9/17– Olympic Conf Batch #1 (3:50 Race)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/17/2018                           
                                    Rowan University                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC 3:50 Race
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   857  Vizzard, James               M  Lenape Reg. HS               18:55.19       
    2   850  Richardson, Matt             M  Lenape Reg. HS               18:56.11       
    3   847  Morris, Nick                 M  Lenape Reg. HS               18:58.67       
    4   877  Myers, Jacob                 M  Paul VI HS                   19:01.74       
    5   828  Benson, Kerry                M  Lenape Reg. HS               19:02.38       
    6   843  Kinder, Ondra                M  Lenape Reg. HS               19:03.07       
    7   842  Kazandjian, Zaven            M  Lenape Reg. HS               19:03.45       
    8   971  Lamonica, Vince              M  Washington Twp HS            19:05.28       
    9   983  Song, Joon                   M  Washington Twp HS            19:15.12       
   10   972  Lant, charles                M  Washington Twp HS            19:22.33       
   11   957  Chu, Evan                    M  Washington Twp HS            19:22.66       
   12   769  Elliot, Chris                M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:22.98       
   13   813  Andrews, Alex                M  Eastern Reg. HS              19:26.08       
   14   817  Cohen, Ben                   M  Eastern Reg. HS              19:27.62       
   15   846  McDonald, Shane              M  Lenape Reg. HS               19:30.86       
   16   837  Gaskil, Ethan                M  Lenape Reg. HS               19:33.49       
   17   821  Krause, Colin                M  Eastern Reg. HS              19:36.67       
   18   830  Bradley, Ryan                M  Lenape Reg. HS               19:38.00       
   19   868  Casillas, Xavier             M  Paul VI HS                   19:41.60       
   20   981  Schuck, Will                 M  Washington Twp HS            19:42.53       
   21   795  Pejavara, Kartick            M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:45.18       
   22   835  Fraley, AJ                   M  Lenape Reg. HS               19:54.76       
   23   825  Orloff, Justin               M  Eastern Reg. HS              19:55.98       
   24   784  Kwok, Khalil                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:58.66       
   25   959  Conte, Vincent               M  Washington Twp HS            20:03.22       
   26   725  Daisey, Owen                 M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    20:12.03       
   27   724  Cason, Joshua                M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    20:14.86       
   28   858  Volpe, Nick                  M  Lenape Reg. HS               20:21.43       
   29   848  Nederfeld, Ryan              M  Lenape Reg. HS               20:24.32       
   30   969  Kidwell, Nate                M  Washington Twp HS            20:29.70       
   31   752  Popler, Bradley              M  Cherokee HS                  20:30.20       
   32   966  Jackson, Brett               M  Washington Twp HS            20:31.77       
   33   832  Chrupcala, Alex              M  Lenape Reg. HS               20:35.64       
   34   774  Garg, Tushar                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:36.48       
   35   986  Wisely, Charles              M  Washington Twp HS            20:36.89       
   36   759  Anderer, Ethan               M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:37.80       
   37   870  Cruz, Mike                   M  Paul VI HS                   20:38.46       
   38   829  Boyle, Brett                 M  Lenape Reg. HS               20:43.15       
   39   801  Salem, Malik                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:44.23       
   40   859  Walters, Tyler               M  Lenape Reg. HS               20:48.01       
   41   964  Greene, Jayden               M  Washington Twp HS            20:48.73       
   42   819  Friedman, Coby               M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:49.62       
   43   826  Paravicini, David            M  Eastern Reg. HS              20:50.93       
   44   780  Kim, Lloyd                   M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:53.63       
   45   849  Reilly, John                 M  Lenape Reg. HS               20:58.93       
   46   761  Arougheti, Daniel            M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:01.05       
   47   806  Spencer, Nathan              M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:01.45       
   48   958  Colavita, Chris              M  Washington Twp HS            21:06.22       
   49   862  Austin, Jacob                M  Paul VI HS                   21:08.06       
   50   841  Huffnagle, Ryan              M  Lenape Reg. HS               21:10.53       
   51   875  Marino, Evan                 M  Paul VI HS                   21:14.51       
   52   956  Casserta, Nick               M  Washington Twp HS            21:15.19       
   53   812  Zhou, Kevin                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:17.99       
   54   800  Roncace, Phil                M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:22.78       
   55   845  Kozianowski, Joseph          M  Lenape Reg. HS               21:30.35       
   56   867  Bock, Matt                   M  Paul VI HS                   21:33.17       
   57   879  Rutowski, Shane              M  Paul VI HS                   21:33.89       
   58   539  Feeney, Sierra               W  Eastern Reg. HS              21:41.57       
   59   716  Medina, Angel                M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    21:43.28       
   60   737  Dickinson, Aiden             M  Cherokee HS                  21:46.51       
   61   818  Epstein, Aidan               M  Eastern Reg. HS              21:47.33       
   62   749  Natoli, Joseph               M  Cherokee HS                  21:48.27       
   63   827  Shinkle, Andrew              M  Eastern Reg. HS              21:51.30       
   64   865  Belcher, Nigel               M  Paul VI HS                   21:52.03       
   65   856  Tornese, Antonio             M  Lenape Reg. HS               21:58.39       
   66   736  Crozier, Jameson             M  Cherokee HS                  21:59.24       
   67   535  Bromley, Morgan              W  Eastern Reg. HS              22:04.02       
   68   483  Clifford, Nicole             W  Cherokee HS                  22:04.69       
   69   852  Stander, Luke                M  Lenape Reg. HS               22:07.24       
   70   520  McNiff, Madison              W  Cherry Hill East HS          22:08.38       
   71   833  Dipenta, Brent               M  Lenape Reg. HS               22:15.31       
   72   486  DeLuca, Sophia               W  Cherokee HS                  22:16.84       
   73   742  Hatch, Lucas                 M  Cherokee HS                  22:21.29       
   74   863  Belcher, Eli                 M  Paul VI HS                   22:22.50       
   75   967  Kassal, John                 M  Washington Twp HS            22:23.69       
   76   807  Vogel, Brett                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          22:24.22       
   77   822  Levy, Ethan                  M  Eastern Reg. HS              22:25.55       
   78   851  Snyder, Richard              M  Lenape Reg. HS               22:26.87       
   79   775  Gellert, Samuel              M  Cherry Hill East HS          22:32.44       
   80   525  Sharma, Riva                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          22:38.27       
   81   831  Caccese, Anthony             M  Lenape Reg. HS               22:45.59       
   82   976  Marchese, Jacob              M  Washington Twp HS            22:45.88       
   83   786  Lau, Vincent                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          22:48.59       
   84   729  Perez-Badillo, Steven        M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:54.93       
   85   723  Aniagyei, Kwabena            M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    22:57.36       
   86   764  Butbul, Carmel               M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:02.76       
   87   980  Pinardo, River               M  Washington Twp HS            23:03.11       
   88   872  Donneys, Jacob               M  Paul VI HS                   23:03.49       
   89   732  Ambrose, Matthew             M  Cherokee HS                  23:09.47       
   90   963  Gelston, Liam                M  Washington Twp HS            23:10.26       
   91   772  Fulton, Ian                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:13.73       
   92   731  Piliro, Nathan               M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:14.85       
   93   595  Skiles, Annie                W  Paul VI HS                   23:17.75       
   94   975  Malec, Joseph                M  Washington Twp HS            23:21.45       
   95   820  Goodfellow, Josh             M  Eastern Reg. HS              23:24.26       
   96   717  Miranda, Isaiah              M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    23:31.25       
   97   590  Liberatore, Maria            W  Paul VI HS                   23:36.11       
   98   767  Cheng, Jacob                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:36.42       
   99   987  Woodward, Connor             M  Washington Twp HS            23:37.75       
  100   583  Whetstone, Shelby            W  Lenape Reg. HS               23:38.04       
  101   559  Conway, Hayley               W  Lenape Reg. HS               23:38.36       
  102   581  Thomas, Rebecca              W  Lenape Reg. HS               23:38.68       
  103   556  Cao, Olivia                  W  Lenape Reg. HS               23:39.01       
  104   589  Kelly, Madison               W  Paul VI HS                   23:43.43       
  105   961  Depasquale, Nick             M  Washington Twp HS            23:48.25       
  106   547  Kirk, Julia                  W  Eastern Reg. HS              23:48.56       
  107   529  Volin, Emily                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          23:49.47       
  108   866  Boberick, Adam               M  Paul VI HS                   23:53.69       
  109   840  Hochberg, Joe                M  Lenape Reg. HS               23:55.12       
  110   816  Cobian, Ricardo              M  Eastern Reg. HS              23:55.41       
  111   591  Lyons, Bridget               W  Paul VI HS                   23:56.33       
  112   599  Whitmire, Hannah             W  Paul VI HS                   23:56.88       
  113   878  Rupertus, Joe                M  Paul VI HS                   23:58.56       
  114   522  Murphy, Maggie               W  Cherry Hill East HS          23:59.04       
  115   864  Belcher, Elijah              M  Paul VI HS                   24:00.96       
  116   788  Lopez, Rhys                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          24:02.18       
  117   505  Armstrong, Madeline          W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:02.97       
  118   551  McKay, Zoe                   W  Eastern Reg. HS              24:03.63       
  119   794  Ortega, Nicholas             M  Cherry Hill East HS          24:05.65       
  120   783  Kriesman, Noah               M  Cherry Hill East HS          24:08.23       
  121   568  Michnowski, Emily            W  Lenape Reg. HS               24:09.11       
  122   574  Ruley, Ana                   W  Lenape Reg. HS               24:10.03       
  123   567  Mavuri, Saumya               W  Lenape Reg. HS               24:11.72       
  124   962  Dressner, Mike               M  Washington Twp HS            24:15.11       
  125   776  Gershon, Evan                M  Cherry Hill East HS          24:22.70       
  126   549  Maki, Pauline                W  Eastern Reg. HS              24:30.10       
  127   563  Ficken, Nicole               W  Lenape Reg. HS               24:32.21       
  128   674  Pancoast, Emily              W  Washington Twp HS            24:34.97       
  129   839  Gatton, Jeff                 M  Lenape Reg. HS               24:40.29       
  130   508  Cai, Jane                    W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:48.44       
  131   542  Gubman, Emma                 W  Eastern Reg. HS              24:51.72       
  132   790  Mcbeth, Eli                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          24:54.72       
  133   527  Suresh, Pooja                W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:55.72       
  134   511  Federline, Keira             W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:56.47       
  135   712  Dorsey, Elijah               M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    24:58.64       
  136   566  Mahajan, Krisha              W  Lenape Reg. HS               25:05.09       
  137   533  Baldosaro, Lauren            W  Eastern Reg. HS              25:09.60       
  138   489  Gleason, Riley               W  Cherokee HS                  25:10.57       
  139   481  Blackmon, Alyssa             W  Cherokee HS                  25:10.97       
  140   968  Keehn, Nick                  M  Washington Twp HS            25:12.38       
  141   977  Mcginnis, John               M  Washington Twp HS            25:14.50       
  142   789  Martinez, Nicolas            M  Cherry Hill East HS          25:15.43       
  143   743  Hess, Kevin                  M  Cherokee HS                  25:16.72       
  144   506  Barry, Michelle              W  Cherry Hill East HS          25:17.06       
  145   680  Wisely, Ashton               W  Washington Twp HS            25:20.60       
  146   844  Kozianowski, Adam            M  Lenape Reg. HS               25:32.93       
  147   514  Fu, Larina                   W  Cherry Hill East HS          25:45.78       
  148   597  Sparks, Katie                W  Paul VI HS                   25:46.11       
  149   578  Skidmore, Abigail            W  Lenape Reg. HS               25:50.94       
  150   577  Scioli, Erin                 W  Lenape Reg. HS               25:51.30       
  151   516  Gandhi, Anushka              W  Cherry Hill East HS          25:55.99       
  152   513  Finnegan, Emily              W  Cherry Hill East HS          26:01.59       
  153   499  Sommese, Adriana             W  Cherokee HS                  26:08.08       
  154   869  Crawford, Javon              M  Paul VI HS                   26:10.84       
  155   838  Gaskill, Bryan               M  Lenape Reg. HS               26:15.03       
  156   773  Gaffin, Jack                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          26:23.08       
  157   673  Meloni, Rachel               W  Washington Twp HS            26:30.42       
  158   580  Stibler, Alexandra           W  Lenape Reg. HS               26:37.98       
  159   728  Olivo, Matthew               M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    26:39.99       
  160   876  McClean, John                M  Paul VI HS                   26:40.70       
  161   579  Skidmore, Katie              W  Lenape Reg. HS               26:41.09       
  162   722  Zepeda, Jovanni              M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    26:42.04       
  163   536  Byham, Zoe                   W  Eastern Reg. HS              26:45.51       
  164   572  Patella, Kylie               W  Lenape Reg. HS               26:46.05       
  165   534  Braidwood, Kaylee            W  Eastern Reg. HS              26:46.94       
  166   530  Wu, Charis                   W  Cherry Hill East HS          26:47.45       
  167   598  Thistle, Julia               W  Paul VI HS                   26:48.21       
  168   555  Traczyk, Lisa                W  Eastern Reg. HS              26:49.04       
  169   809  Yuan, Kelvin                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          26:54.21       
  170   600  Zevallos, Miranda            W  Paul VI HS                   26:59.97       
  171   479  Archer, Iris                 W  Cherokee HS                  27:03.05       
  172   502  Tedesco, Nicole              W  Cherokee HS                  27:03.35       
  173   504  Wrightson, Catherine         W  Cherokee HS                  27:31.55       
  174   760  Apell, Benjamin              M  Cherry Hill East HS          27:35.02       
  175   571  Patel, Mansi                 W  Lenape Reg. HS               27:39.67       
  176   541  Giesecke, Jenna              W  Eastern Reg. HS              27:42.66       
  177   482  Carroll, Meghan              W  Cherokee HS                  27:43.85       
  178   492  McAdams, Kayla               W  Cherokee HS                  27:44.24       
  179   667  Connor, Alyssa               W  Washington Twp HS            27:49.34       
  180   565  Long, Ryann                  W  Lenape Reg. HS               28:11.89       
  181   501  Sweely, Jaden                W  Cherokee HS                  28:12.72       
  182   500  St.Jean, Belle               W  Cherokee HS                  28:12.98       
  183   593  Schultes, Sarah              W  Paul VI HS                   28:18.98       
  184   584  Carey, Carlyann              W  Paul VI HS                   28:19.27       
  185   526  Shi, Iris                    W  Cherry Hill East HS          28:30.32       
  186   575  Scheidell, Delaney           W  Lenape Reg. HS               28:30.59       
  187   528  Tran, Kelly                  W  Cherry Hill East HS          28:34.77       
  188   730  Pham, Zachary                M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    28:37.78       
  189   477  Perez, Jonalee               W  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    28:38.30       
  190   498  Salamanca, Elizabeth         W  Cherokee HS                  28:38.97       
  191   490  Heston, Haleigh              W  Cherokee HS                  28:39.27       
  192   485  DellaFemina, Emma            W  Cherokee HS                  28:39.68       
  193   515  Gallagher, Leah              W  Cherry Hill East HS          28:49.54       
  194   532  Bala, Aarti                  W  Eastern Reg. HS              28:53.36       
  195   531  Zhang, Anthea                W  Cherry Hill East HS          29:17.75       
  196   507  Budman, Alexa                W  Cherry Hill East HS          29:18.80       
  197   570  Parihk, Hanna                W  Lenape Reg. HS               29:43.32       
  198   496  Rivera, Angelina             W  Cherokee HS                  29:44.88       
  199   494  Ranalli, Anna                W  Cherokee HS                  29:45.18       
  200   803  Seligman, Jordan             M  Cherry Hill East HS          29:45.97       
  201   586  Cromwell, Sunni              W  Paul VI HS                   30:02.91       
  202   592  Rutkowski, Emma              W  Paul VI HS                   30:06.82       
  203   588  DeGirolamo, Carly            W  Paul VI HS                   30:07.47       
  204   985  Tuttle, Jayson               M  Washington Twp HS            30:22.53       
  205   679  Torbik, Casey                W  Washington Twp HS            30:33.48       
  206   676  Santiago, Isabella           W  Washington Twp HS            30:33.75       
  207   510  Farley, Christina            W  Cherry Hill East HS          30:42.19       
  208   545  Johnston, Ava                W  Eastern Reg. HS              30:45.41       
  209   476  Larson, Skye                 W  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    30:46.16       
  210   569  Nguyen, Charlene             W  Lenape Reg. HS               31:00.76       
  211   576  Schwarz, Olivia              W  Lenape Reg. HS               31:04.18       
  212   560  Cortese, Gillian             W  Lenape Reg. HS               31:26.15       
  213   484  DeLia, Danielle              W  Cherokee HS                  31:26.44       
  214   727  Nicholson, Tyler             M  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    31:46.51       
  215   491  Marquez, Laura               W  Cherokee HS                  32:09.82       
  216   497  Rivera, Faith                W  Cherokee HS                  32:19.32       
  217   564  Hardiman, Grace              W  Lenape Reg. HS               32:55.45       
  218   562  El-Badawi, Mariam            W  Lenape Reg. HS               33:02.67       
  219   587  Crozier, Caitlin             W  Paul VI HS                   33:05.05       
  220   478  Pies, Lauren                 W  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    33:44.35       
  221   558  Comegno, Ava                 W  Lenape Reg. HS               33:44.76       
  222   664  bonitalibus, kaliegh         W  Washington Twp HS            33:45.38       
  223   503  Wong, Lisa                   W  Cherokee HS                  33:49.71       
  224   678  Swider, Torrie               W  Washington Twp HS            34:04.37       
  225   573  Rogalski, Jordan             W  Lenape Reg. HS               34:10.20       
  226   582  Wani, Areeba                 W  Lenape Reg. HS               34:20.63       
  227   557  Cofsky, Casey                W  Lenape Reg. HS               36:47.61       
  228   561  Delvecchio, Sofia            W  Lenape Reg. HS               36:48.88       
  229   512  Ferro, Katie                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          36:50.99       
  230   523  Rausch, Rebecca              W  Cherry Hill East HS          37:55.67