10/24– Haddonfield Invite Mixed Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Haddonfield Invite - 10/24/2018                             
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2058  Faigal, Andre                M  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       17:48.75       
    2  1860  Anderer, Ethan               M  Cherry Hill East HS          18:05.48      1
    3  1833  Daisey, Owen                 M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    18:18.00       
    4  1784  Faust, Anthony               M  Bishop Eustace Prep          18:19.88       
    5  1855  Natoli, Joseph               M  Cherokee HS                  18:21.23      2
    6  1848  Dickinson, Aiden             M  Cherokee HS                  18:22.37      3
    7  2015  Sullivan, Andrew             M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      18:25.29      4
    8  1910  Harrison, Joshua             M  Cherry Hill West HS          18:30.68       
    9  1858  Popler, Bradley              M  Cherokee HS                  18:33.30      5
   10  1852  Hess, Kevin                  M  Cherokee HS                  18:58.52      6
   11  1898  Spencer, Nathan              M  Cherry Hill East HS          18:59.43      7
   12  1847  Crozier, Jameson             M  Cherokee HS                  19:10.35      8
   13  2016  Wellborn, Ethan              M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:13.81      9
   14  2147  Harrington, Christopher      M  Winslow Twp HS               19:15.19       
   15  1862  Arougheti, Daniel            M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:16.91     10
   16  2014  Patrick, Aidan               M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:18.25     11
   17  1950  Shinkle, Andrew              M  Eastern Reg. HS              19:21.81       
   18  1874  Gellert, Samuel              M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:24.18     12
   19  1949  Paravicini, David            M  Eastern Reg. HS              19:26.22       
   20  1867  Cheng, Jacob                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:26.55     13
   21  2005  Janssen, Tobias              M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      19:35.88     14
   22  2074  Dunn, Elijah                 M  Seneca  HS                   19:36.24       
   23  2068  Pratt, Alex                  M  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:40.87       
   24  1902  Zhou, Kevin                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:50.57     15
   25  2084  Welusz, Colby                M  Seneca  HS                   19:51.73       
   26  1879  Kim, Lloyd                   M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:54.81     16
   27  1843  Ambrose, Matthew             M  Cherokee HS                  19:55.14     17
   28  2048  Keshireddy, Ankith           M  Northern Burlington Reg.     20:02.79       
   29  1945  Levy, Ethan                  M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:04.76       
   30  1917  Arevalo, Ed                  M  Cinnaminson HS               20:14.75       
   31  1884  Lau, Vincent                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:33.05       
   32  2076  Lardner, Chris               M  Seneca  HS                   20:42.44       
   33  1781  Colden, Daniel               M  Bishop Eustace Prep          20:44.76       
   34  1606  Faucett, Megan               W  Cherry Hill West HS          20:45.74       
   35  1887  Martinez, Nicolas            M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:54.12       
   36  1890  Ortega, Nicholas             M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:55.08       
   37  2153  Williams, Taron              M  Winslow Twp HS               20:59.70       
   38  2002  Flaherty, Isaac              M  Haddonfield Memorial HS      21:01.25     18
   39  2064  Maccariella, Colin           M  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:01.51       
   40  1872  Gaffin, Jack                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:13.73       
   41  1596  Sharma, Riva                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          21:21.28      1
   42  1760  Campbell, Victoria           W  Winslow Twp HS               21:33.36       
   43  1581  Barry, Michelle              W  Cherry Hill East HS          21:34.56      2
   44  1881  Kriesman, Noah               M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:47.59       
   45  2094  Didden, Sasha                M  Shawnee HS                   21:53.06     19
   46  1903  Baldarrango, Christopher     M  Cherry Hill West HS          21:57.61       
   47  2045  Ciuba, Alexander             M  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:02.13       
   48  1616  Nelson, Luci                 W  Cinnaminson HS               22:14.37       
   49  1600  Volin, Emily                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          22:17.71      3
   50  1866  Chen, Jaron                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          22:19.78       
   51  2109  Peterson, Brett              M  Shawnee HS                   22:21.04     20
   52  2105  Kelleher, Christian          M  Shawnee HS                   22:21.53     21
   53  1906  Cyganik, Nicholas            M  Cherry Hill West HS          22:42.99       
   54  2104  Karch, Jason                 M  Shawnee HS                   22:45.21     22
   55  1586  Federline, Keira             W  Cherry Hill East HS          22:52.50      4
   56  1958  Eiter, Stella                M  Haddon Heights HS            23:00.47       
   57  2148  McFadden, Wayne              M  Winslow Twp HS               23:08.93       
   58  1900  Yuan, Kelvin                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:10.79       
   59  2144  Green, Zion                  M  Winslow Twp HS               23:15.34       
   60  1803  Eichman, Joshua              M  Burlington Twp. HS           23:21.00       
   61  2098  Goldman, Jacob               M  Shawnee HS                   23:33.21     23
   62  1712  McArthur, Jordan             W  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       23:38.74       
   63  2101  Harrison, Noah               M  Shawnee HS                   23:46.14     24
   64  1537  Austin, claudia              W  Burlington Twp. HS           23:47.22      5
   65  2047  Johnson, Cullyn              M  Northern Burlington Reg.     23:52.66       
   66  2114  Soares, Nicholas             M  Shawnee HS                   23:53.19     25
   67  1591  Gandhi, Anushka              W  Cherry Hill East HS          23:59.12      6
   68  1604  Davidson, Sarah              W  Cherry Hill West HS          24:00.07       
   69  2095  Droke, Daniel                M  Shawnee HS                   24:02.89       
   70  1693  Carey, Carlyann              W  Paul VI HS                   24:05.19       
   71  1783  Edwards, Sean                M  Bishop Eustace Prep          24:08.26       
   72  1695  Cromwell, Sunni              W  Paul VI HS                   24:24.00       
   73  1935  Volosin, Hunter              M  Collingswood HS              24:31.04       
   74  1542  Monticello, Meadow           W  Burlington Twp. HS           26:28.55      7
   75  1539  Hefferman, Kendall           W  Burlington Twp. HS           26:30.52      8
   76  1626  Verdone, Isabella            W  Collingswood HS              27:58.76       
   77  1538  Fechter, Kaitlyn             W  Burlington Twp. HS           27:59.81      9
   78  2052  Melissaratos, Spiros         M  Northern Burlington Reg.     28:14.64       
   79  1694  Conway, Kelly                W  Paul VI HS                   28:18.09       
   80  1544  Sharp, Kaili                 W  Burlington Twp. HS           28:44.17     10
   81  1645  Stanton, Carrie              W  Haddon Heights HS            28:48.17       
   82  1643  Parejo, Mira                 W  Haddon Heights HS            29:05.82       
   83  1540  McNamara, Alison             W  Burlington Twp. HS           34:12.70     11