10/24– Haddonfield Invite Girls A

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Haddonfield Invite - 10/24/2018                          
                                 Pennypacker Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1639 Tighe, Samantha        Eastern Reg. HS         6:26.2   19:59.66    1   
  2 #1629 Bromley, Morgan        Eastern Reg. HS         6:29.0   20:08.47    2   
  3 #1669 Cao, Olivia            Lenape Reg. HS          6:36.3   20:31.22    3   
  4 #1595 Rounds, Sabrina        Cherry Hill East HS     6:37.4   20:34.68        
  5 #1631 Clem, Kierstin         Eastern Reg. HS         6:40.9   20:45.46    4   
  6 #1689 Skidmore, Abigail      Lenape Reg. HS          6:44.0   20:55.06    5   
  7 #1747 Valasek, Madelyn       Shawnee HS              6:44.8   20:57.41    6   
  8 #1663 Goode, Jess            Haddonfield             6:46.4   21:02.45    7   
  9 #1665 Melcher, Hailey        Haddonfield             6:48.7   21:09.79    8   
 10 #1584 Cai, Jane              Cherry Hill East HS     6:49.0   21:10.49        
 11 #1655 Andrewes, Evie         Haddonfield             6:49.9   21:13.38    9   
 12 #1637 McKay, Zoe             Eastern Reg. HS         6:55.3   21:30.22   10   
 13 #1632 Feeney, Sierra         Eastern Reg. HS         6:56.6   21:34.31   11   
 14 #1688 Scioli, Erin           Lenape Reg. HS          6:58.1   21:38.96   12   
 15 #1535 Winder-Huntanar, G     Bordentown R            6:58.2   21:39.25        
 16 #1565 Carroll, Meghan        Cherokee HS             6:59.8   21:43.98   13   
 17 #1722 Vosler, Emily          Seneca  HS              7:00.4   21:45.92   14   
 18 #1717 Daniels, Emma          Seneca  HS              7:01.3   21:48.86   15   
 19 #1686 Ruley, Ana             Lenape Reg. HS          7:01.6   21:49.70   16   
 20 #1660 Gaffney, Emily         Haddonfield             7:03.2   21:54.65   17   
 21 #1576 St.Jean, Belle         Cherokee HS             7:03.3   21:55.01   18   
 22 #1721 Vosler, Anna           Seneca  HS              7:03.9   21:56.84   19   
 23 #1675 Ficken, Nicole         Lenape Reg. HS          7:04.7   21:59.25   20   
 24 #1636 Kirk, Julia            Eastern Reg. HS         7:04.9   21:59.87   21   
 25 #1728 Caputo, Hannah         Shawnee HS              7:05.2   22:01.06   22   
 26 #1534 Wilson, Jessica        Bordentown R            7:05.4   22:01.60        
 27 #1678 Mahajan, Krisha        Lenape Reg. HS          7:06.5   22:04.86   23   
 28 #1627 Baldosaro, Lauren      Eastern Reg. HS         7:07.4   22:07.74   24   
 29 #1656 Carle, Bella           Haddonfield             7:08.8   22:11.97   25   
 30 #1641 Hartzell, Amber        Haddon Heights HS       7:09.3   22:13.69        
 31 #1658 DiMedio, Gabby         Haddonfield             7:09.9   22:15.44   26   
 32 #1725 Baughman, Maddie       Shawnee HS              7:13.1   22:25.32   27   
 33 #1733 Hasson, Melanie        Shawnee HS              7:13.4   22:26.50   28   
 34 #1617 Rafferty, Ashley       Cinnaminson HS          7:13.9   22:27.88        
 35 #1644 Rehn, Natalie          Haddon Heights HS       7:14.1   22:28.58        
 36 #1679 Mavuri, Saumya         Lenape Reg. HS          7:15.2   22:32.09   29   
 37 #1734 Hickey, Meghan         Shawnee HS              7:15.4   22:32.68   30   
 38 #1638 Quinones, Kristail     Eastern Reg. HS         7:15.5   22:32.98        
 39 #1593 Murphy, Maggie         Cherry Hill East HS     7:16.1   22:34.85        
 40 #1580 Wrightson, Catheri     Cherokee HS             7:16.7   22:36.64   31   
 41 #1635 Gubman, Emma           Eastern Reg. HS         7:16.9   22:37.38        
 42 #1578 Tedesco, Nicole        Cherokee HS             7:17.4   22:38.73   32   
 43 #1575 Salamanca, Elizabe     Cherokee HS             7:18.2   22:41.44   33   
 44 #1719 Locke, Evelyn          Seneca  HS              7:18.7   22:42.76   34   
 45 #1615 Malave, Zoe            Cinnaminson HS          7:19.0   22:43.72        
 46 #1680 Michnowski, Emily      Lenape Reg. HS          7:19.1   22:44.08        
 47 #1520 Faust, Teresa          Bishop Eustace Prep     7:19.5   22:45.44        
 48 #1766 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Twp HS          7:19.7   22:45.89        
 49 #1720 Rollins, Annie         Seneca  HS              7:19.9   22:46.44   35   
 50 #1739 Maloney, Hannah        Shawnee HS              7:20.8   22:49.34   36   
 51 #1729 Closson, Jesse         Shawnee HS              7:22.8   22:55.73   37   
 52 #1713 Myers, Jordan          Rancocas Val            7:25.0   23:02.39        
 53 #1598 Suresh, Pooja          Cherry Hill East HS     7:27.2   23:09.38        
 54 #1715 Westlake, Kara         Rancocas Val            7:28.0   23:11.77        
 55 #1716 Chant, Abby            Seneca  HS              7:28.3   23:12.78   38   
 56 #1746 Strich, Alexandra      Shawnee HS              7:30.1   23:18.36        
 57 #1726 Blanco, Rachel         Shawnee HS              7:30.7   23:20.25        
 58 #1630 Byham, Zoe             Eastern Reg. HS         7:31.1   23:21.46        
 59 #1563 Archer, Iris           Cherokee HS             7:31.2   23:21.68   39   
 60 #1567 DellaFemina, Emma      Cherokee HS             7:36.6   23:38.41   40   
 61 #1642 Mullen, Taylor         Haddon Heights HS       7:37.6   23:41.55        
 62 #1690 Skidmore, Katie        Lenape Reg. HS          7:39.9   23:48.66        
 63 #1618 Stavalone, Payton      Cinnaminson HS          7:42.3   23:56.33        
 64 #1724 Aldakimov, Emily       Shawnee HS              7:44.3   24:02.37        
 65 #1765 Hood, Nicole           Winslow Twp HS          7:46.1   24:08.03        
 66 #1764 Hammond, Janeya        Winslow Twp HS          7:46.8   24:10.01        
 67 #1628 Braidwood, Kaylee      Eastern Reg. HS         7:47.4   24:11.98        
 68 #1634 Giesecke, Jenna        Eastern Reg. HS         7:50.3   24:20.92        
 69 #1700 Schultes, Sarah        Paul VI HS              7:53.4   24:30.51        
 70 #1723 Weir, Ali              Seneca  HS              7:55.1   24:36.02   41   
 71 #1640 Traczyk, Lisa          Eastern Reg. HS         7:55.9   24:38.48        
 72 #1701 Sheldon, Amelia        Paul VI HS              7:56.4   24:39.87        
 73 #1744 Riley, Casey           Shawnee HS              7:59.8   24:50.49        
 74 #1743 Rennie, Abby           Shawnee HS              7:59.9   24:50.72        
 75 #1754 Lynch, Brianna         Sterling HS             8:03.7   25:02.70        
 76 #1703 Zevallos, Miranda      Paul VI HS              8:09.1   25:19.48        
 77 #1523 Johnson, Maria Ele     Bishop Eustace Prep     8:13.6   25:33.43        
 78 #1757 Ramos, Lizbeth         Sterling HS             8:17.7   25:46.27        
 79 #1614 Devone, Amelia         Cinnaminson HS          8:28.8   26:20.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Eastern Reg. HS              28    1    2    4   10   11   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.12                                                     
         Average:    20:47.63                                                     
   2 Lenape Reg. HS               56    3    5   12   16   20   23   29           
      Total Time:  1:46:54.19                                                     
         Average:    21:22.84                                                     
   3 Haddonfield Memorial HS      66    7    8    9   17   25   26                
      Total Time:  1:47:32.24                                                     
         Average:    21:30.45                                                     
   4 Shawnee HS                  113    6   22   27   28   30   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:50:22.97                                                     
         Average:    22:04.60                                                     
   5 Seneca  HS                  117   14   15   19   34   35   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:51:00.82                                                     
         Average:    22:12.17                                                     
   6 Cherokee HS                 127   13   18   31   32   33   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:51:35.80                                                     
         Average:    22:19.16