10/17– Olympic Conf Champs Girls Varsity

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/17/2018                     
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rathman, Kate             11 Cherokee HS           18:22.64    1             
  2 Storti, Katy              12 Bishop Eustace Prep   18:49.13    2             
  3 Morelli, Clare            12 Bishop Eustace Prep   19:07.19    3             
  4 Pierce, Sarah             12 Cherry Hill East HS   19:23.83    4             
  5 Hauser, Claire            11 Shawnee HS            19:24.27    5             
  6 Klouchek, Emma            10 Seneca  HS            19:48.42    6             
  7 Whetstone, Shelby         12 Lenape Reg. HS        19:58.98    7             
  8 Cochran, Kate             11 Washington Twp HS     20:00.29    8             
  9 Kearns, Grace             12 Shawnee HS            20:02.46    9             
 10 McNiff, Madison            9 Cherry Hill East HS   20:02.75   10             
 11 Lyons, Bridget            11 Paul VI HS            20:06.23   11             
 12 Sparks, Katie             10 Paul VI HS            20:07.06   12             
 13 Clifford, Nicole           9 Cherokee HS           20:14.04   13             
 14 McCurdy, MaryKathleen     10 Cherry Hill East HS   20:19.73   14             
 15 Orr, Rachel               11 Bishop Eustace Prep   20:27.91   15             
 16 Skiles, Annie             12 Paul VI HS            20:42.11   16             
 17 Slimm, Isabel             10 Cherry Hill East HS   20:45.59   17             
 18 Lazarus, Dani             12 Cherry Hill East HS   20:46.23   18             
 19 Cao, Olivia               11 Lenape Reg. HS        20:52.85   19             
 20 DiDonato, Tabitha         10 Cherry Hill East HS   20:53.74   20             
 21 Kelly, Madison            11 Paul VI HS            20:55.34   21             
 22 Kotzen, Aliza             11 Cherry Hill East HS   20:57.89   22             
 23 Tenet, Lauren             12 Shawnee HS            21:07.69   23             
 24 Koveloski, Madison         9 Shawnee HS            21:11.68   24             
 25 Blackmon, Alyssa          11 Cherokee HS           21:14.20   25             
 26 Hough, Morgan             11 Seneca  HS            21:16.46   26             
 27 Rounds, Sabrina           10 Cherry Hill East HS   21:18.69                  
 28 Yeager, Maddy             11 Shawnee HS            21:19.05   27             
 29 Clem, Kierstin            11 Eastern Reg. HS       21:19.52   28             
 30 Tighe, Samantha           11 Eastern Reg. HS       21:21.56   29             
 31 Feeney, Sierra            10 Eastern Reg. HS       21:21.92   30             
 32 Powers, Kimberly          12 Camden Catholic HS    21:22.75   31             
 33 Whitmire, Hannah          12 Paul VI HS            21:25.82   32             
 34 Richards, Chelsea         11 Seneca  HS            21:26.17   33             
 35 DeLuca, Sophia             9 Cherokee HS           21:31.44   34             
 36 Skidmore, Abigail         11 Lenape Reg. HS        21:31.71   35             
 37 Handt, Kayla              12 Seneca  HS            21:35.67   36             
 38 Valasek, Madelyn           9 Shawnee HS            21:36.92   37             
 39 Faucett, Megan             9 Cherry Hill West HS   21:38.91   38             
 40 Miles, Annie              12 Camden Catholic HS    21:45.00   39             
 41 McAdams, Kayla            10 Cherokee HS           21:50.73   40             
 42 Thomas, Rebecca           11 Lenape Reg. HS        21:55.22   41             
 43 Sweely, Jaden             11 Cherokee HS           21:57.26   42             
 44 Scioli, Erin              12 Lenape Reg. HS        21:57.58   43             
 45 Ritter, Reilly            12 Seneca  HS            22:00.23   44             
 46 Bromley, Morgan           10 Eastern Reg. HS       22:05.57   45             
 47 Campbell, Victoria         9 Winslow Twp HS        22:06.16   46             
 48 Guerrera, Jordan          12 Seneca  HS            22:06.60   47             
 49 Picciano, Suzanne         12 Bishop Eustace Prep   22:15.37   48             
 50 Sommese, Adriana          10 Cherokee HS           22:17.69   49             
 51 Ruley, Ana                10 Lenape Reg. HS        22:22.38   50             
 52 Daniels, Emma             10 Seneca  HS            22:24.51   51             
 53 Marchese, Bella           12 Washington Twp HS     22:26.71   52             
 54 McKay, Zoe                11 Eastern Reg. HS       22:27.67   53             
 55 Smith, Amelia             12 Paul VI HS            22:30.23   54             
 56 Vosler, Emily             10 Seneca  HS            22:34.28                  
 57 Carroll, Meghan           10 Cherokee HS           22:34.58                  
 58 Caputo, Hannah            10 Shawnee HS            22:36.17   55             
 59 Santana, Elizabeth        12 Cherry Hill West HS   22:36.44   56             
 60 Cai, Jane                 10 Cherry Hill East HS   22:39.08                  
 61 Ficken, Nicole            11 Lenape Reg. HS        22:39.60   57             
 62 Nunn, Breanne             11 Camden Catholic HS    22:42.68   58             
 63 St.Jean, Belle            11 Cherokee HS           22:43.56                  
 64 Wright, Cameron           11 Cherry Hill West HS   22:44.97   59             
 65 Vosler, Anna              12 Seneca  HS            22:45.26                  
 66 Thompson, Allynson         9 Timber Creek          22:45.62   60             
 67 Mahajan, Krisha           11 Lenape Reg. HS        22:51.82                  
 68 Baughman, Maddie          10 Shawnee HS            22:52.62                  
 69 Skidmore, Katie            9 Lenape Reg. HS        22:54.93                  
 70 Wisely, Ashton            10 Washington Twp HS     22:56.14   61             
 71 Wisnoski, Natalie         11 Camden Catholic HS    23:03.09   62             
 72 Hasson, Melanie           10 Shawnee HS            23:08.26                  
 73 Wrightson, Catherine      11 Cherokee HS           23:10.51                  
 74 Cantero, Mariana           9 Timber Creek          23:11.07   63             
 75 Michnowski, Emily         11 Lenape Reg. HS        23:12.82                  
 76 Blanco, Rachel            12 Shawnee HS            23:27.42                  
 77 Morrison, Alexandria      12 Winslow Twp HS        23:27.71   64             
 78 Suresh, Pooja             10 Cherry Hill East HS   23:30.90                  
 79 Closson, Jesse            11 Shawnee HS            23:31.43                  
 80 Marinero, Vanessa          9 Timber Creek          23:31.87   65             
 81 Tedesco, Nicole           10 Cherokee HS           23:32.61                  
 82 Williams, Erin            12 Timber Creek          23:35.89   66             
 83 Thistle, Julia            12 Paul VI HS            23:40.02   67             
 84 Rollins, Annie            12 Seneca  HS            23:40.48                  
 85 Gubman, Emma              12 Eastern Reg. HS       23:41.17   68             
 86 Locke, Evelyn             11 Seneca  HS            23:41.76                  
 87 Conway, Hayley            12 Lenape Reg. HS        23:43.47                  
 88 Wang, Vicki                9 Camden Catholic HS    23:44.93   69             
 89 Murphy, Maggie            10 Cherry Hill East HS   23:46.40                  
 90 Hauer, Alexandra          11 Timber Creek          23:52.76   70             
 91 Miner, Celeste            12 Timber Creek          23:55.73   71             
 92 Baldosaro, Lauren         10 Eastern Reg. HS       23:56.00   72             
 93 Shannon, Emma              9 Camden Catholic HS    24:03.75   73             
 94 Faust, Teresa             12 Bishop Eustace Prep   24:04.11   74             
 95 Strich, Alexandra         12 Shawnee HS            24:08.66                  
 96 Heston, Haleigh           11 Cherokee HS           24:17.76                  
 97 Davidson, Sarah            9 Cherry Hill West HS   24:28.64   75             
 98 Meloni, Rachel            10 Washington Twp HS     24:35.51   76             
 99 Pobre, Savannah           12 Bishop Eustace Prep   24:36.79   77             
100 Sheldon, Amelia           11 Paul VI HS            24:49.19                  
101 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp HS        24:51.22   78             
102 Gottilla, Charlotte       10 Bishop Eustace Prep   24:53.41   79             
103 Schultes, Sarah           12 Paul VI HS            24:55.56                  
104 Calzaretto, Alexandra     12 Camden Catholic HS    24:56.64   80             
105 Connor, Alyssa            11 Washington Twp HS     25:00.88   81             
106 Cromwell, Sunni            9 Paul VI HS            25:02.01                  
107 Ungerleider, Sophie       11 Cherry Hill West HS   25:07.28   82             
108 Carey, Carlyann            9 Paul VI HS            25:10.60                  
109 Hood, Nicole              12 Winslow Twp HS        25:13.04   83             
110 Zevallos, Miranda         12 Paul VI HS            25:20.51                  
111 Barnett, Anastasia        11 Bishop Eustace Prep   25:32.35                  
112 Rangel, Valeria           11 Timber Creek          25:57.03   84             
113 Perez, Jonalee            11 Camden Co. V          26:03.02   85             
114 Harrison, Madeline        11 Cherry Hill West HS   26:06.69   86             
115 Sozio, Mackenzie          10 Washington Twp HS     26:15.00   87             
116 Enwereji, Catherine        9 Winslow Twp HS        26:46.68   88             
117 Dutton, Charly             9 Winslow Twp HS        27:18.54   89             
118 Sevilla, Yared            11 Camden Co. V          27:32.16   90             
119 Hartnett, Hayley          12 Washington Twp HS     27:33.85   91             
120 Salazar, Zoe              12 Bishop Eustace Prep   27:34.79                  
121 Lauletta, Jacquelyn       11 Camden Co. V          27:35.75   92             
122 Solomon, Mary             12 Cherry Hill West HS   27:38.71   93             
123 Bob-Grey, Adonista        12 Winslow Twp HS        27:52.45   94             
124 Ho, Tram                  11 Cherry Hill West HS   27:58.27                  
125 Mitial, Wannicka          12 Cherry Hill West HS   28:33.47                  
126 Tomczynski, Emma           9 Camden Catholic HS    28:56.02                  
127 Engelman, Madelyn         12 Cherry Hill West HS   29:09.83                  
128 Terreros, Vanessa         10 Camden Co. V          29:12.41   95             
129 Rouse, Rayven             12 Winslow Twp HS        29:34.31                  
130 Rowen, Madison             9 Cherry Hill West HS   30:23.02                  
131 Birnbaum, Eliana          11 Cherry Hill West HS   30:41.19                  
132 Figueroa, Carmen          10 Camden Co. T          31:12.87                  
133 Larson, Skye               9 Camden Co. V          31:19.20   96             
134 Romero, Stephanie         11 Camden Co. T          32:16.36                  
135 Garcia-Lopez, Saudy       10 Camden Co. V          33:00.99   97             
136 Martinez, Mirianny        10 Camden Co. T          33:51.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          63    4   10   14   17   18   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:41:18.13                                                    
         Average:    20:15.63                                                    
   2 Shawnee HS                   88    5    9   23   24   27   37   55          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.15                                                    
         Average:    20:37.03                                                    
   3 Paul VI HS                   92   11   12   16   21   32   54   67          
      Total Time:  1:43:16.56                                                    
         Average:    20:39.32                                                    
   4 Cherokee HS                 113    1   13   25   34   40   42   49          
      Total Time:  1:43:13.05                                                    
         Average:    20:38.61                                                    
   5 Bishop Eustace Prep         142    2    3   15   48   74   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:44:43.71                                                    
         Average:    20:56.75                                                    
   6 Seneca  HS                  145    6   26   33   36   44   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:46:06.95                                                    
         Average:    21:13.39                                                    
   7 Lenape Reg. HS              145    7   19   35   41   43   50   57          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.34                                                    
         Average:    21:15.27                                                    
   8 Eastern Reg. HS             185   28   29   30   45   53   68   72          
      Total Time:  1:48:36.24                                                    
         Average:    21:43.25                                                    
   9 Camden Catholic HS          259   31   39   58   62   69   73   80          
      Total Time:  1:52:38.45                                                    
         Average:    22:31.69                                                    
  10 Washington Twp HS           278    8   52   61   76   81   87   91          
      Total Time:  1:54:59.53                                                    
         Average:    22:59.91                                                    
  11 Cherry Hill West HS         310   38   56   59   75   82   86   93          
      Total Time:  1:56:36.24                                                    
         Average:    23:19.25                                                    
  12 Timber Creek Reg. HS        324   60   63   65   66   70   71   84          
      Total Time:  1:56:57.21                                                    
         Average:    23:23.45                                                    
  13 Winslow Twp HS              359   46   64   78   83   88   89   94          
      Total Time:  2:02:24.81                                                    
         Average:    24:28.97                                                    
  14 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   458   85   90   92   95   96   97               
      Total Time:  2:21:42.54                                                    
         Average:    28:20.51                                                    

Advertisements