9/25– Olympic Conf. Batch Meet Race #1

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/25/2018                       
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  6 Unknown                    X                       19:38.69                  
  8 Unknown                    X                       19:39.32                  
  9 Unknown                    X                       19:40.19                  
 18 Unknown                    X                       20:16.96                  
 21 Unknown                    X                       20:28.51                  
 22 Unknown                    X                       20:28.80                  
 25 Unknown                    X                       20:31.39                  
 27 Unknown                    X                       20:36.34                  
 30 Unknown                    X                       20:47.02                  
 37 Unknown                    X                       21:30.85                  
 44 Unknown                    X                       22:34.78                  
 70 Unknown                    X                       25:23.34                  
 77 Unknown                    X                       27:09.43                  
 78 Unknown                    X                       27:09.85                  
 79 Unknown                    X                       27:18.82                  
102 Unknown                    X                       32:10.27                  
  1 Pierce, Sarah              W Cherry Hill East HS   23:49.23                 
  2 Lazarus, Dani              W Cherry Hill East HS   23:49.50                 
  3 Kotzen, Aliza              W Cherry Hill East HS   23:49.76                 
  4 Slimm, Isabel              W Cherry Hill East HS   23:50.08                 
  5 Rounds, Sabrina            W Cherry Hill East HS   23:50.35                 
  6 Pancoast, Emily            W Washington Twp HS     24:31.99                 
  7 Powers, Kimberly           W Camden Catholic HS    24:33.41                 
  8 Shannon, Emma              W Camden Catholic HS    24:40.43                 
  9 Miles, Annie               W Camden Catholic HS    24:52.06                 
 10 Wisely, Ashton             W Washington Twp HS     25:35.40                
 11 Nunn, Breanne              W Camden Catholic HS    25:35.70                
 12 Wang, Vicki                W Camden Catholic HS    25:36.01                
 13 Santiago, Isabella         W Washington Twp HS     27:06.13                
 14 Torbik, Casey              W Washington Twp HS     27:06.45                
 15 Cochran, Kate              W Washington Twp HS     27:23.55                
 16 Connor, Alyssa             W Washington Twp HS     27:23.92                
 17 Wisnoski, Natalie          W Camden Catholic HS    27:35.16                
 18 Wu, Charis                 W Cherry Hill East HS   27:51.59                
 19 McNiff, Madison            W Cherry Hill East HS   28:04.23                
 20 Sharma, Riva               W Cherry Hill East HS   28:04.56                  
 21 Hartnett, Hayley           W Washington Twp HS     28:18.52                
 22 Meloni, Rachel             W Washington Twp HS     28:18.99                  
 23 Federline, Keira           W Cherry Hill East HS   28:37.74                  
 24 Barry, Michelle            W Cherry Hill East HS   28:37.99                  
 25 Fu, Larina                 W Cherry Hill East HS   28:38.31                  
 26 Sozio, Mackenzie           W Washington Twp HS     30:25.38                  
 27 Zhang, Anthea              W Cherry Hill East HS   31:06.54                  
 28 Shi, Iris                  W Cherry Hill East HS   31:06.84                  
 29 Tran, Kelly                W Cherry Hill East HS   31:07.67                  
 30 Gallagher, Leah            W Cherry Hill East HS   31:07.96                  
 31 Farley, Christina          W Cherry Hill East HS   31:08.63                  
 32 Tomczynski, Emma           W Camden Catholic HS    31:53.20                
 33 Ferro, Katie               W Cherry Hill East HS   35:52.96                  
 34 Figueroa, Carmen           W Camden Co. T          36:07.12   
 35 You, Emily                 W Camden Co. T          36:20.60                
 36 Martinez, Mirianny         W Camden Co. T          36:23.83                
 37 Romero, Stephanie          W Camden Co. T          36:35.02               
 38 Swider, Torrie             W Washington Twp HS     37:14.04                  
 39 Gonzalez, Saniyah          W Camden Co. T          37:27.09               
 40 Severino, Leslie           W Camden Co. T          39:25.33   


Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Song, Joon                 M Washington Twp HS     19:05.82                
  2 Lamonica, Vince            M Washington Twp HS     19:09.50                
  3 Kidwell, Nate              M Washington Twp HS     19:20.56                 
  4 Brewster, Mason            M Washington Twp HS     19:21.54                 
  5 Elliot, Chris              M Cherry Hill East HS   19:23.56                 
  6 Chu, Evan                  M Washington Twp HS     19:39.04                 
  7 Pejavara, Kartick          M Cherry Hill East HS   19:41.96                 
  8 Anderer, Ethan             M Cherry Hill East HS   19:48.70                 
  9 Casserta, Nick             M Washington Twp HS     19:50.98                
 10 Milou, Austin              M Washington Twp HS     19:51.30               
 11 Lant, charles              M Washington Twp HS     19:51.61                  
 12 Sitnick, Jeremey           M Cherry Hill East HS   19:59.67                
 13 Schuck, Will               M Washington Twp HS     20:07.48                  
 14 Salem, Malik               M Cherry Hill East HS   20:09.41                
 15 Wisely, Charles            M Washington Twp HS     20:20.55                  
 16 Arougheti, Daniel          M Cherry Hill East HS   20:26.37   
 17 Garg, Tushar               M Cherry Hill East HS   20:29.66                
 18 Spencer, Nathan            M Cherry Hill East HS   20:29.97                  
 19 Roncace, Phil              M Cherry Hill East HS   20:35.90                  
 20 Sodicoff, Steven           M Cherry Hill East HS   20:41.23                  
 21 Jackson, Brett             M Washington Twp HS     20:45.62                  
 22 Shaw, Chris                M Washington Twp HS     20:59.47                  
 23 Kim, Lloyd                 M Cherry Hill East HS   21:07.88                  
 24 Colavita, Chris            M Washington Twp HS     21:21.54                  
 25 Lawson, Julian             M Washington Twp HS     21:21.92                  
 26 Gellert, Samuel            M Cherry Hill East HS   21:26.91                  
 27 Balon, Uriel               M Camden Co. T          21:28.14                
 28 Hanson, David              M Washington Twp HS     21:31.63                  
 29 Marchese, Jacob            M Washington Twp HS     21:34.51                  
 30 Woodward, Connor           M Washington Twp HS     21:54.56                  
 31 Kassal, John               M Washington Twp HS     22:07.59                  
 32 Gelston, Liam              M Washington Twp HS     22:08.90                  
 33 Lynn, Shawn                M Washington Twp HS     22:13.25                  
 34 Pinardo, River             M Washington Twp HS     22:37.06                  
 35 Zhou, Kevin                M Cherry Hill East HS   22:38.40                  
 36 Vogel, Brett               M Cherry Hill East HS   22:39.74                  
 37 Butbul, Carmel             M Cherry Hill East HS   22:46.12                  
 38 Cheng, Jacob               M Cherry Hill East HS   22:46.43                  
 39 Fulton, Ian                M Cherry Hill East HS   22:48.49                  
 40 Ortega, Nicholas           M Cherry Hill East HS   23:47.48                  
 41 Lopez, Rhys                M Cherry Hill East HS   23:50.61                  
 42 Encarnacion - Salgad, Bi   M Camden Co. T          24:28.15               
 43 Kriesman, Noah             M Cherry Hill East HS   24:29.74                  
 44 Mcbeth, Eli                M Cherry Hill East HS   24:33.70                  
 45 Guest, Dontae              M Camden Co. T          24:42.08                
 46 Lucero, Mayco              M Camden Co. T          24:50.91                
 47 Malec, Joseph              M Washington Twp HS     24:54.24                  
 48 Zepeda, Govanni            M Camden Co. T          25:06.04                
 49 Apell, Benjamin            M Cherry Hill East HS   25:15.27                  
 50 Ramirez, Alexis            M Camden Co. T          25:25.28                
 51 Tuttle, Jayson             M Washington Twp HS     27:59.69                  
 52 Seligman, Jordan           M Cherry Hill East HS   30:18.05                  
 53 Vargas, Kyo                M Camden Co. T          31:02.36               
 54 Dorsey, Elijah             M Camden Co. T          31:02.88                  
 55 Nunez, Robert              M Camden Co. T          33:00.78