10/25– CAL Championships Mixed JV



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/25/2018                       
                                      Millville, NJ                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3915  Kelly, Mike                M11  Ocean City HS                16:51.33       
    2  3923  Schlatter, Brendan         M10  Ocean City HS                16:59.51       
    3  3845  Hickman, David             M12  Mainland Regional HS         17:05.48       
    4  3913  Katsiff, Michael           M11  Ocean City HS                17:06.54       
    5  3907  Farley, Mike               M11  Ocean City HS                17:09.40       
    6  3906  Fabi, Frank                M11  Ocean City HS                17:15.09       
    7  3912  Ireland, Daniel            M10  Ocean City HS                17:30.56       
    8  3905  DiTroia, Cameron           M11  Ocean City HS                17:32.88       
    9  3917  McCormick, Gabe             M9  Ocean City HS                17:33.26       
   10  3908  Ferzetti, Nicholas         M10  Ocean City HS                17:35.66       
   11  3919  Quade, Colin               M11  Ocean City HS                17:39.91       
   12  3842  Brown, Ryan                 M9  Mainland Regional HS         18:00.82       
   13  3840  Bean, Preston              M10  Mainland Regional HS         18:02.86       
   14  3911  Hutchinson, Josh           M10  Ocean City HS                18:05.44       
   15  3918  Pervais, Myles             M10  Ocean City HS                18:17.35       
   16  3797  Bruno, Oliver              M12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            18:20.15       
   17  3902  Capito, Aaron              M10  Ocean City HS                18:25.66       
   18  3775  Cartwright, Justin          M9  Cedar Creek HS               18:26.37       
   19  3707  Michael, Derek             M11  Absegami HS                  18:28.47       
   20  3954  Gonzalez, Xavier           M10  Vineland HS                  18:33.17       
   21  3796  Barnes, Michael            M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            18:39.32       
   22  3852  Wurzer, James              M10  Mainland Regional HS         18:40.00       
   23  3897  Rodriguez, Marc            M12  Oakcrest HS                  18:51.69       
   24  3798  Buzby, Augustus            M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            19:02.49       
   25  3963  Procopio, John             M10  Vineland HS                  19:05.70       
   26  3885  Hermoso, Paolo Antonio      M9  Oakcrest HS                  19:07.23       
   27  3921  Robertson, Zacci            M9  Ocean City HS                19:13.39       
   28  3841  Blanchet, Vaughn            M9  Mainland Regional HS         19:14.04       
   29  3747  Ferrucci, Anthony          M10  Buena Regional HS            19:15.60       
   30  3807  Mirville, Michael          M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            19:18.35       
   31  3779  Houseworth, Matt            M9  Cedar Creek HS               19:22.10       
   32  3886  Hernandez, Christian       M12  Oakcrest HS                  19:25.93       
   33  3802  Eggly, Steven               M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            19:26.41       
   34  3935  Bernard, Matt              M12  St. Augustine Prep           19:27.14       
   35  3883  Gabriel, Frank             M11  Oakcrest HS                  19:29.28       
   36  3829  Axelsson, Conner           M11  Lower Cape May Regional H    19:40.02       
   37  3901  Weeks, Eric                M11  Oakcrest HS                  19:40.30       
   38  3966  Sotrah, Elisha             M12  Vineland HS                  19:44.91       
   39  3792  Vergara, Dylan             M10  Cedar Creek HS               19:45.74       
   40  3733  Tonkinson, Dylan           M10  Atlantic County Tech         19:48.89       
   41  3924  Wagner, Reece               M9  Ocean City HS                19:49.59       
   42  3949  Vicente, Nick              M12  St. Augustine Prep           19:51.11       
   43  3804  Gliatto, Marc               M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            19:55.47       
   44  3957  Gregory, Daylyn            M11  Vineland HS                  19:58.88       
   45  3723  Ballard, Bryce              M9  Atlantic County Tech         19:59.49       
   46  3880  Batiz, Daunte              M11  Oakcrest HS                  20:04.33       
   47  3961  Ochoa, Isaac               M12  Vineland HS                  20:06.87       
   48  3777  Emmell, Zachary            M10  Cedar Creek HS               20:07.19       
   49  3760  Bennington, Nathaniel       M9  Cape May County Tech         20:13.81       
   50  3933  Barbera, Lorenzo            M9  St. Augustine Prep           20:14.17       
   51  3940  Kemenosh, Matthew           M9  St. Augustine Prep           20:16.46       
   52  3960  Neri, Matthew               M9  Vineland HS                  20:25.38       
   53  3888  Kaas, George               M11  Oakcrest HS                  20:28.53       
   54  3784  Rhodes, Jimmy              M12  Cedar Creek HS               20:29.92       
   55  3794  Ayala, Efren               M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:36.45       
   56  3951  Weisbecker, Samuel          M9  St. Augustine Prep           20:38.29       
   57  3882  Flippen, David             M10  Oakcrest HS                  20:39.43       
   58  3814  Tyner, Nicholas             M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:41.22       
   59  3754  Shukovsky, John            M10  Buena Regional HS            20:46.81       
   60  3809  Rodriguez, Daniel          M11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:49.28       
   61  3890  Newmam, Zymir              M10  Oakcrest HS                  20:51.08       
   62  3757  Tarquinio, Alex             M9  Buena Regional HS            20:53.45       
   63  3783  Nawrocki, Jake             M11  Cedar Creek HS               20:55.39       
   64  3934  Bernard, Christopher       M10  St. Augustine Prep           20:56.56       
   65  3858  Gill, Sean                 M11  Middle Township HS           20:57.00       
   66  3900  Weber, Joshua              M12  Oakcrest HS                  21:00.63       
   67  3944  Manzer, Alec               M11  St. Augustine Prep           21:01.00       
   68  3977  Sawyer, James              M10  Wildwood Catholic HS         21:01.97       
   69  3771  Wurtz, David               M10  Cape May County Tech         21:03.91       
   70  3646  Padula, Isabella           W10  Ocean City HS                21:04.34       
   71  3746  Coia, Henry                M10  Buena Regional HS            21:05.04       
   72  3876  Kukal, Anthony              M9  Millville HS                 21:07.89       
   73  3680  Zozulya, Stefaniya         W10  Vineland HS                  21:09.34       
   74  3875  Huntsinger, Jordan         M11  Millville HS                 21:17.87       
   75  3945  Muller, Kyle               M11  St. Augustine Prep           21:20.23       
   76  3806  Makres, William            M11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            21:23.00       
   77  3778  Garber, Bradley            M11  Cedar Creek HS               21:23.24       
   78  3752  Melessio, Marco            M11  Buena Regional HS            21:24.60       
   79  3844  Desmond, Vaughn             M9  Mainland Regional HS         21:24.90       
   80  3864  Lynn, Jacob                 M9  Middle Township HS           21:25.91       
   81  3831  Gentile, Anthony            M9  Lower Cape May Regional H    21:26.84       
   82  3953  Bosco, Vincent             M10  Vineland HS                  21:29.78       
   83  3785  Sansone, Anthony            M9  Cedar Creek HS               21:31.72       
   84  3810  Rodriguez, Evon            M12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            21:32.19       
   85  3704  Lewis, Raymond             M12  Absegami HS                  21:36.67       
   86  3818  Bannan, Nicholas            M9  Holy Spirit HS               21:37.65       
   87  3789  Stollenwerk, Eric          M10  Cedar Creek HS               21:37.97       
   88  3735  Brown, Brandin             M10  Bridgeton HS                 21:39.96       
   89  3731  Morales, Victor            M10  Atlantic County Tech         21:40.24       
   90  3764  Lee, Justin                M11  Cape May County Tech         21:42.96       
   91  3790  Thompson, Jake              M9  Cedar Creek HS               21:43.51       
   92  3705  Malhotra, Parth            M12  Absegami HS                  21:44.53       
   93  3650  Ritzel, Ava                W11  Ocean City HS                21:46.96       
   94  3828  Austion, Seaburg           M10  Lower Cape May Regional H    21:48.31       
   95  3641  Hanlon, Erin               W10  Ocean City HS                21:48.63       
   96  3640  Handley, Reghan            W11  Ocean City HS                21:50.51       
   97  3748  Gonzalez, Leo               M9  Buena Regional HS            21:53.01       
   98  3604  Merenich, Mary Kate        W10  Mainland Regional HS         21:57.64       
   99  3860  Holland, Mason              M9  Middle Township HS           22:01.58       
  100  3710  Price, Adam                M10  Absegami HS                  22:07.38       
  101  3742  Morales, David             M12  Bridgeton HS                 22:07.78       
  102  3955  Govan, Jayden              M10  Vineland HS                  22:09.95       
  103  3738  Dawkins, Terrance          M12  Bridgeton HS                 22:13.44       
  104  3969  Diller, Cole               M11  Wildwood Catholic HS         22:15.04       
  105  3867  Severino, Jordan            M9  Middle Township HS           22:15.34       
  106  3602  Lovett, Olivia             W10  Mainland Regional HS         22:15.66       
  107  3658  Harper, Maya               W10  Pleasantville HS             22:21.86       
  108  3893  Parmenter, John             M9  Oakcrest HS                  22:24.29       
  109  3719  Luong, Jimmy               M12  Atlantic City HS             22:30.98       
  110  3652  Schmidt, Alexia            W11  Ocean City HS                22:41.28       
  111  3850  Soltys, Jason               M9  Mainland Regional HS         22:45.49       
  112  3894  Ragan, Anthony             M12  Oakcrest HS                  22:53.06       
  113  3690  Pfaffman, Elizabeth        W11  Wildwood Catholic HS         22:58.41       
  114  3758  Tubertini, Jackson         M10  Buena Regional HS            22:59.51       
  115  3811  Schweppenheiser, Shane      M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            23:03.08       
  116  3866  Mills, Aidan               M11  Middle Township HS           23:05.82       
  117  3657  Weisbecker, Annie          W10  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    23:06.96       
  118  3805  Kane, Sean                  M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            23:11.40       
  119  3720  Mahedi, Wahedul            M11  Atlantic City HS             23:19.94       
  120  3820  Fucetols, Gabriel           M9  Holy Spirit HS               23:25.50       
  121  3768  Nguyen, Calvin             M11  Cape May County Tech         23:32.32       
  122  3734  Angeles, Marvin            M12  Bridgeton HS                 23:34.53       
  123  3618  Risko, Julia                W9  Middle Township HS           23:52.89       
  124  3648  Raymond, Alexa              W9  Ocean City HS                23:56.18       
  125  3611  Delaney, Morgan             W9  Middle Township HS           24:04.34       
  126  3881  Carr, Timothy              M11  Oakcrest HS                  24:06.92       
  127  3504  Manansala, Alyssa           W9  Absegami HS                  24:30.72       
  128  3788  Stankus, Carson            M11  Cedar Creek HS               24:34.25       
  129  3786  Senn, Noah                 M12  Cedar Creek HS               24:40.76       
  130  3617  Ramierz, Alex              W10  Middle Township HS           24:49.89       
  131  3665  King, Sara                 W11  Vineland HS                  24:53.25       
  132  3741  McFarland, Perry           M12  Bridgeton HS                 24:55.82       
  133  3653  Shirk, Juliette            W11  Ocean City HS                24:57.21       
  134  3801  Deems, Alex                M12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            25:16.97       
  135  3972  Klemick, Shane              M9  Wildwood Catholic HS         25:22.41       
  136  3671  Rivera, Marissa            W10  Vineland HS                  25:23.06       
  137  3686  McIlhenney, Ella           W10  Wildwood Catholic HS         25:30.20       
  138  3762  Gonzalez, Kevin            M11  Cape May County Tech         25:36.54       
  139  3781  Khan, Khaled               M11  Cedar Creek HS               25:40.36       
  140  3869  Zimmerman, Dylan            M9  Middle Township HS           25:41.17       
  141  3547  Hawk, Ava-Reilley          W10  Cape May County Tech         25:41.93       
  142  3569  Muller, Casie              W11  Cedar Creek HS               25:45.18       
  143  3659  Antonetti, Katia           W12  Vineland HS                  25:48.04       
  144  3567  Martinez, Kiara            W10  Cedar Creek HS               25:50.90       
  145  3668  Melo, Jessica              W11  Vineland HS                  25:54.31       
  146  3662  D'Arrigo, Carly            W12  Vineland HS                  26:04.29       
  147  3669  Mussig, Natalie            W10  Vineland HS                  26:18.91       
  148  3868  Shagren, Austin             M9  Middle Township HS           26:20.47       
  149  3691  Sorensen, Ava               W9  Wildwood Catholic HS         26:25.63       
  150  3685  Johnson, Carli             W11  Wildwood Catholic HS         26:26.09       
  151  3552  Pasceri, Emily             W11  Cape May County Tech         26:32.82       
  152  3557  Schmucker, Isabella         W9  Cape May County Tech         26:33.27       
  153  3566  Lumley, Moira               W9  Cedar Creek HS               26:48.13       
  154  3565  Harris, Gracie             W11  Cedar Creek HS               26:49.07       
  155  3512  Haider, Arianna             W9  Atlantic City HS             26:54.37       
  156  3506  Vu, Jasmin                 W11  Absegami HS                  26:58.01       
  157  3633  Coffey, Katherine          W11  Ocean City HS                27:18.90       
  158  3521  Smith, Eleni               W10  Atlantic City HS             27:48.64       
  159  3582  Simpson, Nicole            W10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            28:22.86       
  160  3664  Jones, Emily               W11  Vineland HS                  28:54.18       
  161  3517  Rahman, Farhana            W10  Atlantic City HS             28:58.94       
  162  3518  Rahman, Maliha             W10  Atlantic City HS             29:02.36       
  163  3554  Prickett, Olivia           W10  Cape May County Tech         29:03.55       
  164  3543  Bolanos, Susan             W10  Cape May County Tech         32:08.08       
  165  3763  Gray, John                  M9  Cape May County Tech         32:23.98       
  166  3561  Tomlin, Jordan             W10  Cape May County Tech         32:24.28       


Advertisements