10.40     25
   28  2121  Kowalewski, Simon               Sterling HS                  20:11.32     26
   29  1909  Eberhardt, Karl                 Cherry Hill West HS          20:12.98     27
   30  1824  Miranda, Isaiah                 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    20:15.75     28
   31  1990  Lippincott, Jacob               Haddon Township HS           20:18.79     29
   32  2001  Fernards, Elijah                Haddonfield Memorial HS      20:20.02       
   33  1828  Sanchez, Bruno                  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    20:22.43     30
   34  1800  Beck, Kareem                    Burlington Twp. HS           20:24.49       
   35  1859  Stillwagon, Brian               Cherokee HS                  20:25.95       
   36  2065  Maccariella, Matt               Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:27.74     31
   37  1838  Piliro, Nathan                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    20:28.30     32
   38  2037  Tornese, Antonio                Lenape Reg. HS               20:28.97     33
   39  1984  Donohue, Aidan                  Haddon Township HS           20:29.41     34
   40  1818  Balon, Uriel                    Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    20:31.43     35
   41  2049  Kosten Judge, Cody              Northern Burlington Reg.     20:31.79     36
   42  1986  Hiltner, Jack                   Haddon Township HS           20:34.90     37
   43  1779  Vespe, Dennis                   Audubon HS                   20:36.20     38
   44  1907  Dolan, Eric                     Cherry Hill West HS          20:37.74     39
   45  1806  Klinger, Nathan                 Burlington Twp. HS           20:41.20       
   46  1887  Martinez, Nicolas               Cherry Hill East HS          20:53.21     40
   47  2102  Hoag, Harrison                  Shawnee HS                   20:56.55     41
   48  1865  Butbul, Carmel                  Cherry Hill East HS          21:00.01     42
   49  2087  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee HS                   21:01.19     43
   50  1797  Singh, Angad                    Bordentown Regional HS       21:02.09     44
   51  2006  Kamp, Aidan                     Haddonfield Memorial HS      21:05.36       
   52  1989  Hudnall, Justin                 Haddon Township HS           21:06.09     45
   53  1941  Epstein, Aidan                  Eastern Reg. HS              21:06.69       
   54  1977  Todaro, David                   Haddon Heights HS            21:07.50     46
   55  1922  York, Michael                   Cinnaminson HS               21:11.89       
   56  1996  Tomashek, Max                   Haddon Township HS           21:13.54       
   57  1798  Smith, Joe                      Bordentown Regional HS       21:14.29     47
   58  1954  Cipolla, Michael                Haddon Heights HS            21:14.99     48
   59  1886  Lopez, Rhys                     Cherry Hill East HS          21:17.13     49
   60  2073  Demetrios, Jimmy                Seneca  HS                   21:18.17       
   61  2056  Zdybel, Jonathan                Northern Burlington Reg.     21:20.40     50
   62  1793  Leung, Calvin                   Bordentown Regional HS       21:20.96     51
   63  2097  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee HS                   21:24.45     52
   64  2025  Gaskill, Bryan                  Lenape Reg. HS               21:26.74     53
   65  2078  Mehigan, Hayden                 Seneca  HS                   21:29.39       
   66  1875  Gershon, Evan                   Cherry Hill East HS          21:32.30     54
   67  2067  Powell, Thomas                  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:33.67     55
   68  1871  Fulton, Ian                     Cherry Hill East HS          21:35.45     56
   69  2151  Pressley, Reuben                Winslow Twp HS               21:43.32     57
   70  1836  Olivo, Matthew                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    21:43.72     58
   71  1939  Cobian, Ricardo                 Eastern Reg. HS              21:44.84       
   72  2012  Nugent, Thomas                  Haddonfield Memorial HS      21:45.13       
   73  1921  Vallone, Nick                   Cinnaminson HS               21:45.39       
   74  1908  Donnelly, Joseph                Cherry Hill West HS          21:48.58     59
   75  2060  Fernan, Gavin                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:49.10     60
   76  2043  Ballinger, Garret               Northern Burlington Reg.     21:50.19     61
   77  1943  Goodfellow, Josh                Eastern Reg. HS              21:51.27       
   78  2019  Caccese, Anthony                Lenape Reg. HS               21:51.88     62
   79  2127  Chen, Jeffrey                   Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:54.18       
   80  2135  Reynolds, Austin                Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:54.70       
   81  1861  Apell, Benjamin                 Cherry Hill East HS          21:55.09       
   82  1769  Apicella, Nathan                Audubon HS                   21:55.38     63
   83  1934  Tappers, Aaron                  Collingswood HS              21:59.37     64
   84  2027  Hochberg, Joe                   Lenape Reg. HS               22:00.01       
   85  2034  Snyder, Richard                 Lenape Reg. HS               22:01.51       
   86  1826  Pack, Justin                    Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:06.43     65
   87  2119  Hernandez, Alex                 Sterling HS                  22:08.39     66
   88  1959  Fitzgerald, Jesse               Haddon Heights HS            22:08.94     67
   89  1808  Newcombe, Max                   Burlington Twp. HS           22:09.41       
   90  2145  Greene, Brandon                 Winslow Twp HS               22:15.02     68
   91  1839  Roman Jr., Irael                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:21.27     69
   92  1925  Cruz, Jerry                     Collingswood HS              22:24.47     70
   93  2075  Gnadt, Liam                     Seneca  HS                   22:31.44       
   94  2146  Guinn, Damon                    Winslow Twp HS               22:32.12     71
   95  2042  Ainsworth, Max                  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:33.82     72
   96  1965  Lilly, Maxx                     Haddon Heights HS            22:34.92       
   97  2071  Smith, Collin                   Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:36.33       
   98  1822  Lucero, Mayco                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    22:37.02     73
   99  1970  Rosenheim, Ian                  Haddon Heights HS            22:39.49       
  100  1928  Harter, Anthony                 Collingswood HS              22:41.77     74
  101  2132  Graves, Nicolas                 Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:45.64       
  102  1840  Ruppel, Daniel                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:54.37     75
  103  1904  Beatty, Sam                     Cherry Hill West HS          23:06.00     76
  104  2026  Gatton, Jeff                    Lenape Reg. HS               23:15.54       
  105  1782  Earney, Nathan                  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:16.78       
  106  1775  Matthews, William               Audubon HS                   23:18.91     77
  107  1923  Clark, Tim                      Collingswood HS              23:23.66     78
  108  2008  Malady, Aidan                   Haddonfield Memorial HS      23:24.17       
  109  1815  Walker, Ethan                   Burlington Twp. HS           23:25.06       
  110  2029  Kozianowski, Adam               Lenape Reg. HS               23:29.58       
  111  1830  Zepeda, Govanni                 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    23:35.16     79
  112  1834  McFadden, Jordan                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:35.55     80
  113  1795  Mortello, Logan                 Bordentown Regional HS       23:37.27     81
  114  2141  Austin, Shane                   Winslow Twp HS               23:37.87     82
  115  2125  Santilli, Gregory               Sterling HS                  23:39.96     83
  116  2050  Layton, Harrison                Northern Burlington Reg.     23:49.67     84
  117  1831  Aniagyei, Kwabena               Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:56.93     85
  118  1842  Shrader, Tyler                  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    24:04.30     86
  119  1933  Rodriquez, Justin               Collingswood HS              24:12.56     87
  120  1926  Eimer, Nick                     Collingswood HS              24:17.23     88
  121  1837  Phillips, Aidan                 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    24:17.74       
  122  1968  Maloney, Jackson                Haddon Heights HS            24:18.21       
  123  1827  Ramirez, Alexis                 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    24:18.73       
  124  2070  Shah, Arjun                     Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:19.58       
  125  1888  Mcbeth, Eli                     Cherry Hill East HS          24:21.87       
  126  2046  Diaz, Richard                   Northern Burlington Reg.     24:23.94     89
  127  1956  Coughlan, Pat                   Haddon Heights HS            24:33.45       
  128  1911  Harrison, Nathan                Cherry Hill West HS          24:34.58     90
  129  1799  Walker, Messiah                 Bordentown Regional HS       24:47.04     91
  130  2123  Oteri, Ben                      Sterling HS                  24:49.45     92
  131  2124  Palmisano, Peter                Sterling HS                  25:06.74     93
  132  1792  Kerr, Aiden                     Bordentown Regional HS       25:41.12     94
  133  1835  Nicholson, Tyler                Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    26:03.73       
  134  1773  Kidd, Domenic                   Audubon HS                   26:07.52     95
  135  1931  Plianthos, Joseph               Collingswood HS              26:18.29     96
  136  1918  Boyko, Sergey                   Cinnaminson HS               26:31.36       
  137  1825  Nunez, Robert                   Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    27:07.26       
  138  2053  Mignone, Anthony                Northern Burlington Reg.     27:16.26     97
  139  2122  Osciak, Dom                     Sterling HS                  27:16.53     98
  140  1772  Greble, Joseph                  Audubon HS                   31:56.92     99
Advertisements