10/12– Burlington County Open JV OPEN

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Burlington County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                     
                              Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                               
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   978  Hackney, Robert            M11  Cherokee HS                  17:33.29       
    2   982  Jackson, Tyler             M11  Cherokee HS                  17:35.30       
    3   984  Moraschi, Michael          M12  Cherokee HS                  18:05.02       
    4   987  Ortiz, Tyler               M12  Cherokee HS                  18:15.39       
    5  1021  McDonald, Shane            M12  Lenape Reg. HS               18:25.55       
    6   972  Campbell, Matthew          M11  Cherokee HS                  18:26.59       
    7  1130  Delgado, Antonio           M10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:31.52       
    8  1187  Hansen, Dylan              M10  Shawnee HS                   18:32.20       
    9  1172  Campagna, Alex              M9  Shawnee HS                   18:37.26      1
   10   974  Dickinson, Aiden            M9  Cherokee HS                  18:44.72      2
   11  1054  Denis, Ethan               M11  Moorestown HS                18:53.20      1
   12  1131  Faigal, Andre               M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       18:59.81       
   13  1197  Pellegrino, William        M11  Shawnee HS                   19:03.94       
   14  1081  Winkler, Daniel             M9  Moorestown HS                19:10.80       
   15   965  Snyder, Preston            M10  Burlington Twp. HS           19:15.51       
   16   985  Natoli, Joseph              M9  Cherokee HS                  19:25.31      3
   17  1132  Farrell, Gavin             M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:25.80       
   18  1012  Gaskil, Ethan              M11  Lenape Reg. HS               19:26.02       
   19  1134  Gallagher, Ryan            M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:26.68       
   20  1171  Blanco, Matt               M12  Shawnee HS                   19:26.87      1
   21  1005  Boyle, Brett               M10  Lenape Reg. HS               19:27.84      1
   22   973  Crozier, Jameson            M9  Cherokee HS                  19:29.97      4
   23  1181  Etter, Kyle                M12  Shawnee HS                   19:32.72      2
   24  1023  Nederfeld, Ryan             M9  Lenape Reg. HS               19:34.77      5
   25   971  Barkow, Milo               M10  Cherokee HS                  19:36.75       
   26  1067  Miele, Nico                M11  Moorestown HS                19:37.79      2
   27  1029  Volpe, Nick                 M9  Lenape Reg. HS               19:38.84      6
   28  1006  Bradley, Ryan              M11  Lenape Reg. HS               19:39.85       
   29  1143  Robertson, Joseph          M12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       19:44.27       
   30  1199  Rankin, Sean               M10  Shawnee HS                   19:45.35       
   31   988  Popler, Bradley             M9  Cherokee HS                  19:46.42      7
   32  1030  Walters, Tyler              M9  Lenape Reg. HS               19:48.23      8
   33  1049  Carlyle, Sean              M12  Moorestown HS                19:51.46      3
   34  1063  Leonberg, Denison          M12  Moorestown HS                19:57.44      4
   35  1186  Grabowski, Cooper          M10  Shawnee HS                   19:59.72       
   36   964  Small, Jermaine            M12  Burlington Twp. HS           19:59.94       
   37  1082  Yuan, Chiachen             M12  Moorestown HS                20:00.41      5
   38   951  Greene, David              M11  Burlington Twp. HS           20:04.62      3
   39  1175  Delancy, Jacob             M12  Shawnee HS                   20:06.96      6
   40   980  Hess, Kevin                 M9  Cherokee HS                  20:07.23      9
   41  1200  Richwall, Adam             M12  Shawnee HS                   20:20.04      7
   42  1009  Dipenta, Brent             M10  Lenape Reg. HS               20:21.62      2
   43  1086  Beyer, Jaiden              M10  Northern Burlington Reg.     20:22.01       
   44  1065  Mammarella-Pietrafit, ChrisM10  Moorestown HS                20:27.04      3
   45  1180  Dymkowski, Flynn           M11  Shawnee HS                   20:29.99       
   46  1077  Wang, Bryant               M10  Moorestown HS                20:31.44      4
   47   947  Contratti, Alexander       M10  Burlington Twp. HS           20:33.16       
   48   970  Ambrose, Matthew            M9  Cherokee HS                  20:37.34     10
   49  1050  Carlyle, Will              M12  Moorestown HS                20:38.78      8
   50  1202  Scherb, Liam                M9  Shawnee HS                   20:39.45     11
   51  1169  Birdsall, Robert           M10  Shawnee HS                   20:40.05       
   52  1064  Lorden, Isaiah             M11  Moorestown HS                20:40.24      4
   53   946  Consuegra, Daryl Jay       M11  Burlington Twp. HS           20:42.44      5
   54  1016  Huffnagle, Ryan            M12  Lenape Reg. HS               20:43.49       
   55  1093  Keshireddy, Ankith          M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     20:44.38     12
   56  1055  Denmark, Kevin             M12  Moorestown HS                20:44.44      9
   57  1142  Pratt, Alex                 M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       20:45.45       
   58  1010  Doerner, Matt              M12  Lenape Reg. HS               20:48.29       
   59  1155  Lasick, Jason              M12  Seneca  HS                   20:50.95       
   60  1020  Kozianowski, Joseph        M11  Lenape Reg. HS               20:56.38       
   61   959  Repici, Dylan              M10  Burlington Twp. HS           20:56.92       
   62  1059  Graham, Benjamin           M11  Moorestown HS                21:04.38      6
   63  1062  Legath, Jack                M9  Moorestown HS                21:05.78       
   64  1161  Rosenthal, Ryan            M11  Seneca  HS                   21:07.25       
   65  1138  Maccariella, Matt          M10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:07.75       
   66  1027  Tornese, Antonio            M9  Lenape Reg. HS               21:08.78     13
   67  1111  Fries, James               M11  Palmyra HS                   21:09.59       
   68  1164  Welusz, Colby               M9  Seneca  HS                   21:09.75       
   69  1045  Angelini, Matt             M10  Moorestown HS                21:11.72      5
   70   990  Stillwagon, Brian           M9  Cherokee HS                  21:20.55     14
   71  1163  Welsh, Devin               M12  Seneca  HS                   21:21.15       
   72  1109  Dodd, Niles                M12  Palmyra HS                   21:21.56       
   73  1165  Wigley, Lucas              M11  Seneca  HS                   21:22.28       
   74  1116  Samford, Keyon             M12  Palmyra HS                   21:22.50       
   75  1108  Belton, Dominic            M12  Palmyra HS                   21:25.07       
   76  1000  York, Michael              M10  Cinnaminson HS               21:27.80       
   77  1141  Powell, Thomas             M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       21:30.68       
   78  1174  Constantinou, Alex          M9  Shawnee HS                   21:37.50     15
   79  1074  Tsai, Christian            M10  Moorestown HS                21:39.50      6
   80  1151  Demetrios, Jimmy           M10  Seneca  HS                   21:44.27       
   81  1189  Hoag, Harrison             M11  Shawnee HS                   21:45.88       
   82   918  Smith, Joe                  M9  Bordentown Regional HS       21:47.92       
   83  1037  King, Brennen               M9  Maple Shade HS               21:49.23       
   84  1107  Zdybel, Jonathan           M12  Northern Burlington Reg.     21:51.64       
   85  1170  Blanco, Gabriel            M12  Shawnee HS                   21:57.01     10
   86  1085  Ballinger, Garret          M12  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:00.08       
   87   969  Wright, Donovan            M11  Burlington Twp. HS           22:03.57      7
   88  1157  Mehigan, Hayden            M11  Seneca  HS                   22:07.75       
   89   897  Morgan, Kathryn            W11  Shawnee HS                   22:09.04      1
   90  1044  Yasay, Nathan              M12  Maple Shade HS               22:10.60       
   91  1007  Caccese, Anthony           M10  Lenape Reg. HS               22:13.38      7
   92  1033  Cloke, Conner               M9  Maple Shade HS               22:14.44       
   93  1145  Smith, Collin              M10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:15.36       
   94  1133  Fernan, Gavin              M12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:16.78       
   95  1052  Chen, Peter                M11  Moorestown HS                22:19.56      8
   96  1068  Montieth, Chase            M10  Moorestown HS                22:20.96      8
   97  1135  Juanites, Marcus           M10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:22.15       
   98  1080  Winiarski, Arthur          M11  Moorestown HS                22:22.78      9
   99  1075  Tsai, Josh                 M12  Moorestown HS                22:25.32     11
  100   810  Evoy, Kylie                W11  Moorestown HS                22:29.27      2
  101  1089  Ciuba, Alexander            M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     22:30.72     16
  102  1015  Hochberg, Joe              M10  Lenape Reg. HS               22:31.01      9
  103  1137  Maccariella, Colin          M9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       22:31.49       
  104   954  Klinger, Nathan            M10  Burlington Twp. HS           22:31.70       
  105  1168  Becker, Jake               M12  Shawnee HS                   22:35.66     12
  106   818  Horn, Rebecca              W11  Moorestown HS                22:43.89      3
  107  1014  Gatton, Jeff               M12  Lenape Reg. HS               22:43.91       
  108   912  Leung, Calvin              M10  Bordentown Regional HS       22:47.56       
  109   957  Newcombe, Max              M11  Burlington Twp. HS           22:48.17     10
  110   745  McAdams, Kayla             W10  Cherokee HS                  22:51.77      1
  111  1153  Gnadt, Liam                M11  Seneca  HS                   22:56.09       
  112  1066  McHale, Aedan              M12  Moorestown HS                22:56.62     13
  113  1193  Kelleher, Christian         M9  Shawnee HS                   23:03.09     17
  114   864  Locke, Evelyn              W11  Seneca  HS                   23:03.22       
  115   877  Closson, Jesse             W11  Shawnee HS                   23:06.34      4
  116   777  Ficken, Nicole             W11  Lenape Reg. HS               23:06.85      5
  117   781  Mavuri, Saumya             W12  Lenape Reg. HS               23:07.19       
  118   962  Sheridan, Casey            M11  Burlington Twp. HS           23:07.85     11
  119  1073  Romano, Matthew            M10  Moorestown HS                23:10.38     10
  120   858  Daniels, Emma              W10  Seneca  HS                   23:12.16       
  121   711  Winder-Huntanar, Gabriella  W9  Bordentown Regional HS       23:15.94       
  122  1090  Diaz, Richard              M11  Northern Burlington Reg.     23:16.71       
  123   752  St.Jean, Belle             W11  Cherokee HS                  23:16.99       
  124  1076  Twomey, James              M12  Moorestown HS                23:18.25       
  125   882  Hasson, Melanie            W10  Shawnee HS                   23:20.22      2
  126  1032  Witherspoon, Kylan         M10  Lenape Reg. HS               23:20.81     11
  127   868  Vosler, Anna               W12  Seneca  HS                   23:21.18       
  128   710  Wilson, Jessica            W10  Bordentown Regional HS       23:21.18      3
  129  1112  Nault, Jacob               M10  Palmyra HS                   23:25.38       
  130   872  Baughman, Maddie           W10  Shawnee HS                   23:29.34      4
  131   780  Mahajan, Krisha            W11  Lenape Reg. HS               23:32.36      6
  132  1013  Gaskill, Bryan              M9  Lenape Reg. HS               23:32.48     18
  133  1083  Ainsworth, Max             M12  Northern Burlington Reg.     23:36.62       
  134  1042  Smith, Shane                M9  Maple Shade HS               23:37.96       
  135   763  Rafferty, Ashley           W12  Cinnaminson HS               23:38.78       
  136   756  Wrightson, Catherine       W11  Cherokee HS                  23:39.76       
  137   867  Rollins, Annie             W12  Seneca  HS                   23:44.26       
  138   902  Strich, Alexandra          W12  Shawnee HS                   23:48.99       
  139   782  Michnowski, Emily          W11  Lenape Reg. HS               23:49.73      7
  140  1095  Layton, Harrison           M11  Northern Burlington Reg.     23:51.06       
  141   873  Blanco, Rachel             W12  Shawnee HS                   23:56.68       
  142  1204  Soares, Nicholas            M9  Shawnee HS                   23:57.22     19
  143  1070  Plant, Steven              M10  Moorestown HS                23:57.86     12
  144   754  Tedesco, Nicole            W10  Cherokee HS                  23:58.99      5
  145   884  Hickey, Meghan             W10  Shawnee HS                   24:02.74      6
  146   828  Reed, Cici                 W12  Moorestown HS                24:07.89      1
  147   852  McArthur, Jordan            W9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:18.68       
  148   949  Eichman, Joshua             M9  Burlington Twp. HS           24:18.88       
  149  1019  Kozianowski, Adam           M9  Lenape Reg. HS               24:19.43     20
  150   899  Rennie, Abby               W10  Shawnee HS                   24:20.46      7
  151   743  Heston, Haleigh            W11  Cherokee HS                  24:21.95       
  152   761  Malave, Zoe                 W9  Cinnaminson HS               24:23.44       
  153   967  Waynor, Ian                M12  Burlington Twp. HS           24:23.92       
  154   900  Riley, Casey               W10  Shawnee HS                   24:25.01      8
  155  1185  Goldman, Jacob              M9  Shawnee HS                   24:25.15     21
  156   859  Greeley, Julia             W10  Seneca  HS                   24:26.36       
  157  1191  Karch, Jason                M9  Shawnee HS                   24:28.67     22
  158   814  Galski, Janey              W12  Moorestown HS                24:29.42      2
  159   844  Catalano, Jillian          W12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       24:36.48       
  160   857  Chant, Abby                W11  Seneca  HS                   24:40.03       
  161  1096  Lucy, William              M10  Northern Burlington Reg.     24:41.04       
  162   733  Archer, Iris               W12  Cherokee HS                  24:46.44       
  163   871  Aldakimov, Emily           W11  Shawnee HS                   24:46.51      8
  164  1092  Johnson, Cullyn             M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     24:48.42     23
  165   739  DellaFemina, Emma          W11  Cherokee HS                  24:49.81       
  166  1069  Nicholson, Justus          M10  Moorestown HS                24:57.04       
  167   812  Farmer, Brady              W10  Moorestown HS                24:58.05       
  168   823  Keebler, Madison           W10  Moorestown HS                25:00.59       
  169   848  Dutka, Kimberly            W10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       25:09.03       
  170  1051  Chen, Kong                  M9  Moorestown HS                25:10.95       
  171   870  Weir, Ali                   W9  Seneca  HS                   25:11.76       
  172   802  Adams, Mary                W11  Moorestown HS                25:25.30      9
  173  1119  Dawson, Nathanial          M10  Pemberton Township HS        25:28.73       
  174  1144  Shah, Arjun                M11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       25:32.67       
  175   880  Flynn, Caroline            W11  Shawnee HS                   25:32.92     10
  176   792  Skidmore, Katie             W9  Lenape Reg. HS               25:33.40       
  177   832  Youse, Anna                W11  Moorestown HS                25:36.02     11
  178   831  Winiarski, Maddy           W11  Moorestown HS                25:40.37     12
  179   966  Walker, Ethan              M11  Burlington Twp. HS           25:41.90     12
  180   748  Rivera, Angelina           W10  Cherokee HS                  25:43.80      9
  181   827  Pierson, Julia             W12  Moorestown HS                25:43.96      3
  182   793  Stibler, Alexandra         W11  Lenape Reg. HS               25:45.80     13
  183   785  Patel, Mansi               W11  Lenape Reg. HS               25:47.49     14
  184   825  Lee, Robin                 W10  Moorestown HS                25:48.73       
  185   707  Perez, Jillian             W10  Bordentown Regional HS       25:51.76     10
  186   786  Patella, Kylie             W11  Lenape Reg. HS               25:55.23     15
  187   938  Pass, Malachi               M9  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    25:57.65       
  188   803  Agostini, Renee            W11  Moorestown HS                26:03.09     16
  189   915  Mortello, Logan             M9  Bordentown Regional HS       26:05.93       
  190  1100  Moraca, Matthew             M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     26:08.30     24
  191   851  Lawrence, Morgan           W10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       26:11.48       
  192   709  Smullen, Emerie            W10  Bordentown Regional HS       26:27.93     11
  193   889  Kelly, Olivia              W11  Shawnee HS                   26:33.19     17
  194   881  Harris, Angelina           W10  Shawnee HS                   26:42.84     12
  195   813  Feid, Bella                W11  Moorestown HS                26:44.82     18
  196   821  Kalsi, Mehak               W12  Moorestown HS                26:48.30      4
  197   712  Zhang, Jennifer            W11  Bordentown Regional HS       26:49.85       
  198   701  Garofalo, Anna              W9  Bordentown Regional HS       26:52.48       
  199  1099  Mignone, Anthony           M10  Northern Burlington Reg.     26:58.62       
  200  1125  Shervington, Travon        M10  Pemberton Township HS        27:04.27       
  201   822  Kapostas, Katie            W11  Moorestown HS                27:05.85       
  202   749  Rivera, Faith              W10  Cherokee HS                  27:08.25     13
  203   779  Long, Ryann                W11  Lenape Reg. HS               27:09.61     19
  204  1179  Droke, Daniel               M9  Shawnee HS                   27:11.58       
  205   911  Kerr, Aiden                M11  Bordentown Regional HS       27:12.45       
  206   842  Riccardi, Alyssa            W9  Pemberton Township HS        27:13.27       
  207   809  Devine, Mackenzie          W11  Moorestown HS                27:34.93       
  208  1071  Pollard, Matthew            M9  Moorestown HS                27:37.91       
  209   826  Lucidi, Maddie             W12  Moorestown HS                27:40.35      5
  210   817  Guo, Yulan                 W11  Moorestown HS                27:41.35       
  211   892  Latella, Sage              W11  Shawnee HS                   27:46.29     20
  212   819  Horton, Liz                W11  Moorestown HS                27:49.82       
  213   755  Wong, Lisa                 W10  Cherokee HS                  27:54.55     14
  214   807  Colavita, Olivia           W11  Moorestown HS                27:58.47       
  215  1114  Salmon, James              M10  Palmyra HS                   27:59.32       
  216   835  Fitch, Victoria            W11  Northern Burlington Reg.     28:06.47       
  217   702  Imburgia, Barbara          W10  Bordentown Regional HS       28:10.84     15
  218   784  Parikh, Hanna              W11  Lenape Reg. HS               28:13.74       
  219   845  Crawford, Megan            W10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       28:16.31       
  220   893  Little, Nicole              W9  Shawnee HS                   28:27.31       
  221  1122  Jones, Edrei               M12  Pemberton Township HS        28:30.71       
  222   774  Cortese, Gillian           W11  Lenape Reg. HS               28:41.67       
  223   888  Keevey, Laura              W10  Shawnee HS                   28:46.87     16
  224  1098  Melissaratos, Spiros        M9  Northern Burlington Reg.     28:53.64     25
  225   772  Comegno, Ava               W10  Lenape Reg. HS               28:55.63     17
  226   783  Nguyen, Charlene           W10  Lenape Reg. HS               28:58.13     18
  227   775  Delvecchio, Sofia          W10  Lenape Reg. HS               28:59.19     19
  228   719  Crespo, Neradia            W10  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    29:13.14       
  229   806  Buck, Megan                W12  Moorestown HS                29:27.08      6
  230   795  Wani, Areeba               W10  Lenape Reg. HS               29:44.03     20
  231   714  Gunaydin, Sibel            W12  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    29:44.86       
  232   787  Rogalski, Jordan           W11  Lenape Reg. HS               29:45.55       
  233   717  White, Prayer              W11  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    29:46.90       
  234   778  Hardiman, Grace            W10  Lenape Reg. HS               29:51.04     21
  235   715  Tibss, Alexis              W12  Burlington Co. Tech  (Wes    29:53.59       
  236   808  DeMarco, Meggie            W11  Moorestown HS                29:53.82       
  237   771  Cofsky, Casey               W9  Lenape Reg. HS               29:54.86       
  238   931  Grayson, Jonas             M10  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    30:26.94       
  239   824  Lacerda, Anna              W11  Moorestown HS                30:29.35       
  240   705  Oswari, Charissa            W9  Bordentown Regional HS       31:27.23       
  241   720  James, Sabria               W9  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    31:34.77       
  242   703  Lubrano, Sabrina           W10  Bordentown Regional HS       31:40.41     22




 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
9 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                                
  1  #711 Winder-Huntanar, G  W9 Bordentown R            7:29.3   23:15.94        
  2  #852 McArthur, Jordan    W9 Rancocas Val            7:49.5   24:18.68        
  3  #761 Malave, Zoe         W9 Cinnaminson HS          7:51.1   24:23.44        
  4  #870 Weir, Ali           W9 Seneca  HS              8:06.6   25:11.76        
  5  #792 Skidmore, Katie     W9 Lenape Reg. HS          8:13.6   25:33.40        
  6  #701 Garofalo, Anna      W9 Bordentown R            8:39.0   26:52.48        
  7  #842 Riccardi, Alyssa    W9 Pemberton To            8:45.7   27:13.27        
  8  #893 Little, Nicole      W9 Shawnee HS              9:09.6   28:27.31        
  9  #771 Cofsky, Casey       W9 Lenape Reg. HS          9:37.7   29:54.86        
 10  #705 Oswari, Charissa    W9 Bordentown R           10:07.5   31:27.23        
 11  #720 James, Sabria       W9 Burlington C           10:09.9   31:34.77        
10 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                             
  1  #745 McAdams, Kayla     W10 Cherokee HS             7:21.6   22:51.77    1   
  2  #858 Daniels, Emma      W10 Seneca  HS              7:28.1   23:12.16        
  3  #882 Hasson, Melanie    W10 Shawnee HS              7:30.7   23:20.22    2   
  4  #710 Wilson, Jessica    W10 Bordentown R            7:31.0   23:21.18    3   
  5  #872 Baughman, Maddie   W10 Shawnee HS              7:33.7   23:29.34    4   
  6  #754 Tedesco, Nicole    W10 Cherokee HS             7:43.2   23:58.99    5   
  7  #884 Hickey, Meghan     W10 Shawnee HS              7:44.4   24:02.74    6   
  8  #899 Rennie, Abby       W10 Shawnee HS              7:50.1   24:20.46    7   
  9  #900 Riley, Casey       W10 Shawnee HS              7:51.6   24:25.01    8   
 10  #859 Greeley, Julia     W10 Seneca  HS              7:52.0   24:26.36        
 11  #812 Farmer, Brady      W10 Moorestown HS           8:02.2   24:58.05        
 12  #823 Keebler, Madison   W10 Moorestown HS           8:03.0   25:00.59        
 13  #848 Dutka, Kimberly    W10 Rancocas Val            8:05.7   25:09.03        
 14  #748 Rivera, Angelina   W10 Cherokee HS             8:16.9   25:43.80    9   
 15  #825 Lee, Robin         W10 Moorestown HS           8:18.5   25:48.73        
 16  #707 Perez, Jillian     W10 Bordentown R            8:19.5   25:51.76   10   
 17  #851 Lawrence, Morgan   W10 Rancocas Val            8:25.9   26:11.48        
 18  #709 Smullen, Emerie    W10 Bordentown R            8:31.1   26:27.93   11   
 19  #881 Harris, Angelina   W10 Shawnee HS              8:35.9   26:42.84   12   
 20  #749 Rivera, Faith      W10 Cherokee HS             8:44.1   27:08.25   13   
 21  #755 Wong, Lisa         W10 Cherokee HS             8:59.0   27:54.55   14   
 22  #702 Imburgia, Barbara  W10 Bordentown R            9:04.3   28:10.84   15   
 23  #845 Crawford, Megan    W10 Rancocas Val            9:06.0   28:16.31        
 24  #888 Keevey, Laura      W10 Shawnee HS              9:15.9   28:46.87   16   
 25  #772 Comegno, Ava       W10 Lenape Reg. HS          9:18.7   28:55.63   17   
 26  #783 Nguyen, Charlene   W10 Lenape Reg. HS          9:19.5   28:58.13   18   
 27  #775 Delvecchio, Sofia  W10 Lenape Reg. HS          9:19.8   28:59.19   19   
 28  #719 Crespo, Neradia    W10 Burlington C            9:24.3   29:13.14        
 29  #795 Wani, Areeba       W10 Lenape Reg. HS          9:34.3   29:44.03   20   
 30  #778 Hardiman, Grace    W10 Lenape Reg. HS          9:36.5   29:51.04   21   
 31  #703 Lubrano, Sabrina   W10 Bordentown R           10:11.7   31:40.41   22   
11 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                             
  1  #897 Morgan, Kathryn    W11 Shawnee HS              7:07.8   22:09.04    1   
  2  #810 Evoy, Kylie        W11 Moorestown HS           7:14.3   22:29.27    2   
  3  #818 Horn, Rebecca      W11 Moorestown HS           7:19.0   22:43.89    3   
  4  #864 Locke, Evelyn      W11 Seneca  HS              7:25.3   23:03.22        
  5  #877 Closson, Jesse     W11 Shawnee HS              7:26.3   23:06.34    4   
  6  #777 Ficken, Nicole     W11 Lenape Reg. HS          7:26.4   23:06.85    5   
  7  #752 St.Jean, Belle     W11 Cherokee HS             7:29.7   23:16.99        
  8  #780 Mahajan, Krisha    W11 Lenape Reg. HS          7:34.6   23:32.36    6   
  9  #756 Wrightson, Catheri W11 Cherokee HS             7:37.0   23:39.76        
 10  #782 Michnowski, Emily  W11 Lenape Reg. HS          7:40.2   23:49.73    7   
 11  #743 Heston, Haleigh    W11 Cherokee HS             7:50.6   24:21.95        
 12  #857 Chant, Abby        W11 Seneca  HS              7:56.4   24:40.03        
 13  #871 Aldakimov, Emily   W11 Shawnee HS              7:58.5   24:46.51    8   
 14  #739 DellaFemina, Emma  W11 Cherokee HS             7:59.6   24:49.81        
 15  #802 Adams, Mary        W11 Moorestown HS           8:11.0   25:25.30    9   
 16  #880 Flynn, Caroline    W11 Shawnee HS              8:13.4   25:32.92   10   
 17  #832 Youse, Anna        W11 Moorestown HS           8:14.4   25:36.02   11   
 18  #831 Winiarski, Maddy   W11 Moorestown HS           8:15.8   25:40.37   12   
 19  #793 Stibler, Alexandra W11 Lenape Reg. HS          8:17.6   25:45.80   13   
 20  #785 Patel, Mansi       W11 Lenape Reg. HS          8:18.1   25:47.49   14   
 21  #786 Patella, Kylie     W11 Lenape Reg. HS          8:20.6   25:55.23   15   
 22  #803 Agostini, Renee    W11 Moorestown HS           8:23.1   26:03.09   16   
 23  #889 Kelly, Olivia      W11 Shawnee HS              8:32.8   26:33.19   17   
 24  #813 Feid, Bella        W11 Moorestown HS           8:36.6   26:44.82   18   
 25  #712 Zhang, Jennifer    W11 Bordentown R            8:38.2   26:49.85        
 26  #822 Kapostas, Katie    W11 Moorestown HS           8:43.4   27:05.85        
 27  #779 Long, Ryann        W11 Lenape Reg. HS          8:44.6   27:09.61   19   
 28  #809 Devine, Mackenzie  W11 Moorestown HS           8:52.7   27:34.93        
 29  #817 Guo, Yulan         W11 Moorestown HS           8:54.8   27:41.35        
 30  #892 Latella, Sage      W11 Shawnee HS              8:56.4   27:46.29   20   
 31  #819 Horton, Liz        W11 Moorestown HS           8:57.5   27:49.82        
 32  #807 Colavita, Olivia   W11 Moorestown HS           9:00.3   27:58.47        
 33  #835 Fitch, Victoria    W11 Northern Bur            9:02.9   28:06.47        
 34  #784 Parikh, Hanna      W11 Lenape Reg. HS          9:05.2   28:13.74        
 35  #774 Cortese, Gillian   W11 Lenape Reg. HS          9:14.2   28:41.67        
 36  #787 Rogalski, Jordan   W11 Lenape Reg. HS          9:34.8   29:45.55        
 37  #717 White, Prayer      W11 Burlington C            9:35.2   29:46.90        
 38  #808 DeMarco, Meggie    W11 Moorestown HS           9:37.4   29:53.82        
 39  #824 Lacerda, Anna      W11 Moorestown HS           9:48.9   30:29.35        
12+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #781 Mavuri, Saumya     W12 Lenape Reg. HS          7:26.5   23:07.19        
  2  #868 Vosler, Anna       W12 Seneca  HS              7:31.0   23:21.18        
  3  #763 Rafferty, Ashley   W12 Cinnaminson HS          7:36.7   23:38.78        
  4  #867 Rollins, Annie     W12 Seneca  HS              7:38.5   23:44.26        
  5  #902 Strich, Alexandra  W12 Shawnee HS              7:40.0   23:48.99        
  6  #873 Blanco, Rachel     W12 Shawnee HS              7:42.5   23:56.68        
  7  #828 Reed, Cici         W12 Moorestown HS           7:46.1   24:07.89    1   
  8  #814 Galski, Janey      W12 Moorestown HS           7:53.0   24:29.42    2   
  9  #844 Catalano, Jillian  W12 Rancocas Val            7:55.3   24:36.48        
 10  #733 Archer, Iris       W12 Cherokee HS             7:58.5   24:46.44        
 11  #827 Pierson, Julia     W12 Moorestown HS           8:17.0   25:43.96    3   
 12  #821 Kalsi, Mehak       W12 Moorestown HS           8:37.7   26:48.30    4   
 13  #826 Lucidi, Maddie     W12 Moorestown HS           8:54.5   27:40.35    5   
 14  #806 Buck, Megan        W12 Moorestown HS           9:28.8   29:27.08    6   
 15  #714 Gunaydin, Sibel    W12 Burlington C            9:34.5   29:44.86        
 16  #715 Tibss, Alexis      W12 Burlington C            9:37.3   29:53.59        
9 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                                  
  1 #1172 Campagna, Alex      M9 Shawnee HS              5:59.7   18:37.26    1   
  2  #974 Dickinson, Aiden    M9 Cherokee HS             6:02.1   18:44.72    2   
  3 #1131 Faigal, Andre       M9 Rancocas Val            6:06.9   18:59.81        
  4 #1081 Winkler, Daniel     M9 Moorestown HS           6:10.4   19:10.80        
  5  #985 Natoli, Joseph      M9 Cherokee HS             6:15.1   19:25.31    3   
  6  #973 Crozier, Jameson    M9 Cherokee HS             6:16.6   19:29.97    4   
  7 #1023 Nederfeld, Ryan     M9 Lenape Reg. HS          6:18.2   19:34.77    5   
  8 #1029 Volpe, Nick         M9 Lenape Reg. HS          6:19.5   19:38.84    6   
  9  #988 Popler, Bradley     M9 Cherokee HS             6:21.9   19:46.42    7   
 10 #1030 Walters, Tyler      M9 Lenape Reg. HS          6:22.5   19:48.23    8   
 11  #980 Hess, Kevin         M9 Cherokee HS             6:28.6   20:07.23    9   
 12  #970 Ambrose, Matthew    M9 Cherokee HS             6:38.3   20:37.34   10   
 13 #1202 Scherb, Liam        M9 Shawnee HS              6:39.0   20:39.45   11   
 14 #1093 Keshireddy, Ankith  M9 Northern Bur            6:40.6   20:44.38   12   
 15 #1142 Pratt, Alex         M9 Rancocas Val            6:40.9   20:45.45        
 16 #1062 Legath, Jack        M9 Moorestown HS           6:47.5   21:05.78        
 17 #1027 Tornese, Antonio    M9 Lenape Reg. HS          6:48.4   21:08.78   13   
 18 #1164 Welusz, Colby       M9 Seneca  HS              6:48.7   21:09.75        
 19  #990 Stillwagon, Brian   M9 Cherokee HS             6:52.2   21:20.55   14   
 20 #1174 Constantinou, Alex  M9 Shawnee HS              6:57.7   21:37.50   15   
 21  #918 Smith, Joe          M9 Bordentown R            7:01.0   21:47.92        
 22 #1037 King, Brennen       M9 Maple Shade HS          7:01.4   21:49.23        
 23 #1033 Cloke, Conner       M9 Maple Shade HS          7:09.6   22:14.44        
 24 #1089 Ciuba, Alexander    M9 Northern Bur            7:14.8   22:30.72   16   
 25 #1137 Maccariella, Colin  M9 Rancocas Val            7:15.0   22:31.49        
 26 #1193 Kelleher, Christia  M9 Shawnee HS              7:25.2   23:03.09   17   
 27 #1013 Gaskill, Bryan      M9 Lenape Reg. HS          7:34.7   23:32.48   18   
 28 #1042 Smith, Shane        M9 Maple Shade HS          7:36.4   23:37.96        
 29 #1204 Soares, Nicholas    M9 Shawnee HS              7:42.6   23:57.22   19   
 30  #949 Eichman, Joshua     M9 Burlington Twp. HS      7:49.6   24:18.88        
 31 #1019 Kozianowski, Adam   M9 Lenape Reg. HS          7:49.8   24:19.43   20   
 32 #1185 Goldman, Jacob      M9 Shawnee HS              7:51.6   24:25.15   21   
 33 #1191 Karch, Jason        M9 Shawnee HS              7:52.8   24:28.67   22   
 34 #1092 Johnson, Cullyn     M9 Northern Bur            7:59.1   24:48.42   23   
 35 #1051 Chen, Kong          M9 Moorestown HS           8:06.4   25:10.95        
 36  #938 Pass, Malachi       M9 Burlington C            8:21.4   25:57.65        
 37  #915 Mortello, Logan     M9 Bordentown R            8:24.1   26:05.93        
 38 #1100 Moraca, Matthew     M9 Northern Bur            8:24.8   26:08.30   24   
 39 #1179 Droke, Daniel       M9 Shawnee HS              8:45.2   27:11.58        
 40 #1071 Pollard, Matthew    M9 Moorestown HS           8:53.7   27:37.91        
 41 #1098 Melissaratos, Spir  M9 Northern Bur            9:18.0   28:53.64   25   
10 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                               
  1 #1130 Delgado, Antonio   M10 Rancocas Val            5:57.8   18:31.52        
  2 #1187 Hansen, Dylan      M10 Shawnee HS              5:58.0   18:32.20        
  3  #965 Snyder, Preston    M10 Burlington Twp. HS      6:12.0   19:15.51        
  4 #1005 Boyle, Brett       M10 Lenape Reg. HS          6:15.9   19:27.84    1   
  5  #971 Barkow, Milo       M10 Cherokee HS             6:18.8   19:36.75        
  6 #1199 Rankin, Sean       M10 Shawnee HS              6:21.6   19:45.35        
  7 #1186 Grabowski, Cooper  M10 Shawnee HS              6:26.2   19:59.72        
  8 #1009 Dipenta, Brent     M10 Lenape Reg. HS          6:33.2   20:21.62    2   
  9 #1086 Beyer, Jaiden      M10 Northern Bur            6:33.4   20:22.01        
 10 #1065 Mammarella-Pietraf M10 Moorestown HS           6:35.0   20:27.04    3   
 11 #1077 Wang, Bryant       M10 Moorestown HS           6:36.4   20:31.44    4   
 12  #947 Contratti, Alexand M10 Burlington Twp. HS      6:37.0   20:33.16        
 13 #1169 Birdsall, Robert   M10 Shawnee HS              6:39.2   20:40.05        
 14  #959 Repici, Dylan      M10 Burlington Twp. HS      6:44.6   20:56.92        
 15 #1138 Maccariella, Matt  M10 Rancocas Val            6:48.1   21:07.75        
 16 #1045 Angelini, Matt     M10 Moorestown HS           6:49.4   21:11.72    5   
 17 #1000 York, Michael      M10 Cinnaminson HS          6:54.5   21:27.80        
 18 #1074 Tsai, Christian    M10 Moorestown HS           6:58.3   21:39.50    6   
 19 #1151 Demetrios, Jimmy   M10 Seneca  HS              6:59.8   21:44.27        
 20 #1007 Caccese, Anthony   M10 Lenape Reg. HS          7:09.2   22:13.38    7   
 21 #1145 Smith, Collin      M10 Rancocas Val            7:09.9   22:15.36        
 22 #1068 Montieth, Chase    M10 Moorestown HS           7:11.7   22:20.96    8   
 23 #1135 Juanites, Marcus   M10 Rancocas Val            7:12.0   22:22.15        
 24 #1015 Hochberg, Joe      M10 Lenape Reg. HS          7:14.9   22:31.01    9   
 25  #954 Klinger, Nathan    M10 Burlington Twp. HS      7:15.1   22:31.70        
 26  #912 Leung, Calvin      M10 Bordentown R            7:20.2   22:47.56        
 27 #1073 Romano, Matthew    M10 Moorestown HS           7:27.6   23:10.38   10   
 28 #1032 Witherspoon, Kylan M10 Lenape Reg. HS          7:30.9   23:20.81   11   
 29 #1112 Nault, Jacob       M10 Palmyra HS              7:32.4   23:25.38        
 30 #1070 Plant, Steven      M10 Moorestown HS           7:42.8   23:57.86   12   
 31 #1096 Lucy, William      M10 Northern Bur            7:56.7   24:41.04        
 32 #1069 Nicholson, Justus  M10 Moorestown HS           8:01.9   24:57.04        
 33 #1119 Dawson, Nathanial  M10 Pemberton To            8:12.1   25:28.73        
 34 #1099 Mignone, Anthony   M10 Northern Bur            8:41.0   26:58.62        
 35 #1125 Shervington, Travo M10 Pemberton To            8:42.8   27:04.27        
 36 #1114 Salmon, James      M10 Palmyra HS              9:00.6   27:59.32        
 37  #931 Grayson, Jonas     M10 Burlington C            9:48.1   30:26.94        
11 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                               
  1  #978 Hackney, Robert    M11 Cherokee HS             5:39.1   17:33.29        
  2  #982 Jackson, Tyler     M11 Cherokee HS             5:39.7   17:35.30        
  3  #972 Campbell, Matthew  M11 Cherokee HS             5:56.2   18:26.59        
  4 #1054 Denis, Ethan       M11 Moorestown HS           6:04.8   18:53.20    1   
  5 #1197 Pellegrino, Willia M11 Shawnee HS              6:08.2   19:03.94        
  6 #1132 Farrell, Gavin     M11 Rancocas Val            6:15.3   19:25.80        
  7 #1012 Gaskil, Ethan      M11 Lenape Reg. HS          6:15.3   19:26.02        
  8 #1134 Gallagher, Ryan    M11 Rancocas Val            6:15.6   19:26.68        
  9 #1067 Miele, Nico        M11 Moorestown HS           6:19.1   19:37.79    2   
 10 #1006 Bradley, Ryan      M11 Lenape Reg. HS          6:19.8   19:39.85        
 11  #951 Greene, David      M11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:27.8   20:04.62    3   
 12 #1180 Dymkowski, Flynn   M11 Shawnee HS              6:35.9   20:29.99        
 13 #1064 Lorden, Isaiah     M11 Moorestown HS           6:39.2   20:40.24    4   
 14  #946 Consuegra, Daryl J M11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:39.9   20:42.44    5   
 15 #1020 Kozianowski, Josep M11 Lenape Reg. HS          6:44.4   20:56.38        
 16 #1059 Graham, Benjamin   M11 Moorestown HS           6:47.0   21:04.38    6   
 17 #1161 Rosenthal, Ryan    M11 Seneca  HS              6:47.9   21:07.25        
 18 #1111 Fries, James       M11 Palmyra HS              6:48.7   21:09.59        
 19 #1165 Wigley, Lucas      M11 Seneca  HS              6:52.8   21:22.28        
 20 #1141 Powell, Thomas     M11 Rancocas Val            6:55.5   21:30.68        
 21 #1189 Hoag, Harrison     M11 Shawnee HS              7:00.4   21:45.88        
 22  #969 Wright, Donovan    M11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:06.1   22:03.57    7   
 23 #1157 Mehigan, Hayden    M11 Seneca  HS              7:07.4   22:07.75        
 24 #1052 Chen, Peter        M11 Moorestown HS           7:11.2   22:19.56    8   
 25 #1080 Winiarski, Arthur  M11 Moorestown HS           7:12.2   22:22.78    9   
 26  #957 Newcombe, Max      M11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:20.4   22:48.17   10   
 27 #1153 Gnadt, Liam        M11 Seneca  HS              7:23.0   22:56.09        
 28  #962 Sheridan, Casey    M11 Burlington Twp. HS      7:26.7   23:07.85   11   
 29 #1090 Diaz, Richard      M11 Northern Bur            7:29.6   23:16.71        
 30 #1095 Layton, Harrison   M11 Northern Bur            7:40.7   23:51.06        
 31 #1144 Shah, Arjun        M11 Rancocas Val            8:13.4   25:32.67        
 32  #966 Walker, Ethan      M11 Burlington Twp. HS      8:16.3   25:41.90   12   
 33  #911 Kerr, Aiden        M11 Bordentown R            8:45.5   27:12.45        
12+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #984 Moraschi, Michael  M12 Cherokee HS             5:49.3   18:05.02        
  2  #987 Ortiz, Tyler       M12 Cherokee HS             5:52.6   18:15.39        
  3 #1021 McDonald, Shane    M12 Lenape Reg. HS          5:55.9   18:25.55        
  4 #1171 Blanco, Matt       M12 Shawnee HS              6:15.6   19:26.87    1   
  5 #1181 Etter, Kyle        M12 Shawnee HS              6:17.5   19:32.72    2   
  6 #1143 Robertson, Joseph  M12 Rancocas Val            6:21.2   19:44.27        
  7 #1049 Carlyle, Sean      M12 Moorestown HS           6:23.5   19:51.46    3   
  8 #1063 Leonberg, Denison  M12 Moorestown HS           6:25.5   19:57.44    4   
  9  #964 Small, Jermaine    M12 Burlington Twp. HS      6:26.3   19:59.94        
 10 #1082 Yuan, Chiachen     M12 Moorestown HS           6:26.4   20:00.41    5   
 11 #1175 Delancy, Jacob     M12 Shawnee HS              6:28.5   20:06.96    6   
 12 #1200 Richwall, Adam     M12 Shawnee HS              6:32.7   20:20.04    7   
 13 #1050 Carlyle, Will      M12 Moorestown HS           6:38.8   20:38.78    8   
 14 #1016 Huffnagle, Ryan    M12 Lenape Reg. HS          6:40.3   20:43.49        
 15 #1055 Denmark, Kevin     M12 Moorestown HS           6:40.6   20:44.44    9   
 16 #1010 Doerner, Matt      M12 Lenape Reg. HS          6:41.8   20:48.29        
 17 #1155 Lasick, Jason      M12 Seneca  HS              6:42.7   20:50.95        
 18 #1163 Welsh, Devin       M12 Seneca  HS              6:52.4   21:21.15        
 19 #1109 Dodd, Niles        M12 Palmyra HS              6:52.5   21:21.56        
 20 #1116 Samford, Keyon     M12 Palmyra HS              6:52.8   21:22.50        
 21 #1108 Belton, Dominic    M12 Palmyra HS              6:53.7   21:25.07        
 22 #1107 Zdybel, Jonathan   M12 Northern Bur            7:02.2   21:51.64        
 23 #1170 Blanco, Gabriel    M12 Shawnee HS              7:03.9   21:57.01   10   
 24 #1085 Ballinger, Garret  M12 Northern Bur            7:04.9   22:00.08        
 25 #1044 Yasay, Nathan      M12 Maple Shade HS          7:08.3   22:10.60        
 26 #1133 Fernan, Gavin      M12 Rancocas Val            7:10.3   22:16.78        
 27 #1075 Tsai, Josh         M12 Moorestown HS           7:13.1   22:25.32   11   
 28 #1168 Becker, Jake       M12 Shawnee HS              7:16.4   22:35.66   12   
 29 #1014 Gatton, Jeff       M12 Lenape Reg. HS          7:19.0   22:43.91        
 30 #1066 McHale, Aedan      M12 Moorestown HS           7:23.1   22:56.62   13   
 31 #1076 Twomey, James      M12 Moorestown HS           7:30.1   23:18.25        
 32 #1083 Ainsworth, Max     M12 Northern Bur            7:36.0   23:36.62        
 33  #967 Waynor, Ian        M12 Burlington Twp. HS      7:51.2   24:23.92        
 34 #1122 Jones, Edrei       M12 Pemberton To            9:10.7   28:30.71        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
10 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                               
   1 Moorestown HS                26    3    4    5    6    8   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:46:10.66                                                     
         Average:    21:14.14                                                     
   2 Lenape Reg. HS               30    1    2    7    9   11                     
      Total Time:  1:47:54.66                                                     
         Average:    21:34.94                                                     
10 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                             
   1 Shawnee HS                   27    2    4    6    7    8   12   16           
      Total Time:  1:59:37.77                                                     
         Average:    23:55.56                                                     
   2 Cherokee HS                  42    1    5    9   13   14                     
      Total Time:  2:07:37.36                                                     
         Average:    25:31.48                                                     
   3 Bordentown Regional HS       61    3   10   11   15   22                     
      Total Time:  2:15:32.12                                                     
         Average:    27:06.43                                                     
   4 Lenape Reg. HS               95   17   18   19   20   21                     
      Total Time:  2:26:28.03                                                     
         Average:    29:17.61                                                     
11 Year Olds Results - Men 5000 Run                                               
   1 Moorestown HS                21    1    2    4    6    8    9                
      Total Time:  1:42:35.17                                                     
         Average:    20:31.04                                                     
   2 Burlington Twp. HS           36    3    5    7   10   11   12                
      Total Time:  1:48:46.65                                                     
         Average:    21:45.33                                                     
11 Year Olds Results - Women 5000 Run                                             
   1 Moorestown HS                37    2    3    9   11   12   16   18           
      Total Time:  2:01:54.85                                                     
         Average:    24:22.97                                                     
   2 Shawnee HS                   40    1    4    8   10   17   20                
      Total Time:  2:02:08.00                                                     
         Average:    24:25.60                                                     
   3 Lenape Reg. HS               45    5    6    7   13   14   15   19           
      Total Time:  2:02:02.23                                                     
         Average:    24:24.45                                                     
12+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Shawnee HS                   26    1    2    6    7   10   12                
      Total Time:  1:41:23.60                                                     
         Average:    20:16.72                                                     
   2 Moorestown HS                29    3    4    5    8    9   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:41:12.53                                                     
         Average:    20:14.51                                                     
12+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Moorestown HS                15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  2:08:49.92                                                     
         Average:    25:45.99                                                     
9 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Cherokee HS                  25    2    3    4    7    9   10   14           
      Total Time:  1:37:33.65                                                     
         Average:    19:30.73                                                     
   2 Lenape Reg. HS               50    5    6    8   13   18   20                
      Total Time:  1:43:43.10                                                     
         Average:    20:44.62                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                   63    1   11   15   17   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:47:54.52                                                     
         Average:    21:34.91                                                     
   4 Northern Burlington Reg.    100   12   16   23   24   25                     
      Total Time:  2:03:05.46                                                     
         Average:    24:37.10