10/15– SJTCA Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        SJTCA Frosh, Soph MS Championships - 10/15/2018        
                      Delsea Regional HS                       
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Event 2  Mixed 3420 Meter Run Frosh
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Results - Women 3420 Run                                       
  1 Marks, Samantha           W9 Our Lady of           17:11.27
  2 Helkowski, Allison        W9 Kingsway HS           17:41.84
  3 Ceccanecchio, Nina        W9 Our Lady of           18:03.01
  4 Duffy, Kaitlyn            W9 Kingsway HS           18:30.50
  5 Campbell, Victoria        W9 Winslow Twp HS        18:41.17
  6 Eiter, Stella             W9 Haddon Heights HS     19:14.43
  7 Tracey, Erin              W9 Kingsway HS           19:53.60
  8 Dockett, Libby            W9 Gloucester C          20:11.13
  9 Battaglia, Isabella       W9 Kingsway HS           20:14.39
 10 Weisbecker, Annie        W10 Our Lady of           20:40.95
 11 Toulson, Savannah         W9 Kingsway HS           20:59.10
 12 Cassidy, Grace            W9 Kingsway HS           20:59.96
 13 Nekola, Alyssa            W9 Kingsway HS           21:11.86
 14 Enwereji, Catherine       W9 Winslow Twp HS        22:15.99
 15 Verdone, Isabella         W9 Collingswood HS       22:20.87
 16 Jackson, Jaelisa          W9 Williamstown HS       23:00.81
 17 Dutton, Charly            W9 Winslow Twp HS        23:38.02
 18 Lee, Rachael              W9 Kingsway HS           23:41.45
 19 Ford, Zoe                 W9 Williamstown HS       25:02.03
 20 Todd, Cambrie             W9 Gloucester C          25:03.59
 21 Stanton, Carrie           W9 Haddon Heights HS     25:37.30
 22 Thompson, Kayla           W9 Williamstown HS       25:53.76
 23 Perry, Aliyah             W9 Kingsway HS           26:06.72
 24 Parejo, Mira              W9 Haddon Heights HS     26:16.96
 25 Jones, Margot             W9 Kingsway HS           28:28.76
 26 Essilfie, Naomi           W9 Winslow Twp HS        28:36.43
Results - Men 3420 Run                                         
  1 Cobb, Jacob               M9 West Deptford HS      14:18.34
  2 Driscoll, Thomas          M9 Kingsway HS           14:24.10
  3 Allen, Ryan               M9 Kingsway HS           14:30.60
  4 Galinus, Nicholas         M9 St. Augustine Prep    15:35.48
  5 Rehn, Zachary             M9 Haddon Heights HS     15:46.85
  6 Allen, Nicholas           M9 Kingsway HS           15:52.08
  7 LaRocca, Nolan            M9 Kingsway HS           16:00.96
  8 Stasium, Conlon           M9 Williamstown HS       16:02.75
  9 Abdmessih, Daniel         M9 West Deptford HS      16:03.07
 10 Henry, Lucas              M9 Clearview Reg. HS     16:23.95
 11 Iuvara, Frank             M9 Haddon Heights HS     16:36.23
 12 Juliano, Dominic          M9 Kingsway HS           16:56.82
 13 Kemenosh, Matthew         M9 St. Augustine Prep    17:09.27
 14 Barbera, Lorenzo          M9 St. Augustine Prep    17:11.52
 15 Werner, Matthew           M9 Kingsway HS           17:11.86
 16 Giudice, Alex             M9 Kingsway HS           17:17.15
 17 Maguire, Tommy            M9 Haddon Heights HS     17:19.62
 18 Bintliff, Joshua          M9 Clearview Reg. HS     17:28.97
 19 Price, Scott              M9 Cumberland R          17:30.22
 20 Legath, Jack              M9 Moorestown HS         17:32.32
 21 Sanderlin, Reese          M9 Cumberland R          17:38.14
 22 Lundfelt, Jarrett         M9 West Deptford HS      17:49.15
 23 Bowen, Layne              M9 Cumberland R          18:07.30
 24 Williams, Taron           M9 Winslow Twp HS        18:07.64
 25 Muller, Kyle             M11 St. Augustine Prep    18:07.98
 26 Spositi, Scott            M9 West Deptford HS      18:33.27
 27 Grimaldi, Christopher     M9 Collingswood HS       19:02.53
 28 Weisbecker, Samuel        M9 St. Augustine Prep    19:08.54
 29 Lilly, Maxx               M9 Haddon Heights HS     19:11.09
 30 Aaron, Monahan            M9 Williamstown HS       19:11.68
 31 Harverson, Jack           M9 West Deptford HS      19:15.80
 32 Neyra, Brandon            M9 Williamstown HS       19:44.65
 33 Sarino, William           M9 Williamstown HS       19:47.54
 34 Rosenheim, Ian            M9 Haddon Heights HS     19:53.37
 35 McFadden, Wayne           M9 Winslow Twp HS        20:02.19
 36 Green, Zion               M9 Winslow Twp HS        20:04.36
 37 Pasquale, Michael         M9 Williamstown HS       20:06.06
 38 Knipe, Kai                M9 Cumberland R          20:10.82
 39 Leyman, Maguire           M9 Cumberland R          20:11.53
 40 Connelly, Brian           M9 Williamstown HS       20:33.51
 41 Zhao, Victor              M9 Gloucester C          20:52.56
 42 Hatt, Nick                M9 West Deptford HS      20:58.84
 43 Busza, Jackson            M9 Kingsway HS           21:08.77
 44 Ramos, Christian          M9 Williamstown HS       21:32.21
 45 Vernacchio, Vincent       M9 Williamstown HS       21:52.46
 46 Conn, Andrew              M9 Kingsway HS           21:53.48
 47 Coughlan, Pat             M9 Haddon Heights HS     22:04.69
 48 Chen, Kong                M9 Moorestown HS         22:21.12
 49 Holt, Jacob               M9 Cumberland R          22:23.56
 50 Matish, Chase             M9 Cumberland R          22:23.84
 51 Volosin, Hunter           M9 Collingswood HS       22:30.85
 52 Pollard, Matthew          M9 Moorestown HS         23:39.88
 53 Maloney, Jackson          M9 Haddon Heights HS     24:29.61
 54 Mangigian, Daniel         M9 Collingswood HS       32:59.41