10/12– Camden County Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Camden County XC Championships - 10/12/2018                       
                      Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                      
                                    Timber Creek Park                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4992  Myers, Jacob                 M  Paul VI HS                   18:55.34       
    2  4727  Gisone, Miguel Angel         M  Camden Catholic HS           19:03.28       
    3  4734  Stemetzski, Peter            M  Camden Catholic HS           19:08.88       
    4  4767  Bulicki, Mason               M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:23.06       
    5  4954  Ruffini, Ryan                M  Highland Reg HS              19:28.51       
    6  4728  Jackson, Ronald              M  Camden Catholic HS           19:31.13       
    7  4801  Salem, Malik                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:46.32       
    8  4804  Sitnick, Jeremey             M  Cherry Hill East HS          19:49.06       
    9  4979  Casillas, Xavier             M  Paul VI HS                   19:59.04       
   10  4974  Austin, Jacob                M  Paul VI HS                   20:02.16       
   11  4951  McCarville, Derek            M  Highland Reg HS              20:02.77       
   12  5027  Britt-Simpson, Joe           M  Sterling HS                  20:06.71       
   13  5050  Bitera, Cholo                M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:10.14       
   14  4981  Cruz, Mike                   M  Paul VI HS                   20:10.43       
   15  5063  Shawver, Eric                M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:14.02       
   16  4721  Barile, Marchello            M  Camden Catholic HS           20:17.05       
   17  4733  Seo, Justin                  M  Camden Catholic HS           20:20.78       
   18  4800  Roncace, Phil                M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:23.21       
   19  4947  deBeaumont, Joseph           M  Highland Reg HS              20:23.88       
   20  4776  Garg, Tushar                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          20:24.81       
   21  5054  Eaton, Brian                 M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:25.93       
   22  4976  Belcher, Nigel               M  Paul VI HS                   20:30.19       
   23  4719  Alvarez, Michael             M  Camden Catholic HS           20:33.75       
   24  4991  Millenbach, Max              M  Paul VI HS                   20:39.00       
   25  5078  Mennig, William              M  Triton Regional HS           20:46.14       
   26  4988  Marino, Evan                 M  Paul VI HS                   20:50.77       
   27  5028  Brown, Alex                  M  Sterling HS                  21:02.98       
   28  5074  Kappatas, John               M  Triton Regional HS           21:04.11       
   29  4977  Boberick, Adam               M  Paul VI HS                   21:04.88       
   30  4805  Sodicoff, Steven             M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:05.39       
   31  4994  Rutowski, Shane              M  Paul VI HS                   21:12.71       
   32  4874  Meier, Tristan               M  Eastern Reg. HS              21:13.28       
   33  4732  Rosalia, Aeden               M  Camden Catholic HS           21:29.51       
   34  4950  Lange, Brian                 M  Highland Reg HS              21:43.51       
   35  4869  Friedman, Coby               M  Eastern Reg. HS              21:44.91       
   36  4807  Vogel, Brett                 M  Cherry Hill East HS          21:47.09       
   37  4925  Levine, Lewin                M  Haddon Heights HS            21:49.75       
   38  4918  Cuthbert, Tyler              M  Haddon Heights HS            21:53.60       
   39  5036  Kowalewski, Simon            M  Sterling HS                  21:57.91       
   40  5035  Kowalewski, Nick             M  Sterling HS                  21:58.73       
   41  4978  Bock, Matt                   M  Paul VI HS                   22:02.62       
   42  4946  Covely, Jake                 M  Highland Reg HS              22:12.50       
   43  4712  Monteferrante, Joseph        M  Audubon HS                   22:12.74       
   44  4731  Moore, Christian             M  Camden Catholic HS           22:13.94       
   45  4942  Whitaker, Seth               M  Haddon Heights HS            22:27.07       
   46  4868  Epstein, Aidan               M  Eastern Reg. HS              22:34.53       
   47  4790  Lopez, Rhys                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          22:40.62       
   48  4768  Butbul, Carmel               M  Cherry Hill East HS          22:50.03       
   49  4927  Lynch, Robert                M  Haddon Heights HS            22:56.24       
   50  4774  Fulton, Ian                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:09.60       
   51  5072  Gonzalez, Justin             M  Triton Regional HS           23:14.13       
   52  4791  Martinez, Nicolas            M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:16.03       
   53  4866  Cobian, Ricardo              M  Eastern Reg. HS              23:20.32       
   54  4915  Cipolla, Michael             M  Haddon Heights HS            23:20.72       
   55  4983  Donneys, Jacob               M  Paul VI HS                   23:22.11       
   56  4840  Tappers, Aaron               M  Collingswood HS              23:23.74       
   57  5032  Hernandez, Alex              M  Sterling HS                  23:25.24       
   58  4940  Todaro, David                M  Haddon Heights HS            23:25.70       
   59  4579  Andrewes, Evie               W  Haddonfield Memorial HS      23:27.33       
   60  5057  Graves, Nicolas              M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:29.46       
   61  4010  Roman, Jaelen                M  Pennsauken HS                23:29.69       
   62  4921  Fraga, Simon                 M  Haddon Heights HS            23:30.75       
   63  4924  Klutchnik, Andrew            M  Haddon Heights HS            23:36.75       
   64  4481  Cai, Jane                    W  Cherry Hill East HS          23:37.13       
   65  4764  Apell, Benjamin              M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:42.74       
   66  4834  Harter, Anthony              M  Collingswood HS              23:42.94       
   67  4814  Beatty, Sam                  M  Cherry Hill West HS          23:47.44       
   68  4870  Goodfellow, Josh             M  Eastern Reg. HS              23:55.43       
   69  4778  Gershon, Evan                M  Cherry Hill East HS          23:57.89       
   70  4589  Goode, Jess                  W  Haddonfield Memorial HS      24:04.26       
   71  4730  McHugh, Braeden              M  Camden Catholic HS           24:07.88       
   72  5095  Pressley, Reuben             M  Winslow Twp HS               24:12.79       
   73  4989  McClean, John                M  Paul VI HS                   24:13.25       
   74  4830  Cruz, Jerry                  M  Collingswood HS              24:18.19       
   75  4975  Belcher, Eli                 M  Paul VI HS                   24:19.71       
   76  4580  Carle, Bella                 W  Haddonfield Memorial HS      24:19.94       
   77  4503  Suresh, Pooja                W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:33.08       
   78  4586  Gaffney, Emily               W  Haddonfield Memorial HS      24:35.77       
   79  4919  Fitzgerald, Jesse            M  Haddon Heights HS            24:38.43       
   80  4827  Clark, Tim                   M  Collingswood HS              24:42.10       
   81  4792  Mcbeth, Eli                  M  Cherry Hill East HS          24:46.09       
   82  4495  Murphy, Maggie               W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:46.88       
   83  4744  Pack, Justin                 M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    24:48.98       
   84  4635  Smith, Keyoura               W  Pennsauken HS                24:49.43       
   85  4506  Wu, Charis                   W  Cherry Hill East HS          24:57.10       
   86  5090  Guinn, Damon                 M  Winslow Twp HS               25:08.65       
   87  4738  Encarnacion - Salgad, Bieke  M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    25:12.20       
   88  5089  Greene, Brandon              M  Winslow Twp HS               25:30.47       
   89  4748  Zepeda, Govanni              M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    25:32.63       
   90  4523  Colletti, Dana               W  Collingswood HS              25:32.93       
   91  4527  Stout, Jenna                 W  Collingswood HS              25:34.25       
   92  4835  Kolecki, Tyler               M  Collingswood HS              25:41.21       
   93  4583  DeCencio, Claire             W  Haddonfield Memorial HS      25:47.10       
   94  4585  Flannagan, Elizabeth         W  Haddonfield Memorial HS      25:47.53       
   95  4831  Eimer, Nick                  M  Collingswood HS              25:54.26       
   96  4703  Apicella, Nathan             M  Audubon HS                   25:54.58       
   97  5085  Austin, Shane                M  Winslow Twp HS               26:06.48       
   98  4839  Rivera, Sebastian            M  Collingswood HS              26:08.73       
   99  4525  Schille, Melanie             W  Collingswood HS              26:13.77       
  100  4436  Barnhardt, Rebekah           W  Audubon HS                   26:22.69       
  101  4487  Fu, Larina                   W  Cherry Hill East HS          26:28.75       
  102  4985  Gilbert, Thomas              M  Paul VI HS                   26:29.65       
  103  4735  Taylor, Tom                  M  Camden Catholic HS           26:30.69       
  104  4747  Vargas, Kyo                  M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    26:39.72       
  105  5039  Palmisano, Peter             M  Sterling HS                  26:39.98       
  106  4900  Castro, Christopher          M  Gloucester City HS           26:40.23       
  107  5040  Santilli, Gregory            M  Sterling HS                  26:47.44       
  108  4008  La, Balong                   M  Pennsauken HS                26:51.50       
  109  4629  Kha, Katy                    W  Pennsauken HS                26:59.45       
  110  4590  Lee, Anya                    W  Haddonfield Memorial HS      27:01.51       
  111  4689  Schiavo, Sofia               W  Triton Regional HS           27:08.90       
  112  4488  Gallagher, Leah              W  Cherry Hill East HS          27:14.87       
  113  4838  Plianthos, Joseph            M  Collingswood HS              27:25.35       
  114  4501  Shi, Iris                    W  Cherry Hill East HS          27:41.17       
  115  4587  Gilmore, Sarah               W  Haddonfield Memorial HS      27:49.07       
  116  4438  Bonsted, Molly               W  Audubon HS                   27:49.69       
  117  4521  Allendoerfer, Elizabeth      W  Collingswood HS              27:51.63       
  118  4009  Martinez, Giocanni           M  Pennsauken HS                27:58.63       
  119  4907  McGuinness, Douglas          M  Gloucester City HS           28:00.92       
  120  4671  Ramos, Lizbeth               W  Sterling HS                  28:02.67       
  121  4442  Gaspari, Ava                 W  Audubon HS                   28:13.20       
  122  4708  Kidd, Domenic                M  Audubon HS                   28:25.64       
  123  4504  Tran, Kelly                  W  Cherry Hill East HS          28:26.67       
  124  4897  Barron, Shane                M  Gloucester City HS           28:45.76       
  125  4518  Solomon, Mary                W  Cherry Hill West HS          28:49.62       
  126  4661  Daniels, Emily               W  Sterling HS                  28:56.65       
  127  5056  Gallagher, Joseph            M  Timber Creek Reg. HS         28:58.59       
  128  4687  Klus, Natalie                W  Triton Regional HS           29:08.09       
  129  4665  Kelly, Erin                  W  Sterling HS                  29:14.61       
  130  4743  Nunez, Robert                M  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    29:27.06       
  131  4515  Mitial, Wannicka             W  Cherry Hill West HS          29:34.30       
  132  4662  Hahn, Brielle                W  Sterling HS                  29:40.50       
  133  4459  Tomczynski, Emma             W  Camden Catholic HS           29:43.20       
  134  4510  Engelman, Madelyn            W  Cherry Hill West HS          29:44.20       
  135  4697  Higgs, Shevell               W  Winslow Twp HS               30:00.50       
  136  4677  Glynn, Taylor                W  Timber Creek Reg. HS         30:05.26       
  137  4451  Seymour, MacKenzie           W  Audubon HS                   30:07.31       
  138  4483  Farley, Christina            W  Cherry Hill East HS          30:12.49       
  139  4688  Legenski, Daliah             W  Triton Regional HS           30:29.94       
  140  4514  Lipko, Mikaela               W  Cherry Hill West HS          30:41.88       
  141  4666  Lutz, Gabby                  W  Sterling HS                  31:26.73       
  142  4522  Aydelotte, Amanda            W  Collingswood HS              32:01.26       
  143  4485  Ferro, Katie                 W  Cherry Hill East HS          32:16.86       
  144  4467  You, Emily                   W  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    32:17.92       
  145  4465  Romero, Stephanie            W  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    32:46.26       
  146  4437  Bonsted, Emma                W  Audubon HS                   32:46.88       
  147  4449  McHugh, Allison              W  Audubon HS                   32:50.90       
  148  4702  Wright, Olivia               W  Winslow Twp HS               34:08.24       
  149  4462  Figueroa, Carmen             W  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    34:16.60       
  150  4631  Mabolis, Reese               W  Pennsauken HS                34:25.42       
  151  4707  Greble, Joseph               M  Audubon HS                   34:48.14       
  152  4464  Martinez, Mirianny           W  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    35:18.20       
  153  4448  Lexa, Laura                  W  Audubon HS                   35:43.81       
  154  4466  Severino, Leslie             W  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    39:25.50       
  155  4463  Gonzalez, Saniyah            W  Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau    39:31.63       
  156  4444  Hamilton, Brianna            W  Audubon HS                   43:52.36       
Advertisements